6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Name "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        215. Uebersax Dan           1969 Homburg                3:12.06,9   1:00.51,7  (6921) Diplom      4.33 ¦    46.15  252.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   51.02  247.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 2:21.04  231.¦ 3:12.06  215.¦
M30        303. Uebersax Daniel        1972 Affoltern am Albis     3:18.53,2   1:07.38,0  (6922) Diplom      4.42 ¦    49.51  448.¦   49.56  455.¦   50.41  349.¦   48.24  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.47  446.¦ 2:30.28  404.¦ 3:18.53  303.¦
M45         38. Ueltschi Thomas        1961 Allschwil              2:57.27,9     23.06,2  (6923) Diplom      4.12 ¦    42.54   44.¦   44.02   57.¦   44.51   49.¦   45.39   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.56   47.¦ 2:11.48   44.¦ 2:57.27   38.¦
M40        717. Uhler Patrik           1966 Winkel                 4:09.42,8   1:50.55,4  (6924) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:00.54  816.¦ 1:00.58  811.¦ 1:03.05  722.¦ 1:04.44  600.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.53  817.¦ 3:04.58  767.¦ 4:09.42  717.¦
M45        190. Uhler Remo             1962 Pfäffikon SZ           3:23.18,1     48.56,4  (6925) Diplom      4.49 ¦    48.54  223.¦   48.30  172.¦   50.31  174.¦   55.21  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.25  207.¦ 2:27.57  177.¦ 3:23.18  190.¦
M45        518. Uhlmann Reto           1962 Illhart                3:58.06,7   1:23.45,0  (6926) Diplom      5.38 ¦    57.52  589.¦   57.24  567.¦   59.56  518.¦ 1:02.53  445.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.16  582.¦ 2:55.12  543.¦ 3:58.06  518.¦
M30        989. Uhrmann Lutz           1969 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     4:30.00,8   2:18.45,6  (6927) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:04.45 1060.¦ 1:02.26 1008.¦ 1:05.53  945.¦ 1:16.55  961.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.11 1038.¦ 3:13.05  997.¦ 4:30.00  989.¦
M30       1033. Ulf David              1978 D-Lugau                4:54.28,5   2:43.13,3  (6928) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:06.42 1080.¦ 1:06.38 1066.¦ 1:14.06 1025.¦ 1:27.00 1033.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.21 1074.¦ 3:27.28 1043.¦ 4:54.28 1033.¦
M40        197. Ullbrand Björn         1965 Hinwil                 3:15.35,2     56.47,8  (6929) Diplom      4.38 ¦    44.55  159.¦   45.19  146.¦   49.40  233.¦   55.38  341.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.15  152.¦ 2:19.56  157.¦ 3:15.35  197.¦
M60        105. Ullmann Rolf           1946 Bern                   4:45.39,6   1:47.20,7  (6930) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:01.06   96.¦ 1:03.41   98.¦ 1:16.42  106.¦ 1:24.09  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.47   98.¦ 3:21.30  103.¦ 4:45.39  105.¦
W40        109. Ullrich Kathrin        1966 Zürich                 4:03.35,2   1:14.38,5  (9602) Diplom      5.46 ¦    53.23   48.¦   57.00   90.¦ 1:04.42  128.¦ 1:08.29  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.24   66.¦ 2:55.06   93.¦ 4:03.35  109.¦
M50         30. Ulrich Beat            1958 Buttikon SZ            3:07.12,6     20.20,7  (6931) Diplom      4.26 ¦    47.10   65.¦   46.15   44.¦   46.54   30.¦   46.51   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.26   48.¦ 2:20.20   42.¦ 3:07.12   30.¦
M30        705. Ulrich Christian       1969 Rapperswil SG          3:48.34,0   1:37.18,8  (6932) Diplom      5.25 ¦    51.55  584.¦   52.25  608.¦   59.56  823.¦ 1:04.15  758.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.21  600.¦ 2:44.18  682.¦ 3:48.34  705.¦
M40         16. Ulrich Daniel          1965 Zug                    2:46.16,4     27.29,0  (6933) Diplom      3.56 ¦    40.32   26.¦   40.27   16.¦   42.21   20.¦   42.55   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.59   20.¦ 2:03.21   18.¦ 2:46.16   16.¦
M40        608. Ulrich Jürg            1968 Dübendorf              3:53.31,3   1:34.43,9  (6934) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.18  711.¦   57.29  709.¦   59.53  649.¦   58.49  440.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.48  709.¦ 2:54.41  675.¦ 3:53.31  608.¦
M50        234. Umbricht Georg         1955 Oberlunkhofen          3:54.21,2   1:07.29,3  (6936) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.33  364.¦   58.04  314.¦   59.19  250.¦   57.24  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.38  340.¦ 2:56.57  303.¦ 3:54.21  234.¦
M40        400. Umbricht Niklaus       1966 Untersiggenthal        3:34.18,1   1:15.30,7  (6937) Diplom      5.04 ¦    52.20  510.¦   52.14  461.¦   52.33  353.¦   57.09  382.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  487.¦ 2:37.08  427.¦ 3:34.18  400.¦
M40        232. Umfogl Wolfgang        1968 Wil SG                 3:19.12,6   1:00.25,2  (6938) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.18  226.¦   47.13  208.¦   49.32  224.¦   55.09  319.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.31  213.¦ 2:24.03  201.¦ 3:19.12  232.¦
M45        192. Ummel Beat             1960 Suhr                   3:23.26,3     49.04,6  (6939) Diplom      4.49 ¦    44.47  105.¦   46.55  136.¦   56.26  396.¦   55.17  234.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.42  121.¦ 2:28.09  180.¦ 3:23.26  192.¦
W40        104. Unger Birgit           1968 D-Adelhausen           4:02.30,6   1:13.33,9  (1840) Diplom      5.44 ¦    57.14   99.¦   58.35  109.¦ 1:02.12  107.¦ 1:04.27  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.50  100.¦ 2:58.03  104.¦ 4:02.30  104.¦
M40        812. Unterhuber Erik        1964 Lachen SZ              4:27.52,4   2:09.05,0  (6940) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:06.51  894.¦ 1:07.12  884.¦ 1:07.52  810.¦ 1:05.56  630.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.03  888.¦ 3:21.56  858.¦ 4:27.52  812.¦
M30        343. Unternährer René       1969 Dübendorf              3:22.27,8   1:11.12,6  (6941) Diplom      4.47 ¦    47.46  327.¦   47.51  320.¦   50.58  365.¦   55.51  452.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.37  318.¦ 2:26.36  335.¦ 3:22.27  343.¦
W40        DNF  Urban Manuela          1967 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:58.58,6 1/2 Maratho  (1841)             ---- ¦    58.50  113.¦ 1:00.07  124.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.58  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         67. Urban Werner           1953 A-Feldkirch            3:36.22,0     55.40,2  (6942) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.58   77.¦   52.15   75.¦   53.58   61.¦   58.09   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.13   72.¦ 2:38.12   71.¦ 3:36.22   67.¦
M20         81. Urbanek Benjamin       1987 D-Rastatt              3:13.14,0   1:01.24,0  (9677) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.19  103.¦   46.44   87.¦   50.54  107.¦   48.16   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.03   94.¦ 2:24.57   97.¦ 3:13.14   81.¦
M30       1037. Urrunaga Córdova Carlo 1970 Zürich                 4:55.30,9   2:44.15,7  (6944) Diplom      7.00 ¦    59.09  940.¦ 1:00.30  986.¦ 1:21.21 1056.¦ 1:34.29 1055.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.39  978.¦ 3:21.01 1030.¦ 4:55.30 1037.¦
M30        419. Urscheler Markus       1976 Uster                  3:28.15,6   1:17.00,4  (6945) Diplom      4.56 ¦    52.12  618.¦   52.05  575.¦   52.10  433.¦   51.47  269.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.17  593.¦ 2:36.28  519.¦ 3:28.15  419.¦
W30         40. Usteri Rahel           1974 Wettingen              3:25.31,9     53.23,1  (1842) Diplom      4.52 ¦    49.57   47.¦   49.59   44.¦   52.27   45.¦   53.07   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.57   46.¦ 2:32.24   44.¦ 3:25.31   40.¦
W30        DNF  Ustianowska Dorota     1970 P-Polen                1:16.15,1 1/2 Maratho   (112)             ---- ¦    37.51    3.¦   38.23    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.15    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        216. Utzinger Reto          1964 Uster                  3:17.31,0     58.43,6  (6946) Diplom      4.40 ¦    47.46  255.¦   47.08  205.¦   49.25  219.¦   53.09  244.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.55  226.¦ 2:24.21  206.¦ 3:17.31  216.¦
M60         65. Uusitalo Reino         1945 FI-Huutjarvi           4:05.30,0   1:07.11,1  (6948) Diplom      5.49 ¦    58.05   70.¦ 1:01.06   85.¦ 1:01.32   64.¦ 1:04.46   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.11   82.¦ 3:00.43   70.¦ 4:05.30   65.¦

Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.