6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        709. Tabakovic Velid-Lido   1969 Zürich                 3:49.04,6   1:37.49,4  (6810) Diplom      5.25 ¦    51.23  539.¦   52.09  579.¦   58.58  775.¦ 1:06.33  817.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.32  551.¦ 2:42.31  650.¦ 3:49.04  709.¦
W30        202. Taddeo Larsen-Ledet Lo 1972 Raperswilen            4:26.02,9   1:53.54,1  (1816) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:04.16  219.¦ 1:05.14  219.¦ 1:07.14  197.¦ 1:09.17  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.30  216.¦ 3:16.45  207.¦ 4:26.02  202.¦
M30         62. Takahashi Toshiyuki    1969 Bern                   2:49.03,4     37.48,2  (6811) Diplom      4.00 ¦    42.10   97.¦   42.03   87.¦   42.49   70.¦   42.01   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.13   91.¦ 2:07.02   78.¦ 2:49.03   62.¦
M20        270. Talbot Greg            1979 GB-Essex CM14XG        4:12.00,5   2:00.10,5  (6812) Diplom      5.58 ¦    58.05  278.¦   58.29  291.¦ 1:04.34  278.¦ 1:10.51  260.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.34  282.¦ 3:01.08  282.¦ 4:12.00  270.¦
M30        712. Tamai Almo             1970 Auenstein              3:49.13,6   1:37.58,4  (6813) Diplom      5.25 ¦    55.33  803.¦   55.12  774.¦   55.59  651.¦ 1:02.27  717.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.46  788.¦ 2:46.45  736.¦ 3:49.13  712.¦
W30        207. Tangorra Jolanda       1969 Uster                  4:26.47,8   1:54.39,0  (1817) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:03.16  211.¦ 1:04.06  211.¦ 1:08.02  204.¦ 1:11.23  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.22  211.¦ 3:15.24  204.¦ 4:26.47  207.¦
W30        206. Tangorra Sabrina       1970 Winterthur             4:26.47,3   1:54.38,5  (1818) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:03.15  210.¦ 1:04.06  212.¦ 1:08.02  203.¦ 1:11.22  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.21  210.¦ 3:15.24  203.¦ 4:26.47  206.¦
W40        126. Tanja Hallenberg       1968 FI-Järvenpää           4:13.01,3   1:24.04,6  (1819) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:01.36  144.¦ 1:02.40  142.¦ 1:06.12  138.¦ 1:02.31   92.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.17  142.¦ 3:10.29  139.¦ 4:13.01  126.¦
M30        671. Tanner Christian       1969 Wädenswil              3:46.57,4   1:35.42,2  (6814) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.37  648.¦   52.26  610.¦   52.22  447.¦ 1:09.30  872.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.04  636.¦ 2:37.26  557.¦ 3:46.57  671.¦
W30         54. Tanner Susanne         1974 Luzern                 3:32.52,8   1:00.44,0  (1820) Diplom      5.02 ¦    49.32   45.¦   48.42   33.¦   54.09   58.¦ 1:00.28  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.14   39.¦ 2:32.24   43.¦ 3:32.52   54.¦
M60         64. Tanner Werner          1945 Hinwil                 4:04.14,6   1:05.55,7  (6815) Diplom      5.47 ¦    59.25   86.¦   59.36   77.¦ 1:00.10   53.¦ 1:05.03   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.01   81.¦ 2:59.11   67.¦ 4:04.14   64.¦
W20          4. Tarekegn Getahun Etafe 1980 ETH-Ethiopia           2:37.05,0      3.49,8   (109) Diplom      3.43 ¦    37.23    4.¦   38.46    5.¦   40.02    4.¦   40.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.10    4.¦ 1:56.12    4.¦ 2:37.05    4.¦
M30        914. Taschi Sander          1970 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       4:13.53,3   2:02.38,1  (6816) Diplom      6.01 ¦    51.25  542.¦   53.40  695.¦ 1:06.16  951.¦ 1:22.30  999.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.06  638.¦ 2:51.23  797.¦ 4:13.53  914.¦
M50        313. Tatge Thomas           1956 D-Lindhorst            4:07.57,1   1:21.05,2  (6817) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:01.24  384.¦   57.51  304.¦ 1:00.40  291.¦ 1:08.01  298.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.15  366.¦ 2:59.55  336.¦ 4:07.57  313.¦
W45         83. Taylor Kate            1961 GB-West Yorkshire bd   4:06.26,1     51.47,5  (1821) Diplom      5.50 ¦    57.46   66.¦   58.04   69.¦ 1:04.05   91.¦ 1:06.30   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.50   68.¦ 2:59.55   83.¦ 4:06.26   83.¦
W30        237. Taylor Sophia          1969 Carouge GE             5:06.54,2   2:34.45,4  (1823) Diplom      7.16 ¦  1:07.30  240.¦ 1:09.02  233.¦ 1:19.21  233.¦ 1:30.58  241.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.33  236.¦ 3:35.55  234.¦ 5:06.54  237.¦
M45        321. Te Heesen Stephan      1959 Kefikon                3:36.57,5   1:02.35,8  (6818) Diplom      5.08 ¦    55.07  497.¦   52.38  390.¦   53.02  277.¦   56.09  260.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.45  444.¦ 2:40.48  373.¦ 3:36.57  321.¦
M30       1020. Tedaldi Raphael        1974 Zürich                 4:44.57,1   2:33.41,9  (6819) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:02.12 1016.¦ 1:05.44 1061.¦ 1:12.47 1019.¦ 1:24.12 1010.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.56 1050.¦ 3:20.44 1029.¦ 4:44.57 1020.¦
M40        719. Teipen Ewald           1968 D-Lingen               4:10.00,2   1:51.12,8  (7417) Diplom      5.55 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:00.50  681.¦ 1:12.27  753.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.41  745.¦ 2:57.32  714.¦ 4:10.00  719.¦
W40         65. Tejada Guerrero Gabrie 1968 Thun                   3:48.32,0     59.35,3  (1824) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.42   67.¦   55.12   66.¦   58.16   70.¦ 1:00.20   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.55   64.¦ 2:48.11   67.¦ 3:48.32   65.¦
M30          7. Teklemedhin Senbeta De 1977 ETH-Ethiopia           2:19.58,0      8.42,8     (5) Diplom      3.19 ¦    32.46    7.¦   34.45    8.¦   36.12   10.¦   36.14    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:07.31    8.¦ 1:43.44    8.¦ 2:19.58    7.¦
M30        767. Temler Christophe      1977 Genève                 3:53.27,7   1:42.12,5  (6820) Diplom      5.31 ¦  1:00.32  991.¦   58.38  941.¦   59.24  798.¦   54.51  401.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.11  968.¦ 2:58.36  899.¦ 3:53.27  767.¦
M20         32. Terzer Patrik          1980 St. Gallen             2:59.26,2     47.36,2  (6821) Diplom      4.15 ¦    44.30   64.¦   44.29   57.¦   44.33   27.¦   45.53   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.59   61.¦ 2:13.33   46.¦ 2:59.26   32.¦
M40        291. Tessitore François     1965 Corcelles NE           3:25.09,7   1:06.22,3  (6822) Diplom      4.51 ¦    47.36  245.¦   47.18  211.¦   49.35  226.¦ 1:00.38  492.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.55  227.¦ 2:24.30  211.¦ 3:25.09  291.¦
M45        DNF  Thalmann Andre         1959 Zürich                 1:40.30,1 1/2 Maratho  (6823)             ---- ¦    50.07  276.¦   50.22  266.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.30  265.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         64. Thalmann Daniel        1961 Bern                   3:01.01,9     26.40,2  (9510) Diplom      4.17 ¦    44.18   78.¦   44.26   65.¦   45.10   57.¦   47.06   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.44   72.¦ 2:13.55   65.¦ 3:01.01   64.¦
M55         70. Thalmann Ferdinand     1949 Thörishaus             3:37.35,1     56.53,3  (6824) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.47   71.¦   53.05   83.¦   54.29   67.¦   58.12   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.52   82.¦ 2:39.22   74.¦ 3:37.35   70.¦
M30        572. Thalmann Martin        1976 Hittnau                3:39.15,6   1:28.00,4  (6825) Diplom      5.11 ¦    50.30  486.¦   49.59  458.¦   52.52  483.¦ 1:05.54  802.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.29  468.¦ 2:33.21  456.¦ 3:39.15  572.¦
M45        497. Thalmann Simon         1959 Wil SG                 3:55.28,6   1:21.06,9  (6827) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.05  595.¦   57.34  576.¦   58.19  455.¦ 1:01.29  411.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.39  584.¦ 2:53.59  534.¦ 3:55.28  497.¦
M50        269. Theiler Alois          1958 Oensingen              3:58.28,5   1:11.36,6  (6828) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.14  250.¦   57.39  298.¦ 1:00.06  285.¦ 1:05.28  263.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.53  278.¦ 2:52.59  271.¦ 3:58.28  269.¦
M50        260. Theiler René           1958 Schneisingen           3:57.25,9   1:10.34,0  (6829) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.10  352.¦   58.25  325.¦   59.32  262.¦ 1:00.17  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  337.¦ 2:57.08  306.¦ 3:57.25  260.¦
M30        384. Theiler Roland         1974 Glis                   3:25.59,1   1:14.43,9  (6830) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.59  411.¦   52.21  606.¦   51.42  401.¦   52.54  320.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.21  489.¦ 2:33.04  450.¦ 3:25.59  384.¦
M30        491. Theilkaes Adrian       1978 Bern                   3:32.14,2   1:20.59,0  (6831) Diplom      5.01 ¦    48.56  410.¦   49.11  414.¦   53.43  540.¦ 1:00.23  632.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.08  405.¦ 2:31.51  429.¦ 3:32.14  491.¦
M30        848. Theules Olivier        1970 Sâles (Gruyère)        4:00.37,3   1:49.22,1  (6832) Diplom      5.42 ¦    54.39  759.¦   57.31  885.¦ 1:03.33  909.¦ 1:04.52  777.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.10  824.¦ 2:55.44  854.¦ 4:00.37  848.¦
M40         68. Thiel Burkhard         1964 D-Haßmersheim          2:58.33,1     39.45,7  (6833) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.26   76.¦   43.39   70.¦   44.31   45.¦   46.56   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.05   72.¦ 2:11.36   65.¦ 2:58.33   68.¦
M30        749. Thieme Bjoern          1972 Kloten                 3:51.56,2   1:40.41,0  (6835) Diplom      5.29 ¦    53.41  711.¦   55.01  764.¦   56.55  696.¦ 1:06.18  810.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.43  731.¦ 2:45.38  707.¦ 3:51.56  749.¦
M30        248. Thierry Emmanuel       1976 F-Boulogne Billancou   3:15.02,2   1:03.47,0  (6836) Diplom      4.37 ¦    46.59  285.¦   46.34  252.¦   48.28  237.¦   53.00  324.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.33  266.¦ 2:22.01  247.¦ 3:15.02  248.¦
M40        869. Thoma Donath           1967 Einigen                5:02.50,0   2:44.02,6  (6838) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:15.00  909.¦ 1:16.29  903.¦ 1:17.01  870.¦ 1:14.19  777.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:31.29  905.¦ 3:48.30  886.¦ 5:02.50  869.¦
M40         88. Thoma Klaus            1967 D-Sankt Blasien        3:00.52,0     42.04,6  (6839) Diplom      4.17 ¦    44.44  149.¦   44.30  109.¦   44.37   59.¦   47.00   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.14  132.¦ 2:13.52   98.¦ 3:00.52   88.¦
M40        471. Thoma Paul             1966 Kaltbrunn              3:41.06,2   1:22.18,8  (6842) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.44  531.¦   52.34  495.¦   55.58  508.¦   59.49  473.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.18  515.¦ 2:41.16  498.¦ 3:41.06  471.¦
M45        129. Thoma Turi             1959 Luzern                 3:14.46,3     40.24,6  (6843) Diplom      4.36 ¦    44.56  110.¦   46.46  132.¦   49.52  155.¦   53.12  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.42  120.¦ 2:21.34  124.¦ 3:14.46  129.¦
M65          9. Thoma Werner           1942 I-Prad (BZ)            3:36.43,2     23.22,3  (6844) Diplom      5.08 ¦    52.39   13.¦   53.12   12.¦   55.13    7.¦   55.37    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.52   12.¦ 2:41.06   11.¦ 3:36.43    9.¦
W40        170. Thomann Bea            1966 Basel                  4:35.32,4   1:46.35,7  (1826) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:02.30  151.¦ 1:04.01  158.¦ 1:10.39  171.¦ 1:18.21  181.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.31  152.¦ 3:17.11  160.¦ 4:35.32  170.¦
M30        665. Thomann Jörg           1977 Mümliswil              3:46.15,9   1:35.00,7  (6845) Diplom      5.21 ¦    56.27  842.¦   55.16  784.¦   56.26  671.¦   58.06  538.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.43  813.¦ 2:48.09  756.¦ 3:46.15  665.¦
M40        621. Thomas Frank           1967 D-Bielefeld            3:55.02,4   1:36.15,0  (6846) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.20  635.¦   58.29  751.¦ 1:00.11  661.¦ 1:01.01  502.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.49  699.¦ 2:54.00  664.¦ 3:55.02  621.¦
M45        293. Thomas Michael         1959 D-Magdeburg            3:33.36,3     59.14,6  (6847) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.24  329.¦   52.46  397.¦   53.57  315.¦   55.28  240.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.10  362.¦ 2:38.07  344.¦ 3:33.36  293.¦
W40         14. Thomet Goetz Christine 1965 Mühleberg              3:23.11,4     34.14,7  (1827) Diplom      4.48 ¦    48.58   13.¦   50.08   13.¦   51.46   14.¦   52.18   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.06   12.¦ 2:30.52   13.¦ 3:23.11   14.¦
M55         94. Thomet Hansruedi       1953 Wallisellen            3:48.29,9   1:07.48,1  (6848) Diplom      5.24 ¦    51.59   78.¦   52.41   80.¦   58.32  105.¦ 1:05.16  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.41   79.¦ 2:43.13   85.¦ 3:48.29   94.¦
M20         13. Thomet Simon           1986 Belfaux                2:47.48,0     35.58,0  (6849) Diplom      3.58 ¦    39.51   20.¦   40.02   14.¦   42.19   14.¦   45.34   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.54   15.¦ 2:02.13   12.¦ 2:47.48   13.¦
W20         93. Thomys Heike           1980 Schneisingen           4:33.16,5   2:00.01,3  (1828) Diplom      6.28 ¦    59.35   72.¦ 1:00.43   74.¦ 1:08.54   88.¦ 1:24.03  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.18   74.¦ 3:09.12   76.¦ 4:33.16   93.¦
M30        286. Thörig Dani            1969 Zürich                 3:17.59,3   1:06.44,1  (6850) Diplom      4.41 ¦    50.28  480.¦   48.58  400.¦   48.44  259.¦   49.48  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.26  438.¦ 2:28.11  358.¦ 3:17.59  286.¦
M30        438. Thouvenin François     1976 Zürich                 3:29.04,3   1:17.49,1  (6851) Diplom      4.57 ¦    53.50  719.¦   51.34  534.¦   52.15  440.¦   51.23  257.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.24  649.¦ 2:37.40  566.¦ 3:29.04  438.¦
W30         96. Thun Livia             1976 Zürich                 3:52.00,7   1:19.51,9  (1829) Diplom      5.29 ¦    57.29  121.¦   55.36   95.¦   58.52  101.¦ 1:00.02   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.05  108.¦ 2:51.58  105.¦ 3:52.00   96.¦
W50         25. Thür Ruth              1956 Diessenhofen           4:08.40,0     49.11,1  (1830) Diplom      5.53 ¦    54.42    8.¦   56.21   16.¦ 1:04.50   26.¦ 1:12.45   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.04   15.¦ 2:55.54   19.¦ 4:08.40   25.¦
M40        695. Thuering Stephan       1968 Mettmenstetten         4:04.01,2   1:45.13,8  (6852) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:00.42  814.¦   59.02  771.¦   59.45  646.¦ 1:04.30  592.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.45  797.¦ 2:59.30  732.¦ 4:04.01  695.¦
M30        505. Thurner Marc           1972 Brüttisellen           3:33.18,8   1:22.03,6  (1001) Diplom      5.03 ¦    53.00  670.¦   52.28  612.¦   53.44  542.¦   54.06  366.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.28  651.¦ 2:39.12  594.¦ 3:33.18  505.¦
M45        387. Thurnheer Robert       1962 Bottighofen            3:44.19,2   1:09.57,5  (6853) Diplom      5.18 ¦    54.38  479.¦   53.11  413.¦   55.41  372.¦ 1:00.47  393.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.50  445.¦ 2:43.31  409.¦ 3:44.19  387.¦
W30        145. Tiebout Isabelle       1971 Horgen                 4:06.43,6   1:34.34,8  (1831) Diplom      5.50 ¦    58.30  142.¦   58.01  136.¦ 1:03.00  156.¦ 1:07.10  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.32  134.¦ 2:59.33  147.¦ 4:06.43  145.¦
M45        374. Tiefenthaler Daniel    1963 Altendorf              3:42.36,9   1:08.15,2  (6854) Diplom      5.16 ¦    52.04  392.¦   52.10  345.¦   58.40  465.¦   59.40  347.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.15  366.¦ 2:42.56  396.¦ 3:42.36  374.¦
M40        109. Timmermann Thomas      1964 D-Kronberg             3:04.10,1     45.22,7  (6855) Diplom      4.21 ¦    45.14  171.¦   44.28  107.¦   45.56  110.¦   48.31  115.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.43  145.¦ 2:15.39  123.¦ 3:04.10  109.¦
M60         89. Timmins Maurice        1945 IRL-Dublin             4:22.25,1   1:24.06,2  (6856) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:06.46  111.¦ 1:03.46  100.¦ 1:03.46   73.¦ 1:08.05   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.33  104.¦ 3:14.20   96.¦ 4:22.25   89.¦
M20         56. Timper Matthias        1982 Otelfingen             3:05.55,0     54.05,0  (6857) Diplom      4.24 ¦    49.15  127.¦   45.29   75.¦   45.28   42.¦   45.41   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.44  100.¦ 2:20.13   74.¦ 3:05.55   56.¦
M60         44. Tinner Toni            1946 Gippingen              3:51.40,9     53.22,0  (6858) Diplom      5.29 ¦    53.32   39.¦   55.01   38.¦ 1:00.56   60.¦ 1:02.11   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.33   38.¦ 2:49.29   46.¦ 3:51.40   44.¦
M50         55. Tirelli Claudio        1958 Castel S. Pietro       3:14.21,3     27.29,4  (5000) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.17   47.¦   47.10   52.¦   49.35   65.¦   51.18   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.28   52.¦ 2:23.03   52.¦ 3:14.21   55.¦
M45        115. Tischer Claus          1959 D-Nürnberg             3:13.11,9     38.50,2  (9563) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.39  168.¦   47.58  156.¦   48.35  119.¦   48.58   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.37  160.¦ 2:24.13  141.¦ 3:13.11  115.¦
M40        845. Tischer Georg          1968 Zürich                 4:40.05,0   2:21.17,6  (6859) Diplom      6.38 ¦    55.56  668.¦   58.33  758.¦ 1:17.11  871.¦ 1:28.24  865.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.29  702.¦ 3:11.40  822.¦ 4:40.05  845.¦
M45         77. Tischer Horst          1959 D-Nürnberg             3:05.00,6     30.38,9  (6860) Diplom      4.23 ¦    45.13  123.¦   45.44  108.¦   46.34   80.¦   47.28   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.57  112.¦ 2:17.32  101.¦ 3:05.00   77.¦
M45        308. Tischhauser Markus     1963 Urdorf                 3:35.59,6   1:01.37,9  (6861) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.48  424.¦   52.00  339.¦   53.50  313.¦   57.19  287.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.49  394.¦ 2:38.40  351.¦ 3:35.59  308.¦
M40        519. Tobler Alex            1968 A-Wien                 3:45.02,2   1:26.14,8  (6862) Diplom      5.19 ¦    51.05  411.¦   51.07  398.¦   55.28  477.¦ 1:07.20  664.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.12  406.¦ 2:37.41  440.¦ 3:45.02  519.¦
M30        613. Tobler Guido           1974 Zürich                 3:42.13,5   1:30.58,3  (6863) Diplom      5.15 ¦    55.41  817.¦   52.29  615.¦   53.43  541.¦ 1:00.19  627.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.10  722.¦ 2:41.54  636.¦ 3:42.13  613.¦
M30        581. Tobler Stefan          1976 Zürich                 3:39.35,6   1:28.20,4  (6864) Diplom      5.12 ¦    55.41  815.¦   52.29  617.¦   53.04  498.¦   58.20  548.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.10  721.¦ 2:41.15  623.¦ 3:39.35  581.¦
M50        413. Tobler Urs             1956 Arni-Islisberg         4:53.05,2   2:06.13,3  (6865) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:09.16  432.¦ 1:08.05  423.¦ 1:13.02  406.¦ 1:22.39  399.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.22  429.¦ 3:30.25  418.¦ 4:53.05  413.¦
W40        112. Tobler Yvonne          1967 Maur                   4:05.17,2   1:16.20,5  (1833) Diplom      5.48 ¦    59.58  138.¦ 1:02.16  140.¦ 1:02.47  108.¦ 1:00.14   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.15  138.¦ 3:05.02  123.¦ 4:05.17  112.¦
W30        160. Tögel Corinne          1977 Zeihen                 4:10.56,4   1:38.47,6  (1834) Diplom      5.56 ¦    56.31  113.¦   57.13  122.¦ 1:05.42  185.¦ 1:11.28  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.45  113.¦ 2:59.28  145.¦ 4:10.56  160.¦
M45        567. Togni Maurizio         1963 Zürich                 4:06.44,1   1:32.22,4  (6866) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.21  647.¦   58.59  624.¦ 1:01.28  552.¦ 1:06.54  516.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.21  630.¦ 2:59.49  590.¦ 4:06.44  567.¦
M30        761. Tomac Dalibor          1974 D-Rheinfelden          3:53.05,0   1:41.49,8  (6867) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.52  824.¦   56.15  831.¦   59.17  792.¦ 1:01.39  685.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.07  823.¦ 2:51.25  798.¦ 3:53.05  761.¦
M30        849. Tomaschek Freddy       1971 D-Konstanz             4:00.52,3   1:49.37,1  (6868) Diplom      5.42 ¦    56.37  844.¦   56.05  827.¦ 1:01.38  872.¦ 1:06.31  815.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.42  840.¦ 2:54.21  837.¦ 4:00.52  849.¦
M30        331. Tomaselli Leo          1969 Hadlikon               3:21.16,6   1:10.01,4  (6869) Diplom      4.46 ¦    47.56  345.¦   48.43  371.¦   48.36  247.¦   56.00  458.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.39  357.¦ 2:25.15  296.¦ 3:21.16  331.¦
M45        212. Tomeo Vincenzo         1962 Brüttisellen           3:25.28,6     51.06,9  (6870) Diplom      4.52 ¦    46.54  153.¦   49.08  206.¦   52.53  266.¦   56.32  268.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.02  164.¦ 2:28.56  193.¦ 3:25.28  212.¦
M65         34. Tomic Slobodan Bob     1943 Unterengstringen       4:53.40,6   1:40.19,7  (6871) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:08.48   39.¦ 1:09.32   36.¦ 1:14.58   33.¦ 1:20.20   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.21   38.¦ 3:33.20   35.¦ 4:53.40   34.¦
M30        193. Tommer Patrick         1972 Lengnau AG             3:08.57,4     57.42,2  (6872) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.28  171.¦   45.05  198.¦   47.51  211.¦   51.31  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.34  194.¦ 2:17.25  184.¦ 3:08.57  193.¦
M65         35. Tompa Josef            1942 Riehen                 4:55.03,9   1:41.43,0  (6873) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:05.40   34.¦ 1:11.41   38.¦ 1:19.00   35.¦ 1:18.41   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.21   36.¦ 3:36.22   36.¦ 4:55.03   35.¦
M60          5. Toobe Peter            1947 D-Sinsheim             3:13.13,7     14.54,8   (221) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.59    8.¦   47.48    7.¦   48.33    4.¦   48.52    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.47    7.¦ 2:24.20    7.¦ 3:13.13    5.¦
M40        553. Topatigh Claudio       1964 Meggen                 3:48.42,3   1:29.54,9  (9669) Diplom      5.25 ¦    58.25  750.¦   57.52  722.¦   57.49  582.¦   54.35  291.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.17  735.¦ 2:54.07  667.¦ 3:48.42  553.¦
M30        926. Topell Simon           1971 Birmensdorf ZH         4:16.17,0   2:05.01,8  (6874) Diplom      6.04 ¦    59.14  947.¦   58.48  950.¦ 1:04.27  923.¦ 1:13.46  937.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.03  951.¦ 3:02.31  929.¦ 4:16.17  926.¦
M30        DNF  Toraman Halil          1969 Züich                  2:07.37,7 1/2 Maratho  (6875)             ---- ¦  1:00.43  994.¦ 1:06.54 1073.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.37 1045.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        782. Torbidone David        1974 Bernex                 3:54.47,0   1:43.31,8  (9526) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.15  780.¦   57.07  865.¦ 1:02.04  880.¦ 1:00.19  628.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.22  829.¦ 2:54.27  841.¦ 3:54.47  782.¦
M30        371. Torea Jorge            1976 Zollikerberg           3:24.46,0   1:13.30,8  (6876) Diplom      4.51 ¦    50.35  488.¦   49.01  402.¦   49.57  321.¦   55.13  423.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.36  442.¦ 2:29.33  382.¦ 3:24.46  371.¦
M20        321. Torre Antonio          1981 Pratteln               4:41.41,7   2:29.51,7  (6877) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.02  343.¦ 1:06.15  337.¦ 1:08.43  310.¦ 1:20.40  307.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.17  344.¦ 3:21.01  325.¦ 4:41.41  321.¦
M55        168. Torsen Bill            1949 USA-Bellevue Washing   4:21.24,4   1:40.42,6  (6878) Diplom      6.11 ¦    57.09  136.¦ 1:02.35  184.¦ 1:07.00  168.¦ 1:14.39  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.44  173.¦ 3:06.45  168.¦ 4:21.24  168.¦
M40        155. Tossut Roger           1968 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:11.10,7     52.23,3  (6879) Diplom      4.31 ¦    47.33  242.¦   47.06  202.¦   47.34  145.¦   48.56  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.40  220.¦ 2:22.14  182.¦ 3:11.10  155.¦
M50        261. Tourneur Stéphane      1956 Birsfelden             3:57.41,8   1:10.49,9  (6880) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.55  274.¦   56.44  279.¦ 1:01.13  302.¦ 1:03.48  238.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.40  274.¦ 2:53.53  275.¦ 3:57.41  261.¦
M20        196. Traber Fabio           1981 Mettmenstetten         3:47.52,5   1:36.02,5  (6881) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.17  227.¦   55.01  232.¦   56.23  192.¦ 1:01.10  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.19  230.¦ 2:46.42  206.¦ 3:47.52  196.¦
M40        734. Traber Felix           1965 Steckborn              4:12.29,8   1:53.42,4  (6882) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:00.04  802.¦   58.19  743.¦ 1:02.16  709.¦ 1:11.49  742.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.23  781.¦ 3:00.40  741.¦ 4:12.29  734.¦
M55        173. Traber Peter           1951 Langnau am Albis       4:23.28,8   1:42.47,0  (6883) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:00.21  182.¦ 1:01.07  175.¦ 1:07.18  171.¦ 1:14.41  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.28  179.¦ 3:08.47  173.¦ 4:23.28  173.¦
M40        477. Trabesinger Gerald     1968 Kaltbrunn              3:41.20,2   1:22.32,8  (6884) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.26  560.¦   53.53  556.¦   54.55  454.¦   59.04  447.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.19  562.¦ 2:42.15  513.¦ 3:41.20  477.¦
W30        176. Trabesinger Nathalie   1969 Kaltbrunn              4:13.51,3   1:41.42,5  (1835) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:02.55  206.¦ 1:02.36  194.¦ 1:02.38  150.¦ 1:05.41  152.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.31  197.¦ 3:08.09  181.¦ 4:13.51  176.¦
M40        DNF  Trabinski Tomasz       1965 PL-Pruszkow 05-804     2:48.10,6 1/2 Maratho  (6885)             ---- ¦  1:14.57  908.¦ 1:33.13  905.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:48.10  906.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        730. Trachsel Karl-Heinz    1967 Therwil                4:12.06,7   1:53.19,3  (6886) Diplom      5.58 ¦    59.18  789.¦   57.52  723.¦ 1:02.32  713.¦ 1:12.23  751.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.11  753.¦ 2:59.43  734.¦ 4:12.06  730.¦
M40        574. Tramacere Enrico       1964 Zürich                 3:50.05,3   1:31.17,9  (6887) Diplom      5.27 ¦    49.36  353.¦   54.34  582.¦ 1:01.49  701.¦ 1:04.05  582.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.10  460.¦ 2:46.00  566.¦ 3:50.05  574.¦
M45        551. Trappmann Dirk         1961 Uetikon am See         4:03.20,5   1:28.58,8  (6889) Diplom      5.46 ¦    55.49  533.¦   55.06  481.¦ 1:00.56  540.¦ 1:11.28  587.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.55  512.¦ 2:51.52  514.¦ 4:03.20  551.¦
M40        145. Travella Rico          1966 Binningen              3:10.09,3     51.21,9  (6890) Diplom      4.30 ¦    47.04  220.¦   46.00  166.¦   47.08  137.¦   49.56  147.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.04  191.¦ 2:20.12  162.¦ 3:10.09  145.¦
M45        506. Treib Hansruedi        1960 Wädenswil              3:56.39,3   1:22.17,6  (6892) Diplom      5.36 ¦    53.26  449.¦   54.41  469.¦ 1:03.21  583.¦ 1:05.09  488.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.08  450.¦ 2:51.29  512.¦ 3:56.39  506.¦
M40        501. Treier Isidor          1964 Wölflinswil            3:43.42,6   1:24.55,2  (6894) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.33  565.¦   53.28  545.¦ 1:00.44  678.¦   55.55  345.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.02  557.¦ 2:47.47  601.¦ 3:43.42  501.¦
M20         60. Trevisan Guido         1979 Regensdorf             3:07.06,4     55.16,4  (6896) Diplom      4.26 ¦    44.04   59.¦   44.33   64.¦   45.16   40.¦   53.11  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.38   57.¦ 2:13.54   50.¦ 3:07.06   60.¦
M30        575. Triadis Christos       1972 Thalwil                3:39.19,2   1:28.04,0  (6897) Diplom      5.11 ¦    53.22  690.¦   54.01  714.¦   55.17  608.¦   56.38  479.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.23  702.¦ 2:42.40  654.¦ 3:39.19  575.¦
M40        746. Triantafillou Christos 1968 Bern                   4:13.45,3   1:54.57,9  (6898) Diplom      6.00 ¦    58.33  753.¦   58.12  739.¦ 1:04.59  772.¦ 1:12.00  745.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.45  746.¦ 3:01.44  747.¦ 4:13.45  746.¦
W30         15. Tricarico Gaby         1969 Flawil                 3:10.57,3     38.48,5  (1836) Diplom      4.31 ¦    46.29   17.¦   46.43   20.¦   48.09   15.¦   49.35   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.13   19.¦ 2:21.22   17.¦ 3:10.57   15.¦
M55          5. Troller Rolf           1952 Langnau am Albis       2:59.26,1     18.44,3   (222) Diplom      4.15 ¦    43.47    8.¦   44.03    3.¦   45.06    4.¦   46.28    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.51    5.¦ 2:12.57    4.¦ 2:59.26    5.¦
M40         69. Tropiano Donato        1967 Balgach                2:58.37,7     39.50,3  (6899) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.10   95.¦   43.46   72.¦   44.31   45.¦   46.09   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.56   83.¦ 2:12.27   72.¦ 2:58.37   69.¦
M30        522. Troxler Andreas        1973 Zürich                 3:34.45,4   1:23.30,2  (6900) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.35  553.¦   51.07  507.¦   51.55  415.¦ 1:00.07  619.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.42  527.¦ 2:34.37  475.¦ 3:34.45  522.¦
M20        180. Troxler Georg          1980 Ottikon (Gossau ZH)    3:45.19,5   1:33.29,5  (6901) Diplom      5.20 ¦    52.10  186.¦   52.31  183.¦   55.34  177.¦ 1:05.02  214.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.42  186.¦ 2:40.17  175.¦ 3:45.19  180.¦
M30        885. Trube Manuel           1972 D-Überlingen           4:08.45,9   1:57.30,7  (6903) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.32  969.¦   59.48  970.¦ 1:04.45  931.¦ 1:04.39  772.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.20  974.¦ 3:04.06  938.¦ 4:08.45  885.¦
M45        680. Trümpi Roland          1960 Wolfhausen             4:43.49,0   2:09.27,3  (6904) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:04.41  713.¦ 1:08.23  719.¦ 1:11.40  671.¦ 1:19.04  652.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.04  716.¦ 3:24.44  689.¦ 4:43.49  680.¦
M30        352. Trüssel Stefan         1974 Uster                  3:23.00,3   1:11.45,1  (6905) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.25  299.¦   47.22  291.¦   50.58  366.¦   57.13  503.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.48  294.¦ 2:25.47  317.¦ 3:23.00  352.¦
M30        554. Trutmann Daniel        1974 Adlikon b. Regensdor   3:37.11,4   1:25.56,2  (6906) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.04  518.¦   51.04  506.¦   53.04  498.¦ 1:01.57  699.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.09  514.¦ 2:35.13  490.¦ 3:37.11  554.¦
M60         45. Trutmann Gottfried     1946 Immensee               3:51.49,8     53.30,9  (6907) Diplom      5.29 ¦    54.40   45.¦   55.31   46.¦   56.15   33.¦ 1:05.22   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.12   43.¦ 2:46.27   37.¦ 3:51.49   45.¦
M55         97. Truttmann Pius         1950 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:49.23,1   1:08.41,3  (6908) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.35  130.¦   55.33  114.¦   57.52   99.¦   59.21   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.08  121.¦ 2:50.01  112.¦ 3:49.23   97.¦
M30        149. Trzewik Thomas         1971 D-Forchheim            3:04.12,9     52.57,7  (6909) Diplom      4.21 ¦    43.52  138.¦   43.43  121.¦   44.37  113.¦   51.58  278.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.36  132.¦ 2:12.14  116.¦ 3:04.12  149.¦
M20        281. Tschanz Lukas          1982 Dübendorf              4:17.30,2   2:05.40,2  (6910) Diplom      6.06 ¦    57.16  264.¦   57.41  281.¦ 1:07.31  299.¦ 1:15.00  281.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.58  271.¦ 3:02.29  285.¦ 4:17.30  281.¦
M40        520. Tschanz Oliver         1968 Pfungen                3:45.06,9   1:26.19,5  (6911) Diplom      5.20 ¦    52.50  537.¦   52.23  480.¦   56.11  517.¦ 1:03.40  574.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.14  513.¦ 2:41.26  499.¦ 3:45.06  520.¦
W45         81. Tschäppät Karin        1963 Niederhasli            4:04.21,8     49.43,2  (1838) Diplom      5.47 ¦    59.10   86.¦   58.34   81.¦ 1:03.01   85.¦ 1:03.35   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44   86.¦ 3:00.46   86.¦ 4:04.21   81.¦
M45        247. Tschopp André          1960 Zürich                 3:28.36,5     54.14,8  (6912) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.37  291.¦   51.33  311.¦   52.52  265.¦   53.34  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.10  298.¦ 2:35.02  277.¦ 3:28.36  247.¦
M20        327. Tschopp Marc           1979 Grens                  4:49.01,3   2:37.11,3  (6913) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:04.52  339.¦ 1:03.53  325.¦ 1:16.32  330.¦ 1:23.43  314.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.45  339.¦ 3:25.18  332.¦ 4:49.01  327.¦
M30         11. Tschopp Marcel         1974 Winterthur             2:24.10,5     12.55,3    (72) Diplom      3.25 ¦    35.43   12.¦   36.05   11.¦   36.21   11.¦   36.00    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:11.49   12.¦ 1:48.10   12.¦ 2:24.10   11.¦
M30        454. Tuckermann Harald      1973 St. Gallen             3:29.33,5   1:18.18,3  (6915) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.06  608.¦   51.53  560.¦   52.09  430.¦   53.23  341.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.00  569.¦ 2:36.10  510.¦ 3:29.33  454.¦
M30         25. Turati Silvano         1972 Stabio                 2:36.32,5     25.17,3  (6916) Diplom      3.42 ¦    38.35   37.¦   38.33   28.¦   38.36   20.¦   40.48   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.08   33.¦ 1:55.44   25.¦ 2:36.32   25.¦
M40        332. Turco Adriano          1965 Zwillikon              3:28.01,9   1:09.14,5  (6917) Diplom      4.55 ¦    53.41  569.¦   52.47  513.¦   52.16  334.¦   49.16  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.29  543.¦ 2:38.45  463.¦ 3:28.01  332.¦
W40        152. Tveiten Kirsi          1967 Zürich                 4:26.37,6   1:37.40,9  (1839) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:04.55  172.¦ 1:06.50  177.¦ 1:09.09  158.¦ 1:05.42  115.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.45  171.¦ 3:20.55  164.¦ 4:26.37  152.¦
M40        186. Tvrtkovic Sasa         1966 Forch                  3:14.37,0     55.49,6  (6919) Diplom      4.36 ¦    43.39   80.¦   45.07  145.¦   49.28  223.¦   56.22  355.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.46   99.¦ 2:18.14  140.¦ 3:14.37  186.¦
M65         30. Tyran Karl             1942 Oberglatt ZH           4:42.18,4   1:28.57,5  (6920) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:04.54   33.¦ 1:08.04   35.¦ 1:12.11   30.¦ 1:17.08   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.58   32.¦ 3:25.10   31.¦ 4:42.18   30.¦

Total 131



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.