6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        699. Saalfrank Bernhard     1964 Baar                   4:05.05,4   1:46.18,0  (6239) Diplom      5.48 ¦    56.59  700.¦   56.09  663.¦   59.47  647.¦ 1:12.09  750.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.08  685.¦ 2:52.55  659.¦ 4:05.05  699.¦
W30        111. Saalfrank Michaela     1970 Baar                   3:55.38,4   1:23.29,6  (1698) Diplom      5.35 ¦    56.58  117.¦   56.09  103.¦   59.47  119.¦ 1:02.42  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.08  109.¦ 2:52.55  110.¦ 3:55.38  111.¦
M40        818. Saarinen Tero          1967 FI-Vantaa              4:29.02,8   2:10.15,4  (6240) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:03.33  866.¦ 1:03.55  848.¦ 1:08.59  823.¦ 1:12.33  757.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.29  860.¦ 3:16.29  843.¦ 4:29.02  818.¦
M65          2. Sablone Gregorio       1937 Zürich                 3:20.45,6      7.24,7  (6241) Diplom      4.45 ¦    47.15    2.¦   48.39    3.¦   50.44    3.¦   54.06    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.54    3.¦ 2:26.38    3.¦ 3:20.45    2.¦
M40        496. Sachsenmaier Stefan    1965 D-Bühl i. Ries         3:43.19,7   1:24.32,3  (6242) Diplom      5.17 ¦    56.04  676.¦   56.07  662.¦   55.50  499.¦   55.17  327.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.11  667.¦ 2:48.02  604.¦ 3:43.19  496.¦
W30         68. Sahl Bettina           1973 D-Freiburg             3:40.25,1   1:08.16,3  (1700) Diplom      5.13 ¦    53.56   82.¦   53.22   76.¦   55.01   67.¦   58.04   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.18   73.¦ 2:42.20   70.¦ 3:40.25   68.¦
M45        370. Sala Mieczyslaw        1961 PL-Jelenia Góra 58-5   3:42.19,0   1:07.57,3  (6243) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.56  379.¦   52.35  385.¦   58.26  459.¦   59.21  339.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.31  381.¦ 2:42.57  397.¦ 3:42.19  370.¦
M40        826. Salgaro Daniele        1965 Dübendorf              4:31.25,8   2:12.38,4  (6244) Diplom      6.25 ¦    55.17  631.¦   55.55  656.¦ 1:13.39  854.¦ 1:26.33  855.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.12  648.¦ 3:04.52  766.¦ 4:31.25  826.¦
M30         47. Salinetti Michele      1972 Cureglia               2:46.03,6     34.48,4  (6245) Diplom      3.56 ¦    40.12   60.¦   40.54   62.¦   42.29   63.¦   42.27   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.07   60.¦ 2:03.36   58.¦ 2:46.03   47.¦
M30        905. Saluz Marcel R.        1977 Fahrweid               4:12.39,7   2:01.24,5  (6247) Diplom      5.59 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:00.29  841.¦ 1:14.27  942.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  939.¦ 2:58.12  894.¦ 4:12.39  905.¦
M30        502. Saluz Peter            1978 Rumlikon               3:33.15,1   1:21.59,9  (6248) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.21  632.¦   52.10  580.¦   52.55  490.¦   55.47  449.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.31  605.¦ 2:37.27  558.¦ 3:33.15  502.¦
M45        DNF  Salvade Angelo         1962 Zürich                 3:09.43,2 3/4 Maratho  (6249)             ---- ¦    59.05  630.¦ 1:00.06  640.¦ 1:10.32  666.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.11  640.¦ 3:09.43  637.¦    ----  ----¦
W45          1. Salvadori Bea          1960 Glarus                 3:14.38,6       -----   (216) Diplom      4.36 ¦    45.59    1.¦   48.02    1.¦   49.42    1.¦   50.53    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.01    1.¦ 2:23.44    1.¦ 3:14.38    1.¦
M45        642. Salverda Ferdinand T.  1963 Meiringen              4:27.43,5   1:53.21,8  (6250) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:02.56  698.¦ 1:01.57  664.¦ 1:07.38  635.¦ 1:15.10  624.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.54  677.¦ 3:12.33  657.¦ 4:27.43  642.¦
M30        853. Salvisberg Patrick     1969 Allschwil              4:01.20,0   1:50.04,8   (619) Diplom      5.43 ¦    53.57  727.¦   54.46  749.¦ 1:01.27  865.¦ 1:11.08  902.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.44  732.¦ 2:50.11  779.¦ 4:01.20  853.¦
M50         11. Salzmann Urs           1955 Worb                   2:57.56,7     11.04,8  (6251) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.42   11.¦   43.24    9.¦   45.27   18.¦   46.22   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.06   10.¦ 2:11.33   10.¦ 2:57.56   11.¦
M30        603. Salzmann Yves          1974 Hagendorn              3:41.49,3   1:30.34,1  (6252) Diplom      5.15 ¦    49.11  416.¦   49.51  454.¦   55.10  604.¦ 1:07.35  841.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.02  428.¦ 2:34.13  468.¦ 3:41.49  603.¦
W40         90. Sanchez Maria Katia    1965 F-Paris                3:57.18,7   1:08.22,0  (1702) Diplom      5.37 ¦    57.54  105.¦   56.43   84.¦ 1:00.41   94.¦ 1:01.58   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.38   96.¦ 2:55.20   94.¦ 3:57.18   90.¦
M45        209. Sand Gerhard           1963 D-Baiersdorf           3:24.53,9     50.32,2  (6253) Diplom      4.51 ¦    49.34  247.¦   49.36  232.¦   50.55  183.¦   54.47  223.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  238.¦ 2:30.06  213.¦ 3:24.53  209.¦
M30        140. Sandmeier Ueli         1970 Zürich                 3:01.46,2     50.31,0  (6254) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.35  191.¦   44.31  166.¦   45.09  134.¦   47.30  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.06  179.¦ 2:14.16  151.¦ 3:01.46  140.¦
M30        258. Sangineto Stefano      1971 Luzern                 3:16.04,2   1:04.49,0  (6255) Diplom      4.38 ¦    49.39  439.¦   48.47  384.¦   48.35  245.¦   49.02  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.26  412.¦ 2:27.02  344.¦ 3:16.04  258.¦
W30        211. Santagata Antonetta    1972 Gland                  4:31.46,0   1:59.37,2  (1972) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:04.25  220.¦ 1:04.57  215.¦ 1:08.12  205.¦ 1:14.10  212.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.23  215.¦ 3:17.35  211.¦ 4:31.46  211.¦
W40        145. Santer Basilica        1968 Stans                  4:22.51,4   1:33.54,7  (1703) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:01.50  146.¦ 1:04.07  159.¦ 1:08.26  153.¦ 1:08.28  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.57  150.¦ 3:14.23  149.¦ 4:22.51  145.¦
M30        392. Santinelli Luca        1969 St. Gallen             3:26.18,8   1:15.03,6  (6256) Diplom      4.53 ¦    47.34  310.¦   48.08  332.¦   50.09  331.¦ 1:00.26  635.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.42  323.¦ 2:25.52  319.¦ 3:26.18  392.¦
W30         37. Santowski Bozena       1970 D-Stuttgart            3:24.09,7     52.00,9  (1704) Diplom      4.50 ¦    47.36   29.¦   48.38   31.¦   51.44   37.¦   56.10   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.15   30.¦ 2:27.59   31.¦ 3:24.09   37.¦
W30        146. Sanwald Sandra         1974 D-Backnang             4:06.52,6   1:34.43,8  (1705) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.51  127.¦   58.50  148.¦ 1:01.37  140.¦ 1:08.33  183.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.41  136.¦ 2:58.18  138.¦ 4:06.52  146.¦
M55        DNF  Saowaros Thanoo        1953 THA-Bkk                2:41.41,0 1/2 Maratho  (6257)             ---- ¦  1:13.00  212.¦ 1:28.40  213.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:41.41  213.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W60         10. Sappl-Borer Edith      1945 St. Moritz             4:54.16,2   1:21.31,0  (1706) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:07.03    9.¦ 1:09.06    9.¦ 1:16.32    9.¦ 1:21.33   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.10    9.¦ 3:32.42    9.¦ 4:54.16   10.¦
M30        907. Sara Benedé Enrique    1970 E-Zürich               4:12.50,0   2:01.34,8  (6258) Diplom      5.59 ¦    54.21  750.¦   58.21  913.¦ 1:07.19  962.¦ 1:12.47  924.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.43  841.¦ 3:00.03  909.¦ 4:12.50  907.¦
M45        672. Sartoris Guido         1963 Zürich                 4:39.14,2   2:04.52,5  (6259) Diplom      6.37 ¦    59.40  658.¦ 1:03.08  675.¦ 1:14.45  685.¦ 1:21.40  662.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.49  666.¦ 3:17.34  671.¦ 4:39.14  672.¦
M30        823. Sauter Christoph       1978 Dietikon               3:58.03,3   1:46.48,1  (6260) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.44  821.¦   55.48  809.¦   59.39  815.¦ 1:06.49  826.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.33  811.¦ 2:51.13  796.¦ 3:58.03  823.¦
M45        509. Sauter Peter           1962 Wallisellen            3:56.57,2   1:22.35,5  (6261) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.35  612.¦   59.08  626.¦   59.17  491.¦   59.56  360.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  621.¦ 2:57.01  564.¦ 3:56.57  509.¦
M45        409. Savic Vojislav         1959 Sargans                3:47.15,3   1:12.53,6  (6262) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.25  511.¦   55.18  495.¦   55.53  381.¦ 1:00.37  390.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.44  503.¦ 2:46.37  449.¦ 3:47.15  409.¦
M30        304. Savola Pekka           1978 FI-Vantaa              3:19.00,0   1:07.44,8  (6263) Diplom      4.42 ¦    48.01  358.¦   48.46  383.¦   49.18  293.¦   52.53  317.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.48  366.¦ 2:26.06  327.¦ 3:19.00  304.¦
W40         11. Sawierucha Manuela     1965 Schaffhausen           3:19.11,3     30.14,6  (1707) Diplom      4.43 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:19.11   11.¦
M55         71. Saxer Peter            1949 Oetwil am See          3:38.41,7     57.59,9  (6265) Diplom      5.10 ¦    50.00   52.¦   51.44   64.¦   57.30   96.¦   59.26   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.45   61.¦ 2:39.15   73.¦ 3:38.41   71.¦
M45        236. Scarcella Giovanni     1963 Reussbühl              3:28.16,6     53.54,9  (6266) Diplom      4.56 ¦    45.03  116.¦   49.41  236.¦   55.00  349.¦   58.31  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.44  151.¦ 2:29.45  207.¦ 3:28.16  236.¦
M30        220. Scarpetti Bernhard     1972 Zürich                 3:12.42,2   1:01.27,0  (6267) Diplom      4.34 ¦    45.44  236.¦   43.50  124.¦   47.20  195.¦   55.46  446.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.34  195.¦ 2:16.55  176.¦ 3:12.42  220.¦
M55         31. Scaruffi Aldo          1950 Davos Platz            3:23.45,2     43.03,4  (6268) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.20   22.¦   49.51   41.¦   51.29   33.¦   55.04   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.11   34.¦ 2:28.41   31.¦ 3:23.45   31.¦
M30        973. Scattolin Pascal       1972 Dübendorf              4:27.17,7   2:16.02,5  (9667) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:06.16 1074.¦ 1:04.00 1032.¦ 1:06.50  956.¦ 1:10.10  888.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.16 1063.¦ 3:17.07 1016.¦ 4:27.17  973.¦
M30        216. Schaad Marco           1976 Matzendorf             3:12.13,3   1:00.58,1  (6269) Diplom      4.33 ¦    44.58  213.¦   46.07  229.¦   48.58  275.¦   52.09  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.05  217.¦ 2:20.03  216.¦ 3:12.13  216.¦
W30        115. Schacher Andrea        1976 Luzern                 3:56.22,3   1:24.13,5  (1708) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.14  156.¦   56.41  111.¦   58.20   93.¦ 1:02.05  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.55  132.¦ 2:54.16  114.¦ 3:56.22  115.¦
M30        147. Schafer Antoine        1977 Regensdorf             3:03.34,1     52.18,9  (6273) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.46  205.¦   45.02  196.¦   45.25  141.¦   48.19  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.49  198.¦ 2:15.14  165.¦ 3:03.34  147.¦
M55         29. Schäfer Kurt           1952 D-Meinhard             3:22.09,9     41.28,1  (6275) Diplom      4.47 ¦    44.47   12.¦   47.38   22.¦   52.26   41.¦   57.17   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.26   19.¦ 2:24.52   20.¦ 3:22.09   29.¦
M50        303. Schäfer Peter          1954 Oberägeri              4:05.42,5   1:18.50,6  (1954) Diplom      5.49 ¦    58.17  327.¦   58.38  339.¦ 1:00.51  293.¦ 1:07.54  296.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.56  324.¦ 2:57.47  314.¦ 4:05.42  303.¦
M45        559. Schäfer Walti          1961 St. Gallen             4:05.42,2   1:31.20,5  (6276) Diplom      5.49 ¦    58.16  601.¦   58.39  617.¦ 1:00.50  538.¦ 1:07.56  535.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.55  600.¦ 2:57.45  579.¦ 4:05.42  559.¦
M45        483. Schäfer Wolfgang       1960 D-Reutlingen           3:54.47,6   1:20.25,9  (6277) Diplom      5.33 ¦    49.54  263.¦   50.23  267.¦   53.44  308.¦ 1:20.45  658.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.18  262.¦ 2:34.02  255.¦ 3:54.47  483.¦
M50        149. Schaffer Bernard       1957 Conches                3:39.13,8     52.21,9  (6278) Diplom      5.11 ¦    55.30  262.¦   55.09  230.¦   55.06  152.¦   53.26   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.40  244.¦ 2:45.46  208.¦ 3:39.13  149.¦
M45         71. Schaffner Andreas      1963 Oftringen              3:03.29,5     29.07,8  (6279) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.05   72.¦   44.37   85.¦   45.17   60.¦   49.28   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.43   71.¦ 2:14.00   66.¦ 3:03.29   71.¦
W40        DNF  Schaffner Daniela      1968 Nänikon                1:47.47,1 1/2 Maratho  (1710)             ---- ¦    53.19   46.¦   54.27   56.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.47   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M65         29. Schaffner Hans         1940 Rheinfelden            4:37.39,0   1:24.18,1  (6280) Diplom      6.34 ¦    59.39   25.¦ 1:01.02   22.¦ 1:16.27   34.¦ 1:20.29   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.42   22.¦ 3:17.09   28.¦ 4:37.39   29.¦
M30        416. Schaffner Lukas        1969 Schönenwerd            3:27.58,2   1:16.43,0  (6281) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.59  595.¦   51.58  568.¦   52.32  463.¦   51.27  259.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  566.¦ 2:36.30  522.¦ 3:27.58  416.¦
M20        244. Schai Marco            1980 Andwil SG              3:59.24,6   1:47.34,6  (6283) Diplom      5.40 ¦    56.13  249.¦   57.15  275.¦   57.59  211.¦ 1:07.57  238.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.28  258.¦ 2:51.27  232.¦ 3:59.24  244.¦
M40        535. Schälchli Bruno        1967 Fislisbach             3:46.41,6   1:27.54,2  (6284) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.58  544.¦   53.54  560.¦   57.31  574.¦ 1:02.16  539.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.53  554.¦ 2:44.24  539.¦ 3:46.41  535.¦
M45         65. Schaller Oscar         1959 Oberwil BL             3:01.54,5     27.32,8  (6285) Diplom      4.18 ¦    43.05   52.¦   44.22   63.¦   46.02   72.¦   48.24   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.27   54.¦ 2:13.30   60.¦ 3:01.54   65.¦
M60         13. Schällibaum Ruedi      1948 Nürensdorf             3:29.27,8     31.08,9  (6286) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.59   14.¦   51.29   16.¦   53.19   17.¦   54.39   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.28   15.¦ 2:34.48   15.¦ 3:29.27   13.¦
M30        862. Schäppi Gregor         1972 Nürensdorf             4:02.47,0   1:51.31,8  (6287) Diplom      5.45 ¦    58.13  897.¦   58.40  942.¦ 1:00.36  845.¦ 1:05.17  790.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.53  919.¦ 2:57.29  883.¦ 4:02.47  862.¦
M50         76. Schäppi Stefan         1958 Horgen                 3:22.41,2     35.49,3  (6288) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.43   75.¦   47.51   64.¦   51.05   82.¦   56.00  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.35   70.¦ 2:26.40   76.¦ 3:22.41   76.¦
M55         52. Schaer Marc            1951 Cortaillod             3:30.35,5     49.53,7  (6272) Diplom      4.59 ¦    48.36   37.¦   50.24   50.¦   54.35   68.¦   56.58   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.00   42.¦ 2:33.36   52.¦ 3:30.35   52.¦
M30        488. Schär Markus           1977 Wittnau                3:32.03,4   1:20.48,2  (6289) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.41  442.¦   51.39  541.¦   54.45  585.¦   55.57  455.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.21  488.¦ 2:36.06  508.¦ 3:32.03  488.¦
M40        630. Schärer Dieter         1965 Lenzburg               3:55.49,4   1:37.02,0  (6290) Diplom      5.35 ¦    52.00  479.¦   52.32  490.¦   57.21  567.¦ 1:13.55  775.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  482.¦ 2:41.54  505.¦ 3:55.49  630.¦
M30        869. Schärer Hans-Peter     1970 Menziken               4:05.40,4   1:54.25,2  (6291) Diplom      5.49 ¦    59.03  932.¦   56.17  832.¦ 1:00.42  848.¦ 1:09.37  877.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.20  881.¦ 2:56.02  856.¦ 4:05.40  869.¦
M65          7. Schärer Kurt           1941 Worb                   3:35.58,7     22.37,8  (6292) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.04    9.¦   51.49    8.¦   53.08    5.¦   59.56   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.53    9.¦ 2:36.02    7.¦ 3:35.58    7.¦
M30        740. Schärer Patrick        1975 Zürich                 3:51.22,9   1:40.07,7  (6293) Diplom      5.29 ¦    48.40  400.¦   49.05  410.¦   54.25  570.¦ 1:19.12  981.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.45  394.¦ 2:32.10  435.¦ 3:51.22  740.¦
W50          9. Schaerer Verena        1955 Zumikon                3:48.18,3     28.49,4  (1709) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.44    9.¦   56.17   15.¦   58.04   11.¦   59.12    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.01   13.¦ 2:49.06   12.¦ 3:48.18    9.¦
M30         56. Scharfetter Jürgen     1970 Embrach                2:47.56,4     36.41,2  (6294) Diplom      3.58 ¦    40.08   58.¦   41.11   68.¦   42.34   68.¦   44.01   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.20   63.¦ 2:03.55   59.¦ 2:47.56   56.¦
M40        605. Schatt Hansjörg        1966 Maur                   3:53.01,7   1:34.14,3  (6295) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.19  634.¦   54.41  590.¦   58.16  597.¦ 1:04.45  602.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.00  606.¦ 2:48.16  606.¦ 3:53.01  605.¦
W40        192. Schatt Maya            1968 Maur                   5:00.11,8   2:11.15,1  (1711) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:06.29  180.¦ 1:09.33  190.¦ 1:21.04  191.¦ 1:23.04  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.03  188.¦ 3:37.07  191.¦ 5:00.11  192.¦
M20         83. Schätti Oliver         1984 Lachen SZ              3:14.38,3   1:02.48,3  (6296) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.40  111.¦   48.17  112.¦   48.40   79.¦   49.59   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.57  111.¦ 2:24.38   95.¦ 3:14.38   83.¦
W20        106. Schättin Petra         1979 Wilen b. Wil           4:47.51,1   2:14.35,9  (1712) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:02.45   88.¦ 1:05.02   97.¦ 1:18.51  108.¦ 1:21.11  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.48   95.¦ 3:26.39  103.¦ 4:47.51  106.¦
W30        144. Schätzle Heidi         1970 D-Konstanz             4:06.41,0   1:34.32,2  (1713) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:02.37  200.¦ 1:03.16  202.¦ 1:03.57  169.¦   56.49   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.54  199.¦ 3:09.51  190.¦ 4:06.41  144.¦
W40        146. Schaub Andrea          1968 Hinwil                 4:24.01,0   1:35.04,3  (1714) Diplom      6.15 ¦    59.49  136.¦ 1:02.09  139.¦ 1:09.54  166.¦ 1:12.07  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.58  137.¦ 3:11.53  143.¦ 4:24.01  146.¦
M55        118. Schaub Dieter          1952 D-Fürstenfeldbruck     3:55.49,3   1:15.07,5  (6297) Diplom      5.35 ¦    54.10  101.¦   53.52   93.¦   56.42   92.¦ 1:11.03  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.02   93.¦ 2:44.45   91.¦ 3:55.49  118.¦
M40         54. Schaub Sämi            1965 Oberglatt ZH           2:57.03,7     38.16,3  (6298) Diplom      4.11 ¦    44.00   89.¦   43.46   73.¦   44.11   39.¦   45.05   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.47   80.¦ 2:11.58   67.¦ 2:57.03   54.¦
M40        331. Schaub Stephan         1966 Zürich                 3:28.01,7   1:09.14,3  (6299) Diplom      4.55 ¦    50.45  395.¦   49.56  353.¦   52.03  320.¦   55.16  325.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.41  381.¦ 2:32.45  348.¦ 3:28.01  331.¦
M30        379. Schaub Werner          1970 Kloten                 3:25.28,7   1:14.13,5  (6301) Diplom      4.52 ¦    47.58  347.¦   48.42  368.¦   51.21  380.¦   57.26  514.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.40  359.¦ 2:28.02  357.¦ 3:25.28  379.¦
W45         55. Schaufelberger Brigitt 1961 Jona                   3:55.36,8     40.58,2  (1715) Diplom      5.35 ¦    54.46   43.¦   55.43   43.¦ 1:00.44   68.¦ 1:04.22   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.29   44.¦ 2:51.14   46.¦ 3:55.36   55.¦
M45        487. Schaumann Eugen        1963 D-München              3:54.58,2   1:20.36,5  (6302) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.17  642.¦   58.31  611.¦   59.17  491.¦   57.52  302.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  625.¦ 2:57.06  565.¦ 3:54.58  487.¦
M30        296. Schawalder Adrian      1971 Romanshorn             3:18.31,2   1:07.16,0  (6303) Diplom      4.42 ¦    49.12  418.¦   48.12  337.¦   48.35  243.¦   52.31  299.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.25  388.¦ 2:26.00  324.¦ 3:18.31  296.¦
W20         52. Schawalder Iris        1984 Kemptthal              3:56.24,9   1:23.09,7  (1716) Diplom      5.36 ¦    54.16   41.¦   53.36   38.¦ 1:01.11   60.¦ 1:07.21   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.52   39.¦ 2:49.03   47.¦ 3:56.24   52.¦
W30         81. Schedel Julia          1974 D-Bramsche             3:44.48,3   1:12.39,5  (1717) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.47  106.¦   55.24   91.¦   56.31   76.¦   57.05   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.11   97.¦ 2:47.43   86.¦ 3:44.48   81.¦
M30        889. Scheehl Arne           1976 D-Frankfurt am Main    4:09.35,0   1:58.19,8  (6304) Diplom      5.54 ¦    57.09  867.¦   57.58  899.¦ 1:04.02  917.¦ 1:10.24  892.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.07  879.¦ 2:59.10  903.¦ 4:09.35  889.¦
M20        119. Scheel Thomas          1981 D-Nürnberg             3:28.21,2   1:16.31,2  (6305) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.26  161.¦   52.11  170.¦   52.39  134.¦   52.04   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.37  166.¦ 2:36.17  148.¦ 3:28.21  119.¦
M20        DNF  Schefer Christoph      1980 Altstätten SG          1:17.51,7 1/2 Maratho   (217)             ---- ¦    38.57   14.¦   38.54   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.51   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        137. Scheffler Peter        1966 A-Wiener Neustadt      3:09.07,1     50.19,7  (6306) Diplom      4.28 ¦    46.33  202.¦   45.53  163.¦   47.26  143.¦   49.13  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.27  184.¦ 2:19.53  156.¦ 3:09.07  137.¦
M30       1019. Scheffmann Tim         1974 Zürich                 4:44.50,1   2:33.34,9  (6307) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:03.25 1045.¦ 1:01.43  999.¦ 1:12.58 1022.¦ 1:26.42 1032.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.08 1015.¦ 3:18.07 1023.¦ 4:44.50 1019.¦
M30       1055. Schefter Frank         1969 Jona                   5:13.17,4   3:02.02,2  (6308) Diplom      7.25 ¦    54.24  754.¦ 1:04.32 1044.¦ 1:30.52 1070.¦ 1:43.28 1060.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.57  964.¦ 3:29.49 1049.¦ 5:13.17 1055.¦
M40        800. Scheiber Stefan        1965 Wil SG                 4:25.09,6   2:06.22,2  (6310) Diplom      6.17 ¦    58.18  744.¦   58.42  762.¦ 1:10.03  830.¦ 1:18.05  809.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.00  751.¦ 3:07.03  784.¦ 4:25.09  800.¦
M30        159. Scheiblhofer Peter     1973 A-Vichtenstein         3:06.25,4     55.10,2  (6311) Diplom      4.25 ¦    45.49  238.¦   45.57  220.¦   46.24  165.¦   48.14  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.46  228.¦ 2:18.10  193.¦ 3:06.25  159.¦
M40         21. Scheiwiller Guy        1967 Schindellegi           2:48.47,3     29.59,9  (6312) Diplom      4.00 ¦    39.06   11.¦   39.13    7.¦   40.23    7.¦   50.04  152.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.19    8.¦ 1:58.42    7.¦ 2:48.47   21.¦
W65          1. Scheiwiller Margrit    1941 Amriswil               3:48.09,5       -----  (1718) Diplom      5.24 ¦    56.28    3.¦   56.00    2.¦   57.34    1.¦   58.06    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.28    2.¦ 2:50.03    2.¦ 3:48.09    1.¦
M45        530. Schelbert Markus       1962 Beinwil am See         3:59.13,7   1:24.52,0  (6313) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.50  534.¦   57.38  579.¦ 1:04.06  595.¦ 1:01.39  418.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.28  560.¦ 2:57.34  574.¦ 3:59.13  530.¦
M30        398. Schellenberger Andreas 1969 Boll                   3:26.34,3   1:15.19,1  (6314) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.46  498.¦   50.24  476.¦   51.20  378.¦   54.03  363.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.10  484.¦ 2:32.31  443.¦ 3:26.34  398.¦
W45        107. Scheller Josée         1959 L-Olm                  4:26.54,1   1:12.15,5  (1719) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:06.05  129.¦ 1:06.38  124.¦ 1:08.47  110.¦ 1:05.22   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.43  129.¦ 3:21.31  119.¦ 4:26.54  107.¦
W40        106. Schelling Edith        1966 Dietikon               4:02.48,2   1:13.51,5  (1720) Diplom      5.45 ¦    59.13  122.¦   58.33  107.¦   59.45   87.¦ 1:05.16  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.46  114.¦ 2:57.31  103.¦ 4:02.48  106.¦
M45        573. Schenk Daniel          1960 Amriswil               4:07.58,4   1:33.36,7  (6317) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:00.37  667.¦ 1:00.09  643.¦ 1:02.45  576.¦ 1:04.25  468.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.47  654.¦ 3:03.33  604.¦ 4:07.58  573.¦
M40          7. Schenk Felix           1964 Wigoltingen            2:38.55,6     20.08,2  (6318) Diplom      3.45 ¦    37.53    7.¦   39.21    8.¦   40.48   13.¦   40.51    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.15    6.¦ 1:58.03    6.¦ 2:38.55    7.¦
M40        750. Schenk Peter           1966 Zürich                 4:13.57,3   1:55.09,9  (6320) Diplom      6.01 ¦    56.02  673.¦   57.13  699.¦ 1:05.25  784.¦ 1:15.16  785.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.15  691.¦ 2:58.40  727.¦ 4:13.57  750.¦
W40        148. Schenkel Barbara       1965 Zürich                 4:24.18,6   1:35.21,9  (1721) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:04.44  170.¦ 1:03.34  150.¦ 1:08.06  152.¦ 1:07.53  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.18  167.¦ 3:16.25  156.¦ 4:24.18  148.¦
M40         19. Schenkel Rainer        1964 Herrliberg             2:48.14,4     29.27,0  (6321) Diplom      3.59 ¦    40.33   27.¦   40.43   20.¦   42.18   19.¦   44.39   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.16   24.¦ 2:03.35   21.¦ 2:48.14   19.¦
M40        112. Schenker Christoph     1964 Erlinsbach             3:04.35,9     45.48,5  (6322) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.52  155.¦   44.27  102.¦   45.14   91.¦   50.01  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.19  134.¦ 2:14.34  112.¦ 3:04.35  112.¦
M50        208. Schenker Hans          1957 Adliswil               3:48.53,7   1:02.01,8  (6323) Diplom      5.25 ¦    50.47  133.¦   52.37  168.¦   58.33  228.¦ 1:06.55  282.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.24  145.¦ 2:41.57  179.¦ 3:48.53  208.¦
M45         35. Scherer Kurt           1963 Udligenswil            2:56.33,4     22.11,7  (6325) Diplom      4.11 ¦    43.05   53.¦   43.20   41.¦   44.08   29.¦   45.59   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.25   44.¦ 2:10.33   36.¦ 2:56.33   35.¦
M45        276. Scherler Jobst         1959 D-Trier                3:31.48,0     57.26,3  (6326) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.27  244.¦   50.15  260.¦   51.24  194.¦ 1:00.41  391.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.42  251.¦ 2:31.06  226.¦ 3:31.48  276.¦
M30        836. Scherrer Andreas       1970 Weissbad               3:58.35,8   1:47.20,6  (6327) Diplom      5.39 ¦    57.44  883.¦   57.10  867.¦ 1:00.00  824.¦ 1:03.39  743.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.55  877.¦ 2:54.56  846.¦ 3:58.35  836.¦
M40        596. Scherrer Benno         1965 Uster                  3:51.48,4   1:33.01,0  (6328) Diplom      5.29 ¦    51.42  452.¦   52.50  517.¦ 1:00.06  658.¦ 1:07.09  656.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  483.¦ 2:44.39  547.¦ 3:51.48  596.¦
W20         64. Scherrer Jasmin        1982 Kleinlützel            4:08.01,7   1:34.46,5  (1722) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:02.38   86.¦ 1:02.13   78.¦ 1:03.38   69.¦   59.31   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.51   81.¦ 3:08.30   75.¦ 4:08.01   64.¦
M60         60. Scherrer Josef         1945 Aesch ZH               4:00.06,2   1:01.47,3  (6329) Diplom      5.41 ¦    54.34   44.¦   55.54   48.¦   59.56   52.¦ 1:09.41   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.28   46.¦ 2:50.24   48.¦ 4:00.06   60.¦
M30        119. Scherrer Michael       1972 Bäch SZ                2:58.46,2     47.31,0  (6330) Diplom      4.14 ¦    42.56  116.¦   43.04  102.¦   44.28   97.¦   48.16  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.00  106.¦ 2:10.29   98.¦ 2:58.46  119.¦
M50        220. Scherzinger Fredy      1955 Schmerikon             3:51.06,0   1:04.14,1  (6331) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.45  271.¦   56.19  271.¦   58.28  226.¦ 1:00.32  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.05  267.¦ 2:50.33  252.¦ 3:51.06  220.¦
W40         85. Scheurer Madeleine     1968 Besenbüren             3:53.42,4   1:04.45,7  (1723) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.40   52.¦   54.23   54.¦   59.32   85.¦ 1:06.05  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.04   53.¦ 2:47.37   65.¦ 3:53.42   85.¦
M45         84. Schiavi Emilio         1962 Lausen                 3:07.39,3     33.17,6  (6332) Diplom      4.26 ¦    46.55  154.¦   46.50  134.¦   47.15   93.¦   46.37   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.45  144.¦ 2:21.01  118.¦ 3:07.39   84.¦
W20         82. Schibler Isabel        1982 Reinach BL             4:23.57,3   1:50.42,1  (1724) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:02.31   84.¦ 1:02.23   80.¦ 1:04.41   75.¦ 1:14.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.54   82.¦ 3:09.35   78.¦ 4:23.57   82.¦
M50        383. Schiegg René           1954 Altreu                 4:25.49,8   1:38.57,9  (6334) Diplom      6.18 ¦    59.08  350.¦ 1:01.20  379.¦ 1:06.29  372.¦ 1:18.52  383.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.28  375.¦ 3:06.57  366.¦ 4:25.49  383.¦
M40        411. Schierenbeck Andreas   1966 Zug                    3:35.11,4   1:16.24,0  (6335) Diplom      5.05 ¦    53.56  576.¦   52.58  524.¦   55.01  459.¦   53.15  248.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.55  555.¦ 2:41.56  506.¦ 3:35.11  411.¦
W30         50. Schiess Gabriela       1969 Bassersdorf            3:30.04,7     57.55,9  (1725) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.09   48.¦   52.07   60.¦   54.03   56.¦   53.43   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.17   51.¦ 2:36.21   53.¦ 3:30.04   50.¦
W30         66. Schiess Katrin         1977 Uster                  3:38.22,6   1:06.13,8  (1726) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.20   67.¦   53.09   73.¦   57.09   87.¦   55.43   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.30   70.¦ 2:42.39   71.¦ 3:38.22   66.¦
M30        704. Schiffel Rolf          1978 Zürich                 3:48.25,5   1:37.10,3  (6337) Diplom      5.24 ¦    56.57  858.¦   56.27  840.¦   58.07  747.¦   56.53  490.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.24  853.¦ 2:51.31  801.¦ 3:48.25  704.¦
M45        558. Schildknecht Andi      1963 Dänikon ZH             4:05.19,9   1:30.58,2  (6338) Diplom      5.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.03  594.¦ 1:17.26  638.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.49  342.¦ 2:47.53  462.¦ 4:05.19  558.¦
M40         36. Schildknecht Richard   1964 St. Gallen             2:53.48,0     35.00,6  (6339) Diplom      4.07 ¦    42.02   50.¦   42.08   36.¦   42.38   23.¦   46.58   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.11   42.¦ 2:06.49   32.¦ 2:53.48   36.¦
M30        835. Schiller Andreas       1970 Zürich                 3:58.35,6   1:47.20,4  (6340) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.07  936.¦   55.24  792.¦   59.28  800.¦ 1:04.35  765.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.32  872.¦ 2:54.00  830.¦ 3:58.35  835.¦
M20        121. Schiller Daniel        1981 Weinfelden             3:28.40,0   1:16.50,0  (6341) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.41  169.¦   51.17  155.¦   51.52  117.¦   53.49  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.58  158.¦ 2:34.51  137.¦ 3:28.40  121.¦
M30        744. Schiller Eicke         1977 D-Magdeburg            3:51.39,0   1:40.23,8  (6342) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.37  845.¦   57.44  889.¦   59.07  781.¦   58.08  540.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.22  869.¦ 2:53.30  825.¦ 3:51.39  744.¦
M45        233. Schiller Uli           1962 D-Sindelfingen         3:27.54,6     53.32,9  (6343) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.32  338.¦   51.51  326.¦   52.19  237.¦   52.11  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.24  331.¦ 2:35.43  287.¦ 3:27.54  233.¦
W40          4. Schillig-Planzer Stefa 1967 Altdorf UR             3:05.23,9     16.27,2   (166) Diplom      4.23 ¦    42.30    4.¦   44.45    4.¦   47.09    4.¦   50.58    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.15    4.¦ 2:14.25    4.¦ 3:05.23    4.¦
M45         93. Schilliger Richard     1962 Winterthur             3:08.27,9     34.06,2  (6344) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.25   84.¦   44.32   74.¦   46.35   81.¦   52.54  161.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.58   78.¦ 2:15.33   82.¦ 3:08.27   93.¦
M55        110. Schilling Johann       1953 Islikon                3:54.11,9   1:13.30,1  (6345) Diplom      5.33 ¦    51.57   75.¦   53.07   84.¦ 1:01.07  141.¦ 1:07.59  144.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.04   83.¦ 2:46.12   95.¦ 3:54.11  110.¦
M50          6. Schilter Beat          1954 Zürich                 2:56.47,8      9.55,9  (6346) Diplom      4.11 ¦    41.34    4.¦   43.19    7.¦   44.48   10.¦   47.05   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.53    5.¦ 2:09.42    6.¦ 2:56.47    6.¦
M40        474. Schilter Roland        1964 Zürich                 3:41.14,3   1:22.26,9  (6347) Diplom      5.14 ¦    49.59  369.¦   51.28  422.¦   56.42  542.¦ 1:03.03  558.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.28  392.¦ 2:38.10  454.¦ 3:41.14  474.¦
M60         93. Schilter Xaver         1948 Bülach                 4:27.15,7   1:28.56,8  (6348) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:01.55   99.¦ 1:02.59   95.¦ 1:05.47   86.¦ 1:16.33   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.54   99.¦ 3:10.42   90.¦ 4:27.15   93.¦
W40        105. Schindler Isa          1965 Kilchberg ZH           4:02.46,1   1:13.49,4  (1729) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:01.33  143.¦ 1:00.09  125.¦ 1:01.06  100.¦   59.56   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.43  135.¦ 3:02.50  118.¦ 4:02.46  105.¦
M30        829. Schindler Martin       1972 Zürich                 3:58.18,7   1:47.03,5  (6350) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.57  857.¦   56.58  858.¦   58.57  774.¦ 1:05.25  792.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.55  863.¦ 2:52.53  816.¦ 3:58.18  829.¦
M40        351. Schkoda Peter          1967 Männedorf              3:29.15,7   1:10.28,3  (6351) Diplom      4.57 ¦    53.12  554.¦   51.41  430.¦   52.44  367.¦   51.37  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.53  502.¦ 2:37.38  439.¦ 3:29.15  351.¦
W30        DNF  Schlabitz Maren        1976 D-München              1:06.02,6 1/4 Maratho  (1730)             ---- ¦  1:06.02  228.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        DNF  Schläfli Michael       1976 Volketswil             2:33.16,0 3/4 Maratho  (6352)             ---- ¦    49.52  449.¦   50.07  463.¦   53.16  510.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.59  450.¦ 2:33.16  454.¦    ----  ----¦
W50        DNF  Schläpfer Erika        1958 Zürich                   46.55,0 1/4 Maratho  (1731)             ---- ¦    46.55    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        268. Schlatter Marc         1988 Wädenswil              4:10.27,3   1:58.37,3  (6354) Diplom      5.56 ¦    47.32  107.¦   52.39  188.¦ 1:11.22  319.¦ 1:18.53  301.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.12  134.¦ 2:51.34  233.¦ 4:10.27  268.¦
W40        131. Schlatter Sonya        1964 Zürich                 4:15.17,3   1:26.20,6  (1732) Diplom      6.03 ¦    58.08  107.¦ 1:01.19  134.¦ 1:05.57  136.¦ 1:09.52  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.27  126.¦ 3:05.24  124.¦ 4:15.17  131.¦
M30        444. Schlegel Marco         1975 Chur                   3:29.08,5   1:17.53,3  (6356) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.34  644.¦   51.45  549.¦   52.08  429.¦   52.40  304.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.20  598.¦ 2:36.28  518.¦ 3:29.08  444.¦
M50         12. Schleiss Josef         1958 Udligenswil            2:58.12,3     11.20,4  (6358) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.05   13.¦   44.01   19.¦   45.20   15.¦   45.45    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.06   15.¦ 2:12.26   15.¦ 2:58.12   12.¦
M40        261. Schlipf Frank          1965 D-Reutlingen           3:22.45,9   1:03.58,5  (6359) Diplom      4.48 ¦    50.00  370.¦   48.32  264.¦   49.46  238.¦   54.26  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.33  324.¦ 2:28.19  280.¦ 3:22.45  261.¦
M20        251. Schlittler Cyrill      1988 Zürich                 4:02.35,3   1:50.45,3  (6360) Diplom      5.44 ¦    58.51  289.¦   59.15  302.¦ 1:01.07  240.¦ 1:03.20  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.07  294.¦ 2:59.14  274.¦ 4:02.35  251.¦
M30        309. Schlosser Christian    1969 Däniken SO             3:19.17,3   1:08.02,1  (6361) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.52  277.¦   47.04  274.¦   48.39  250.¦   56.40  481.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.57  275.¦ 2:22.37  254.¦ 3:19.17  309.¦
M40        669. Schlunegger Michael    1965 Wetzikon ZH            3:59.39,7   1:40.52,3  (6362) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.14  626.¦   53.09  529.¦   57.53  585.¦ 1:13.22  768.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.24  576.¦ 2:46.17  569.¦ 3:59.39  669.¦
M40        221. Schmager Uwe           1964 D-Buchdorf             3:17.50,8     59.03,4  (6363) Diplom      4.41 ¦    48.06  286.¦   47.56  239.¦   49.03  206.¦   52.44  231.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.02  254.¦ 2:25.05  227.¦ 3:17.50  221.¦
M30        DNF  Schmahl Philipp        1969 Zürich                 2:36.46,0 3/4 Maratho  (6364)             ---- ¦    52.00  599.¦   52.17  598.¦   52.28  452.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.17  592.¦ 2:36.46  533.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        603. Schmalz Pascal         1967 Henggart               3:52.34,3   1:33.46,9  (6365) Diplom      5.30 ¦    52.39  524.¦   54.11  575.¦   58.03  591.¦ 1:07.39  674.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.51  552.¦ 2:44.54  552.¦ 3:52.34  603.¦
M45        DNF  Schmid Abundi          1959 Zollikerberg           3:06.37,7 3/4 Maratho  (6366)             ---- ¦    55.07  496.¦   55.34  503.¦ 1:15.55  691.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.42  498.¦ 3:06.37  621.¦    ----  ----¦
W30        173. Schmid Anita           1977 Wittnau                4:13.11,5   1:41.02,7  (1733) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:03.16  212.¦ 1:03.57  207.¦ 1:03.37  163.¦ 1:02.20  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.13  209.¦ 3:10.51  193.¦ 4:13.11  173.¦
M40        540. Schmid Beat            1964 Urdorf                 3:47.01,2   1:28.13,8  (6367) Diplom      5.22 ¦    48.50  322.¦   52.52  518.¦ 1:01.51  703.¦ 1:03.26  571.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.43  397.¦ 2:43.34  535.¦ 3:47.01  540.¦
W45         71. Schmid Catherine       1961 Kloten                 4:01.49,2     47.10,6  (1735) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:06.26  132.¦ 1:03.35  111.¦   54.45   20.¦   57.02   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.01  120.¦ 3:04.47   95.¦ 4:01.49   71.¦
M40        104. Schmid Christian       1967 Berikon                3:03.15,9     44.28,5  (6368) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.30  127.¦   44.28  108.¦   45.23   94.¦   48.53  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.58  112.¦ 2:14.22  107.¦ 3:03.15  104.¦
M65          5. Schmid Christian       1942 Volketswil             3:29.47,1     16.26,2   (218) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.37   10.¦   52.14    9.¦   52.38    4.¦   53.16    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.51   10.¦ 2:36.30    9.¦ 3:29.47    5.¦
W30         17. Schmid Conny           1969 Weinfelden             3:12.04,7     39.55,9  (1736) Diplom      4.33 ¦    46.15   16.¦   46.12   16.¦   48.36   19.¦   51.00   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.27   14.¦ 2:21.04   16.¦ 3:12.04   17.¦
M30        377. Schmid Daniel          1976 Basel                  3:25.23,3   1:14.08,1  (6369) Diplom      4.52 ¦    50.44  496.¦   49.56  456.¦   51.58  419.¦   52.43  307.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.41  473.¦ 2:32.39  445.¦ 3:25.23  377.¦
M20        254. Schmid Dominik         1980 Winterthur             4:04.11,7   1:52.21,7  (6370) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:02.04  320.¦   59.10  299.¦ 1:03.51  269.¦   59.05  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.14  311.¦ 3:05.05  291.¦ 4:04.11  254.¦
M45        585. Schmid-Erni Reto       1963 Neukirch (Egnach)      4:11.48,7   1:37.27,0  (6386) Diplom      5.58 ¦    53.59  458.¦   56.43  549.¦ 1:07.28  632.¦ 1:13.37  609.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.43  502.¦ 2:58.11  583.¦ 4:11.48  585.¦
M40         43. Schmid Ernst           1965 Udligenswil            2:55.49,5     37.02,1  (6371) Diplom      4.10 ¦    44.24  113.¦   44.26  101.¦   44.49   73.¦   42.09   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.50  103.¦ 2:13.40   95.¦ 2:55.49   43.¦
M50         28. Schmid Josef           1956 Emmenbrücke            3:06.14,3     19.22,4  (6373) Diplom      4.24 ¦    43.43   17.¦   44.14   23.¦   45.24   17.¦   52.51   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.57   21.¦ 2:13.22   19.¦ 3:06.14   28.¦
W30        122. Schmid Judith          1970 Adliswil               3:57.41,3   1:25.32,5  (1737) Diplom      5.37 ¦    52.24   69.¦   56.30  107.¦ 1:01.38  141.¦ 1:07.08  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.54   84.¦ 2:50.32   97.¦ 3:57.41  122.¦
M30        180. Schmid Marco           1971 Schafisheim            3:08.08,4     56.53,2  (6374) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.25  259.¦   45.17  202.¦   47.02  184.¦   49.23  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.42  224.¦ 2:18.45  204.¦ 3:08.08  180.¦
M30        564. Schmid Marco           1975 Zug                    3:38.04,1   1:26.48,9  (6375) Diplom      5.10 ¦    51.32  550.¦   51.13  512.¦   53.50  546.¦ 1:01.27  677.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.46  530.¦ 2:36.37  525.¦ 3:38.04  564.¦
M30        393. Schmid Mesut           1974 Buchs SG               3:26.24,5   1:15.09,3  (6376) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.02  454.¦   50.18  474.¦   51.26  384.¦   54.37  389.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.20  460.¦ 2:31.46  426.¦ 3:26.24  393.¦
M20         46. Schmid Nathan          1983 Schlieren              3:03.42,0     51.52,0  (6377) Diplom      4.21 ¦    43.16   47.¦   44.10   52.¦   46.43   60.¦   49.32   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.26   47.¦ 2:14.09   51.¦ 3:03.42   46.¦
M30        254. Schmid Reinhard        1974 Dachsen                3:15.41,9   1:04.26,7  (6379) Diplom      4.38 ¦    48.03  365.¦   48.16  344.¦   48.49  263.¦   50.32  230.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.20  340.¦ 2:25.09  290.¦ 3:15.41  254.¦
M30        690. Schmid Remo            1971 Weinfelden             3:47.48,3   1:36.33,1  (6380) Diplom      5.23 ¦    52.06  609.¦   52.28  613.¦   54.03  553.¦ 1:09.09  864.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  613.¦ 2:38.38  586.¦ 3:47.48  690.¦
M40         75. Schmid Richard         1966 Paspels                2:59.01,3     40.13,9  (6381) Diplom      4.14 ¦    42.03   53.¦   43.31   68.¦   46.12  114.¦   47.14   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.34   60.¦ 2:11.46   66.¦ 2:59.01   75.¦
W55          3. Schmid-Rieder Ursula   1952 Vals                   3:46.15,2     18.21,0  (1741) Diplom      5.21 ¦    58.29    6.¦   55.25    3.¦   56.07    2.¦   56.14    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.54    5.¦ 2:50.01    4.¦ 3:46.15    3.¦
M50        334. Schmid Roman           1954 Urdorf                 4:12.38,0   1:25.46,1  (6382) Diplom      5.59 ¦    56.29  289.¦   59.22  353.¦ 1:05.01  361.¦ 1:11.45  331.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.51  312.¦ 3:00.52  341.¦ 4:12.38  334.¦
W30         67. Schmid Saskia          1969 Langwiesen             3:38.41,4   1:06.32,6  (1739) Diplom      5.10 ¦    53.20   76.¦   52.04   59.¦   54.33   62.¦   58.43   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.25   69.¦ 2:39.58   62.¦ 3:38.41   67.¦
M45        309. Schmid Toni            1963 Steinhausen            3:36.05,7   1:01.44,0  (6383) Diplom      5.07 ¦    50.51  303.¦   52.15  354.¦   54.12  325.¦   58.47  323.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.06  325.¦ 2:37.18  324.¦ 3:36.05  309.¦
M40        180. Schmid Urs             1965 Jona                   3:14.13,5     55.26,1  (6384) Diplom      4.36 ¦    45.23  175.¦   45.33  154.¦   48.09  160.¦   55.06  318.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.56  161.¦ 2:19.06  145.¦ 3:14.13  180.¦
M40        661. Schmid Wolfgang        1968 D-Altusried            3:58.55,0   1:40.07,6  (6385) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.17  788.¦   58.35  760.¦ 1:00.03  656.¦ 1:00.58  501.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.52  769.¦ 2:57.56  718.¦ 3:58.55  661.¦
M40        697. Schmidig Walter        1964 Brunnen                4:05.02,1   1:46.14,7  (6387) Diplom      5.48 ¦    53.52  574.¦   57.20  705.¦ 1:02.54  719.¦ 1:10.54  730.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.13  650.¦ 2:54.07  668.¦ 4:05.02  697.¦
M55        171. Schmidle Reinhold      1951 D-Singen               4:22.27,3   1:41.45,5  (9631) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:00.17  180.¦ 1:00.54  174.¦ 1:07.40  173.¦ 1:13.35  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.12  178.¦ 3:08.52  174.¦ 4:22.27  171.¦
M45        507. Schmidlin Kurt         1959 Breitenbach            3:56.41,8   1:22.20,1  (6391) Diplom      5.36 ¦    53.04  434.¦   54.00  440.¦   59.15  490.¦ 1:10.21  576.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.05  435.¦ 2:46.20  441.¦ 3:56.41  507.¦
M45        218. Schmidlin Marcel       1962 Muttenz                3:26.14,9     51.53,2  (9568) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.57  309.¦   51.03  283.¦   51.58  217.¦   52.16  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.00  293.¦ 2:33.58  254.¦ 3:26.14  218.¦
M20        106. Schmidt Benedikt       1980 Zürich                 3:24.07,1   1:12.17,1  (6393) Diplom      4.50 ¦    51.41  170.¦   50.27  142.¦   50.20  102.¦   51.38   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.08  155.¦ 2:32.29  126.¦ 3:24.07  106.¦
M45        696. Schmidt Dieter         1961 D-Freiburg             4:55.12,1   2:20.50,4  (6395) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:03.01  700.¦ 1:04.35  696.¦ 1:25.00  702.¦ 1:22.35  666.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.37  697.¦ 3:32.37  700.¦ 4:55.12  696.¦
M30        757. Schmidt Frank          1973 Zumikon                3:52.41,5   1:41.26,3  (6396) Diplom      5.30 ¦    55.32  801.¦   55.13  777.¦   55.59  650.¦ 1:05.57  805.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.45  786.¦ 2:46.44  735.¦ 3:52.41  757.¦
W40         10. Schmidt Heike          1964 D-Karlsruhe            3:18.24,2     29.27,5  (1743) Diplom      4.42 ¦    48.18   10.¦   48.53   11.¦   49.56   11.¦   51.16   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.11   11.¦ 2:27.07   11.¦ 3:18.24   10.¦
W30        DNF  Schmidt Juana          1977 D-Hamburg              2:38.38,1 3/4 Maratho  (1744)             ---- ¦    52.13   65.¦   52.32   64.¦   53.52   55.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.46   64.¦ 2:38.38   59.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        368. Schmied Urs B.         1954 Luzern                 4:19.38,4   1:32.46,5  (6398) Diplom      6.09 ¦    59.04  347.¦   59.37  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.41  360.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:19.38  368.¦
M40        309. Schmiedler Carsten     1964 D-Diedorf              3:26.58,2   1:08.10,8  (6399) Diplom      4.54 ¦    52.03  484.¦   51.40  428.¦   51.41  307.¦   51.32  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.44  445.¦ 2:35.25  386.¦ 3:26.58  309.¦
W65          4. Schmiedler Ursula      1943 Rüschlikon             3:56.15,0      8.05,5  (1745) Diplom      5.35 ¦    57.37    4.¦   58.08    4.¦ 1:00.26    4.¦ 1:00.03    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.45    4.¦ 2:56.11    4.¦ 3:56.15    4.¦
M40        361. Schmitt Nicola         1968 Ebikon                 3:30.02,0   1:11.14,6  (6400) Diplom      4.58 ¦    47.30  240.¦   48.44  288.¦   50.46  270.¦ 1:02.59  555.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.15  263.¦ 2:27.02  263.¦ 3:30.02  361.¦
W20         53. Schmitt Pia            1981 D-Frankfurt            3:57.31,4   1:24.16,2  (1746) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:00.15   77.¦   58.02   61.¦ 1:00.23   56.¦   58.48   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.18   69.¦ 2:58.42   66.¦ 3:57.31   53.¦
M20        190. Schmitt Richard        1979 D-Frankfurt            3:46.18,7   1:34.28,7  (6503) Diplom      5.21 ¦    58.25  283.¦   56.45  266.¦   57.30  209.¦   53.37  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.11  277.¦ 2:52.41  239.¦ 3:46.18  190.¦
W30        205. Schmitt-Wietzorrek     1978 A-Linz                 4:26.35,5   1:54.26,7  (1747) Diplom      6.19 ¦    59.15  157.¦   59.36  158.¦ 1:12.32  225.¦ 1:15.11  218.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.51  160.¦ 3:11.24  198.¦ 4:26.35  205.¦
M40        515. Schmitz Matthias       1966 Zürich                 3:44.49,7   1:26.02,3  (6401) Diplom      5.19 ¦    54.25  588.¦   54.16  578.¦   56.39  539.¦   59.28  460.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.41  583.¦ 2:45.21  555.¦ 3:44.49  515.¦
M30        DNF  Schmitz Oliver         1969 Richterswil            3:41.12,6 3/4 Maratho  (6402)             ---- ¦  1:05.10 1062.¦ 1:09.54 1085.¦ 1:26.07 1066.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.05 1084.¦ 3:41.12 1067.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        819. Schmitz Ralph          1966 Volketswil             4:29.10,2   2:10.22,8  (6403) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:03.34  868.¦ 1:05.06  869.¦ 1:09.08  824.¦ 1:11.20  737.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.41  871.¦ 3:17.49  845.¦ 4:29.10  819.¦
M30        263. Schmucki Patrik        1973 Pfäffikon ZH           3:16.29,5   1:05.14,3  (6404) Diplom      4.39 ¦    46.16  255.¦   46.02  225.¦   48.36  248.¦   55.34  438.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.18  241.¦ 2:20.55  229.¦ 3:16.29  263.¦
M20        140. Schmutz Dominik        1979 Basel                  3:33.56,6   1:22.06,6  (6405) Diplom      5.04 ¦    53.01  198.¦   52.17  177.¦   53.57  156.¦   54.40  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.18  193.¦ 2:39.16  168.¦ 3:33.56  140.¦
M45        435. Schnabl Bernd          1963 Zürich                 3:49.41,3   1:15.19,6  (6406) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.33  517.¦   55.15  489.¦   56.04  385.¦ 1:02.48  441.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.48  506.¦ 2:46.53  452.¦ 3:49.41  435.¦
M40        439. Schnarwiler Jürg       1965 Zug                    3:38.07,8   1:19.20,4  (6407) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.43  529.¦   53.01  526.¦   54.46  450.¦   57.36  399.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.45  529.¦ 2:40.31  483.¦ 3:38.07  439.¦
M45        355. Schnecker Robert       1963 Abtwil SG              3:40.35,1   1:06.13,4  (6408) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.28  412.¦   52.49  399.¦   56.38  402.¦   58.39  319.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.17  405.¦ 2:41.55  388.¦ 3:40.35  355.¦
M40        DNF  Schneeberger Klaus     1965 FL-Schellenberg        2:30.38,7 3/4 Maratho  (6409)             ---- ¦    48.13  295.¦   48.08  248.¦   54.16  431.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.21  267.¦ 2:30.38  316.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        350. Schneider Andreas      1961 Frauenfeld             3:40.23,1   1:06.01,4  (9561) Diplom      5.13 ¦    50.43  298.¦   49.57  241.¦   54.39  341.¦ 1:05.03  486.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.40  270.¦ 2:35.19  283.¦ 3:40.23  350.¦
M50         73. Schneider Bernhard     1958 Ottenbach              3:21.41,8     34.49,9  (6410) Diplom      4.46 ¦    46.40   56.¦   47.24   56.¦   51.37   88.¦   55.59  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.05   57.¦ 2:25.42   70.¦ 3:21.41   73.¦
M50        263. Schneider Bruno        1958 Schwanden GL           3:58.06,7   1:11.14,8  (6411) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.24  361.¦   56.10  263.¦   58.40  231.¦ 1:03.51  239.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.34  307.¦ 2:54.15  282.¦ 3:58.06  263.¦
M30         51. Schneider Christian    1978 Zürich                 2:46.32,2     35.17,0  (9540) Diplom      3.56 ¦    39.41   52.¦   40.23   50.¦   41.04   42.¦   45.21   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.05   52.¦ 2:01.10   48.¦ 2:46.32   51.¦
W30         88. Schneider Heide        1970 CH                     3:47.11,1   1:15.02,3  (9522) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.46  104.¦   55.08   85.¦   58.01   90.¦   58.14   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.55   95.¦ 2:48.57   91.¦ 3:47.11   88.¦
W45        138. Schneider Lisbeth      1959 Brunegg                5:00.02,1   1:45.23,5  (1749) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:07.00  136.¦ 1:12.53  143.¦ 1:16.41  136.¦ 1:23.26  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.54  140.¦ 3:36.35  137.¦ 5:00.02  138.¦
M30        655. Schneider Martin       1970 Rheinau                3:44.45,8   1:33.30,6  (6412) Diplom      5.19 ¦    52.47  661.¦   53.45  699.¦   57.22  718.¦ 1:00.50  651.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.32  679.¦ 2:43.55  675.¦ 3:44.45  655.¦
M30        244. Schneider Rafael       1978 St. Gallen             3:14.39,7   1:03.24,5  (6413) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.44  325.¦   48.10  334.¦   49.00  278.¦   49.44  201.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.54  329.¦ 2:24.55  287.¦ 3:14.39  244.¦
M30        602. Schneider Reto         1978 Derendingen            3:41.47,9   1:30.32,7  (6414) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.10  524.¦   51.21  517.¦   52.39  470.¦ 1:06.36  819.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.32  523.¦ 2:35.11  488.¦ 3:41.47  602.¦
M45        156. Schneider Robert       1962 St. Gallen             3:19.02,2     44.40,5  (6515) Diplom      4.43 ¦    49.10  238.¦   49.37  234.¦   49.59  161.¦   50.15   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.47  227.¦ 2:28.47  185.¦ 3:19.02  156.¦
M50        DNF  Schneider Roger        1958 Pfäffikon SZ           2:22.02,4 3/4 Maratho  (6415)             ---- ¦    46.19   48.¦   46.20   47.¦   49.22   62.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.40   44.¦ 2:22.02   45.¦    ----  ----¦
M20         23. Schneider Thomas       1979 D-Salem                2:55.48,9     43.58,9  (6417) Diplom      4.10 ¦    43.03   43.¦   42.57   36.¦   43.30   20.¦   46.17   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.00   39.¦ 2:09.31   29.¦ 2:55.48   23.¦
M45        DNF  Schneider Thomas       1961 Oberwil BL             2:45.32,7 3/4 Maratho  (6418)             ---- ¦    52.15  403.¦   54.54  473.¦   58.21  456.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.10  437.¦ 2:45.32  429.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         21. Schneider Torsten      1972 CH                     2:35.11,9     23.56,7  (9521) Diplom      3.40 ¦    37.47   29.¦   38.16   26.¦   39.39   27.¦   39.28   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.04   26.¦ 1:55.43   24.¦ 2:35.11   21.¦
M50        188. Schneider Urs          1958 Amlikon-Bissegg        3:44.42,5     57.50,6  (6419) Diplom      5.19 ¦    54.18  227.¦   53.36  194.¦   56.29  187.¦ 1:00.17  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.54  211.¦ 2:44.24  200.¦ 3:44.42  188.¦
M40        778. Schneider Walter       1964 Zürich                 4:19.45,0   2:00.57,6  (6420) Diplom      6.09 ¦    58.42  757.¦   59.06  773.¦ 1:05.34  785.¦ 1:16.22  796.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  767.¦ 3:03.22  758.¦ 4:19.45  778.¦
M30        151. Schneiderchen Klaus    1969 D-Kippenheim           3:04.44,1     53.28,9  (6421) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.35  194.¦   44.26  155.¦   46.34  170.¦   49.07  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.01  167.¦ 2:15.36  167.¦ 3:04.44  151.¦
M30        276. Schneiter Ruedi        1975 Heimberg               3:17.27,3   1:06.12,1  (6422) Diplom      4.40 ¦    48.37  398.¦   47.42  307.¦   48.41  255.¦   52.26  293.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.20  340.¦ 2:25.01  289.¦ 3:17.27  276.¦
W40         86. Schnell Doris          1966 D-Baienfurt            3:53.53,0   1:04.56,3  (1750) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.38  102.¦   56.13   79.¦   58.26   73.¦ 1:01.34   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.52   92.¦ 2:52.18   81.¦ 3:53.53   86.¦
M20        240. Schneller Bruno J.     1981 Küsnacht ZH            3:58.37,1   1:46.47,1   (620) Diplom      5.39 ¦    57.39  269.¦   57.01  270.¦   59.50  228.¦ 1:04.05  206.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.40  266.¦ 2:54.31  252.¦ 3:58.37  240.¦
M30        837. Schneller Marcus       1978 Winterthur             3:58.43,7   1:47.28,5  (6423) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:01.34 1007.¦   59.38  962.¦ 1:00.29  842.¦   57.01  496.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.12  990.¦ 3:01.41  924.¦ 3:58.43  837.¦
M50         48. Schnellmann Kurt       1957 Zürich                 3:13.22,7     26.30,8  (6424) Diplom      4.34 ¦    51.16  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:13.22   48.¦
M30         71. Schnellmann Rolf       1975 Abtwil SG              2:52.11,3     40.56,1  (6425) Diplom      4.04 ¦    43.22  124.¦   44.14  140.¦   42.30   65.¦   42.03   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.37  133.¦ 2:10.07   96.¦ 2:52.11   71.¦
M45        681. Schnelzer Harald       1962 D-Augsburg             4:44.56,0   2:10.34,3  (6426) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:06.39  730.¦ 1:07.07  712.¦ 1:11.41  672.¦ 1:19.26  654.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.47  722.¦ 3:25.29  692.¦ 4:44.56  681.¦
M30        723. Schnurpfeil Tobias     1970 D-Sölden               3:50.09,0   1:38.53,8  (6427) Diplom      5.27 ¦    57.04  864.¦   57.23  877.¦   57.35  729.¦   58.05  537.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.27  871.¦ 2:52.03  805.¦ 3:50.09  723.¦
M40        DNF  Schnurrenberger Daniel 1965 Kilchberg ZH           2:29.59,0 3/4 Maratho  (6428)             ---- ¦    49.44  358.¦   48.53  301.¦   51.20  291.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.38  327.¦ 2:29.59  303.¦    ----  ----¦
M55        DNF  Schoch Willy           1951 Mettmenstetten         1:43.52,8 1/2 Maratho  (6432)             ---- ¦    50.56   62.¦   52.56   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.52   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        309. Schödler Marcel        1958 Endingen               4:07.05,4   1:20.13,5  (6433) Diplom      5.51 ¦    54.34  232.¦   56.28  272.¦ 1:03.11  333.¦ 1:12.50  340.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.03  255.¦ 2:54.14  281.¦ 4:07.05  309.¦
W30         28. Schoeke Dagmar         1970 Bern                   3:19.30,3     47.21,5  (1751) Diplom      4.43 ¦    45.10   14.¦   48.24   27.¦   51.42   36.¦   54.12   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.35   21.¦ 2:25.17   25.¦ 3:19.30   28.¦
M60          4. Scholl Hans            1946 Uetendorf              3:11.53,6     13.34,7  (6435) Diplom      4.32 ¦    42.02    1.¦   42.47    1.¦   50.33    8.¦   56.29   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.50    1.¦ 2:15.23    2.¦ 3:11.53    4.¦
M55        117. Schollenberger Karl-He 1950 D-Köngen               3:55.41,8   1:15.00,0  (6436) Diplom      5.35 ¦    57.57  144.¦   58.08  144.¦   58.59  110.¦ 1:00.36   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.06  145.¦ 2:55.05  128.¦ 3:55.41  117.¦
M40        633. Schöller Christian     1966 D-Mühlingen            3:56.07,5   1:37.20,1  (6437) Diplom      5.35 ¦    58.14  742.¦   57.02  695.¦ 1:00.38  675.¦ 1:00.11  480.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.17  718.¦ 2:55.55  693.¦ 3:56.07  633.¦
M20        166. Scholz David           1980 Zürich                 3:41.39,4   1:29.49,4  (6438) Diplom      5.15 ¦    54.22  216.¦   54.26  222.¦   54.43  170.¦   58.06  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.49  213.¦ 2:43.33  184.¦ 3:41.39  166.¦
M50        135. Scholz Ditmar          1954 Trin Mulin             3:35.54,5     49.02,6  (6439) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.24  195.¦   52.38  170.¦   53.50  132.¦   57.00  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.03  181.¦ 2:38.54  156.¦ 3:35.54  135.¦
M40         72. Schönbächler Georg     1964 Zürich                 2:58.51,5     40.04,1  (6440) Diplom      4.14 ¦    40.36   31.¦   41.41   29.¦   44.33   54.¦   52.00  210.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.17   31.¦ 2:06.51   33.¦ 2:58.51   72.¦
M40        344. Schönbächler Patrick.M 1968 Einsiedeln             3:29.04,9   1:10.17,5  (6441) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.08  379.¦   49.45  344.¦   52.09  328.¦   57.01  377.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.54  361.¦ 2:32.03  335.¦ 3:29.04  344.¦
M50         56. Schönbucher Albrecht   1958 D-Freiburg             3:14.27,0     27.35,1  (6442) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.58   82.¦   47.20   53.¦   48.39   47.¦   50.28   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.18   67.¦ 2:23.58   58.¦ 3:14.27   56.¦
M50        318. Schönbucher Bernhard   1955 Ettingen               4:08.49,0   1:21.57,1  (6443) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.00  344.¦   58.30  333.¦ 1:00.19  288.¦ 1:10.58  327.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.30  334.¦ 2:57.50  315.¦ 4:08.49  318.¦
M45        555. Schoenemann Thomas     1963 Schafisheim            4:04.27,4   1:30.05,7  (6434) Diplom      5.47 ¦    59.25  651.¦   59.14  627.¦ 1:00.29  533.¦ 1:05.17  492.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.40  635.¦ 2:59.09  588.¦ 4:04.27  555.¦
M45        439. Schönenberger Bruno    1960 Niederwil SG           3:50.13,2   1:15.51,5  (6444) Diplom      5.27 ¦    53.34  454.¦   53.23  418.¦   58.08  451.¦ 1:05.06  487.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.58  434.¦ 2:45.07  423.¦ 3:50.13  439.¦
M30        949. Schöni Marcel          1970 Bonstetten             4:20.49,0   2:09.33,8  (6445) Diplom      6.10 ¦    58.52  917.¦   59.50  973.¦ 1:09.19  993.¦ 1:12.47  925.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.42  960.¦ 3:08.01  958.¦ 4:20.49  949.¦
M45        312. Schorno Enrico         1960 Zürich                 3:36.22,5   1:02.00,8  (6447) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.50  369.¦   52.37  389.¦   54.25  332.¦   57.28  292.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28  376.¦ 2:38.53  353.¦ 3:36.22  312.¦
W20         95. Schosser Birgit        1982 D-Reichenau            4:36.14,7   2:02.59,5  (1752) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:07.13  109.¦ 1:07.11  101.¦ 1:09.31   90.¦ 1:12.18   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.25  104.¦ 3:23.56  101.¦ 4:36.14   95.¦
M60         92. Schöttli Theo          1947 Oensingen              4:25.50,5   1:27.31,6  (6449) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:06.02  110.¦ 1:05.56  105.¦ 1:07.13   89.¦ 1:06.37   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.59  108.¦ 3:19.12   99.¦ 4:25.50   92.¦
M30        DNF  Schrader Stefan        1971 Zürich                 1:26.30,9 1/2 Maratho  (6451)             ---- ¦    42.37  111.¦   43.53  126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.30  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        301. Schramm Frank Leo      1972 Niederbipp             3:18.46,6   1:07.31,4  (6452) Diplom      4.42 ¦    46.27  262.¦   47.05  277.¦   49.39  309.¦   55.33  437.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.33  265.¦ 2:23.13  260.¦ 3:18.46  301.¦
M40         48. Schranz Peter          1966 Freienbach             2:56.27,4     37.40,0  (6453) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.25   57.¦   43.16   63.¦   44.43   64.¦   46.01   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.42   61.¦ 2:10.25   55.¦ 2:56.27   48.¦
M20        175. Schranzhofer Andreas   1980 Zürich                 3:44.17,7   1:32.27,7  (6454) Diplom      5.18 ¦    54.37  219.¦   53.25  203.¦   56.37  200.¦   59.36  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.03  210.¦ 2:44.40  189.¦ 3:44.17  175.¦
M20         44. Schreiber Andreas      1979 D-Blaustein            3:03.36,2     51.46,2  (6455) Diplom      4.21 ¦    45.48   81.¦   44.30   61.¦   45.32   43.¦   47.44   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.19   71.¦ 2:15.51   61.¦ 3:03.36   44.¦
M30        191. Schreiber Christian    1976 Bülach                 3:08.47,6     57.32,4  (6456) Diplom      4.28 ¦    47.49  332.¦   47.17  287.¦   47.12  191.¦   46.28  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.07  300.¦ 2:22.19  252.¦ 3:08.47  191.¦
M30        827. Schreiber Gerhard      1971 Zürich                 3:58.12,7   1:46.57,5  (6457) Diplom      5.38 ¦    58.49  914.¦   58.29  933.¦ 1:00.46  851.¦ 1:00.07  620.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.18  928.¦ 2:58.04  892.¦ 3:58.12  827.¦
M30         98. Schreiber Harald       1969 D-Aach-Linz            2:57.22,2     46.07,0  (6458) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.26  127.¦   43.03  101.¦   44.41  116.¦   46.10  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.30  112.¦ 2:11.12  102.¦ 2:57.22   98.¦
M30        615. Schreiber Simon        1973 Zürich                 3:42.26,1   1:31.10,9  (6459) Diplom      5.16 ¦    58.42  910.¦   55.53  816.¦   52.39  472.¦   55.09  417.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.36  874.¦ 2:47.16  747.¦ 3:42.26  615.¦
M30        195. Schrode Martin         1971 D-Frankfurt            3:09.14,9     57.59,7  (6460) Diplom      4.29 ¦    45.21  223.¦   46.03  227.¦   47.56  216.¦   49.53  205.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.24  221.¦ 2:19.21  209.¦ 3:09.14  195.¦
M30        168. Schröder Stefan        1970 D-Bielefeld            3:07.10,3     55.55,1  (6462) Diplom      4.26 ¦    44.54  209.¦   46.14  237.¦   47.20  196.¦   48.40  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.08  218.¦ 2:18.29  197.¦ 3:07.10  168.¦
M55         91. Schroeder Ulrich       1951 D-München              3:47.17,8   1:06.36,0  (6463) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.10  100.¦   53.52   94.¦   56.14   88.¦ 1:03.00  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.02   94.¦ 2:44.17   90.¦ 3:47.17   91.¦
M40        356. Schroefel Thomas       1965 D-Konstanz             3:29.29,1   1:10.41,7  (6464) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.26  517.¦   50.46  386.¦   53.18  391.¦   52.57  239.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.13  431.¦ 2:36.31  410.¦ 3:29.29  356.¦
M50        272. Schubert Ralf          1956 B-Bruxelles            3:58.49,9   1:11.58,0  (6465) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.55  372.¦   57.06  284.¦   59.18  246.¦ 1:02.29  214.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.02  325.¦ 2:56.20  296.¦ 3:58.49  272.¦
W40         83. Schudel Trudi          1965 Zürich                 3:53.20,8   1:04.24,1  (1939) Diplom      5.31 ¦    57.09   96.¦   57.11   91.¦   59.04   82.¦   59.55   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.20   94.¦ 2:53.24   86.¦ 3:53.20   83.¦
M20        146. Schüepp Didier         1979 Winterthur             3:35.13,2   1:23.23,2  (6467) Diplom      5.06 ¦    52.07  184.¦   52.08  169.¦   52.59  141.¦   57.58  150.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.16  176.¦ 2:37.15  156.¦ 3:35.13  146.¦
M20        231. Schuele Ueli           1980 Zürich                 3:57.01,6   1:45.11,6  (6466) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.27  230.¦   55.40  243.¦   59.26  226.¦ 1:06.27  225.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.07  237.¦ 2:50.33  228.¦ 3:57.01  231.¦
M30         88. Schuler Brido          1973 Rothenthurm            2:55.31,2     44.16,0  (6468) Diplom      4.09 ¦    42.20   99.¦   43.41  119.¦   43.23   80.¦   46.05  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.02  107.¦ 2:09.26   95.¦ 2:55.31   88.¦
M45        195. Schuler Martin         1960 Schwyz                 3:23.37,5     49.15,8  (6469) Diplom      4.49 ¦    46.41  148.¦   48.49  194.¦   53.25  295.¦   54.40  216.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.31  158.¦ 2:28.57  195.¦ 3:23.37  195.¦
M40        191. Schuler Othmar         1965 Schattdorf             3:14.59,2     56.11,8  (6470) Diplom      4.37 ¦    49.07  335.¦   46.27  184.¦   48.26  173.¦   50.58  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.34  244.¦ 2:24.01  200.¦ 3:14.59  191.¦
M45        596. Schuler Paul           1962 Zürich                 4:14.12,2   1:39.50,5   (414) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:03.05  703.¦ 1:04.01  687.¦ 1:03.46  589.¦ 1:03.19  450.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.07  694.¦ 3:10.53  646.¦ 4:14.12  596.¦
M30        208. Schulthess Dany        1972 Winterthur             3:10.34,9     59.19,7  (6472) Diplom      4.31 ¦    43.38  129.¦   45.14  201.¦   48.21  231.¦   53.19  336.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.53  161.¦ 2:17.15  183.¦ 3:10.34  208.¦
M40        506. Schulthess Rene        1968 Zug                    3:44.10,8   1:25.23,4  (6473) Diplom      5.18 ¦    56.54  696.¦   55.47  653.¦   56.10  515.¦   55.18  328.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.41  678.¦ 2:48.52  616.¦ 3:44.10  506.¦
M45        277. Schulz Jay             1963 Zürich                 3:31.49,5     57.27,8  (6474) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.35  341.¦   51.52  329.¦   53.06  281.¦   55.15  233.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.27  332.¦ 2:36.34  303.¦ 3:31.49  277.¦
M20        285. Schumacher Mirco       1979 Arbon                  4:18.26,4   2:06.36,4  (6475) Diplom      6.07 ¦    54.22  217.¦   55.45  246.¦ 1:06.57  296.¦ 1:21.21  309.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.08  228.¦ 2:57.05  266.¦ 4:18.26  285.¦
W40         99. Schumacher Monika      1967 Niederuzwil            4:00.05,2   1:11.08,5  (1753) Diplom      5.41 ¦    59.15  124.¦   58.42  110.¦ 1:01.03   98.¦ 1:01.03   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.58  115.¦ 2:59.01  107.¦ 4:00.05   99.¦
M40        223. Schümperli René        1965 Uster                  3:17.59,1     59.11,7  (6476) Diplom      4.41 ¦    47.21  230.¦   47.18  209.¦   48.26  172.¦   54.52  306.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.39  219.¦ 2:23.06  192.¦ 3:17.59  223.¦
M30        397. Schüpbach Christoph    1972 Belpberg               3:26.30,7   1:15.15,5  (6477) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.15  382.¦   49.42  444.¦   52.10  432.¦   56.22  468.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.58  398.¦ 2:30.08  396.¦ 3:26.30  397.¦
W50         49. Schuppli Meyer Annette 1958 Zollikerberg           4:36.14,8   1:16.45,9  (1754) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:07.57   57.¦ 1:08.41   56.¦ 1:09.34   44.¦ 1:10.01   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.39   56.¦ 3:26.13   54.¦ 4:36.14   49.¦
M40          6. Schur Andreas          1968 D-Pfullendorf          2:37.54,8     19.07,4  (6479) Diplom      3.44 ¦    38.45    8.¦   38.54    4.¦   39.20    4.¦   40.54    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.40    7.¦ 1:57.00    5.¦ 2:37.54    6.¦
M40        210. Schurig Stefan         1968 Uerikon                3:17.04,4     58.17,0  (6480) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.31  132.¦   45.54  164.¦   51.55  316.¦   54.42  297.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.26  156.¦ 2:22.21  183.¦ 3:17.04  210.¦
M40        148. Schuster Mathias       1968 Zürich                 3:10.26,4     51.39,0  (6481) Diplom      4.30 ¦    45.27  178.¦   46.12  174.¦   48.16  164.¦   50.30  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.39  171.¦ 2:19.56  157.¦ 3:10.26  148.¦
M40        598. Schütz Daniel          1964 Balterswil             3:52.11,6   1:33.24,2  (6482) Diplom      5.30 ¦    45.27  177.¦   45.36  158.¦   53.54  413.¦ 1:27.12  858.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.04  163.¦ 2:24.58  221.¦ 3:52.11  598.¦
M30        298. Schütz Patrick         1969 Zürich                 3:18.45,2   1:07.30,0  (9567) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.33  309.¦   48.48  389.¦   49.04  285.¦   53.18  334.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.22  345.¦ 2:25.26  304.¦ 3:18.45  298.¦
W30        164. Schütz Yvonne          1972 Volketswil             4:11.55,5   1:39.46,7  (1755) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:01.19  190.¦   59.49  164.¦ 1:04.42  174.¦ 1:06.03  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.09  179.¦ 3:05.51  168.¦ 4:11.55  164.¦
W40        165. Schwab Sonya           1968 Wilderswil             4:33.37,5   1:44.40,8  (1756) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:03.56  165.¦ 1:09.10  188.¦ 1:09.29  160.¦ 1:11.01  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  178.¦ 3:22.36  170.¦ 4:33.37  165.¦
M40        748. Schwab Thomas          1966 Seuzach                4:13.56,3   1:55.08,9  (6484) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:03.09  854.¦ 1:03.55  849.¦ 1:04.08  748.¦ 1:02.42  548.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.05  855.¦ 3:11.13  816.¦ 4:13.56  748.¦
M50        245. Schwaller Marcel       1958 Bolken                 3:55.54,9   1:09.03,0  (6485) Diplom      5.35 ¦    48.32   93.¦   50.39  119.¦   56.16  182.¦ 1:20.26  389.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  103.¦ 2:35.28  119.¦ 3:55.54  245.¦
M30        754. Schwander Stéphane     1977 Lutry                  3:52.27,4   1:41.12,2  (6486) Diplom      5.30 ¦    53.18  688.¦   53.24  687.¦   56.41  687.¦ 1:09.03  860.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  685.¦ 2:43.23  663.¦ 3:52.27  754.¦
W45         25. Schwarb Meryem         1960 Baar                   3:40.19,4     25.40,8  (1757) Diplom      5.13 ¦    50.31   11.¦   53.20   26.¦   56.39   29.¦   59.48   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.51   16.¦ 2:40.30   20.¦ 3:40.19   25.¦
M65          6. Schwarz Hans-Rudolf    1938 Oberhofen am Thuners   3:35.12,2     21.51,3  (6487) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.34    8.¦   50.47    6.¦   53.50    6.¦   59.59   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.22    7.¦ 2:35.13    6.¦ 3:35.12    6.¦
W40        184. Schwarz Heike          1968 D-Hohentengen          4:43.50,1   1:54.53,4  (1758) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:09.21  195.¦ 1:07.47  186.¦ 1:11.34  174.¦ 1:15.06  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.09  190.¦ 3:28.43  185.¦ 4:43.50  184.¦
M30         24. Schwarz Jwan           1972 Räterschen             2:36.30,6     25.15,4    (67) Diplom      3.42 ¦    37.31   27.¦   38.09   24.¦   39.10   23.¦   41.39   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:15.40   25.¦ 1:54.51   23.¦ 2:36.30   24.¦
M50        216. Schwarz Karl           1956 A-Linz                 3:50.42,5   1:03.50,6  (6488) Diplom      5.28 ¦    50.57  137.¦   53.52  203.¦ 1:00.18  287.¦ 1:05.33  265.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.50  176.¦ 2:45.08  203.¦ 3:50.42  216.¦
M30        DNF  Schwarz Richie         1973 Zürich                 1:27.31,2 1/2 Maratho  (6489)             ---- ¦    43.02  117.¦   44.29  161.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.31  128.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W50         58. Schwarzkopp Annette    1958 D-Münster              4:55.27,4   1:35.58,5   (459) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:10.45   66.¦ 1:14.45   65.¦ 1:13.45   56.¦ 1:16.10   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:25.31   64.¦ 3:39.16   61.¦ 4:55.27   58.¦
M45        DNF  Schwayer Manfred       1960 D-Eppishausen          1:36.09,3 1/2 Maratho  (6491)             ---- ¦    47.57  183.¦   48.12  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.09  168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        702. Schwegler Roman        1967 Winterthur             4:05.29,0   1:46.41,6  (6492) Diplom      5.49 ¦    59.53  800.¦   57.54  726.¦ 1:00.15  663.¦ 1:07.25  666.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  768.¦ 2:58.04  720.¦ 4:05.29  702.¦
W30        220. Schweighauser Lisa     1977 Unterseen              4:38.55,1   2:06.46,3  (1759) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:02.03  195.¦ 1:03.53  205.¦ 1:10.52  214.¦ 1:22.05  231.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.57  201.¦ 3:16.49  209.¦ 4:38.55  220.¦
W20         63. Schweingruber Sandra   1979 Oetwil an der Limmat   4:04.09,4   1:30.54,2  (1760) Diplom      5.47 ¦    58.16   62.¦   58.34   66.¦ 1:01.01   58.¦ 1:06.16   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.50   62.¦ 2:57.52   63.¦ 4:04.09   63.¦
M50         21. Schweitzer Hans        1956 D-Michelstadt          3:02.51,1     15.59,2  (6493) Diplom      4.20 ¦    42.26    7.¦   43.19    8.¦   47.48   40.¦   49.16   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.46    7.¦ 2:13.34   20.¦ 3:02.51   21.¦
M60          9. Schweizer Hansjörg     1947 Stäfa                  3:26.53,0     28.34,1  (6494) Diplom      4.54 ¦    48.08    9.¦   48.56   10.¦   52.03   11.¦   57.44   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.04    9.¦ 2:29.08   10.¦ 3:26.53    9.¦
M65         41. Schweizer Stefan       1938 Altendorf              5:36.56,0   2:23.35,1  (6496) Diplom      7.59 ¦  1:10.50   42.¦ 1:21.14   41.¦ 1:30.41   42.¦ 1:34.09   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:32.04   42.¦ 4:02.46   41.¦ 5:36.56   41.¦
M40        254. Schweizer Stefan       1965 Wädenswil              3:22.11,9   1:03.24,5  (6495) Diplom      4.47 ¦    48.53  326.¦   48.50  297.¦   51.36  300.¦   52.51  237.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.44  314.¦ 2:29.20  297.¦ 3:22.11  254.¦
M45        226. Schwendimann Martin    1960 Kilchberg ZH           3:26.53,3     52.31,6  (6497) Diplom      4.54 ¦    48.37  218.¦   49.13  211.¦   52.09  229.¦   56.52  276.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.51  216.¦ 2:30.00  210.¦ 3:26.53  226.¦
M30        214. Schwenk Falk           1975 D-Ludwigsburg          3:11.22,3   1:00.07,1  (6498) Diplom      4.32 ¦    47.44  324.¦   46.11  234.¦   47.53  214.¦   49.33  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.55  274.¦ 2:21.48  241.¦ 3:11.22  214.¦
M45         95. Schwenzer Ralph        1961 D-Göppingen            3:08.48,6     34.26,9  (6499) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.35  100.¦   44.46   94.¦   46.45   86.¦   52.40  155.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.22   92.¦ 2:16.07   86.¦ 3:08.48   95.¦
M30        217. Schwitter Markus       1978 Benken SG              3:12.28,8   1:01.13,6  (6500) Diplom      4.33 ¦    45.46  237.¦   46.05  228.¦   48.28  238.¦   52.08  283.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.51  231.¦ 2:20.20  220.¦ 3:12.28  217.¦
M45        DNF  Schwotzer Eric         1961 Winterthur               47.55,9 1/4 Maratho  (6501)             ---- ¦    47.55  179.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W30        227. Schwyter Corinne       1970 Hinwil                 4:44.36,5   2:12.27,7  (1761) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:06.41  237.¦ 1:06.51  228.¦ 1:12.29  224.¦ 1:18.34  226.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.32  232.¦ 3:26.01  225.¦ 4:44.36  227.¦
W40         29. Scott Andrea           1964 Zollikerberg           3:33.49,8     44.53,1  (1762) Diplom      5.04 ¦    53.50   56.¦   51.57   29.¦   52.59   25.¦   55.02   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.47   42.¦ 2:38.47   34.¦ 3:33.49   29.¦
M30        174. Scotti Marco           1974 Horgen                 3:07.52,9     56.37,7  (6504) Diplom      4.27 ¦    47.08  290.¦   45.48  217.¦   46.25  167.¦   48.30  162.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.57  254.¦ 2:19.22  210.¦ 3:07.52  174.¦
M40         94. Sdovc Bruno            1966 Guntalingen            3:01.55,6     43.08,2  (6505) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.29  126.¦   44.34  126.¦   45.24   95.¦   47.26   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04  123.¦ 2:14.28  109.¦ 3:01.55   94.¦
M30        998. Sebbel Peter           1969 Zürich                 4:33.55,9   2:22.40,7  (6506) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:02.26 1020.¦ 1:03.13 1020.¦ 1:08.29  982.¦ 1:19.47  987.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.39 1018.¦ 3:14.08 1004.¦ 4:33.55  998.¦
M45        216. Sedlmayer Martin       1959 Liebefeld              3:25.58,2     51.36,5  (6507) Diplom      4.52 ¦    51.14  320.¦   50.16  261.¦   52.11  231.¦   52.15  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.31  286.¦ 2:33.42  249.¦ 3:25.58  216.¦
W40        154. Seebach Nicole         1968 Meilen                 4:28.12,9   1:39.16,2   (931) Diplom      6.21 ¦    57.20  100.¦ 1:02.59  144.¦ 1:12.00  176.¦ 1:15.52  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.19  129.¦ 3:12.20  145.¦ 4:28.12  154.¦
M20        201. Seematter Marc         1979 Zürich                 3:48.57,6   1:37.07,6  (6510) Diplom      5.25 ¦    49.23  128.¦   50.33  144.¦   55.51  182.¦ 1:13.09  271.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.56  133.¦ 2:35.48  143.¦ 3:48.57  201.¦
M45         30. Segmüller Roland       1960 Eichberg               2:56.14,9     21.53,2  (6512) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.23   36.¦   43.34   47.¦   44.34   42.¦   45.42   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.58   38.¦ 2:10.32   35.¦ 2:56.14   30.¦
W40         21. Segmüller Susanne      1966 Eichberg               3:28.18,7     39.22,0  (1763) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.47   34.¦   51.44   27.¦   51.47   15.¦   52.58   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.32   28.¦ 2:35.19   23.¦ 3:28.18   21.¦
M30        683. Seidl Martin           1973 Zürich                 3:47.21,0   1:36.05,8  (6513) Diplom      5.23 ¦    52.07  611.¦   52.41  643.¦   55.33  623.¦ 1:06.57  829.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.49  629.¦ 2:40.23  611.¦ 3:47.21  683.¦
M30         14. Seiler Christoph       1969 Unterseen              2:28.58,4     17.43,2    (68) Diplom      3.31 ¦    37.04   14.¦   36.46   13.¦   37.13   14.¦   37.54   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:13.50   13.¦ 1:51.03   14.¦ 2:28.58   14.¦
M30        481. Seiler Daniel          1975 Zürich                 3:31.43,8   1:20.28,6  (6516) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.14  529.¦   50.36  485.¦   51.50  413.¦   58.01  536.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.51  507.¦ 2:33.42  460.¦ 3:31.43  481.¦
M55         63. Seiler Hans            1950 Zürich                 3:35.37,3     54.55,5  (6517) Diplom      5.06 ¦    49.58   51.¦   50.58   59.¦   54.39   70.¦ 1:00.00   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.57   57.¦ 2:35.36   58.¦ 3:35.37   63.¦
M40        628. Seipel Oliver          1965 Oberembrach            3:55.42,7   1:36.55,3  (6518) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:03.07  853.¦   56.38  681.¦   56.25  527.¦   59.31  463.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.46  798.¦ 2:56.11  695.¦ 3:55.42  628.¦
M40        575. Selbert Stefan         1965 D-Jestetten            3:50.08,8   1:31.21,4  (6519) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.03  615.¦   55.13  621.¦   56.43  544.¦ 1:03.07  560.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.17  614.¦ 2:47.01  587.¦ 3:50.08  575.¦
M60         42. Selby Paul             1946 RSA-Bedfordview        3:50.46,6     52.27,7  (6520) Diplom      5.28 ¦    58.54   77.¦   59.35   76.¦   56.44   37.¦   55.32   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.30   79.¦ 2:55.14   58.¦ 3:50.46   42.¦
M40        306. Seliner Leo            1965 Schänis                3:26.30,6   1:07.43,2  (6521) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.52  400.¦   50.32  379.¦   51.17  288.¦   53.48  260.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.24  390.¦ 2:32.42  347.¦ 3:26.30  306.¦
M50        387. Semadeni Jürg          1958 Möriken AG             4:28.12,8   1:41.20,9  (6522) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:06.55  430.¦ 1:05.56  415.¦ 1:08.12  389.¦ 1:07.08  287.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.51  419.¦ 3:21.03  404.¦ 4:28.12  387.¦
M20        265. Semari Ziad            1984 Zürich                 4:09.17,0   1:57.27,0  (6523) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:02.16  323.¦   52.16  175.¦ 1:06.34  293.¦ 1:08.10  239.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.32  265.¦ 3:01.06  281.¦ 4:09.17  265.¦
W30        132. Semmler Eva            1971 D-Überlingen           3:59.51,7   1:27.42,9  (1764) Diplom      5.41 ¦    57.55  129.¦   58.52  149.¦ 1:01.31  139.¦ 1:01.32  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.47  141.¦ 2:58.19  139.¦ 3:59.51  132.¦
M30         89. Senn Oliver            1969 Steinhausen            2:55.38,6     44.23,4  (6524) Diplom      4.09 ¦    39.35   50.¦   40.00   48.¦   41.34   51.¦   54.27  381.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.36   49.¦ 2:01.11   49.¦ 2:55.38   89.¦
M55        DNF  Senn Peter             1953 Auslikon               2:09.30,1 1/2 Maratho  (6525)             ---- ¦  1:02.40  193.¦ 1:06.49  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.30  199.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        375. Senn Roy               1974 Birsfelden             3:25.12,2   1:13.57,0  (6526) Diplom      4.51 ¦    49.14  421.¦   49.01  405.¦   51.43  403.¦   55.12  421.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.16  409.¦ 2:29.59  393.¦ 3:25.12  375.¦
W55         29. Sennrich Karin         1952 D-Starnberg            4:50.59,5   1:23.05,3  (1765) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:06.58   31.¦ 1:10.06   31.¦ 1:15.30   28.¦ 1:18.24   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.05   31.¦ 3:32.35   29.¦ 4:50.59   29.¦
M30        DNF  Serafini Renato        1970 Wallisellen            1:32.47,8 1/2 Maratho  (6527)             ---- ¦    45.37  231.¦   47.10  281.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.47  250.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W45         17. Seraki Patrizia        1963 Zürich                 3:35.41,2     21.02,6  (1766) Diplom      5.06 ¦    52.58   32.¦   53.20   26.¦   55.12   23.¦   54.10    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.18   26.¦ 2:41.30   23.¦ 3:35.41   17.¦
M45        208. Sgier Giusep           1961 Chur                   3:24.53,7     50.32,0  (6528) Diplom      4.51 ¦    46.40  147.¦   45.59  112.¦   52.23  239.¦   59.51  356.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.39  132.¦ 2:25.02  147.¦ 3:24.53  208.¦
M30        833. Shakeshaft Alec        1973 Feuerthalen            3:58.29,5   1:47.14,3  (6529) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.06  607.¦   52.59  658.¦   59.38  812.¦ 1:13.44  936.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.06  637.¦ 2:44.45  690.¦ 3:58.29  833.¦
M20         19. Sharman Ian            1980 GB-London SE11 5QN     2:53.04,8     41.14,8  (6530) Diplom      4.06 ¦    42.38   37.¦   42.51   33.¦   43.50   23.¦   43.43   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.30   36.¦ 2:09.21   28.¦ 2:53.04   19.¦
W45         95. Sharon Eldridge        1962 RSA-East London        4:12.41,7     58.03,1  (1767) Diplom      5.59 ¦    52.57   30.¦ 1:00.50   99.¦ 1:04.38   95.¦ 1:14.14  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.48   57.¦ 2:58.26   76.¦ 4:12.41   95.¦
M40        247. Shinozaki Koichi       1964 Zürich                 3:21.08,7   1:02.21,3  (6531) Diplom      4.46 ¦    47.49  263.¦   47.37  223.¦   49.04  207.¦   56.37  363.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.27  240.¦ 2:24.31  213.¦ 3:21.08  247.¦
M60          8. Sicurelli Ernesto      1948 Davos Platz            3:25.26,4     27.07,5  (6532) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.42   12.¦   49.43   11.¦   52.30   14.¦   54.29   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.25   11.¦ 2:30.56   11.¦ 3:25.26    8.¦
M45        324. Sidler-Frei Urs        1963 Ruswil                 3:37.11,7   1:02.50,0  (6533) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.41  353.¦   52.20  364.¦   54.58  348.¦   58.11  307.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  350.¦ 2:39.00  354.¦ 3:37.11  324.¦
M65          8. Siebenmann Dieter      1943 Russikon               3:36.42,1     23.21,2  (6534) Diplom      5.08 ¦    48.33    5.¦   50.54    7.¦   55.39    8.¦ 1:01.34   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.27    5.¦ 2:35.07    5.¦ 3:36.42    8.¦
W50         18. Siebenmann Regula      1957 Russikon               3:57.16,5     37.47,6  (1770) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.11   13.¦   55.34   13.¦ 1:00.43   19.¦ 1:05.48   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.45    9.¦ 2:51.28   15.¦ 3:57.16   18.¦
M50        116. Siebenrock Georg       1958 D-Wald                 3:31.25,7     44.33,8  (6535) Diplom      5.00 ¦    52.15  186.¦   54.03  206.¦   53.19  121.¦   51.48   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.18  196.¦ 2:39.37  167.¦ 3:31.25  116.¦
M30        908. Sieber Marc            1969 Zürich                 4:12.54,6   2:01.39,4  (6537) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:02.35 1024.¦ 1:01.07  991.¦ 1:04.50  935.¦ 1:04.20  759.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.43 1008.¦ 3:08.33  960.¦ 4:12.54  908.¦
W45         96. Siebert Carolina       1963 Langendorf             4:13.58,0     59.19,4  (1771) Diplom      6.01 ¦    58.58   83.¦   59.25   92.¦ 1:06.05  102.¦ 1:09.29  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.23   90.¦ 3:04.28   94.¦ 4:13.58   96.¦
M30        DNF  Siedler Christoph      1971 Zürich                 1:43.36,8 1/2 Maratho  (6538)             ---- ¦    50.55  507.¦   52.41  643.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.36  555.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W40         48. Siegenthaler Brigitte  1964 Oberentfelden          3:42.33,0     53.36,3  (1772) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.33   64.¦   54.06   50.¦   56.13   49.¦   57.38   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.40   58.¦ 2:44.54   52.¦ 3:42.33   48.¦
M45        246. Siegenthaler Fredy     1962 Oberentfelden          3:28.32,3     54.10,6  (6539) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.40  219.¦   50.23  267.¦   53.21  293.¦   56.06  259.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.04  235.¦ 2:32.25  242.¦ 3:28.32  246.¦
M50        100. Siegenthaler Thomas    1954 Kilchberg ZH           3:28.14,5     41.22,6  (6541) Diplom      4.56 ¦    47.07   63.¦   48.10   73.¦   53.18  120.¦   59.37  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.18   68.¦ 2:28.37   83.¦ 3:28.14  100.¦
M40        310. Siegenthaler Ueli      1966 Flawil                 3:26.59,5   1:08.12,1  (6542) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.13  381.¦   49.57  356.¦   50.00  245.¦   56.47  370.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.10  373.¦ 2:30.11  309.¦ 3:26.59  310.¦
M45        204. Siegrist Beat          1960 Herrliberg             3:24.38,5     50.16,8  (6543) Diplom      4.50 ¦    50.27  285.¦   49.57  243.¦   51.46  206.¦   52.26  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.25  263.¦ 2:32.11  239.¦ 3:24.38  204.¦
M45        508. Siemers Elmar          1959 D-Reichersbeuern       3:56.48,8   1:22.27,1  (6544) Diplom      5.36 ¦    55.18  501.¦   55.57  521.¦   58.58  479.¦ 1:06.34  508.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.16  518.¦ 2:50.14  500.¦ 3:56.48  508.¦
M40        794. Sievert Kaj-Gunnar     1965 Liebefeld              4:22.40,9   2:03.53,5  (6545) Diplom      6.13 ¦    57.57  730.¦   58.25  746.¦ 1:04.46  763.¦ 1:21.32  837.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.22  737.¦ 3:01.08  742.¦ 4:22.40  794.¦
M30        830. Sigg Michel            1975 Mönchaltorf            3:58.22,3   1:47.07,1  (6546) Diplom      5.38 ¦    57.17  871.¦   56.35  847.¦ 1:00.07  830.¦ 1:04.22  760.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.53  862.¦ 2:54.00  829.¦ 3:58.22  830.¦
M30        569. Signer Martin          1969 Langnau am Albis       3:38.52,3   1:27.37,1  (6548) Diplom      5.11 ¦    48.05  370.¦   48.58  399.¦   56.36  680.¦ 1:05.12  788.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.03  383.¦ 2:33.40  459.¦ 3:38.52  569.¦
M50        197. Signer Ueli            1956 Weiningen TG           3:46.23,4     59.31,5  (6549) Diplom      5.21 ¦    54.14  225.¦   52.44  175.¦   55.43  171.¦ 1:03.40  235.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.59  204.¦ 2:42.42  188.¦ 3:46.23  197.¦
M40        184. Sigrist Felix          1965 Ennetbürgen            3:14.28,6     55.41,2  (6550) Diplom      4.36 ¦    45.08  168.¦   47.06  203.¦   48.48  198.¦   53.25  254.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.14  180.¦ 2:21.03  168.¦ 3:14.28  184.¦
M50        397. Sigrist Hanspeter      1957 Eglisau                4:37.36,9   1:50.45,0  (6551) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:06.35  425.¦ 1:06.29  418.¦ 1:09.47  394.¦ 1:14.44  357.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.05  421.¦ 3:22.52  409.¦ 4:37.36  397.¦
M45        177. Sigrist Jörg           1959 Othmarsingen           3:21.33,3     47.11,6  (6552) Diplom      4.46 ¦    49.35  249.¦   49.58  244.¦   50.25  170.¦   51.33  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.33  246.¦ 2:29.59  209.¦ 3:21.33  177.¦
M50        DNF  Sigrist Jürg           1956 Rüti ZH                1:57.11,5 1/2 Maratho  (6553)             ---- ¦    58.56  340.¦   58.15  319.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.11  330.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         21. Sigron Stefan          1961 Domat/Ems              2:53.28,6     19.06,9  (6554) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.02   20.¦   41.00   11.¦   42.37   14.¦   48.47   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.03   16.¦ 2:04.40   15.¦ 2:53.28   21.¦
W30         48. Silva Elisabete        1977 D-Berau                3:29.08,6     56.59,8  (1776) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.46   60.¦   51.25   51.¦   52.56   49.¦   53.00   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.12   55.¦ 2:36.08   51.¦ 3:29.08   48.¦
M40        204. Silva Rodrigo          1967 P-Charneca Caparica    3:16.31,5     57.44,1  (6555) Diplom      4.39 ¦    48.51  323.¦   49.09  311.¦   49.32  225.¦   48.58  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.00  318.¦ 2:27.32  267.¦ 3:16.31  204.¦
M30        937. Silvano Marco          1973 Cernier                4:17.45,4   2:06.30,2  (6556) Diplom      6.06 ¦    55.18  782.¦   55.01  763.¦ 1:05.56  947.¦ 1:21.29  995.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.19  769.¦ 2:56.16  863.¦ 4:17.45  937.¦
W20         50. Simmen Sabine          1980 Niederglatt ZH         3:54.53,4   1:21.38,2  (1777) Diplom      5.34 ¦    52.58   35.¦   53.04   32.¦   58.22   44.¦ 1:10.27   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.03   34.¦ 2:44.25   34.¦ 3:54.53   50.¦
M20        278. Simmen Stefan          1980 Zürich                 4:15.35,8   2:03.45,8  (6558) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:01.55  316.¦ 1:02.50  323.¦ 1:03.37  267.¦ 1:07.13  233.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.45  323.¦ 3:08.22  297.¦ 4:15.35  278.¦
M30        439. Simmler Heinz          1971 Bachenbülach           3:29.04,7   1:17.49,5  (6559) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.15  625.¦   52.03  574.¦   52.02  422.¦   52.42  306.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  596.¦ 2:36.21  517.¦ 3:29.04  439.¦
M55        153. Simonelli Nico         1952 D-Oberndorf            4:09.33,0   1:28.51,2  (6560) Diplom      5.54 ¦    53.29   93.¦   54.29   98.¦ 1:03.59  155.¦ 1:17.33  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.59   92.¦ 2:51.59  121.¦ 4:09.33  153.¦
M30        DNF  Simperl Burkhard       1973 Winterthur             2:11.40,1 3/4 Maratho  (6561)             ---- ¦    39.57   54.¦   40.53   61.¦   50.49  354.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.51   56.¦ 2:11.40  106.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         61. Simpson Guy            1970 Cologny                2:49.00,6     37.45,4  (6562) Diplom      4.00 ¦    40.09   59.¦   40.19   49.¦   42.26   62.¦   46.04  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.29   53.¦ 2:02.55   54.¦ 2:49.00   61.¦
M40        485. Simson Harry           1965 D-Meßstetten           3:41.54,3   1:23.06,9  (6563) Diplom      5.15 ¦    54.57  606.¦   53.58  566.¦   55.53  505.¦   57.04  381.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.55  588.¦ 2:44.49  550.¦ 3:41.54  485.¦
M40        775. Singer Frederik        1964 Kaltbrunn              4:19.15,2   2:00.27,8  (6564) Diplom      6.08 ¦    58.51  762.¦ 1:02.51  836.¦ 1:07.00  801.¦ 1:10.31  727.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.42  814.¦ 3:08.43  791.¦ 4:19.15  775.¦
M55          4. Singer Fredi           1951 Beringen               2:59.01,4     18.19,6  (6565) Diplom      4.14 ¦    43.37    6.¦   44.18    5.¦   45.45    6.¦   45.20    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.56    6.¦ 2:13.41    6.¦ 2:59.01    4.¦
M30        795. Singer Till            1975 Zürich                 3:55.36,6   1:44.21,4  (6566) Diplom      5.35 ¦    51.59  597.¦   52.11  583.¦   58.20  752.¦ 1:13.05  928.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.10  586.¦ 2:42.31  651.¦ 3:55.36  795.¦
M20         63. Sirtl Christoph        1979 D-Geisenhausen         3:07.43,9     55.53,9  (6567) Diplom      4.26 ¦    43.36   51.¦   44.00   47.¦   45.35   45.¦   54.31  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.37   51.¦ 2:13.12   41.¦ 3:07.43   63.¦
M45        152. Sjogren Heinz          1962 S-Tyreso 135 60        3:18.23,5     44.01,8  (6568) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.22  162.¦   49.12  210.¦   49.59  163.¦   51.48  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.35  179.¦ 2:26.35  165.¦ 3:18.23  152.¦
M55        199. Smith Dave             1951 GB-Lincoln LN6 0JS     4:49.53,8   2:09.12,0  (6569) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:05.28  201.¦ 1:10.42  209.¦ 1:16.59  200.¦ 1:16.42  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.11  206.¦ 3:33.10  202.¦ 4:49.53  199.¦
M40        675. Smith Mark             1966 D-Leonberg             4:00.08,8   1:41.21,4  (6570) Diplom      5.41 ¦    52.55  542.¦   55.36  644.¦ 1:04.03  744.¦ 1:07.33  673.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.32  578.¦ 2:52.35  658.¦ 4:00.08  675.¦
M45        494. Smith William          1960 Frenkendorf            3:55.22,0   1:21.00,3  (6571) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.15  640.¦   57.29  573.¦   57.04  413.¦ 1:01.32  414.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.45  598.¦ 2:53.49  529.¦ 3:55.22  494.¦
M30        858. Smits Frank            1971 Weiningen ZH           4:01.56,6   1:50.41,4  (6572) Diplom      5.44 ¦    55.37  807.¦   55.12  773.¦ 1:05.22  943.¦ 1:05.44  798.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  789.¦ 2:56.12  861.¦ 4:01.56  858.¦
M20        DNF  Snell Daryl            1984 Zürich                 3:21.28,8 3/4 Maratho  (6573)             ---- ¦    58.32  285.¦ 1:02.00  318.¦ 1:20.56  335.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.32  308.¦ 3:21.28  328.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        621. Snell Ivan             1959 GB-2xt IP24            4:21.38,4   1:47.16,7  (6574) Diplom      6.12 ¦    58.31  609.¦ 1:02.00  666.¦ 1:07.08  626.¦ 1:13.57  613.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.32  650.¦ 3:07.40  626.¦ 4:21.38  621.¦
M50         61. Soares Jose            1958 Cugy VD                3:15.35,0     28.43,1  (6575) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.54   79.¦   48.43   81.¦   48.36   46.¦   50.21   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.37   78.¦ 2:25.13   66.¦ 3:15.35   61.¦
M40        479. Sobaszkiewicz Markus   1966 Wetzikon ZH            3:41.25,9   1:22.38,5  (6576) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.42  527.¦   52.45  509.¦   55.40  488.¦ 1:00.17  481.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.27  521.¦ 2:41.08  497.¦ 3:41.25  479.¦
M40        406. Soland Benjamin        1967 Männedorf              3:34.49,9   1:16.02,5  (6577) Diplom      5.05 ¦    49.31  347.¦   50.23  375.¦   55.24  475.¦   59.30  461.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.55  363.¦ 2:35.19  385.¦ 3:34.49  406.¦
M30       1059. Sollberger Daniel      1977 Urdorf                 5:25.08,6   3:13.53,4  (6580) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:02.51 1031.¦ 1:16.09 1095.¦ 1:34.20 1071.¦ 1:31.47 1049.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.00 1091.¦ 3:53.20 1071.¦ 5:25.08 1059.¦
M30        DNF  Sollberger Kaspar      1973 Bolligen               1:55.57,1 3/4 Maratho    (69)             ---- ¦    37.04   15.¦   37.38   20.¦   41.14   44.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.42   17.¦ 1:55.57   26.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        297. Soltau Björn           1977 D-Stuttgart            3:18.41,8   1:07.26,6  (6581) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.47  329.¦   48.47  388.¦   50.05  327.¦   52.02  280.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.34  352.¦ 2:26.39  336.¦ 3:18.41  297.¦
M50        286. Somerville Trevor      1957 Rorschacherberg        4:00.17,3   1:13.25,4  (6582) Diplom      5.41 ¦    53.01  210.¦   55.59  257.¦ 1:01.08  299.¦ 1:10.07  317.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.01  224.¦ 2:50.09  245.¦ 4:00.17  286.¦
M20         10. Sommer Christian       1983 Ottenbach              2:42.45,1     30.55,1  (6583) Diplom      3.51 ¦    39.55   21.¦   40.07   15.¦   41.02    9.¦   41.39    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.03   18.¦ 2:01.05   11.¦ 2:42.45   10.¦
M30        641. Sommer Peter           1970 Kilchberg ZH           3:43.46,9   1:32.31,7  (6585) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.55  725.¦   52.44  647.¦   54.49  588.¦ 1:02.16  712.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.40  682.¦ 2:41.30  629.¦ 3:43.46  641.¦
W40        168. Sommer-Stalder Franzis 1968 Winterthur             4:33.57,1   1:45.00,4  (1779) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:06.37  184.¦ 1:07.16  183.¦ 1:08.02  151.¦ 1:12.01  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.53  185.¦ 3:21.55  169.¦ 4:33.57  168.¦
M30        219. Sommer Thomas          1969 Schongau               3:12.36,6   1:01.21,4  (6586) Diplom      4.33 ¦    43.35  128.¦   43.40  117.¦   47.06  186.¦   58.14  546.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.16  119.¦ 2:14.22  153.¦ 3:12.36  219.¦
W40        194. Sommerhalder Ruth      1966 Sissach                5:26.34,4   2:37.37,7  (1780) Diplom      7.44 ¦  1:09.25  196.¦ 1:15.24  198.¦ 1:30.26  193.¦ 1:31.18  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.49  197.¦ 3:55.15  194.¦ 5:26.34  194.¦
M45         69. Somville Jean-Jacques  1961 Biel/Bienne            3:03.15,9     28.54,2  (6588) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.33   97.¦   44.31   71.¦   45.22   64.¦   48.47   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.05   86.¦ 2:14.28   71.¦ 3:03.15   69.¦
W45        133. Sonderegger Esther     1961 Dietikon               4:53.43,3   1:39.04,7  (9661) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:03.45  118.¦ 1:08.26  135.¦ 1:22.36  140.¦ 1:18.54  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.12  128.¦ 3:34.49  135.¦ 4:53.43  133.¦
M45        281. Sonderer Marcel        1963 Kilchberg ZH           3:32.12,0     57.50,3  (6590) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.18  323.¦   51.43  316.¦   53.18  291.¦   55.51  254.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.01  322.¦ 2:36.20  297.¦ 3:32.12  281.¦
W30        105. Sonderer Patrizia      1973 Urnäsch                3:54.55,3   1:22.46,5  (1781) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.19   85.¦   55.55  100.¦ 1:00.19  125.¦ 1:04.20  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.15   90.¦ 2:50.34   99.¦ 3:54.55  105.¦
M40        656. Sordi Antoine          1966 Yverdon-les-Bains      3:58.11,7   1:39.24,3  (6591) Diplom      5.38 ¦    58.01  733.¦   57.37  712.¦   59.21  631.¦ 1:03.12  562.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.38  727.¦ 2:54.59  682.¦ 3:58.11  656.¦
M45        418. Souder Blair           1963 USA-Lincoln Universi   3:47.52,6   1:13.30,9  (6592) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.24  508.¦   56.42  548.¦   56.21  393.¦   59.24  342.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.06  538.¦ 2:48.28  474.¦ 3:47.52  418.¦
M30       1042. South David            1978 GB-Buckhurst Hill IG   4:58.00,9   2:46.45,7  (6593) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:03.15 1038.¦ 1:04.56 1049.¦ 1:17.57 1048.¦ 1:31.51 1050.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.12 1054.¦ 3:26.09 1041.¦ 4:58.00 1042.¦
M45        510. Spack Beat             1959 Courtepin              3:57.04,5   1:22.42,8  (6594) Diplom      5.37 ¦    54.09  464.¦   53.51  434.¦   59.21  494.¦ 1:09.42  561.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.00  446.¦ 2:47.22  457.¦ 3:57.04  510.¦
M20        322. Späh Martin            1981 Zürich                 4:41.48,4   2:29.58,4  (6596) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.05  344.¦ 1:05.08  334.¦ 1:07.30  298.¦ 1:23.04  311.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.13  342.¦ 3:18.44  324.¦ 4:41.48  322.¦
W30         59. Spahn Petra            1969 Schleinikon            3:35.54,1   1:03.45,3  (1783) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.34   59.¦   51.39   54.¦   52.31   46.¦ 1:00.08   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.13   56.¦ 2:35.45   50.¦ 3:35.54   59.¦
M30        324. Spahn Roman            1969 Schleinikon            3:19.57,6   1:08.42,4  (6597) Diplom      4.44 ¦    47.12  291.¦   47.45  312.¦   50.19  336.¦   54.40  392.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.58  298.¦ 2:25.17  297.¦ 3:19.57  324.¦
M20        185. Spalinger Rinaldo      1981 Männedorf              3:45.38,4   1:33.48,4  (6598) Diplom      5.20 ¦    46.56   95.¦   48.03  109.¦ 1:01.35  247.¦ 1:09.02  245.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.00  104.¦ 2:36.35  150.¦ 3:45.38  185.¦
M50        343. Späni Urs              1955 Schindellegi           4:14.22,0   1:27.30,1  (6600) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.26  363.¦   59.08  350.¦ 1:04.21  351.¦ 1:11.25  329.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.35  357.¦ 3:02.56  348.¦ 4:14.22  343.¦
M50        154. Späti-Wagner Andreas   1955 Hersiwil               3:39.38,0     52.46,1  (6601) Diplom      5.12 ¦    47.58   80.¦   48.45   82.¦   54.27  140.¦ 1:08.26  301.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.43   80.¦ 2:31.11   95.¦ 3:39.38  154.¦
M30        961. Specht Dominique       1971 Watt                   4:23.38,5   2:12.23,3  (6602) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:01.10 1003.¦ 1:01.51 1000.¦ 1:09.27  995.¦ 1:11.09  903.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.01 1003.¦ 3:12.29  995.¦ 4:23.38  961.¦
M40        587. Sperling Christian     1964 D-Bonn                 3:50.57,4   1:32.10,0  (6603) Diplom      5.28 ¦    57.30  715.¦   55.32  639.¦   57.17  563.¦ 1:00.37  491.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.02  684.¦ 2:50.19  636.¦ 3:50.57  587.¦
M45         99. Spettel Karl           1961 A-Langen bei Bregenz   3:08.58,0     34.36,3  (6604) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.25   85.¦   44.33   79.¦   47.38  100.¦   52.19  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.59   80.¦ 2:16.38   89.¦ 3:08.58   99.¦
W40        161. Spiegel-Pleuler Isabel 1964 Niederrohrdorf         4:30.32,0   1:41.35,3  (1784) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:00.04  139.¦ 1:04.11  160.¦ 1:09.59  167.¦ 1:16.16  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.15  141.¦ 3:14.15  148.¦ 4:30.32  161.¦
M30        935. Spielmann Andreas      1975 D-München              4:17.11,4   2:05.56,2  (6605) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:05.34 1067.¦ 1:03.51 1028.¦ 1:04.41  927.¦ 1:03.04  728.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.26 1060.¦ 3:14.07 1003.¦ 4:17.11  935.¦
M60         25. Spielmann Hans-Peter   1948 Grüningen              3:39.13,9     40.55,0  (6606) Diplom      5.11 ¦    51.08   19.¦   51.19   15.¦   55.07   24.¦ 1:01.38   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.28   17.¦ 2:37.35   21.¦ 3:39.13   25.¦
W40         72. Spielmann Iris         1966 Boningen               3:49.40,3   1:00.43,6  (1785) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.24   74.¦   54.14   53.¦   57.24   59.¦ 1:02.37   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.38   63.¦ 2:47.03   63.¦ 3:49.40   72.¦
M40        380. Spielmann Urs          1964 Jona                   3:32.37,6   1:13.50,2  (6607) Diplom      5.02 ¦    52.25  516.¦   52.14  462.¦   53.21  393.¦   54.35  293.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.40  491.¦ 2:38.01  449.¦ 3:32.37  380.¦
M60         18. Spiess Paul            1948 Uhwiesen               3:32.45,3     34.26,4  (6608) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.36   21.¦   52.14   21.¦   53.18   16.¦   55.35   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.50   21.¦ 2:37.09   20.¦ 3:32.45   18.¦
M40        335. Spillner Joerg         1966 D-Bad Lauterberg       3:28.17,6   1:09.30,2  (6609) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.07  413.¦   51.44  432.¦   52.03  322.¦   53.20  252.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.52  425.¦ 2:34.56  377.¦ 3:28.17  335.¦
M30        625. Spindler Johannes C.   1969 Bäch SZ                3:42.41,7   1:31.26,5  (6610) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.12  526.¦   53.08  671.¦   57.40  731.¦ 1:00.40  644.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.20  599.¦ 2:42.01  640.¦ 3:42.41  625.¦
M45        570. Spinnler Rudolf        1962 Binningen              4:06.55,6   1:32.33,9  (6611) Diplom      5.51 ¦    56.45  563.¦   57.56  591.¦ 1:02.58  579.¦ 1:09.15  551.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.42  573.¦ 2:57.40  577.¦ 4:06.55  570.¦
M40        424. Spirito Maurizio       1964 Schmerikon             3:37.06,8   1:18.19,4  (6612) Diplom      5.08 ¦    48.08  291.¦   49.45  344.¦   55.05  463.¦ 1:04.07  583.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.54  316.¦ 2:32.59  351.¦ 3:37.06  424.¦
M55        161. Spirk Helmut           1953 Oberentfelden          4:16.05,2   1:35.23,4  (6613) Diplom      6.04 ¦    55.24  111.¦   55.24  110.¦   59.34  122.¦ 1:25.41  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  110.¦ 2:50.23  115.¦ 4:16.05  161.¦
M30        223. Spitteler Peter        1969 Wittinsburg            3:12.48,4   1:01.33,2  (6614) Diplom      4.34 ¦    48.07  373.¦   48.43  372.¦   48.35  245.¦   47.21  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.51  373.¦ 2:25.27  306.¦ 3:12.48  223.¦
W30        151. Spleiss Janine         1970 Volketswil             4:08.47,1   1:36.38,3  (1786) Diplom      5.53 ¦    58.39  144.¦   59.20  154.¦ 1:01.24  137.¦ 1:09.22  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.00  153.¦ 2:59.24  144.¦ 4:08.47  151.¦
M20         26. Spori Bruno            1982 Bremgarten b. Bern     2:57.06,6     45.16,6  (6616) Diplom      4.11 ¦    43.08   44.¦   41.12   23.¦   43.35   21.¦   49.09   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.21   30.¦ 2:07.57   25.¦ 2:57.06   26.¦
W40         93. Spori Monika           1966 Brütten                3:57.59,0   1:09.02,3  (1787) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.39   92.¦   58.02  103.¦ 1:01.39  103.¦ 1:01.37   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.42   97.¦ 2:56.22   96.¦ 3:57.59   93.¦
M30        409. Spörndli Daniel        1975 Schaffhausen           3:27.26,6   1:16.11,4  (6618) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.19  470.¦   49.19  423.¦   49.51  314.¦   57.55  535.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.39  443.¦ 2:29.30  381.¦ 3:27.26  409.¦
M50        237. Spörri Heinz           1955 F-Bezons               3:55.03,7   1:08.11,8  (6619) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.25  230.¦   56.15  268.¦   57.53  214.¦ 1:06.28  279.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.41  246.¦ 2:48.35  235.¦ 3:55.03  237.¦
M20         73. Spörri Manuel          1983 Sulzbach               3:11.04,5     59.14,5  (9560) Diplom      4.31 ¦    48.00  118.¦   47.15   95.¦   48.13   77.¦   47.35   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.15  106.¦ 2:23.29   91.¦ 3:11.04   73.¦
W20         77. Spörri Susanna         1985 Winterthur             4:14.26,7   1:41.11,5  (1788) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.08   68.¦   58.16   63.¦ 1:06.41   82.¦ 1:10.19   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.25   65.¦ 3:04.06   71.¦ 4:14.26   77.¦
M40        658. Sprecher Georg         1965 Malans GR              3:58.28,3   1:39.40,9  (6620) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.11  624.¦   55.43  649.¦ 1:01.31  694.¦ 1:06.01  632.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.55  636.¦ 2:52.26  656.¦ 3:58.28  658.¦
M50        179. Sprecher Thomas        1957 Küsnacht ZH            3:43.33,9     56.42,0   (621) Diplom      5.17 ¦    50.38  130.¦   51.48  138.¦   55.38  167.¦ 1:05.27  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.27  133.¦ 2:38.06  148.¦ 3:43.33  179.¦
M40        626. Sprenger Andreas       1965 Hombrechtikon          3:55.38,1   1:36.50,7  (6622) Diplom      5.35 ¦    54.58  608.¦   51.49  435.¦   55.04  462.¦ 1:13.46  773.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.47  550.¦ 2:41.51  504.¦ 3:55.38  626.¦
M30        601. Sprenger Martin        1969 Bern                   3:41.41,2   1:30.26,0  (6623) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.52  575.¦   52.58  656.¦   55.49  641.¦ 1:01.00  661.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.51  631.¦ 2:40.40  614.¦ 3:41.41  601.¦
M30        966. Spring Reto            1971 Männedorf              4:25.38,9   2:14.23,7  (6625) Diplom      6.17 ¦    52.13  623.¦   57.25  879.¦ 1:17.41 1044.¦ 1:18.18  975.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.39  754.¦ 3:07.20  953.¦ 4:25.38  966.¦
M20        266. Spuhler David          1980 Baden                  4:10.09,1   1:58.19,1  (6626) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.19  294.¦   58.27  289.¦ 1:05.58  285.¦ 1:06.23  222.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.46  291.¦ 3:03.45  287.¦ 4:10.09  266.¦
M45        271. Spycher Wolfram        1961 Meinier                3:31.15,4     56.53,7  (6627) Diplom      5.00 ¦    49.43  253.¦   51.58  335.¦   54.45  344.¦   54.47  222.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.42  290.¦ 2:36.28  300.¦ 3:31.15  271.¦
M30       1014. Spyropoulos Konstantin 1976 Geneva                 4:43.20,4   2:32.05,2  (6628) Diplom      6.42 ¦    59.14  945.¦ 1:02.33 1011.¦ 1:15.53 1037.¦ 1:25.39 1019.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.47  997.¦ 3:17.40 1020.¦ 4:43.20 1014.¦
M40         29. Stadel Joachim         1968 Zürich                 2:51.45,2     32.57,8  (6630) Diplom      4.04 ¦    42.04   54.¦   42.36   46.¦   43.09   26.¦   43.55   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.40   48.¦ 2:07.50   39.¦ 2:51.45   29.¦
M60         28. Stadelmann Josef       1948 Bern                   3:41.46,7     43.27,8  (6631) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.07   28.¦   53.30   30.¦   56.59   38.¦   59.09   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.37   28.¦ 2:42.37   31.¦ 3:41.46   28.¦
M45        568. Stadelmann Marcel      1960 Wettswil               4:06.48,4   1:32.26,7  (6632) Diplom      5.50 ¦    56.04  544.¦   56.44  550.¦ 1:01.00  541.¦ 1:12.58  601.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.49  553.¦ 2:53.50  530.¦ 4:06.48  568.¦
W30        120. Stadler Irène          1971 Winterthur             3:57.01,9   1:24.53,1  (1789) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.06  150.¦   58.28  139.¦   59.40  117.¦   59.45   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  146.¦ 2:57.16  131.¦ 3:57.01  120.¦
M30        DNF  Stadler Michael        1973 St. Gallen             2:35.14,5 3/4 Maratho  (6634)             ---- ¦    49.31  432.¦   49.37  439.¦   56.05  655.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.09  432.¦ 2:35.14  491.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        272. Stadler Reto           1965 Zürich                 3:23.43,9   1:04.56,5  (6635) Diplom      4.49 ¦    48.15  296.¦   48.19  255.¦   52.05  323.¦   55.03  316.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.34  276.¦ 2:28.40  287.¦ 3:23.43  272.¦
W50         20. Stadler Sylvia         1958 Zürich                 4:01.01,0     41.32,1  (1790) Diplom      5.42 ¦    56.53   19.¦   58.54   24.¦ 1:02.24   22.¦ 1:02.48   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.48   21.¦ 2:58.12   22.¦ 4:01.01   20.¦
M50         37. Stadlin Markus         1958 Bettingen              3:09.38,0     22.46,1  (6636) Diplom      4.29 ¦    49.40  114.¦   49.30   96.¦   56.32  188.¦   33.54    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  102.¦ 2:35.43  120.¦ 3:09.38   37.¦
M50         75. Stahel Andreas         1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf    3:22.33,9     35.42,0  (6638) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.28  110.¦   49.40   97.¦   50.30   73.¦   52.53   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.09  101.¦ 2:29.40   86.¦ 3:22.33   75.¦
M40        428. Stäheli-Kramer Valenti 1965 Sempach                3:37.33,1   1:18.45,7  (6639) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.53  465.¦   51.52  440.¦   52.54  373.¦ 1:00.53  497.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.45  446.¦ 2:36.39  414.¦ 3:37.33  428.¦
M30        977. Staeheli Oliver        1971 Wädenswil              4:28.00,4   2:16.45,2  (6637) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:03.34 1050.¦ 1:04.10 1038.¦ 1:07.54  971.¦ 1:12.21  918.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.44 1049.¦ 3:15.39 1009.¦ 4:28.00  977.¦
M30        203. Stahl Matthias         1972 Illnau                 3:09.51,9     58.36,7  (6640) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.55  210.¦   44.59  191.¦   48.24  233.¦   51.32  264.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.54  201.¦ 2:18.19  194.¦ 3:09.51  203.¦
M30        359. Stahl Yves             1969 Langnau am Albis       3:24.06,0   1:12.50,8  (6641) Diplom      4.50 ¦    49.18  424.¦   48.57  397.¦   51.42  399.¦   54.07  368.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.16  409.¦ 2:29.58  391.¦ 3:24.06  359.¦
M30         45. Stähli Martin          1969 Hochfelden             2:44.33,8     33.18,6  (6642) Diplom      3.54 ¦    40.07   57.¦   40.40   56.¦   40.59   37.¦   42.47   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.47   55.¦ 2:01.46   50.¦ 2:44.33   45.¦
M50         85. Staiger Hartmut        1955 D-Ulm                  3:24.32,5     37.40,6  (6643) Diplom      4.50 ¦    49.45  115.¦   48.21   77.¦   50.31   74.¦   55.54  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.06   94.¦ 2:28.38   84.¦ 3:24.32   85.¦
M30        380. Staiger Horst          1970 D-Vöhringen            3:25.37,2   1:14.22,0  (6644) Diplom      4.52 ¦    49.08  415.¦   48.53  395.¦   52.55  488.¦   54.39  391.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.02  400.¦ 2:30.57  413.¦ 3:25.37  380.¦
M45        701. Stalder André          1960 Schachen LU            5:17.53,0   2:43.31,3  (7401) Diplom      7.32 ¦  1:02.38  690.¦ 1:15.10  734.¦ 1:23.38  701.¦ 1:36.25  699.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.48  731.¦ 3:41.27  704.¦ 5:17.53  701.¦
M40        832. Stalder Carl-Leonhard  1967 Winterthur             4:33.57,4   2:15.10,0  (6645) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:06.03  886.¦ 1:07.11  883.¦ 1:08.41  820.¦ 1:12.01  746.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.15  885.¦ 3:21.56  858.¦ 4:33.57  832.¦
M50        210. Stalder Martin         1955 Udligenswil            3:49.48,9   1:02.57,0  (6646) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.17  253.¦   55.23  241.¦   57.03  199.¦ 1:02.03  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.41  246.¦ 2:47.45  222.¦ 3:49.48  210.¦
M50        361. Stalder Paul           1955 Remigen                4:17.56,9   1:31.05,0  (6647) Diplom      6.06 ¦    58.22  329.¦   59.55  362.¦ 1:05.09  363.¦ 1:14.29  356.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.17  355.¦ 3:03.27  352.¦ 4:17.56  361.¦
M20         88. Stallmach Bertold      1984 Meilen                 3:17.07,7   1:05.17,7   (932) Diplom      4.40 ¦    53.05  200.¦   48.30  115.¦   47.20   69.¦   48.11   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.35  150.¦ 2:28.56  108.¦ 3:17.07   88.¦
M45        DNF  Stamberger Matthias    1959 Zürich                 1:48.47,3 1/2 Maratho  (6648)             ---- ¦    54.17  469.¦   54.30  462.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.47  459.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        782. Stamenic Sinisa        1964 Unterägeri             4:20.41,4   2:01.54,0  (6649) Diplom      6.10 ¦    59.46  799.¦   57.20  704.¦ 1:01.29  693.¦ 1:22.05  839.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  752.¦ 2:58.35  725.¦ 4:20.41  782.¦
M30        997. Stamm Dominik          1978 Reinach BL             4:33.39,7   2:22.24,5  (6650) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:02.30 1022.¦ 1:02.22 1007.¦ 1:04.41  929.¦ 1:24.04 1009.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.53 1012.¦ 3:09.34  966.¦ 4:33.39  997.¦
M18          9. Stamm Olivier          1992 Elsau                  4:12.07,3   1:58.06,1  (6652) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:00.51   14.¦ 1:01.04   13.¦ 1:00.34    7.¦ 1:09.36    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.55   14.¦ 3:02.30   10.¦ 4:12.07    9.¦
M55        155. Stamm Urs              1952 Schleitheim            4:11.15,8   1:30.34,0  (6653) Diplom      5.57 ¦    56.01  123.¦   58.44  156.¦ 1:03.49  154.¦ 1:12.41  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.45  133.¦ 2:58.34  147.¦ 4:11.15  155.¦
M20        303. Stammbach Roman        1982 Zürich                 4:28.01,4   2:16.11,4  (6654) Diplom      6.21 ¦    57.41  270.¦   57.29  279.¦ 1:13.54  325.¦ 1:18.56  302.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.10  276.¦ 3:09.04  299.¦ 4:28.01  303.¦
M30        888. Stampfli Marc          1973 Oberägeri              4:09.32,9   1:58.17,7  (3000) Diplom      5.54 ¦    59.16  953.¦   58.28  926.¦ 1:01.55  878.¦ 1:09.52  884.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.45  944.¦ 2:59.40  906.¦ 4:09.32  888.¦
M30        108. Stampfli Patrik        1971 Schlieren              2:58.05,1     46.49,9  (6656) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.15  121.¦   44.09  137.¦   44.13   95.¦   46.27  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.24  123.¦ 2:11.37  105.¦ 2:58.05  108.¦
M40        494. Stampfli Stephan       1968 Flumenthal             3:43.10,8   1:24.23,4  (6657) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.52  464.¦   51.09  404.¦   55.02  461.¦ 1:05.05  614.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.02  426.¦ 2:38.05  450.¦ 3:43.10  494.¦
W45         79. Stampfli Ursula        1961 Riehen                 4:03.42,6     49.04,0  (1792) Diplom      5.46 ¦    59.50   95.¦   58.02   68.¦ 1:00.03   59.¦ 1:05.45   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.53   87.¦ 2:57.56   74.¦ 4:03.42   79.¦
M45         79. Stampfli Walter        1961 Riehen                 3:06.10,2     31.48,5  (6658) Diplom      4.24 ¦    46.07  139.¦   44.41   88.¦   46.05   73.¦   49.15   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.49  111.¦ 2:16.54   91.¦ 3:06.10   79.¦
M30        512. Starkey Robert         1974 Küsnacht ZH            3:33.52,7   1:22.37,5   (622) Diplom      5.04 ¦    50.12  464.¦   50.06  461.¦   51.29  385.¦ 1:02.04  704.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.19  458.¦ 2:31.48  427.¦ 3:33.52  512.¦
M45        431. Staub Olivier          1961 Epalinges              3:49.21,1   1:14.59,4  (6659) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.25  510.¦   54.36  463.¦   56.32  398.¦ 1:02.46  440.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.01  481.¦ 2:46.34  447.¦ 3:49.21  431.¦
M45         45. Stäuble Roland         1961 Zürich                 2:58.07,5     23.45,8  (6660) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.51  108.¦   44.24   64.¦   44.13   30.¦   44.36   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.16   91.¦ 2:13.30   61.¦ 2:58.07   45.¦
M55        204. Staubli René           1953 Zollikon               4:58.29,2   2:17.47,4  (6661) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:04.22  200.¦ 1:07.58  204.¦ 1:12.43  191.¦ 1:33.24  205.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.20  202.¦ 3:25.04  196.¦ 4:58.29  204.¦
M40        646. Stauffacher Ruedi      1968 Aeugst am Albis        3:57.22,7   1:38.35,3  (6662) Diplom      5.37 ¦    58.09  740.¦   57.21  706.¦   59.29  633.¦ 1:02.22  541.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.30  724.¦ 2:54.59  683.¦ 3:57.22  646.¦
M20         87. Stauffer Fabio         1982 Rickenbach b. Wil      3:17.02,2   1:05.12,2  (9505) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.41   72.¦   47.52  105.¦   50.38  105.¦   53.49  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.33   82.¦ 2:23.12   89.¦ 3:17.02   87.¦
M45        354. Stauffer Marcel        1963 Liebefeld              3:40.33,9   1:06.12,2  (6663) Diplom      5.13 ¦    54.18  471.¦   53.51  435.¦   53.11  287.¦   59.12  333.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.10  451.¦ 2:41.21  378.¦ 3:40.33  354.¦
M30       1044. Stauffer Mario         1974 Hochfelden             4:58.52,3   2:47.37,1  (6664) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:07.11 1091.¦ 1:09.14 1083.¦ 1:17.11 1041.¦ 1:25.15 1017.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.25 1085.¦ 3:33.37 1055.¦ 4:58.52 1044.¦
M50        129. Stauffer Markus        1954 Bern                   3:33.31,0     46.39,1  (6665) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.25  155.¦   51.42  135.¦   53.13  118.¦   57.09  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.08  140.¦ 2:36.21  124.¦ 3:33.31  129.¦
W55         13. Steel Jeanine          1952 USA-Florida            4:16.14,6     48.20,4  (1793) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:03.50   24.¦ 1:03.54   20.¦ 1:03.27   11.¦ 1:05.03   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.44   23.¦ 3:11.11   14.¦ 4:16.14   13.¦
W45        126. Stefan Angelika        1959 D-Hambrücken           4:41.43,1   1:27.04,5  (1794) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:10.37  145.¦ 1:11.49  142.¦ 1:11.43  122.¦ 1:07.33   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.26  145.¦ 3:34.10  134.¦ 4:41.43  126.¦
M45        275. Stefan Betschon        1959 Zürich                 3:31.45,9     57.24,2  (6666) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.45  357.¦   53.00  408.¦   52.31  246.¦   54.29  206.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.45  393.¦ 2:37.16  323.¦ 3:31.45  275.¦
M60         32. Stefanicki Francois    1948 Brissago               3:43.48,6     45.29,7  (6667) Diplom      5.18 ¦    51.55   25.¦   53.32   31.¦   56.33   36.¦ 1:01.48   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.27   27.¦ 2:42.00   29.¦ 3:43.48   32.¦
W40         17. Stefko Sabine          1968 D-Heidelberg           3:26.39,4     37.42,7  (1795) Diplom      4.53 ¦    49.58   15.¦   50.30   15.¦   52.02   16.¦   54.07   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.29   15.¦ 2:32.32   15.¦ 3:26.39   17.¦
M55        164. Stegmann Fritz         1949 Erlenbach ZH           4:18.42,7   1:38.00,9   (714) Diplom      6.07 ¦    59.16  168.¦   59.00  161.¦ 1:07.03  169.¦ 1:13.22  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.17  166.¦ 3:05.20  165.¦ 4:18.42  164.¦
W45        108. Steiger Birgit         1960 Wangen b. Dübendorf    4:28.37,5   1:13.58,9  (1796) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:05.41  127.¦ 1:06.12  122.¦ 1:08.11  109.¦ 1:08.31  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.54  125.¦ 3:20.06  116.¦ 4:28.37  108.¦
M45         56. Steiger Bruno          1962 Rüschlikon             3:00.20,3     25.58,6  (9613) Diplom      4.16 ¦    43.15   54.¦   43.50   53.¦   45.39   66.¦   47.34   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.06   49.¦ 2:12.45   54.¦ 3:00.20   56.¦
M40        372. Steiger Karl           1965 Staad SG               3:31.19,4   1:12.32,0  (6674) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.32  437.¦   52.32  492.¦   53.09  385.¦   54.04  272.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.05  457.¦ 2:37.15  430.¦ 3:31.19  372.¦
M45        344. Steiger Martin         1963 Bassersdorf            3:39.43,1   1:05.21,4  (6675) Diplom      5.12 ¦    52.20  406.¦   53.08  411.¦   55.25  362.¦   58.48  324.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.28  411.¦ 2:40.54  376.¦ 3:39.43  344.¦
M30         44. Steiger Thomas         1973 Tann                   2:44.09,3     32.54,1  (6676) Diplom      3.53 ¦    37.38   28.¦   38.55   32.¦   41.26   50.¦   46.08  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.34   28.¦ 1:58.01   32.¦ 2:44.09   44.¦
M45        572. Steimann Ernst         1960 Gattikon               4:07.22,8   1:33.01,1  (6677) Diplom      5.51 ¦    53.09  438.¦   56.39  546.¦ 1:03.44  588.¦ 1:13.50  611.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.48  479.¦ 2:53.32  525.¦ 4:07.22  572.¦
M40        DNF  Steimer David          1968 Unterseen              1:15.06,6 1/4 Maratho  (6678)             ---- ¦  1:15.06  910.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        384. Steinacher Pascal      1958 Aesch BL               4:25.59,2   1:39.07,3  (6681) Diplom      6.18 ¦    58.05  321.¦   59.29  355.¦ 1:06.13  370.¦ 1:22.11  396.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  335.¦ 3:03.48  355.¦ 4:25.59  384.¦
M30        282. Steinauer Martin       1976 Wallenried             3:17.41,4   1:06.26,2  (6682) Diplom      4.41 ¦    46.31  267.¦   47.05  275.¦   50.46  350.¦   53.17  333.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.36  268.¦ 2:24.23  279.¦ 3:17.41  282.¦
M30        882. Steinauer Maurus       1969 Eschenbach SG          4:08.23,5   1:57.08,3  (6683) Diplom      5.53 ¦    56.46  849.¦   56.49  854.¦ 1:00.40  847.¦ 1:14.06  939.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.36  855.¦ 2:54.16  835.¦ 4:08.23  882.¦
M20        DNF  Steiner Armin          1979 Uerkheim               2:04.58,8 3/4 Maratho  (6684)             ---- ¦    37.19   10.¦   37.41   10.¦   49.57   97.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:15.00   10.¦ 2:04.58   15.¦    ----  ----¦
W30        167. Steiner Corinne        1975 Altdorf UR             4:12.29,2   1:40.20,4  (1798) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:02.20  198.¦ 1:01.33  185.¦ 1:03.49  166.¦ 1:04.45  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.53  191.¦ 3:07.43  177.¦ 4:12.29  167.¦
M45        588. Steiner Daniel         1961 Neuhausen am Rheinfa   4:12.29,3   1:38.07,6  (6685) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:02.20  686.¦ 1:01.33  658.¦ 1:03.49  592.¦ 1:04.45  474.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.53  671.¦ 3:07.43  627.¦ 4:12.29  588.¦
M20        202. Steiner Dario          1986 Herisau                3:49.15,0   1:37.25,0  (6686) Diplom      5.25 ¦  1:05.02  341.¦   53.18  200.¦   52.45  135.¦   58.08  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.20  296.¦ 2:51.06  230.¦ 3:49.15  202.¦
M40        350. Steiner Dölf           1964 Worb                   3:29.15,5   1:10.28,1  (6687) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.01  406.¦   51.13  408.¦   52.09  327.¦   54.51  305.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.15  408.¦ 2:34.24  369.¦ 3:29.15  350.¦
W30        141. Steiner Katalin        1978 Birmensdorf ZH         4:04.58,8   1:32.50,0  (6694) Diplom      5.48 ¦    59.55  171.¦   58.30  144.¦ 1:01.44  144.¦ 1:04.48  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.25  155.¦ 3:00.10  149.¦ 4:04.58  141.¦
M30        553. Steiner Philipp        1977 Wetzikon ZH            3:37.06,3   1:25.51,1  (6688) Diplom      5.08 ¦    52.15  626.¦   52.29  619.¦   53.10  503.¦   59.10  577.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.45  626.¦ 2:37.55  571.¦ 3:37.06  553.¦
M20        161. Steiner Silvan         1986 Herisau                3:39.37,5   1:27.47,5  (6689) Diplom      5.12 ¦  1:00.03  301.¦   53.50  208.¦   52.05  121.¦   53.38  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.53  262.¦ 2:45.58  195.¦ 3:39.37  161.¦
W45         90. Steiner-Staub Beatrix  1963 Worb                   4:10.36,2     55.57,6  (1799) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:00.16   99.¦   59.51   94.¦ 1:03.36   89.¦ 1:06.51   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.08   98.¦ 3:03.44   93.¦ 4:10.36   90.¦
M40        857. Steiner Stefan         1964 Wollerau               4:46.28,8   2:27.41,4  (6690) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:04.07  876.¦ 1:04.37  863.¦ 1:13.08  849.¦ 1:24.36  850.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.44  872.¦ 3:21.52  856.¦ 4:46.28  857.¦
M50        310. Steiner Thomas         1955 Glattfelden            4:07.07,0   1:20.15,1  (6691) Diplom      5.51 ¦    55.24  260.¦   55.38  249.¦   59.50  275.¦ 1:16.14  368.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.02  254.¦ 2:50.52  255.¦ 4:07.07  310.¦
M40        353. Steiner Ueli           1964 Wallisellen            3:29.27,6   1:10.40,2  (6692) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.33  352.¦   49.33  333.¦   51.48  311.¦   58.32  425.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.07  337.¦ 2:30.55  320.¦ 3:29.27  353.¦
M60        108. Steiner Walter         1947 Altdorf UR             4:56.02,0   1:57.43,1  (6693) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:04.23  108.¦ 1:09.10  110.¦ 1:18.01  107.¦ 1:24.25  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.34  110.¦ 3:31.36  108.¦ 4:56.02  108.¦
M40        135. Steinger Adrian        1968 Alberswil              3:08.55,9     50.08,5  (6695) Diplom      4.28 ¦    46.38  205.¦   46.35  188.¦   48.10  161.¦   47.31   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.13  193.¦ 2:21.24  172.¦ 3:08.55  135.¦
M30        386. Steinke Harald         1970 D-Rheinfelden          3:26.05,1   1:14.49,9  (6696) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.45  497.¦   50.52  495.¦   51.35  391.¦   52.51  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.37  496.¦ 2:33.13  452.¦ 3:26.05  386.¦
M45        543. Steinmaier Ulf         1962 D-Bad Schwalbach       4:01.24,1   1:27.02,4  (6697) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.58  624.¦ 1:00.06  641.¦ 1:06.08  614.¦   56.10  261.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.05  637.¦ 3:05.13  613.¦ 4:01.24  543.¦
M45        100. Steinmann Peter        1962 Dübendorf              3:09.25,2     35.03,5  (6698) Diplom      4.29 ¦    41.17   21.¦   42.22   28.¦   46.24   77.¦   59.20  338.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.40   23.¦ 2:10.04   32.¦ 3:09.25  100.¦
M30        993. Steinmann Pius         1970 Baar                   4:31.18,1   2:20.02,9  (6699) Diplom      6.25 ¦    57.20  872.¦   58.32  936.¦ 1:08.47  985.¦ 1:26.38 1030.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.52  896.¦ 3:04.39  942.¦ 4:31.18  993.¦
M20        256. Stemminger Stephan     1979 Thun                   4:05.53,6   1:54.03,6  (6701) Diplom      5.49 ¦    53.52  212.¦   53.44  207.¦ 1:01.13  242.¦ 1:17.03  294.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.37  207.¦ 2:48.50  215.¦ 4:05.53  256.¦
M30        674. Stenz Dominik          1978 Fischbach-Göslikon     3:47.05,4   1:35.50,2  (6702) Diplom      5.22 ¦    54.17  747.¦   53.05  664.¦   57.04  702.¦ 1:02.38  722.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.23  701.¦ 2:44.27  684.¦ 3:47.05  674.¦
M45        601. Stenz Valentin         1960 Remetschwil            4:14.35,4   1:40.13,7  (6703) Diplom      6.02 ¦    59.32  655.¦   59.43  635.¦ 1:03.35  586.¦ 1:11.44  589.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.15  641.¦ 3:02.51  599.¦ 4:14.35  601.¦
M40        429. Sterchi Peter          1967 Zürich                 3:37.34,8   1:18.47,4  (6705) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.56  474.¦   53.27  544.¦   54.56  455.¦   57.13  384.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.24  517.¦ 2:40.21  482.¦ 3:37.34  429.¦
M40        118. Sterren Quirin         1965 Eischoll               3:05.40,8     46.53,4  (6706) Diplom      4.24 ¦    44.28  121.¦   44.34  125.¦   44.34   55.¦   52.03  211.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03  121.¦ 2:13.37   92.¦ 3:05.40  118.¦
M50          3. Steurer Josef-Albert   1958 A-Krumbach, Bregenze   2:50.36,8      3.44,9    (30) Diplom      4.02 ¦    37.53    1.¦   39.24    1.¦   42.05    3.¦   51.13   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.18    1.¦ 1:59.23    1.¦ 2:50.36    3.¦
M45         41. Stevenson Douglas      1961 B-Tervuren             2:57.48,1     23.26,4  (6707) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.52   63.¦   43.49   52.¦   44.37   43.¦   45.29   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.41   59.¦ 2:12.19   49.¦ 2:57.48   41.¦
M45        609. Stich Theo             1960 Uster                  4:18.20,9   1:43.59,2  (6708) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:03.05  702.¦ 1:03.57  685.¦ 1:03.46  590.¦ 1:07.31  526.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.02  693.¦ 3:10.49  644.¦ 4:18.20  609.¦
W30        236. Stierli- Fürer Rita    1973 Erlenbach ZH           5:03.54,5   2:31.45,7   (715) Diplom      7.12 ¦  1:04.54  221.¦ 1:07.04  231.¦ 1:23.43  239.¦ 1:28.12  240.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.58  223.¦ 3:35.42  232.¦ 5:03.54  236.¦
M30        311. Stierli Marcel         1969 Ballwil                3:19.21,6   1:08.06,4  (6712) Diplom      4.43 ¦    50.24  474.¦   48.57  396.¦   49.19  295.¦   50.40  235.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.21  435.¦ 2:28.41  368.¦ 3:19.21  311.¦
M30        535. Stillhard Pascal       1969 Wil SG                 3:35.53,3   1:24.38,1  (6713) Diplom      5.06 ¦    53.13  683.¦   51.42  543.¦   53.23  517.¦   57.34  517.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.55  632.¦ 2:38.19  582.¦ 3:35.53  535.¦
M40        672. Stillhard Reto         1965 Wil SG                 3:59.47,5   1:41.00,1  (6714) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.18  743.¦   58.42  764.¦ 1:01.05  685.¦ 1:01.41  522.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.00  750.¦ 2:58.06  721.¦ 3:59.47  672.¦
M30         41. Stirnimann Daniel      1978 Jona                   2:43.30,0     32.14,8  (6716) Diplom      3.52 ¦    41.03   73.¦   41.20   72.¦   41.02   39.¦   40.03   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.24   72.¦ 2:03.26   56.¦ 2:43.30   41.¦
W40          6. Stöcker Kathrin        1967 CH                     3:14.34,3     25.37,6  (9519) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.58    9.¦   48.45   10.¦   48.35    5.¦   49.15    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.44   10.¦ 2:25.19    7.¦ 3:14.34    6.¦
W60          9. Stocker Rita           1945 Obermumpf              4:54.09,8   1:21.24,6  (1802) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:09.21   11.¦ 1:12.04   11.¦ 1:15.32    8.¦ 1:17.11    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.26   11.¦ 3:36.58   11.¦ 4:54.09    9.¦
M40        764. Stocker Roger          1964 Feldmeilen             4:16.33,2   1:57.45,8   (933) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:03.02  847.¦ 1:01.52  820.¦ 1:04.14  750.¦ 1:07.24  665.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.54  832.¦ 3:09.09  794.¦ 4:16.33  764.¦
M45        477. Stocker Ueli           1963 Buonas                 3:54.21,3   1:19.59,6  (6717) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.59  540.¦   56.28  543.¦   58.47  472.¦ 1:03.06  448.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.27  543.¦ 2:51.14  509.¦ 3:54.21  477.¦
M60         70. Stocker Xaver          1948 Niederbipp             4:09.10,2   1:10.51,3  (6718) Diplom      5.54 ¦    59.26   87.¦   58.43   70.¦ 1:03.27   71.¦ 1:07.33   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.09   78.¦ 3:01.36   73.¦ 4:09.10   70.¦
M55          2. Stöckli Urs            1950 Rottenschwil           2:57.05,2     16.23,4  (6719) Diplom      4.11 ¦    42.29    3.¦   43.16    2.¦   44.38    2.¦   46.41    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.45    2.¦ 2:10.23    2.¦ 2:57.05    2.¦
M45        488. Stöcklin Rolf          1959 Laufen                 3:55.00,8   1:20.39,1  (6720) Diplom      5.34 ¦    51.06  312.¦   52.24  371.¦ 1:01.42  555.¦ 1:09.48  563.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.30  333.¦ 2:45.12  428.¦ 3:55.00  488.¦
W20         83. Stojanovic Jasna       1987 Bremgarten AG          4:25.06,1   1:51.50,9  (9651) Diplom      6.16 ¦    53.40   39.¦   58.56   69.¦ 1:16.50  106.¦ 1:15.38   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.37   52.¦ 3:09.27   77.¦ 4:25.06   83.¦
W30        DNF  Stokar Julia           1972 Zürich                   42.22,6 1/4 Maratho   (113)             ---- ¦    42.22    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        698. Stoll Oliver           1963 Zeihen                 5:06.13,4   2:31.51,7  (6722) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:02.52  695.¦ 1:03.18  678.¦ 1:19.00  699.¦ 1:41.02  702.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.10  684.¦ 3:25.10  691.¦ 5:06.13  698.¦
W45         19. Stolowska Aurelia      1962 PL-Elblag 82-300       3:36.18,6     21.40,0  (1803) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.36   26.¦   54.09   32.¦   55.07   21.¦   54.25    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.46   30.¦ 2:41.53   25.¦ 3:36.18   19.¦
M45        338. Stooss Peter           1963 Schwarzenburg          3:38.59,8   1:04.38,1  (6723) Diplom      5.11 ¦    51.41  352.¦   52.42  395.¦   55.42  373.¦   58.53  327.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.24  370.¦ 2:40.06  363.¦ 3:38.59  338.¦
M45        499. Stoppa Renato          1959 Wängi                  3:55.39,0   1:21.17,3  (6724) Diplom      5.35 ¦    50.23  284.¦   51.51  325.¦   58.24  458.¦ 1:15.00  623.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.14  302.¦ 2:40.38  371.¦ 3:55.39  499.¦
M45        274. Stoerbrauck Norbert    1959 D-Datteln              3:31.38,0     57.16,3  (6721) Diplom      5.00 ¦    52.19  404.¦   51.48  322.¦   52.30  245.¦   55.00  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.07  357.¦ 2:36.37  305.¦ 3:31.38  274.¦
W45        110. Stotz Claudia          1963 D-Baienfurt            4:29.06,9   1:14.28,3  (1804) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:02.51  113.¦ 1:04.46  116.¦ 1:11.04  118.¦ 1:10.25  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.37  114.¦ 3:18.41  112.¦ 4:29.06  110.¦
M20        250. Strack Philipp         1981 D-Darmstadt            4:01.24,1   1:49.34,1  (6726) Diplom      5.43 ¦    55.42  236.¦   57.07  271.¦ 1:01.19  243.¦ 1:07.15  234.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.49  252.¦ 2:54.08  249.¦ 4:01.24  250.¦
M30        109. Strähl Stefan          1970 Oensingen              2:58.08,3     46.53,1  (6727) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.38  198.¦   44.14  141.¦   44.54  126.¦   44.20   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.53  160.¦ 2:13.47  141.¦ 2:58.08  109.¦
M40        405. Strahm René            1968 Bülach                 3:34.43,3   1:15.55,9  (9570) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.03  408.¦   53.14  533.¦   54.49  452.¦   55.36  339.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.17  467.¦ 2:39.07  470.¦ 3:34.43  405.¦
W40        125. Strasser Anne          1965 F-Villers les Nancy    4:12.46,2   1:23.49,5  (1805) Diplom      5.59 ¦    59.14  123.¦   58.29  105.¦ 1:02.54  109.¦ 1:12.07  157.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  112.¦ 3:00.39  112.¦ 4:12.46  125.¦
M30        279. Strässle Patrick       1973 Benglen                3:17.29,5   1:06.14,3  (6729) Diplom      4.40 ¦    45.41  235.¦   46.57  270.¦   48.46  262.¦   56.04  461.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.38  249.¦ 2:21.25  236.¦ 3:17.29  279.¦
M40        376. Strässle Stefan        1967 Oberriet SG            3:32.10,7   1:13.23,3  (6730) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.48  459.¦   51.50  438.¦   52.31  352.¦   55.59  347.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39  437.¦ 2:36.11  400.¦ 3:32.10  376.¦
M45        430. Strassmann Peter       1962 Bonstetten             3:49.13,3   1:14.51,6  (6731) Diplom      5.25 ¦    58.08  596.¦   56.08  531.¦   56.56  408.¦   58.00  304.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.17  566.¦ 2:51.13  508.¦ 3:49.13  430.¦
M30        735. Straub Matthias        1971 Hochdorf               3:50.54,4   1:39.39,2  (6732) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:00.37  993.¦   58.06  903.¦   57.56  741.¦   54.13  372.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.44  961.¦ 2:56.41  869.¦ 3:50.54  735.¦
M45        442. Straube Wolfgang       1961 Wädenswil              3:50.37,0   1:16.15,3  (6733) Diplom      5.27 ¦    53.06  436.¦   55.52  517.¦   59.30  497.¦ 1:02.06  428.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.59  465.¦ 2:48.30  475.¦ 3:50.37  442.¦
M30        337. Sträuli Fabian         1969 Winterthur             3:21.57,1   1:10.41,9  (6735) Diplom      4.47 ¦    46.57  282.¦   47.47  316.¦   50.47  351.¦   56.24  470.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.45  292.¦ 2:25.33  309.¦ 3:21.57  337.¦
M30        451. Straumann Urs          1970 St. Gallen             3:29.30,2   1:18.15,0   (328) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.51  572.¦   52.17  600.¦   52.29  457.¦   52.51  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  582.¦ 2:36.38  527.¦ 3:29.30  451.¦
M45        694. Strebel Hansruedi      1962 Zürich                 4:53.32,1   2:19.10,4  (6739) Diplom      6.57 ¦    57.21  572.¦ 1:03.35  682.¦ 1:25.40  704.¦ 1:26.55  683.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.56  656.¦ 3:26.36  694.¦ 4:53.32  694.¦
M45         59. Strebel Markus         1963 Bachenbülach           3:00.47,7     26.26,0  (6740) Diplom      4.17 ¦    41.52   31.¦   43.15   38.¦   45.44   69.¦   49.54   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.08   32.¦ 2:10.52   40.¦ 3:00.47   59.¦
M45        493. Strebel Paddy          1961 Stäfa                  3:55.15,5   1:20.53,8  (6741) Diplom      5.34 ¦    51.50  369.¦   54.07  445.¦   58.48  474.¦ 1:10.29  578.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.57  419.¦ 2:44.46  421.¦ 3:55.15  493.¦
M30        489. Streckeisen Markus     1973 Männedorf              3:32.10,2   1:20.55,0  (6742) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.23  428.¦   49.18  422.¦   52.39  470.¦ 1:00.48  648.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.42  418.¦ 2:31.21  418.¦ 3:32.10  489.¦
M45        282. Streilein André        1962 Spiez                  3:32.14,0     57.52,3  (6743) Diplom      5.01 ¦    47.26  164.¦   48.50  195.¦   54.36  340.¦ 1:01.21  409.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.16  171.¦ 2:30.52  223.¦ 3:32.14  282.¦
M45          3. Streit Markus          1963 Steffisburg            2:40.23,1      6.01,4    (71) Diplom      3.48 ¦    37.52    5.¦   39.14    4.¦   41.21    6.¦   41.54    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.07    4.¦ 1:58.28    4.¦ 2:40.23    3.¦
M40        694. Strele Klaus           1965 Zürich                 4:03.28,5   1:44.41,1  (6744) Diplom      5.46 ¦    57.42  721.¦   57.02  693.¦   59.59  652.¦ 1:08.45  704.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.44  707.¦ 2:54.43  677.¦ 4:03.28  694.¦
W40         74. Streule Eliane         1967 Appenzell              3:50.03,8   1:01.07,1  (1807) Diplom      5.27 ¦    51.29   28.¦   55.07   63.¦ 1:01.49  104.¦ 1:01.38   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.36   43.¦ 2:48.25   68.¦ 3:50.03   74.¦
M30        931. Strickler Thomas       1970 Schaffhausen           4:16.34,9   2:05.19,7  (6745) Diplom      6.04 ¦    58.32  904.¦   58.43  944.¦ 1:00.16  831.¦ 1:19.02  979.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.16  926.¦ 2:57.32  885.¦ 4:16.34  931.¦
M50        108. Strickler Werner       1954 Kloten                 3:30.10,6     43.18,7  (6746) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.49  208.¦   53.20  188.¦   52.36  107.¦   51.23   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.10  195.¦ 2:38.47  155.¦ 3:30.10  108.¦
M30        411. Stritt Markus          1969 Bourguillon            3:27.31,3   1:16.16,1  (6747) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.56  589.¦   50.35  484.¦   52.29  455.¦   52.30  296.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.31  522.¦ 2:35.01  484.¦ 3:27.31  411.¦
M30        599. Strittmatter Rolf      1970 D-Lörrach              3:41.37,8   1:30.22,6  (6748) Diplom      5.15 ¦    53.33  699.¦   52.10  580.¦   55.51  645.¦ 1:00.02  612.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.43  661.¦ 2:41.35  631.¦ 3:41.37  599.¦
M30       1028. Stroehlein Marc        1970 D-Fürth                4:49.42,1   2:38.26,9  (6749) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:06.13 1073.¦ 1:06.57 1075.¦ 1:10.38 1009.¦ 1:25.52 1021.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.11 1073.¦ 3:23.49 1036.¦ 4:49.42 1028.¦
M30        687. Strohm Peter           1969 Schaffhausen           3:47.36,9   1:36.21,7  (6750) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.56  768.¦   54.51  754.¦   56.38  683.¦ 1:01.10  668.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.48  758.¦ 2:46.26  727.¦ 3:47.36  687.¦
W40         69. Strub Jrene            1966 Tenniken               3:48.51,3     59.54,6  (1808) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.12   58.¦   54.53   62.¦   57.35   61.¦ 1:02.10   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.05   60.¦ 2:46.40   60.¦ 3:48.51   69.¦
M30        518. Strubel Jan            1969 Horgen                 3:34.26,7   1:23.11,5  (6751) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.35  553.¦   51.52  557.¦   53.39  537.¦   57.19  507.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.27  548.¦ 2:37.07  550.¦ 3:34.26  518.¦
M45        DNF  Strupp Christian       1963 Ennetbaden             1:31.44,7 1/2 Maratho  (6752)             ---- ¦    45.29  130.¦   46.14  120.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.44  122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W30         35. Struttmann Carli       1974 Kreuzlingen            3:23.25,2     51.16,4  (1809) Diplom      4.49 ¦    49.30   43.¦   49.36   43.¦   51.51   39.¦   52.26   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.06   43.¦ 2:30.58   39.¦ 3:23.25   35.¦
M30        DNF  Stuber Adrian          1976 Embrach                3:30.15,9 3/4 Maratho  (6753)             ---- ¦  1:02.47 1027.¦ 1:03.56 1029.¦ 1:23.31 1061.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.44 1028.¦ 3:30.15 1051.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        262. Stuber Hansueli        1963 Lohn-Ammannsegg        3:29.41,4     55.19,7  (6754) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.54  376.¦   51.07  289.¦   51.53  215.¦   54.45  219.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.02  323.¦ 2:34.56  275.¦ 3:29.41  262.¦
M30        906. Stuck Matthias         1974 D-München              4:12.40,3   2:01.25,1  (9565) Diplom      5.59 ¦    53.53  723.¦   55.59  819.¦ 1:11.22 1012.¦ 1:11.25  905.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.52  759.¦ 3:01.14  919.¦ 4:12.40  906.¦
M45        DNF  Stucki Peter           1959 Zürich                 1:57.06,0 1/2 Maratho  (6755)             ---- ¦    58.08  597.¦   58.57  622.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  604.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        147. Stucki Rolf            1979 Luzern                 3:35.43,9   1:23.53,9  (6756) Diplom      5.06 ¦    47.50  115.¦   48.50  120.¦   48.40   78.¦ 1:10.23  256.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.40  115.¦ 2:25.20   98.¦ 3:35.43  147.¦
M40        585. Stuckmann Jörg         1966 Zürich                 3:50.56,6   1:32.09,2  (6757) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.38  448.¦   52.56  520.¦   58.27  602.¦ 1:07.54  684.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  485.¦ 2:43.01  524.¦ 3:50.56  585.¦
M45        219. Stüdeli Daniel         1959 Meilen                 3:26.15,9     51.54,2   (934) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.10  279.¦   50.24  270.¦   52.06  224.¦   53.33  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.35  267.¦ 2:32.42  245.¦ 3:26.15  219.¦
W50         63. Studer Doris           1957 Eiken                  5:21.03,1   2:01.34,2  (1940) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:16.12   68.¦ 1:17.54   66.¦ 1:23.20   63.¦ 1:23.36   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:34.06   67.¦ 3:57.27   64.¦ 5:21.03   63.¦
M50        363. Studer Franz           1956 Inwil                  4:18.22,8   1:31.30,9  (6758) Diplom      6.07 ¦    55.24  259.¦   59.47  359.¦ 1:07.08  375.¦ 1:16.03  363.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.11  302.¦ 3:02.19  345.¦ 4:18.22  363.¦
M30        587. Studer Jürg            1972 Niederösch             3:40.32,9   1:29.17,7  (6759) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.13  622.¦   52.16  592.¦   52.15  439.¦ 1:03.47  748.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.29  604.¦ 2:36.45  532.¦ 3:40.32  587.¦
M50        403. Studer Max             1955 Zürich                 4:42.39,1   1:55.47,2  (6760) Diplom      6.41 ¦    57.15  303.¦ 1:02.26  386.¦ 1:15.29  415.¦ 1:27.27  412.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.42  369.¦ 3:15.12  398.¦ 4:42.39  403.¦
M30        779. Studer Patrick         1975 Luzern                 3:54.37,0   1:43.21,8  (9601) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.24  962.¦   57.33  886.¦   59.17  789.¦   58.22  551.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.57  921.¦ 2:56.14  862.¦ 3:54.37  779.¦
M30         68. Studer Rolf            1970 Wangen b. Olten        2:51.20,9     40.05,7  (6761) Diplom      4.03 ¦    40.51   69.¦   41.32   76.¦   43.40   84.¦   45.17   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.23   71.¦ 2:06.03   72.¦ 2:51.20   68.¦
M20        219. Studer Sven            1984 Zürich                 3:54.10,8   1:42.20,8  (6762) Diplom      5.32 ¦    48.26  122.¦   50.50  146.¦ 1:05.18  284.¦ 1:09.35  252.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.17  128.¦ 2:44.35  188.¦ 3:54.10  219.¦
M30        899. Studhalter Michael     1975 Oftringen              4:11.39,2   2:00.24,0  (6763) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:00.24  988.¦ 1:00.51  989.¦ 1:02.33  892.¦ 1:07.49  849.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.16  992.¦ 3:03.49  935.¦ 4:11.39  899.¦
M30        654. Studler Patrick        1969 Jona                   3:44.43,9   1:33.28,7  (6764) Diplom      5.19 ¦    57.51  887.¦   56.33  846.¦   57.06  704.¦   53.12  329.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.25  870.¦ 2:51.31  800.¦ 3:44.43  654.¦
M45        432. Sturdy Clive           1963 Glis                   3:49.22,7   1:15.01,0  (6765) Diplom      5.26 ¦    54.27  473.¦   54.26  459.¦   57.10  416.¦ 1:03.18  449.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.53  462.¦ 2:46.03  438.¦ 3:49.22  432.¦
M55         51. Sturm Gerhard          1953 D-Lörrach              3:30.03,5     49.21,7  (6766) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.24   55.¦   51.11   60.¦   53.45   59.¦   54.41   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.35   60.¦ 2:35.21   57.¦ 3:30.03   51.¦
M45        520. Stürmlin Bruno         1963 Wilen b. Wollerau      3:58.18,0   1:23.56,3  (6767) Diplom      5.38 ¦    51.35  343.¦   52.34  383.¦ 1:02.25  569.¦ 1:11.42  588.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.10  361.¦ 2:46.35  448.¦ 3:58.18  520.¦
W45         91. Stürmlin Theres        1963 Wilen b. Wollerau      4:10.42,7     56.04,1  (1810) Diplom      5.56 ¦    58.29   74.¦ 1:00.19   98.¦ 1:04.37   94.¦ 1:07.16   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.48   92.¦ 3:03.26   92.¦ 4:10.42   91.¦
M40        468. Sturzenegger Daniel    1966 Zürich                 3:41.01,3   1:22.13,9  (6769) Diplom      5.14 ¦    45.34  179.¦   48.28  259.¦   53.09  384.¦ 1:13.49  774.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.03  203.¦ 2:27.12  265.¦ 3:41.01  468.¦
M45        248. Sturzenegger Hans-Rudo 1959 Hittnau                3:28.49,3     54.27,6  (6770) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.32  337.¦   51.02  282.¦   51.50  210.¦   54.23  200.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.34  310.¦ 2:34.25  263.¦ 3:28.49  248.¦
M45        697. Sturzenegger Ivo       1961 Uetikon am See         5:01.57,7   2:27.36,0  (6771) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:03.02  701.¦ 1:09.54  724.¦ 1:21.15  700.¦ 1:27.46  688.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.56  714.¦ 3:34.11  702.¦ 5:01.57  697.¦
M20        280. Sturzenegger Michael   1984 Hittnau                4:16.25,2   2:04.35,2  (6772) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:04.58  340.¦ 1:02.29  322.¦ 1:06.14  286.¦ 1:02.42  196.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.27  336.¦ 3:13.42  315.¦ 4:16.25  280.¦
M40        250. Stütz Andy             1967 Schenkon               3:21.39,8   1:02.52,4  (6773) Diplom      4.46 ¦    45.19  173.¦   49.19  320.¦   51.59  318.¦   55.01  315.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.38  217.¦ 2:26.38  259.¦ 3:21.39  250.¦
M45         73. Stutz Markus           1961 Herrliberg             3:04.11,0     29.49,3  (6774) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.18   79.¦   44.33   76.¦   45.47   70.¦   49.31   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.52   75.¦ 2:14.39   74.¦ 3:04.11   73.¦
M30        402. Stutz Roger            1970 Rain                   3:26.58,2   1:15.43,0  (6775) Diplom      4.54 ¦    47.43  321.¦   48.00  329.¦   50.48  353.¦ 1:00.26  633.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.43  324.¦ 2:26.32  333.¦ 3:26.58  402.¦
M60         56. Stutz Willy            1946 Dübendorf              3:58.10,0     59.51,1  (6776) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.01   80.¦   56.42   55.¦ 1:00.12   54.¦ 1:02.13   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.44   65.¦ 2:55.56   59.¦ 3:58.10   56.¦
W20        103. Suchankova Radka       1979 GB-London E1 0NL       4:45.21,2   2:12.06,0  (1811) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:09.20  111.¦ 1:08.46  105.¦ 1:13.19  100.¦ 1:13.54   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.07  106.¦ 3:31.26  106.¦ 4:45.21  103.¦
M30        363. Sudan Philippe         1978 Zürich                 3:24.15,4   1:13.00,2  (6777) Diplom      4.50 ¦    44.04  148.¦   45.00  193.¦   56.32  676.¦   58.38  559.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04  174.¦ 2:25.36  310.¦ 3:24.15  363.¦
M30        495. Sulser Silvio          1976 Zürich                 3:32.40,0   1:21.24,8  (6778) Diplom      5.02 ¦    56.43  847.¦   51.54  562.¦   51.31  388.¦   52.30  295.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.38  729.¦ 2:40.10  605.¦ 3:32.40  495.¦
W30         99. Sumpf Marianne         1976 Winterthur             3:52.57,4   1:20.48,6  (1812) Diplom      5.31 ¦    57.43  125.¦   57.45  130.¦   58.45   98.¦   58.43   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.28  127.¦ 2:54.14  113.¦ 3:52.57   99.¦
M30         78. Suppiger Dani          1977 Baar                   2:53.41,1     42.25,9  (6779) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.29   83.¦   42.25   95.¦   43.55   89.¦   45.50   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.55   88.¦ 2:07.51   85.¦ 2:53.41   78.¦
M55         24. Suppiger Joseph        1952 Luzern                 3:20.43,6     40.01,8  (6780) Diplom      4.45 ¦    50.41   60.¦   49.53   44.¦   49.37   25.¦   50.30   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.35   53.¦ 2:30.13   35.¦ 3:20.43   24.¦
M30        932. Surber Roger           1976 Oberweningen           4:16.59,0   2:05.43,8  (6781) Diplom      6.05 ¦    59.12  944.¦   58.31  934.¦ 1:03.01  902.¦ 1:16.14  955.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  940.¦ 3:00.44  913.¦ 4:16.59  932.¦
M40         64. Süssli Philipp         1966 Freidorf TG            2:58.08,5     39.21,1  (6782) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.40   81.¦   43.48   75.¦   44.47   70.¦   45.51   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.28   75.¦ 2:12.16   71.¦ 2:58.08   64.¦
M50        157. Suter Alf              1957 Richterswil            3:39.52,5     53.00,6  (6783) Diplom      5.12 ¦    53.51  220.¦   53.33  192.¦   55.03  151.¦   57.23  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.25  206.¦ 2:42.28  184.¦ 3:39.52  157.¦
M40        631. Suter Daniel           1964 Aarau                  3:56.04,2   1:37.16,8  (6784) Diplom      5.35 ¦    49.18  340.¦   53.29  546.¦ 1:04.46  764.¦ 1:08.30  697.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.47  423.¦ 2:47.34  598.¦ 3:56.04  631.¦
M55        175. Suter Hanspeter        1952 Au-Wädenswil           4:23.59,4   1:43.17,6  (6786) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:03.03  195.¦ 1:02.24  183.¦ 1:06.09  165.¦ 1:12.22  158.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.27  189.¦ 3:11.37  176.¦ 4:23.59  175.¦
M30        988. Suter Heinz            1972 Basel                  4:29.27,6   2:18.12,4  (6787) Diplom      6.23 ¦    55.20  787.¦   57.00  860.¦ 1:05.24  944.¦ 1:31.41 1048.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.21  828.¦ 2:57.45  888.¦ 4:29.27  988.¦
M45        290. Suter Kurt             1960 Goldau                 3:33.09,3     58.47,6  (6788) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.43  421.¦   51.01  281.¦   52.26  244.¦   56.57  278.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.45  339.¦ 2:36.12  292.¦ 3:33.09  290.¦
M30        714. Suter Pirmin           1969 Zug                    3:49.25,1   1:38.09,9  (6789) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.09  775.¦   56.02  823.¦   57.57  742.¦ 1:00.16  625.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.11  802.¦ 2:49.09  765.¦ 3:49.25  714.¦
M30        909. Suter Stefan           1978 Luzern                 4:12.56,3   2:01.41,1  (6790) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:02.54 1032.¦ 1:03.57 1030.¦ 1:03.48  914.¦ 1:02.16  711.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.52 1029.¦ 3:10.40  979.¦ 4:12.56  909.¦
M50         91. Suter Thomas           1957 Meilen                 3:25.55,7     39.03,8   (935) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.07   84.¦   48.56   87.¦   52.03   92.¦   56.47  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.04   85.¦ 2:29.08   85.¦ 3:25.55   91.¦
M40         39. Suter Yvan             1967 La Rippe               2:54.54,3     36.06,9  (6791) Diplom      4.08 ¦    42.52   64.¦   43.18   64.¦   44.05   38.¦   44.37   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.11   64.¦ 2:10.17   52.¦ 2:54.54   39.¦
M20        DNF  Sutter César           1979 Wil SG                 1:29.08,2 1/2 Maratho  (6792)             ---- ¦    44.29   63.¦   44.38   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.08   66.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        219. Sutter Christoph       1956 Basel                  3:50.59,6   1:04.07,7  (6793) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.04  239.¦   55.34  244.¦   57.31  205.¦ 1:02.49  219.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.38  242.¦ 2:48.09  228.¦ 3:50.59  219.¦
M50        121. Sutter Ernst           1956 Goldingen              3:32.08,2     45.16,3  (6794) Diplom      5.01 ¦    49.21  104.¦   49.52  102.¦   50.43   76.¦ 1:02.10  209.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.14  104.¦ 2:29.57   87.¦ 3:32.08  121.¦
M65         21. Sutter Fritz           1941 Bonstetten             4:16.52,5   1:03.31,6  (6795) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:01.31   28.¦ 1:04.24   29.¦ 1:04.09   20.¦ 1:06.45   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.56   28.¦ 3:10.06   21.¦ 4:16.52   21.¦
M20        124. Sutter Pascal          1981 St. Gallen             3:28.54,5   1:17.04,5  (6798) Diplom      4.57 ¦    41.33   27.¦   45.03   72.¦   54.29  164.¦ 1:07.49  237.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.36   41.¦ 2:21.05   77.¦ 3:28.54  124.¦
M55        169. Sütterlin Hans         1952 Zürich                 4:22.11,8   1:41.30,0  (6800) Diplom      6.12 ¦    59.37  175.¦   59.46  169.¦ 1:05.49  163.¦ 1:16.58  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.23  172.¦ 3:05.12  164.¦ 4:22.11  169.¦
M65         19. Sütterlin Paul         1943 Basel                  4:09.06,0     55.45,1  (6801) Diplom      5.54 ¦    58.53   19.¦ 1:00.28   21.¦ 1:02.54   19.¦ 1:06.49   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.21   21.¦ 3:02.16   20.¦ 4:09.06   19.¦
M30        730. Svalduz Flavio         1973 Buchrain               3:50.38,7   1:39.23,5  (6802) Diplom      5.27 ¦    51.48  564.¦   52.18  601.¦ 1:01.48  876.¦ 1:04.43  774.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.06  578.¦ 2:45.55  715.¦ 3:50.38  730.¦
W30         56. Swanepoel Sophie       1972 Rümlang                3:34.09,7   1:02.00,9  (1813) Diplom      5.04 ¦    53.30   79.¦   52.41   65.¦   54.17   59.¦   53.39   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.12   72.¦ 2:40.29   63.¦ 3:34.09   56.¦
M30        489. Swars Erik             1971 Ecublens VD            3:32.10,2   1:20.55,0  (6803) Diplom      5.01 ¦    50.49  500.¦   49.45  450.¦   53.40  538.¦   57.54  534.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.35  471.¦ 2:34.15  469.¦ 3:32.10  489.¦
M45        411. Sydler Titus           1959 Zürich                 3:47.23,6   1:13.01,9  (6804) Diplom      5.23 ¦    49.36  251.¦   51.20  298.¦   58.55  476.¦ 1:07.31  525.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.56  274.¦ 2:39.52  361.¦ 3:47.23  411.¦
W30        125. Symonds Rebecca        1977 Zürich                 3:58.52,3   1:26.43,5  (1814) Diplom      5.39 ¦    58.04  131.¦   57.05  120.¦ 1:01.03  136.¦ 1:02.39  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.09  122.¦ 2:56.13  128.¦ 3:58.52  125.¦
M55        170. Szeto Ming-Leung       1949 HKG-Hong Kong          4:22.14,0   1:41.32,2  (6806) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:01.56  189.¦ 1:03.42  188.¦ 1:08.50  176.¦ 1:07.44  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.39  190.¦ 3:14.29  182.¦ 4:22.14  170.¦
W30        196. Szlauzys Jolanta       1975 Zürich                 4:23.12,3   1:51.03,5  (1815) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:06.31  236.¦ 1:05.20  221.¦ 1:04.53  180.¦ 1:06.27  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.52  222.¦ 3:16.45  207.¦ 4:23.12  196.¦
M50        114. Sznapka Eugeniusz      1955 PL-Swietochlowice 41   3:30.58,4     44.06,5  (6807) Diplom      4.59 ¦    52.04  179.¦   54.04  207.¦   53.01  115.¦   51.47   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.08  194.¦ 2:39.10  160.¦ 3:30.58  114.¦
M40        108. Szoradi Steve          1968 Zürich                 3:04.06,3     45.18,9  (6808) Diplom      4.21 ¦    43.47   84.¦   44.11   90.¦   46.16  118.¦   49.51  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.58   84.¦ 2:14.15  106.¦ 3:04.06  108.¦
M45        105. Szostak Dieter         1963 D-Oberhausen           3:11.13,0     36.51,3  (6809) Diplom      4.31 ¦    45.43  134.¦   46.39  130.¦   48.01  102.¦   50.48  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.22  128.¦ 2:20.24  114.¦ 3:11.13  105.¦

Total 627



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.