6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M60         82. Raasch Manfred         1944 D-Augsburg             4:15.52,7   1:17.33,8  (6021) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:00.03   91.¦ 1:00.55   84.¦ 1:04.43   83.¦ 1:10.10   78.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.59   89.¦ 3:05.42   82.¦ 4:15.52   82.¦
M20        305. Rabot De La Fuente Llu 1984 E-Vic                  4:28.24,9   2:16.34,9  (6022) Diplom      6.21 ¦    57.49  272.¦   55.44  244.¦ 1:02.17  254.¦ 1:32.34  332.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.33  260.¦ 2:55.50  259.¦ 4:28.24  305.¦
M30        492. Rabut Gwenael          1976 Zürich                 3:32.28,5   1:21.13,3  (6023) Diplom      5.02 ¦    52.30  640.¦   52.08  578.¦   52.37  465.¦   55.12  420.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.38  620.¦ 2:37.16  552.¦ 3:32.28  492.¦
M20        192. Rafaisz Patrick        1980 Zürich                 3:47.08,6   1:35.18,6  (6025) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.48  238.¦   55.55  250.¦   56.27  194.¦   58.57  162.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.43  243.¦ 2:48.11  211.¦ 3:47.08  192.¦
M30        155. Ragusa Calogero        1972 D-Murg                 3:05.34,4     54.19,2  (6027) Diplom      4.23 ¦    45.51  241.¦   46.15  238.¦   46.57  180.¦   46.29  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.07  239.¦ 2:19.05  207.¦ 3:05.34  155.¦
W40        173. Rainwater Paige        1968 USA-Atlanta            4:37.18,1   1:48.21,4  (1640) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:06.02  178.¦ 1:07.03  180.¦ 1:13.11  179.¦ 1:11.00  148.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  175.¦ 3:26.17  178.¦ 4:37.18  173.¦
W45        115. Rais Hug Gabi          1962 Nänikon                4:31.49,9   1:17.11,3  (1641) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:06.32  133.¦ 1:06.40  126.¦ 1:09.09  111.¦ 1:09.27  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.13  130.¦ 3:22.22  121.¦ 4:31.49  115.¦
M40        409. Raiser Thomas          1968 Wohlen AG              3:35.03,3   1:16.15,9  (6029) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.30  434.¦   51.49  437.¦   54.05  420.¦   57.38  400.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.19  433.¦ 2:37.25  437.¦ 3:35.03  409.¦
M30        657. Rajowitz Dietmar       1969 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:45.13,1   1:33.57,9  (6030) Diplom      5.20 ¦    54.07  737.¦   53.07  668.¦   54.09  561.¦ 1:03.47  750.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.15  699.¦ 2:41.25  626.¦ 3:45.13  657.¦
M55         88. Raemy Hugo             1951 Liebistorf             3:46.37,1   1:05.55,3  (6024) Diplom      5.22 ¦    50.58   63.¦   53.34   88.¦   58.52  108.¦ 1:03.11  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.33   77.¦ 2:43.25   86.¦ 3:46.37   88.¦
M45        215. Rancan Marco           1963 Uster                  3:25.49,2     51.27,5  (6033) Diplom      4.52 ¦    47.58  186.¦   48.47  190.¦   51.46  205.¦   57.17  285.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.45  186.¦ 2:28.31  183.¦ 3:25.49  215.¦
M30        320. Randig Christian       1978 Richterswil            3:19.43,8   1:08.28,6  (6034) Diplom      4.44 ¦    48.33  396.¦   49.23  426.¦   50.38  348.¦   51.07  251.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.57  397.¦ 2:28.36  367.¦ 3:19.43  320.¦
M30        199. Randy Knaflic          1973 Zürich                 3:09.31,6     58.16,4  (6035) Diplom      4.29 ¦    43.58  143.¦   45.24  206.¦   47.46  209.¦   52.23  291.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.22  189.¦ 2:17.08  180.¦ 3:09.31  199.¦
M30         23. Rapillard Laurent      1977 Conthey                2:35.24,8     24.09,6  (6036) Diplom      3.40 ¦    37.18   22.¦   38.15   25.¦   39.06   22.¦   40.44   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:15.34   24.¦ 1:54.40   21.¦ 2:35.24   23.¦
M55         57. Rapp Helmut            1952 D-Rottweil             3:33.25,2     52.43,4  (6037) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.04   80.¦   52.26   79.¦   52.59   48.¦   55.55   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.30   76.¦ 2:37.29   66.¦ 3:33.25   57.¦
M45        540. Raschke Roland         1960 D-Freiburg             4:00.20,9   1:25.59,2  (9502) Diplom      5.41 ¦    57.33  577.¦   56.58  554.¦ 1:00.32  535.¦ 1:05.16  491.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.32  569.¦ 2:55.04  542.¦ 4:00.20  540.¦
W30         79. Ratschob Cornelia      1974 Siebnen                3:44.28,1   1:12.19,3  (1643) Diplom      5.19 ¦    56.37  114.¦   55.29   93.¦   55.44   71.¦   56.37   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.06  102.¦ 2:47.51   88.¦ 3:44.28   79.¦
M30         36. Ratschob Remo          1971 Wohlen AG              2:42.41,2     31.26,0  (6038) Diplom      3.51 ¦    37.26   26.¦   39.16   36.¦   42.02   59.¦   43.55   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.43   30.¦ 1:58.46   38.¦ 2:42.41   36.¦
M30        701. Ratz Michael           1973 D-München              3:48.21,9   1:37.06,7  (6039) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.40  814.¦   55.12  774.¦   55.46  637.¦ 1:01.42  692.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.53  792.¦ 2:46.39  733.¦ 3:48.21  701.¦
M40        326. Rau Daniel             1964 Meilen                 3:27.42,1   1:08.54,7   (929) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.39  449.¦   51.48  434.¦   51.37  303.¦   52.36  225.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.27  434.¦ 2:35.05  382.¦ 3:27.42  326.¦
W30         44. Rau Denise             1976 Zürich                 3:27.12,2     55.03,4  (1644) Diplom      4.54 ¦    48.50   37.¦   50.03   45.¦   52.14   43.¦   56.03   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.53   41.¦ 2:31.08   40.¦ 3:27.12   44.¦
M30         85. Rau Holger             1977 D-Stuttgart            2:55.05,2     43.50,0  (6040) Diplom      4.08 ¦    44.03  147.¦   43.32  112.¦   43.32   82.¦   43.56   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.36  131.¦ 2:11.08  101.¦ 2:55.05   85.¦
M30       1003. Rauber Patrick         1970 Watt                   4:35.17,1   2:24.01,9  (6041) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:06.23 1077.¦ 1:05.55 1063.¦ 1:07.53  970.¦ 1:15.04  947.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.18 1071.¦ 3:20.12 1028.¦ 4:35.17 1003.¦
M30        707. Rauber Philipp         1975 Basel                  3:48.42,4   1:37.27,2  (6042) Diplom      5.25 ¦    49.40  441.¦   49.26  427.¦   56.11  658.¦ 1:13.23  932.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.07  431.¦ 2:35.18  494.¦ 3:48.42  707.¦
M40        541. Rauber Wanja           1967 D-Küssaberg            3:47.01,3   1:28.13,9  (6043) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.52  540.¦   55.19  629.¦   59.15  624.¦   59.34  465.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.11  571.¦ 2:47.26  597.¦ 3:47.01  541.¦
W30         10. Rauch Christa          1974 I-Meran (BZ)           3:06.23,6     34.14,8  (1645) Diplom      4.25 ¦    46.38   21.¦   46.22   17.¦   47.03   10.¦   46.20    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.00   17.¦ 2:20.03   14.¦ 3:06.23   10.¦
W30         11. Rauch Helga            1974 I-Seiser Alm (BZ)      3:06.24,1     34.15,3  (1646) Diplom      4.25 ¦    46.38   22.¦   46.22   18.¦   47.02    9.¦   46.20    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.00   18.¦ 2:20.03   15.¦ 3:06.24   11.¦
M30        273. Rauser Ingo            1972 Zürich                 3:17.16,3   1:06.01,1  (9571) Diplom      4.40 ¦    52.03  603.¦   52.40  641.¦   46.51  178.¦   45.40   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.43  624.¦ 2:31.35  422.¦ 3:17.16  273.¦
M30        839. Rauth Ingo             1971 D-Leutenbach           3:59.17,9   1:48.02,7  (6044) Diplom      5.40 ¦    59.10  942.¦   58.21  915.¦ 1:01.00  855.¦ 1:00.45  646.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.32  932.¦ 2:58.32  897.¦ 3:59.17  839.¦
M40        787. Rawyler Peter          1967 Uster                  4:21.20,8   2:02.33,4  (6045) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:01.58  834.¦   56.45  684.¦ 1:03.02  721.¦ 1:19.33  822.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.44  788.¦ 3:01.47  748.¦ 4:21.20  787.¦
M30        283. Raymann Patrick        1970 Lufingen               3:17.42,0   1:06.26,8  (6046) Diplom      4.41 ¦    46.13  249.¦   46.39  257.¦   49.06  287.¦   55.42  444.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.52  251.¦ 2:21.59  245.¦ 3:17.42  283.¦
W40         35. Rebe Ute               1968 D-Wöllstadt            3:37.16,7     48.20,0  (1647) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.39   51.¦   53.43   45.¦   54.34   35.¦   55.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.22   46.¦ 2:41.56   40.¦ 3:37.16   35.¦
M40        805. Rebellius Matthias     1965 Meilen                 4:25.41,1   2:06.53,7   (930) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:00.52  815.¦ 1:01.50  819.¦ 1:08.00  813.¦ 1:14.57  784.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.43  822.¦ 3:10.43  808.¦ 4:25.41  805.¦
W40         68. Reber Christine        1964 Laupen BE              3:48.43,8     59.47,1  (1648) Diplom      5.25 ¦    53.39   50.¦   54.50   60.¦   58.22   72.¦ 1:01.51   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.29   56.¦ 2:46.52   62.¦ 3:48.43   68.¦
M30        692. Reber Roland           1969 D-Stuttgart            3:47.52,5   1:36.37,3  (6047) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.24  793.¦   56.42  851.¦   56.22  666.¦   59.23  587.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.06  822.¦ 2:48.29  758.¦ 3:47.52  692.¦
M40        342. Rechsteiner Enrico     1968 Jona                   3:28.53,1   1:10.05,7  (6049) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.57  402.¦   50.20  374.¦   51.59  317.¦   55.35  338.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18  389.¦ 2:33.17  356.¦ 3:28.53  342.¦
M55        101. Reckinger Guy          1953 L-Hesperingen L-5834   3:50.31,2   1:09.49,4  (6050) Diplom      5.27 ¦    56.04  125.¦   56.32  124.¦   59.16  116.¦   58.37   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.36  127.¦ 2:51.53  120.¦ 3:50.31  101.¦
M45         12. Rege Markus            1962 Zürich                 2:48.24,7     14.03,0  (6052) Diplom      3.59 ¦    39.55   12.¦   41.28   16.¦   42.48   15.¦   44.12   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.23   11.¦ 2:04.12   12.¦ 2:48.24   12.¦
M45        514. Regenass Daniel        1963 Samstagern             3:57.37,4   1:23.15,7  (6053) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.28  512.¦   54.18  455.¦   56.47  406.¦ 1:11.03  583.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.47  478.¦ 2:46.34  446.¦ 3:57.37  514.¦
M50        356. Reggiani Luca          1958 Lugano                 4:17.15,1   1:30.23,2  (6054) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:02.09  391.¦ 1:01.06  375.¦ 1:03.09  330.¦ 1:10.49  326.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.16  385.¦ 3:06.26  365.¦ 4:17.15  356.¦
M45        264. Regnat Dieter          1962 D-Lörrach              3:29.46,4     55.24,7  (6055) Diplom      4.58 ¦    53.33  453.¦   52.10  343.¦   51.54  216.¦   52.08  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.43  416.¦ 2:37.38  330.¦ 3:29.46  264.¦
M40        484. Rehbein Uwe            1964 D-Münster              3:41.49,1   1:23.01,7  (9623) Diplom      5.15 ¦    59.14  783.¦   58.07  737.¦ 1:01.32  695.¦   42.54   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.21  754.¦ 2:58.54  728.¦ 3:41.49  484.¦
M40        480. Rehm Martin            1968 Greppen                3:41.37,5   1:22.50,1  (6056) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.54  470.¦   51.19  413.¦   55.15  470.¦ 1:03.07  559.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.14  432.¦ 2:38.30  458.¦ 3:41.37  480.¦
M30        978. Reich Stephan          1972 Adliswil               4:28.09,2   2:16.54,0  (6057) Diplom      6.21 ¦    59.54  983.¦ 1:02.32 1010.¦ 1:07.38  965.¦ 1:18.04  973.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.26 1000.¦ 3:10.04  971.¦ 4:28.09  978.¦
M40        304. Reichen Juerg          1964 Unterägeri             3:26.22,3   1:07.34,9  (6058) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.02  407.¦   51.15  409.¦   51.26  293.¦   52.38  226.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.17  411.¦ 2:33.43  362.¦ 3:26.22  304.¦
M20        DNF  Reichenbach Hans       1979 Lauenen b. Gstaad        37.05,1 1/4 Maratho    (50)             ---- ¦    37.05    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        963. Reichlin Marco         1978 Ibach                  4:23.54,1   2:12.38,9  (6059) Diplom      6.15 ¦    53.13  682.¦   58.51  951.¦ 1:12.41 1018.¦ 1:19.07  980.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.04  819.¦ 3:04.46  944.¦ 4:23.54  963.¦
M55         59. Reichmuth Jörg         1953 Minusio                3:34.08,3     53.26,5  (6060) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.44   70.¦   52.15   74.¦   54.05   62.¦   56.02   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.00   69.¦ 2:38.05   70.¦ 3:34.08   59.¦
M45        673. Reichmuth Martin       1963 Altendorf              4:39.23,5   2:05.01,8  (6061) Diplom      6.37 ¦    58.33  610.¦   58.51  620.¦ 1:08.27  644.¦ 1:33.30  697.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.25  612.¦ 3:05.52  617.¦ 4:39.23  673.¦
W40         42. Reimann Kathleen       1964 Zürich                 3:41.06,8     52.10,1  (1651) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.44   55.¦   54.12   52.¦   55.19   41.¦   57.50   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.57   51.¦ 2:43.16   44.¦ 3:41.06   42.¦
W30        157. Reimelt Simone         1978 D-München              4:10.04,1   1:37.55,3  (1652) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:01.59  194.¦ 1:02.07  192.¦ 1:03.50  167.¦ 1:02.07  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.06  192.¦ 3:07.56  179.¦ 4:10.04  157.¦
M40        430. Reinhard Juergen       1965 Zürich                 3:37.35,5   1:18.48,1  (6062) Diplom      5.09 ¦    55.02  613.¦   53.49  553.¦   54.25  437.¦   54.17  280.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.52  586.¦ 2:43.18  529.¦ 3:37.35  430.¦
W30        240. Reinhardt Manuela      1976 Zürich                 5:14.42,7   2:42.33,9  (1653) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:09.19  245.¦ 1:12.37  243.¦ 1:21.05  235.¦ 1:31.41  242.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.56  243.¦ 3:43.01  239.¦ 5:14.42  240.¦
M40        773. Reinhardt Stephan      1966 Binningen              4:19.14,2   2:00.26,8  (7415) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:04.16  877.¦ 1:02.39  828.¦ 1:04.36  758.¦ 1:07.42  677.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.55  849.¦ 3:11.31  821.¦ 4:19.14  773.¦
W50         59. Reiniger Heidi         1954 Schupfart              4:55.47,5   1:36.18,6  (1654) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:09.33   64.¦ 1:11.39   61.¦ 1:14.06   58.¦ 1:20.27   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.13   61.¦ 3:35.19   57.¦ 4:55.47   59.¦
M40        638. Reinsch André          1966 D-Alsfeld              3:56.43,5   1:37.56,1  (6064) Diplom      5.36 ¦    54.37  594.¦   54.46  595.¦   59.00  621.¦ 1:08.18  694.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.23  598.¦ 2:48.24  607.¦ 3:56.43  638.¦
W50          8. Reiser Eva             1955 D-Lindau               3:46.43,4     27.14,5  (1655) Diplom      5.22 ¦    53.45    7.¦   54.24    5.¦   57.35    8.¦ 1:00.58   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.10    4.¦ 2:45.45    5.¦ 3:46.43    8.¦
M60         96. Reiterer Sebastian     1947 Rheinau                4:30.08,2   1:31.49,3  (6065) Diplom      6.24 ¦    55.22   49.¦ 1:00.34   83.¦ 1:12.33   98.¦ 1:21.37   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.57   66.¦ 3:08.30   88.¦ 4:30.08   96.¦
M30        200. Reitz Michael          1975 Uetikon am See         3:09.41,7     58.26,5  (6067) Diplom      4.29 ¦    48.51  409.¦   46.25  245.¦   46.44  176.¦   47.40  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.16  305.¦ 2:22.01  246.¦ 3:09.41  200.¦
M45        645. Remund Andreas         1959 Allenlüften            4:28.24,7   1:54.03,0  (6069) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:06.30  724.¦ 1:06.52  709.¦ 1:08.00  639.¦ 1:07.00  518.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.23  719.¦ 3:21.23  681.¦ 4:28.24  645.¦
M20        225. Remy Roger             1980 Dietlikon              3:56.11,5   1:44.21,5  (6070) Diplom      5.35 ¦    55.21  228.¦   54.57  230.¦   58.06  212.¦ 1:07.46  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.18  229.¦ 2:48.25  212.¦ 3:56.11  225.¦
M45        DNF  Renggli Röbi           1962 Rotkreuz               1:52.31,2 1/2 Maratho  (6071)             ---- ¦    55.31  513.¦   56.59  556.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.31  546.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        266. Renggli Thomas         1972 Zürich                 3:16.51,5   1:05.36,3  (6072) Diplom      4.39 ¦    50.11  463.¦   48.27  351.¦   49.09  290.¦   49.02  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.39  416.¦ 2:27.48  354.¦ 3:16.51  266.¦
M40        368. Rentsch Beat           1966 Küsnacht ZH            3:30.50,0   1:12.02,6   (618) Diplom      4.59 ¦    49.59  368.¦   49.42  340.¦   52.27  349.¦   58.41  434.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.41  352.¦ 2:32.09  336.¦ 3:30.50  368.¦
M40        115. Rentsch Max            1967 Gelterkinden           3:05.06,2     46.18,8  (6073) Diplom      4.23 ¦    43.43   82.¦   45.28  151.¦   47.21  141.¦   48.32  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.12  129.¦ 2:16.34  130.¦ 3:05.06  115.¦
M45        591. Rentsch Peter          1959 Wollerau               4:13.40,7   1:39.19,0  (6074) Diplom      6.00 ¦    56.35  558.¦   57.58  592.¦ 1:08.49  647.¦ 1:10.17  571.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.33  570.¦ 3:03.22  602.¦ 4:13.40  591.¦
M20        133. Rentzeperis Ilias      1980 Zürich                 3:30.42,9   1:18.52,9  (6076) Diplom      4.59 ¦    47.23  105.¦   46.58   94.¦   55.38  178.¦ 1:00.43  181.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.21   95.¦ 2:29.59  116.¦ 3:30.42  133.¦
M40        198. Renz Kar-Heinz         1967 D-Berghaupten          3:15.56,3     57.08,9  (6077) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.55  270.¦   48.37  271.¦   49.26  220.¦   49.58  148.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.32  272.¦ 2:25.58  252.¦ 3:15.56  198.¦
M30        132. Renz Raphael           1970 Therwil                3:01.02,8     49.47,6  (6078) Diplom      4.17 ¦    43.51  137.¦   44.35  179.¦   45.12  136.¦   47.23  136.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.27  146.¦ 2:13.39  137.¦ 3:01.02  132.¦
M45        237. Renz Thomas            1959 Bülach                 3:28.20,4     53.58,7  (6079) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.00  188.¦   49.02  204.¦   53.10  286.¦   58.07  305.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.02  196.¦ 2:30.13  216.¦ 3:28.20  237.¦
M30        121. Retuga Frederik        1973 FL-Schaan              2:59.02,5     47.47,3  (6084) Diplom      4.14 ¦    43.54  139.¦   44.08  135.¦   44.33  109.¦   46.26  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.02  142.¦ 2:12.36  122.¦ 2:59.02  121.¦
M40        706. Reutenauer Hubert      1965 F-Bischwiller          4:06.35,2   1:47.47,8  (6086) Diplom      5.50 ¦    58.06  738.¦   57.02  693.¦   59.18  628.¦ 1:12.07  749.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.09  715.¦ 2:54.27  672.¦ 4:06.35  706.¦
M50         25. Reutimann Thomas       1958 Malters                3:05.29,0     18.37,1  (6087) Diplom      4.23 ¦    44.30   29.¦   44.34   25.¦   45.37   20.¦   50.47   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04   25.¦ 2:14.41   24.¦ 3:05.29   25.¦
M50        283. Rey Ueli               1956 Oberentfelden          3:59.47,8   1:12.55,9  (6089) Diplom      5.40 ¦    57.09  301.¦   57.31  296.¦   59.31  259.¦ 1:05.35  267.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.41  294.¦ 2:54.12  280.¦ 3:59.47  283.¦
M30        378. Rezan Robert           1977 Bachenbülach           3:25.25,3   1:14.10,1  (6090) Diplom      4.52 ¦    51.28  546.¦   47.44  311.¦   50.51  358.¦   55.20  429.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.13  434.¦ 2:30.04  394.¦ 3:25.25  378.¦
M30        511. Rezk Markus            1976 Embrach                3:33.50,1   1:22.34,9  (6091) Diplom      5.04 ¦    55.22  791.¦   55.40  803.¦   53.25  523.¦   49.22  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.02  795.¦ 2:44.27  685.¦ 3:33.50  511.¦
M45        452. Ribelles Toni          1963 E-Centelles            3:51.40,4   1:17.18,7  (6092) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.32  516.¦   57.14  562.¦   57.16  419.¦ 1:01.37  416.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.46  552.¦ 2:50.03  495.¦ 3:51.40  452.¦
M20         65. Ricci Fabio            1984 Pfäffikon ZH           3:08.53,8     57.03,8  (6093) Diplom      4.28 ¦    47.41  112.¦   47.19   98.¦   47.03   66.¦   46.49   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.00  105.¦ 2:22.04   80.¦ 3:08.53   65.¦
W30        204. Ricco Rossana          1972 I-Casorezzo (MI)       4:26.24,9   1:54.16,1  (1658) Diplom      6.18 ¦    59.30  165.¦ 1:00.38  176.¦ 1:11.54  221.¦ 1:14.22  213.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.08  170.¦ 3:12.02  199.¦ 4:26.24  204.¦
M40         13. Richard Daniel         1966 Burgdorf               2:44.42,9     25.55,5  (6095) Diplom      3.54 ¦    40.36   30.¦   40.23   15.¦   40.45   12.¦   42.58   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.59   19.¦ 2:01.44   14.¦ 2:44.42   13.¦
W20         98. Richiger Melissa       1980 Volketswil             4:41.16,9   2:08.01,7  (1659) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:04.17  101.¦ 1:04.36   96.¦ 1:11.50   96.¦ 1:20.32  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.54   99.¦ 3:20.44   97.¦ 4:41.16   98.¦
M50        200. Richter Frank          1958 D-Köln                 3:48.16,9   1:01.25,0  (6097) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.04  240.¦   57.00  283.¦   58.30  227.¦   57.41  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.05  268.¦ 2:50.35  253.¦ 3:48.16  200.¦
M60         33. Richter-Hebel Felix    1945 D-Bremen               3:44.21,0     46.02,1  (6100) Diplom      5.19 ¦    54.57   46.¦   55.20   44.¦   56.26   35.¦   57.36   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.17   45.¦ 2:46.44   40.¦ 3:44.21   33.¦
M30        636. Richter Manfred        1971 Winterthur             3:43.23,2   1:32.08,0  (6098) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.37  646.¦   52.33  630.¦   53.49  545.¦ 1:04.22  761.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.10  642.¦ 2:39.00  591.¦ 3:43.23  636.¦
M55        143. Richter Michael        1952 Schindellegi           4:06.14,8   1:25.33,0  (6099) Diplom      5.50 ¦    53.10   91.¦   55.01  102.¦ 1:04.43  160.¦ 1:13.19  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.12   96.¦ 2:52.55  123.¦ 4:06.14  143.¦
M50         68. Richterich Lukas       1956 Basel                  3:18.52,0     32.00,1  (6101) Diplom      4.42 ¦    49.25  107.¦   48.19   76.¦   49.36   66.¦   51.31   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.44   93.¦ 2:27.20   77.¦ 3:18.52   68.¦
W45         93. Rickenbach Evelyne     1963 Amriswil               4:12.16,9     57.38,3  (1661) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:02.37  112.¦ 1:03.20  110.¦ 1:03.12   88.¦ 1:03.06   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.58  110.¦ 3:09.10  101.¦ 4:12.16   93.¦
M45         29. Rickenbacher Leo       1960 Wallisellen            2:56.05,2     21.43,5  (6102) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.03   32.¦   42.47   32.¦   44.40   48.¦   46.33   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.50   29.¦ 2:09.31   28.¦ 2:56.05   29.¦
M40        668. Rickli Jörg            1967 Sennhof (Winterthur)   3:59.30,3   1:40.42,9  (6103) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.22  746.¦   59.25  780.¦   59.42  643.¦ 1:02.00  532.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.47  765.¦ 2:57.30  713.¦ 3:59.30  668.¦
M50        319. Rideau Louis           1956 F-Burnhapt le Bas      4:08.53,2   1:22.01,3  (6105) Diplom      5.53 ¦    52.22  192.¦   55.58  255.¦ 1:05.33  365.¦ 1:14.58  360.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.20  218.¦ 2:53.54  276.¦ 4:08.53  319.¦
M30        962. Riechsteiner Rico      1973 Muttenz                4:23.53,7   2:12.38,5  (6108) Diplom      6.15 ¦    53.51  721.¦   56.12  829.¦ 1:11.24 1013.¦ 1:22.24  998.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.04  764.¦ 3:01.28  922.¦ 4:23.53  962.¦
W45        124. Rieder Kathrin         1959 Faulensee              4:40.31,9   1:25.53,3  (1664) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:09.30  142.¦ 1:09.26  137.¦ 1:11.03  117.¦ 1:10.31  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.56  138.¦ 3:30.00  131.¦ 4:40.31  124.¦
M45         42. Rieder Marcos          1959 Luzern                 2:57.55,2     23.33,5  (6109) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.53   64.¦   43.41   48.¦   44.39   46.¦   45.41   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.34   56.¦ 2:12.13   48.¦ 2:57.55   42.¦
M50        122. Riederer Markus        1957 Pfäfers                3:32.14,7     45.22,8  (6110) Diplom      5.01 ¦    52.45  204.¦   52.27  160.¦   52.23  100.¦   54.39   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.12  183.¦ 2:37.35  144.¦ 3:32.14  122.¦
M55        187. Riedi Moritz           1950 Winterthur             4:34.19,0   1:53.37,2  (6112) Diplom      6.30 ¦    59.08  164.¦ 1:04.04  189.¦ 1:12.38  190.¦ 1:18.28  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.12  184.¦ 3:15.50  186.¦ 4:34.19  187.¦
M45        434. Riedle Roland          1960 D-Konstanz             3:49.36,6   1:15.14,9  (6113) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.38  559.¦   55.42  511.¦   57.04  414.¦ 1:00.10  371.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.21  542.¦ 2:49.25  486.¦ 3:49.36  434.¦
M45         32. Riehle Michael         1963 D-Ortenberg            2:56.19,4     21.57,7  (6114) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.48   41.¦   43.15   37.¦   43.57   25.¦   46.17   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.04   40.¦ 2:10.01   31.¦ 2:56.19   32.¦
M40        690. Riek Christian         1964 Zürich                 4:02.54,5   1:44.07,1  (6115) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:01.13  822.¦   58.05  735.¦ 1:00.24  670.¦ 1:03.12  562.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.18  793.¦ 2:59.42  733.¦ 4:02.54  690.¦
M40        238. Riera Femenias Juan Mi 1964 E-Palma de Mallorca    3:19.52,9   1:01.05,5  (6116) Diplom      4.44 ¦    49.47  359.¦   49.28  329.¦   49.41  234.¦   50.55  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.15  339.¦ 2:28.57  291.¦ 3:19.52  238.¦
M40        414. Riess Ingo             1968 Zürich                 3:36.13,1   1:17.25,7  (6117) Diplom      5.07 ¦    50.55  401.¦   51.39  427.¦   53.16  390.¦ 1:00.22  485.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.34  417.¦ 2:35.50  394.¦ 3:36.13  414.¦
W45         86. Rimle Hildegard        1960 Muolen                 4:07.46,7     53.08,1  (1665) Diplom      5.52 ¦    57.48   67.¦   58.16   74.¦ 1:03.07   87.¦ 1:08.33  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.05   70.¦ 2:59.12   80.¦ 4:07.46   86.¦
M20        259. Rimle Michael          1986 Muolen                 4:07.29,1   1:55.39,1  (6118) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.15  263.¦   56.12  254.¦ 1:03.15  260.¦ 1:10.45  259.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.27  257.¦ 2:56.43  263.¦ 4:07.29  259.¦
W18          5. Rimle Patricia         1990 Muolen                 4:00.46,9     17.24,0  (1666) Diplom      5.42 ¦    57.48    5.¦   58.16    5.¦   58.34    4.¦ 1:06.08    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.04    5.¦ 2:54.38    5.¦ 4:00.46    5.¦
M50        374. Rimle Reto             1957 Muolen                 4:22.18,5   1:35.26,6  (6119) Diplom      6.12 ¦    57.47  313.¦   58.17  320.¦ 1:03.06  329.¦ 1:23.06  402.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.05  315.¦ 2:59.11  331.¦ 4:22.18  374.¦
M30        685. Rinaldi Fabio          1973 Vezia                  3:47.28,9   1:36.13,7  (6120) Diplom      5.23 ¦    47.50  333.¦   54.17  731.¦ 1:00.17  832.¦ 1:05.03  783.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.07  511.¦ 2:42.25  648.¦ 3:47.28  685.¦
M18         15. Rindlisbacher Kevin    1990 Mönchaltorf            5:01.07,0   2:47.05,8  (6122) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:03.35   16.¦ 1:05.42   15.¦ 1:22.26   15.¦ 1:29.23   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.17   15.¦ 3:31.43   15.¦ 5:01.07   15.¦
M55        119. Rippstein Guido        1953 Baden                  3:55.51,8   1:15.10,0  (6124) Diplom      5.35 ¦    55.31  113.¦   56.51  126.¦ 1:00.00  128.¦ 1:03.27  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.23  124.¦ 2:52.24  122.¦ 3:55.51  119.¦
W50         16. Rippstein Hilde        1958 Baden                  3:55.05,5     35.36,6  (1667) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.31   14.¦   56.52   17.¦ 1:00.00   16.¦ 1:02.41   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.23   17.¦ 2:52.23   16.¦ 3:55.05   16.¦
M30        840. Ritschard Heinz        1971 Schönenbuch            3:59.22,6   1:48.07,4  (6125) Diplom      5.40 ¦    57.35  878.¦   58.42  943.¦ 1:01.43  875.¦ 1:01.20  672.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.18  905.¦ 2:58.01  891.¦ 3:59.22  840.¦
M40        685. Ritter Andreas         1968 Zürich                 4:01.22,3   1:42.34,9  (6126) Diplom      5.43 ¦    54.17  583.¦   55.03  611.¦ 1:02.54  720.¦ 1:09.06  709.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.21  597.¦ 2:52.16  655.¦ 4:01.22  685.¦
M40        190. Ritter Daniel          1964 Zürich                 3:14.51,1     56.03,7  (6127) Diplom      4.37 ¦    47.52  266.¦   48.13  251.¦   49.05  209.¦   49.39  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.05  257.¦ 2:25.11  230.¦ 3:14.51  190.¦
M45        542. Ritzmann Philipp       1963 Kriens                 4:01.14,6   1:26.52,9  (6128) Diplom      5.43 ¦    57.42  580.¦   59.30  631.¦ 1:02.42  574.¦ 1:01.19  408.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.13  608.¦ 2:59.55  591.¦ 4:01.14  542.¦
M45        393. Rivola Roberto         1959 Evilard                3:45.02,3   1:10.40,6  (6129) Diplom      5.19 ¦    53.33  452.¦   53.57  439.¦   56.00  383.¦ 1:01.31  412.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.30  441.¦ 2:43.31  408.¦ 3:45.02  393.¦
M30        137. Rizzardini Ivan        1976 I-Clusone (BG)         3:01.26,6     50.11,4  (6130) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.32  184.¦   44.30  163.¦   45.26  144.¦   46.56  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03  173.¦ 2:14.30  156.¦ 3:01.26  137.¦
M40        783. Rizzello Roberto       1964 Dübendorf              4:20.44,0   2:01.56,6  (6131) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:03.02  848.¦ 1:03.56  850.¦ 1:04.24  755.¦ 1:09.20  713.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.58  851.¦ 3:11.23  817.¦ 4:20.44  783.¦
W50        DNF  Rizzi Gabriela         1957 Wallisellen            2:21.19,1 1/2 Maratho  (1668)             ---- ¦  1:08.01   58.¦ 1:13.18   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.19   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        328. Robert Christophe      1974 Sassel                 3:20.21,4   1:09.06,2  (6132) Diplom      4.44 ¦    51.49  568.¦   50.29  478.¦   49.56  320.¦   48.06  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.18  517.¦ 2:32.15  436.¦ 3:20.21  328.¦
W30        231. Roberts Amy            1975 USA-Kennesaw           4:55.59,5   2:23.50,7  (1670) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:08.49  243.¦ 1:12.19  242.¦ 1:19.15  232.¦ 1:15.35  220.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.08  242.¦ 3:40.23  237.¦ 4:55.59  231.¦
W20         89. Robertson Jessica      1980 Basel                  4:28.41,5   1:55.26,3  (1671) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.29   71.¦ 1:02.45   83.¦ 1:11.35   95.¦ 1:14.51   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.14   77.¦ 3:13.50   88.¦ 4:28.41   89.¦
M30        579. Roda Marcel            1970 E-Barcelona            3:39.30,7   1:28.15,5  (6133) Diplom      5.12 ¦    53.36  706.¦   53.19  680.¦   55.10  603.¦   57.25  512.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.55  689.¦ 2:42.05  642.¦ 3:39.30  579.¦
M60         72. Rodelli Leo            1945 Turbenthal             4:10.09,5   1:11.50,6  (6134) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.12   83.¦   58.30   67.¦ 1:01.30   63.¦ 1:10.55   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43   75.¦ 2:59.13   68.¦ 4:10.09   72.¦
M40        804. Rodger Brian           1964 GB-Surrey GU216DR      4:25.40,5   2:06.53,1  (6135) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:04.23  881.¦ 1:02.32  826.¦ 1:04.58  771.¦ 1:13.45  772.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.56  850.¦ 3:11.54  823.¦ 4:25.40  804.¦
M45        658. Rodgers Carl           1960 I-Casorezzo (MI)       4:34.36,9   2:00.15,2  (6136) Diplom      6.30 ¦    59.29  653.¦ 1:00.38  646.¦ 1:11.53  673.¦ 1:22.34  665.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.08  648.¦ 3:12.02  653.¦ 4:34.36  658.¦
M20        153. Rodlberger Mario       1979 D-Sulzbach an der Mu   3:36.36,5   1:24.46,5  (6137) Diplom      5.08 ¦    48.24  121.¦   48.57  121.¦   53.57  154.¦ 1:05.17  216.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.22  118.¦ 2:31.19  120.¦ 3:36.36  153.¦
M45        313. Rodriguez Figueroa Man 1963 E-La Coruña            3:36.26,3   1:02.04,6  (6138) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.36  344.¦   52.14  349.¦   54.47  345.¦   57.47  301.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.50  344.¦ 2:38.38  350.¦ 3:36.26  313.¦
M45        231. Roffler Markus         1962 Churwalden             3:27.30,3     53.08,6  (6140) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.34  246.¦   50.03  250.¦   52.07  227.¦   55.44  250.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.38  250.¦ 2:31.45  235.¦ 3:27.30  231.¦
M20        252. Rogalski Adam          1979 D-Heidelberg           4:04.07,2   1:52.17,2  (6141) Diplom      5.47 ¦    54.52  223.¦   53.59  213.¦ 1:00.00  230.¦ 1:15.14  282.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.51  214.¦ 2:48.52  217.¦ 4:04.07  252.¦
M40        779. Rogenmoser Egon        1964 Pfäffikon SZ           4:20.21,8   2:01.34,4  (6142) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:02.59  846.¦ 1:03.38  840.¦ 1:04.17  751.¦ 1:09.26  716.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.37  844.¦ 3:10.55  814.¦ 4:20.21  779.¦
W20         60. Rohner Barbara         1986 Zürich                 3:58.39,2   1:25.24,0  (1673) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.54   54.¦   56.05   52.¦ 1:01.08   59.¦ 1:05.31   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.59   51.¦ 2:53.08   54.¦ 3:58.39   60.¦
W45         61. Rohner Pia             1963 Rüti ZH                3:57.06,1     42.27,5  (1674) Diplom      5.37 ¦    58.49   79.¦   58.22   76.¦   59.53   54.¦ 1:00.00   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.11   80.¦ 2:57.05   67.¦ 3:57.06   61.¦
M50        194. Rohner Rudolf          1956 Goldach                3:46.04,1     59.12,2  (6143) Diplom      5.21 ¦    51.47  165.¦   53.05  183.¦   57.41  210.¦ 1:03.30  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.52  178.¦ 2:42.34  185.¦ 3:46.04  194.¦
M50        250. Rohr Robert            1955 Glattfelden            3:56.35,2   1:09.43,3  (6144) Diplom      5.36 ¦    55.24  261.¦   55.37  248.¦   59.50  276.¦ 1:05.42  272.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.02  253.¦ 2:50.52  256.¦ 3:56.35  250.¦
M20         43. Rohr Stephan           1980 Urtenen-Schönbühl      3:03.16,3     51.26,3  (6145) Diplom      4.20 ¦    45.11   76.¦   44.33   62.¦   45.46   48.¦   47.44   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.44   70.¦ 2:15.31   60.¦ 3:03.16   43.¦
M55        131. Rohrbach Walter        1952 Gockhausen             3:58.22,4   1:17.40,6  (6146) Diplom      5.38 ¦    51.47   72.¦   51.51   68.¦   58.17  103.¦ 1:16.25  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39   67.¦ 2:41.56   81.¦ 3:58.22  131.¦
M20         31. Rohrer Didier          1980 Bern                   2:58.35,8     46.45,8  (6147) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.06   31.¦   42.55   34.¦   45.40   46.¦   47.53   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.02   32.¦ 2:10.42   33.¦ 2:58.35   31.¦
M40        367. Rohrer Thomas          1968 Bern                   3:30.45,5   1:11.58,1  (6148) Diplom      4.59 ¦    54.40  597.¦   51.10  405.¦   50.48  273.¦   54.05  274.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.51  533.¦ 2:36.39  414.¦ 3:30.45  367.¦
M45        373. Roige Jaume            1960 E-Barcelona            3:42.36,1   1:08.14,4  (6149) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.39  527.¦   54.58  475.¦   55.19  360.¦   56.38  270.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.37  495.¦ 2:45.57  436.¦ 3:42.36  373.¦
M30         37. Rojas Stephen          1978 Zürich                 2:42.46,1     31.30,9  (6150) Diplom      3.51 ¦    40.43   67.¦   41.08   66.¦   40.40   33.¦   40.13   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.52   66.¦ 2:02.33   53.¦ 2:42.46   37.¦
M50        125. Rolli Bernard          1957 Biel/Bienne            3:32.44,0     45.52,1  (6152) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.20  151.¦   52.22  158.¦   53.39  129.¦   55.22  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.42  150.¦ 2:37.21  139.¦ 3:32.44  125.¦
W45        103. Röllin Andrea          1959 Adliswil               4:18.58,2   1:04.19,6  (1675) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:00.52  101.¦ 1:01.26  100.¦ 1:06.24  104.¦ 1:10.14  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.19  100.¦ 3:08.43  100.¦ 4:18.58  103.¦
M30        901. Rom Michael            1971 Nussbaumen AG          4:11.45,8   2:00.30,6  (6153) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:03.23 1044.¦ 1:03.36 1025.¦ 1:02.43  895.¦ 1:02.02  703.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.59 1032.¦ 3:09.43  967.¦ 4:11.45  901.¦
W45         28. Romer Doris            1959 Benken SG              3:43.09,1     28.30,5  (1676) Diplom      5.17 ¦    55.20   47.¦   55.41   42.¦   56.16   25.¦   55.51   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.01   46.¦ 2:47.17   37.¦ 3:43.09   28.¦
M45        679. Römer Romeo            1962 D-Stuttgart            4:43.10,6   2:08.48,9   (444) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:06.59  735.¦ 1:10.44  727.¦ 1:14.45  686.¦ 1:10.41  582.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.43  729.¦ 3:32.29  699.¦ 4:43.10  679.¦
M45        491. Romer Serge            1960 Zollikon               3:55.09,6   1:20.47,9  (6155) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.03  494.¦   55.24  501.¦   57.41  439.¦ 1:07.00  517.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.28  491.¦ 2:48.09  466.¦ 3:55.09  491.¦
M30        290. Römer Simon            1972 Wollerau               3:18.17,9   1:07.02,7  (6156) Diplom      4.41 ¦    45.29  228.¦   46.46  260.¦   50.21  338.¦   55.40  443.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.15  240.¦ 2:22.37  254.¦ 3:18.17  290.¦
W40         34. Rominger Jolanda       1966 Edlibach               3:37.11,6     48.14,9  (1677) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.57   38.¦   52.31   36.¦   54.22   34.¦   58.21   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28   37.¦ 2:38.50   35.¦ 3:37.11   34.¦
W45         48. Ronacher Brigitte      1960 A-Wien                 3:53.25,5     38.46,9  (1678) Diplom      5.31 ¦    58.40   77.¦   56.37   51.¦   58.53   42.¦   59.13   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.18   65.¦ 2:54.12   56.¦ 3:53.25   48.¦
W20         57. Ronacher Claudia       1980 A-Wien                 3:58.14,7   1:24.59,5  (1679) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.46   73.¦   58.38   67.¦ 1:00.02   53.¦   59.47   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.25   70.¦ 2:58.27   65.¦ 3:58.14   57.¦
W45         97. Roniger-Frech Gabi     1963 D-Rheinfelden          4:14.56,1   1:00.17,5  (1680) Diplom      6.02 ¦    59.50   94.¦ 1:00.04   96.¦ 1:05.10   97.¦ 1:09.51  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.54   96.¦ 3:05.04   96.¦ 4:14.56   97.¦
W30         94. Rönnfeld Susanne       1974 Walzenhausen           3:51.39,7   1:19.30,9  (1681) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.18  110.¦   55.53   99.¦   58.21   94.¦ 1:01.05  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.11  103.¦ 2:50.33   98.¦ 3:51.39   94.¦
M40        758. Ronnow Tor             1966 DK-Charlottenlund      4:15.28,2   1:56.40,8  (6157) Diplom      6.03 ¦    59.09  778.¦ 1:00.40  806.¦ 1:03.34  732.¦ 1:12.04  748.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.49  799.¦ 3:03.23  759.¦ 4:15.28  758.¦
M30        984. Roost Thomas           1972 Kirchberg SG           4:28.59,5   2:17.44,3  (6158) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.04  933.¦ 1:00.20  982.¦ 1:06.31  954.¦ 1:23.03 1001.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.24  975.¦ 3:05.55  949.¦ 4:28.59  984.¦
M30        736. Rösch Hubertus         1972 D-München              3:50.58,7   1:39.43,5  (6159) Diplom      5.28 ¦    46.34  268.¦   47.12  283.¦   59.31  802.¦ 1:17.40  968.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.46  270.¦ 2:33.18  455.¦ 3:50.58  736.¦
M30        688. Rösch Markus           1971 Entlebuch              3:47.45,3   1:36.30,1  (6160) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.21  751.¦   53.11  674.¦   55.03  599.¦ 1:05.08  787.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.33  709.¦ 2:42.36  652.¦ 3:47.45  688.¦
W45        114. Roschi Heidi           1960 Grüningen              4:30.56,3   1:16.17,7  (1682) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:01.39  105.¦ 1:04.33  115.¦ 1:11.32  120.¦ 1:13.10  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.12  111.¦ 3:17.45  111.¦ 4:30.56  114.¦
M20        257. Rosenast Michael       1984 Muolen                 4:06.13,8   1:54.23,8  (6162) Diplom      5.50 ¦    53.06  203.¦   53.19  201.¦ 1:06.15  287.¦ 1:13.33  274.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.25  201.¦ 2:52.40  238.¦ 4:06.13  257.¦
W40        149. Rosenbauer Heike Marga 1968 D-Dachau               4:25.29,3   1:36.32,6  (1683) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:02.33  152.¦ 1:04.24  162.¦ 1:07.54  148.¦ 1:10.37  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.57  154.¦ 3:14.51  152.¦ 4:25.29  149.¦
W30        148. Rosenberg Sonja        1969 Gipf-Oberfrick         4:07.17,9   1:35.09,1  (1684) Diplom      5.51 ¦    54.26   87.¦   57.58  135.¦ 1:06.35  193.¦ 1:08.17  181.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.24  105.¦ 2:59.00  142.¦ 4:07.17  148.¦
M45        278. Rosenstatter Franz     1962 A-Oberndorf bei Salz   3:31.50,2     57.28,5  (6163) Diplom      5.01 ¦    51.07  314.¦   52.32  377.¦   53.39  307.¦   54.30  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39  336.¦ 2:37.19  325.¦ 3:31.50  278.¦
M50        111. Rosenstatter Thomas    1955 A-St. Georgen bei Sa   3:30.50,0     43.58,1  (6164) Diplom      4.59 ¦    51.08  142.¦   52.32  166.¦   53.44  131.¦   53.24   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.41  149.¦ 2:37.25  142.¦ 3:30.50  111.¦
W40        147. Roser Monika           1965 Kindhausen AG          4:24.17,0   1:35.20,3  (1685) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:04.50  171.¦ 1:03.16  147.¦ 1:06.36  141.¦ 1:09.34  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.06  164.¦ 3:14.42  151.¦ 4:24.17  147.¦
M20        136. Rosser Christian       1979 Bern                   3:32.14,2   1:20.24,2  (6165) Diplom      5.01 ¦    48.56  123.¦   49.11  123.¦   53.43  148.¦ 1:00.23  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.08  120.¦ 2:31.51  124.¦ 3:32.14  136.¦
M30        115. Rosser Martin          1970 Gossau ZH              2:58.29,0     47.13,8   (258) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.30  174.¦   44.34  175.¦   44.32  107.¦   44.51   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04  176.¦ 2:13.37  135.¦ 2:58.29  115.¦
M40        567. Rossi Marco            1964 Windisch               3:49.39,4   1:30.52,0  (6166) Diplom      5.26 ¦    53.02  546.¦   53.15  534.¦   57.37  577.¦ 1:05.44  626.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.17  542.¦ 2:43.55  537.¦ 3:49.39  567.¦
M30        876. Rossmann Markus        1973 D-Darmstadt            4:06.40,1   1:55.24,9  (6167) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.46  981.¦   58.16  909.¦ 1:02.43  894.¦ 1:05.54  803.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.02  949.¦ 3:00.45  914.¦ 4:06.40  876.¦
M20        300. Rota Pius              1985 Wädenswil              4:27.40,1   2:15.50,1  (6168) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:02.51  331.¦ 1:01.53  316.¦ 1:06.25  288.¦ 1:16.29  290.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.44  322.¦ 3:11.10  307.¦ 4:27.40  300.¦
M30         79. Roth Alexandre         1971 Corseaux               2:54.02,9     42.47,7  (6169) Diplom      4.07 ¦    42.43  112.¦   43.05  103.¦   43.14   75.¦   45.00   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.48  104.¦ 2:09.02   94.¦ 2:54.02   79.¦
M30        561. Roth Daniel            1974 Zürich                 3:37.36,7   1:26.21,5  (6170) Diplom      5.09 ¦    54.33  756.¦   52.38  637.¦   54.21  569.¦   56.03  460.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.11  696.¦ 2:41.33  630.¦ 3:37.36  561.¦
M45        671. Roth Frank             1959 D-Hamburg              4:38.55,2   2:04.33,5  (6171) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:02.06  681.¦ 1:04.31  695.¦ 1:11.14  669.¦ 1:21.02  659.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.38  689.¦ 3:17.52  672.¦ 4:38.55  671.¦
M30        717. Roth Georg             1970 Zürich                 3:49.37,5   1:38.22,3  (6173) Diplom      5.26 ¦    54.28  755.¦   53.52  705.¦   56.35  679.¦ 1:04.40  773.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.21  726.¦ 2:44.56  695.¦ 3:49.37  717.¦
M45        640. Roth Heiner            1960 Hinwil                 4:26.55,8   1:52.34,1  (6175) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:06.46  731.¦ 1:06.37  707.¦ 1:09.03  649.¦ 1:04.28  469.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.23  720.¦ 3:22.27  684.¦ 4:26.55  640.¦
M40        592. Roth Markus            1966 Menzingen              3:51.38,1   1:32.50,7  (6174) Diplom      5.29 ¦    54.29  592.¦   55.53  655.¦ 1:00.05  657.¦ 1:01.08  505.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.23  615.¦ 2:50.29  639.¦ 3:51.38  592.¦
M20        316. Roth Maximilian        1986 D-Landau               4:38.55,2   2:27.05,2  (6177) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:02.06  321.¦ 1:04.31  331.¦ 1:11.15  318.¦ 1:21.01  308.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.38  331.¦ 3:17.53  320.¦ 4:38.55  316.¦
M60          6. Roth Peter             1946 Speicher               3:16.10,9     17.52,0  (6179) Diplom      4.38 ¦    46.12    5.¦   46.35    5.¦   49.21    5.¦   54.01    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.47    5.¦ 2:22.09    5.¦ 3:16.10    6.¦
M20        194. Roth Sven              1981 Zürich                 3:47.30,8   1:35.40,8  (6180) Diplom      5.23 ¦    51.59  179.¦   52.15  171.¦   52.46  137.¦ 1:10.29  257.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14  175.¦ 2:37.01  155.¦ 3:47.30  194.¦
M40        397. Roth Thomas            1968 Magglingen/Macolin     3:33.57,3   1:15.09,9  (6181) Diplom      5.04 ¦    48.38  315.¦   51.18  412.¦   56.20  522.¦   57.40  401.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.56  364.¦ 2:36.16  402.¦ 3:33.57  397.¦
M45         48. Roth Thomas            1962 Goldswil b. Interlak   2:58.19,2     23.57,5  (9523) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.54   65.¦   44.17   62.¦   44.33   41.¦   45.33   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.12   65.¦ 2:12.45   53.¦ 2:58.19   48.¦
M45        539. Roth Tomas             1961 Berikon                4:00.17,8   1:25.56,1  (6182) Diplom      5.41 ¦    56.55  568.¦   56.03  525.¦ 1:00.15  529.¦ 1:07.02  519.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.59  554.¦ 2:53.14  523.¦ 4:00.17  539.¦
M45         87. Roth Torsten           1961 Baden                  3:08.02,0     33.40,3  (6183) Diplom      4.27 ¦    45.06  118.¦   44.58   96.¦   47.26   97.¦   50.30   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.05  100.¦ 2:17.31   99.¦ 3:08.02   87.¦
M45        646. Roth Yuval             1959 USA-Michigan           4:28.34,5   1:54.12,8  (6184) Diplom      6.21 ¦    59.15  639.¦ 1:00.46  647.¦ 1:10.44  667.¦ 1:17.48  642.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.01  646.¦ 3:10.45  643.¦ 4:28.34  646.¦
M45        316. Rothen Franz           1963 Dürnten                3:36.37,9   1:02.16,2  (6185) Diplom      5.08 ¦    50.37  293.¦   50.41  275.¦   54.25  333.¦ 1:00.53  396.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18  283.¦ 2:35.44  288.¦ 3:36.37  316.¦
W40         33. Rothen Fränzi          1965 Dürnten                3:36.36,9     47.40,2  (1687) Diplom      5.08 ¦    50.29   17.¦   50.48   18.¦   54.21   33.¦ 1:00.56   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18   18.¦ 2:35.40   24.¦ 3:36.36   33.¦
M50         51. Röthlin Markus         1957 Kreuzlingen            3:13.54,9     27.03,0  (6186) Diplom      4.35 ¦    48.14   88.¦   48.29   79.¦   49.01   56.¦   48.10   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.43   79.¦ 2:25.44   71.¦ 3:13.54   51.¦
M30        516. Röthlin Thomas         1976 Zürich                 3:34.21,8   1:23.06,6  (6187) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.58  594.¦   52.05  575.¦   52.11  434.¦   58.06  539.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.03  573.¦ 2:36.15  512.¦ 3:34.21  516.¦
M40        561. Röthlisberger Alain P. 1967 Herrliberg             3:49.26,7   1:30.39,3  (6188) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.24  514.¦   54.05  570.¦ 1:00.08  660.¦ 1:02.48  550.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.29  544.¦ 2:46.38  579.¦ 3:49.26  561.¦
M50        304. Röthlisberger Thomas   1958 Brittnau               4:05.49,8   1:18.57,9  (6189) Diplom      5.49 ¦    59.11  353.¦   58.43  340.¦ 1:00.58  294.¦ 1:06.56  283.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.55  350.¦ 2:58.53  328.¦ 4:05.49  304.¦
M40        DNF  Rotzer Martin          1964 Guntalingen            2:30.29,2 3/4 Maratho  (6190)             ---- ¦    50.07  376.¦   49.44  342.¦   50.37  266.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.51  359.¦ 2:30.29  314.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        537. Rotzer Urs             1960 Koblenz                4:00.00,0   1:25.38,3  (6191) Diplom      5.41 ¦    55.17  500.¦   55.00  477.¦   59.45  513.¦ 1:09.56  567.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.17  483.¦ 2:50.03  496.¦ 4:00.00  537.¦
M40        828. Ruangkul Insee         1966 THA-Bangkok            4:32.01,6   2:13.14,2  (6193) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:11.45  907.¦ 1:03.57  851.¦ 1:06.13  793.¦ 1:10.05  722.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.42  893.¦ 3:21.56  857.¦ 4:32.01  828.¦
M45        524. Ruch Andreas           1960 Luzern                 3:58.39,0   1:24.17,3  (6194) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.39  528.¦   56.21  539.¦   59.51  515.¦ 1:06.46  514.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.01  534.¦ 2:51.52  515.¦ 3:58.39  524.¦
M30        501. Rückert Thomas         1969 Rümlang                3:33.10,9   1:21.55,7  (6195) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.08  612.¦   51.56  565.¦   52.12  435.¦   56.53  489.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.05  577.¦ 2:36.17  514.¦ 3:33.10  501.¦
M30       1012. Rückstein Bruno        1978 Thalwil                4:42.16,9   2:31.01,7  (6196) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:03.38 1052.¦ 1:01.52 1001.¦ 1:16.15 1038.¦ 1:20.31  990.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.30 1016.¦ 3:21.45 1032.¦ 4:42.16 1012.¦
W40        141. Rüdebusch Petra        1968 D-Münster              4:21.29,6   1:32.32,9  (1688) Diplom      6.11 ¦    54.39   65.¦   57.58  101.¦ 1:06.30  140.¦ 1:22.21  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.38   84.¦ 2:59.08  108.¦ 4:21.29  141.¦
M30        952. Rüdebusch Ralf         1969 D-Münster              4:21.29,4   2:10.14,2  (6197) Diplom      6.11 ¦    54.39  761.¦   57.58  900.¦ 1:06.30  953.¦ 1:22.20  997.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.37  835.¦ 2:59.08  901.¦ 4:21.29  952.¦
M30        350. Rüdiger Martin         1973 D-Lindau               3:22.49,6   1:11.34,4  (6198) Diplom      4.48 ¦    48.12  381.¦   48.37  363.¦   50.35  346.¦   55.24  431.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.49  372.¦ 2:27.25  348.¦ 3:22.49  350.¦
M50        146. Rudolf Hanspeter       1955 Zurzach                3:38.27,2     51.35,3  (6199) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.37  200.¦   53.15  184.¦   55.21  157.¦   57.13  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.52  191.¦ 2:41.14  176.¦ 3:38.27  146.¦
M30         30. Rüedi Patrick          1973 Zürich                 2:40.55,6     29.40,4  (6201) Diplom      3.48 ¦    37.47   30.¦   39.12   33.¦   41.22   47.¦   42.33   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.59   32.¦ 1:58.21   34.¦ 2:40.55   30.¦
M55         14. Rüeger Urs             1951 Winterthur             3:10.24,6     29.42,8  (6202) Diplom      4.30 ¦    45.02   14.¦   45.54   15.¦   48.53   21.¦   50.35   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.56   13.¦ 2:19.49   14.¦ 3:10.24   14.¦
M40        215. Rüegg Andi             1965 Hinwil                 3:17.27,3     58.39,9  (6203) Diplom      4.40 ¦    45.18  172.¦   46.29  186.¦   49.20  217.¦   56.19  352.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.47  173.¦ 2:21.08  171.¦ 3:17.27  215.¦
M45        259. Rüegg Beat             1961 Muri AG                3:29.32,6     55.10,9  (6204) Diplom      4.57 ¦    48.55  226.¦   50.01  246.¦   52.59  270.¦   57.35  296.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.57  232.¦ 2:31.56  236.¦ 3:29.32  259.¦
M45        164. Rüegg Herbert          1961 Rothrist               3:19.50,9     45.29,2  (6205) Diplom      4.44 ¦    49.35  250.¦   48.38  181.¦   49.54  157.¦   51.43  125.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.13  218.¦ 2:28.07  179.¦ 3:19.50  164.¦
M40        682. Rüegg Walter           1964 Niederglatt ZH         4:00.59,9   1:42.12,5  (6206) Diplom      5.42 ¦    57.51  727.¦   55.09  617.¦   57.17  562.¦ 1:10.41  729.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.01  683.¦ 2:50.18  635.¦ 4:00.59  682.¦
M55        184. Rüegger Christian      1950 Gachnang               4:32.33,4   1:51.51,6  (6207) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:01.32  187.¦ 1:04.09  193.¦ 1:09.39  180.¦ 1:17.12  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.41  191.¦ 3:15.21  184.¦ 4:32.33  184.¦
W20         13. Rüegger Jacqueline     1979 Obergoldbach           3:08.39,1     35.23,9   (159) Diplom      4.28 ¦    43.17    7.¦   46.16   14.¦   49.53   17.¦   49.12   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.33   12.¦ 2:19.26   13.¦ 3:08.39   13.¦
M45        669. Rüegsegger Peter       1959 Oberhasli              4:38.03,6   2:03.41,9  (6208) Diplom      6.35 ¦    59.22  648.¦ 1:00.07  642.¦ 1:13.37  681.¦ 1:24.56  673.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.29  642.¦ 3:13.06  660.¦ 4:38.03  669.¦
W30         52. Ruf Tatjana            1973 Bassersdorf            3:32.04,4     59.55,6  (1690) Diplom      5.01 ¦    52.25   71.¦   51.53   57.¦   53.36   52.¦   54.08   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19   60.¦ 2:37.55   58.¦ 3:32.04   52.¦
M30        382. Rufer Beat             1974 Wichtrach              3:25.40,9   1:14.25,7  (6209) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.45  405.¦   47.54  322.¦   51.07  374.¦   57.54  533.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.39  356.¦ 2:27.46  352.¦ 3:25.40  382.¦
W40         77. Rufer Monika           1965 Arnegg                 3:51.09,1   1:02.12,4  (1691) Diplom      5.28 ¦    58.19  110.¦   57.45   96.¦   57.53   65.¦   57.10   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.04  103.¦ 2:53.58   88.¦ 3:51.09   77.¦
W50         24. Ruffner Erika          1958 Chur                   4:06.49,4     47.20,5  (1692) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.04   31.¦   58.44   23.¦ 1:02.19   21.¦ 1:06.41   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.49   25.¦ 3:00.08   23.¦ 4:06.49   24.¦
M50         69. Ruffner Retus          1956 Chur                   3:19.06,7     32.14,8  (9507) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.36   55.¦   46.50   49.¦   49.22   63.¦   56.17  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.26   51.¦ 2:22.49   51.¦ 3:19.06   69.¦
W30         85. Ruinatscha Rita        1971 Birmensdorf ZH         3:46.12,3   1:14.03,5  (1693) Diplom      5.21 ¦    59.03  148.¦   56.35  110.¦   56.11   73.¦   54.22   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.38  128.¦ 2:51.49  103.¦ 3:46.12   85.¦
M30         80. Ruiz Manuel            1971 Arlesheim              2:54.07,7     42.52,5  (6211) Diplom      4.07 ¦    42.32  107.¦   42.09   89.¦   43.04   73.¦   46.20  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.42   99.¦ 2:07.47   83.¦ 2:54.07   80.¦
W30        215. Rumer Sarah            1978 Genève                 4:33.18,2   2:01.09,4  (1694) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:03.33  215.¦ 1:05.15  220.¦ 1:12.38  227.¦ 1:11.49  201.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.49  214.¦ 3:21.28  219.¦ 4:33.18  215.¦
M50        242. Ruoss Markus           1955 Pfäffikon SZ           3:55.33,8   1:08.41,9  (6212) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.39  334.¦   59.24  354.¦   58.37  229.¦   58.52  149.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.03  352.¦ 2:56.41  302.¦ 3:55.33  242.¦
M30        496. Ruoss Patrick          1971 Zug                    3:32.42,3   1:21.27,1  (6213) Diplom      5.02 ¦    51.13  527.¦   51.17  516.¦   53.19  513.¦   56.52  487.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.30  521.¦ 2:35.50  501.¦ 3:32.42  496.¦
M20         79. Ruoss Sven             1982 Dietlikon              3:12.50,4   1:01.00,4  (6214) Diplom      4.34 ¦    45.57   84.¦   46.14   85.¦   49.20   88.¦   51.18   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.12   79.¦ 2:21.32   79.¦ 3:12.50   79.¦
M30        434. Rupflin Michael        1969 Schänis                3:28.56,7   1:17.41,5  (6215) Diplom      4.57 ¦    47.40  316.¦   48.40  365.¦   53.34  533.¦   59.01  572.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.20  342.¦ 2:29.55  388.¦ 3:28.56  434.¦
M40        445. Ruploh Werner          1966 D-Beckum               3:38.12,3   1:19.24,9  (6216) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.44  532.¦   52.42  506.¦   55.16  471.¦   57.28  393.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.27  519.¦ 2:40.43  489.¦ 3:38.12  445.¦
M50        201. Rupp Christof          1958 Sins                   3:48.20,1   1:01.28,2  (6217) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.35  267.¦   55.31  243.¦   57.37  209.¦   59.35  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.06  257.¦ 2:48.44  237.¦ 3:48.20  201.¦
M45        484. Rupper Patrick         1960 Zürich                 3:54.51,2   1:20.29,5  (7416) Diplom      5.33 ¦    58.04  594.¦   57.44  583.¦   58.56  477.¦ 1:00.05  367.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.49  589.¦ 2:54.46  538.¦ 3:54.51  484.¦
M45        607. Ruprecht Hanspeter     1961 Bönigen b. Interlake   4:18.00,3   1:43.38,6  (6219) Diplom      6.06 ¦    58.19  603.¦   58.58  623.¦ 1:06.56  623.¦ 1:13.46  610.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.17  610.¦ 3:04.14  606.¦ 4:18.00  607.¦
W30          2. Rush Holly             1977 GB-Grossbritannien     2:37.34,5      5.25,7   (104) Diplom      3.44 ¦    39.08    5.¦   39.13    4.¦   39.24    2.¦   39.47    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.22    4.¦ 1:57.47    2.¦ 2:37.34    2.¦
M40        260. Russell Paul           1967 Dürnten                3:22.38,3   1:03.50,9  (6220) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.43  357.¦   49.14  316.¦   50.20  257.¦   53.19  250.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.58  331.¦ 2:29.18  296.¦ 3:22.38  260.¦
M45        171. Russenberger Thomas    1963 Lenzburg               3:20.52,5     46.30,8  (6221) Diplom      4.45 ¦    48.06  193.¦   48.00  158.¦   50.29  172.¦   54.16  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.06  167.¦ 2:26.36  166.¦ 3:20.52  171.¦
W30        219. Russo Lara             1970 Horgen                 4:38.49,8   2:06.41,0  (1695) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:06.02  229.¦ 1:07.03  230.¦ 1:10.41  213.¦ 1:15.02  216.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.06  228.¦ 3:23.47  223.¦ 4:38.49  219.¦
M20        156. Rusterholz Mathias     1979 D-München              3:37.24,3   1:25.34,3  (6222) Diplom      5.09 ¦    58.16  282.¦   54.32  224.¦   54.33  165.¦   50.01   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.48  251.¦ 2:47.22  208.¦ 3:37.24  156.¦
M55        114. Rutkowski Andrzej      1951 PL-Jelenia Góra 58-5   3:54.49,8   1:14.08,0  (6224) Diplom      5.33 ¦    52.43   86.¦   55.37  115.¦ 1:00.38  134.¦ 1:05.50  132.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.20   97.¦ 2:48.59  106.¦ 3:54.49  114.¦
M40        253. Rütten Michael         1967 D-Karlsruhe            3:21.48,9   1:03.01,5  (6226) Diplom      4.46 ¦    49.39  355.¦   49.37  337.¦   50.12  251.¦   52.20  218.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.16  340.¦ 2:29.28  298.¦ 3:21.48  253.¦
M45        380. Rutz Raphael           1961 Rorschach              3:42.58,9   1:08.37,2  (6228) Diplom      5.17 ¦    51.37  346.¦   52.12  347.¦   54.17  328.¦ 1:04.50  477.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.50  343.¦ 2:38.08  345.¦ 3:42.58  380.¦
M20          7. Ryabkov Nikolay        1979 Adliswil               2:35.47,3     23.57,3  (6230) Diplom      3.41 ¦    37.01    8.¦   37.37    9.¦   41.11   11.¦   39.56    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.39    8.¦ 1:55.50    8.¦ 2:35.47    7.¦
M20        337. Rychter Christian      1979 D-Herne                5:11.41,5   2:59.51,5  (6231) Diplom      7.23 ¦  1:07.02  351.¦ 1:06.19  339.¦ 1:27.31  341.¦ 1:30.48  329.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.21  348.¦ 3:40.53  342.¦ 5:11.41  337.¦
M40        612. Ryf Hanspeter          1966 Steffisburg            3:53.54,1   1:35.06,7  (6232) Diplom      5.32 ¦    52.11  497.¦   53.36  548.¦   58.46  612.¦ 1:09.19  712.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.48  531.¦ 2:44.34  544.¦ 3:53.54  612.¦
M40        733. Ryser Alain            1965 Plan-les-Ouates        4:12.27,4   1:53.40,0  (6233) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:01.29  829.¦ 1:01.00  812.¦ 1:04.06  746.¦ 1:05.50  628.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.30  821.¦ 3:06.36  779.¦ 4:12.27  733.¦
M45        200. Ryser Martin           1960 Reiden                 3:24.03,5     49.41,8  (6235) Diplom      4.50 ¦    46.02  137.¦   47.45  150.¦   52.59  269.¦   57.17  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.47  145.¦ 2:26.46  169.¦ 3:24.03  200.¦
W50         13. Ryser Silvia           1957 Bowil                  3:51.39,8     32.10,9  (1697) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.46   17.¦   55.15    9.¦   56.15    6.¦ 1:04.22   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.01   13.¦ 2:47.17    9.¦ 3:51.39   13.¦
M45        703. Rytz Hans Peter        1960 Längenbühl             5:20.12,0   2:45.50,3  (6237) Diplom      7.35 ¦  1:05.38  717.¦ 1:14.03  733.¦ 1:30.17  707.¦ 1:30.12  691.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.41  733.¦ 3:49.59  708.¦ 5:20.12  703.¦

Total 236



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.