6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45         58. Oberholzer Beat        1962 Hedingen               3:00.46,6     26.24,9  (5808) Diplom      4.17 ¦    41.43   28.¦   42.19   27.¦   46.18   74.¦   50.24   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.02   26.¦ 2:10.21   33.¦ 3:00.46   58.¦
M40        863. Oberholzer Felix       1967 Buttikon SZ            4:56.23,8   2:37.36,4  (5809) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:02.23  839.¦ 1:06.51  881.¦ 1:23.25  882.¦ 1:23.44  845.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.14  875.¦ 3:32.39  877.¦ 4:56.23  863.¦
M30        974. Oberholzer Roland      1973 Winterthur             4:27.35,0   2:16.19,8  (5810) Diplom      6.20 ¦    55.44  820.¦   57.20  875.¦ 1:16.51 1040.¦ 1:17.38  967.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.04  848.¦ 3:09.56  970.¦ 4:27.35  974.¦
M40        745. Oberhuber Alain-Sebast 1964 Pfäffikon SZ           4:13.44,2   1:54.56,8  (5811) Diplom      6.00 ¦    55.59  670.¦   55.52  654.¦ 1:04.04  745.¦ 1:17.48  803.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.51  660.¦ 2:55.55  691.¦ 4:13.44  745.¦
M60         11. Oberkalmsteiner Karl   1944 Schänis                3:27.18,2     28.59,3  (5812) Diplom      4.54 ¦    51.49   22.¦   51.15   14.¦   51.40    9.¦   52.33    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.04   18.¦ 2:34.44   14.¦ 3:27.18   11.¦
M50        204. Obermeit Volker        1957 Zürich                 3:48.34,6   1:01.42,7  (5814) Diplom      5.25 ¦    58.56  339.¦   56.12  264.¦   57.43  212.¦   55.42  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.08  300.¦ 2:52.51  270.¦ 3:48.34  204.¦
M30       1038. Obrist Fabio           1977 Kloten                 4:55.35,7   2:44.20,5  (9626) Diplom      7.00 ¦    59.41  974.¦ 1:08.16 1081.¦ 1:22.28 1059.¦ 1:25.09 1015.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.58 1051.¦ 3:30.26 1052.¦ 4:55.35 1038.¦
W40         26. Ochieng Pernet Awilo   1965 Ecuvillens             3:31.34,7     42.38,0  (1597) Diplom      5.00 ¦    49.07   14.¦   50.52   19.¦   53.52   32.¦   57.43   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.59   14.¦ 2:33.51   17.¦ 3:31.34   26.¦
M20        262. Ochsner Gregor         1985 Einsiedeln             4:08.43,9   1:56.53,9  (5816) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.04  291.¦   58.12  283.¦ 1:00.47  239.¦ 1:10.40  258.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.16  289.¦ 2:58.03  270.¦ 4:08.43  262.¦
M40        770. Ochsner René           1964 Windisch               4:18.19,2   1:59.31,8  (5817) Diplom      6.07 ¦    55.55  666.¦   59.33  785.¦ 1:10.22  834.¦ 1:12.28  754.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.28  723.¦ 3:05.51  772.¦ 4:18.19  770.¦
M40         41. Ochsner Rolf           1965 Jona                   2:55.29,3     36.41,9  (5818) Diplom      4.09 ¦    42.56   66.¦   43.23   66.¦   44.35   57.¦   44.34   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.19   65.¦ 2:10.55   61.¦ 2:55.29   41.¦
M30       1041. Ochsner Thomy          1976 Zollikon               4:56.30,7   2:45.15,5  (5819) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:10.30 1095.¦ 1:13.25 1092.¦ 1:15.20 1033.¦ 1:17.14  963.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:23.55 1095.¦ 3:39.16 1064.¦ 4:56.30 1041.¦
M50        DNF  Odden Lee              1956 Zug                    2:31.24,5 3/4 Maratho  (5821)             ---- ¦    47.48   77.¦   49.09   92.¦   54.27  139.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.57   82.¦ 2:31.24   98.¦    ----  ----¦
M50        224. Odea Bill              1956 IRL-Dublin             3:52.42,4   1:05.50,5  (5822) Diplom      5.30 ¦    57.47  312.¦   57.00  282.¦   59.09  244.¦   58.46  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.47  295.¦ 2:53.56  277.¦ 3:52.42  224.¦
M55        176. Oden Günter            1953 D-Waldbronn            4:24.52,8   1:44.11,0  (2706) Diplom      6.16 ¦    57.05  135.¦   58.01  141.¦ 1:06.38  167.¦ 1:23.07  196.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.06  138.¦ 3:01.45  159.¦ 4:24.52  176.¦
M40        652. Odenwald Erik          1966 D-Konstanz             3:57.49,8   1:39.02,4  (5823) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.49  663.¦   55.04  612.¦   59.40  639.¦ 1:07.15  662.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  634.¦ 2:50.34  641.¦ 3:57.49  652.¦
M18         14. Oehler Lukas           1989 Mörschwil              4:54.02,9   2:40.01,7  (5825) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:06.41   17.¦ 1:06.41   16.¦ 1:14.23   14.¦ 1:26.16   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.23   16.¦ 3:27.46   14.¦ 4:54.02   14.¦
M50        423. Oehler Rolf            1956 Mörschwil              5:23.53,8   2:37.01,9  (5826) Diplom      7.40 ¦  1:06.52  429.¦ 1:09.09  426.¦ 1:25.39  422.¦ 1:42.12  419.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.01  427.¦ 3:41.41  424.¦ 5:23.53  423.¦
M65         23. Oehninger Ernst        1936 Watt                   4:21.47,5   1:08.26,6  (5827) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:03.31   31.¦ 1:02.30   24.¦ 1:04.37   22.¦ 1:11.08   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.02   29.¦ 3:10.39   22.¦ 4:21.47   23.¦
W45        127. Oerdög Barbara         1960 Zürich                 4:41.46,2   1:27.07,6  (1599) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.15  131.¦ 1:07.00  131.¦ 1:10.26  114.¦ 1:18.03  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.16  131.¦ 3:23.42  122.¦ 4:41.46  127.¦
M45         22. Oertig Karl            1960 Flawil                 2:54.26,2     20.04,5  (5830) Diplom      4.08 ¦    41.39   27.¦   41.53   19.¦   43.17   18.¦   47.36   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.32   22.¦ 2:06.49   19.¦ 2:54.26   22.¦
W40         12. Oertig Oriana          1966 Flawil                 3:19.45,8     30.49,1  (1600) Diplom      4.44 ¦    46.59    7.¦   48.12    7.¦   50.47   12.¦   53.45   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.12    7.¦ 2:25.59   10.¦ 3:19.45   12.¦
M30        142. Oertli Patrick         1970 Bassersdorf            3:02.46,8     51.31,6  (5831) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.24  165.¦   44.38  183.¦   44.41  117.¦   49.02  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.02  168.¦ 2:13.44  140.¦ 3:02.46  142.¦
M30       1015. Oetiker Stephan        1973 Zürich                 4:43.33,5   2:32.18,3  (5833) Diplom      6.43 ¦    57.56  889.¦   58.44  945.¦ 1:10.15 1007.¦ 1:36.37 1057.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.40  913.¦ 3:06.56  952.¦ 4:43.33 1015.¦
M20        155. Oetiker Tobias         1986 St. Gallen             3:36.59,9   1:25.09,9  (5835) Diplom      5.08 ¦    55.12  225.¦   54.33  225.¦   54.20  160.¦   52.53  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.46  225.¦ 2:44.06  185.¦ 3:36.59  155.¦
M45        459. Off Jürgen             1962 D-Nürtingen            3:52.32,7   1:18.11,0  (7414) Diplom      5.30 ¦    55.35  519.¦   55.19  496.¦   58.16  453.¦ 1:03.22  451.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  510.¦ 2:49.10  482.¦ 3:52.32  459.¦
M45        675. Okle Mario             1962 Weiningen ZH           4:40.12,4   2:05.50,7  (5838) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:07.16  736.¦ 1:09.33  723.¦ 1:14.05  683.¦ 1:09.17  552.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.49  727.¦ 3:30.55  698.¦ 4:40.12  675.¦
M40        810. Oleary Anthony         1967 Bern                   4:27.21,1   2:08.33,7  (5839) Diplom      6.20 ¦    55.36  653.¦   59.32  784.¦ 1:13.32  852.¦ 1:18.40  816.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.08  714.¦ 3:08.41  789.¦ 4:27.21  810.¦
M50        315. Olie Frank             1958 D-Berlin               4:08.17,0   1:21.25,1  (5840) Diplom      5.53 ¦    58.04  319.¦   59.01  349.¦ 1:02.11  318.¦ 1:08.59  305.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  327.¦ 2:59.17  333.¦ 4:08.17  315.¦
W45         99. Olie Susanna           1959 D-Berlin               4:16.56,7   1:02.18,1  (1601) Diplom      6.05 ¦    58.04   69.¦   59.01   89.¦ 1:02.12   81.¦ 1:17.38  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.05   78.¦ 2:59.17   81.¦ 4:16.56   99.¦
M30         13. Oliver Ruben           1976 Ebmatingen             2:28.35,4     17.20,2    (64) Diplom      3.31 ¦    37.03   13.¦   36.46   14.¦   37.13   13.¦   37.31   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:13.50   14.¦ 1:51.03   13.¦ 2:28.35   13.¦
M30        465. Ombroni Mario          1977 Zürich                 3:30.13,6   1:18.58,4  (5841) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.42  493.¦   48.43  370.¦   50.49  355.¦   59.58  609.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.25  436.¦ 2:30.14  399.¦ 3:30.13  465.¦
M30        145. Omlin Martin           1969 Zwingen                3:03.22,5     52.07,3  (5842) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.09  154.¦   44.33  171.¦   45.34  147.¦   49.04  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.42  150.¦ 2:14.17  152.¦ 3:03.22  145.¦
M40        525. Ommerborn Stephan      1964 Zürich                 3:45.37,3   1:26.49,9  (5843) Diplom      5.20 ¦    56.12  681.¦   54.37  587.¦   56.14  519.¦   58.33  428.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  629.¦ 2:47.04  589.¦ 3:45.37  525.¦
W30        158. Oms Claudia            1978 E-Roda                 4:10.24,2   1:38.15,4  (1603) Diplom      5.56 ¦    59.06  149.¦   59.46  163.¦ 1:03.10  159.¦ 1:08.21  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.52  161.¦ 3:02.03  154.¦ 4:10.24  158.¦
M20        263. Oppel Danilo           1979 Kilchberg ZH           4:09.01,0   1:57.11,0  (5844) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:00.15  304.¦   58.47  298.¦ 1:02.54  258.¦ 1:07.03  232.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.02  299.¦ 3:01.57  284.¦ 4:09.01  263.¦
M45        172. Oppitz Lothar          1962 St. Gallen             3:20.54,0     46.32,3  (5846) Diplom      4.45 ¦    50.28  286.¦   50.05  253.¦   50.51  182.¦   49.28   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.34  266.¦ 2:31.25  228.¦ 3:20.54  172.¦
M45         52. Oppliger Daniel        1962 Möriken AG             2:59.12,7     24.51,0  (5847) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.30   90.¦   44.26   67.¦   44.39   47.¦   45.36   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.56   77.¦ 2:13.36   62.¦ 2:59.12   52.¦
M60         62. Oreilly Sean           1946 GB-Hertfordshire SG1   4:02.39,5   1:04.20,6  (5848) Diplom      5.45 ¦    56.03   59.¦   56.24   53.¦ 1:01.08   61.¦ 1:09.02   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.27   54.¦ 2:53.36   56.¦ 4:02.39   62.¦
M65         10. Ort Fred               1942 Bertschikon (Gossau    3:37.18,8     23.57,9  (5849) Diplom      5.09 ¦    49.54    6.¦   52.22   11.¦   55.59   10.¦   59.02    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.16    8.¦ 2:38.16   10.¦ 3:37.18   10.¦
M40        806. Ortiz Clavijo Luis Alb 1966 Lausanne               4:25.54,0   2:07.06,6  (5850) Diplom      6.18 ¦    54.41  600.¦   55.22  630.¦ 1:16.01  866.¦ 1:19.48  826.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.04  607.¦ 3:06.05  775.¦ 4:25.54  806.¦
M40        537. Osterloher Andreas     1966 D-Lengdorf             3:46.44,9   1:27.57,5  (5851) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.04  616.¦   54.47  598.¦   56.30  532.¦ 1:00.22  486.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.52  603.¦ 2:46.22  572.¦ 3:46.44  537.¦
M50         27. Ostertag Andreas       1957 Erlenbach ZH           3:06.04,4     19.12,5   (712) Diplom      4.24 ¦    43.21   14.¦   43.42   13.¦   48.53   52.¦   50.07   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.03   14.¦ 2:15.57   27.¦ 3:06.04   27.¦
M30        887. Osterwalder Ilja       1973 Staufen                4:09.08,2   1:57.53,0  (5852) Diplom      5.54 ¦    53.16  686.¦   54.35  742.¦ 1:01.33  867.¦ 1:19.42  985.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.51  716.¦ 2:49.25  771.¦ 4:09.08  887.¦
M40        482. Osullivan David        1964 GB-London SW4 9HS      3:41.41,2   1:22.53,8  (5854) Diplom      5.15 ¦    56.18  683.¦   54.46  596.¦   54.28  438.¦   56.07  350.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.05  639.¦ 2:45.33  559.¦ 3:41.41  482.¦
M50          7. Oswald Christoph       1958 Zürich                 2:56.48,8      9.56,9  (5855) Diplom      4.11 ¦    43.36   16.¦   44.00   18.¦   44.20    6.¦   44.51    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.37   19.¦ 2:11.57   12.¦ 2:56.48    7.¦
W30        235. Oswald Rita            1974 Samedan                5:02.11,4   2:30.02,6  (1606) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:05.20  223.¦ 1:09.28  235.¦ 1:21.05  236.¦ 1:26.16  237.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.49  235.¦ 3:35.54  233.¦ 5:02.11  235.¦
M30        739. Oswald Thomas          1973 Rheinfelden            3:51.19,1   1:40.03,9  (5856) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.38  811.¦   55.34  799.¦   58.05  745.¦ 1:02.00  702.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.13  804.¦ 2:49.19  770.¦ 3:51.19  739.¦
M55         77. Ott Gerhard            1949 D-Konstanz             3:40.52,2   1:00.10,4  (5858) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.57   98.¦   54.09   96.¦   55.27   77.¦   57.17   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.07   95.¦ 2:43.34   87.¦ 3:40.52   77.¦
M45        444. Ott Hansjörg           1962 Zürich                 3:50.47,0   1:16.25,3  (5859) Diplom      5.28 ¦    54.31  476.¦   55.46  513.¦   57.40  435.¦ 1:02.48  442.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.17  484.¦ 2:47.58  463.¦ 3:50.47  444.¦
M40        122. Ottiger Armin          1965 St. Gallen             3:06.32,2     47.44,8  (5860) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.12   96.¦   45.01  139.¦   45.26   97.¦   51.52  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.14  130.¦ 2:14.40  114.¦ 3:06.32  122.¦
M20         51. Owen Robin             1979 Baden                  3:04.36,1     52.46,1  (5862) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.36   69.¦   44.26   55.¦   46.19   55.¦   49.13   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03   63.¦ 2:15.22   59.¦ 3:04.36   51.¦
W40        191. Owens Gretchen         1967 USA-Ga                 4:58.11,2   2:09.14,5  (1607) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:11.01  199.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:15.35  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:42.36  193.¦ 4:58.11  191.¦

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.