6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        600. Kadlec Christoph       1971 Mauensee               3:41.39,7   1:30.24,5  (4863) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.22  634.¦   52.49  650.¦   54.29  575.¦ 1:01.59  701.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.11  643.¦ 2:39.40  601.¦ 3:41.39  600.¦
M40         95. Kägi André             1964 Zürich                 3:02.01,2     43.13,8  (4867) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.29  123.¦   44.27  103.¦   44.47   71.¦   48.16  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.56  109.¦ 2:13.44   96.¦ 3:02.01   95.¦
M55        139. Kägi Christian         1953 Obfelden               4:03.02,3   1:22.20,5  (4868) Diplom      5.45 ¦    59.07  163.¦   58.25  149.¦   59.47  125.¦ 1:05.42  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.33  154.¦ 2:57.20  144.¦ 4:03.02  139.¦
M20        183. Kaegi Martin           1980 Zürich                 3:45.31,6   1:33.41,6  (4864) Diplom      5.20 ¦    56.52  259.¦   55.55  248.¦   56.15  189.¦   56.27  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.47  250.¦ 2:49.03  218.¦ 3:45.31  183.¦
M40        502. Kägi Rolf              1964 Uster                  3:43.47,5   1:25.00,1  (4869) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.16  630.¦   55.15  623.¦   55.57  506.¦   57.19  388.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.31  620.¦ 2:46.28  574.¦ 3:43.47  502.¦
M45        454. Kägi Thomas            1960 Winterthur             3:51.55,1   1:17.33,4  (4870) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.00  542.¦   56.10  532.¦   58.05  448.¦ 1:01.38  417.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.10  541.¦ 2:50.16  501.¦ 3:51.55  454.¦
M30        321. Kahilainen Marko       1971 FI-Vantaa              3:19.46,6   1:08.31,4  (4871) Diplom      4.44 ¦    50.28  482.¦   49.32  436.¦   49.51  313.¦   49.53  206.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.01  451.¦ 2:29.53  387.¦ 3:19.46  321.¦
M30        630. Kaiser Carsten         1973 D-Küssaberg            3:42.53,4   1:31.38,2  (4872) Diplom      5.16 ¦    52.43  657.¦   51.51  556.¦   52.50  481.¦ 1:05.28  793.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  611.¦ 2:37.24  556.¦ 3:42.53  630.¦
M50        332. Kaiser Dietmar         1955 D-Abensberg            4:12.21,1   1:25.29,2  (4873) Diplom      5.58 ¦  1:00.01  374.¦ 1:01.15  378.¦ 1:04.25  355.¦ 1:06.39  280.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.16  378.¦ 3:05.42  363.¦ 4:12.21  332.¦
M50        347. Kaiser Durisch Chris   1956 Binningen              4:15.15,5   1:28.23,6  (4874) Diplom      6.02 ¦    57.28  305.¦   57.59  309.¦ 1:03.10  331.¦ 1:16.37  369.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.27  305.¦ 2:58.38  325.¦ 4:15.15  347.¦
W30         55. Kaiser Mirjam          1975 Zollikon               3:32.58,5   1:00.49,7   (517) Diplom      5.02 ¦    52.22   68.¦   52.04   58.¦   52.19   44.¦   56.11   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.27   61.¦ 2:36.47   55.¦ 3:32.58   55.¦
M30       1023. Kakoulidis Dimitris    1974 GR-Thessaloniki        4:46.16,6   2:35.01,4  (4876) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:03.30 1048.¦ 1:04.10 1039.¦ 1:10.09 1003.¦ 1:28.25 1035.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.41 1048.¦ 3:17.51 1021.¦ 4:46.16 1023.¦
M45        187. Kalb Wolfgang          1961 A-Wolfurt              3:22.46,8     48.25,1  (4877) Diplom      4.48 ¦    48.12  201.¦   48.37  179.¦   50.35  177.¦   55.21  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.50  189.¦ 2:27.25  172.¦ 3:22.46  187.¦
M45        631. Kälin Erwin Johann     1962 Einsiedeln             4:22.50,4   1:48.28,7  (4878) Diplom      6.13 ¦    55.01  491.¦   55.53  519.¦ 1:06.58  624.¦ 1:24.57  674.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  511.¦ 2:57.52  582.¦ 4:22.50  631.¦
M55        100. Kälin Léon             1950 Wernetshausen          3:50.04,8   1:09.23,0  (4879) Diplom      5.27 ¦    54.25  102.¦   55.16  108.¦   56.40   91.¦ 1:03.42  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.41  102.¦ 2:46.22   96.¦ 3:50.04  100.¦
M20         93. Kälin Remo             1979 Rapperswil SG          3:19.19,4   1:07.29,4  (4880) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.05   85.¦   45.50   80.¦   50.51  106.¦   56.31  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.56   78.¦ 2:22.48   86.¦ 3:19.19   93.¦
M45        325. Kälin Sepp             1962 Einsiedeln             3:37.23,5   1:03.01,8  (4881) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.39  348.¦   51.56  330.¦   53.09  285.¦ 1:00.37  387.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.36  334.¦ 2:36.46  310.¦ 3:37.23  325.¦
M40        220. Kälin Stefan           1965 Zürich                 3:17.48,6     59.01,2  (4882) Diplom      4.41 ¦    47.21  230.¦   47.43  229.¦   50.45  269.¦   51.57  208.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.05  231.¦ 2:25.51  247.¦ 3:17.48  220.¦
W45        140. Kallai-Arioli Elena    1959 Zollikerberg           5:03.25,7   1:48.47,1   (518) Diplom      7.11 ¦  1:09.15  141.¦ 1:12.53  143.¦ 1:18.02  138.¦ 1:23.14  135.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.09  144.¦ 3:40.11  139.¦ 5:03.25  140.¦
M40        816. Kallinich Markus       1968 D-Werl                 4:28.41,5   2:09.54,1  (4884) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.00  772.¦ 1:03.55  847.¦ 1:12.20  845.¦ 1:13.25  770.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.56  823.¦ 3:15.16  835.¦ 4:28.41  816.¦
M30        664. Kalnins Marts          1970 LV-Valmiera LV-4201    3:45.57,7   1:34.42,5  (4885) Diplom      5.21 ¦    53.29  695.¦   54.52  756.¦   57.29  724.¦ 1:00.05  616.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.21  727.¦ 2:45.51  714.¦ 3:45.57  664.¦
M55        103. Kalt Fridolin          1952 Landschlacht           3:51.18,4   1:10.36,6  (4886) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.49   73.¦   52.25   78.¦   59.24  117.¦ 1:07.39  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14   73.¦ 2:43.38   88.¦ 3:51.18  103.¦
M40         92. Kalt Thomas            1968 Murten                 3:01.41,0     42.53,6  (4887) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.42  145.¦   43.59   80.¦   44.30   44.¦   48.28  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.41   98.¦ 2:13.12   80.¦ 3:01.41   92.¦
M65         16. Kalt Walter            1942 Windisch               3:56.16,9     42.56,0  (4888) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.21   22.¦   58.09   18.¦   59.27   15.¦   59.18    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.31   19.¦ 2:56.58   17.¦ 3:56.16   16.¦
M45        362. Kamber Richard         1960 Uster                  3:41.14,7   1:06.53,0  (4890) Diplom      5.14 ¦    54.27  474.¦   53.36  429.¦   54.57  347.¦   58.13  309.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.03  448.¦ 2:43.01  399.¦ 3:41.14  362.¦
M30        177. Kamber Sascha          1976 Zofingen               3:07.57,6     56.42,4  (4891) Diplom      4.27 ¦    42.23  100.¦   43.14  107.¦   45.52  153.¦   56.26  472.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.37  103.¦ 2:11.30  104.¦ 3:07.57  177.¦
M30        322. Kaminsky Thorsten      1970 D-Hamburg              3:19.49,4   1:08.34,2  (4892) Diplom      4.44 ¦    47.43  322.¦   47.37  303.¦   50.23  340.¦   54.05  365.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.20  310.¦ 2:25.44  315.¦ 3:19.49  322.¦
M30        644. Kamm Stefan            1976 Filzbach               3:44.01,1   1:32.45,9  (4893) Diplom      5.18 ¦    51.50  571.¦   53.56  708.¦   57.20  716.¦ 1:00.53  653.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.47  666.¦ 2:43.08  659.¦ 3:44.01  644.¦
W55          6. Kämpf Eliane           1949 Stein AG               3:56.45,3     28.51,1  (1406) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.49   10.¦   57.12    6.¦   59.00    5.¦ 1:01.43    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.01    6.¦ 2:55.01    6.¦ 3:56.45    6.¦
M50        298. Kämpf Kurt             1958 Koblenz                4:03.32,8   1:16.40,9  (4894) Diplom      5.46 ¦    52.32  199.¦   59.50  361.¦ 1:05.09  362.¦ 1:06.00  276.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.23  271.¦ 2:57.32  312.¦ 4:03.32  298.¦
M40        548. Kamps Klaus            1965 D-Düsseldorf           3:47.47,9   1:29.00,5  (4895) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.21  584.¦   54.48  600.¦   57.19  564.¦ 1:01.19  513.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.09  594.¦ 2:46.28  576.¦ 3:47.47  548.¦
M40        692. Kanchanasit Kamol      1965 THA-Pathumthani        4:03.16,9   1:44.29,5  (4896) Diplom      5.45 ¦    52.17  504.¦   55.00  606.¦ 1:03.15  726.¦ 1:12.44  762.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.17  561.¦ 2:50.32  640.¦ 4:03.16  692.¦
W30         49. Kantner Miriam         1978 D-Karlsruhe            3:29.18,0     57.09,2  (1407) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.44   50.¦   51.51   56.¦   52.40   48.¦   54.01   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.36   54.¦ 2:35.16   48.¦ 3:29.18   49.¦
M55        116. Känzig Jürg            1951 Zürich                 3:55.35,7   1:14.53,9  (4897) Diplom      5.35 ¦    54.05   99.¦   55.04  103.¦   59.10  113.¦ 1:07.16  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.09   98.¦ 2:48.19  104.¦ 3:55.35  116.¦
M40        458. Kapala Michael         1968 D-Hechingen            3:40.02,4   1:21.15,0  (4898) Diplom      5.12 ¦    56.07  678.¦   55.07  615.¦   56.08  514.¦   52.38  226.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.15  651.¦ 2:47.24  594.¦ 3:40.02  458.¦
M40        170. Kapeller Christophe    1966 Cottens FR             3:13.06,3     54.18,9  (4899) Diplom      4.34 ¦    45.04  167.¦   46.13  175.¦   49.35  227.¦   52.12  214.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.17  166.¦ 2:20.53  167.¦ 3:13.06  170.¦
W50         35. Kapfelsberger Renate   1958 D-Neumarkt             4:20.29,5   1:01.00,6  (1408) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:01.31   41.¦ 1:02.33   38.¦ 1:05.11   27.¦ 1:11.13   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.04   39.¦ 3:09.16   33.¦ 4:20.29   35.¦
M40        635. Kappaun Georg          1968 D-Fürstenfeldbruck     3:56.40,7   1:37.53,3  (4900) Diplom      5.36 ¦    52.05  489.¦   52.09  455.¦   54.23  436.¦ 1:18.01  808.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.15  465.¦ 2:38.39  460.¦ 3:56.40  635.¦
M55         33. Kappeler Kurt          1953 Hegnau                 3:24.01,9     43.20,1  (4901) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.43   39.¦   48.19   26.¦   48.27   17.¦   58.31   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.02   31.¦ 2:25.30   23.¦ 3:24.01   33.¦
M40        103. Käppeli Markus         1965 Neuhausen am Rheinfa   3:03.06,8     44.19,4  (4903) Diplom      4.20 ¦    43.38   79.¦   43.58   79.¦   45.22   93.¦   50.06  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.37   78.¦ 2:13.00   78.¦ 3:03.06  103.¦
M20        148. Kaps René              1982 Zürch                  3:35.53,2   1:24.03,2  (4904) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.40  146.¦   51.02  149.¦   53.49  150.¦ 1:00.20  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.43  153.¦ 2:35.32  141.¦ 3:35.53  148.¦
M30        400. Karch Philipp          1972 D-Berlin               3:26.51,6   1:15.36,4  (4905) Diplom      4.54 ¦    51.11  525.¦   52.28  614.¦   51.34  389.¦   51.37  266.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.40  556.¦ 2:35.14  492.¦ 3:26.51  400.¦
M40        147. Karge Christian        1964 Abtwil SG              3:10.25,5     51.38,1  (4906) Diplom      4.30 ¦    47.26  235.¦   46.45  192.¦   47.58  153.¦   48.15  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.11  207.¦ 2:22.10  181.¦ 3:10.25  147.¦
M40        152. Karisik Oekkes         1966 Muttenz                3:10.51,9     52.04,5  (4907) Diplom      4.31 ¦    46.06  192.¦   45.32  153.¦   47.58  152.¦   51.15  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.38  170.¦ 2:19.36  152.¦ 3:10.51  152.¦
M20          5. Kariuki Cossygin Giton 1984 KEN-Kenya              2:26.15,2     14.25,2    (22) Diplom      3.27 ¦    32.46    5.¦   33.24    5.¦   36.33    4.¦   43.31   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:06.10    5.¦ 1:42.43    4.¦ 2:26.15    5.¦
M40        DNF  Karlin Pascal          1967 Langenbruck            3:09.47,7 3/4 Maratho  (7411)             ---- ¦    59.27  790.¦ 1:02.11  822.¦ 1:08.09  815.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.38  811.¦ 3:09.47  799.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        108. Karlstedt Conny        1981 D-Erding               3:24.52,7   1:13.02,7  (4908) Diplom      4.51 ¦    50.25  142.¦   48.30  116.¦   50.06  100.¦   55.49  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.56  125.¦ 2:29.02  110.¦ 3:24.52  108.¦
W30        170. Karremans Jeannette    1969 Wasterkingen           4:12.56,2   1:40.47,4  (1409) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:00.42  185.¦ 1:01.33  185.¦ 1:05.03  183.¦ 1:05.36  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.16  182.¦ 3:07.20  176.¦ 4:12.56  170.¦
M30        260. Karrer Reto            1974 Zürich                 3:16.13,3   1:04.58,1  (4909) Diplom      4.39 ¦    48.07  374.¦   48.09  333.¦   49.38  307.¦   50.17  219.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.17  338.¦ 2:25.55  323.¦ 3:16.13  260.¦
W40        156. Kasapi Eleni           1968 GB-London wc1n2ah      4:28.58,5   1:40.01,8  (1410) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:04.33  169.¦ 1:04.25  163.¦ 1:07.32  145.¦ 1:12.26  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.59  168.¦ 3:16.31  157.¦ 4:28.58  156.¦
M45        463. Kaeser Reto            1963 Berikon                3:53.00,1   1:18.38,4  (4865) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.24  509.¦   56.06  528.¦   58.43  467.¦ 1:02.46  439.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.30  525.¦ 2:50.14  498.¦ 3:53.00  463.¦
W45         92. Kaeser-Stöckli Regula  1961 Kloten                 4:11.08,2     56.29,6  (1400) Diplom      5.57 ¦    57.09   62.¦   59.18   91.¦ 1:05.14   99.¦ 1:09.25  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.28   71.¦ 3:01.42   88.¦ 4:11.08   92.¦
M50         57. Käser Walter           1955 Buchs SG               3:14.30,8     27.38,9  (7412) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.39   74.¦   48.18   75.¦   48.59   54.¦   49.33   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.57   73.¦ 2:24.56   63.¦ 3:14.30   57.¦
W30        190. Kashiwagi Kaori        1978 GB-London SE22 0HX     4:18.58,6   1:46.49,8  (1411) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:06.30  235.¦ 1:03.31  203.¦ 1:00.51  134.¦ 1:08.05  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.02  217.¦ 3:10.53  195.¦ 4:18.58  190.¦
M20         72. Kaspar Robert          1982 Brig                   3:10.43,2     58.53,2  (4911) Diplom      4.31 ¦    46.09   87.¦   45.41   77.¦   47.56   75.¦   50.55   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.50   76.¦ 2:19.47   72.¦ 3:10.43   72.¦
W20        100. Katherine Mcelhenny    1984 Hofstetten SO          4:42.10,9   2:08.55,7  (1412) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:04.52  103.¦ 1:13.54  110.¦ 1:14.03  102.¦ 1:09.20   73.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.46  108.¦ 3:32.50  107.¦ 4:42.10  100.¦
M30        123. Kathriner Reto         1973 Stansstad              2:59.22,8     48.07,6  (4912) Diplom      4.15 ¦    44.30  174.¦   44.15  143.¦   44.50  123.¦   45.46   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.46  152.¦ 2:13.36  133.¦ 2:59.22  123.¦
M40        799. Kätsch Hans-Martin     1965 Hasliberg Goldern      4:24.36,9   2:05.49,5  (4913) Diplom      6.16 ¦    58.51  763.¦   59.41  791.¦ 1:08.46  822.¦ 1:17.17  801.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.32  784.¦ 3:07.19  786.¦ 4:24.36  799.¦
M30        184. Kattner Johannes       1978 Basel                  3:08.36,3     57.21,1  (4914) Diplom      4.28 ¦    47.27  300.¦   47.21  290.¦   47.34  204.¦   46.12  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.49  295.¦ 2:22.23  253.¦ 3:08.36  184.¦
M65         17. Kattner Wolfgang       1941 D-Schweinfurt          3:56.43,1     43.22,2  (4915) Diplom      5.36 ¦    52.36   12.¦   54.50   14.¦ 1:00.50   17.¦ 1:08.25   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.27   13.¦ 2:48.17   14.¦ 3:56.43   17.¦
W30        138. Kaetzke Philomela      1973 Zürich                 4:03.32,2   1:31.23,4  (1401) Diplom      5.46 ¦    55.36  103.¦   56.11  105.¦   59.39  116.¦ 1:12.04  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.48  101.¦ 2:51.28  101.¦ 4:03.32  138.¦
M30        902. Kaetzke Robert         1976 D-Regensburg           4:11.55,5   2:00.40,3  (4866) Diplom      5.58 ¦    55.37  807.¦   56.11  828.¦ 1:02.12  884.¦ 1:17.53  972.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.48  814.¦ 2:54.01  831.¦ 4:11.55  902.¦
M30         96. Kauffmann Daniel       1969 Untersiggenthal        2:57.20,3     46.05,1  (4916) Diplom      4.12 ¦    41.24   77.¦   43.03  100.¦   44.32  107.¦   48.19  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.27   96.¦ 2:09.00   93.¦ 2:57.20   96.¦
M45        525. Kauffmann Kim          1963 La Croix (Lutry)       3:58.40,9   1:24.19,2  (4917) Diplom      5.39 ¦    58.43  615.¦   58.26  603.¦   59.42  510.¦ 1:01.47  419.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.10  607.¦ 2:56.53  561.¦ 3:58.40  525.¦
M30        250. Kaufmann Beat          1975 Räterschen             3:15.28,0   1:04.12,8  (4918) Diplom      4.37 ¦    47.56  344.¦   48.29  355.¦   49.01  281.¦   50.00  210.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.26  347.¦ 2:25.27  307.¦ 3:15.28  250.¦
M50        159. Kaufmann Corrado       1958 Moutier                3:40.44,6     53.52,7  (4919) Diplom      5.13 ¦    48.26   91.¦   53.56  204.¦   56.57  197.¦ 1:01.23  195.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.23  132.¦ 2:39.21  163.¦ 3:40.44  159.¦
M60         36. Kaufmann Ferdi         1947 Zürich                 3:46.24,8     48.05,9  (4920) Diplom      5.21 ¦    50.30   17.¦   53.25   27.¦   58.00   41.¦ 1:04.29   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.55   22.¦ 2:41.55   27.¦ 3:46.24   36.¦
M50        406. Kaufmann Franz         1955 Effretikon             4:43.31,0   1:56.39,1  (4921) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:05.54  423.¦ 1:07.02  421.¦ 1:12.47  403.¦ 1:17.46  378.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.56  420.¦ 3:25.44  413.¦ 4:43.31  406.¦
M45        314. Kaufmann Hanspeter     1963 Emmenbrücke            3:36.32,1   1:02.10,4  (4922) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.49  365.¦   51.32  307.¦   53.28  298.¦   59.42  348.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.21  330.¦ 2:36.49  313.¦ 3:36.32  314.¦
M40         86. Kaufmann Hubert        1967 Buttisholz             3:00.43,6     41.56,2  (4923) Diplom      4.16 ¦    44.26  118.¦   44.43  133.¦   44.54   76.¦   46.39   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  128.¦ 2:14.03  102.¦ 3:00.43   86.¦
M45        495. Kaufmann Markus        1961 Basel                  3:55.23,1   1:21.01,4  (4925) Diplom      5.34 ¦    57.01  569.¦   56.11  534.¦   57.29  425.¦ 1:04.40  473.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.13  556.¦ 2:50.42  505.¦ 3:55.23  495.¦
M40         50. Kaufmann Michael       1968 Hinwil                 2:56.42,7     37.55,3  (4926) Diplom      4.11 ¦    42.26   58.¦   42.36   45.¦   44.51   75.¦   46.48   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.02   53.¦ 2:09.54   46.¦ 2:56.42   50.¦
M30        558. Kaufmann Patrick       1971 Dielsdorf              3:37.24,2   1:26.09,0  (4927) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.55  582.¦   52.16  596.¦   52.29  455.¦ 1:00.42  645.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  587.¦ 2:36.41  530.¦ 3:37.24  558.¦
M40        358. Kaufmann Reiner        1964 D-Ludwigsburg          3:29.46,4   1:10.59,0  (4928) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.01  372.¦   49.53  349.¦   52.25  347.¦   57.25  392.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.54  362.¦ 2:32.20  342.¦ 3:29.46  358.¦
M55        193. Kaufmann Reto          1950 Urdorf                 4:42.08,6   2:01.26,8  (4929) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:03.44  199.¦ 1:05.36  197.¦ 1:13.03  192.¦ 1:19.44  190.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.20  198.¦ 3:22.24  193.¦ 4:42.08  193.¦
M30         65. Kaufmann Roger         1974 Uster                  2:50.39,0     39.23,8  (4930) Diplom      4.02 ¦    41.25   81.¦   41.49   80.¦   43.15   77.¦   44.08   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.14   79.¦ 2:06.30   76.¦ 2:50.39   65.¦
M30        204. Kaufmann Roland        1973 Büblikon               3:09.55,3     58.40,1  (4931) Diplom      4.30 ¦    44.33  189.¦   44.33  174.¦   47.44  208.¦   53.03  325.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.07  183.¦ 2:16.51  175.¦ 3:09.55  204.¦
M55         41. Kaul Rolf              1952 Hagendorn              3:27.37,0     46.55,2  (4932) Diplom      4.55 ¦    52.25   82.¦   51.56   69.¦   51.58   37.¦   51.17   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.21   74.¦ 2:36.19   60.¦ 3:27.37   41.¦
M55         64. Kaulins Dainis         1953 LV-Riga LV-1082        3:35.44,3     55.02,5  (4933) Diplom      5.06 ¦    52.35   83.¦   52.11   73.¦   53.11   49.¦   57.46   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.46   80.¦ 2:37.57   69.¦ 3:35.44   64.¦
M45        405. Keel Thomas            1963 Arosa                  3:46.26,5   1:12.04,8  (4934) Diplom      5.21 ¦    52.58  431.¦   53.47  432.¦   57.39  433.¦ 1:02.01  425.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.45  428.¦ 2:44.24  416.¦ 3:46.26  405.¦
M20        298. Keele Robert           1982 GB-Cambridge CB23HU    4:27.08,8   2:15.18,8  (4935) Diplom      6.19 ¦    57.29  267.¦   59.44  305.¦ 1:14.31  326.¦ 1:15.24  283.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.13  288.¦ 3:11.44  311.¦ 4:27.08  298.¦
M20        116. Kegler Lars            1981 D-Burgstädt            3:27.56,8   1:16.06,8  (4936) Diplom      4.55 ¦    52.35  194.¦   52.15  172.¦   52.29  130.¦   50.36   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.51  189.¦ 2:37.20  157.¦ 3:27.56  116.¦
M20        243. Kehl Christoph         1985 Zwillikon              3:59.03,5   1:47.13,5  (4937) Diplom      5.39 ¦    55.15  226.¦   53.51  209.¦ 1:00.25  235.¦ 1:09.30  251.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.07  216.¦ 2:49.32  223.¦ 3:59.03  243.¦
M50         54. Keilbach Dieter        1957 D-Tuttlingen           3:14.20,5     27.28,6  (4938) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.54   60.¦   48.01   69.¦   48.31   44.¦   50.52   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.55   65.¦ 2:23.27   54.¦ 3:14.20   54.¦
M55         83. Keim Fritz             1949 D-Germering            3:44.21,0   1:03.39,2  (4939) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.39  119.¦   55.15  106.¦   55.45   79.¦   57.41   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  111.¦ 2:46.40   99.¦ 3:44.21   83.¦
M30        879. Keisuke Suzuki         1970 Zürich                 4:07.25,9   1:56.10,7  (4940) Diplom      5.51 ¦    48.24  392.¦   53.00  659.¦ 1:07.06  959.¦ 1:18.53  977.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.25  493.¦ 2:48.32  759.¦ 4:07.25  879.¦
M40        862. Kellenberger Roger     1965 Sternenberg            4:55.50,3   2:37.02,9  (4942) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:03.03  851.¦ 1:05.01  867.¦ 1:20.13  876.¦ 1:27.32  859.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.04  868.¦ 3:28.17  870.¦ 4:55.50  862.¦
M45        597. Keller Andreas         1959 Gossau ZH              4:14.16,8   1:39.55,1  (4943) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:01.10  673.¦   59.48  636.¦ 1:00.20  530.¦ 1:12.57  599.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.58  657.¦ 3:01.19  596.¦ 4:14.16  597.¦
M40        671. Keller Bruno           1965 Wettingen              3:59.43,3   1:40.55,9  (4945) Diplom      5.40 ¦    56.57  699.¦   56.49  687.¦ 1:00.59  683.¦ 1:04.56  609.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.47  698.¦ 2:54.46  679.¦ 3:59.43  671.¦
W30        124. Keller Christene       1972 Seuzach                3:58.07,9   1:25.59,1  (1413) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.23   96.¦   56.53  112.¦ 1:01.38  142.¦ 1:04.11  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.17  104.¦ 2:53.56  112.¦ 3:58.07  124.¦
M40         74. Keller Christian       1968 Zürich                 2:59.00,5     40.13,1  (4946) Diplom      4.14 ¦    41.21   36.¦   43.06   56.¦   46.17  119.¦   48.14  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.28   47.¦ 2:10.45   58.¦ 2:59.00   74.¦
W40         81. Keller Corina          1967 Fällanden              3:52.57,9   1:04.01,2  (1414) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.38   81.¦   55.35   72.¦   58.58   81.¦ 1:02.45   94.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.13   76.¦ 2:50.12   74.¦ 3:52.57   81.¦
M40        352. Keller Damian          1965 Endingen               3:29.27,5   1:10.40,1  (4947) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.54  470.¦   52.04  449.¦   52.08  324.¦   53.20  251.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.59  454.¦ 2:36.07  399.¦ 3:29.27  352.¦
M30        877. Keller Daniel          1969 Rafz                   4:06.45,9   1:55.30,7  (4948) Diplom      5.50 ¦    55.23  792.¦   54.58  761.¦ 1:04.41  927.¦ 1:11.42  912.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.21  770.¦ 2:55.03  847.¦ 4:06.45  877.¦
M45        639. Keller Daniel          1961 Horgen                 4:26.36,6   1:52.14,9  (4949) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:02.27  688.¦ 1:03.12  676.¦ 1:06.00  612.¦ 1:14.56  621.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.39  681.¦ 3:11.40  650.¦ 4:26.36  639.¦
W40        143. Keller Iris            1964 USA-Morgan Hill Ca 9   4:22.17,8   1:33.21,1  (1415) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:01.38  145.¦ 1:03.15  146.¦ 1:05.56  135.¦ 1:11.27  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.53  147.¦ 3:10.49  141.¦ 4:22.17  143.¦
W55          9. Keller Janette         1952 Weinfelden             3:59.29,5     31.35,3  (1416) Diplom      5.40 ¦    58.41    7.¦   58.52   10.¦   59.48    6.¦ 1:02.06    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.34    9.¦ 2:57.23    7.¦ 3:59.29    9.¦
M40        154. Keller Karl-Heinz      ???? D-Reichenau            3:10.56,5     52.09,1  (4951) Diplom      4.31 ¦    45.54  188.¦   45.29  152.¦   48.12  162.¦   51.19  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.24  168.¦ 2:19.36  151.¦ 3:10.56  154.¦
W60          2. Keller Margrit         1948 Urdorf                 3:54.56,9     22.11,7  (1417) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.08    2.¦   55.30    2.¦ 1:00.52    2.¦ 1:04.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.38    2.¦ 2:50.31    2.¦ 3:54.56    2.¦
M45        113. Keller Markus          1962 Gossau SG              3:12.49,0     38.27,3  (4952) Diplom      4.34 ¦    46.37  146.¦   47.34  145.¦   49.29  142.¦   49.08   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.11  147.¦ 2:23.40  139.¦ 3:12.49  113.¦
M60         51. Keller Max             1948 Urdorf                 3:54.57,2     56.38,3  (4954) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.08   42.¦   55.30   45.¦ 1:00.52   59.¦ 1:04.25   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.38   40.¦ 2:50.31   49.¦ 3:54.57   51.¦
M45        142. Keller Peter           1961 Laupen ZH              3:17.01,2     42.39,5  (4955) Diplom      4.40 ¦    49.10  237.¦   48.00  159.¦   49.12  132.¦   50.38  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.10  201.¦ 2:26.22  164.¦ 3:17.01  142.¦
M30        637. Keller Rafael          1974 D-Bad Nauheim          3:43.26,8   1:32.11,6  (4957) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.23  635.¦   52.10  582.¦   54.28  573.¦ 1:04.24  762.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  608.¦ 2:39.02  592.¦ 3:43.26  637.¦
M30        642. Keller Rolf            1970 Wettingen              3:43.47,8   1:32.32,6  (4958) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.34  702.¦   53.42  697.¦   56.23  667.¦ 1:00.08  621.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.16  700.¦ 2:43.39  669.¦ 3:43.47  642.¦
M50        131. Keller Ruedi           1955 Baar                   3:34.05,3     47.13,4  (4959) Diplom      5.04 ¦    52.07  182.¦   52.17  153.¦   54.48  143.¦   54.51   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.25  169.¦ 2:39.13  162.¦ 3:34.05  131.¦
M45        385. Keller Stephan         1959 Uster                  3:43.32,6   1:09.10,9  (4960) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.39  418.¦   54.11  449.¦   58.03  446.¦   58.37  317.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.51  430.¦ 2:44.54  422.¦ 3:43.32  385.¦
M40        616. Keller Urs             1967 Luzern                 3:54.14,8   1:35.27,4  (4961) Diplom      5.33 ¦    51.59  477.¦   52.35  497.¦   58.29  605.¦ 1:11.10  734.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  486.¦ 2:43.04  525.¦ 3:54.14  616.¦
M30        299. Kelly Joseph           1972 D-Ruppichteroth        3:18.46,1   1:07.30,9  (9501) Diplom      4.42 ¦    45.12  220.¦   47.46  315.¦   51.35  390.¦   54.11  370.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.58  255.¦ 2:24.34  283.¦ 3:18.46  299.¦
M40        538. Kemmler Stefan         1965 Ottenbach              3:46.45,8   1:27.58,4  (4962) Diplom      5.22 ¦    51.46  456.¦   52.38  501.¦   56.30  533.¦ 1:05.50  629.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.24  474.¦ 2:40.55  492.¦ 3:46.45  538.¦
M20        260. Kempf Martin           1984 Uetikon am See         4:07.55,1   1:56.05,1  (4963) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:03.31  335.¦ 1:02.18  320.¦ 1:03.13  259.¦   58.51  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.50  325.¦ 3:09.04  298.¦ 4:07.55  260.¦
M55        197. Kennedy Michael        1951 IRL-Dublin             4:46.45,8   2:06.04,0  (4964) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:06.54  205.¦ 1:08.30  207.¦ 1:13.36  193.¦ 1:17.45  183.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.24  205.¦ 3:29.00  201.¦ 4:46.45  197.¦
M30         57. Kerber Alexander       1969 Kehrsiten              2:47.59,1     36.43,9  (4965) Diplom      3.58 ¦    41.48   90.¦   41.16   70.¦   41.21   46.¦   43.32   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.04   77.¦ 2:04.26   61.¦ 2:47.59   57.¦
M50        144. Kern Bernhard          1955 D-Konstanz             3:38.09,4     51.17,5  (4967) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.08  184.¦   52.05  144.¦   54.55  147.¦   58.59  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14  165.¦ 2:39.10  158.¦ 3:38.09  144.¦
M20        332. Kern Daniel            1987 Meilen                 4:53.32,8   2:41.42,8   (916) Diplom      6.57 ¦    58.02  275.¦ 1:08.19  348.¦ 1:27.24  340.¦ 1:19.46  305.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.21  329.¦ 3:33.46  340.¦ 4:53.32  332.¦
W30         97. Kern-Hunziker Barbara  1970 Hochfelden             3:52.37,6   1:20.28,8  (1419) Diplom      5.30 ¦    55.55  108.¦   57.25  123.¦   59.30  113.¦   59.45   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.21  111.¦ 2:52.52  109.¦ 3:52.37   97.¦
M55        138. Kern Jean-Pierre       1952 Hammer Nutrition CH    4:02.35,4   1:21.53,6  (4968) Diplom      5.44 ¦    58.51  160.¦   59.15  162.¦ 1:01.07  140.¦ 1:03.21  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.07  164.¦ 2:59.14  151.¦ 4:02.35  138.¦
M30        356. Kern Rolf              1972 Thalwil                3:23.27,5   1:12.12,3  (4969) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.09  462.¦   49.16  420.¦   50.37  347.¦   53.22  340.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.26  437.¦ 2:30.04  395.¦ 3:23.27  356.¦
M40        649. Kersting Andreas       1964 Kriens                 3:57.32,9   1:38.45,5  (4970) Diplom      5.37 ¦    45.46  181.¦   51.03  396.¦   59.16  625.¦ 1:21.27  836.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.49  292.¦ 2:36.05  398.¦ 3:57.32  649.¦
M40        173. Kessler Felix          1968 Zürich                 3:13.17,7     54.30,3  (4971) Diplom      4.34 ¦    44.17  102.¦   44.32  117.¦   46.35  124.¦   57.52  409.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.50  102.¦ 2:15.25  121.¦ 3:13.17  173.¦
M30         69. Kessler Nicolas        1974 Chavannes-sous-Orson   2:51.47,2     40.32,0  (4972) Diplom      4.04 ¦    41.01   72.¦   41.07   65.¦   43.17   79.¦   46.20  114.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.08   69.¦ 2:05.26   64.¦ 2:51.47   69.¦
M60         16. Kestel Josef           1948 D-Nürnberg             3:30.39,4     32.20,5  (4973) Diplom      4.59 ¦    50.10   15.¦   50.26   12.¦   53.40   19.¦   56.22   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.37   13.¦ 2:34.17   13.¦ 3:30.39   16.¦
M50        292. Ketterer Werner        1954 Stallikon              4:01.54,9   1:15.03,0  (4974) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.55  338.¦   57.50  303.¦   59.29  258.¦ 1:05.39  270.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  323.¦ 2:56.15  294.¦ 4:01.54  292.¦
W30        222. Keup Verena            1969 Wettswil               4:40.54,0   2:08.45,2  (1421) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:11.07  249.¦ 1:12.55  245.¦ 1:11.06  216.¦ 1:05.44  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.03  246.¦ 3:35.09  231.¦ 4:40.54  222.¦
M30        728. Keusch Roger           1971 Bellikon               3:50.27,1   1:39.11,9  (4975) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.34  804.¦   55.18  786.¦   57.43  734.¦ 1:01.51  696.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.52  791.¦ 2:48.36  760.¦ 3:50.27  728.¦
M30        325. Kevin Frawley          1974 IRL-Co. Dublin         3:19.57,8   1:08.42,6  (4976) Diplom      4.44 ¦    45.51  239.¦   48.33  359.¦   50.52  359.¦   54.40  393.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.24  287.¦ 2:25.17  297.¦ 3:19.57  325.¦
M20          1. Kibowen Edwin          1980 KEN-Kenya              2:11.50,0       -----     (9) Diplom      3.07 ¦    32.44    2.¦   32.47    3.¦   32.58    1.¦   33.19    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:05.31    2.¦ 1:38.30    1.¦ 2:11.50    1.¦
M40        765. Kieferle Ruedi         1967 Kloten                 4:17.08,8   1:58.21,4  (4977) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:01.01  818.¦ 1:02.58  837.¦ 1:05.55  789.¦ 1:07.13  660.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.59  828.¦ 3:09.55  801.¦ 4:17.08  765.¦
M40         51. Kieffer Alain          1966 L-Keispelt L-8294      2:56.46,3     37.58,9  (4978) Diplom      4.11 ¦    37.50    4.¦   42.45   50.¦   46.02  112.¦   50.08  155.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.35   18.¦ 2:06.38   29.¦ 2:56.46   51.¦
M30        716. Kiessling Bernd        1976 Luzern                 3:49.35,5   1:38.20,3  (4980) Diplom      5.26 ¦    57.25  875.¦   54.03  717.¦   55.20  613.¦ 1:02.46  723.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.29  807.¦ 2:46.49  737.¦ 3:49.35  716.¦
M45        DNF  Kiessling Klaus        1963 Hinteregg              1:01.48,4 1/4 Maratho  (4981)             ---- ¦  1:01.48  679.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W40         32. Kilchherr Virginia     1966 Rüschlikon             3:35.03,2     46.06,5  (1422) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.53   35.¦   51.54   28.¦   53.08   26.¦   58.07   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.47   29.¦ 2:36.55   29.¦ 3:35.03   32.¦
M40         62. Kilgus Martin          1966 Küsnacht ZH            2:58.02,8     39.15,4   (609) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.05   92.¦   43.55   76.¦   44.36   58.¦   45.25   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.01   86.¦ 2:12.37   76.¦ 2:58.02   62.¦
W30        188. Kim Min Jeong          1973 Basel                  4:17.02,0   1:44.53,2  (1423) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:02.15  197.¦ 1:00.35  175.¦ 1:05.54  186.¦ 1:08.16  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.50  185.¦ 3:08.45  183.¦ 4:17.02  188.¦
M30        241. Kindle Hermann         1970 FL-Triesen             3:14.32,6   1:03.17,4  (4983) Diplom      4.36 ¦    44.06  152.¦   45.04  197.¦   48.35  244.¦   56.46  483.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.10  186.¦ 2:17.46  188.¦ 3:14.32  241.¦
M50        170. Kindlimann Heinz       1954 Regensdorf             3:42.23,4     55.31,5  (4984) Diplom      5.16 ¦    48.59   99.¦   51.22  127.¦   56.21  183.¦ 1:05.40  271.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.22  115.¦ 2:36.43  130.¦ 3:42.23  170.¦
M30          6. Kipkoech Keino Joseph  1978 KEN-Kenya              2:18.21,2      7.06,0     (4) Diplom      3.16 ¦    32.45    6.¦   32.47    1.¦   34.56    6.¦   37.52   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:05.32    2.¦ 1:40.29    5.¦ 2:18.21    6.¦
M40          1. Kiplagat Kuino David   1966 KEN                    2:18.47,4       -----    (10) Diplom      3.17 ¦    33.41    1.¦   35.00    1.¦   35.50    1.¦   34.14    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:08.42    1.¦ 1:44.33    1.¦ 2:18.47    1.¦
W20          2. Kiprono Prisca         1982 KEN-Kenya              2:34.13,5      0.58,3   (106) Diplom      3.39 ¦    37.22    2.¦   37.26    1.¦   38.13    2.¦   41.10    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.49    2.¦ 1:53.03    2.¦ 2:34.13    2.¦
M45        DNF  Kipsieker Wolfgang     1961 Dübendorf              2:24.02,7 1/2 Maratho  (4986)             ---- ¦  1:10.09  739.¦ 1:13.53  732.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.02  735.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30          2. Kiptanui Hosea Kimutai 1978 KEN-Kenya              2:14.21,3      3.06,1    (31) Diplom      3.11 ¦    32.44    2.¦   32.48    5.¦   33.32    3.¦   35.16    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:05.32    2.¦ 1:39.05    3.¦ 2:14.21    2.¦
M30          8. Kiptum Daniel          1978 KEN-Kenya              2:20.23,4      9.08,2    (25) Diplom      3.19 ¦    32.46    8.¦   33.03    7.¦   35.50    7.¦   38.43   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:05.49    7.¦ 1:41.40    7.¦ 2:20.23    8.¦
M30        946. Kircher Sven           1971 Zug                    4:20.10,2   2:08.55,0  (4987) Diplom      6.09 ¦    57.06  865.¦   59.23  956.¦ 1:06.10  950.¦ 1:17.30  966.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.29  909.¦ 3:02.40  930.¦ 4:20.10  946.¦
M45        554. Kirillidis George      1961 GR-Athens              4:04.17,2   1:29.55,5  (4989) Diplom      5.47 ¦    56.45  562.¦   56.38  544.¦ 1:01.24  551.¦ 1:09.29  557.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.23  557.¦ 2:54.48  539.¦ 4:04.17  554.¦
M50         45. Kissling Peter         1954 Neuenhof               3:12.58,1     26.06,2  (4990) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.15   68.¦   47.35   58.¦   49.03   57.¦   49.03   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.50   63.¦ 2:23.54   56.¦ 3:12.58   45.¦
M30        DNF  Kistler Ivo            1969 Zürich                 2:08.49,6 3/4 Maratho  (4991)             ---- ¦    40.59   71.¦   41.46   78.¦   46.04  158.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.45   74.¦ 2:08.49   91.¦    ----  ----¦
M30        629. Kistler Stefan         1977 Dietikon               3:42.52,9   1:31.37,7  (4992) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.35  704.¦   52.35  633.¦   55.45  633.¦ 1:00.57  656.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.10  673.¦ 2:41.55  637.¦ 3:42.52  629.¦
M40         32. Kläsi-Ernst Daniel     1964 Rüti ZH                2:53.04,4     34.17,0  (4994) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.58   45.¦   42.09   37.¦   43.26   29.¦   45.29   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.08   40.¦ 2:07.34   37.¦ 2:53.04   32.¦
M50        289. Klatt Dirk             1957 D-Montabaur            4:01.31,0   1:14.39,1  (4995) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:00.00  373.¦   59.01  347.¦   59.21  253.¦ 1:03.07  222.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.01  365.¦ 2:58.23  321.¦ 4:01.31  289.¦
W45         70. Klatt Meggie           1960 D-Montabaur            4:01.31,5     46.52,9  (1424) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:00.00   98.¦   59.00   88.¦   59.21   47.¦ 1:03.08   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.01   94.¦ 2:58.23   75.¦ 4:01.31   70.¦
M30        872. Klaus Oliver           1973 Feldmeilen             4:05.49,2   1:54.34,0   (917) Diplom      5.49 ¦    48.17  384.¦   52.34  632.¦ 1:08.19  980.¦ 1:16.37  959.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.52  478.¦ 2:49.11  766.¦ 4:05.49  872.¦
M40        696. Klaus Thomas           1968 Matzendorf             4:04.30,4   1:45.43,0  (4997) Diplom      5.47 ¦    56.01  672.¦   57.18  703.¦ 1:03.36  733.¦ 1:07.33  672.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.20  694.¦ 2:56.57  702.¦ 4:04.30  696.¦
W40         28. Kleeli Heidi           1964 Hinwil                 3:33.23,3     44.26,6  (1150) Diplom      5.03 ¦    48.51   12.¦   50.23   14.¦   53.51   31.¦ 1:00.16   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.15   13.¦ 2:33.06   16.¦ 3:33.23   28.¦
M55          6. Kleeli Ruedi           1951 Hinwil                 3:00.49,7     20.07,9  (2059) Diplom      4.17 ¦    43.40    7.¦   44.39    9.¦   45.13    5.¦   47.16    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.19    7.¦ 2:13.33    5.¦ 3:00.49    6.¦
M40        549. Klein Harald           1964 Rapperswil SG          3:48.05,8   1:29.18,4  (4999) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.39  596.¦   55.03  609.¦   55.52  502.¦ 1:02.30  545.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.42  601.¦ 2:45.34  560.¦ 3:48.05  549.¦
M45        378. Klein Roger            1961 Zürich                 3:42.58,2   1:08.36,5  (5001) Diplom      5.17 ¦    50.23  283.¦   52.23  370.¦   57.40  437.¦ 1:02.31  432.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.46  316.¦ 2:40.27  367.¦ 3:42.58  378.¦
M30        968. Kleindienst Nathan     1974 Kleinandelfingen       4:25.56,4   2:14.41,2  (5002) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:00.32  990.¦   59.55  976.¦ 1:08.45  983.¦ 1:16.43  960.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.28  983.¦ 3:09.13  964.¦ 4:25.56  968.¦
M40        620. Kleinheinz Reinhold    1966 St. Gallen             3:54.38,7   1:35.51,3  (5003) Diplom      5.33 ¦    58.25  748.¦   57.54  725.¦   57.20  566.¦ 1:00.58  500.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.20  736.¦ 2:53.40  661.¦ 3:54.38  620.¦
M45        634. Kleinle Ulrich         1959 D-Neusäß               4:24.05,3   1:49.43,6  (5004) Diplom      6.15 ¦    59.05  631.¦ 1:01.46  660.¦ 1:07.20  630.¦ 1:15.53  631.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.51  655.¦ 3:08.12  629.¦ 4:24.05  634.¦
M45        437. Klemm Christoper       1961 Küsnacht ZH            3:49.53,4   1:15.31,7   (610) Diplom      5.26 ¦    54.11  466.¦   54.58  476.¦   58.00  444.¦ 1:02.43  437.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.10  469.¦ 2:47.10  455.¦ 3:49.53  437.¦
M30         67. Klingenfuss Reto       1973 Zürich                 2:51.15,8     40.00,6  (5006) Diplom      4.03 ¦    42.25  102.¦   42.32   97.¦   43.00   72.¦   43.17   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.58  101.¦ 2:07.58   86.¦ 2:51.15   67.¦
W40         75. Klingler Cornelia      1968 Zürich                 3:50.13,0   1:01.16,3  (1425) Diplom      5.27 ¦    54.39   66.¦   55.22   69.¦   59.52   88.¦ 1:00.18   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.02   65.¦ 2:49.54   73.¦ 3:50.13   75.¦
M30        550. Klisaric Dragan        1971 Zürich                 3:36.27,3   1:25.12,1  (5007) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.17  530.¦   52.16  595.¦   53.54  547.¦   58.59  570.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.33  552.¦ 2:37.27  560.¦ 3:36.27  550.¦
M20        191. Klormann Andreas       1980 D-Degernau             3:47.04,3   1:35.14,3  (5008) Diplom      5.22 ¦    50.06  136.¦   53.09  196.¦   59.13  225.¦ 1:04.36  209.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.15  161.¦ 2:42.28  182.¦ 3:47.04  191.¦
M20        293. Klormann Daniel        1982 D-Freiburg             4:23.54,0   2:12.04,0  (5009) Diplom      6.15 ¦    59.31  296.¦   58.23  287.¦ 1:08.01  305.¦ 1:17.57  298.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.55  292.¦ 3:05.56  294.¦ 4:23.54  293.¦
M45        288. Klose Andi             1961 Wallbach               3:32.46,2     58.24,5  (5010) Diplom      5.02 ¦    48.11  198.¦   49.02  203.¦   52.31  247.¦ 1:03.01  447.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.13  203.¦ 2:29.44  206.¦ 3:32.46  288.¦
M45        357. Kloss Rainer           1961 Winterthur             3:40.40,2   1:06.18,5  (5011) Diplom      5.13 ¦    53.41  455.¦   52.55  406.¦   55.05  357.¦   58.57  329.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.36  427.¦ 2:41.42  383.¦ 3:40.40  357.¦
M45        106. Kloter Georg           1961 Urdorf                 3:11.42,8     37.21,1  (5012) Diplom      4.32 ¦    43.50   62.¦   46.21  122.¦   50.09  166.¦   51.21  111.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.11  103.¦ 2:20.21  113.¦ 3:11.42  106.¦
W45        118. Klotz-Eichner Angelika 1959 D-Brackenheim          4:34.29,5   1:19.50,9  (1427) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:04.35  121.¦ 1:04.30  114.¦ 1:11.02  116.¦ 1:14.20  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.06  117.¦ 3:20.09  117.¦ 4:34.29  118.¦
M50        366. Klötzel Thomas R.      1957 D-Stuttgart            4:19.20,8   1:32.28,9  (5013) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:03.03  402.¦ 1:03.04  392.¦ 1:05.34  366.¦ 1:07.38  293.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.07  393.¦ 3:11.42  388.¦ 4:19.20  366.¦
M40        724. Kluser Daniel          1966 Rüti ZH                4:11.07,2   1:52.19,8  (5014) Diplom      5.57 ¦    58.04  735.¦   58.29  752.¦ 1:04.47  766.¦ 1:09.45  718.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.34  743.¦ 3:01.22  744.¦ 4:11.07  724.¦
W30        161. Kluser Helen           1970 Rüti ZH                4:11.06,6   1:38.57,8  (1428) Diplom      5.57 ¦    58.05  132.¦   58.30  143.¦ 1:04.47  175.¦ 1:09.44  190.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.35  135.¦ 3:01.22  151.¦ 4:11.06  161.¦
W30         78. Knapp Andrea           1976 Muttenz                3:44.05,3   1:11.56,5  (1429) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.27   78.¦   54.06   80.¦   56.33   78.¦   59.58   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.33   76.¦ 2:44.07   76.¦ 3:44.05   78.¦
M40        DNF  Knapp Christian        1967 Zürich                 1:31.22,7 1/2 Maratho  (5015)             ---- ¦    45.21  174.¦   46.00  168.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.22  167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        120. Knauber Reinhold       1949 Basel                  3:55.55,8   1:15.14,0  (5016) Diplom      5.35 ¦    58.13  148.¦   58.56  159.¦   59.02  111.¦   59.43   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.10  152.¦ 2:56.12  136.¦ 3:55.55  120.¦
M60         38. Knauer Lothar          1947 D-Sindelfingen         3:48.08,9     49.50,0  (5017) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.58   58.¦   55.54   49.¦   57.23   40.¦   58.52   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.53   53.¦ 2:49.16   45.¦ 3:48.08   38.¦
M40        590. Knaus Theo             1966 Rorschach              3:51.24,3   1:32.36,9  (5018) Diplom      5.29 ¦    54.59  609.¦   54.06  571.¦   57.35  576.¦ 1:04.41  599.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.06  592.¦ 2:46.42  581.¦ 3:51.24  590.¦
W50         53. Knecht Karin           1954 Meilen                 4:41.50,0   1:22.21,1   (918) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.46   56.¦ 1:06.43   51.¦ 1:11.44   51.¦ 1:16.35   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.29   54.¦ 3:25.14   52.¦ 4:41.50   53.¦
M30        938. Knight Joseph          1978 USA-Palm Harbor        4:18.14,8   2:06.59,6  (5020) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:02.29 1021.¦ 1:03.16 1021.¦ 1:04.47  934.¦ 1:07.40  842.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.46 1019.¦ 3:10.33  974.¦ 4:18.14  938.¦
M30       1053. Knobel Markus          1973 Siebnen                5:08.45,9   2:57.30,7  (5021) Diplom      7.19 ¦  1:07.02 1089.¦ 1:10.39 1086.¦ 1:22.22 1058.¦ 1:28.40 1039.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.42 1088.¦ 3:40.05 1065.¦ 5:08.45 1053.¦
M45         92. Knobloch Peter         1963 D-Rheinfelden          3:08.26,0     34.04,3  (5022) Diplom      4.27 ¦    42.59   49.¦   44.39   86.¦   46.49   88.¦   53.57  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.39   58.¦ 2:14.28   72.¦ 3:08.26   92.¦
M40        142. Knoll Peter            1965 Basel                  3:09.28,3     50.40,9  (5024) Diplom      4.29 ¦    45.12  169.¦   47.05  200.¦   47.50  149.¦   49.20  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.17  181.¦ 2:20.07  160.¦ 3:09.28  142.¦
M30        139. Knoeri Christof        1977 Zürich                 3:01.43,8     50.28,6  (5023) Diplom      4.18 ¦    42.33  108.¦   43.57  129.¦   45.46  148.¦   49.26  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.31  114.¦ 2:12.17  119.¦ 3:01.43  139.¦
M50        175. Knuchel Thomas         1956 Niederlenz             3:42.38,2     55.46,3  (5025) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.13  145.¦   52.42  174.¦   56.08  179.¦ 1:02.34  215.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.55  156.¦ 2:40.04  169.¦ 3:42.38  175.¦
M50        411. Knup Peter             1955 Kesswil                4:50.42,6   2:03.50,7  (5027) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:03.05  404.¦ 1:04.01  402.¦ 1:12.55  404.¦ 1:30.40  417.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  405.¦ 3:20.02  402.¦ 4:50.42  411.¦
M30        934. Knüsel Michael         1973 Richterswil            4:17.10,5   2:05.55,3  (5028) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:06.43 1082.¦ 1:06.44 1068.¦ 1:00.51  852.¦ 1:02.51  725.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.28 1075.¦ 3:14.19 1005.¦ 4:17.10  934.¦
M50        380. Kobel Andy             1956 Zürich                 4:25.13,9   1:38.22,0  (5029) Diplom      6.17 ¦    57.19  304.¦ 1:00.17  367.¦ 1:07.58  384.¦ 1:19.39  387.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.36  338.¦ 3:05.34  362.¦ 4:25.13  380.¦
M30       1030. Kobel Francois         1974 Wallisellen            4:51.24,9   2:40.09,7  (5030) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:01.36 1010.¦ 1:02.55 1016.¦ 1:19.52 1052.¦ 1:27.00 1034.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.31 1011.¦ 3:24.24 1038.¦ 4:51.24 1030.¦
W50         26. Kobel Irmgard          1956 Zürich                 4:13.05,0     53.36,1  (1430) Diplom      5.59 ¦    57.19   22.¦ 1:00.17   26.¦ 1:07.49   36.¦ 1:07.39   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.36   24.¦ 3:05.25   28.¦ 4:13.05   26.¦
M45        DNF  Kobel Kurt             1963 Jona                     37.01,8 1/4 Maratho  (5031)             ---- ¦    37.01    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30         87. Kobel Ueli             1970 Affoltern im Emmenta   2:55.27,4     44.12,2  (5032) Diplom      4.09 ¦    41.09   74.¦   40.48   58.¦   44.13   94.¦   49.16  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.58   67.¦ 2:06.11   74.¦ 2:55.27   87.¦
M40        270. Koebeli Marcel         1968 Schindellegi           3:23.36,3   1:04.48,9  (5441) Diplom      4.49 ¦    48.58  330.¦   49.36  335.¦   51.19  290.¦   53.40  258.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.35  326.¦ 2:29.55  302.¦ 3:23.36  270.¦
M40        657. Kobelt Hans            1964 Winterthur             3:58.17,6   1:39.30,2  (5033) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.15  787.¦   58.17  742.¦ 1:04.47  765.¦   55.57  346.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.33  758.¦ 3:02.20  753.¦ 3:58.17  657.¦
M30        471. Kobi Marco             1973 Muttenz                3:30.54,0   1:19.38,8  (5034) Diplom      4.59 ¦    51.49  570.¦   52.20  602.¦   53.30  525.¦   53.14  331.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  585.¦ 2:37.39  565.¦ 3:30.54  471.¦
M45        464. Kobi Peider            1960 Obfelden               3:53.03,9   1:18.42,2  (5035) Diplom      5.31 ¦    54.44  482.¦   55.15  490.¦   58.17  454.¦ 1:04.47  476.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.59  480.¦ 2:48.16  467.¦ 3:53.03  464.¦
W50         27. Koch-Belgaid Astrid    1956 D-Rheinfelden          4:14.56,0     55.27,1  (1433) Diplom      6.02 ¦    57.29   23.¦ 1:01.02   31.¦ 1:06.24   31.¦ 1:09.59   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.31   27.¦ 3:04.56   27.¦ 4:14.56   27.¦
M45        414. Koch Christoph         1962 Winterthur             3:47.42,3   1:13.20,6  (5037) Diplom      5.23 ¦    51.35  342.¦   52.32  379.¦   57.32  428.¦ 1:06.01  500.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.08  358.¦ 2:41.40  382.¦ 3:47.42  414.¦
M20        198. Koch Jan               1984 Wölflinswil            3:48.26,9   1:36.36,9  (5039) Diplom      5.24 ¦    53.34  211.¦   53.28  205.¦   57.13  205.¦ 1:04.11  208.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.02  204.¦ 2:44.15  186.¦ 3:48.26  198.¦
W30        233. Koch Melanie           1972 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      4:58.55,3   2:26.46,5  (1431) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:10.54  248.¦ 1:12.14  241.¦ 1:15.08  231.¦ 1:20.37  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:23.09  245.¦ 3:38.18  236.¦ 4:58.55  233.¦
M30       1045. Koch Patrick           1971 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      4:58.55,0   2:47.39,8  (5041) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:10.54 1098.¦ 1:12.14 1088.¦ 1:15.08 1031.¦ 1:20.37  993.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:23.09 1093.¦ 3:38.17 1063.¦ 4:58.55 1045.¦
M45        124. Koch Roger             1963 Muri AG                3:14.21,6     39.59,9  (5042) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.12  140.¦   47.28  143.¦   48.59  127.¦   51.41  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.40  142.¦ 2:22.39  132.¦ 3:14.21  124.¦
M30        339. Koch Stephan           1969 Zürich                 3:22.11,6   1:10.56,4  (5043) Diplom      4.47 ¦    49.24  429.¦   50.58  500.¦   51.38  394.¦   50.10  217.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.22  464.¦ 2:32.00  431.¦ 3:22.11  339.¦
M45        225. Koch Urs               1961 Appenzell              3:26.50,6     52.28,9  (5044) Diplom      4.54 ¦    49.46  257.¦   48.55  200.¦   50.41  179.¦   57.27  290.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.42  226.¦ 2:29.23  203.¦ 3:26.50  225.¦
M30       1017. Kochel Daniel          1975 Winterthur             4:44.29,2   2:33.14,0  (5045) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:10.33 1096.¦ 1:11.21 1087.¦ 1:12.25 1016.¦ 1:10.10  887.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.54 1092.¦ 3:34.19 1059.¦ 4:44.29 1017.¦
M20         21. Kock Carsten           1979 Jona                   2:54.42,5     42.52,5  (5047) Diplom      4.08 ¦    43.42   52.¦   44.05   51.¦   42.45   16.¦   44.08   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.48   53.¦ 2:10.33   32.¦ 2:54.42   21.¦
M40        755. Kofel Marcel           1964 Tagelswangen           4:14.37,5   1:55.50,1  (5054) Diplom      6.02 ¦    58.45  760.¦   59.38  788.¦ 1:08.31  816.¦ 1:07.42  678.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.23  780.¦ 3:06.54  781.¦ 4:14.37  755.¦
M45        586. Kögel Matthäus         1959 D-Radolfzell am Bode   4:11.51,4   1:37.29,7  (5055) Diplom      5.58 ¦    56.11  547.¦   56.22  540.¦ 1:01.04  545.¦ 1:18.12  647.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.34  548.¦ 2:53.38  526.¦ 4:11.51  586.¦
M55        141. Kohler Fritz           1950 Adligenswil            4:03.46,2   1:23.04,4  (5058) Diplom      5.46 ¦    58.03  146.¦   57.08  129.¦ 1:00.09  130.¦ 1:08.24  145.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.12  139.¦ 2:55.22  130.¦ 4:03.46  141.¦
M40        644. Kohler Rolf            1968 Netstal                3:57.11,6   1:38.24,2  (9606) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.14  785.¦   58.25  748.¦   59.42  644.¦   59.48  472.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.40  761.¦ 2:57.23  709.¦ 3:57.11  644.¦
M40        407. Kohler Stefan          1965 Bern                   3:34.52,7   1:16.05,3  (5059) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.44  530.¦   51.56  443.¦   53.48  408.¦   56.23  357.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.40  492.¦ 2:38.29  457.¦ 3:34.52  407.¦
M40        393. Köhler Thomas          1967 Winterthur             3:33.39,0   1:14.51,6  (5060) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.05  487.¦   52.58  523.¦   53.41  403.¦   54.54  308.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.03  507.¦ 2:38.44  462.¦ 3:33.39  393.¦
W40         41. Kohler Ursula          1964 Thörigen               3:40.41,3     51.44,6  (1435) Diplom      5.13 ¦    50.14   16.¦   51.22   24.¦   55.55   46.¦ 1:03.09   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.36   19.¦ 2:37.31   31.¦ 3:40.41   41.¦
M45        202. Kohli Geri             1963 Buchs ZH               3:24.25,7     50.04,0  (5062) Diplom      4.50 ¦    48.16  204.¦   48.49  193.¦   51.29  196.¦   55.49  253.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.06  198.¦ 2:28.35  184.¦ 3:24.25  202.¦
M45        625. Kohlmaier Georg        1960 A-Wien                 4:22.05,8   1:47.44,1  (5063) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:03.00  699.¦ 1:04.00  686.¦ 1:03.48  591.¦ 1:11.16  585.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.00  692.¦ 3:10.49  645.¦ 4:22.05  625.¦
M30        341. Kokotek Roland         1976 Zürich                 3:22.14,1   1:10.58,9  (5064) Diplom      4.47 ¦    47.41  318.¦   48.13  341.¦   49.47  311.¦   56.31  475.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.54  329.¦ 2:25.42  314.¦ 3:22.14  341.¦
W40        142. Kolb Gerda             1964 D-Nürnberg             4:21.58,7   1:33.02,0  (1436) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:03.25  160.¦ 1:03.36  151.¦ 1:05.20  131.¦ 1:09.36  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.01  155.¦ 3:12.21  146.¦ 4:21.58  142.¦
W40         60. Kolb-Hausammann Brigit 1966 Männedorf              3:47.41,2     58.44,5  (1437) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.59   89.¦   55.51   76.¦   58.46   79.¦   57.03   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.51   78.¦ 2:50.37   75.¦ 3:47.41   60.¦
M40          2. Kolich Rosta           1964 CZ-Tschechien          2:31.40,9     12.53,5    (19) Diplom      3.35 ¦    37.04    3.¦   37.38    2.¦   38.20    2.¦   38.37    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.43    3.¦ 1:53.03    2.¦ 2:31.40    2.¦
M30        792. Koelle Alexander       1969 D-München              3:55.30,5   1:44.15,3  (5049) Diplom      5.34 ¦    51.08  522.¦   52.25  609.¦   59.51  822.¦ 1:12.04  915.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.34  554.¦ 2:43.25  666.¦ 3:55.30  792.¦
M40        780. Kolle Stephan          1964 D-Wiesbaden            4:20.23,5   2:01.36,1  (5067) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:00.22  808.¦ 1:01.41  816.¦ 1:06.16  794.¦ 1:12.02  747.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.04  818.¦ 3:08.20  788.¦ 4:20.23  780.¦
M45        203. Koller Daniel          1962 Speicher               3:24.27,1     50.05,4  (5068) Diplom      4.50 ¦    49.50  258.¦   49.21  220.¦   50.56  184.¦   54.18  198.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  239.¦ 2:30.08  214.¦ 3:24.27  203.¦
M20         18. Koller Gerold          1980 Steinen                2:52.17,3     40.27,3  (5069) Diplom      4.04 ¦    42.53   39.¦   42.12   29.¦   42.38   15.¦   44.33   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.05   33.¦ 2:07.44   23.¦ 2:52.17   18.¦
M40        681. Koller Markus          1968 Rudolfstetten          4:00.46,0   1:41.58,6  (5070) Diplom      5.42 ¦    59.11  781.¦   57.48  718.¦ 1:00.19  667.¦ 1:03.25  569.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.00  749.¦ 2:57.20  708.¦ 4:00.46  681.¦
M65         36. Koller Max             1940 Winterthur             5:13.07,7   1:59.46,8  (5071) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:10.10   40.¦ 1:14.14   39.¦ 1:22.18   36.¦ 1:26.24   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.24   40.¦ 3:46.42   38.¦ 5:13.07   36.¦
M20        313. Koller Michel          1983 Bergdietikon           4:33.48,2   2:21.58,2  (5072) Diplom      6.29 ¦    57.46  271.¦   58.41  293.¦ 1:10.53  317.¦ 1:26.27  323.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.27  281.¦ 3:07.20  295.¦ 4:33.48  313.¦
W20        108. Kölliker Doris         1983 Dulliken               5:07.42,2   2:34.27,0  (1438) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:05.56  106.¦ 1:12.53  108.¦ 1:20.54  109.¦ 1:27.57  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.49  109.¦ 3:39.44  109.¦ 5:07.42  108.¦
M30        405. Kolly Jacques          1972 Le Mouret              3:27.06,6   1:15.51,4  (5075) Diplom      4.54 ¦    49.07  414.¦   49.42  445.¦   51.48  410.¦   56.27  474.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.50  421.¦ 2:30.38  405.¦ 3:27.06  405.¦
M45        460. Kondic Aleksa          1960 A-Linz                 3:52.39,4   1:18.17,7  (5076) Diplom      5.30 ¦    56.27  553.¦   55.41  510.¦   58.53  475.¦ 1:01.36  415.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.09  540.¦ 2:51.02  507.¦ 3:52.39  460.¦
M20        286. Konic Bojan            1980 Zürich                 4:18.50,3   2:07.00,3  (5078) Diplom      6.08 ¦    59.23  295.¦   58.38  292.¦ 1:04.30  277.¦ 1:16.16  289.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.02  293.¦ 3:02.33  286.¦ 4:18.50  286.¦
M30         64. Koenig Martin          1971 Strengelbach           2:50.30,7     39.15,5  (5050) Diplom      4.02 ¦    42.07   96.¦   42.30   96.¦   42.07   60.¦   43.45   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.38   98.¦ 2:06.45   77.¦ 2:50.30   64.¦
M40        307. Koenig Olivier         1968 Neuchâtel              3:26.33,2   1:07.45,8  (5051) Diplom      4.53 ¦    49.14  337.¦   49.04  308.¦   51.43  309.¦   56.30  360.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.18  322.¦ 2:30.02  305.¦ 3:26.33  307.¦
M30        951. König Peter            1969 Burgdorf               4:21.07,4   2:09.52,2  (5079) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:00.34  992.¦   59.54  975.¦ 1:10.06 1002.¦ 1:10.32  894.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.28  984.¦ 3:10.34  976.¦ 4:21.07  951.¦
W40          9. Koenig Sabine          1967 D-Stuttgart            3:17.00,3     28.03,6  (1434) Diplom      4.40 ¦    48.22   11.¦   48.19    9.¦   49.11    8.¦   51.08   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.41    9.¦ 2:25.52    9.¦ 3:17.00    9.¦
M20         70. Konopka Tomasz         1981 NL-Utrecht 3511PG      3:09.59,7     58.09,7  (5080) Diplom      4.30 ¦    47.00   96.¦   45.47   79.¦   47.08   68.¦   50.03   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.47   86.¦ 2:19.55   73.¦ 3:09.59   70.¦
W40         56. Konstantina Grigoriou  1964 GR-N.Iraklion Attiki   3:45.43,2     56.46,5  (1439) Diplom      5.20 ¦    54.31   62.¦   54.25   55.¦   56.32   54.¦ 1:00.14   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.56   59.¦ 2:45.28   54.¦ 3:45.43   56.¦
M30        981. Kooiman Walter         1970 Mettmenstetten         4:28.24,0   2:17.08,8  (5081) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:04.47 1061.¦ 1:04.20 1043.¦ 1:08.11  977.¦ 1:11.04  901.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.08 1057.¦ 3:17.20 1019.¦ 4:28.24  981.¦
M40         45. Kopecky Georg          1964 Zürich                 2:56.15,9     37.28,5  (5082) Diplom      4.10 ¦    41.31   38.¦   42.28   43.¦   44.44   66.¦   47.31   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.59   37.¦ 2:08.44   42.¦ 2:56.15   45.¦
M40         87. Kopp Martin            1967 Hedingen               3:00.44,8     41.57,4  (5083) Diplom      4.17 ¦    42.34   61.¦   44.27  105.¦   46.57  133.¦   46.45   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.01   71.¦ 2:13.59  101.¦ 3:00.44   87.¦
M30        940. Köpschall Torsten      1969 D-Sindelfingen         4:18.29,8   2:07.14,6  (5084) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:02.51 1029.¦ 1:03.27 1023.¦ 1:04.27  921.¦ 1:07.44  845.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.18 1023.¦ 3:10.45  983.¦ 4:18.29  940.¦
M40        736. Körlings Heiko         1966 Bonstetten             4:12.33,3   1:53.45,9  (5086) Diplom      5.59 ¦    55.56  667.¦   56.20  672.¦ 1:04.50  767.¦ 1:15.26  788.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.16  672.¦ 2:57.06  704.¦ 4:12.33  736.¦
M50        416. Kormes Daniel          1956 Zürich                 4:57.56,6   2:11.04,7  (5087) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:10.07  433.¦ 1:11.17  428.¦ 1:14.29  412.¦ 1:22.02  393.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.25  433.¦ 3:35.54  420.¦ 4:57.56  416.¦
M30        228. Korn Christian         1969 D-Rothenburg           3:13.09,4   1:01.54,2  (5088) Diplom      4.34 ¦    46.53  278.¦   47.15  286.¦   48.28  239.¦   50.32  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.08  280.¦ 2:22.37  256.¦ 3:13.09  228.¦
M50          2. Kornmayer Peter        1958 Algetshausen           2:49.27,7      2.35,8  (5091) Diplom      4.00 ¦    43.59   20.¦   42.21    5.¦   41.13    1.¦   41.53    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.21   12.¦ 2:07.34    4.¦ 2:49.27    2.¦
M40         62. Kosanke Andreas        1964 Freienbach             2:58.02,8     39.15,4  (5092) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.21   73.¦   44.07   88.¦   44.35   56.¦   45.58   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.28   76.¦ 2:12.04   69.¦ 2:58.02   62.¦
W20         33. Kosanovic Kristina     1979 Riedholz               3:42.05,4   1:08.50,2  (1441) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.05   28.¦   54.22   41.¦   56.55   36.¦   58.42   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.27   35.¦ 2:43.22   33.¦ 3:42.05   33.¦
M45         54. Kotschy Ari            1963 A-Wien                 2:59.42,8     25.21,1  (5094) Diplom      4.15 ¦    43.39   59.¦   43.22   42.¦   45.01   56.¦   47.38   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.02   48.¦ 2:12.04   47.¦ 2:59.42   54.¦
W50          1. Kottmann Nartano       1954 Baar                   3:19.28,9       -----  (1442) Diplom      4.43 ¦    49.16    3.¦   48.17    1.¦   50.13    1.¦   51.42    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.33    2.¦ 2:27.46    1.¦ 3:19.28    1.¦
M55         27. Kowatsch Rudi          1949 A-Linz                 3:21.18,7     40.36,9  (5097) Diplom      4.46 ¦    45.27   16.¦   46.37   17.¦   49.39   26.¦   59.35   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.04   15.¦ 2:21.43   18.¦ 3:21.18   27.¦
M20        294. Kozlansky Gery         ???? USA-Scranton PA        4:24.28,8   2:12.38,8  (5098) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:05.20  342.¦ 1:03.59  327.¦ 1:06.28  291.¦ 1:08.39  241.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.20  341.¦ 3:15.48  319.¦ 4:24.28  294.¦
M45        436. Kraft Felix            1959 Reinach BL             3:49.52,6   1:15.30,9  (5101) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.21  551.¦   56.07  529.¦   57.19  422.¦ 1:00.03  364.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.29  544.¦ 2:49.48  492.¦ 3:49.52  436.¦
M20        182. Krähenbühl Julien      1984 Winterthur             3:45.29,9   1:33.39,9  (5102) Diplom      5.20 ¦    57.23  266.¦   53.42  206.¦   53.50  151.¦ 1:00.33  177.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.06  236.¦ 2:44.56  191.¦ 3:45.29  182.¦
M50        358. Krähenbühl Martin      1957 Winterthur             4:17.15,9   1:30.24,0  (5103) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:00.54  381.¦ 1:00.49  371.¦ 1:03.41  340.¦ 1:11.51  333.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.43  381.¦ 3:05.24  360.¦ 4:17.15  358.¦
M20        241. Krahl Christian        1979 D-Heidelberg           3:58.41,6   1:46.51,6  (5104) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.44  195.¦   54.50  228.¦ 1:02.23  256.¦ 1:08.43  242.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.34  206.¦ 2:49.57  226.¦ 3:58.41  241.¦
W50         28. Kraler Roswita         1957 I-Brixen (BZ)          4:16.06,0     56.37,1  (1443) Diplom      6.04 ¦    59.56   39.¦ 1:00.48   29.¦ 1:06.09   30.¦ 1:09.11   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.45   33.¦ 3:06.54   29.¦ 4:16.06   28.¦
M55         56. Kramer Sepp            1950 Dörflingen             3:32.53,0     52.11,2  (5105) Diplom      5.02 ¦    48.50   40.¦   50.48   58.¦   54.15   63.¦   58.59   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.38   46.¦ 2:33.54   53.¦ 3:32.53   56.¦
M30        589. Krannich Ingmar        1977 D-Arnstadt             3:40.46,6   1:29.31,4  (5106) Diplom      5.13 ¦    50.52  502.¦   51.53  559.¦   56.37  682.¦ 1:01.22  676.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.45  528.¦ 2:39.23  598.¦ 3:40.46  589.¦
M40        763. Kraenzlein Dieter      1964 D-Gaildorf             4:16.18,3   1:57.30,9  (5099) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:00.33  810.¦   59.42  792.¦ 1:05.23  783.¦ 1:10.38  728.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.16  805.¦ 3:05.39  770.¦ 4:16.18  763.¦
M40        209. Kratter Alberto        1965 Zwillikon              3:17.02,4     58.15,0  (5107) Diplom      4.40 ¦    46.28  201.¦   47.01  197.¦   49.15  213.¦   54.16  279.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.30  196.¦ 2:22.45  189.¦ 3:17.02  209.¦
M40         49. Krättli Martin         1967 Trimmis                2:56.28,9     37.41,5  (5108) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.29   60.¦   42.54   52.¦   44.17   40.¦   46.47   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.23   58.¦ 2:09.41   44.¦ 2:56.28   49.¦
M60         90. Krause Helaman         1948 D-Prenzlau             4:22.32,2   1:24.13,3  (5110) Diplom      6.13 ¦    57.45   68.¦ 1:01.14   86.¦ 1:05.15   84.¦ 1:18.16   97.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.00   80.¦ 3:04.15   80.¦ 4:22.32   90.¦
M45         57. Kraut Stephan          1962 Kloten                 3:00.45,5     26.23,8  (5111) Diplom      4.17 ¦    44.57  112.¦   44.29   69.¦   45.19   62.¦   45.59   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.26   93.¦ 2:14.46   78.¦ 3:00.45   57.¦
M30        285. Krawanja Thorsten      1973 Affoltern am Albis     3:17.56,0   1:06.40,8  (5112) Diplom      4.41 ¦    45.37  232.¦   46.19  243.¦   52.19  442.¦   53.39  352.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.56  236.¦ 2:24.16  277.¦ 3:17.56  285.¦
M50        239. Kraxner Wolfgang       1954 A-Satteins             3:55.23,1   1:08.31,2  (5113) Diplom      5.34 ¦    56.26  283.¦   56.16  269.¦   59.07  243.¦ 1:03.33  231.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.42  275.¦ 2:51.49  261.¦ 3:55.23  239.¦
W30        198. Kray Claudia           1969 Ehrendingen            4:23.28,1   1:51.19,3  (9572) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:00.20  179.¦ 1:01.07  182.¦ 1:07.19  198.¦ 1:14.40  214.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.27  180.¦ 3:08.47  184.¦ 4:23.28  198.¦
M45        341. Krebs Markus           1961 Brüttisellen           3:39.09,9   1:04.48,2  (5114) Diplom      5.11 ¦    53.05  435.¦   51.37  315.¦   53.11  288.¦ 1:01.16  405.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.42  390.¦ 2:37.53  337.¦ 3:39.09  341.¦
M30        808. Krebser Oliver         1969 Steinach               3:56.46,9   1:45.31,7  (1127) Diplom      5.36 ¦    55.21  789.¦   55.33  797.¦   59.35  807.¦ 1:06.16  809.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  793.¦ 2:50.30  782.¦ 3:56.46  808.¦
W50         46. Kreienbühl Anna        1954 Rüti ZH                4:31.36,5   1:12.07,6  (1444) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:01.46   43.¦ 1:03.36   42.¦ 1:10.59   47.¦ 1:15.14   46.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.22   41.¦ 3:16.21   44.¦ 4:31.36   46.¦
M40        426. Kreienbühl Benno       1967 Ballwil                3:37.17,1   1:18.29,7  (5115) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.33  565.¦   52.11  458.¦   54.34  441.¦   56.57  375.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.45  530.¦ 2:40.20  481.¦ 3:37.17  426.¦
M20          9. Kreienbühl Christian   1981 Rüti ZH                2:39.50,0     28.00,0  (5116) Diplom      3.47 ¦    39.47   19.¦   40.11   16.¦   41.02    9.¦   38.48    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.58   17.¦ 2:01.01   10.¦ 2:39.50    9.¦
M50        182. Kreienbühl Fridolin    1954 Rüti ZH                3:43.49,2     56.57,3  (5117) Diplom      5.18 ¦    53.09  215.¦   53.47  201.¦   58.41  232.¦   58.11  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.57  203.¦ 2:45.38  207.¦ 3:43.49  182.¦
M20        102. Kreis Simon            1987 Neukirch (Egnach)      3:23.22,4   1:11.32,4  (5118) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.02   97.¦   47.29  101.¦   49.06   85.¦   59.43  171.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.31   98.¦ 2:23.38   93.¦ 3:23.22  102.¦
M30        467. Kreitmeier Daniel      1975 D-Binabiburg           3:30.25,9   1:19.10,7  (5119) Diplom      4.59 ¦    51.17  532.¦   49.51  453.¦   49.34  303.¦   59.43  595.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.08  483.¦ 2:30.42  407.¦ 3:30.25  467.¦
M30        621. Kreuzer Michael        1972 St. Gallen             3:42.38,7   1:31.23,5  (5120) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.01  770.¦   54.19  732.¦   56.17  661.¦   57.00  495.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.21  743.¦ 2:45.38  706.¦ 3:42.38  621.¦
M30        287. Krieger Urs            1970 Rüschlikon             3:18.08,5   1:06.53,3  (5121) Diplom      4.41 ¦    50.43  494.¦   47.26  294.¦   48.57  272.¦   51.01  245.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.10  407.¦ 2:27.07  345.¦ 3:18.08  287.¦
M45         94. Kriwetz Roland         1963 Uster                  3:08.47,8     34.26,1  (9503) Diplom      4.28 ¦    44.49  107.¦   45.11  101.¦   47.20   95.¦   51.26  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.00   99.¦ 2:17.21   97.¦ 3:08.47   94.¦
M30        196. Kröling Clemens        1970 D-Bad Säckingen        3:09.24,0     58.08,8  (7423) Diplom      4.29 ¦    47.41  319.¦   46.58  271.¦   47.11  189.¦   47.32  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.40  289.¦ 2:21.51  243.¦ 3:09.24  196.¦
M50        333. Kröller Gerhard        1955 D-Kuchen               4:12.29,4   1:25.37,5  (5122) Diplom      5.59 ¦    55.12  245.¦   55.35  245.¦ 1:04.24  354.¦ 1:17.17  375.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.47  250.¦ 2:55.11  288.¦ 4:12.29  333.¦
M40        712. Kronbach Ueli          1965 Rutschwil-Dägerlen     4:08.06,1   1:49.18,7  (5123) Diplom      5.52 ¦    57.23  713.¦   58.08  738.¦ 1:01.20  689.¦ 1:11.13  735.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.32  725.¦ 2:56.52  701.¦ 4:08.06  712.¦
W30        139. Kropf Isabelle Nathali 1972 D-Stuttgart            4:04.31,7   1:32.22,9  (1445) Diplom      5.47 ¦    58.16  135.¦   59.38  159.¦ 1:03.52  168.¦ 1:02.44  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.55  151.¦ 3:01.47  153.¦ 4:04.31  139.¦
M45        108. Krüger Christoph       1962 D-Wiesloch             3:12.09,0     37.47,3  (5125) Diplom      4.33 ¦    47.46  173.¦   47.35  146.¦   48.30  113.¦   48.17   65.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.21  157.¦ 2:23.51  140.¦ 3:12.09  108.¦
M30        437. Krüger Jörg            1969 D-Altdorf              3:29.02,7   1:17.47,5  (5126) Diplom      4.57 ¦    48.09  379.¦   49.00  401.¦   54.08  559.¦   57.43  525.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.10  386.¦ 2:31.19  417.¦ 3:29.02  437.¦
M40        177. Krueger Oliver         1968 Zürich                 3:13.37,4     54.50,0  (5124) Diplom      4.35 ¦    48.19  302.¦   48.41  276.¦   48.30  174.¦   48.05  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.00  301.¦ 2:25.31  245.¦ 3:13.37  177.¦
M45        258. Krumeich Frank         1960 Zürich                 3:29.32,4     55.10,7  (5127) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.21  326.¦   50.12  256.¦   52.59  272.¦   54.59  227.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.33  287.¦ 2:34.32  269.¦ 3:29.32  258.¦
M40         18. Krumm Ralf             1966 D-Bahlingen            2:47.39,0     28.51,6  (5128) Diplom      3.58 ¦    41.01   34.¦   41.33   27.¦   42.13   18.¦   42.49   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.35   34.¦ 2:04.49   24.¦ 2:47.39   18.¦
W20         65. Kruse Manon            1980 D-Großostheim          4:08.10,9   1:34.55,7  (1446) Diplom      5.52 ¦    55.44   50.¦   57.12   58.¦ 1:01.47   61.¦ 1:13.27   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.56   56.¦ 2:54.43   57.¦ 4:08.10   65.¦
M30        449. Krüsi Pascal           1972 Bad Ragaz              3:29.27,7   1:18.12,5  (5130) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.32  642.¦   51.32  531.¦   51.54  414.¦   53.28  347.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.04  574.¦ 2:35.59  504.¦ 3:29.27  449.¦
M40        336. Kubat Ruedi            1968 Lenzburg               3:28.20,9   1:09.33,5  (5131) Diplom      4.56 ¦    47.49  260.¦   48.43  282.¦   52.43  364.¦   59.04  446.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.33  273.¦ 2:29.16  295.¦ 3:28.20  336.¦
M30        276. Kubik Klaus            1975 Binz                   3:17.27,3   1:06.12,1  (5132) Diplom      4.40 ¦    50.24  476.¦   48.19  347.¦   49.41  310.¦   49.01  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.44  419.¦ 2:28.25  365.¦ 3:17.27  276.¦
M45        121. Kübler Thomas          1962 Hettlingen             3:14.00,8     39.39,1  (5133) Diplom      4.35 ¦    45.20  126.¦   45.27  104.¦   46.31   78.¦   56.41  272.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.48  110.¦ 2:17.19   96.¦ 3:14.00  121.¦
M45        DNF  Kubler Vincent         1960 F-Selestat             1:44.08,4 1/2 Maratho  (5134)             ---- ¦    51.40  350.¦   52.28  373.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.08  359.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        352. Kubli Jürg             1957 Wädenswil              4:16.24,6   1:29.32,7  (5135) Diplom      6.04 ¦    56.58  298.¦   54.54  223.¦ 1:03.11  332.¦ 1:21.20  391.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.53  266.¦ 2:55.04  287.¦ 4:16.24  352.¦
M30        478. Küchler Thorsten       1971 Zürich                 3:31.20,5   1:20.05,3  (5136) Diplom      5.00 ¦    50.16  467.¦   49.31  434.¦   52.28  452.¦   59.04  574.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.47  447.¦ 2:32.16  437.¦ 3:31.20  478.¦
M40        256. Kuder Michael          1968 D-Albbruck             3:22.17,6   1:03.30,2  (5137) Diplom      4.47 ¦    48.52  325.¦   48.37  272.¦   51.15  287.¦   53.32  256.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.29  308.¦ 2:28.44  288.¦ 3:22.17  256.¦
W30        118. Küenzi Fabienne        1976 Adliswil               3:56.54,2   1:24.45,4  (1447) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.40  145.¦   56.59  115.¦   58.54  104.¦ 1:02.19  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.39  129.¦ 2:54.34  117.¦ 3:56.54  118.¦
M55        200. Küenzi Kurt            1950 Russikon               4:53.03,6   2:12.21,8  (5139) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:09.17  207.¦ 1:08.05  206.¦ 1:16.06  198.¦ 1:19.34  189.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.22  208.¦ 3:33.28  203.¦ 4:53.03  200.¦
M40        348. Kugler Jürgen          1968 Hausen am Albis        3:29.12,8   1:10.25,4  (5142) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.17  426.¦   52.16  466.¦   52.56  376.¦   52.42  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.34  436.¦ 2:36.30  409.¦ 3:29.12  348.¦
W40        DNF  Kuhfeldt Anja          1966 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     1:44.30,2 1/2 Maratho  (1448)             ---- ¦    51.55   37.¦   52.35   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.30   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55        190. Kühl Werner            1950 D-Elchingen            4:39.22,5   1:58.40,7  (5143) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:01.32  188.¦ 1:04.46  195.¦ 1:11.00  184.¦ 1:22.02  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.19  193.¦ 3:17.19  188.¦ 4:39.22  190.¦
M50        274. Kuhn Bruno             1957 Schinznach Bad         3:59.13,6   1:12.21,7  (5144) Diplom      5.40 ¦    56.14  279.¦   55.37  246.¦   59.46  274.¦ 1:07.35  292.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.51  265.¦ 2:51.38  260.¦ 3:59.13  274.¦
M30        584. Kühn Harun             1971 D-Unterhaching         3:39.59,9   1:28.44,7  (5145) Diplom      5.12 ¦    50.41  492.¦   49.40  441.¦   52.30  459.¦ 1:07.08  835.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.21  463.¦ 2:32.51  449.¦ 3:39.59  584.¦
M45        648. Kuhn Heinz             1962 Aeugst am Albis        4:28.45,0   1:54.23,3  (5146) Diplom      6.22 ¦    57.53  590.¦   57.48  584.¦ 1:14.59  688.¦ 1:18.03  646.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.42  586.¦ 3:10.41  642.¦ 4:28.45  648.¦
M40        DNF  Kuhn Martin            1965 Küsnacht ZH            3:11.27,8 3/4 Maratho   (611)             ---- ¦  1:03.02  849.¦ 1:04.00  853.¦ 1:04.24  756.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.02  853.¦ 3:11.27  818.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        855. Kuhn Roger             1965 Effretikon             4:45.53,8   2:27.06,4  (5147) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:08.14  900.¦ 1:06.22  878.¦ 1:13.00  848.¦ 1:18.16  812.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.37  891.¦ 3:27.37  867.¦ 4:45.53  855.¦
M30        774. Kuhn Thomas            1976 Zürich                 3:54.06,3   1:42.51,1  (5148) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.16  781.¦   54.10  727.¦   56.02  653.¦ 1:08.37  853.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.27  748.¦ 2:45.29  702.¦ 3:54.06  774.¦
M40        868. Kuhn Thomas            1967 Kollbrunn              4:59.15,8   2:40.28,4  (9665) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:06.19  887.¦ 1:06.18  876.¦ 1:13.14  851.¦ 1:33.22  872.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.38  881.¦ 3:25.53  865.¦ 4:59.15  868.¦
M30        153. Kühne Roland           1976 Zürich                 3:05.00,0     53.44,8  (5150) Diplom      4.23 ¦    45.12  221.¦   45.40  215.¦   46.36  173.¦   47.30  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.52  213.¦ 2:17.29  185.¦ 3:05.00  153.¦
M30        106. Kuipers Dennis         1971 Uitikon Waldegg        2:58.01,7     46.46,5  (5151) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.05  149.¦   43.53  128.¦   44.30  100.¦   45.31   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.59  141.¦ 2:12.29  120.¦ 2:58.01  106.¦
M30        597. Kukkamo Vesa           1978 Zürich                 3:41.35,6   1:30.20,4  (5152) Diplom      5.15 ¦    53.03  675.¦   54.01  712.¦   56.20  663.¦   58.10  542.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.04  692.¦ 2:43.25  665.¦ 3:41.35  597.¦
M30        958. Kukura Philipp         1978 Zürich                 4:22.41,4   2:11.26,2  (5153) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:02.45 1026.¦ 1:03.12 1019.¦ 1:05.08  940.¦ 1:11.34  908.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.58 1020.¦ 3:11.06  987.¦ 4:22.41  958.¦
M20        224. Kulendik Martin        1982 Bassersdorf            3:55.31,4   1:43.41,4  (5154) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.04  292.¦   54.58  231.¦   54.44  171.¦ 1:06.44  227.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.02  263.¦ 2:48.46  214.¦ 3:55.31  224.¦
M30         76. Kulik Karsten          1972 Zürich                 2:53.28,8     42.13,6  (5155) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.24   79.¦   42.00   84.¦   42.31   67.¦   47.32  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.25   81.¦ 2:05.56   70.¦ 2:53.28   76.¦
M30          1. Kulkov Oleg            1978 RUS-Russland           2:11.15,2       -----    (15) Diplom      3.06 ¦    32.44    4.¦   32.48    4.¦   32.57    1.¦   32.45    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:05.32    4.¦ 1:38.30    1.¦ 2:11.15    1.¦
W30         34. Kull Anita             1977 Volketswil             3:22.44,4     50.35,6  (1449) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.17   42.¦   48.53   38.¦   51.45   38.¦   52.47   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.11   37.¦ 2:29.57   37.¦ 3:22.44   34.¦
M40        707. Kummerer Christian     1965 Binningen              4:06.58,7   1:48.11,3  (5159) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.15  708.¦   57.41  716.¦ 1:04.21  754.¦ 1:07.40  676.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.56  713.¦ 2:59.18  730.¦ 4:06.58  707.¦
M45        101. Kümmerlin Dieter       1960 D-Freiburg             3:09.38,2     35.16,5  (5160) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.56  111.¦   46.02  114.¦   48.12  105.¦   50.26   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.59  113.¦ 2:19.11  110.¦ 3:09.38  101.¦
M45        579. Kuendig Christoph      1961 Turbenthal             4:10.08,5   1:35.46,8  (5138) Diplom      5.55 ¦    56.40  560.¦   55.58  522.¦ 1:02.14  565.¦ 1:15.14  625.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.39  551.¦ 2:54.53  540.¦ 4:10.08  579.¦
M30        568. Kündig Lukas           1973 Zürich                 3:38.50,6   1:27.35,4  (5161) Diplom      5.11 ¦    50.23  473.¦   51.35  537.¦   56.55  697.¦   59.56  606.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.58  509.¦ 2:38.54  589.¦ 3:38.50  568.¦
M50        365. Kündig Urs             1956 Wolfhausen             4:19.07,0   1:32.15,1  (5162) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:01.13  382.¦ 1:01.37  380.¦ 1:06.27  371.¦ 1:09.48  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.51  384.¦ 3:09.19  375.¦ 4:19.07  365.¦
M45        104. Kündig Walter          1962 Hochdorf               3:10.55,3     36.33,6  (5163) Diplom      4.31 ¦    44.38  102.¦   45.39  106.¦   47.57  101.¦   52.39  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.18  106.¦ 2:18.16  105.¦ 3:10.55  104.¦
M20        204. Küng Bruno             1983 Zürich                 3:50.39,6   1:38.49,6  (5164) Diplom      5.27 ¦    55.03  224.¦   54.18  218.¦   56.36  199.¦ 1:04.40  212.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.22  220.¦ 2:45.58  196.¦ 3:50.39  204.¦
M50        172. Küng Franz             1955 Adligenswil            3:42.25,6     55.33,7  (5165) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.35  160.¦   52.31  162.¦   56.08  180.¦ 1:02.10  208.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.06  162.¦ 2:40.15  171.¦ 3:42.25  172.¦
M40        843. Küng Paul              1964 Malters                4:38.31,3   2:19.43,9  (5166) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:01.39  832.¦ 1:05.02  868.¦ 1:14.10  856.¦ 1:17.39  802.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.41  845.¦ 3:20.52  853.¦ 4:38.31  843.¦
M30        326. Kunisch Michael        1978 D-Karlsruhe            3:19.58,9   1:08.43,7  (5169) Diplom      4.44 ¦    48.01  360.¦   48.45  378.¦   49.47  311.¦   53.23  343.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.47  365.¦ 2:26.35  334.¦ 3:19.58  326.¦
W30        109. Kunz Christa           1978 Zürich                 3:55.33,9   1:23.25,1  (1451) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.08  153.¦   58.07  138.¦ 1:00.24  126.¦   57.54   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.15  144.¦ 2:57.39  135.¦ 3:55.33  109.¦
M30        811. Kunz Jonathan          1974 Burgdorf               3:56.52,2   1:45.37,0  (5171) Diplom      5.36 ¦    57.50  886.¦   56.29  843.¦ 1:00.00  825.¦ 1:02.32  720.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.19  868.¦ 2:54.20  836.¦ 3:56.52  811.¦
M40        597. Kunz Roland            1967 Langenthal             3:51.58,4   1:33.11,0  (5172) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.33  688.¦   55.01  608.¦   58.25  601.¦ 1:01.58  530.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.34  655.¦ 2:49.59  626.¦ 3:51.58  597.¦
M30        476. Kunz Sandro            1978 Wil SG                 3:31.13,6   1:19.58,4  (5173) Diplom      5.00 ¦    48.00  353.¦   48.53  394.¦   53.04  500.¦ 1:01.15  670.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.53  375.¦ 2:29.58  390.¦ 3:31.13  476.¦
M45        420. Kunz Thomas            1963 Dällikon               3:48.07,4   1:13.45,7  (5174) Diplom      5.24 ¦    53.17  444.¦   54.14  451.¦   57.39  434.¦ 1:02.56  446.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.32  442.¦ 2:45.11  426.¦ 3:48.07  420.¦
M45        410. Kunz Tommy             1961 Tenniken               3:47.17,6   1:12.55,9  (5175) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.12  467.¦   54.52  472.¦   57.35  430.¦ 1:00.37  389.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.04  466.¦ 2:46.40  450.¦ 3:47.17  410.¦
M30        456. Kunz Urs               1977 Baden                  3:29.37,8   1:18.22,6   (329) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.03  604.¦   52.16  594.¦   52.37  466.¦   52.40  303.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  597.¦ 2:36.57  542.¦ 3:29.37  456.¦
M50         18. Künzle Hans            1955 Oberhelfenschwil       3:01.43,7     14.51,8  (5176) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.13   23.¦   44.52   28.¦   45.05   14.¦   47.32   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.05   26.¦ 2:14.10   23.¦ 3:01.43   18.¦
W30         29. Künzle Nadja           1974 Zürich                 3:20.07,7     47.58,9  (1453) Diplom      4.44 ¦    46.42   23.¦   46.34   19.¦   50.05   30.¦   56.45   64.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.16   20.¦ 2:23.22   21.¦ 3:20.07   29.¦
M30        329. Kuenzler Sascha        1975 Zürich                 3:20.32,7   1:09.17,5  (5140) Diplom      4.45 ¦    46.44  274.¦   48.13  339.¦   51.16  377.¦   54.18  376.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.57  297.¦ 2:26.14  330.¦ 3:20.32  329.¦
M30        658. Künzler Tobias         1976 Zürich                 3:45.13,8   1:33.58,6  (5177) Diplom      5.20 ¦    55.53  825.¦   56.04  824.¦   55.26  616.¦   57.49  529.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.57  816.¦ 2:47.24  750.¦ 3:45.13  658.¦
M45        535. Künzli Urs             1963 Watt                   3:59.41,8   1:25.20,1  (5178) Diplom      5.40 ¦    53.58  457.¦   54.07  446.¦ 1:01.40  554.¦ 1:09.55  566.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.05  449.¦ 2:49.46  490.¦ 3:59.41  535.¦
M50        109. Kuonen Kurt            1954 Lalden                 3:30.12,3     43.20,4  (5179) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.34  158.¦   51.28  131.¦   52.12   95.¦   54.57   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.02  138.¦ 2:35.15  117.¦ 3:30.12  109.¦
M40        237. Kuepfer Thomas         1968 Coppet                 3:19.41,1   1:00.53,7  (5141) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.10  222.¦   47.21  212.¦   50.31  262.¦   54.38  294.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.31  214.¦ 2:25.02  223.¦ 3:19.41  237.¦
M20        113. Kurath Adrian          1979 Uster                  3:27.10,0   1:15.20,0  (5181) Diplom      4.54 ¦    50.57  153.¦   50.22  139.¦   52.17  125.¦   53.32  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.20  144.¦ 2:33.37  133.¦ 3:27.10  113.¦
W20         51. Kurath Bettina         1980 Greifensee             3:55.09,2   1:21.54,0  (1456) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.55   66.¦   59.08   70.¦   59.04   47.¦   58.00   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.03   68.¦ 2:57.08   60.¦ 3:55.09   51.¦
M30        499. Kurath Hans            1971 Rickenbach b. Wil      3:32.50,6   1:21.35,4  (5182) Diplom      5.02 ¦    55.19  783.¦   53.59  710.¦   52.54  485.¦   50.37  233.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.18  742.¦ 2:42.12  646.¦ 3:32.50  499.¦
M20        186. Kurmann Patrick        1982 Willisau               3:45.53,5   1:34.03,5  (5183) Diplom      5.21 ¦    51.03  156.¦   50.16  137.¦   54.34  166.¦ 1:09.58  253.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.20  145.¦ 2:35.55  144.¦ 3:45.53  186.¦
W55         12. Kurt Mireille          1951 Solothurn              4:10.45,8     42.51,6  (1457) Diplom      5.56 ¦    59.44   15.¦ 1:01.41   13.¦ 1:04.58   13.¦ 1:04.21    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.25   14.¦ 3:06.23   12.¦ 4:10.45   12.¦
M45        413. Kurth Urs              1960 Worben                 3:47.27,5   1:13.05,8  (5184) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.39  529.¦   55.12  486.¦   55.18  358.¦ 1:01.16  406.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.52  509.¦ 2:46.10  439.¦ 3:47.27  413.¦
W45         85. Kury Anita             1959 Staufen                4:07.29,5     52.50,9  (1458) Diplom      5.51 ¦    59.11   87.¦   58.32   80.¦ 1:01.27   73.¦ 1:08.18   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.43   85.¦ 2:59.11   79.¦ 4:07.29   85.¦
W30        163. Kurz Andrea            1977 D-Frankfurt            4:11.34,2   1:39.25,4  (1460) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:00.41  184.¦ 1:00.01  168.¦ 1:04.37  173.¦ 1:06.14  159.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.42  177.¦ 3:05.19  165.¦ 4:11.34  163.¦
W45        112. Kurz Andrea            1959 Niederweningen         4:29.34,1   1:14.55,5  (1459) Diplom      6.23 ¦    59.32   91.¦ 1:02.53  108.¦ 1:10.33  115.¦ 1:16.34  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.25  101.¦ 3:12.59  107.¦ 4:29.34  112.¦
M30        361. Kurz Christian         1978 Zürich                 3:24.14,4   1:12.59,2  (5185) Diplom      4.50 ¦    47.40  317.¦   48.31  358.¦   52.29  458.¦   55.32  436.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.12  336.¦ 2:28.42  369.¦ 3:24.14  361.¦
M40        594. Kurz Daniel            1967 Zürich                 3:51.42,6   1:32.55,2  (5186) Diplom      5.29 ¦    52.15  503.¦   52.06  452.¦   54.40  448.¦ 1:12.41  761.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.21  472.¦ 2:39.01  468.¦ 3:51.42  594.¦
W30         58. Kuster Carmen          1976 Wallisellen            3:35.49,4   1:03.40,6  (1461) Diplom      5.06 ¦    54.50   91.¦   53.03   71.¦   54.06   57.¦   53.48   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.54   80.¦ 2:42.01   68.¦ 3:35.49   58.¦
M30        173. Kuster Daniel          1972 Egg b. Zürich          3:07.47,8     56.32,6  (5189) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.16  160.¦   44.26  157.¦   47.24  200.¦   51.40  267.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.43  151.¦ 2:16.07  168.¦ 3:07.47  173.¦
M50        247. Kuster Luzius          1958 Horgen                 3:56.23,0   1:09.31,1  (5190) Diplom      5.36 ¦    51.45  164.¦   52.41  173.¦   58.08  220.¦ 1:13.47  350.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.26  170.¦ 2:42.35  186.¦ 3:56.23  247.¦
M45        DNF  Kuster Matthias        1960 Zürich                 1:29.39,5 1/2 Maratho  (5191)             ---- ¦    44.37  101.¦   45.02   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.39   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        768. Kuster Rolf            1970 Diepoldsau             3:53.30,5   1:42.15,3  (5193) Diplom      5.32 ¦    57.44  882.¦   56.32  844.¦   58.08  748.¦ 1:01.05  664.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.16  867.¦ 2:52.24  810.¦ 3:53.30  768.¦
W50         22. Kuster Verena          1956 Zürich                 4:03.20,1     43.51,2  (1462) Diplom      5.46 ¦    59.31   35.¦   58.40   22.¦ 1:02.55   23.¦ 1:02.13   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.11   26.¦ 3:01.06   24.¦ 4:03.20   22.¦
M30        231. Kutschera Basil        1970 A-Wien                 3:13.31,4   1:02.16,2  (5196) Diplom      4.35 ¦    48.49  407.¦   48.11  335.¦   48.30  241.¦   47.59  150.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.00  381.¦ 2:25.31  308.¦ 3:13.31  231.¦
M20         69. Kutschera Julian       1980 A-Wien                 3:09.58,2     58.08,2  (5197) Diplom      4.30 ¦    45.56   83.¦   45.12   73.¦   46.08   53.¦   52.40  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.09   73.¦ 2:17.17   64.¦ 3:09.58   69.¦
M50         16. Kuttnig Beat           1958 Winterthur             2:59.47,9     12.56,0  (5198) Diplom      4.15 ¦    42.30   10.¦   43.24   10.¦   45.30   19.¦   48.22   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.54    8.¦ 2:11.25    8.¦ 2:59.47   16.¦
M30        626. Kuwatsch Thorsten      1975 Zollikon               3:42.46,6   1:31.31,4   (519) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.49  823.¦   55.43  804.¦   56.37  681.¦   54.37  388.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.32  809.¦ 2:48.09  755.¦ 3:42.46  626.¦
M45        560. Kuy André              1959 Zürich                 4:05.51,6   1:31.29,9  (5199) Diplom      5.49 ¦    53.15  442.¦   57.26  570.¦ 1:05.50  607.¦ 1:09.18  553.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.42  500.¦ 2:56.33  555.¦ 4:05.51  560.¦
M45        230. Kvarfordt Kjell        1959 S-Sollentuna           3:27.28,2     53.06,5  (5200) Diplom      4.55 ¦    52.04  391.¦   51.43  316.¦   52.25  242.¦   51.15  109.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.47  341.¦ 2:36.13  293.¦ 3:27.28  230.¦
M40        558. Kyburz Reto            1968 Zürich                 3:49.20,6   1:30.33,2  (5201) Diplom      5.26 ¦    47.21  232.¦   48.03  244.¦   56.49  546.¦ 1:17.06  799.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.24  238.¦ 2:32.14  340.¦ 3:49.20  558.¦
M30        874. Kyburz Stefan          1969 Hirschthal             4:06.13,5   1:54.58,3  (5202) Diplom      5.50 ¦    58.04  895.¦   57.30  884.¦ 1:02.53  899.¦ 1:07.46  846.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.34  887.¦ 2:58.27  896.¦ 4:06.13  874.¦
M50        354. Kyrillidis Vasileios   1958 GR-Kavala              4:16.57,1   1:30.05,2  (5203) Diplom      6.05 ¦    56.44  294.¦   56.38  277.¦ 1:01.28  307.¦ 1:22.05  394.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.23  281.¦ 2:54.52  284.¦ 4:16.57  354.¦

Total 362



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.