6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        288. Gadd Jonathan          1971 USA-New York           3:18.09,9   1:06.54,7  (4176) Diplom      4.41 ¦    46.47  275.¦   47.25  293.¦   50.19  337.¦   53.37  350.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.13  282.¦ 2:24.32  281.¦ 3:18.09  288.¦
M50        255. Gadient Hans           1957 Kloten                 3:57.07,2   1:10.15,3  (4178) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.14  356.¦   58.28  327.¦   59.40  268.¦   59.44  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  346.¦ 2:57.23  309.¦ 3:57.07  255.¦
M20        291. Gadient Mike           1987 Kloten                 4:21.59,8   2:10.09,8  (4179) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:06.58  350.¦ 1:06.19  338.¦ 1:05.01  281.¦ 1:03.40  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.17  346.¦ 3:18.19  321.¦ 4:21.59  291.¦
M30        693. Gafner Martin          1970 Meiringen              3:47.52,8   1:36.37,6  (4180) Diplom      5.24 ¦    50.35  489.¦   51.10  509.¦ 1:02.28  890.¦ 1:03.38  742.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.45  501.¦ 2:44.14  679.¦ 3:47.52  693.¦
M45        306. Gafner Roland          1961 Gasel                  3:35.26,2   1:01.04,5  (4181) Diplom      5.06 ¦    51.21  327.¦   51.24  302.¦   52.31  248.¦ 1:00.08  368.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.46  315.¦ 2:35.17  282.¦ 3:35.26  306.¦
M40        242. Gägauf Raphael         1965 Zürich                 3:20.09,7   1:01.22,3  (4182) Diplom      4.44 ¦    47.33  242.¦   46.15  177.¦   49.17  216.¦   57.03  380.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.49  200.¦ 2:23.06  193.¦ 3:20.09  242.¦
W30        104. Gagliardi Ulla         1973 Dietikon               3:54.01,6   1:21.52,8  (1249) Diplom      5.32 ¦    56.22  111.¦   57.12  121.¦   58.17   92.¦ 1:02.08  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.35  112.¦ 2:51.52  104.¦ 3:54.01  104.¦
W45        142. Gähwiler Anita         1962 Degersheim             5:19.38,2   2:04.59,6  (1250) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:06.49  135.¦ 1:14.38  146.¦ 1:25.30  141.¦ 1:32.39  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:21.28  143.¦ 3:46.58  142.¦ 5:19.38  142.¦
M55        122. Gähwiler Josef         1953 Eschenbach SG          3:56.12,1   1:15.30,3  (4183) Diplom      5.35 ¦    56.10  127.¦   56.21  122.¦   59.11  114.¦ 1:04.29  122.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.32  125.¦ 2:51.43  118.¦ 3:56.12  122.¦
W40         25. Gähwiler Liselotte     1964 Lütisburg              3:30.10,7     41.14,0  (1251) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.52   20.¦   51.08   21.¦   52.58   24.¦   55.11   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.00   21.¦ 2:34.59   21.¦ 3:30.10   25.¦
M30        806. Gähwiler Michael       1970 Fehraltorf             3:56.35,2   1:45.20,0  (4184) Diplom      5.36 ¦    57.00  860.¦   52.29  615.¦   55.31  620.¦ 1:11.33  907.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.29  750.¦ 2:45.01  697.¦ 3:56.35  806.¦
M45        606. Gaille Christian       1963 Nyon                   4:16.08,6   1:41.46,9  (4185) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:01.34  678.¦ 1:02.54  674.¦ 1:04.19  597.¦ 1:07.20  523.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.28  673.¦ 3:08.48  633.¦ 4:16.08  606.¦
M60          3. Galati Francesco       1944 Zürich                 3:05.49,8      7.30,9  (9553) Diplom      4.24 ¦    43.56    3.¦   45.17    3.¦   47.38    3.¦   48.57    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.13    3.¦ 2:16.52    4.¦ 3:05.49    3.¦
W30        159. Gallandat Florence     1970 Avry-sur-Matran        4:10.27,1   1:38.18,3  (1253) Diplom      5.56 ¦    58.36  143.¦ 1:00.23  174.¦ 1:04.50  177.¦ 1:06.36  164.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.59  163.¦ 3:03.50  161.¦ 4:10.27  159.¦
M40        613. Gallasch Klaus         1968 Bassersdorf            3:54.03,8   1:35.16,4  (9615) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.11  553.¦   53.20  537.¦   59.41  641.¦ 1:07.50  682.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.32  545.¦ 2:46.13  568.¦ 3:54.03  613.¦
M50        134. Galle Joachim          1957 D-Erwitte              3:35.20,2     48.28,3  (4186) Diplom      5.06 ¦    51.56  176.¦   51.49  140.¦   53.31  127.¦   58.02  138.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.46  153.¦ 2:37.17  137.¦ 3:35.20  134.¦
M50        351. Galley Jacques         1958 Gland                  4:16.08,4   1:29.16,5  (4188) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:01.33  385.¦ 1:02.54  390.¦ 1:04.19  350.¦ 1:07.20  289.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.28  390.¦ 3:08.48  373.¦ 4:16.08  351.¦
M30        891. Gallhammer Daniel      1969 Hunzenschwil           4:09.56,0   1:58.40,8  (4189) Diplom      5.55 ¦    53.58  729.¦   54.08  724.¦ 1:04.02  916.¦ 1:17.45  970.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.07  720.¦ 2:52.10  807.¦ 4:09.56  891.¦
M30        504. Galliard Viktor        1974 Untervaz               3:33.16,5   1:22.01,3  (4191) Diplom      5.03 ¦    52.34  643.¦   53.08  670.¦   55.18  611.¦   52.15  286.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.42  658.¦ 2:41.00  619.¦ 3:33.16  504.¦
M50        150. Galliker Philipp       1958 Zürich                 3:39.14,6     52.22,7  (4193) Diplom      5.11 ¦    53.36  218.¦   54.48  219.¦   55.39  168.¦   55.10  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.25  221.¦ 2:44.04  196.¦ 3:39.14  150.¦
M20        290. Gallo Michele          1983 Zug                    4:21.36,6   2:09.46,6  (4195) Diplom      6.12 ¦    57.35  268.¦ 1:05.50  336.¦ 1:07.12  297.¦ 1:10.57  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.26  320.¦ 3:10.39  302.¦ 4:21.36  290.¦
M20        324. Galor Zohar            1980 ISR-Tel Aviv           4:45.40,9   2:33.50,9  (4196) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:07.14  352.¦ 1:04.42  333.¦ 1:06.44  294.¦ 1:26.59  325.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.56  343.¦ 3:18.41  323.¦ 4:45.40  324.¦
W50          2. Gambaro Irène          1955 Zürich                 3:26.11,6      6.42,7   (207) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.12    2.¦   48.47    2.¦   52.13    2.¦   56.58    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.59    1.¦ 2:29.12    2.¦ 3:26.11    2.¦
W45         77. Gampp Gabi             1963 Klingnau               4:03.30,9     48.52,3  (1254) Diplom      5.46 ¦    58.30   75.¦   58.14   72.¦ 1:01.53   76.¦ 1:04.51   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.45   74.¦ 2:58.39   77.¦ 4:03.30   77.¦
W40        115. Ganz Jeannette         1967 Maienfeld              4:09.14,4   1:20.17,7  (1255) Diplom      5.54 ¦    59.22  127.¦ 1:00.17  127.¦ 1:03.08  114.¦ 1:06.25  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.40  127.¦ 3:02.49  117.¦ 4:09.14  115.¦
W30        113. Ganzoni Cristina       1975 Basel                  3:56.05,7   1:23.56,9  (1256) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:00.10  176.¦   59.10  153.¦   58.53  102.¦   57.50   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.21  165.¦ 2:58.15  137.¦ 3:56.05  113.¦
M40        731. Garani Marco           1965 Gränichen              4:12.11,6   1:53.24,2  (4200) Diplom      5.58 ¦    57.39  718.¦   58.35  761.¦ 1:04.08  747.¦ 1:11.48  741.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.15  734.¦ 3:00.23  739.¦ 4:12.11  731.¦
M40        547. Garcia Mariano         1964 Genève                 3:47.26,7   1:28.39,3  (4203) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.01  611.¦   55.27  636.¦   57.09  558.¦   59.48  471.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.29  618.¦ 2:47.38  600.¦ 3:47.26  547.¦
M20        DNF  Garcia Ramon           1979 Zürich                   49.55,9 1/4 Maratho  (4204)             ---- ¦    49.55  133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        DNF  Gardner John           1962 Uerikon                2:08.26,0 1/2 Maratho  (4205)             ---- ¦    59.51  661.¦ 1:08.34  721.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.26  699.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        576. Gärtner Daniel         1973 D-Stuttgart            3:39.23,1   1:28.07,9  (4207) Diplom      5.11 ¦    55.31  798.¦   54.15  729.¦   55.02  597.¦   54.33  385.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.46  756.¦ 2:44.49  691.¦ 3:39.23  576.¦
W40        143. Gass Regina            1965 Zürich                 4:22.17,8   1:33.21,1  (1257) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:03.09  156.¦ 1:03.56  155.¦ 1:05.21  132.¦ 1:09.51  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.05  157.¦ 3:12.26  147.¦ 4:22.17  143.¦
M40        234. Gasser Matthias        1968 Zürich                 3:19.29,9   1:00.42,5  (4208) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.39  207.¦   46.44  190.¦   49.04  208.¦   57.01  378.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.23  194.¦ 2:22.28  187.¦ 3:19.29  234.¦
M40        175. Gasser Valentin        1968 I-St.Pauls (BZ)        3:13.29,8     54.42,4  (4209) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.48  258.¦   48.30  261.¦   48.42  194.¦   48.28  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.19  266.¦ 2:25.01  222.¦ 3:13.29  175.¦
M40         15. Gassmann Michael       1966 Horgen                 2:45.09,8     26.22,4  (4211) Diplom      3.54 ¦    40.54   32.¦   41.07   23.¦   41.21   15.¦   41.46   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.02   29.¦ 2:03.23   20.¦ 2:45.09   15.¦
W30         32. Gassmann Ursula        1969 Wetzikon ZH            3:21.01,8     48.53,0  (1259) Diplom      4.45 ¦    47.41   30.¦   49.11   40.¦   51.35   34.¦   52.33   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.52   33.¦ 2:28.28   33.¦ 3:21.01   32.¦
M50        391. Gassner Uli            1957 D-Augsburg             4:31.20,5   1:44.28,6  (4212) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:03.21  409.¦ 1:03.34  396.¦ 1:03.46  343.¦ 1:20.38  390.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.56  399.¦ 3:10.42  382.¦ 4:31.20  391.¦
M30        423. Gast Fritz             1971 Rothrist               3:28.32,4   1:17.17,2  (4213) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.53  504.¦   50.30  479.¦   51.03  367.¦   56.05  462.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.24  492.¦ 2:32.27  441.¦ 3:28.32  423.¦
M30        477. Gatti Antonio          1970 St. Gallen             3:31.18,2   1:20.03,0  (4215) Diplom      5.00 ¦    53.28  694.¦   51.48  551.¦   52.54  486.¦   53.07  327.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.16  645.¦ 2:38.10  577.¦ 3:31.18  477.¦
M40          3. Gauch Bertrand         1965 Fribourg               2:33.21,2     14.33,8    (56) Diplom      3.38 ¦    37.03    2.¦   37.39    3.¦   38.31    3.¦   40.06    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.42    2.¦ 1:53.14    3.¦ 2:33.21    3.¦
M40        DNF  Gauch Jean-Marc        1964 Villars-sur-Glâne      1:33.34,1 1/2 Maratho  (4216)             ---- ¦    46.06  192.¦   47.27  218.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.34  198.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        877. Gäumann Beat           1967 Schindellegi           5:20.45,4   3:01.58,0  (4217) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:06.45  892.¦ 1:13.19  901.¦ 1:30.36  888.¦ 1:30.04  868.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:20.04  902.¦ 3:50.41  887.¦ 5:20.45  877.¦
W30        150. Gäumann Coni           1970 Mettmenstetten         4:08.29,9   1:36.21,1  (1260) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.44  169.¦   58.57  151.¦ 1:03.22  160.¦ 1:06.25  162.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.42  158.¦ 3:02.04  155.¦ 4:08.29  150.¦
M45        234. Gaus Harald            1959 D-Lindhorst            3:28.06,8     53.45,1  (4218) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.43  355.¦   51.56  330.¦   51.50  210.¦   52.35  148.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.40  337.¦ 2:35.31  285.¦ 3:28.06  234.¦
M45         16. Gaussmann Andreas      1962 Affoltern am Albis     2:52.09,0     17.47,3  (4219) Diplom      4.04 ¦    42.20   35.¦   42.15   25.¦   43.02   16.¦   44.30   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.36   28.¦ 2:07.38   23.¦ 2:52.09   16.¦
M45         67. Gautschi Martin        1961 Hittnau                3:02.06,3     27.44,6  (4220) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.22   82.¦   44.01   55.¦   44.54   51.¦   48.47   68.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.24   69.¦ 2:13.18   58.¦ 3:02.06   67.¦
M40        491. Gavaldà Ernest         1965 E-Vic                  3:42.37,1   1:23.49,7  (4221) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.46  602.¦   53.56  563.¦   54.45  449.¦   59.08  450.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.42  584.¦ 2:43.28  534.¦ 3:42.37  491.¦
W30        221. Gavin Eleonora         1969 GB-Surbiton KT5 9JY    4:39.19,1   2:07.10,3  (1262) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:01.10  188.¦ 1:05.08  217.¦ 1:13.56  229.¦ 1:19.02  227.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.19  203.¦ 3:20.16  217.¦ 4:39.19  221.¦
M40        346. Gebauer Martin         1967 Stäfa                  3:29.05,6   1:10.18,2  (4222) Diplom      4.57 ¦    47.58  275.¦   49.26  326.¦   52.44  366.¦   58.56  442.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.24  307.¦ 2:30.09  306.¦ 3:29.05  346.¦
M20        193. Gebert Luca            1981 Zürich                 3:47.17,1   1:35.27,1  (4223) Diplom      5.23 ¦    51.40  168.¦   52.17  176.¦   56.31  198.¦ 1:06.48  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  171.¦ 2:40.29  176.¦ 3:47.17  193.¦
W30        180. Gebhard Manuela        1975 D-Lauchringen          4:14.07,5   1:41.58,7  (1263) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:00.51  186.¦   59.31  156.¦ 1:03.22  161.¦ 1:10.21  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.23  173.¦ 3:03.45  160.¦ 4:14.07  180.¦
M40        867. Gebs Simon             1965 Zollikon               4:58.29,3   2:39.41,9   (514) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:04.22  880.¦ 1:07.57  888.¦ 1:12.44  847.¦ 1:33.24  873.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.20  880.¦ 3:25.04  863.¦ 4:58.29  867.¦
M30       1031. Geering Gino           1977 Wädenswil              4:52.55,3   2:41.40,1  (4224) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:02.15 1017.¦ 1:04.37 1046.¦ 1:19.25 1050.¦ 1:26.36 1029.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.53 1031.¦ 3:26.19 1042.¦ 4:52.55 1031.¦
M30        544. Gehrig Mikula          1974 Zürich                 3:36.12,0   1:24.56,8  (4226) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.54  580.¦   52.32  627.¦   53.17  512.¦   58.27  553.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.27  603.¦ 2:37.44  568.¦ 3:36.12  544.¦
M60         73. Gehrig Röbi            1945 Zürich                 4:10.15,3   1:11.56,4  (9609) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.00   79.¦ 1:00.25   82.¦ 1:04.09   75.¦ 1:06.39   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.25   84.¦ 3:03.35   78.¦ 4:10.15   73.¦
W60          6. Gehrig Trudi           1947 Zürich                 4:10.15,2     37.30,0  (1942) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.01    6.¦ 1:00.24    6.¦ 1:04.10    6.¦ 1:06.39    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.25    6.¦ 3:03.36    6.¦ 4:10.15    6.¦
M30        107. Geier Markus           1974 Pratteln               2:58.04,6     46.49,4  (4227) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.24  126.¦   43.52  125.¦   44.40  115.¦   46.07  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.17  120.¦ 2:11.57  110.¦ 2:58.04  107.¦
M30        593. Geiger Dirk            1974 Zürich                 3:41.23,0   1:30.07,8  (4228) Diplom      5.14 ¦    56.16  834.¦   54.23  736.¦   55.46  636.¦   54.56  408.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.40  783.¦ 2:46.26  728.¦ 3:41.23  593.¦
M50        405. Geil Günter            1955 D-Berlin               4:43.17,3   1:56.25,4  (4229) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:03.00  399.¦ 1:04.02  403.¦ 1:13.34  409.¦ 1:22.39  399.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.03  402.¦ 3:20.37  403.¦ 4:43.17  405.¦
M20        181. Geiselmann Christoph   1983 Oetwil am See          3:45.28,9   1:33.38,9  (4230) Diplom      5.20 ¦    51.48  174.¦   52.35  185.¦   54.07  157.¦ 1:06.57  231.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.23  180.¦ 2:38.31  165.¦ 3:45.28  181.¦
M40        813. Genkinger Mario        1967 Hausen am Albis        4:28.17,2   2:09.29,8  (4232) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:02.18  838.¦ 1:03.59  852.¦ 1:07.34  809.¦ 1:14.25  778.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.17  841.¦ 3:13.52  828.¦ 4:28.17  813.¦
W30         39. Genoud-Germanier Carol 1970 Cossonay               3:25.13,1     53.04,3  (1265) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.16   58.¦   50.32   47.¦   51.37   35.¦   51.46   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.49   50.¦ 2:33.26   46.¦ 3:25.13   39.¦
W55         14. Genthe Gabriele        1952 D-Berlin               4:21.03,5     53.09,3  (1266) Diplom      6.11 ¦    59.54   16.¦   59.26   12.¦ 1:06.02   15.¦ 1:15.39   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.20   12.¦ 3:05.23   11.¦ 4:21.03   14.¦
M40        391. Gentile Daniele        1965 Schlieren              3:33.33,9   1:14.46,5  (4233) Diplom      5.03 ¦    44.29  125.¦   45.06  144.¦   55.52  502.¦ 1:08.05  687.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.36  141.¦ 2:25.28  242.¦ 3:33.33  391.¦
M40         70. Georges Emmanuel       1967 F-Villeparois          2:58.43,2     39.55,8  (4234) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.06   93.¦   44.40  131.¦   45.06   85.¦   44.50   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.46  100.¦ 2:13.53   99.¦ 2:58.43   70.¦
M30        912. Gerasimou Angelos      1976 D-Weil am Rhein        4:13.26,2   2:02.11,0  (4235) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:05.36 1068.¦ 1:03.49 1027.¦ 1:02.13  885.¦ 1:01.47  694.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.25 1059.¦ 3:11.38  991.¦ 4:13.26  912.¦
W40         73. Gerber Anne            1968 Celerina/Schlarigna    3:49.40,6   1:00.43,9  (1267) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.56   87.¦   56.42   83.¦   58.43   78.¦   58.18   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.39   85.¦ 2:51.22   77.¦ 3:49.40   73.¦
M30         19. Gerber Beat            1972 Oberbuchsiten          2:34.03,9     22.48,7    (57) Diplom      3.39 ¦    37.05   19.¦   37.37   19.¦   38.31   19.¦   40.49   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.42   17.¦ 1:53.14   19.¦ 2:34.03   19.¦
M55        207. Gerber Bernd           1949 D-Plauen               5:19.43,8   2:39.02,0  (4236) Diplom      7.34 ¦  1:09.11  206.¦   45.48   14.¦ 1:33.06  207.¦ 1:51.37  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.59  136.¦ 3:28.06  200.¦ 5:19.43  207.¦
M45        566. Gerber Bernhard        1961 Wallisellen            4:06.33,8   1:32.12,1  (4237) Diplom      5.50 ¦    55.36  521.¦   56.23  541.¦   59.57  521.¦ 1:14.36  618.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.59  532.¦ 2:51.57  516.¦ 4:06.33  566.¦
M30        355. Gerber Christian       1969 Bern                   3:23.26,6   1:12.11,4  (4238) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.56  509.¦   48.47  386.¦   50.29  343.¦   53.14  332.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.43  445.¦ 2:30.12  397.¦ 3:23.26  355.¦
M40        345. Gerber Daniel          1967 Langnau am Albis       3:29.05,4   1:10.18,0  (4239) Diplom      4.57 ¦    45.49  184.¦   48.58  303.¦   54.11  424.¦ 1:00.06  479.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.47  222.¦ 2:28.58  292.¦ 3:29.05  345.¦
M30        545. Gerber Marc            1974 Zürich                 3:36.12,1   1:24.56,9  (4240) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.53  579.¦   52.33  629.¦   53.17  511.¦   58.27  555.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.26  602.¦ 2:37.44  567.¦ 3:36.12  545.¦
M45          2. Gerber Markus          1960 Rüfenacht BE           2:36.03,2      1.41,5    (58) Diplom      3.41 ¦    37.03    3.¦   37.39    2.¦   40.01    2.¦   41.19    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.43    2.¦ 1:54.44    2.¦ 2:36.03    2.¦
M20        314. Gerber Michel          1981 Villeneuve VD          4:34.28,3   2:22.38,3  (4243) Diplom      6.30 ¦    56.17  251.¦   58.43  294.¦ 1:16.44  331.¦ 1:22.43  310.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.00  273.¦ 3:11.45  312.¦ 4:34.28  314.¦
M45        130. Gerber Richard         1959 Eschenbach LU          3:14.53,2     40.31,5  (4244) Diplom      4.37 ¦    45.39  132.¦   47.26  142.¦   49.50  154.¦   51.57  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.05  138.¦ 2:22.55  136.¦ 3:14.53  130.¦
M30         52. Gerber Roger           1970 Biberist               2:47.08,4     35.53,2  (4245) Diplom      3.57 ¦    37.50   33.¦   39.23   38.¦   42.59   71.¦   46.55  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.14   35.¦ 2:00.13   42.¦ 2:47.08   52.¦
M40        228. Gerber Thomas          1966 Frenkendorf            3:19.04,7   1:00.17,3  (4246) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.49  261.¦   48.44  285.¦   48.40  191.¦   53.50  262.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.33  274.¦ 2:25.13  232.¦ 3:19.04  228.¦
M45         19. Gerber Ueli            1960 Horgenberg             2:52.28,8     18.07,1  (4247) Diplom      4.05 ¦    40.32   15.¦   41.55   20.¦   44.19   33.¦   45.40   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.28   19.¦ 2:06.48   18.¦ 2:52.28   19.¦
M50        316. Gerhardt Joachim       1954 D-Berlin               4:08.17,1   1:21.25,2  (4248) Diplom      5.53 ¦    58.04  320.¦   59.01  347.¦ 1:02.10  317.¦ 1:09.00  306.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  326.¦ 2:59.16  332.¦ 4:08.17  316.¦
M40        568. Gerke Wolfgang         1964 Zürich                 3:49.39,6   1:30.52,2  (4250) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.25  639.¦   55.11  619.¦   57.50  584.¦ 1:01.12  508.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.36  624.¦ 2:48.27  610.¦ 3:49.39  568.¦
M30        645. Germanà Carlo          1971 Uetikon am See         3:44.09,5   1:32.54,3  (4251) Diplom      5.18 ¦    55.32  799.¦   55.13  780.¦   55.43  632.¦   57.40  522.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.45  786.¦ 2:46.29  729.¦ 3:44.09  645.¦
M30        267. Germanier Gervais      1973 Savièse                3:16.58,3   1:05.43,1  (4252) Diplom      4.40 ¦    42.01   94.¦   44.27  158.¦   55.11  606.¦   55.18  426.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.28  111.¦ 2:21.39  239.¦ 3:16.58  267.¦
M30         72. Germanier Stéphane     1975 Sion                   2:52.19,2     41.04,0  (4253) Diplom      4.05 ¦    40.03   56.¦   41.38   77.¦   43.43   85.¦   46.54  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.41   64.¦ 2:05.25   63.¦ 2:52.19   72.¦
W20         35. Germann Désirée        1981 Zürich                 3:44.47,6   1:11.32,4  (1269) Diplom      5.19 ¦    53.03   36.¦   54.07   40.¦   57.34   42.¦ 1:00.01   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.11   36.¦ 2:44.46   36.¦ 3:44.47   35.¦
M30        131. Germann Gerhard        1975 Spiez                  3:00.36,0     49.20,8  (4254) Diplom      4.16 ¦    42.34  109.¦   43.45  122.¦   45.46  149.¦   48.29  161.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.19  109.¦ 2:12.06  113.¦ 3:00.36  131.¦
M50         53. Germann Peter          1955 Dällikon               3:14.09,6     27.17,7  (4255) Diplom      4.36 ¦    48.37   95.¦   47.59   68.¦   48.32   45.¦   49.00   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.36   77.¦ 2:25.09   65.¦ 3:14.09   53.¦
M50        DNF  Germann Roland         1958 Wangen SZ              2:31.21,8 3/4 Maratho  (4256)             ---- ¦    46.48   58.¦   47.40   60.¦   56.53  194.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.28   60.¦ 2:31.21   97.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        732. Germann Uwe            1965 Luzern                 4:12.16,6   1:53.29,2  (4257) Diplom      5.58 ¦    55.10  621.¦   57.49  719.¦ 1:06.26  798.¦ 1:12.50  764.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.59  682.¦ 2:59.26  731.¦ 4:12.16  732.¦
M30        390. Gern Ludger            1970 D-Salem                3:26.13,5   1:14.58,3  (4258) Diplom      4.53 ¦    45.55  242.¦   47.23  292.¦   53.22  516.¦   59.32  591.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.18  263.¦ 2:26.40  337.¦ 3:26.13  390.¦
M30        745. Gerson Moïse           1970 Meyrin                 3:51.42,6   1:40.27,4  (4259) Diplom      5.29 ¦    51.56  588.¦   55.28  796.¦   58.54  773.¦ 1:05.22  791.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.25  705.¦ 2:46.20  724.¦ 3:51.42  745.¦
W30        101. Gerster Kathrin        1976 Herrliberg             3:53.55,1   1:21.46,3   (810) Diplom      5.32 ¦    53.56   81.¦   55.20   89.¦   59.37  115.¦ 1:05.00  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.16   86.¦ 2:48.54   90.¦ 3:53.55  101.¦
M60         54. Gerster Richard        1946 Richterswil            3:57.15,4     58.56,5  (4260) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.07   47.¦   54.50   36.¦ 1:01.27   62.¦ 1:05.50   56.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.57   41.¦ 2:51.25   51.¦ 3:57.15   54.¦
W50         10. Gerth-Zellweger Trudi  1958 Thal                   3:49.33,2     30.04,3  (1270) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.48    5.¦   55.24   12.¦   59.11   14.¦ 1:02.09   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.12    5.¦ 2:47.24   10.¦ 3:49.33   10.¦
M60         68. Gerwer Armin           1947 Münchenbuchsee         4:08.11,9   1:09.53,0  (4262) Diplom      5.52 ¦    55.36   56.¦   59.17   75.¦ 1:03.34   72.¦ 1:09.42   76.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.54   62.¦ 2:58.29   66.¦ 4:08.11   68.¦
M30         16. Gerzner Richard        1971 Sulz-Rickenbach        2:29.37,9     18.22,7    (59) Diplom      3.32 ¦    37.04   15.¦   37.14   16.¦   37.08   12.¦   38.10   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.18   16.¦ 1:51.27   16.¦ 2:29.37   16.¦
W30          5. Gezahegne Addis        1970 ETH-Aethiopien         2:49.01,7     16.52,9   (105) Diplom      4.00 ¦    39.45    6.¦   41.40    6.¦   44.08    7.¦   43.27    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.26    6.¦ 2:05.34    4.¦ 2:49.01    5.¦
M45        265. Gfeller Martin         1963 Biberstein             3:29.46,6     55.24,9  (4263) Diplom      4.58 ¦    46.53  152.¦   48.15  168.¦   54.00  317.¦ 1:00.37  387.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.08  153.¦ 2:29.09  200.¦ 3:29.46  265.¦
M45        238. Gfeller Martin         1961 Oftringen              3:28.20,8     53.59,1  (4264) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.56  382.¦   50.50  277.¦   51.52  212.¦   53.41  182.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.47  317.¦ 2:34.39  271.¦ 3:28.20  238.¦
M45        665. Ghodrat Mehdi          1959 Thun                   4:36.23,7   2:02.02,0  (4265) Diplom      6.33 ¦    50.10  278.¦   54.09  447.¦ 1:16.03  692.¦ 1:36.01  698.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  367.¦ 3:00.22  593.¦ 4:36.23  665.¦
M50        152. Gianini Franz          1954 Dübendorf              3:39.26,4     52.34,5  (4268) Diplom      5.12 ¦    50.49  135.¦   52.18  155.¦   54.59  150.¦ 1:01.18  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.08  141.¦ 2:38.08  149.¦ 3:39.26  152.¦
M30         43. Giannelis Dimitris     1975 GR-Athens              2:43.47,1     32.31,9  (4269) Diplom      3.52 ¦    40.38   66.¦   40.24   52.¦   40.45   35.¦   41.59   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.02   59.¦ 2:01.47   51.¦ 2:43.47   43.¦
M30         38. Giannelis Sotiris      1977 GR-Athens              2:42.48,0     31.32,8  (4270) Diplom      3.51 ¦    40.37   65.¦   40.24   51.¦   40.03   30.¦   41.42   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.01   58.¦ 2:01.05   47.¦ 2:42.48   38.¦
M60        100. Giannopulos Georgios   1945 Zürich                 4:37.57,8   1:39.38,9  (4271) Diplom      6.35 ¦    59.51   90.¦ 1:04.40  103.¦ 1:18.52  108.¦ 1:14.33   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.31   95.¦ 3:23.24  104.¦ 4:37.57  100.¦
M40         97. Giapponi Fabio         1968 Winterthur             3:02.17,8     43.30,4  (4272) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.55  158.¦   44.45  134.¦   45.25   96.¦   47.11   74.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.41  144.¦ 2:15.06  119.¦ 3:02.17   97.¦
M40        562. Giel Marius            1967 D-Karlsruhe            3:49.27,1   1:30.39,7  (4273) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.24  685.¦   56.05  660.¦   57.43  578.¦   59.14  455.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.29  675.¦ 2:50.12  632.¦ 3:49.27  562.¦
M20         29. Giesser Tobias         1980 Muttenz                2:58.11,6     46.21,6  (4274) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.30   65.¦   44.26   55.¦   44.18   25.¦   44.55   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.56   60.¦ 2:13.15   42.¦ 2:58.11   29.¦
M30       1004. Giezendanner Urs       1972 Bremgarten AG          4:35.36,7   2:24.21,5  (4275) Diplom      6.31 ¦    59.00  929.¦ 1:04.16 1040.¦ 1:12.35 1017.¦ 1:19.44  986.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.16 1007.¦ 3:15.52 1010.¦ 4:35.36 1004.¦
M20         35. Gigandet Sylvain       1980 Genolier               3:00.20,2     48.30,2  (4276) Diplom      4.16 ¦    44.35   67.¦   44.39   69.¦   45.00   36.¦   46.04   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.15   69.¦ 2:14.15   54.¦ 3:00.20   35.¦
M40        252. Giger Claudio          1968 Horgen                 3:21.45,1   1:02.57,7  (4277) Diplom      4.46 ¦    44.44  148.¦   45.04  143.¦   53.23  394.¦   58.32  426.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.49  147.¦ 2:23.12  195.¦ 3:21.45  252.¦
W20         73. Giger Elisabeth        1981 Zürich                 4:13.25,9   1:40.10,7  (1271) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:03.05   90.¦ 1:04.01   88.¦ 1:03.45   71.¦ 1:02.34   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06   88.¦ 3:10.51   81.¦ 4:13.25   73.¦
M50        307. Giger Hans             1954 Edlibach               4:06.38,3   1:19.46,4  (4278) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.40  365.¦ 1:00.17  366.¦ 1:02.08  315.¦ 1:04.32  248.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.57  371.¦ 3:02.05  343.¦ 4:06.38  307.¦
M55         22. Giger Leo              1950 Busswil TG             3:19.32,6     38.50,8  (4280) Diplom      4.43 ¦    44.42   11.¦   44.29    7.¦   46.23    8.¦ 1:03.57  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.11   10.¦ 2:15.35    9.¦ 3:19.32   22.¦
M45        183. Giger Stephan          1963 Wilen bei Wil          3:22.15,0     47.53,3  (4281) Diplom      4.47 ¦    50.05  275.¦   49.32  230.¦   49.59  160.¦   52.38  150.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.37  249.¦ 2:29.37  205.¦ 3:22.15  183.¦
M45        453. Gihr Michael           1963 D-Ettlingen            3:51.48,8   1:17.27,1  (4282) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.55  537.¦   56.07  529.¦   58.23  457.¦ 1:01.22  410.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.03  536.¦ 2:50.26  502.¦ 3:51.48  453.¦
M30         91. Gil Diego              1973 Locarno                2:56.26,8     45.11,6  (4284) Diplom      4.10 ¦    42.28  103.¦   42.23   93.¦   43.53   88.¦   47.42  144.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.51  100.¦ 2:08.44   89.¦ 2:56.26   91.¦
M40        438. Gilgen Andy            1968 Lostorf                3:38.05,5   1:19.18,1  (4285) Diplom      5.10 ¦    52.45  535.¦   51.26  419.¦   54.38  447.¦   59.15  456.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.11  462.¦ 2:38.50  464.¦ 3:38.05  438.¦
M30        312. Gilhome Brendan        1973 Männedorf              3:19.22,5   1:08.07,3  (4286) Diplom      4.43 ¦    42.56  115.¦   43.29  111.¦   47.10  188.¦ 1:05.46  799.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.25  110.¦ 2:13.36  132.¦ 3:19.22  312.¦
M45        364. Giner Miguel           1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal   3:41.19,0   1:06.57,3  (4287) Diplom      5.14 ¦    50.04  274.¦   51.11  292.¦   55.51  379.¦ 1:04.11  462.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.16  280.¦ 2:37.07  320.¦ 3:41.19  364.¦
M45        481. Giordano Daniele       1963 Zürich                 3:54.39,9   1:20.18,2  (4288) Diplom      5.33 ¦    54.05  461.¦   54.38  466.¦   58.43  467.¦ 1:07.12  521.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.44  458.¦ 2:47.27  459.¦ 3:54.39  481.¦
M45        197. Girke Rainer           1961 D-Konstanz             3:23.57,8     49.36,1  (4289) Diplom      4.50 ¦    47.43  171.¦   48.44  185.¦   50.50  181.¦   56.39  271.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.27  176.¦ 2:27.18  170.¦ 3:23.57  197.¦
M50        138. Girsberger Martin      1958 Frauenfeld             3:36.17,1     49.25,2  (4290) Diplom      5.07 ¦    49.23  105.¦   51.49  139.¦   54.50  145.¦ 1:00.13  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.12  125.¦ 2:36.03  122.¦ 3:36.17  138.¦
M40        723. Gisel Heinz            1965 Birmensdorf ZH         4:11.07,0   1:52.19,6  (4291) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:00.38  811.¦   59.57  796.¦ 1:03.44  737.¦ 1:06.46  647.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.35  807.¦ 3:04.20  764.¦ 4:11.07  723.¦
M45        318. Gisel Patrik           1962 Erlenbach ZH           3:36.50,7   1:02.29,0   (707) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.23  448.¦   52.46  398.¦   54.21  330.¦   56.18  263.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.10  421.¦ 2:40.31  369.¦ 3:36.50  318.¦
W60          1. Gisel Ursula           1948 Zürich                 3:32.45,2       -----  (1272) Diplom      5.02 ¦    52.07    1.¦   52.14    1.¦   52.43    1.¦   55.39    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.21    1.¦ 2:37.05    1.¦ 3:32.45    1.¦
M50        132. Gisler Frantz          1957 Zürich                 3:34.17,0     47.25,1  (4292) Diplom      5.04 ¦    50.02  122.¦   50.17  111.¦   53.19  121.¦ 1:00.37  184.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.20  114.¦ 2:33.39  111.¦ 3:34.17  132.¦
M30        623. Gisler Jan             1974 Bern                   3:42.39,9   1:31.24,7  (4293) Diplom      5.16 ¦    49.57  450.¦   50.34  483.¦   55.25  615.¦ 1:06.41  821.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.32  470.¦ 2:35.58  503.¦ 3:42.39  623.¦
M45        307. Gisler Urs             1963 Zürich                 3:35.29,7   1:01.08,0  (4294) Diplom      5.06 ¦    51.10  317.¦   51.49  323.¦   52.35  249.¦   59.54  358.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.59  321.¦ 2:35.35  286.¦ 3:35.29  307.¦
M30        822. Glaboniat Edwin        1969 Niederhasli            3:57.55,1   1:46.39,9  (4295) Diplom      5.38 ¦    53.08  678.¦   55.49  811.¦ 1:01.34  869.¦ 1:07.23  839.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.57  734.¦ 2:50.31  785.¦ 3:57.55  822.¦
W30        153. Glanzmann Corina       1978 Oberweningen           4:09.43,6   1:37.34,8  (1273) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:03.05  208.¦ 1:04.01  209.¦ 1:03.45  165.¦   58.52   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  207.¦ 3:10.51  194.¦ 4:09.43  153.¦
M20         36. Glardon Jonathan       1980 Chexbres               3:01.58,8     50.08,8  (4296) Diplom      4.18 ¦    44.24   61.¦   44.30   59.¦   44.39   30.¦   48.24   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.54   59.¦ 2:13.34   47.¦ 3:01.58   36.¦
M40        637. Glarner Hans           1965 Rüti ZH                3:56.43,0   1:37.55,6  (4297) Diplom      5.36 ¦    54.00  577.¦   55.34  641.¦ 1:00.26  672.¦ 1:06.40  642.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.35  600.¦ 2:50.02  628.¦ 3:56.43  637.¦
M50         40. Glarner Rolf           1958 Zürich                 3:10.38,2     23.46,3  (4298) Diplom      4.31 ¦    44.26   26.¦   46.04   41.¦   48.45   48.¦   51.21   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.30   35.¦ 2:19.16   38.¦ 3:10.38   40.¦
M30        992. Glaser Dirk            1975 D-München              4:30.52,7   2:19.37,5  (4299) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:06.56 1088.¦ 1:05.52 1062.¦ 1:07.07  960.¦ 1:10.56  898.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.49 1072.¦ 3:19.56 1026.¦ 4:30.52  992.¦
M30        682. Glättli Adrian         1973 Morgarten              3:47.19,2   1:36.04,0  (4300) Diplom      5.23 ¦    54.09  739.¦   53.48  702.¦   59.14  787.¦ 1:00.06  618.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.58  718.¦ 2:47.13  746.¦ 3:47.19  682.¦
W45         21. Glaus Corinna          1959 Thalwil                3:37.31,5     22.52,9  (1274) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.52   21.¦   52.16   17.¦   55.07   22.¦   58.15   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09   19.¦ 2:39.16   18.¦ 3:37.31   21.¦
M30        994. Glaus Jürg             1978 Mühlehorn              4:31.32,7   2:20.17,5  (4301) Diplom      6.26 ¦    51.45  560.¦ 1:02.48 1014.¦ 1:16.40 1039.¦ 1:20.18  989.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.34  873.¦ 3:11.14  989.¦ 4:31.32  994.¦
M45        123. Glaus Martin           1959 Thalwil                3:14.17,0     39.55,3  (4302) Diplom      4.36 ¦    44.31   95.¦   45.21  103.¦   52.12  232.¦   52.11  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.53   98.¦ 2:22.05  127.¦ 3:14.17  123.¦
W40          1. Glauser Figueiredo Nel 1966 Boncourt               2:48.56,7       -----   (167) Diplom      4.00 ¦    40.52    1.¦   41.38    1.¦   42.13    1.¦   44.12    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.30    1.¦ 2:04.44    1.¦ 2:48.56    1.¦
M45         47. Glöckler Stefan        1961 Adliswil               2:58.09,1     23.47,4  (4304) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.05   71.¦   44.01   55.¦   44.32   39.¦   45.29   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.07   64.¦ 2:12.39   52.¦ 2:58.09   47.¦
M20        142. Gloor Michael          1982 Rafz                   3:34.47,6   1:22.57,6  (4305) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.19  189.¦   52.48  193.¦   53.46  149.¦   55.52  134.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.08  191.¦ 2:38.55  166.¦ 3:34.47  142.¦
M50        377. Gloor Urs              1957 Meilen                 4:24.10,8   1:37.18,9   (911) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:03.04  403.¦ 1:04.02  404.¦ 1:04.28  357.¦ 1:12.36  339.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.06  404.¦ 3:11.34  387.¦ 4:24.10  377.¦
M30       1047. Glück Christian        1978 D-Esslingen            5:02.27,7   2:51.12,5  (4307) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:02.10 1015.¦ 1:04.58 1051.¦ 1:24.37 1063.¦ 1:30.42 1045.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.08 1037.¦ 3:31.45 1054.¦ 5:02.27 1047.¦
M40        523. Gluschke Michael       1966 Wohlen AG              3:45.12,8   1:26.25,4  (4308) Diplom      5.20 ¦    49.48  360.¦   48.44  286.¦   54.15  428.¦ 1:12.24  752.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.33  325.¦ 2:32.48  349.¦ 3:45.12  523.¦
M45        610. Gnepf Peter            1961 Oberrieden             4:18.48,5   1:44.26,8  (4309) Diplom      6.08 ¦    54.04  460.¦   56.39  547.¦ 1:06.54  621.¦ 1:21.09  660.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.44  504.¦ 2:57.39  576.¦ 4:18.48  610.¦
W40         88. Gocala Paulina         1968 PL-Lod2                3:55.49,8   1:06.53,1  (9660) Diplom      5.35 ¦    57.11   98.¦   57.40   93.¦   58.27   75.¦ 1:02.31   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.51   98.¦ 2:53.18   85.¦ 3:55.49   88.¦
W45         27. Goldener Christa       1963 Appenzell              3:42.41,2     28.02,6  (1276) Diplom      5.16 ¦    52.34   25.¦   54.09   31.¦   57.11   33.¦   58.46   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.43   29.¦ 2:43.54   30.¦ 3:42.41   27.¦
M45        DNF  Goldener Milo          1961 Appenzell              2:34.28,3 3/4 Maratho  (4314)             ---- ¦    48.18  206.¦   48.52  197.¦   57.16  420.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.11  202.¦ 2:34.28  264.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        255. Goller Florian         1980 D-Göppingen            4:05.43,6   1:53.53,6  (4315) Diplom      5.49 ¦    59.46  300.¦   59.10  301.¦ 1:01.55  251.¦ 1:04.51  213.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.57  298.¦ 3:00.52  279.¦ 4:05.43  255.¦
M55        102. Goeman Luc             1950 B-SintNiklaas Sinaai   3:50.52,1   1:10.10,3  (4310) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.38  118.¦   56.21  123.¦   58.08  102.¦ 1:00.43   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.00  120.¦ 2:50.08  113.¦ 3:50.52  102.¦
M20        DNF  Gomes Felismino        1982 Châtel-St-Denis        1:21.11,1 1/2 Maratho  (4316)             ---- ¦    39.10   15.¦   42.00   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.11   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        996. Gomez David            1977 Dietikon               4:33.16,5   2:22.01,3  (4317) Diplom      6.28 ¦    59.08  937.¦ 1:00.26  984.¦ 1:13.43 1024.¦ 1:19.57  988.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.35  977.¦ 3:13.18  998.¦ 4:33.16  996.¦
M40        369. Gonser Martin          1967 D-Darmstadt            3:31.01,2   1:12.13,8  (4318) Diplom      5.00 ¦    50.04  374.¦   50.35  380.¦   52.52  371.¦   57.29  394.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.39  380.¦ 2:33.32  358.¦ 3:31.01  369.¦
W20         14. Gontara Sirine         1984 F-Pontarlier           3:11.37,2     38.22,0  (1278) Diplom      4.32 ¦    45.29   14.¦   46.12   13.¦   48.15   13.¦   51.39   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.42   14.¦ 2:19.58   14.¦ 3:11.37   14.¦
W45        DNF  Gonzalez Aurora        1961 NL-Amsterdam           2:00.05,8 1/2 Maratho  (9658)             ---- ¦  1:01.15  104.¦   58.49   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.05   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        155. Good Erich             1962 St. Gallen             3:18.49,0     44.27,3  (4319) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.57  183.¦   48.32  174.¦   49.11  131.¦   53.07  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.29  178.¦ 2:25.41  157.¦ 3:18.49  155.¦
M40        349. Gorey Paul             1964 IRL-County Meath       3:29.14,7   1:10.27,3  (4320) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.49  460.¦   52.04  450.¦   52.34  356.¦   52.46  234.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.53  449.¦ 2:36.28  407.¦ 3:29.14  349.¦
M40        388. Gort Hugo              1964 Kaltbrunn              3:33.19,2   1:14.31,8  (4321) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.37  445.¦   50.45  384.¦   53.25  395.¦   57.30  395.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.23  412.¦ 2:35.48  391.¦ 3:33.19  388.¦
M40        586. Gössi Markus           1965 Unterägeri             3:50.56,7   1:32.09,3  (4322) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.20  636.¦   55.46  652.¦   58.28  604.¦ 1:01.21  514.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.07  641.¦ 2:49.35  621.¦ 3:50.56  586.¦
M30        376. Gosteli Oliver José    1973 Zürich                 3:25.16,5   1:14.01,3  (4324) Diplom      4.51 ¦    47.46  328.¦   48.42  369.¦   49.37  306.¦   59.09  576.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.29  348.¦ 2:26.06  326.¦ 3:25.16  376.¦
W40        151. Goetz Andrea           1964 D-Steinmauern          4:26.06,0   1:37.09,3  (1275) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:05.58  176.¦ 1:06.08  170.¦ 1:07.19  143.¦ 1:06.39  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.06  172.¦ 3:19.26  163.¦ 4:26.06  151.¦
M20        126. Goetz Lucas            1987 D-Steinmauern          3:29.12,8   1:17.22,8  (4311) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.59  180.¦   51.56  165.¦   52.36  132.¦   52.39   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.56  169.¦ 2:36.32  149.¦ 3:29.12  126.¦
M45        590. Goetz Stefan Martin    1959 Mühleberg              4:13.29,6   1:39.07,9  (4312) Diplom      6.00 ¦    59.40  659.¦ 1:00.57  648.¦ 1:04.32  598.¦ 1:08.18  542.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.38  652.¦ 3:05.10  612.¦ 4:13.29  590.¦
M45        637. Goetz Wolfgang         1963 D-Steinmauern          4:26.06,4   1:51.44,7  (4313) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:05.59  719.¦ 1:06.07  704.¦ 1:07.19  629.¦ 1:06.40  511.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.06  711.¦ 3:19.26  674.¦ 4:26.06  637.¦
M40         17. Goudsmit Gerrit        1965 Greifensee             2:46.36,7     27.49,3  (4326) Diplom      3.56 ¦    40.15   24.¦   40.57   21.¦   42.05   16.¦   43.17   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.13   22.¦ 2:03.19   17.¦ 2:46.36   17.¦
M40        248. Graber Marcel          1967 Jona                   3:21.15,6   1:02.28,2  (4329) Diplom      4.46 ¦    46.01  191.¦   46.03  170.¦   48.20  167.¦ 1:00.50  495.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.04  176.¦ 2:20.25  164.¦ 3:21.15  248.¦
M30        372. Graber Michael         1976 Hedingen               3:24.57,4   1:13.42,2  (4330) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.23  537.¦   50.07  464.¦   50.00  324.¦   53.25  344.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.31  495.¦ 2:31.31  420.¦ 3:24.57  372.¦
W30         70. Graci Lakpa            1973 Yverdon-les-Bains      3:41.36,6   1:09.27,8  (1279) Diplom      5.15 ¦    55.17   94.¦   53.07   72.¦   55.45   72.¦   57.26   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.24   82.¦ 2:44.09   77.¦ 3:41.36   70.¦
W40        139. Graf Beatrice          1965 Uster                  4:19.39,2   1:30.42,5  (1208) Diplom      6.09 ¦    59.22  126.¦   59.39  120.¦ 1:06.49  142.¦ 1:13.47  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.02  124.¦ 3:05.51  127.¦ 4:19.39  139.¦
M30        772. Graf Iwan              1971 Bleiken b. Oberdiess   3:53.54,5   1:42.39,3  (4331) Diplom      5.32 ¦    52.11  617.¦   53.09  672.¦   59.13  786.¦ 1:09.19  865.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.21  648.¦ 2:44.34  687.¦ 3:53.54  772.¦
M50        241. Graf Kurt              1957 Birmensdorf ZH         3:55.29,7   1:08.37,8  (4333) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.12  246.¦   54.27  214.¦   59.42  269.¦ 1:06.06  277.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.40  231.¦ 2:49.23  243.¦ 3:55.29  241.¦
M30        942. Graf Marcel            1970 Oberengstringen        4:19.02,6   2:07.47,4  (4334) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:00.27  989.¦   57.59  901.¦ 1:06.47  955.¦ 1:13.49  938.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.26  956.¦ 3:05.13  946.¦ 4:19.02  942.¦
M30        143. Graf Marco             1978 Bülach                 3:03.04,8     51.49,6  (4335) Diplom      4.20 ¦    46.30  264.¦   45.14  200.¦   45.27  145.¦   45.52   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.44  225.¦ 2:17.12  181.¦ 3:03.04  143.¦
M30        928. Graf Markus            1974 Obfelden               4:16.23,9   2:05.08,7  (4336) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:03.03 1036.¦   58.35  938.¦ 1:02.15  887.¦ 1:12.29  919.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.38  996.¦ 3:03.54  936.¦ 4:16.23  928.¦
M40        140. Graf Peter             1966 Regensdorf             3:09.26,8     50.39,4  (7421) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.35  137.¦   45.36  157.¦   48.59  205.¦   50.14  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.12  150.¦ 2:19.12  146.¦ 3:09.26  140.¦
M30         84. Graf Raffael           1973 Bern                   2:54.30,7     43.15,5  (4337) Diplom      4.08 ¦    41.44   88.¦   42.36   98.¦   43.46   87.¦   46.23  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.20   94.¦ 2:08.07   87.¦ 2:54.30   84.¦
W30        179. Graf Tanja             1971 Uetikon am See         4:13.58,7   1:41.49,9  (1280) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:01.27  193.¦ 1:01.51  189.¦ 1:04.51  179.¦ 1:05.49  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.18  188.¦ 3:08.09  180.¦ 4:13.58  179.¦
W50         48. Graf Ursula            1956 Uster                  4:35.13,1   1:15.44,2  (1281) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:09.16   62.¦ 1:08.06   54.¦ 1:11.04   48.¦ 1:06.46   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:17.22   57.¦ 3:28.26   55.¦ 4:35.13   48.¦
M40        757. Grapotte David         1965 Brüttisellen           4:15.12,1   1:56.24,7  (4339) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:01.07  821.¦ 1:00.45  807.¦ 1:05.06  774.¦ 1:08.13  689.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.52  816.¦ 3:06.59  782.¦ 4:15.12  757.¦
M30        410. Grass Reinhard         1972 D-Tübingen             3:27.28,5   1:16.13,3  (4340) Diplom      4.55 ¦    48.23  387.¦   49.29  430.¦   52.31  462.¦   57.04  498.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.52  395.¦ 2:30.23  403.¦ 3:27.28  410.¦
M45        326. Gräter Bernhard        1959 D-Ulm                  3:37.29,5   1:03.07,8  (4342) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.12  440.¦   52.00  338.¦   54.00  316.¦   58.16  310.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.12  400.¦ 2:39.13  355.¦ 3:37.29  326.¦
M30       1048. Grau Patrick           1977 Dietikon               5:06.22,2   2:55.07,0  (4343) Diplom      7.15 ¦  1:05.29 1065.¦ 1:18.51 1098.¦ 1:21.27 1057.¦ 1:20.34  991.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:24.20 1096.¦ 3:45.48 1069.¦ 5:06.22 1048.¦
W30        238. Grebe Marion           1973 Zürich                 5:10.27,4   2:38.18,6  (1282) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:03.40  216.¦ 1:16.09  246.¦ 1:25.20  242.¦ 1:25.16  235.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.50  241.¦ 3:45.10  240.¦ 5:10.27  238.¦
M40        330. Gredig Matthias        1966 Frauenfeld             3:27.50,7   1:09.03,3  (4344) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.41  356.¦   49.47  346.¦   52.55  375.¦   55.26  331.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.28  349.¦ 2:32.24  344.¦ 3:27.50  330.¦
W20        DNF  Green Aurélie          1982 Petit-Lancy            2:46.49,3 3/4 Maratho  (1283)             ---- ¦    52.11   31.¦   52.32   26.¦ 1:02.05   62.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.44   30.¦ 2:46.49   43.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        219. Greil Maeck            1967 Rüschlikon             3:17.47,3     58.59,9  (4345) Diplom      4.41 ¦    48.25  307.¦   48.48  293.¦   48.44  195.¦   51.48  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.14  305.¦ 2:25.58  253.¦ 3:17.47  219.¦
M40        593. Grella Antonio         1967 Grosshöchstetten       3:51.39,9   1:32.52,5  (4347) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.46  662.¦   55.15  624.¦   56.15  520.¦ 1:04.22  591.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.01  637.¦ 2:47.17  592.¦ 3:51.39  593.¦
M45        624. Greter Arno            1963 Buchrain               4:22.00,2   1:47.38,5  (4348) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:01.13  675.¦   59.59  637.¦ 1:05.49  606.¦ 1:14.57  622.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.13  659.¦ 3:07.02  623.¦ 4:22.00  624.¦
M30        953. Grether Bernd          1971 D-Neuenburg            4:21.42,0   2:10.26,8  (7410) Diplom      6.12 ¦    53.43  713.¦   53.49  704.¦ 1:07.48  967.¦ 1:26.20 1026.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.32  708.¦ 2:55.21  849.¦ 4:21.42  953.¦
M30        694. Gretillat Benoit       1969 Ropraz                 3:48.02,3   1:36.47,1  (4349) Diplom      5.24 ¦    48.08  376.¦   51.42  547.¦ 1:01.24  863.¦ 1:06.47  824.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.51  449.¦ 2:41.15  622.¦ 3:48.02  694.¦
M30        785. Greutmann Reto         1970 Hemmental              3:54.52,7   1:43.37,5  (4350) Diplom      5.33 ¦    58.55  919.¦   56.32  844.¦   57.09  708.¦ 1:02.15  710.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.27  884.¦ 2:52.37  814.¦ 3:54.52  785.¦
M45        286. Griesshaber Bernd      1961 D-Villingen-Schwenni   3:32.43,2     58.21,5  (4352) Diplom      5.02 ¦    50.47  299.¦   51.18  296.¦   53.46  311.¦   56.51  275.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.05  296.¦ 2:35.52  289.¦ 3:32.43  286.¦
M60         63. Grime Colin            1945 GB-Warrington WA3 4L   4:03.47,9   1:05.29,0  (4353) Diplom      5.46 ¦    54.12   43.¦   59.12   73.¦ 1:04.09   74.¦ 1:06.13   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.24   57.¦ 2:57.34   63.¦ 4:03.47   63.¦
M45        122. Grimm Schädel Christia 1960 Männedorf              3:14.01,4     39.39,7  (4354) Diplom      4.35 ¦    46.34  145.¦   46.10  116.¦   49.19  138.¦   51.56  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.45  134.¦ 2:22.04  126.¦ 3:14.01  122.¦
M45        632. Grindat Markus         1962 Salvenach              4:23.45,1   1:49.23,4  (4355) Diplom      6.15 ¦    56.30  556.¦   58.10  595.¦ 1:05.40  604.¦ 1:23.22  670.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.41  572.¦ 3:00.22  592.¦ 4:23.45  632.¦
M40        861. Grob Eduard            1966 Bonstetten             4:54.32,3   2:35.44,9  (4357) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:01.21  824.¦ 1:06.23  879.¦ 1:22.45  880.¦ 1:24.02  848.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.44  863.¦ 3:30.30  873.¦ 4:54.32  861.¦
M50        266. Grob René              1958 Engelburg              3:58.22,9   1:11.31,0  (4359) Diplom      5.38 ¦    51.56  175.¦   56.00  258.¦ 1:02.28  322.¦ 1:07.57  297.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.56  213.¦ 2:50.25  249.¦ 3:58.22  266.¦
M45        458. Grob René              1961 Oberwangen TG          3:52.30,6   1:18.08,9  (4358) Diplom      5.30 ¦    52.51  426.¦   52.21  367.¦   59.13  489.¦ 1:08.03  536.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.13  401.¦ 2:44.27  417.¦ 3:52.30  458.¦
M20        151. Grob Roland            1983 Bischofszell           3:36.21,1   1:24.31,1  (4360) Diplom      5.07 ¦    53.06  204.¦   48.36  118.¦   51.46  116.¦ 1:02.51  197.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.43  152.¦ 2:33.29  131.¦ 3:36.21  151.¦
M45         14. Gröbli Adrian          1961 Oetwil an der Limmat   2:50.38,0     16.16,3  (4363) Diplom      4.02 ¦    39.48   10.¦   39.49    5.¦   41.23    8.¦   49.36   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.38    6.¦ 2:01.02    6.¦ 2:50.38   14.¦
M40        771. Gröbli Daniel          1968 Zollikerberg           4:18.28,8   1:59.41,4   (515) Diplom      6.07 ¦    58.59  771.¦   58.31  755.¦ 1:00.20  669.¦ 1:20.37  833.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.30  757.¦ 2:57.51  716.¦ 4:18.28  771.¦
M30        900. Groh Toralf            1975 Uitikon Waldegg        4:11.41,1   2:00.25,9  (4365) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:04.24 1057.¦ 1:02.39 1013.¦ 1:03.31  907.¦ 1:01.06  665.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.03 1034.¦ 3:10.35  977.¦ 4:11.41  900.¦
M40        329. Große Thomas           1964 D-Fredersdorf          3:27.50,5   1:09.03,1  (4371) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.06  412.¦   50.50  389.¦   52.27  351.¦   53.25  253.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.57  402.¦ 2:34.25  370.¦ 3:27.50  329.¦
M50        398. Grosjean Louis         1958 Küsnacht ZH            4:37.39,8   1:50.47,9   (606) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:05.31  421.¦ 1:06.07  416.¦ 1:10.21  396.¦ 1:15.38  362.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.39  416.¦ 3:22.01  407.¦ 4:37.39  398.¦
W20         28. Gross Andrea           1982 St. Gallen             3:35.31,6   1:02.16,4  (1286) Diplom      5.06 ¦    49.10   19.¦   50.13   20.¦   53.40   26.¦ 1:02.26   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.24   20.¦ 2:33.05   20.¦ 3:35.31   28.¦
M20        137. Gross Beatus           1980 Bischofszell           3:33.25,9   1:21.35,9  (4366) Diplom      5.03 ¦    51.11  157.¦   51.23  157.¦   52.49  139.¦   58.00  151.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.35  157.¦ 2:35.25  140.¦ 3:33.25  137.¦
M45        DNF  Gross Heiko            1963 Zürich                 2:44.36,6 3/4 Maratho  (4367)             ---- ¦    55.08  498.¦   52.53  403.¦   56.34  400.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.02  447.¦ 2:44.36  419.¦    ----  ----¦
W20         40. Gross Kathrin          1980 Zwillikon              3:48.28,0   1:15.12,8  (1287) Diplom      5.24 ¦    51.46   26.¦   53.23   35.¦   59.38   50.¦ 1:03.39   59.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.09   33.¦ 2:44.48   37.¦ 3:48.28   40.¦
M30         97. Gross Urs              1970 Oberönz                2:57.21,3     46.06,1  (4368) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.41  131.¦   43.12  104.¦   44.27   96.¦   46.01  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.53  117.¦ 2:11.20  103.¦ 2:57.21   97.¦
M30        DNF  Grosse Dennis          1978 D-Köln                 1:48.04,6 1/2 Maratho  (4369)             ---- ¦    52.37  646.¦   55.27  795.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.04  719.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        359. Grossmann Balthasar    1954 Zürich                 4:17.32,6   1:30.40,7  (4370) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:03.20  408.¦ 1:00.45  370.¦ 1:04.02  348.¦ 1:09.24  310.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.05  387.¦ 3:08.08  370.¦ 4:17.32  359.¦
W40        189. Grossmann Heike        1965 Zürich                 4:54.20,3   2:05.23,6  (1288) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:02.19  148.¦ 1:03.46  153.¦ 1:23.35  192.¦ 1:24.38  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.06  151.¦ 3:29.41  186.¦ 4:54.20  189.¦
W40        185. Grossrieder Hélène     1964 Basel                  4:45.46,0   1:56.49,3  (1289) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:10.37  198.¦ 1:12.00  194.¦ 1:11.34  175.¦ 1:11.33  155.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.38  196.¦ 3:34.13  190.¦ 4:45.46  185.¦
M40        187. Gruber Martin          1967 I-Muhlbach (BZ)        3:14.40,7     55.53,3  (4372) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.07  221.¦   47.12  207.¦   48.25  171.¦   51.55  206.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.20  212.¦ 2:22.45  190.¦ 3:14.40  187.¦
M30        527. Grünenfelder Lukas     1975 Zürich                 3:35.06,8   1:23.51,6  (4373) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.56  587.¦   52.38  634.¦   52.15  437.¦   58.17  547.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  611.¦ 2:36.49  538.¦ 3:35.06  527.¦
M50        353. Gruner Bernd           1955 D-Cottbus              4:16.34,0   1:29.42,1  (4374) Diplom      6.04 ¦    57.36  307.¦ 1:01.53  383.¦ 1:07.35  379.¦ 1:09.28  311.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.29  367.¦ 3:07.05  368.¦ 4:16.34  353.¦
W50         33. Gruner Gisela          1957 D-Cottbus              4:19.39,8   1:00.10,9  (1290) Diplom      6.09 ¦    59.36   37.¦ 1:03.19   39.¦ 1:08.48   39.¦ 1:07.55   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.55   37.¦ 3:11.43   38.¦ 4:19.39   33.¦
M40        497. Grüner Joachim         1964 D-Aalen                3:43.20,1   1:24.32,7  (4375) Diplom      5.17 ¦    56.05  677.¦   56.06  661.¦   55.50  500.¦   55.17  326.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.12  668.¦ 2:48.02  605.¦ 3:43.20  497.¦
M20        176. Gruner Mathias         1983 Breganzona             3:44.54,4   1:33.04,4  (4376) Diplom      5.19 ¦    58.43  288.¦   56.13  255.¦   57.21  206.¦   52.35   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.57  270.¦ 2:52.19  237.¦ 3:44.54  176.¦
M20        171. Gruner Stefan          1981 St. Gallen             3:42.49,9   1:30.59,9  (4378) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.29  232.¦   55.04  233.¦   55.57  183.¦   56.19  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  232.¦ 2:46.30  203.¦ 3:42.49  171.¦
M40        144. Grüninger Micha        1967 Galgenen               3:10.08,3     51.20,9  (4380) Diplom      4.30 ¦    44.58  161.¦   44.59  137.¦   47.11  138.¦   52.59  240.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.57  148.¦ 2:17.09  136.¦ 3:10.08  144.¦
W55         16. Grüninger Ursula S.    1952 Au-Zurich              4:21.56,3     54.02,1  (1291) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:00.55   17.¦ 1:03.06   16.¦ 1:07.15   16.¦ 1:10.39   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.01   17.¦ 3:11.17   15.¦ 4:21.56   16.¦
M40        271. Grunow Jan             1964 Oberrieden             3:23.43,6   1:04.56,2  (4381) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.49  261.¦   47.57  240.¦   50.05  248.¦   57.51  408.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.46  251.¦ 2:25.52  248.¦ 3:23.43  271.¦
M40        126. Grütter Matthias       1964 Gümligen               3:07.23,5     48.36,1  (4382) Diplom      4.26 ¦    44.49  153.¦   44.58  136.¦   47.13  140.¦   50.22  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.47  146.¦ 2:17.01  133.¦ 3:07.23  126.¦
M40        440. Gschwend Christian Wal 1966 Lachen SZ              3:38.08,3   1:19.20,9  (4383) Diplom      5.10 ¦    51.31  436.¦   50.30  376.¦   53.51  409.¦ 1:02.15  538.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.01  403.¦ 2:35.52  395.¦ 3:38.08  440.¦
W20         67. Gschwend Stefanie      1982 Zürich                 4:09.13,7   1:35.58,5  (1292) Diplom      5.54 ¦    55.48   53.¦   56.55   55.¦ 1:04.40   74.¦ 1:11.48   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.44   53.¦ 2:57.25   61.¦ 4:09.13   67.¦
M45        DNF  Gschwend Walter        1959 Zürich                 2:06.12,3 1/2 Maratho  (9666)             ---- ¦    58.34  611.¦ 1:07.37  714.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.12  686.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50        360. Guarnieri Daniel       1956 F-Collonges sous Sal   4:17.51,5   1:30.59,6  (4385) Diplom      6.06 ¦    58.00  317.¦   58.36  338.¦ 1:07.12  378.¦ 1:14.01  354.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.36  322.¦ 3:03.49  356.¦ 4:17.51  360.¦
M40        334. Gubler Daniel          1968 Uetikon am See         3:28.07,2   1:09.19,8  (4386) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.04  410.¦   51.12  406.¦   52.09  330.¦   53.40  257.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.16  410.¦ 2:34.26  371.¦ 3:28.07  334.¦
M50         38. Gubler Marcel          1958 Arlesheim              3:09.44,6     22.52,7  (4387) Diplom      4.29 ¦    46.26   50.¦   46.12   43.¦   47.13   33.¦   49.52   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.38   43.¦ 2:19.52   40.¦ 3:09.44   38.¦
W30        DNF  Gubser Edith           1969 Sargans                2:14.05,3 1/2 Maratho  (1293)             ---- ¦  1:01.14  189.¦ 1:12.50  244.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.05  234.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        294. Gubser Rolf            1966 Gossau ZH              3:25.30,7   1:06.43,3  (4388) Diplom      4.52 ¦    45.49  185.¦   48.30  261.¦   53.15  388.¦   57.55  410.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.20  211.¦ 2:27.35  270.¦ 3:25.30  294.¦
M40        664. Gugelmann Andreas      1967 Oberuzwil              3:58.59,4   1:40.12,0  (4390) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:00.41  813.¦   59.13  776.¦ 1:00.18  665.¦   58.45  435.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.55  801.¦ 3:00.13  738.¦ 3:58.59  664.¦
M30        DNF  Guggisberg Sacha       1973 Rüschlikon             1:34.09,3 1/2 Maratho  (4391)             ---- ¦    46.56  281.¦   47.12  285.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.09  281.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        189. Guggisberg Simon       1981 Riedikon               3:46.08,4   1:34.18,4  (4392) Diplom      5.21 ¦    52.35  193.¦   52.46  191.¦   56.38  201.¦ 1:04.08  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.22  195.¦ 2:42.00  179.¦ 3:46.08  189.¦
M55         18. Guggisberg Willi       1953 Worblaufen             3:16.51,1     36.09,3  (4393) Diplom      4.39 ¦    47.33   26.¦   48.55   32.¦   49.56   28.¦   50.26   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.28   24.¦ 2:26.24   27.¦ 3:16.51   18.¦
M60          1. Guglielmetti Armando   1946 Massagno               2:58.18,9       -----  (4395) Diplom      4.13 ¦    43.57    4.¦   43.42    2.¦   44.37    1.¦   46.00    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.40    2.¦ 2:12.18    1.¦ 2:58.18    1.¦
M30        167. Guglielmino Beniamino  1976 Neuenhof               3:07.02,9     55.47,7  (4396) Diplom      4.25 ¦    43.20  123.¦   44.00  131.¦   47.52  213.¦   51.48  272.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.21  122.¦ 2:15.14  166.¦ 3:07.02  167.¦
M40        544. Gujan Andres           1967 Zürich                 3:47.10,5   1:28.23,1  (4397) Diplom      5.23 ¦    55.30  647.¦   55.42  647.¦   56.24  526.¦   59.33  464.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.13  649.¦ 2:47.37  599.¦ 3:47.10  544.¦
M50        165. Gujan Valentin         1955 Brütten                3:41.43,5     54.51,6  (4398) Diplom      5.15 ¦    51.30  157.¦   51.49  141.¦   53.57  134.¦ 1:04.25  247.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.20  144.¦ 2:37.17  136.¦ 3:41.43  165.¦
M30       1021. Gulino Fabio           1971 Wädenswil              4:45.31,9   2:34.16,7  (4399) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:06.52 1086.¦ 1:07.40 1080.¦ 1:15.15 1032.¦ 1:15.43  953.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.32 1081.¦ 3:29.48 1048.¦ 4:45.31 1021.¦
M40        875. Gulino Marcello        1965 Dielsdorf              5:14.36,7   2:55.49,3  (4400) Diplom      7.27 ¦  1:07.02  896.¦ 1:12.13  900.¦ 1:21.45  879.¦ 1:33.35  874.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:19.15  899.¦ 3:41.01  883.¦ 5:14.36  875.¦
M40        227. Güller Ruedi           1964 Kloten                 3:18.58,6   1:00.11,2  (4401) Diplom      4.42 ¦    48.17  299.¦   47.52  235.¦   49.45  236.¦   53.03  242.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.09  262.¦ 2:25.55  250.¦ 3:18.58  227.¦
M45        299. Günthard Huldrych      1961 Zürich                 3:34.25,4   1:00.03,7  (4402) Diplom      5.04 ¦    47.41  169.¦   51.13  294.¦   55.35  367.¦   59.55  359.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.54  231.¦ 2:34.29  267.¦ 3:34.25  299.¦
M40        419. Gürber Urs             1968 Eschenbach LU          3:36.48,6   1:18.01,2  (4404) Diplom      5.08 ¦    50.36  392.¦   52.33  494.¦   53.15  389.¦ 1:00.22  486.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.10  430.¦ 2:36.26  405.¦ 3:36.48  419.¦
M30        659. Gurrieri Carmelo       1971 Zürich                 3:45.15,1   1:33.59,9  (4405) Diplom      5.20 ¦    53.37  707.¦   50.06  462.¦   54.47  586.¦ 1:06.43  822.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.44  558.¦ 2:38.31  584.¦ 3:45.15  659.¦
W40         55. Gußmann Inge           1964 D-Leinfelden-Echterd   3:45.34,5     56.37,8  (1298) Diplom      5.20 ¦    50.48   19.¦   53.28   41.¦   58.00   67.¦ 1:03.16  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.17   36.¦ 2:42.18   42.¦ 3:45.34   55.¦
M30       1046. Gusmini Erminio        1969 Niederhasli            5:02.24,4   2:51.09,2  (4406) Diplom      7.10 ¦  1:00.54  997.¦ 1:07.19 1077.¦ 1:25.37 1065.¦ 1:28.33 1036.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.13 1055.¦ 3:33.50 1058.¦ 5:02.24 1046.¦
M30        189. Gustafsson Mikael      1970 S-Gothenburg           3:08.42,7     57.27,5  (4407) Diplom      4.28 ¦    47.05  288.¦   47.40  306.¦   48.02  217.¦   45.54  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.46  293.¦ 2:22.48  258.¦ 3:08.42  189.¦
M30        181. Gut Adrian             1970 Truttikon              3:08.11,9     56.56,7  (4408) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.15  253.¦   46.09  230.¦   47.14  192.¦   48.32  163.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.24  245.¦ 2:19.39  213.¦ 3:08.11  181.¦
M20        301. Gut Christian          1983 Wädenswil              4:27.41,7   2:15.51,7  (4409) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:02.51  330.¦ 1:01.53  315.¦ 1:06.26  289.¦ 1:16.30  291.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.44  321.¦ 3:11.11  308.¦ 4:27.41  301.¦
M55         21. Gut Hugo               1950 Affoltern am Albis     3:19.10,5     38.28,7  (4410) Diplom      4.43 ¦    47.59   33.¦   48.04   25.¦   49.18   23.¦   53.48   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04   23.¦ 2:25.22   22.¦ 3:19.10   21.¦
M60         76. Gut Paul               1948 Fislisbach             4:11.53,9   1:13.35,0  (4411) Diplom      5.58 ¦    52.21   31.¦   53.55   34.¦   58.00   42.¦ 1:27.36  108.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.16   32.¦ 2:44.17   33.¦ 4:11.53   76.¦
M45        505. Gut Roger              1960 Henggart               3:56.34,0   1:22.12,3  (9674) Diplom      5.36 ¦    59.13  636.¦   58.18  599.¦   58.58  479.¦ 1:00.04  365.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.31  617.¦ 2:56.29  554.¦ 3:56.34  505.¦
W45         46. Gut Susi               1961 Zürich                 3:52.14,6     37.36,0  (1297) Diplom      5.30 ¦    52.49   29.¦   54.18   33.¦ 1:01.27   73.¦ 1:03.38   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.08   33.¦ 2:48.36   39.¦ 3:52.14   46.¦
M45         15. Gut Viktor             1960 Sempach Stadt          2:51.05,4     16.43,7  (4412) Diplom      4.03 ¦    39.48   10.¦   41.44   17.¦   43.42   24.¦   45.50   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.33   13.¦ 2:05.15   16.¦ 2:51.05   15.¦
M40         65. Gutjahr Rolf           1967 Schenkon               2:58.09,1     39.21,7  (4413) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.23  112.¦   43.55   77.¦   44.57   78.¦   44.52   37.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.19   91.¦ 2:13.16   82.¦ 2:58.09   65.¦
M60        102. Gutmann Ernst          1948 Rüti ZH                4:40.56,3   1:42.37,4  (4414) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:03.51  106.¦ 1:07.32  106.¦ 1:13.02   99.¦ 1:16.30   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.23  106.¦ 3:24.25  105.¦ 4:40.56  102.¦
M40        676. Gutteridge Michael     1967 Zürich                 4:00.08,9   1:41.21,5  (4415) Diplom      5.41 ¦    56.23  684.¦   52.39  504.¦ 1:01.13  688.¦ 1:09.51  719.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.03  591.¦ 2:50.17  634.¦ 4:00.08  676.¦
M20        299. Güttinger Nikolaus     1986 Thalwil                4:27.08,9   2:15.18,9  (4416) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:02.17  324.¦ 1:00.00  307.¦ 1:09.10  312.¦ 1:15.40  285.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.17  316.¦ 3:11.28  310.¦ 4:27.08  299.¦
M40        415. Güttinger Urs          1966 Schaffhausen           3:36.14,3   1:17.26,9  (4242) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.46  457.¦   52.22  477.¦   53.10  386.¦   58.54  441.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  459.¦ 2:37.20  431.¦ 3:36.14  415.¦
M30        922. Gutzler Alexander      1969 D-Venningen            4:14.36,9   2:03.21,7  (4417) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:04.05 1053.¦ 1:04.04 1036.¦ 1:03.34  911.¦ 1:02.52  726.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.10 1053.¦ 3:11.44  992.¦ 4:14.36  922.¦
W45         87. Gwerder Fey Anita      1961 Rüschlikon             4:08.34,7     53.56,1  (1299) Diplom      5.53 ¦    59.39   93.¦   59.02   90.¦ 1:04.12   92.¦ 1:05.40   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.41   91.¦ 3:02.54   90.¦ 4:08.34   87.¦
M40         34. Gyagang Gontscho       1966 Wädenswil              2:53.34,9     34.47,5  (4418) Diplom      4.06 ¦    42.00   48.¦   42.13   41.¦   43.22   28.¦   45.59   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.13   45.¦ 2:07.35   38.¦ 2:53.34   34.¦
M45        DNF  Gyarmathy Tibor        1962 Zumikon                1:44.02,2 1/2 Maratho  (4419)             ---- ¦    50.41  297.¦   53.21  415.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  351.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         72. Gygax Markus           1950 Weisslingen            3:38.55,8     58.14,0  (4420) Diplom      5.11 ¦    51.04   64.¦   51.22   61.¦   55.18   75.¦ 1:01.10   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.27   64.¦ 2:37.45   67.¦ 3:38.55   72.¦
M30        394. Gygax Reto             1978 Winterthur             3:26.24,7   1:15.09,5  (4421) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.01  516.¦   51.21  518.¦   51.39  396.¦   52.22  290.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.23  518.¦ 2:34.02  464.¦ 3:26.24  394.¦
W40        123. Gygli Conny            1964 Zürich                 4:12.12,0   1:23.15,3  (1300) Diplom      5.58 ¦    59.09  120.¦   58.59  112.¦ 1:05.13  129.¦ 1:08.49  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.08  119.¦ 3:03.22  121.¦ 4:12.12  123.¦
M45         83. Gygli Walter           1961 Zürich                 3:06.51,1     32.29,4  (4423) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.44  104.¦   45.41  107.¦   47.16   94.¦   49.09   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.25  108.¦ 2:17.41  103.¦ 3:06.51   83.¦
M40        328. Gyr Harry              1964 Wetzikon ZH            3:27.45,0   1:08.57,6  (4424) Diplom      4.55 ¦    47.17  224.¦   47.42  228.¦   50.53  277.¦ 1:01.50  528.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.00  229.¦ 2:25.54  249.¦ 3:27.45  328.¦
M40        814. Gysel Jürg             1965 Affoltern am Albis     4:28.32,0   2:09.44,6  (4425) Diplom      6.21 ¦    57.49  724.¦ 1:00.27  805.¦ 1:03.51  741.¦ 1:26.23  853.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.16  777.¦ 3:02.08  751.¦ 4:28.32  814.¦
M60         86. Gysin Ernst            1945 Oberdorf SO            4:21.03,7   1:22.44,8  (4426) Diplom      6.11 ¦    56.32   61.¦   58.55   72.¦ 1:09.18   94.¦ 1:16.17   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.27   64.¦ 3:04.45   81.¦ 4:21.03   86.¦
M30        271. Gysin Patrick          1973 Solothurn              3:17.02,9   1:05.47,7  (4427) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.35  193.¦   46.11  235.¦   51.24  383.¦   54.52  403.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.46  211.¦ 2:22.10  250.¦ 3:17.02  271.¦
M55         23. Gysin Peter            1949 Birr                   3:19.50,7     39.08,9  (4428) Diplom      4.44 ¦    49.52   49.¦   48.53   31.¦   50.30   30.¦   50.34   18.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.46   40.¦ 2:29.16   33.¦ 3:19.50   23.¦
M50        375. Gysin Roland           1957 Wangen b. Dübendorf    4:23.45,3   1:36.53,4  (4429) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:03.00  398.¦ 1:03.56  400.¦ 1:03.49  345.¦ 1:12.57  342.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.57  400.¦ 3:10.47  385.¦ 4:23.45  375.¦

Total 275



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.