6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55         25. Eberhard Frixe         ???? CH                     3:20.56,7     40.14,9  (9514) Diplom      4.45 ¦    47.41   27.¦   49.12   35.¦   51.33   34.¦   52.29   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.53   30.¦ 2:28.27   30.¦ 3:20.56   25.¦
M45        633. Eberhard Pius          1962 Richterswil            4:23.52,4   1:49.30,7  (3867) Diplom      6.15 ¦    59.03  628.¦   58.35  615.¦ 1:08.11  643.¦ 1:18.02  645.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.38  619.¦ 3:05.49  616.¦ 4:23.52  633.¦
M40        276. Eberle Alex            1968 Mörschwil              3:24.01,9   1:05.14,5  (3868) Diplom      4.50 ¦    47.46  254.¦   48.18  253.¦   49.37  231.¦   58.19  421.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04  255.¦ 2:25.42  246.¦ 3:24.01  276.¦
M40        721. Eberle Andreas         1966 St. Gallen             4:10.21,7   1:51.34,3  (3869) Diplom      5.56 ¦    58.34  755.¦   59.53  795.¦ 1:05.07  775.¦ 1:06.46  646.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.28  782.¦ 3:03.35  761.¦ 4:10.21  721.¦
M60         55. Eberle Paul            1948 Degersheim             3:57.24,1     59.05,2  (3870) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.14   84.¦   58.20   65.¦   59.44   50.¦ 1:00.04   29.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35   73.¦ 2:57.19   62.¦ 3:57.24   55.¦
W30         43. Ebert Andrea           1969 Fehraltorf             3:26.18,0     54.09,2  (1186) Diplom      4.53 ¦    52.12   64.¦   52.27   63.¦   52.05   40.¦   49.32   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.39   63.¦ 2:36.45   54.¦ 3:26.18   43.¦
W40         66. Ebnöther Cornelia      1965 Zürich                 3:48.32,7     59.36,0  (1188) Diplom      5.24 ¦    56.38   91.¦   56.57   86.¦   58.19   71.¦   56.38   33.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.35   89.¦ 2:51.54   80.¦ 3:48.32   66.¦
M40        761. Eckard Christophe      1966 Zürich                 4:16.03,9   1:57.16,5  (3871) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:03.26  862.¦ 1:03.34  839.¦ 1:03.39  735.¦ 1:05.23  618.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.01  852.¦ 3:10.40  807.¦ 4:16.03  761.¦
M40        507. Eckels Mark            1967 USA-Florida            3:44.17,6   1:25.30,2  (3872) Diplom      5.18 ¦    54.13  581.¦   54.44  592.¦   57.24  570.¦   57.56  411.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.57  589.¦ 2:46.21  570.¦ 3:44.17  507.¦
M30        635. Eckert Bjoern          1971 GB-London NW87QL       3:43.23,1   1:32.07,9  (3873) Diplom      5.17 ¦    55.19  784.¦   55.17  785.¦   55.43  631.¦   57.01  496.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.37  780.¦ 2:46.21  725.¦ 3:43.23  635.¦
M40        DNF  Eckert Michael         1966 D-Ludwigsburg          1:49.08,7 1/2 Maratho  (3874)             ---- ¦    52.19  508.¦   56.48  686.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.08  593.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         70. Eckhart Franz          1957 A-Lochau               3:19.22,3     32.30,4  (3875) Diplom      4.43 ¦    46.24   49.¦   47.21   54.¦   49.28   64.¦   56.08  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.45   54.¦ 2:23.13   53.¦ 3:19.22   70.¦
W45         22. Ecknauer Elisabeth     1961 Zürich                 3:37.58,1     23.19,5  (1189) Diplom      5.09 ¦    50.44   13.¦   52.46   22.¦   56.33   27.¦   57.52   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.31   13.¦ 2:40.05   19.¦ 3:37.58   22.¦
M40        710. Edlund Jan             1966 Küsnacht ZH            4:07.17,7   1:48.30,3   (603) Diplom      5.51 ¦    54.27  589.¦   57.58  729.¦ 1:06.34  799.¦ 1:08.17  693.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.25  674.¦ 2:59.00  729.¦ 4:07.17  710.¦
M30       1006. Edwards Timothy        1974 Küsnacht ZH            4:37.31,8   2:26.16,6   (604) Diplom      6.34 ¦    59.16  951.¦ 1:00.04  977.¦ 1:13.25 1023.¦ 1:24.45 1012.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.20  973.¦ 3:12.46  996.¦ 4:37.31 1006.¦
W30        DNF  Egeberg Aina           1972 GB-London NW37QJ       1:12.36,5 1/4 Maratho  (1190)             ---- ¦  1:12.36  251.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        178. Eggebrecht Steven      1981 Gossau ZH              3:45.03,9   1:33.13,9  (7409) Diplom      5.20 ¦  1:02.31  326.¦   57.10  273.¦   54.46  173.¦   50.36   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.41  305.¦ 2:54.27  250.¦ 3:45.03  178.¦
M45        428. Eggenberger Kurt       1963 Herrliberg             3:48.50,5   1:14.28,8   (808) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.50  486.¦   53.52  436.¦   55.46  377.¦ 1:04.20  465.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.42  457.¦ 2:44.29  418.¦ 3:48.50  428.¦
M30         40. Eggenberger Michael    1977 Zug                    2:43.21,1     32.05,9  (3876) Diplom      3.52 ¦    38.38   39.¦   39.27   42.¦   41.20   45.¦   43.55   58.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.05   39.¦ 1:59.25   39.¦ 2:43.21   40.¦
M40        359. Eggenberger Thomas     1964 St. Gallen             3:29.56,9   1:11.09,5  (3877) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.10  415.¦   52.36  499.¦   53.02  381.¦   53.07  243.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.47  447.¦ 2:36.49  419.¦ 3:29.56  359.¦
M20         38. Eggenschwiler Denis    1979 Solothurn              3:02.28,3     50.38,3  (3878) Diplom      4.19 ¦    41.11   23.¦   42.19   31.¦   46.49   64.¦   52.07   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.31   25.¦ 2:10.20   31.¦ 3:02.28   38.¦
W50         23. Eggenschwiler Ofelia   1955 Stäfa                  4:04.54,6     45.25,7  (1191) Diplom      5.48 ¦    59.54   38.¦ 1:01.16   32.¦ 1:03.22   24.¦ 1:00.21    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.10   34.¦ 3:04.33   26.¦ 4:04.54   23.¦
M40        264. Eggenschwiler Patrick  1967 Dällikon               3:22.53,1   1:04.05,7  (3879) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.50  361.¦   49.57  357.¦   50.21  258.¦   52.42  229.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.48  358.¦ 2:30.10  308.¦ 3:22.53  264.¦
W50         52. Egger Brigitte         1958 Winterthur             4:41.15,5   1:21.46,6  (1192) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:03.24   48.¦ 1:05.58   49.¦ 1:13.28   55.¦ 1:18.24   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.22   49.¦ 3:22.50   49.¦ 4:41.15   52.¦
M50        192. Egger Christian        1956 Chez-le-Bart           3:45.44,2     58.52,3  (3880) Diplom      5.20 ¦    52.47  207.¦   52.54  179.¦   55.16  154.¦ 1:04.45  251.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.42  190.¦ 2:40.58  174.¦ 3:45.44  192.¦
M40        123. Egger Philippe         1966 Wetzikon ZH            3:06.39,8     47.52,4  (3881) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.37  139.¦   45.02  141.¦   46.40  126.¦   50.19  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.40  142.¦ 2:16.20  129.¦ 3:06.39  123.¦
M30        289. Eggerling Christian    1976 Zürich                 3:18.12,1   1:06.56,9  (9564) Diplom      4.41 ¦    50.28  479.¦   47.40  305.¦   48.21  230.¦   51.42  268.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.08  406.¦ 2:26.30  332.¦ 3:18.12  289.¦
M45        118. Eggler Jürg            1961 Neyruz FR              3:13.35,1     39.13,4  (3883) Diplom      4.35 ¦    44.03   69.¦   44.26   65.¦   45.52   71.¦   59.13  334.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.29   70.¦ 2:14.22   70.¦ 3:13.35  118.¦
M30        114. Egidio Arturo          1969 Ballwil                2:58.22,4     47.07,2  (3884) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.25  166.¦   44.34  177.¦   44.30  100.¦   44.52   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.59  165.¦ 2:13.30  128.¦ 2:58.22  114.¦
M45         11. Egli Alois             1963 Winterthur             2:47.32,0     13.10,3  (3885) Diplom      3.58 ¦    40.33   16.¦   41.27   15.¦   42.29   12.¦   43.01    9.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.01   15.¦ 2:04.30   13.¦ 2:47.32   11.¦
W45        143. Egli Ariane            1963 Wetzikon ZH            5:32.34,8   2:17.56,2  (1193) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:15.26  147.¦ 1:20.43  147.¦ 1:28.27  143.¦ 1:27.57  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:36.10  147.¦ 4:04.37  143.¦ 5:32.34  143.¦
M40        286. Egli Daniel            1966 Hombrechtikon          3:24.59,4   1:06.12,0  (3887) Diplom      4.51 ¦    50.07  377.¦   49.38  338.¦   50.13  253.¦   54.59  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.46  355.¦ 2:29.59  304.¦ 3:24.59  286.¦
M55        109. Egli Hans              1952 Gähwil                 3:54.00,8   1:13.19,0  (3890) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.50  121.¦   55.28  111.¦   58.02  100.¦ 1:04.39  123.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.18  115.¦ 2:49.21  108.¦ 3:54.00  109.¦
M20         84. Egli Laurent           1981 Jussy                  3:14.55,7   1:03.05,7  (3891) Diplom      4.37 ¦    43.13   46.¦   43.52   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.05   45.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:14.55   84.¦
M30        238. Egli Mathias           1973 Chur                   3:14.06,8   1:02.51,6  (3892) Diplom      4.36 ¦    47.28  301.¦   46.50  264.¦   48.17  227.¦   51.29  261.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.19  284.¦ 2:22.37  256.¦ 3:14.06  238.¦
M30        847. Egli Matthias          1978 Zürich                 4:00.27,0   1:49.11,8  (3893) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:00.04  984.¦   56.41  849.¦   59.12  785.¦ 1:04.28  764.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  915.¦ 2:55.58  855.¦ 4:00.27  847.¦
M40        151. Egli Pius              1966 Andwil SG              3:10.34,2     51.46,8  (3895) Diplom      4.30 ¦    45.26  176.¦   46.13  176.¦   47.41  146.¦   51.13  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.40  172.¦ 2:19.21  150.¦ 3:10.34  151.¦
M40        469. Egli Stefan            1966 Bubikon                3:41.04,4   1:22.17,0  (3897) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.21  511.¦   52.11  456.¦   54.11  425.¦ 1:02.20  540.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  481.¦ 2:38.43  461.¦ 3:41.04  469.¦
M45        498. Egli Stephan           1962 Würenlos               3:55.29,9   1:21.08,2  (3898) Diplom      5.34 ¦    54.53  488.¦   56.03  525.¦ 1:01.03  543.¦ 1:03.28  452.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.57  513.¦ 2:52.01  517.¦ 3:55.29  498.¦
M50        302. Egli Urs               1957 Horgen                 4:05.02,3   1:18.10,4  (3899) Diplom      5.48 ¦    59.00  346.¦   58.06  316.¦ 1:01.31  309.¦ 1:06.23  278.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.07  328.¦ 2:58.38  326.¦ 4:05.02  302.¦
W18          8. Egli Viktoria          1990 Wetzikon ZH            5:32.35,2   1:49.12,3  (1195) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:15.27    8.¦ 1:20.43    8.¦ 1:28.26    8.¦ 1:27.57    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:36.10    8.¦ 4:04.37    8.¦ 5:32.35    8.¦
M40        259. Ehrbar Martin          1966 Wil SG                 3:22.38,0   1:03.50,6  (3900) Diplom      4.48 ¦    44.19  104.¦   45.57  165.¦   48.57  203.¦ 1:03.23  568.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.16  153.¦ 2:19.14  147.¦ 3:22.38  259.¦
M40        811. Ehrbar Peter           1967 Zürich                 4:27.21,2   2:08.33,8  (3901) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:01.28  828.¦ 1:01.37  814.¦ 1:10.08  831.¦ 1:14.06  776.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.06  824.¦ 3:13.14  826.¦ 4:27.21  811.¦
M50        113. Ehrensberger Heinz     1956 Opfikon                3:30.55,8     44.03,9  (3902) Diplom      4.59 ¦    48.33   94.¦   50.00  106.¦   54.35  141.¦   57.46  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.34  100.¦ 2:33.09  108.¦ 3:30.55  113.¦
M20        173. Ehrensperger Markus    1979 Uster                  3:43.07,3   1:31.17,3  (3903) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.04  182.¦   52.43  190.¦   56.23  192.¦ 1:01.56  191.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.48  187.¦ 2:41.11  178.¦ 3:43.07  173.¦
M60         15. Ehrhard Andre          1946 Wettingen              3:29.59,7     31.40,8  (3904) Diplom      4.58 ¦    52.29   34.¦   51.58   19.¦   52.28   13.¦   53.02    7.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28   25.¦ 2:36.57   18.¦ 3:29.59   15.¦
M45        523. Ehrismann Martin       1960 Zürich                 3:58.30,5   1:24.08,8  (3905) Diplom      5.39 ¦    52.38  417.¦   55.47  514.¦ 1:01.45  556.¦ 1:08.18  541.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.26  454.¦ 2:50.11  497.¦ 3:58.30  523.¦
M50        293. Ehrmann Heinrich       1954 D-Schopfheim           4:01.59,5   1:15.07,6  (3906) Diplom      5.44 ¦    57.41  310.¦   57.18  289.¦   59.46  273.¦ 1:07.13  288.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.59  296.¦ 2:54.45  283.¦ 4:01.59  293.¦
M45        620. Ehrsam Heinz           1960 Berikon                4:21.07,4   1:46.45,7  (3907) Diplom      6.11 ¦    58.23  604.¦ 1:01.23  656.¦ 1:09.28  654.¦ 1:11.52  591.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.46  645.¦ 3:09.14  636.¦ 4:21.07  620.¦
W50         37. Ehrsam Renate          1954 Berikon                4:21.07,6   1:01.38,7  (1197) Diplom      6.11 ¦    58.24   28.¦ 1:01.24   33.¦ 1:09.26   43.¦ 1:11.52   40.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.48   29.¦ 3:09.14   32.¦ 4:21.07   37.¦
W30        217. Eichenberg Bettina     1972 D-Hamburg              4:35.03,7   2:02.54,9  (1198) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:06.24  233.¦ 1:06.29  226.¦ 1:08.48  208.¦ 1:13.21  209.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.53  226.¦ 3:21.42  220.¦ 4:35.03  217.¦
M45        134. Eichenberger Bruno     1960 Altstätten SG          3:15.16,3     40.54,6  (3909) Diplom      4.37 ¦    48.10  197.¦   48.50  196.¦   48.33  117.¦   49.41   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.01  194.¦ 2:25.34  153.¦ 3:15.16  134.¦
M50         90. Eichenberger Max       1954 Arbon                  3:25.31,9     38.40,0  (3910) Diplom      4.52 ¦    49.57  121.¦   49.59  104.¦   52.26  102.¦   53.07   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.57  109.¦ 2:32.24  101.¦ 3:25.31   90.¦
M40        337. Eichenberger Stefan    1964 Uetendorf              3:28.23,6   1:09.36,2  (3912) Diplom      4.56 ¦    53.11  552.¦   51.27  420.¦   51.51  313.¦   51.53  204.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.38  490.¦ 2:36.30  408.¦ 3:28.23  337.¦
M60         52. Eichholzer Hans        1945 Brütten                3:55.06,7     56.47,8  (3913) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.56   57.¦   58.08   62.¦ 1:00.15   55.¦ 1:00.46   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.04   61.¦ 2:54.19   57.¦ 3:55.06   52.¦
M30        413. Eichhorn Andreas       1969 D-München              3:27.36,5   1:16.21,3  (3914) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.48  444.¦   50.18  475.¦   52.03  425.¦   55.26  432.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.06  453.¦ 2:32.10  434.¦ 3:27.36  413.¦
W45        130. Eichhorn Bettina       1960 Zollikerberg           4:44.26,6   1:29.48,0   (510) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:04.55  125.¦ 1:06.57  130.¦ 1:12.44  128.¦ 1:19.48  131.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.53  124.¦ 3:24.37  125.¦ 4:44.26  130.¦
M45        256. Eichmann Mathias       1962 Rapperswil             3:29.24,3     55.02,6  (3915) Diplom      4.57 ¦    50.02  272.¦   50.01  247.¦   54.13  326.¦   55.06  230.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.04  258.¦ 2:34.17  260.¦ 3:29.24  256.¦
M50        254. Eichner Thomas         1958 D-Brackenheim          3:57.04,2   1:10.12,3  (3916) Diplom      5.37 ¦    57.44  311.¦   57.23  292.¦   58.44  235.¦ 1:03.11  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.07  299.¦ 2:53.52  274.¦ 3:57.04  254.¦
M45         62. Eickmann Thomas        1962 CH                     3:00.58,4     26.36,7  (9518) Diplom      4.17 ¦    45.12  122.¦   47.46  151.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.58  136.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:00.58   62.¦
W40         47. Eiermann Christine     1967 D-Reichenau            3:42.30,9     53.34,2  (1199) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.53   86.¦   54.38   57.¦   55.33   42.¦   56.25   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.31   69.¦ 2:46.05   56.¦ 3:42.30   47.¦
M30        249. Eigenmann Florian      1973 Fällanden              3:15.24,6   1:04.09,4  (3917) Diplom      4.37 ¦    48.21  386.¦   48.26  349.¦   48.24  234.¦   50.11  218.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.48  368.¦ 2:25.13  294.¦ 3:15.24  249.¦
M55         73. Eigenmann Markus       1952 Horgen                 3:39.16,3     58.34,5  (3918) Diplom      5.11 ¦    53.14   92.¦   53.37   90.¦   55.56   82.¦   56.28   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.51   89.¦ 2:42.48   83.¦ 3:39.16   73.¦
M40        301. Eigensatz Pirmin       1964 Schwyz                 3:26.08,8   1:07.21,4  (3919) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.58  329.¦   49.56  354.¦   51.40  306.¦   55.33  336.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.54  329.¦ 2:30.35  315.¦ 3:26.08  301.¦
M30         70. Eilinger Michael       1974 Arnegg                 2:51.58,2     40.43,0  (3920) Diplom      4.04 ¦    41.26   82.¦   41.19   71.¦   43.44   86.¦   45.28   90.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.45   74.¦ 2:06.29   75.¦ 2:51.58   70.¦
M45        469. Eisenmann Uwe          1963 D-Rechberghausen       3:53.17,7   1:18.56,0  (3921) Diplom      5.31 ¦    54.01  459.¦   55.19  498.¦   59.04  485.¦ 1:04.53  479.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.20  471.¦ 2:48.24  470.¦ 3:53.17  469.¦
M60         37. Eitel Hans             1948 D-Schwaigern           3:47.12,9     48.54,0  (3922) Diplom      5.23 ¦    52.40   35.¦   53.17   26.¦   55.23   27.¦ 1:05.51   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.57   29.¦ 2:41.21   25.¦ 3:47.12   37.¦
M45        144. Eitler Andreas         1959 A-Wien                 3:17.05,7     42.44,0  (3923) Diplom      4.40 ¦    48.50  222.¦   48.08  163.¦   48.32  115.¦   51.34  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.59  193.¦ 2:25.31  151.¦ 3:17.05  144.¦
M40        842. Ellinger Thomas        1966 Oberurnen              4:38.27,6   2:19.40,2  (3924) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:08.03  898.¦ 1:07.38  886.¦ 1:12.19  844.¦ 1:10.25  725.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.41  892.¦ 3:28.01  869.¦ 4:38.27  842.¦
W40         71. Elmer Anneliese        1968 Zürich                 3:49.13,2   1:00.16,5  (1200) Diplom      5.25 ¦    58.38  112.¦   55.26   70.¦   57.30   60.¦   57.37   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.04   93.¦ 2:51.35   79.¦ 3:49.13   71.¦
M45          1. Elmer Beat             1961 Hombrechtikon          2:34.21,7       -----   (204) Diplom      3.39 ¦    37.00    1.¦   37.38    1.¦   38.30    1.¦   41.12    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.38    1.¦ 1:53.09    1.¦ 2:34.21    1.¦
M45        DNF  Elmer Dieter           1960 Glarus                 1:22.10,8 1/2 Maratho  (3925)             ---- ¦    40.03   13.¦   42.07   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.10   18.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M65         27. Elsener Charly         1943 Langnau am Albis       4:30.08,4   1:16.47,5  (3926) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:00.31   26.¦ 1:02.56   26.¦ 1:09.40   26.¦ 1:16.59   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.28   25.¦ 3:13.08   26.¦ 4:30.08   27.¦
M45        659. Elsener Sepp           1963 Pfäffikon SZ           4:34.38,0   2:00.16,3  (3927) Diplom      6.30 ¦    58.38  613.¦ 1:01.44  659.¦ 1:14.54  687.¦ 1:19.20  653.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.22  649.¦ 3:15.17  663.¦ 4:34.38  659.¦
M45        574. Elspaß Stefan          1963 D-Wedemark             4:08.33,1   1:34.11,4  (3928) Diplom      5.53 ¦    58.24  605.¦   57.42  581.¦ 1:02.04  559.¦ 1:10.21  575.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.07  594.¦ 2:58.12  585.¦ 4:08.33  574.¦
M40        222. Emmenegger Bruno       1968 Dübendorf              3:17.54,0     59.06,6  (3929) Diplom      4.41 ¦    49.22  343.¦   49.10  312.¦   49.49  239.¦   49.31  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.32  323.¦ 2:28.22  282.¦ 3:17.54  222.¦
M50        335. Emmenegger Pius        1957 Kastanienbaum          4:12.56,6   1:26.04,7  (3930) Diplom      5.59 ¦    55.10  243.¦   56.38  276.¦   58.44  234.¦ 1:22.23  397.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.48  264.¦ 2:50.33  251.¦ 4:12.56  335.¦
W60         11. Enderlin Michèle       1944 Herrliberg             4:57.11,2   1:24.26,0   (809) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:08.21   10.¦ 1:09.59   10.¦ 1:18.34   11.¦ 1:20.15   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.21   10.¦ 3:36.55   10.¦ 4:57.11   11.¦
M45        512. Engel Thomas           1962 Buonas                 3:57.10,9   1:22.49,2  (3931) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.31  513.¦   57.00  558.¦ 1:00.06  524.¦ 1:04.32  470.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.31  547.¦ 2:52.38  519.¦ 3:57.10  512.¦
W30         62. Engelberger Ursula     1975 Hergiswil NW           3:37.36,4   1:05.27,6  (1201) Diplom      5.09 ¦    52.03   61.¦   53.03   70.¦   53.49   54.¦   58.40   83.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.06   66.¦ 2:38.55   60.¦ 3:37.36   62.¦
M50         15. Engeler Markus         1955 Langnau am Albis       2:59.41,6     12.49,7  (3933) Diplom      4.15 ¦    41.39    5.¦   43.43   16.¦   46.15   25.¦   48.02   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.23    6.¦ 2:11.38   11.¦ 2:59.41   15.¦
M20         24. Engeli Benjamin        1979 Wiesendangen           2:56.16,3     44.26,3  (3934) Diplom      4.10 ¦    39.20   16.¦   42.57   35.¦   45.47   49.¦   48.11   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.17   22.¦ 2:08.04   26.¦ 2:56.16   24.¦
M60        111. Engesser Hans          1945 Wintersingen           5:09.40,5   2:11.21,6  (3935) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:10.01  113.¦ 1:13.37  113.¦ 1:20.29  110.¦ 1:25.32  106.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:23.38  113.¦ 3:44.08  111.¦ 5:09.40  111.¦
M45        504. Engler Dani            1959 Windisch               3:56.16,8   1:21.55,1  (3936) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.31  654.¦   58.00  593.¦   59.27  496.¦   59.18  337.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.31  616.¦ 2:56.58  562.¦ 3:56.16  504.¦
M20         67. Engler Dominic         1985 Greifensee             3:09.30,3     57.40,3  (3937) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.00   57.¦   44.20   53.¦   46.46   61.¦   54.23  116.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.21   54.¦ 2:15.07   57.¦ 3:09.30   67.¦
M30        991. Ensner Matthias        1972 Reinach BL             4:30.14,1   2:18.58,9  (3939) Diplom      6.24 ¦    57.27  876.¦ 1:00.52  990.¦ 1:12.55 1021.¦ 1:18.58  978.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.20  954.¦ 3:11.15  990.¦ 4:30.14  991.¦
M40         22. Enz Guido              1966 Adligenswil            2:48.58,5     30.11,1  (3940) Diplom      4.00 ¦    42.27   59.¦   41.45   31.¦   42.28   21.¦   42.17   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.13   44.¦ 2:06.41   30.¦ 2:48.58   22.¦
M20        258. Enzler Dani            1980 Zumikon                4:06.26,1   1:54.36,1  (3941) Diplom      5.50 ¦    57.55  274.¦   57.00  269.¦ 1:00.34  237.¦ 1:10.56  261.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.55  269.¦ 2:55.30  255.¦ 4:06.26  258.¦
M40         37. Enzler Daniel          1965 Appenzell              2:53.52,2     35.04,8  (3942) Diplom      4.07 ¦    43.23   75.¦   42.42   48.¦   43.34   31.¦   44.11   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.06   62.¦ 2:09.40   43.¦ 2:53.52   37.¦
M45        615. Erard Charles          1963 Esslingen              4:19.28,7   1:45.07,0  (3944) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:02.42  693.¦ 1:01.04  651.¦ 1:00.55  539.¦ 1:14.45  620.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.47  670.¦ 3:04.43  608.¦ 4:19.28  615.¦
M50        130. Erard Michel           1954 Les Breuleux           3:33.33,1     46.41,2  (3945) Diplom      5.03 ¦    49.47  116.¦   52.07  146.¦   53.26  126.¦   58.12  142.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.54  129.¦ 2:35.21  118.¦ 3:33.33  130.¦
M30        DNF  Erat Pablo             1971 Zürich                 1:29.16,7 1/2 Maratho  (3946)             ---- ¦    44.06  151.¦   45.10  199.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.16  187.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M50         31. Erb-Tanner Juerg       1958 Basel                  3:07.33,2     20.41,3  (3947) Diplom      4.26 ¦    44.48   33.¦   46.16   45.¦   47.11   32.¦   49.17   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.04   36.¦ 2:18.15   31.¦ 3:07.33   31.¦
M20         85. Erdogan Jonas          1984 Uetikon am See         3:15.01,2   1:03.11,2  (3948) Diplom      4.37 ¦    46.55   94.¦   46.45   88.¦   49.03   83.¦   52.16   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.41   90.¦ 2:22.44   85.¦ 3:15.01   85.¦
M40        701. Erhard Günther         1966 D-München              4:05.16,6   1:46.29,2  (3949) Diplom      5.48 ¦  1:00.06  804.¦ 1:00.02  798.¦ 1:01.38  698.¦ 1:03.28  572.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.09  803.¦ 3:01.48  749.¦ 4:05.16  701.¦
M20        325. Erhard Thomas          1983 D-Pirna                4:46.18,3   2:34.28,3  (3950) Diplom      6.47 ¦    51.53  178.¦   52.15  172.¦ 1:06.31  292.¦ 1:55.37  335.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  174.¦ 2:50.40  229.¦ 4:46.18  325.¦
W40         67. Erismann Liliane       1967 Thalwil                3:48.36,7     59.40,0  (1203) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.58   69.¦   55.26   71.¦   56.25   53.¦ 1:01.45   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.25   68.¦ 2:46.51   61.¦ 3:48.36   67.¦
M20        226. Erne Dominik Kelsang   1981 Zürich                 3:56.12,4   1:44.22,4  (3952) Diplom      5.35 ¦    53.08  205.¦   54.45  226.¦ 1:01.52  250.¦ 1:06.26  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.53  209.¦ 2:49.45  224.¦ 3:56.12  226.¦
M40        159. Erne Jürg              1967 Würenlingen            3:12.19,4     53.32,0  (3953) Diplom      4.33 ¦    47.29  238.¦   48.35  270.¦   48.18  166.¦   47.55   99.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04  256.¦ 2:24.23  210.¦ 3:12.19  159.¦
W30         30. Erne Karin             1970 Würenlingen            3:20.57,3     48.48,5  (1204) Diplom      4.45 ¦    47.29   28.¦   48.35   30.¦   51.19   31.¦   53.32   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04   29.¦ 2:27.24   29.¦ 3:20.57   30.¦
W30        213. Ernst Lilian           1969 Aesch BL               4:32.40,9   2:00.32,1  (1205) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:06.23  232.¦ 1:05.55  222.¦ 1:07.53  200.¦ 1:12.29  205.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.18  225.¦ 3:20.11  216.¦ 4:32.40  213.¦
M40        830. Ernst Peter            1965 Pfäffikon SZ           4:32.29,2   2:13.41,8  (3958) Diplom      6.27 ¦    57.35  717.¦ 1:00.45  807.¦ 1:08.33  817.¦ 1:25.34  851.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.21  779.¦ 3:06.54  780.¦ 4:32.29  830.¦
M20        296. Ernst Thomas           1980 Zürich                 4:26.00,1   2:14.10,1  (9680) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:04.44  338.¦ 1:01.28  314.¦ 1:08.05  307.¦ 1:11.42  266.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.12  328.¦ 3:14.17  317.¦ 4:26.00  296.¦
M30       1052. Erzinger Philip        1972 Thalwil                5:08.45,5   2:57.30,3  (3959) Diplom      7.19 ¦    58.03  894.¦   59.05  953.¦ 1:26.25 1067.¦ 1:45.10 1061.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.08  925.¦ 3:23.34 1035.¦ 5:08.45 1052.¦
M40        583. Estermann Thomas       1968 Tann                   3:50.52,7   1:32.05,3  (2868) Diplom      5.28 ¦    51.41  451.¦   52.30  487.¦   59.11  623.¦ 1:07.28  668.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.12  464.¦ 2:43.23  531.¦ 3:50.52  583.¦
M30          4. Eticha Tesfaye         1974 ETH-Ethiopia           2:16.25,4      5.10,2     (2) Diplom      3.13 ¦    32.45    5.¦   32.47    3.¦   34.56    5.¦   35.56    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:05.33    5.¦ 1:40.29    5.¦ 2:16.25    4.¦
M30        719. Etienne Gregoire       1975 Lausanne               3:49.51,6   1:38.36,4  (3961) Diplom      5.26 ¦    53.18  687.¦   53.24  686.¦   56.41  688.¦ 1:06.27  813.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  684.¦ 2:43.23  664.¦ 3:49.51  719.¦
M45        295. Etter Daniel           1959 Menzingen              3:33.48,1     59.26,4  (3962) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.50  369.¦   52.30  375.¦   53.28  297.¦   55.59  255.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.20  369.¦ 2:37.48  335.¦ 3:33.48  295.¦
M40         79. Etter Jean-Luc         1965 F-Strasbourg           2:59.35,2     40.47,8  (3963) Diplom      4.15 ¦    44.13   97.¦   43.56   78.¦   44.32   49.¦   46.53   67.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.09   89.¦ 2:12.42   77.¦ 2:59.35   79.¦
M55         50. Etter Paul             1952 Tuggen                 3:29.59,9     49.18,1  (3964) Diplom      4.58 ¦    46.20   20.¦   46.47   19.¦   52.36   43.¦ 1:04.16  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.07   20.¦ 2:25.43   25.¦ 3:29.59   50.¦
M30         58. Etter Robert           1970 Courgevaux             2:48.05,3     36.50,1  (7391) Diplom      3.59 ¦    40.36   64.¦   40.24   53.¦   41.03   40.¦   46.01  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.01   57.¦ 2:02.04   52.¦ 2:48.05   58.¦
M55        208. Etzrodt Frank-Ulrich   1952 D-Berlin               5:34.37,5   2:53.55,7  (3965) Diplom      7.55 ¦  1:13.05  213.¦ 1:23.59  212.¦ 1:27.51  206.¦ 1:29.40  201.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:37.05  212.¦ 4:04.56  207.¦ 5:34.37  208.¦
M30        DNF  Eugen Meier            1970 Bülach                 2:09.17,6 1/2 Maratho  (3966)             ---- ¦  1:03.33 1049.¦ 1:05.43 1060.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.17 1058.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45         55. Eugster Marcel         1963 Zürich                 3:00.15,7     25.54,0  (3967) Diplom      4.16 ¦    44.35   99.¦   44.34   82.¦   44.30   38.¦   46.35   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.09   89.¦ 2:13.40   64.¦ 3:00.15   55.¦
M20        159. Eustace James          1984 GB-London SW18 4UR     3:39.28,4   1:27.38,4  (3968) Diplom      5.12 ¦    51.59  181.¦   52.20  181.¦   53.55  153.¦ 1:01.12  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.20  177.¦ 2:38.15  164.¦ 3:39.28  159.¦
M50        420. Evans David            1955 Fehraltorf             5:12.18,7   2:25.26,8  (3969) Diplom      7.24 ¦  1:03.32  410.¦ 1:11.47  429.¦ 1:28.47  426.¦ 1:28.11  414.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.19  426.¦ 3:44.06  425.¦ 5:12.18  420.¦
M40        DNF  Exner Markus           1968 D-Recklinghausen       1:36.56,9 1/2 Maratho  (3971)             ---- ¦    47.50  264.¦   49.06  310.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.56  296.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M20        207. Eyholzer Christian     1980 Zürich                 3:51.09,2   1:39.19,2  (3972) Diplom      5.28 ¦  1:02.21  325.¦   59.20  303.¦   55.03  175.¦   54.24  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.41  314.¦ 2:56.44  264.¦ 3:51.09  207.¦

Total 118



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.