6. Zürich Marathon 2008 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦     Start-1/4 ¦      1/4-1/2 ¦      1/2-3/4 ¦      3/4-4/4 ¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    Start-1/2 ¦    Start-3/4 ¦   Start-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        294. Bäbler Ruedi           1954 Engi                   4:02.25,1   1:15.33,2  (3121) Diplom      5.44 ¦    52.23  194.¦   53.17  186.¦ 1:03.26  337.¦ 1:13.18  346.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.40  189.¦ 2:49.06  241.¦ 4:02.25  294.¦
M30        460. Babounakis Tony        1969 Zürich                 3:29.59,7   1:18.44,5  (7406) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.21  472.¦   49.43  447.¦   52.37  464.¦   57.17  504.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.05  452.¦ 2:32.42  446.¦ 3:29.59  460.¦
M30        113. Bacher Hansjörg        1975 Muttenz                2:58.18,7     47.03,5  (3122) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.28  104.¦   43.26  110.¦   45.56  154.¦   46.27  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.54  105.¦ 2:11.51  108.¦ 2:58.18  113.¦
M50        115. Bächler Gottfried      1957 Boswil                 3:31.24,8     44.32,9  (3123) Diplom      5.00 ¦    49.24  106.¦   50.36  118.¦   53.00  112.¦   58.23  143.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.00  110.¦ 2:33.01  107.¦ 3:31.24  115.¦
M30        715. Bachmann Beat          1969 Ebmatingen             3:49.30,7   1:38.15,5  (3124) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.22  839.¦   55.51  814.¦   57.26  721.¦   59.50  601.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.13  826.¦ 2:49.40  774.¦ 3:49.30  715.¦
W50          5. Bachmann Christa       1955 D-Reichelsheim         3:43.02,7     23.33,8  (1037) Diplom      5.17 ¦    55.48   18.¦   55.07    6.¦   55.59    4.¦   56.07    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.56   12.¦ 2:46.55    8.¦ 3:43.02    5.¦
M30        791. Bachmann Christian     1976 Zürich                 3:55.26,8   1:44.11,6  (3125) Diplom      5.34 ¦    58.39  908.¦   57.45  891.¦   57.19  714.¦ 1:01.41  690.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.25  907.¦ 2:53.45  826.¦ 3:55.26  791.¦
M20        331. Bachmann Danu          1982 Wädenswil              4:52.56,4   2:41.06,4  (3126) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:02.15  322.¦ 1:04.37  332.¦ 1:19.25  334.¦ 1:26.37  324.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.53  332.¦ 3:26.18  334.¦ 4:52.56  331.¦
M30        747. Bachmann Marcel        1973 Basel                  3:51.53,2   1:40.38,0  (3128) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.18  835.¦   56.48  853.¦   57.32  726.¦ 1:01.14  669.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.07  849.¦ 2:50.39  789.¦ 3:51.53  747.¦
M40        795. Bachmann Markus        1967 Schlieren              4:22.41,8   2:03.54,4  (3130) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:01.29  830.¦ 1:00.05  800.¦ 1:04.56  769.¦ 1:16.09  795.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.35  810.¦ 3:06.32  778.¦ 4:22.41  795.¦
M30       1061. Bachmann Mike          1972 Winkel                 5:35.06,6   3:23.51,4  (3131) Diplom      7.56 ¦  1:10.07 1093.¦ 1:18.48 1097.¦ 1:37.33 1073.¦ 1:28.37 1038.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:28.55 1101.¦ 4:06.29 1075.¦ 5:35.06 1061.¦
M40        365. Bachmann Peter         1964 Zürich                 3:30.30,1   1:11.42,7  (3132) Diplom      4.59 ¦    50.09  380.¦   51.45  433.¦   53.54  411.¦   54.40  295.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.55  399.¦ 2:35.49  392.¦ 3:30.30  365.¦
W30         45. Bachmann Petra         1975 Wallisellen            3:27.58,8     55.50,0  (1039) Diplom      4.55 ¦    48.53   40.¦   49.19   41.¦   53.08   51.¦   56.37   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.13   38.¦ 2:31.21   41.¦ 3:27.58   45.¦
M30        780. Bachmann Roger         1969 Mettmenstetten         3:54.40,9   1:43.25,7  (3133) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.20  959.¦   58.28  928.¦   59.43  818.¦   57.08  499.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.49  946.¦ 2:57.32  884.¦ 3:54.40  780.¦
M45         90. Bachmann Rolf          1963 Hütten                 3:08.20,0     33.58,3  (3134) Diplom      4.27 ¦    44.48  106.¦   45.04   99.¦   47.21   96.¦   51.06  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.52   97.¦ 2:17.13   95.¦ 3:08.20   90.¦
M45        571. Bachmann Urs           1961 Glattfelden            4:07.09,6   1:32.47,9  (3136) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.21  573.¦   58.28  607.¦ 1:02.27  570.¦ 1:08.51  546.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.50  590.¦ 2:58.18  586.¦ 4:07.09  571.¦
M40        224. Bachmnann Markus       1966 Zug                    3:18.12,0     59.24,6  (3137) Diplom      4.41 ¦    44.35  136.¦   44.34  123.¦   48.23  170.¦ 1:00.39  493.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  127.¦ 2:17.32  137.¦ 3:18.12  224.¦
M45        224. Bachsteffel Niklaus    1960 Ennetbaden             3:26.39,4     52.17,7  (3140) Diplom      4.53 ¦    50.09  277.¦   49.45  237.¦   52.07  226.¦   54.37  213.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.54  253.¦ 2:32.01  238.¦ 3:26.39  224.¦
M30        116. Bächtold Bruno         1969 Winterthur             2:58.33,5     47.18,3  (3141) Diplom      4.13 ¦    44.17  162.¦   43.40  118.¦   44.36  110.¦   45.59  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.58  140.¦ 2:12.34  121.¦ 2:58.33  116.¦
M55         15. Bächtold Markus        1952 Wollerau               3:11.40,8     30.59,0  (3142) Diplom      4.32 ¦    45.11   15.¦   47.08   20.¦   48.16   15.¦   51.04   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.19   17.¦ 2:20.36   16.¦ 3:11.40   15.¦
M45        547. Back Thomas            1961 D-Konstanz             4:02.04,8   1:27.43,1  (3143) Diplom      5.44 ¦    49.52  259.¦   52.10  344.¦ 1:05.56  609.¦ 1:14.05  616.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.02  295.¦ 2:47.59  464.¦ 4:02.04  547.¦
M45        476. Bader Markus           1960 Reigoldswil            3:54.19,3   1:19.57,6  (3144) Diplom      5.33 ¦    55.22  505.¦   55.42  512.¦   57.40  436.¦ 1:05.33  496.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.05  517.¦ 2:48.45  478.¦ 3:54.19  476.¦
M40        179. Bader Philipp          1965 Seltisberg             3:14.04,4     55.17,0  (3145) Diplom      4.35 ¦    44.15   98.¦   46.03  169.¦   48.58  204.¦   54.47  301.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.18  154.¦ 2:19.16  148.¦ 3:14.04  179.¦
M20        DNF  Bader Roman            1981 Kloten                 3:00.14,2 3/4 Maratho  (3146)             ---- ¦    58.55  290.¦   57.20  277.¦ 1:03.58  271.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.15  280.¦ 3:00.14  276.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        833. Bader Walter           1965 Hermetschwil-Staffel   4:34.01,7   2:15.14,3  (3147) Diplom      6.29 ¦    55.11  623.¦ 1:02.13  824.¦ 1:15.49  864.¦ 1:20.48  835.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.24  755.¦ 3:13.13  825.¦ 4:34.01  833.¦
M40        127. Baggenstos Roli        1968 Brunnen                3:07.39,0     48.51,6  (3152) Diplom      4.26 ¦    44.22  108.¦   44.35  127.¦   46.19  120.¦   52.21  219.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.58  110.¦ 2:15.17  120.¦ 3:07.39  127.¦
M20          4. Bago Joseph            1979 Petit-Lancy            2:25.42,7     13.52,7    (52) Diplom      3.27 ¦    35.34    7.¦   36.14    7.¦   36.58    5.¦   36.55    3.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:11.49    7.¦ 1:48.47    6.¦ 2:25.42    4.¦
M30        604. Bähler Chris           1970 Küsnacht ZH            3:41.50,5   1:30.35,3   (601) Diplom      5.15 ¦    52.03  602.¦   52.31  623.¦   55.48  639.¦ 1:01.27  678.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  610.¦ 2:40.22  610.¦ 3:41.50  604.¦
M50        145. Bailey Richard         1956 Rüdlingen              3:38.25,6     51.33,7  (3154) Diplom      5.10 ¦    51.22  153.¦   52.16  151.¦   55.27  163.¦   59.18  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39  147.¦ 2:39.06  157.¦ 3:38.25  145.¦
M50        141. Baldwin Richard        1958 Lausanne               3:37.17,5     50.25,6  (3156) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.53  172.¦   52.04  143.¦   53.24  125.¦   59.55  168.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  158.¦ 2:37.21  140.¦ 3:37.17  141.¦
M45        451. Balmer Hanspeter       1962 Männedorf              3:51.29,4   1:17.07,7  (3158) Diplom      5.29 ¦    51.45  361.¦   52.53  402.¦ 1:02.13  564.¦ 1:04.37  471.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.39  387.¦ 2:46.52  451.¦ 3:51.29  451.¦
M30        485. Balmer Roger           1978 Zürich                 3:31.49,2   1:20.34,0  (3160) Diplom      5.01 ¦    50.19  469.¦   50.08  465.¦   53.31  527.¦   57.50  530.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.27  466.¦ 2:33.58  463.¦ 3:31.49  485.¦
W20          7. Balz Deborah           1979 Grub SG                2:56.44,2     23.29,0   (162) Diplom      4.11 ¦    43.51    9.¦   44.01    9.¦   44.21    7.¦   44.30    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.52    9.¦ 2:12.13    7.¦ 2:56.44    7.¦
M20        145. Balzer Alexander       1988 Zürich                 3:35.12,4   1:23.22,4  (3161) Diplom      5.06 ¦    50.43  147.¦   50.12  136.¦   54.25  163.¦   59.51  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.55  139.¦ 2:35.20  138.¦ 3:35.12  145.¦
W30        208. Balzer Ulrike          1972 D-München              4:27.07,3   1:54.58,5  (1041) Diplom      6.19 ¦    58.58  147.¦ 1:01.30  184.¦ 1:12.35  226.¦ 1:14.02  210.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.29  176.¦ 3:13.04  201.¦ 4:27.07  208.¦
M20        DNF  Bangerter Adrian       1980 Wallisellen            2:36.06,9 3/4 Maratho  (3162)             ---- ¦    41.41   29.¦   46.45   89.¦ 1:07.39  300.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.27   55.¦ 2:36.06  145.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        517. Bannwitz Jürgen        1960 D-Balzheim             3:58.04,1   1:23.42,4  (3163) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.01  543.¦   56.00  523.¦   59.32  500.¦ 1:06.29  507.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.02  535.¦ 2:51.34  513.¦ 3:58.04  517.¦
M45        327. Bänziger Albert        1961 Bauma                  3:37.30,3   1:03.08,6  (3165) Diplom      5.09 ¦    50.49  302.¦   51.20  299.¦   54.11  323.¦ 1:01.08  400.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.10  299.¦ 2:36.21  298.¦ 3:37.30  327.¦
M30        675. Bänziger Ralph         1969 Ottenbach              3:47.06,2   1:35.51,0  (3166) Diplom      5.22 ¦    55.02  772.¦   55.19  789.¦   56.39  684.¦ 1:00.05  614.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.21  771.¦ 2:47.00  741.¦ 3:47.06  675.¦
M50         64. Bär Peter              1956 Eglisau                3:16.27,5     29.35,6  (3168) Diplom      4.39 ¦    46.15   46.¦   47.25   57.¦   50.48   80.¦   51.59   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.40   53.¦ 2:24.28   59.¦ 3:16.27   64.¦
M55         37. Baer Peter             1951 Trogen                 3:25.32,2     44.50,4  (3148) Diplom      4.52 ¦    49.56   50.¦   49.53   43.¦   52.08   38.¦   53.33   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.50   47.¦ 2:31.58   43.¦ 3:25.32   37.¦
M45        188. Baer Willi             1959 Wetzikon ZH            3:22.48,7     48.27,0  (3149) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.56  181.¦   49.09  207.¦   51.41  201.¦   54.01  194.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.05  197.¦ 2:28.47  186.¦ 3:22.48  188.¦
M40        536. Barbazza Marco         1966 Kaiseraugst            3:46.42,7   1:27.55,3  (3169) Diplom      5.22 ¦    48.03  283.¦   49.11  313.¦   56.57  551.¦ 1:12.31  756.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.14  306.¦ 2:34.11  366.¦ 3:46.42  536.¦
M45        DNF  Bareth Hans-Peter      1963 Grüningen              1:44.28,1 1/2 Maratho  (3170)             ---- ¦    52.05  393.¦   52.22  369.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.28  375.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M55         93. Barner Martin          1952 Flurlingen             3:47.41,0   1:06.59,2  (3172) Diplom      5.23 ¦    56.22  129.¦   54.15   97.¦   54.22   66.¦ 1:02.40  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.37  105.¦ 2:45.00   92.¦ 3:47.41   93.¦
M40        653. Barnsteiner Martin     1967 Uster                  3:57.58,9   1:39.11,5  (3173) Diplom      5.38 ¦    56.40  689.¦   58.03  733.¦ 1:01.38  697.¦ 1:01.36  520.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.43  706.¦ 2:56.22  697.¦ 3:57.58  653.¦
M20         40. Barras Julien          1984 Matran                 3:02.57,5     51.07,5  (3174) Diplom      4.20 ¦    47.10  100.¦   45.36   76.¦   44.41   31.¦   45.30   21.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.46   85.¦ 2:17.27   65.¦ 3:02.57   40.¦
M40        560. Barraut Jany           1968 Rüschlikon             3:49.24,2   1:30.36,8  (3176) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.02  482.¦   52.15  464.¦   56.20  522.¦ 1:08.45  705.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.18  468.¦ 2:40.38  485.¦ 3:49.24  560.¦
M20        311. Barry Bollenbach       1979 D-Heidelberg           4:30.21,8   2:18.31,8  (3178) Diplom      6.24 ¦    54.52  222.¦ 1:00.17  308.¦ 1:10.25  315.¦ 1:24.45  318.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.10  275.¦ 3:05.36  292.¦ 4:30.21  311.¦
M30        818. Barth Gunta            1970 Schaffhausen           3:57.31,2   1:46.16,0  (3179) Diplom      5.37 ¦    55.19  786.¦   56.45  852.¦ 1:02.06  881.¦ 1:03.20  731.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.04  819.¦ 2:54.11  832.¦ 3:57.31  818.¦
M20         33. Barth Toralf           1980 D-Rettenberg           2:59.54,4     48.04,4  (3180) Diplom      4.15 ¦    42.13   33.¦   43.17   40.¦   46.25   56.¦   47.57   39.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.30   37.¦ 2:11.56   37.¦ 2:59.54   33.¦
M40        705. Bartsch Heiko          1967 D-Hamburg              4:06.07,9   1:47.20,5  (3181) Diplom      5.49 ¦    58.21  745.¦   58.03  734.¦ 1:02.13  708.¦ 1:07.30  669.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.24  739.¦ 2:58.37  726.¦ 4:06.07  705.¦
M40        714. Bärtschi Roland        1965 Neuchâtel              4:08.16,3   1:49.28,9  (3183) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:04.04  875.¦ 1:03.41  842.¦ 1:03.08  723.¦   57.21  391.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.45  866.¦ 3:10.54  813.¦ 4:08.16  714.¦
M30        458. Basile Ivano           1971 Hinteregg              3:29.45,0   1:18.29,8  (3184) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.54  506.¦   51.15  515.¦   52.49  479.¦   54.46  398.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.09  515.¦ 2:34.58  483.¦ 3:29.45  458.¦
M30        775. Basille Aymeric        1975 Zürich                 3:54.16,7   1:43.01,5  (3185) Diplom      5.33 ¦    52.56  668.¦   52.46  648.¦   59.00  778.¦ 1:09.33  873.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.42  660.¦ 2:44.43  689.¦ 3:54.16  775.¦
W30        199. Basler Andrea          1969 Trimbach               4:25.27,1   1:53.18,3  (1044) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:04.04  217.¦ 1:02.54  197.¦ 1:08.01  202.¦ 1:10.27  195.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.58  206.¦ 3:14.59  202.¦ 4:25.27  199.¦
M45        527. Basler Bruno           1963 Thalheim a.d. Thur     3:58.44,2   1:24.22,5  (3186) Diplom      5.39 ¦    50.55  308.¦   59.26  630.¦ 1:07.23  631.¦ 1:00.59  398.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.21  486.¦ 2:57.44  578.¦ 3:58.44  527.¦
M40          8. Basler Peter           1965 Bern                   2:40.46,1     21.58,7  (3187) Diplom      3.48 ¦    39.51   18.¦   40.01   11.¦   40.16    6.¦   40.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.53   13.¦ 2:00.10   11.¦ 2:40.46    8.¦
M40        517. Basso Stefano          1968 Vernate                3:45.00,1   1:26.12,7  (3189) Diplom      5.19 ¦    53.05  550.¦   52.45  510.¦   56.11  516.¦ 1:02.57  554.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.51  534.¦ 2:42.02  509.¦ 3:45.00  517.¦
W20         56. Batschelet Angie       1979 Zürich                 3:58.09,4   1:24.54,2  (1045) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:00.57   79.¦   58.13   62.¦   59.09   49.¦   59.49   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.10   72.¦ 2:58.19   64.¦ 3:58.09   56.¦
M50        203. Battaglia Michele      1955 Ligornetto             3:48.28,8   1:01.36,9  (3190) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.41  236.¦   55.06  228.¦   56.46  193.¦ 1:01.54  205.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.47  233.¦ 2:46.34  216.¦ 3:48.28  203.¦
M30        DNF  Bättig Markus          1977 Zürich                 2:07.32,4 1/2 Maratho  (3192)             ---- ¦  1:03.23 1043.¦ 1:04.09 1037.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.32 1040.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        873. Baettig Oliver         1972 Greifensee             4:06.10,2   1:54.55,0  (3151) Diplom      5.50 ¦    58.55  922.¦   57.19  874.¦ 1:00.06  828.¦ 1:09.48  881.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.15  904.¦ 2:56.22  865.¦ 4:06.10  873.¦
M45        193. Bättig René            1959 Gelfingen              3:23.26,4     49.04,7  (3193) Diplom      4.49 ¦    47.33  166.¦   48.06  161.¦   52.09  230.¦   55.37  247.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.39  162.¦ 2:27.49  175.¦ 3:23.26  193.¦
M30        666. Bättig Severin         1977 Luzern                 3:46.24,1   1:35.08,9  (3194) Diplom      5.21 ¦    54.19  749.¦   54.46  748.¦   56.30  674.¦ 1:00.47  647.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.05  736.¦ 2:45.36  704.¦ 3:46.24  666.¦
M50        355. Bauer Ferdinand        1954 Dietikon               4:16.59,3   1:30.07,4  (3195) Diplom      6.05 ¦    59.06  348.¦   58.29  329.¦ 1:01.00  297.¦ 1:18.23  381.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  336.¦ 2:58.36  324.¦ 4:16.59  355.¦
M40        670. Bauer Klaus M.         1964 Hedingen               3:59.40,4   1:40.53,0  (3197) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.26  641.¦   55.41  645.¦ 1:00.45  679.¦ 1:07.46  681.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.08  642.¦ 2:51.54  652.¦ 3:59.40  670.¦
M50        291. Bauer-Sonn Dietmar     1954 D-Köngen               4:01.50,0   1:14.58,1  (3198) Diplom      5.43 ¦    57.57  316.¦   58.08  317.¦ 1:00.04  284.¦ 1:05.39  269.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.06  316.¦ 2:56.10  293.¦ 4:01.50  291.¦
W40        188. Baumann Bettina        1967 D-Bischofsheim         4:52.52,7   2:03.56,0  (1046) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:08.11  189.¦ 1:10.17  192.¦ 1:13.49  184.¦ 1:20.34  186.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:18.29  191.¦ 3:32.18  188.¦ 4:52.52  188.¦
M50        118. Baumann Bruno          1955 Bäretswil              3:31.40,4     44.48,5  (3200) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.54  173.¦   52.07  145.¦   52.28  104.¦   55.10  102.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  161.¦ 2:36.30  127.¦ 3:31.40  118.¦
M30        235. Baumann David          1972 Bischofszell           3:13.46,3   1:02.31,1  (3202) Diplom      4.35 ¦    46.34  269.¦   46.18  242.¦   48.39  251.¦   52.13  285.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.53  252.¦ 2:21.33  237.¦ 3:13.46  235.¦
M20        229. Baumann Fabian         1979 Zürich                 3:56.35,0   1:44.45,0  (3203) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:00.04  302.¦   56.41  265.¦   59.12  224.¦ 1:00.36  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  284.¦ 2:55.59  261.¦ 3:56.35  229.¦
M45        214. Baumann Markus         1963 Teufen AR              3:25.48,1     51.26,4  (3205) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.29  214.¦   49.04  205.¦   51.15  191.¦   56.58  279.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.33  210.¦ 2:28.49  190.¦ 3:25.48  214.¦
M40        340. Baumann Martin         1968 Buonas                 3:28.42,6   1:09.55,2  (7386) Diplom      4.56 ¦    46.44  211.¦   47.25  215.¦   54.13  426.¦ 1:00.19  482.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.10  205.¦ 2:28.23  283.¦ 3:28.42  340.¦
M45        267. Baumann Matthias       1963 D-Konstanz             3:29.51,5     55.29,8  (3206) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.45  359.¦   51.26  303.¦   53.01  274.¦   53.38  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.12  327.¦ 2:36.13  294.¦ 3:29.51  267.¦
M40        DNF  Baumann Richard        1964 Flawil                   57.27,9 1/4 Maratho  (3208)             ---- ¦    57.27  714.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W30        133. Baumann Sabine         1969 D-Pfaffenweiler        4:00.20,8   1:28.12,0  (1047) Diplom      5.41 ¦    57.33  122.¦   56.59  114.¦ 1:00.32  127.¦ 1:05.16  150.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.32  116.¦ 2:55.04  120.¦ 4:00.20  133.¦
M30        267. Baumann Simon          1973 Bottenwil              3:16.58,3   1:05.43,1  (3210) Diplom      4.40 ¦    45.59  243.¦   46.19  243.¦   48.55  269.¦   55.44  445.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.19  242.¦ 2:21.14  233.¦ 3:16.58  267.¦
M30        118. Baumann Simon          1975 Zürich                 2:58.43,3     47.28,1  (3211) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.31  179.¦   44.57  190.¦   45.13  137.¦   44.01   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.28  190.¦ 2:14.41  159.¦ 2:58.43  118.¦
W30        171. Baumann Susan          1978 D-München              4:12.58,5   1:40.49,7  (1048) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:05.26  226.¦ 1:01.40  187.¦ 1:02.44  153.¦ 1:03.06  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.07  208.¦ 3:09.52  191.¦ 4:12.58  171.¦
W30         91. Baumann Susanne        1969 Tägerwilen             3:49.20,2   1:17.11,4  (1049) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.16   93.¦   55.36   96.¦   58.43   97.¦   59.43   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.53   94.¦ 2:49.36   94.¦ 3:49.20   91.¦
M50        265. Baumann Urs            1958 Würenlos               3:58.21,6   1:11.29,7  (3212) Diplom      5.38 ¦    59.12  355.¦   58.24  324.¦   58.59  241.¦ 1:01.44  202.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.37  339.¦ 2:56.37  300.¦ 3:58.21  265.¦
M45        627. Baumann Vitus          1961 Egerkingen             4:22.24,3   1:48.02,6  (3213) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:02.16  684.¦   59.36  634.¦ 1:03.32  585.¦ 1:16.59  633.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.52  663.¦ 3:05.24  614.¦ 4:22.24  627.¦
M45        304. Baumann Werner         1960 Hochfelden             3:35.15,0   1:00.53,3  (3214) Diplom      5.06 ¦    47.49  174.¦   50.04  252.¦   57.03  412.¦ 1:00.16  376.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.54  217.¦ 2:34.58  276.¦ 3:35.15  304.¦
W20        105. Baumberger Daniela     1987 Adliswil               4:46.59,2   2:13.44,0  (1050) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:09.49  112.¦ 1:10.31  107.¦ 1:13.16   99.¦ 1:13.22   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:20.20  110.¦ 3:33.36  108.¦ 4:46.59  105.¦
M40        166. Baumberger Rolf        1964 Zürich                 3:12.54,6     54.07,2  (3215) Diplom      4.34 ¦    48.07  289.¦   47.41  226.¦   48.41  192.¦   48.23  110.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.49  252.¦ 2:24.31  212.¦ 3:12.54  166.¦
M60         77. Baumeler Klaus         1947 Weiningen ZH           4:12.47,0   1:14.28,1  (3216) Diplom      5.59 ¦    57.07   64.¦   56.54   57.¦ 1:02.09   67.¦ 1:16.35   93.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.02   60.¦ 2:56.11   60.¦ 4:12.47   77.¦
M50        160. Baumer Peter           1958 Ostermundigen          3:40.55,8     54.03,9  (3217) Diplom      5.14 ¦    51.35  159.¦   52.39  171.¦   54.56  148.¦ 1:01.45  204.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14  166.¦ 2:39.10  159.¦ 3:40.55  160.¦
W45         98. Baumer Soldan Elisabet 1961 Horgen                 4:16.08,5   1:01.29,9  (1051) Diplom      6.04 ¦    59.53   96.¦ 1:02.48  106.¦ 1:05.35  101.¦ 1:07.51   95.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.41  102.¦ 3:08.17   99.¦ 4:16.08   98.¦
M30        414. Baumgartner Bernhard   1972 Kerzers                3:27.46,2   1:16.31,0  (3218) Diplom      4.55 ¦    48.00  352.¦   48.46  381.¦   50.04  326.¦ 1:00.54  655.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.46  364.¦ 2:26.51  340.¦ 3:27.46  414.¦
W40         64. Baumgartner Francesca  1964 Dübendorf              3:48.11,2     59.14,5  (1052) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.38   83.¦   55.10   64.¦   57.11   57.¦ 1:00.10   60.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49   74.¦ 2:48.00   66.¦ 3:48.11   64.¦
M50        277. Baumgartner Hansueli   1957 Kilchberg ZH           3:59.21,9   1:12.30,0  (3219) Diplom      5.40 ¦    55.57  276.¦   58.03  313.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.01  288.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:59.21  277.¦
M40        143. Baumgartner Heiko      1967 D-Darmstadt            3:10.05,0     51.17,6  (3220) Diplom      4.30 ¦    46.42  209.¦   47.03  199.¦   48.13  163.¦   48.06  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.45  199.¦ 2:21.58  177.¦ 3:10.05  143.¦
W30        156. Baumgartner Monika     1974 Zürich                 4:10.03,9   1:37.55,1  (3003) Diplom      5.55 ¦  1:01.24  191.¦ 1:01.50  188.¦ 1:02.18  148.¦ 1:04.30  141.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.14  187.¦ 3:05.33  166.¦ 4:10.03  156.¦
M30        261. Baumgartner Paul       1971 Rüegsau                3:16.15,6   1:05.00,4  (3221) Diplom      4.39 ¦    47.59  350.¦   48.35  361.¦   48.43  257.¦   50.58  244.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.34  350.¦ 2:25.17  299.¦ 3:16.15  261.¦
M45        407. Baumgartner Peter      1961 Weiach                 3:46.58,6   1:12.36,9  (3222) Diplom      5.22 ¦    58.58  625.¦   55.52  518.¦   54.07  320.¦   57.59  303.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.51  576.¦ 2:48.59  479.¦ 3:46.58  407.¦
M45        406. Baumgartner Peter      1962 Wynau                  3:46.37,2   1:12.15,5  (3223) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.41  419.¦   53.43  431.¦   57.38  432.¦ 1:02.33  433.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.25  425.¦ 2:44.03  413.¦ 3:46.37  406.¦
M40        838. Baumgartner Philip     1964 Meilen                 4:36.35,0   2:17.47,6   (902) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:02.15  837.¦ 1:05.42  872.¦ 1:10.41  835.¦ 1:17.55  806.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.57  867.¦ 3:18.39  846.¦ 4:36.35  838.¦
M45        605. Baumgartner Ralf       1963 Dübendorf              4:15.40,8   1:41.19,1  (3224) Diplom      6.03 ¦    55.38  524.¦   55.11  485.¦ 1:02.09  562.¦ 1:22.41  667.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  508.¦ 2:52.59  521.¦ 4:15.40  605.¦
M45        545. Baumgartner Rico       1959 Herrliberg             4:01.26,3   1:27.04,6   (801) Diplom      5.43 ¦    52.15  402.¦   54.38  465.¦ 1:02.39  573.¦ 1:11.53  592.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.53  432.¦ 2:49.32  488.¦ 4:01.26  545.¦
M40         10. Baumgartner Rolf       1964 Neftenbach             2:43.20,7     24.33,3  (3225) Diplom      3.52 ¦    39.40   16.¦   40.21   13.¦   41.02   14.¦   42.16   14.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:20.02   15.¦ 2:01.04   13.¦ 2:43.20   10.¦
M20        323. Baumgartner Rolf       1983 Zürich                 4:43.56,5   2:32.06,5  (3226) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:06.35  345.¦ 1:06.39  341.¦ 1:11.28  321.¦ 1:19.13  303.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.14  345.¦ 3:24.42  331.¦ 4:43.56  323.¦
M30        514. Baumgärtner Stefan     1971 Chur                   3:34.10,3   1:22.55,1  (3227) Diplom      5.04 ¦    51.49  566.¦   52.15  589.¦   52.38  469.¦   57.27  515.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.04  575.¦ 2:36.43  531.¦ 3:34.10  514.¦
M30        722. Bäuml Martin           1975 Zürich                 3:50.04,2   1:38.49,0  (3228) Diplom      5.27 ¦    58.33  905.¦   57.01  862.¦   59.19  794.¦   55.09  415.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.34  888.¦ 2:54.54  845.¦ 3:50.04  722.¦
M30        333. Bäumler Peter          1971 Zürich                 3:21.19,1   1:10.03,9  (3229) Diplom      4.46 ¦    48.02  361.¦   48.19  348.¦   49.20  296.¦   55.37  440.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.21  343.¦ 2:25.42  313.¦ 3:21.19  333.¦
M55         76. Bäumler Werner         1953 Zell ZH                3:40.18,6     59.36,8  (3230) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.52   87.¦   53.35   89.¦   56.08   84.¦   57.41   57.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.28   88.¦ 2:42.37   82.¦ 3:40.18   76.¦
M50        168. Baur Hansruedi         1955 Rafz                   3:42.03,1     55.11,2  (3232) Diplom      5.15 ¦    48.41   97.¦   51.44  136.¦   57.42  211.¦ 1:03.54  240.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.26  117.¦ 2:38.08  150.¦ 3:42.03  168.¦
M40        296. Baur Roland            1964 Gossau SG              3:25.38,7   1:06.51,3  (3234) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.34  313.¦   49.37  336.¦   52.13  331.¦   55.13  321.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.11  320.¦ 2:30.24  312.¦ 3:25.38  296.¦
M50        DNF  Bäuerle Werner         1958 D-Konstanz             2:48.15,8 3/4 Maratho  (3199)             ---- ¦    49.52  120.¦   54.01  205.¦ 1:04.21  352.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.54  155.¦ 2:48.15  233.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         31. Bayes Dani             1975 E-Roda                 2:41.09,1     29.53,9  (3235) Diplom      3.49 ¦    37.49   32.¦   39.28   43.¦   40.28   31.¦   43.22   51.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:17.18   36.¦ 1:57.46   31.¦ 2:41.09   31.¦
M45        471. Beaud Simon            1960 Belfaux                3:53.42,1   1:19.20,4  (3238) Diplom      5.32 ¦    56.34  557.¦   55.05  480.¦   59.20  493.¦ 1:02.40  434.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.40  528.¦ 2:51.01  506.¦ 3:53.42  471.¦
W20         18. Bebi Mirjam            1982 Winterthur             3:24.02,1     50.46,9  (1053) Diplom      4.50 ¦    46.40   15.¦   49.46   19.¦   52.59   23.¦   54.35   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.26   17.¦ 2:29.26   18.¦ 3:24.02   18.¦
M50        112. Bébié Bruno            1957 Fällanden              3:30.55,5     44.03,6  (3239) Diplom      4.59 ¦    52.04  180.¦   52.37  169.¦   52.42  109.¦   53.30   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.42  173.¦ 2:37.25  141.¦ 3:30.55  112.¦
M50        349. Bechtiger Walter       1954 Zürich                 4:15.30,2   1:28.38,3  (3240) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:00.41  379.¦   59.31  356.¦ 1:01.57  313.¦ 1:13.20  347.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.12  373.¦ 3:02.09  344.¦ 4:15.30  349.¦
W45         66. Bechtold-Zinner Anke   1962 D-Nidda                3:58.46,6     44.08,0  (1054) Diplom      5.39 ¦    57.35   65.¦   58.12   71.¦ 1:01.25   72.¦ 1:01.32   53.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.48   66.¦ 2:57.13   69.¦ 3:58.46   66.¦
M40        460. Beck Martin            1965 Baar                   3:40.04,2   1:21.16,8  (3242) Diplom      5.12 ¦    55.13  625.¦   54.35  585.¦   55.39  485.¦   54.35  292.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.49  602.¦ 2:45.28  557.¦ 3:40.04  460.¦
M45        688. Beck René              1960 Oberengstringen        4:49.29,2   2:15.07,5  (3243) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:02.41  692.¦ 1:03.13  677.¦ 1:11.39  670.¦ 1:31.55  693.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.54  683.¦ 3:17.33  670.¦ 4:49.29  688.¦
M45        375. Becker Walter          1961 A-Feldkirch            3:42.47,0   1:08.25,3  (3244) Diplom      5.16 ¦    53.28  451.¦   52.40  392.¦   55.45  375.¦ 1:00.53  395.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.08  420.¦ 2:41.53  387.¦ 3:42.47  375.¦
M20        302. Beeler Etienne         1987 Zürich                 4:27.52,4   2:16.02,4  (3245) Diplom      6.20 ¦    55.57  242.¦   55.44  245.¦ 1:04.04  273.¦ 1:32.05  330.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.42  242.¦ 2:55.46  258.¦ 4:27.52  302.¦
M45         10. Beeler Karl            1959 Rothenthurm            2:46.57,7     12.36,0  (3246) Diplom      3.57 ¦    39.40    8.¦   41.26   14.¦   42.28   11.¦   43.22   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.07    9.¦ 2:03.35   11.¦ 2:46.57   10.¦
M30         99. Beeler Roland          1969 Baar                   2:57.22,4     46.07,2  (3247) Diplom      4.12 ¦    44.31  180.¦   44.33  171.¦   44.32  104.¦   43.45   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04  177.¦ 2:13.36  133.¦ 2:57.22   99.¦
M40        753. Beer Jörg              1967 Wallisellen            4:14.10,6   1:55.23,2  (3248) Diplom      6.01 ¦    59.59  801.¦ 1:00.14  802.¦ 1:06.11  792.¦ 1:07.45  680.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.13  804.¦ 3:06.25  777.¦ 4:14.10  753.¦
W30        182. Beer Susanne           1969 Wallisellen            4:14.11,5   1:42.02,7  (1056) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:00.00  174.¦ 1:00.15  172.¦ 1:06.24  191.¦ 1:07.31  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.16  172.¦ 3:06.40  173.¦ 4:14.11  182.¦
M20         77. Beermann Stefan        1981 Uster                  3:12.42,5   1:00.52,5  (3249) Diplom      4.34 ¦    46.27   89.¦   46.56   93.¦   49.18   86.¦   50.00   63.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.23   89.¦ 2:22.41   84.¦ 3:12.42   77.¦
M45        346. Beersma Jos            1959 Wauwil                 3:40.02,7   1:05.41,0  (3250) Diplom      5.12 ¦    52.23  408.¦   52.54  405.¦   56.31  397.¦   58.13  308.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.18  407.¦ 2:41.49  386.¦ 3:40.02  346.¦
M45        467. Begré Heinz            1961 Biglen                 3:53.15,3   1:18.53,6  (9630) Diplom      5.31 ¦    52.12  398.¦   53.31  424.¦ 1:00.09  525.¦ 1:07.22  524.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.43  417.¦ 2:45.53  434.¦ 3:53.15  467.¦
W30        201. Béguin Sandrine        1977 Männedorf              4:25.56,7   1:53.47,9  (1057) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:00.32  181.¦   59.56  165.¦ 1:08.44  206.¦ 1:16.43  223.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.28  175.¦ 3:09.13  188.¦ 4:25.56  201.¦
M55         42. Behofsits Kurt         1953 Lachen SZ              3:27.40,7     46.58,9  (3251) Diplom      4.55 ¦    49.41   46.¦   50.31   55.¦   52.18   39.¦   55.09   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.13   49.¦ 2:32.31   45.¦ 3:27.40   42.¦
M50        321. Beier Beat             1956 Wollerau               4:09.48,3   1:22.56,4  (3252) Diplom      5.55 ¦    54.20  228.¦   57.58  308.¦ 1:07.10  376.¦ 1:10.18  320.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.19  270.¦ 2:59.29  334.¦ 4:09.48  321.¦
W55         36. Beier Erika            1953 Gommiswald             5:32.11,8   2:04.17,6  (4440) Diplom      7.52 ¦  1:08.22   34.¦ 1:17.00   37.¦ 1:31.11   36.¦ 1:35.37   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:25.22   36.¦ 3:56.34   35.¦ 5:32.11   36.¦
M50        409. Beier Heinz            1957 D-Mintraching          4:48.40,5   2:01.48,6  (3253) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:04.23  416.¦ 1:04.44  407.¦ 1:12.46  402.¦ 1:26.46  411.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.07  413.¦ 3:21.53  406.¦ 4:48.40  409.¦
W40         63. Beil Chrisrina         1964 D-Böblingen            3:48.08,4     59.11,7  (1058) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.58   88.¦   55.54   77.¦   57.23   58.¦   58.52   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.53   79.¦ 2:49.16   70.¦ 3:48.08   63.¦
W45         69. Bekdas Catherine       1960 Basel                  4:00.22,7     45.44,1  (1059) Diplom      5.41 ¦    58.34   76.¦   58.15   73.¦   59.59   55.¦ 1:03.33   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.49   76.¦ 2:56.49   66.¦ 4:00.22   69.¦
W20         11. Belinda Hall           1982 Genève                 3:04.22,1     31.06,9  (1060) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.40   11.¦   44.47   11.¦   47.15   12.¦   47.39   10.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.27   11.¦ 2:16.42   12.¦ 3:04.22   11.¦
M50        DNF  Bellano Fernando       1956 Gossau ZH              2:09.01,0 1/2 Maratho  (3255)             ---- ¦  1:03.50  414.¦ 1:05.10  410.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.01  412.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M40        718. Belleri Marco          1965 Weite                  4:09.46,8   1:50.59,4  (3256) Diplom      5.55 ¦    51.35  441.¦   52.05  451.¦   54.15  429.¦ 1:31.50  870.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.41  441.¦ 2:37.56  447.¦ 4:09.46  718.¦
M40        490. Bellerjeau James       1968 Erlenbach ZH           3:42.35,0   1:23.47,6   (703) Diplom      5.16 ¦    51.36  444.¦   53.10  531.¦   55.24  474.¦ 1:02.23  543.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.47  498.¦ 2:40.11  477.¦ 3:42.35  490.¦
M30        777. Belz Frank             1973 D-Stuttgart            3:54.27,1   1:43.11,9  (3257) Diplom      5.33 ¦    59.09  938.¦   57.56  898.¦   59.11  784.¦   58.10  541.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.05  923.¦ 2:56.16  864.¦ 3:54.27  777.¦
M55         98. Benes Edvard           1951 D-Neustadt             3:49.23,2   1:08.41,4  (3258) Diplom      5.26 ¦    56.55  132.¦   56.16  121.¦   56.12   87.¦   59.59   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.11  128.¦ 2:49.23  109.¦ 3:49.23   98.¦
W30        123. Benne-Gutzwiller Simon 1971 Hochwald               3:58.01,0   1:25.52,2  (1061) Diplom      5.38 ¦    57.39  124.¦   59.27  155.¦ 1:00.44  132.¦ 1:00.09  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.07  143.¦ 2:57.51  136.¦ 3:58.01  123.¦
M20        221. Benoit Steinmetz       1980 Zürich                 3:54.47,2   1:42.57,2  (3259) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:00.29  308.¦   56.37  263.¦   56.28  196.¦ 1:01.12  186.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.06  287.¦ 2:53.34  244.¦ 3:54.47  221.¦
M40        514. Bentz Roman            1965 Dielsdorf              3:44.41,7   1:25.54,3   (343) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.36  652.¦   55.13  620.¦   55.42  491.¦   58.09  415.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  630.¦ 2:46.32  578.¦ 3:44.41  514.¦
M30       1005. Benz Adrian            1973 Menzingen              4:36.38,8   2:25.23,6  (3260) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:00.50  996.¦ 1:01.27  993.¦ 1:07.50  968.¦ 1:26.30 1028.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.17  999.¦ 3:10.07  972.¦ 4:36.38 1005.¦
M30        527. Benz Dominik           1975 Adliswil               3:35.06,8   1:23.51,6  (3261) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.09  614.¦   52.57  654.¦   52.40  474.¦   57.19  508.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.06  639.¦ 2:37.47  569.¦ 3:35.06  527.¦
M45         49. Benz Felix             1960 Heerbrugg              2:58.27,6     24.05,9  (3262) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.16   34.¦   43.06   35.¦   45.18   61.¦   47.46   62.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.22   35.¦ 2:10.41   37.¦ 2:58.27   49.¦
M45         17. Benz Marco             1962 Bülach                 2:52.14,8     17.53,1  (3263) Diplom      4.04 ¦    42.40   39.¦   42.37   30.¦   42.37   13.¦   44.20   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.17   34.¦ 2:07.54   25.¦ 2:52.14   17.¦
M30        619. Benz Pascal            1972 Montlingen             3:42.33,7   1:31.18,5  (3264) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.16  745.¦   54.25  737.¦   56.13  659.¦   57.37  521.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.42  730.¦ 2:44.56  694.¦ 3:42.33  619.¦
W30         38. Benz Regula            1974 Wil SG                 3:24.54,4     52.45,6  (1064) Diplom      4.51 ¦    48.38   36.¦   48.51   37.¦   52.07   41.¦   55.16   50.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.29   35.¦ 2:29.37   36.¦ 3:24.54   38.¦
M40        600. Berar Dirk             1968 D-Glienicke            3:52.26,6   1:33.39,2  (3265) Diplom      5.30 ¦    55.28  644.¦   56.38  683.¦   57.07  556.¦ 1:03.11  561.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.07  665.¦ 2:49.14  619.¦ 3:52.26  600.¦
M30        DNF  Berchtold Christian    1977 Affoltern am Albis       44.49,1 1/4 Maratho  (3266)             ---- ¦    44.49  206.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
W55         25. Berchtold Silvia       1951 Niederhasli            4:34.42,2   1:06.48,0  (1066) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:01.40   18.¦ 1:04.10   23.¦ 1:14.09   26.¦ 1:14.43   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.50   18.¦ 3:19.59   21.¦ 4:34.42   25.¦
M45        243. Berendsohn Jochen      1959 D-Hannover             3:28.27,7     54.06,0  (3268) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.00  269.¦   49.29  227.¦   52.57  268.¦   56.01  256.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.29  245.¦ 2:32.26  243.¦ 3:28.27  243.¦
M30        746. Beretta Adriano        1970 Arcegno                3:51.46,1   1:40.30,9  (3269) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.12  778.¦   54.21  733.¦   56.32  675.¦ 1:05.40  797.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.33  751.¦ 2:46.06  718.¦ 3:51.46  746.¦
M50        191. Bergamin Mario         1954 Kloten                 3:45.12,4     58.20,5  (3270) Diplom      5.20 ¦    50.15  124.¦   50.47  123.¦   58.18  225.¦ 1:05.51  274.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.02  122.¦ 2:39.21  163.¦ 3:45.12  191.¦
M45        415. Bergamin Roland        1961 Brunnen                3:47.44,3   1:13.22,6  (3271) Diplom      5.23 ¦    53.50  456.¦   55.07  482.¦   56.58  409.¦ 1:01.47  420.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.58  464.¦ 2:45.56  435.¦ 3:47.44  415.¦
M30         66. Berger Beat            1975 Basel                  2:50.59,5     39.44,3  (3272) Diplom      4.03 ¦    39.09   47.¦   39.26   40.¦   42.13   61.¦   50.09  213.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.36   45.¦ 2:00.49   45.¦ 2:50.59   66.¦
M40        865. Berger Hanspeter       1967 Worblaufen             4:57.52,9   2:39.05,5  (3273) Diplom      7.03 ¦  1:06.30  890.¦ 1:06.50  880.¦ 1:16.29  867.¦ 1:28.02  861.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.20  886.¦ 3:29.50  872.¦ 4:57.52  865.¦
M50        386. Berger Markus          1958 Islikon                4:28.12,0   1:41.20,1  (3274) Diplom      6.21 ¦    58.18  328.¦ 1:00.36  368.¦ 1:09.25  393.¦ 1:19.51  388.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.55  363.¦ 3:08.20  372.¦ 4:28.12  386.¦
M45        651. Berger Martin          1963 Dulliken               4:29.09,7   1:54.48,0  (3275) Diplom      6.22 ¦    59.19  646.¦   59.35  633.¦ 1:13.15  680.¦ 1:16.59  635.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.54  636.¦ 3:12.09  654.¦ 4:29.09  651.¦
M40        629. Berger Olivier         1965 Auenstein              3:55.43,9   1:36.56,5  (3276) Diplom      5.35 ¦    58.37  756.¦   57.49  720.¦   57.58  587.¦ 1:01.18  512.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.27  740.¦ 2:54.25  671.¦ 3:55.43  629.¦
M30        DNF  Berger Patrick         1975 Nänikon                3:16.08,4 3/4 Maratho  (3277)             ---- ¦    58.55  920.¦   59.26  957.¦ 1:17.46 1045.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.22  955.¦ 3:16.08 1012.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         92. Berger Urs             1976 Alten                  2:56.52,3     45.37,1  (7387) Diplom      4.11 ¦    42.13   98.¦   43.14  106.¦   44.55  128.¦   46.28  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:25.28  102.¦ 2:10.23   97.¦ 2:56.52   92.¦
M60         30. Berghoff Wilfried      1947 D-Erwitte              3:42.39,5     44.20,6  (3279) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.23   50.¦   55.13   41.¦   55.48   32.¦   56.14   15.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.36   48.¦ 2:46.24   35.¦ 3:42.39   30.¦
M45        388. Bergmann Thomas        1962 Feldmeilen             3:44.28,6   1:10.06,9   (904) Diplom      5.19 ¦    55.22  502.¦   55.37  506.¦   53.00  273.¦ 1:00.29  382.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.59  514.¦ 2:43.59  412.¦ 3:44.28  388.¦
W20         21. Berner Karin           1980 Reinach BL             3:28.46,2     55.31,0  (1067) Diplom      4.56 ¦    51.23   23.¦   52.35   28.¦   52.16   19.¦   52.30   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.59   24.¦ 2:36.16   22.¦ 3:28.46   21.¦
M40        117. Bernet Heiri           1968 Luzern                 3:05.30,3     46.42,9  (3280) Diplom      4.23 ¦    43.46   83.¦   44.12   93.¦   46.54  131.¦   50.36  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.59   85.¦ 2:14.54  118.¦ 3:05.30  117.¦
M40        606. Bernet Rolf            1967 Richterswil            3:53.23,8   1:34.36,4  (3281) Diplom      5.31 ¦    52.00  478.¦   54.38  588.¦ 1:00.47  680.¦ 1:05.58  631.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.38  546.¦ 2:47.25  595.¦ 3:53.23  606.¦
W40         15. Bernhard Esther        1965 Hedingen               3:25.24,1     36.27,4  (1068) Diplom      4.52 ¦    50.32   18.¦   50.36   16.¦   51.05   13.¦   53.10   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.08   17.¦ 2:32.13   14.¦ 3:25.24   15.¦
W45          7. Bernhard Helga         1960 D-Frei-Laubersheim     3:29.25,1     14.46,5  (1069) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.22    9.¦   51.05    9.¦   54.30   18.¦   54.26    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.28   10.¦ 2:34.59    8.¦ 3:29.25    7.¦
M30       1027. Bernhard Stefan        1970 Bäretswil              4:49.01,1   2:37.45,9  (3282) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:03.07 1037.¦ 1:04.57 1050.¦ 1:17.40 1043.¦ 1:23.15 1003.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.05 1052.¦ 3:25.45 1040.¦ 4:49.01 1027.¦
M40        488. Bernhardsgrütter Roman 1964 Bern                   3:42.05,6   1:23.18,2  (3283) Diplom      5.15 ¦    49.06  334.¦   50.52  392.¦ 1:00.20  668.¦ 1:01.46  524.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.58  365.¦ 2:40.18  480.¦ 3:42.05  488.¦
M45        363. Berni Philipp          1962 Räterschen             3:41.16,8   1:06.55,1  (3284) Diplom      5.14 ¦    52.56  430.¦   53.21  416.¦   56.16  388.¦   58.42  320.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.18  422.¦ 2:42.34  394.¦ 3:41.16  363.¦
M20        279. Berritto Alessandro    1979 Wallisellen            4:16.03,6   2:04.13,6  (3285) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:00.16  305.¦   57.59  282.¦ 1:02.19  255.¦ 1:15.28  284.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.15  295.¦ 3:00.34  278.¦ 4:16.03  279.¦
M45        638. Berset André           1961 Zürich                 4:26.25,2   1:52.03,5  (3286) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:02.40  691.¦ 1:02.33  671.¦ 1:05.01  600.¦ 1:16.10  632.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.14  679.¦ 3:10.15  641.¦ 4:26.25  638.¦
W40        130. Bertényi Kathrin       1968 Widnau                 4:14.18,4   1:25.21,7  (1070) Diplom      6.01 ¦    57.10   97.¦   59.06  117.¦ 1:03.43  119.¦ 1:14.17  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.17  106.¦ 3:00.01  111.¦ 4:14.18  130.¦
M20        320. Berther Bruno          1984 Danis                  4:41.36,2   2:29.46,2  (3287) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:02.01  317.¦ 1:05.11  335.¦ 1:15.54  329.¦ 1:18.29  299.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.12  334.¦ 3:23.06  329.¦ 4:41.36  320.¦
M30        447. Bertozzi Daniel        1975 Zürich                 3:29.15,6   1:18.00,4  (3288) Diplom      4.57 ¦    48.09  378.¦   48.29  353.¦   53.36  534.¦   59.00  571.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.39  355.¦ 2:30.15  400.¦ 3:29.15  447.¦
M45        600. Bertsch Stefanus       1960 Trogen                 4:14.32,2   1:40.10,5  (3289) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:06.36  728.¦ 1:01.52  662.¦ 1:00.42  537.¦ 1:05.20  493.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.29  701.¦ 3:09.11  635.¦ 4:14.32  600.¦
M45        185. Bertschinger Erwin     1962 Volketswil             3:22.42,2     48.20,5  (3290) Diplom      4.48 ¦    49.34  248.¦   48.56  201.¦   50.35  176.¦   53.35  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.31  224.¦ 2:29.06  199.¦ 3:22.42  185.¦
M40        737. Bertschmann Lorenz     1966 Urdorf                 4:12.37,6   1:53.50,2  (3291) Diplom      5.59 ¦    55.38  657.¦   55.16  625.¦ 1:03.49  739.¦ 1:17.53  805.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  635.¦ 2:54.43  678.¦ 4:12.37  737.¦
M30         50. Berweger Peter         1969 Wollerau               2:46.22,1     35.06,9  (3292) Diplom      3.56 ¦    41.24   78.¦   41.20   72.¦   41.42   52.¦   41.54   36.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:22.44   73.¦ 2:04.27   62.¦ 2:46.22   50.¦
M45        403. Berwick Mario          1959 Reinach BL             3:46.10,4   1:11.48,7  (3293) Diplom      5.21 ¦    55.12  499.¦   55.18  494.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.31  492.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:46.10  403.¦
M50        412. Besser Felix           1957 Herrliberg             4:51.41,5   2:04.49,6   (803) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:04.44  419.¦ 1:05.41  413.¦ 1:15.03  414.¦ 1:26.11  408.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.26  414.¦ 3:25.29  411.¦ 4:51.41  412.¦
M45        136. Betschart Renato       1963 Landquart              3:15.44,3     41.22,6  (3295) Diplom      4.38 ¦    44.27   86.¦   46.53  135.¦   51.04  187.¦   53.19  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.20  115.¦ 2:22.24  130.¦ 3:15.44  136.¦
M55        158. Betschart Ulrich       1950 Nürensdorf             4:13.36,1   1:32.54,3  (3296) Diplom      6.00 ¦    58.00  145.¦   58.48  157.¦ 1:02.57  151.¦ 1:13.49  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.48  148.¦ 2:59.46  155.¦ 4:13.36  158.¦
M30        608. Bettler Urs            1978 Horw                   3:42.04,2   1:30.49,0  (3297) Diplom      5.15 ¦    53.47  716.¦   52.31  621.¦   55.49  642.¦   59.56  607.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.18  674.¦ 2:42.07  644.¦ 3:42.04  608.¦
M45        677. Beutler Franco         1962 Küssnacht am Rigi      4:41.42,1   2:07.20,4  (3298) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.30  723.¦ 1:06.53  710.¦ 1:10.18  662.¦ 1:18.00  644.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.23  718.¦ 3:23.41  687.¦ 4:41.42  677.¦
M55        160. Beyer Michael          1949 D-Bruchköbel           4:15.09,3   1:34.27,5  (3299) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:01.07  185.¦ 1:02.48  186.¦ 1:04.18  157.¦ 1:06.54  137.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:03.56  185.¦ 3:08.14  171.¦ 4:15.09  160.¦
M30        247. Beyer Nico             1978 Affoltern am Albis     3:14.56,1   1:03.40,9  (7388) Diplom      4.37 ¦    47.32  305.¦   45.31  208.¦   48.59  277.¦   52.53  318.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.03  260.¦ 2:22.02  248.¦ 3:14.56  247.¦
M30        DNF  Bhothikun Narumit      1976 THA-Bangkok            2:41.43,2 1/2 Maratho  (9676)             ---- ¦  1:12.59 1101.¦ 1:28.43 1100.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:41.43 1102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        569. Biber Aleggs           1961 Frauenfeld             4:06.51,8   1:32.30,1  (3300) Diplom      5.51 ¦    57.10  570.¦   57.18  565.¦ 1:00.25  531.¦ 1:11.57  594.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.29  567.¦ 2:54.54  541.¦ 4:06.51  569.¦
M30        160. Biedermann Alex        1977 Bern                   3:06.35,3     55.20,1  (3301) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.25  167.¦   44.12  138.¦   46.06  159.¦   51.50  274.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.38  149.¦ 2:14.44  160.¦ 3:06.35  160.¦
M40        493. Biele Achille          1968 Stallikon              3:42.54,8   1:24.07,4  (3302) Diplom      5.16 ¦    44.41  144.¦   47.41  226.¦   55.35  482.¦ 1:14.55  782.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.23  183.¦ 2:27.58  276.¦ 3:42.54  493.¦
M20         66. Bieniecki Jaroslaw     1980 PL-Varsovie            3:09.25,1     57.35,1  (9659) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.40   71.¦   44.33   63.¦   48.54   81.¦   51.16   80.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.13   68.¦ 2:18.08   67.¦ 3:09.25   66.¦
M30        441. Bienz Philipp          1969 Goldach                3:29.06,9   1:17.51,7  (3304) Diplom      4.57 ¦    52.39  653.¦   51.56  563.¦   52.10  431.¦   52.20  289.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  615.¦ 2:36.46  534.¦ 3:29.06  441.¦
W45          2. Bieri Barbara          1963 Malters                3:19.56,9      5.18,3  (1072) Diplom      4.44 ¦    48.44    6.¦   48.30    2.¦   50.11    2.¦   52.30    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.15    5.¦ 2:27.26    2.¦ 3:19.56    2.¦
M55         84. Bieri Markus           1952 Biberist               3:44.22,0   1:03.40,2  (3305) Diplom      5.19 ¦    52.55   88.¦   52.15   75.¦   56.44   94.¦ 1:02.26  100.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.11   84.¦ 2:41.55   80.¦ 3:44.22   84.¦
W40        162. Bieri-Oppliger Mariann 1965 Zug                    4:31.58,0   1:43.01,3  (1073) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:02.57  155.¦ 1:03.58  156.¦ 1:07.39  146.¦ 1:17.22  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.56  153.¦ 3:14.35  150.¦ 4:31.58  162.¦
M40        777. Biesel Dirk            1966 D-Berlin               4:19.40,1   2:00.52,7  (3306) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:03.03  850.¦ 1:05.48  874.¦ 1:06.17  795.¦ 1:04.31  594.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.51  873.¦ 3:15.08  834.¦ 4:19.40  777.¦
M30        538. Bigger Reto            1972 Zürich                 3:36.00,5   1:24.45,3  (3307) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.37  648.¦   54.06  720.¦   54.25  571.¦   54.51  402.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.43  687.¦ 2:41.09  621.¦ 3:36.00  538.¦
M30        784. Bigler Beat            1969 Steffisburg            3:54.50,4   1:43.35,2  (3308) Diplom      5.33 ¦    51.06  519.¦   53.07  668.¦ 1:01.34  868.¦ 1:09.01  859.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.14  589.¦ 2:45.48  711.¦ 3:54.50  784.¦
M30         33. Bigler Denis           1969 Courgevaux             2:42.02,4     30.47,2  (3309) Diplom      3.50 ¦    37.47   31.¦   38.54   30.¦   40.50   36.¦   44.29   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:16.42   29.¦ 1:57.33   28.¦ 2:42.02   33.¦
W30        172. Bigler Linda           1970 Spiez                  4:13.02,9   1:40.54,1  (1074) Diplom      5.59 ¦    58.24  137.¦ 1:00.19  173.¦ 1:06.50  195.¦ 1:07.27  174.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.44  159.¦ 3:05.35  167.¦ 4:13.02  172.¦
M20         80. Bigler Markus          1979 Oberdiessbach          3:13.13,7   1:01.23,7  (3310) Diplom      4.34 ¦    44.37   70.¦   44.30   59.¦   45.04   37.¦   59.01  165.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.07   65.¦ 2:14.11   52.¦ 3:13.13   80.¦
M45        270. Bigler Urs             1963 Spiez                  3:31.03,9     56.42,2  (3311) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.56  382.¦   52.37  388.¦   52.36  250.¦   53.53  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  384.¦ 2:37.10  321.¦ 3:31.03  270.¦
M45        604. Biland Martin          1963 Fislisbach             4:15.30,2   1:41.08,5  (3313) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:02.09  683.¦ 1:02.33  671.¦ 1:03.29  584.¦ 1:07.17  522.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.42  674.¦ 3:08.12  630.¦ 4:15.30  604.¦
W40        132. Biland Regula          1964 Fislisbach             4:15.30,4   1:26.33,7  (1075) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:02.09  147.¦ 1:02.33  141.¦ 1:03.30  118.¦ 1:07.16  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.43  145.¦ 3:08.13  133.¦ 4:15.30  132.¦
W55        DNF  Billau Monika          1949 D-Xanten               3:25.44,5 3/4 Maratho  (1076)             ---- ¦  1:06.35   30.¦ 1:06.58   28.¦ 1:12.11   23.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.33   28.¦ 3:25.44   26.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        444. Billeter Jürg          1968 Ebertswil              3:38.10,7   1:19.23,3  (3314) Diplom      5.10 ¦    47.48  257.¦   49.54  350.¦   55.35  481.¦ 1:04.53  606.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.42  313.¦ 2:33.17  355.¦ 3:38.10  444.¦
M30        897. Binder Frank           1969 Zürich                 4:11.31,7   2:00.16,5  (3315) Diplom      5.57 ¦    59.47  982.¦ 1:00.39  988.¦ 1:04.04  918.¦ 1:06.59  830.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:00.27  982.¦ 3:04.31  940.¦ 4:11.31  897.¦
M40        421. Binder Jsidor          1966 Untersiggenthal        3:36.58,5   1:18.11,1  (3316) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.01  545.¦   56.09  665.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.11  596.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:36.58  421.¦
M55         53. Binder Walter          1950 Zug                    3:30.40,9     49.59,1  (3317) Diplom      4.59 ¦    47.54   31.¦   49.12   36.¦   54.37   69.¦   58.56   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.07   32.¦ 2:31.44   42.¦ 3:30.40   53.¦
M30        154. Biner Gustav           1971 Zermatt                3:05.24,9     54.09,7  (3319) Diplom      4.23 ¦    44.13  156.¦   44.52  187.¦   45.49  150.¦   50.29  228.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.06  178.¦ 2:14.55  162.¦ 3:05.24  154.¦
M30        259. Binggeli Christian     1969 Horgen                 3:16.07,5   1:04.52,3  (3320) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.23  297.¦   46.36  253.¦   47.54  215.¦   54.13  373.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.59  276.¦ 2:21.53  244.¦ 3:16.07  259.¦
M20        203. Binkert Andreas        1980 Zürich                 3:49.53,2   1:38.03,2  (3321) Diplom      5.26 ¦    51.46  173.¦   52.52  194.¦   58.47  217.¦ 1:06.26  223.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.38  185.¦ 2:43.26  183.¦ 3:49.53  203.¦
M30        752. Binzegger Philipp      1975 Affoltern am Albis     3:52.18,4   1:41.03,2  (3323) Diplom      5.30 ¦  1:03.02 1035.¦   58.35  939.¦   59.35  808.¦   51.04  249.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.38  995.¦ 3:01.13  918.¦ 3:52.18  752.¦
M55         39. Biolley Jack           1951 Coppet                 3:26.31,1     45.49,3  (3324) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.53   74.¦   52.10   72.¦   52.28   42.¦   49.58   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.04   70.¦ 2:36.32   61.¦ 3:26.31   39.¦
M20         82. Birchmeier Ralf        1982 Zürich                 3:14.28,7   1:02.38,7  (3325) Diplom      4.36 ¦    46.29   90.¦   47.18   97.¦   49.32   91.¦   51.09   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.47   91.¦ 2:23.19   90.¦ 3:14.28   82.¦
M30        742. Birkel Jörn            1969 Chur                   3:51.29,1   1:40.13,9  (3326) Diplom      5.29 ¦    56.52  853.¦   56.00  821.¦   57.56  740.¦ 1:00.39  642.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.52  846.¦ 2:50.49  792.¦ 3:51.29  742.¦
W30          1. Birra Telila Tadelech  1975 ETH-Ethiopia           2:32.08,8       -----   (101) Diplom      3.36 ¦    37.22    1.¦   37.27    1.¦   38.04    1.¦   39.14    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:14.50    1.¦ 1:52.54    1.¦ 2:32.08    1.¦
M55        108. Birrer Fredi           1953 Niederönz              3:53.14,5   1:12.32,7  (1404) Diplom      5.31 ¦    55.17  107.¦   55.29  112.¦   58.40  107.¦ 1:03.46  115.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.47  109.¦ 2:49.27  111.¦ 3:53.14  108.¦
M55        188. Birrer Hanspeter       1952 Ballwil                4:36.23,2   1:55.41,4  (3327) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:02.43  194.¦ 1:04.53  196.¦ 1:11.46  187.¦ 1:17.00  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.36  197.¦ 3:19.23  189.¦ 4:36.23  188.¦
M40        249. Bisang Peter           1965 Zürich                 3:21.26,6   1:02.39,2  (3357) Diplom      4.46 ¦    46.45  212.¦   47.26  216.¦   52.19  339.¦   54.55  309.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.11  208.¦ 2:26.31  258.¦ 3:21.26  249.¦
M45        578. Bischof Armin          1960 Salmsach               4:09.26,4   1:35.04,7  (3328) Diplom      5.54 ¦    57.56  591.¦ 1:00.28  645.¦ 1:03.07  580.¦ 1:07.53  532.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.24  631.¦ 3:01.32  597.¦ 4:09.26  578.¦
M50         82. Bischof Harald         1957 Zürich                 3:24.12,8     37.20,9  (3329) Diplom      4.50 ¦    51.11  143.¦   49.52  100.¦   50.38   75.¦   52.31   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.03  123.¦ 2:31.41   99.¦ 3:24.12   82.¦
W45         53. Bischof Monique        1963 Staufen                3:55.02,6     40.24,0  (1079) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.09   85.¦   58.31   78.¦   58.56   45.¦   58.25   30.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.40   83.¦ 2:56.37   64.¦ 3:55.02   53.¦
M40         84. Bischof Thomas         1964 Bäch SZ                3:00.17,1     41.29,7  (3330) Diplom      4.16 ¦    42.02   51.¦   42.55   53.¦   45.09   86.¦   50.09  156.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.58   51.¦ 2:10.07   48.¦ 3:00.17   84.¦
W20        DNF  Bischofberger Nicole   1982 Zürich                 1:03.24,9 1/4 Maratho  (1080)             ---- ¦  1:03.24   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         43. Biscioni Bruno         1948 Amden                  3:50.53,0     52.34,1  (3331) Diplom      5.28 ¦    55.12   48.¦   55.57   50.¦   58.02   43.¦ 1:01.41   38.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.09   52.¦ 2:49.12   44.¦ 3:50.53   43.¦
M45        329. Biscioni Martin        1963 Winterthur             3:37.34,8   1:03.13,1  (3332) Diplom      5.09 ¦    50.37  293.¦   51.45  319.¦   55.18  358.¦   59.53  357.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.22  305.¦ 2:37.41  332.¦ 3:37.34  329.¦
M40        120. Bislin Ernst           1966 Gams                   3:06.18,2     47.30,8  (3333) Diplom      4.24 ¦    43.09   70.¦   44.22   97.¦   46.50  130.¦   51.56  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.31   77.¦ 2:14.22  107.¦ 3:06.18  120.¦
M45        150. Bislin Werner          1959 Mels                   3:18.16,4     43.54,7  (3334) Diplom      4.41 ¦    48.05  192.¦   48.37  180.¦   49.36  147.¦   51.57  128.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.42  185.¦ 2:26.19  163.¦ 3:18.16  150.¦
M45        365. Bisping Andrew         1959 GB-Wiltshire SN16 0B   3:41.19,8   1:06.58,1  (3335) Diplom      5.14 ¦    54.57  489.¦   55.20  500.¦   55.26  363.¦   55.35  246.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.17  484.¦ 2:45.44  431.¦ 3:41.19  365.¦
M55         34. Bissig Hans            1951 Cham                   3:24.08,0     43.26,2  (3336) Diplom      4.50 ¦    51.05   65.¦   50.14   47.¦   50.17   29.¦   52.30   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.20   59.¦ 2:31.37   40.¦ 3:24.08   34.¦
W20         75. Bissig Katharina       1979 Rüti ZH                4:13.56,1   1:40.40,9  (1081) Diplom      6.01 ¦    56.17   56.¦ 1:00.01   72.¦ 1:07.08   84.¦ 1:10.28   79.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.19   61.¦ 3:03.28   70.¦ 4:13.56   75.¦
M40        495. Bissig Markus          1968 Erstfeld               3:43.16,3   1:24.28,9  (3337) Diplom      5.17 ¦    52.07  494.¦   52.25  481.¦   56.27  529.¦ 1:02.15  537.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.33  484.¦ 2:41.00  495.¦ 3:43.16  495.¦
M40        289. Bitterli Roger         1968 Feldbrunnen            3:25.07,1   1:06.19,7  (3338) Diplom      4.51 ¦    51.19  431.¦   51.24  417.¦   51.36  302.¦   50.46  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.44  422.¦ 2:34.20  368.¦ 3:25.07  289.¦
W40        114. Bittner Gisela         1967 D-Bad Nauheim          4:08.09,2   1:19.12,5  (1082) Diplom      5.52 ¦    58.54  114.¦   59.42  121.¦ 1:03.07  113.¦ 1:06.25  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.36  121.¦ 3:01.43  115.¦ 4:08.09  114.¦
M40        754. Blackett Keith         1965 Ostermundigen          4:14.34,7   1:55.47,3  (3339) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:00.15  806.¦   59.21  779.¦ 1:03.54  743.¦ 1:11.02  731.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.37  796.¦ 3:03.32  760.¦ 4:14.34  754.¦
M20         76. Blair Colin            1985 GB-Edinburgh EH9 1HY   3:12.13,4   1:00.23,4  (3340) Diplom      4.33 ¦    47.10   99.¦   47.20   99.¦   47.48   74.¦   49.54   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.30   97.¦ 2:22.18   82.¦ 3:12.13   76.¦
M50        136. Blanco Acedo Fernando  1957 E-Calvia               3:35.58,3     49.06,4  (3341) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.37  201.¦   53.18  187.¦   53.41  130.¦   56.20  119.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.56  193.¦ 2:39.38  168.¦ 3:35.58  136.¦
M50         20. Bland Phil             1954 Pfäffikon ZH           3:02.42,3     15.50,4  (3342) Diplom      4.19 ¦    44.33   30.¦   44.41   27.¦   46.12   24.¦   47.14   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.15   28.¦ 2:15.27   25.¦ 3:02.42   20.¦
M30        611. Blarer Urs             1971 Würenlingen            3:42.09,2   1:30.54,0  (3343) Diplom      5.15 ¦    56.59  859.¦   56.12  829.¦   54.32  577.¦   54.24  379.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.12  851.¦ 2:47.45  753.¦ 3:42.09  611.¦
M45        593. Blaser Beat            1963 Chur                   4:13.58,2   1:39.36,5  (3344) Diplom      6.01 ¦    55.40  530.¦   55.20  499.¦ 1:04.16  596.¦ 1:18.40  649.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.00  516.¦ 2:55.17  544.¦ 4:13.58  593.¦
W50          4. Blaser Brigitte        1956 Rütihof                3:42.38,3     23.09,4  (1086) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.58   10.¦   54.02    4.¦   56.06    5.¦   57.31    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.00    7.¦ 2:45.07    4.¦ 3:42.38    4.¦
W55          1. Blaser Maya            1952 Glattbrugg             3:27.54,2       -----  (1087) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.00    1.¦   50.58    1.¦   52.04    1.¦   53.50    1.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.59    1.¦ 2:34.03    1.¦ 3:27.54    1.¦
M50         29. Blaser Roland          1958 Interlaken             3:06.47,2     19.55,3  (3345) Diplom      4.25 ¦    44.36   31.¦   44.32   24.¦   46.40   26.¦   50.57   52.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.09   27.¦ 2:15.49   26.¦ 3:06.47   29.¦
M30        551. Blaser Sascha          1977 Sins                   3:36.52,0   1:25.36,8  (3346) Diplom      5.08 ¦    48.42  403.¦   50.47  490.¦   55.07  601.¦ 1:02.14  709.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.30  439.¦ 2:34.37  474.¦ 3:36.52  551.¦
M55        134. Blaser Toni            1950 Urdorf                 4:00.06,0   1:19.24,2  (3347) Diplom      5.41 ¦    56.58  133.¦   58.20  147.¦ 1:00.41  135.¦ 1:04.06  118.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.18  140.¦ 2:55.59  134.¦ 4:00.06  134.¦
M50        418. Blaser Urs             1955 Dällikon               4:59.13,9   2:12.22,0  (3348) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:05.40  422.¦ 1:10.37  427.¦ 1:17.33  418.¦ 1:25.21  406.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.18  428.¦ 3:33.52  419.¦ 4:59.13  418.¦
W30          9. Blatter Eveline        1970 Horgen                 3:03.54,5     31.45,7  (1088) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.56   13.¦   44.59   12.¦   47.22   12.¦   46.36   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.55   12.¦ 2:17.17    9.¦ 3:03.54    9.¦
W18          4. Blatter Isabel         1989 Degersheim             3:54.55,0     11.32,1  (1089) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.21    3.¦   55.18    3.¦ 1:00.31    5.¦ 1:03.44    4.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.39    3.¦ 2:51.10    4.¦ 3:54.55    4.¦
M30         27. Blättler Beat          1976 Bonstetten             2:37.47,8     26.32,6    (53) Diplom      3.44 ¦    37.05   20.¦   38.07   23.¦   41.51   55.¦   40.43   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:15.12   23.¦ 1:57.04   27.¦ 2:37.47   27.¦
M20        170. Blättler Patrick       1987 Horw                   3:42.46,2   1:30.56,2  (9616) Diplom      5.16 ¦    44.56   73.¦   48.00  107.¦   55.45  180.¦ 1:14.03  278.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.56   87.¦ 2:28.42  107.¦ 3:42.46  170.¦
M30        278. Blättler Roger         1971 Root                   3:17.28,2   1:06.13,0  (3350) Diplom      4.40 ¦    43.54  141.¦   45.37  212.¦   52.40  473.¦   55.16  425.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.31  192.¦ 2:22.11  251.¦ 3:17.28  278.¦
M30        562. Blattmann Heinz        1971 D-Neuenburg            3:37.37,9   1:26.22,7  (3351) Diplom      5.09 ¦    53.43  714.¦   53.06  665.¦   54.15  563.¦   56.33  478.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.49  688.¦ 2:41.04  620.¦ 3:37.37  562.¦
M45        139. Blatty Urs             1960 Büren NW               3:16.11,4     41.49,7  (3352) Diplom      4.38 ¦    44.30   91.¦   47.10  137.¦   49.41  150.¦   54.49  225.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.40  119.¦ 2:21.22  122.¦ 3:16.11  139.¦
M40        472. Blazekovic Inoslav     1968 CRO-Zagreb             3:41.11,9   1:22.24,5  (3353) Diplom      5.14 ¦    56.00  671.¦   55.16  626.¦   55.37  483.¦   54.17  281.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.17  652.¦ 2:46.54  585.¦ 3:41.11  472.¦
M40        315. Bleiker Andreas        1966 Meilen                 3:27.21,3   1:08.33,9   (906) Diplom      4.54 ¦    48.06  288.¦   48.43  280.¦   51.22  292.¦   59.09  451.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.49  291.¦ 2:28.12  279.¦ 3:27.21  315.¦
M40        554. Bley Tibor             1966 Kreuzlingen            3:48.43,8   1:29.56,4  (3355) Diplom      5.25 ¦    57.53  728.¦   55.43  650.¦   56.27  530.¦   58.38  432.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.37  696.¦ 2:50.05  630.¦ 3:48.43  554.¦
M20         95. Blöchlinger Fabian     1984 Goldingen              3:20.59,5   1:09.09,5  (3356) Diplom      4.45 ¦    50.15  138.¦   48.02  108.¦   49.59   98.¦   52.41  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.18  123.¦ 2:28.17  104.¦ 3:20.59   95.¦
M40        752. Blum Andreas           1964 D-Konstanz             4:14.05,9   1:55.18,5  (3359) Diplom      6.01 ¦    58.45  761.¦ 1:00.00  797.¦ 1:05.05  773.¦ 1:10.13  723.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.46  789.¦ 3:03.52  763.¦ 4:14.05  752.¦
M45        251. Blum Hugo              1960 Luzern                 3:28.53,3     54.31,6  (3360) Diplom      4.57 ¦    48.01  189.¦   49.28  226.¦   54.05  318.¦   57.17  286.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.30  208.¦ 2:31.35  233.¦ 3:28.53  251.¦
M30        415. Blum Markus            1975 Beromünster            3:27.49,8   1:16.34,6  (3361) Diplom      4.55 ¦    48.10  380.¦   48.44  373.¦   50.50  356.¦ 1:00.04  613.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.54  379.¦ 2:27.45  351.¦ 3:27.49  415.¦
M50        102. Bochsler Stephan       1958 Aeugst am Albis        3:28.26,7     41.34,8  (3365) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.17  125.¦   50.42  121.¦   53.00  113.¦   54.25   92.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.00  121.¦ 2:34.00  113.¦ 3:28.26  102.¦
M30        230. Boczar Mariusz         1971 PL-Sroda Slaska 55-3   3:13.30,6   1:02.15,4  (3366) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.58  347.¦   47.43  308.¦   48.14  222.¦   49.35  195.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.41  320.¦ 2:23.55  272.¦ 3:13.30  230.¦
W20         55. Bodderas Katrin        1980 D-Daaden               3:57.42,1   1:24.26,9  (1090) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.46   52.¦   55.27   51.¦ 1:02.28   64.¦ 1:04.00   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.13   50.¦ 2:53.41   56.¦ 3:57.42   55.¦
W20         41. Bodderas Mareike       1981 St. Gallen             3:48.57,9   1:15.42,7  (1091) Diplom      5.25 ¦    55.46   51.¦   55.26   49.¦   56.35   35.¦ 1:01.10   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.12   49.¦ 2:47.47   45.¦ 3:48.57   41.¦
M40         58. Boddin Jörg            1965 Niederhasli            2:57.26,7     38.39,3  (3367) Diplom      4.12 ¦    44.21  106.¦   44.15   94.¦   44.45   67.¦   44.03   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.37   94.¦ 2:13.22   83.¦ 2:57.26   58.¦
M50        317. Bogarin Jorge          1956 D-Ehrenkirchen         4:08.25,9   1:21.34,0  (3371) Diplom      5.53 ¦  1:01.51  387.¦ 1:00.07  363.¦ 1:01.28  307.¦ 1:04.58  256.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.58  383.¦ 3:03.27  352.¦ 4:08.25  317.¦
M30        799. Boger Andreas          1971 D-Ravensburg           3:56.06,9   1:44.51,7  (3372) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.21  960.¦   58.28  925.¦   59.33  803.¦   58.43  561.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.49  947.¦ 2:57.23  879.¦ 3:56.06  799.¦
M30        391. Boger Michael          1974 D-Vilsbiburg           3:26.17,5   1:15.02,3  (3373) Diplom      4.53 ¦    51.01  517.¦   50.17  472.¦   51.04  369.¦   53.54  357.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18  486.¦ 2:32.23  439.¦ 3:26.17  391.¦
M50        DNF  Bogner Reinhard        1958 D-Mannheim             1:54.27,5 1/2 Maratho  (3374)             ---- ¦    56.56  297.¦   57.31  295.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.27  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        709. Böhi Marco             1970 Bassersdorf            3:49.04,6   1:37.49,4  (9622) Diplom      5.25 ¦    54.39  759.¦   54.38  743.¦   56.00  652.¦ 1:03.46  746.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.17  741.¦ 2:45.17  699.¦ 3:49.04  709.¦
M45        255. Böhler Thomas          1963 Birmensdorf ZH         3:29.22,8     55.01,1  (3376) Diplom      4.57 ¦    45.15  125.¦   47.36  148.¦   56.18  392.¦ 1:00.11  372.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.52  135.¦ 2:29.11  202.¦ 3:29.22  255.¦
M50         13. Böhm Urs               1955 Frauenfeld             2:58.17,2     11.25,3  (9653) Diplom      4.13 ¦    42.29    9.¦   43.39   12.¦   45.21   16.¦   46.45   11.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.09   11.¦ 2:11.31    9.¦ 2:58.17   13.¦
W45        100. Bohnenblust Susanne    1959 Winznau                4:17.24,2   1:02.45,6  (1092) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:03.43  117.¦ 1:02.48  105.¦ 1:05.12   98.¦ 1:05.39   81.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.31  112.¦ 3:11.44  104.¦ 4:17.24  100.¦
M30        729. Bohren Yves            1975 Glattbrugg             3:50.30,8   1:39.15,6  (3377) Diplom      5.27 ¦    50.02  455.¦   50.06  460.¦   55.03  600.¦ 1:15.18  951.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.08  454.¦ 2:35.12  489.¦ 3:50.30  729.¦
M40        769. Böhringer Jens         1965 D-Ofterdingen          4:18.16,7   1:59.29,3  (3378) Diplom      6.07 ¦    57.57  732.¦   58.35  759.¦ 1:03.30  730.¦ 1:18.12  810.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.33  741.¦ 3:00.03  736.¦ 4:18.16  769.¦
W45         14. Boillat Kireev Véroniq 1962 St-Sulpice VD          3:32.47,9     18.09,3  (1093) Diplom      5.02 ¦    50.37   12.¦   53.03   24.¦   53.56   16.¦   55.11   13.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.40   14.¦ 2:37.36   15.¦ 3:32.47   14.¦
M45        257. Bokànyi Andreas        1961 Trogen                 3:29.29,0     55.07,3  (3379) Diplom      4.57 ¦    49.56  264.¦   48.35  177.¦   51.59  218.¦   58.58  330.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.31  225.¦ 2:30.30  219.¦ 3:29.29  257.¦
M40        713. Bolis Ezio             1967 I-Bergamo (BG)         4:08.11,8   1:49.24,4  (3381) Diplom      5.52 ¦    59.03  774.¦   59.39  789.¦ 1:02.40  715.¦ 1:06.47  648.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.43  787.¦ 3:01.24  745.¦ 4:08.11  713.¦
M50         79. Böllenrücher Urs       1957 Dänikon ZH             3:23.06,9     36.15,0  (3382) Diplom      4.48 ¦    48.29   92.¦   48.50   84.¦   50.30   72.¦   55.17  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.19   87.¦ 2:27.49   79.¦ 3:23.06   79.¦
M20        271. Boller Samuel          1982 Zürich                 4:13.07,9   2:01.17,9  (3383) Diplom      5.59 ¦    57.52  273.¦   58.47  297.¦ 1:02.47  257.¦ 1:13.41  275.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.39  283.¦ 2:59.26  275.¦ 4:13.07  271.¦
M45         43. Bolliger Armin         1960 Hohentannen            2:58.01,2     23.39,5  (3385) Diplom      4.13 ¦    46.04  138.¦   44.01   54.¦   44.01   26.¦   43.53   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.05  101.¦ 2:14.07   68.¦ 2:58.01   43.¦
M20        288. Bolliger Bruno         1984 Zürich                 4:20.43,4   2:08.53,4  (3386) Diplom      6.10 ¦    52.33  191.¦   53.59  214.¦ 1:10.41  316.¦ 1:23.28  313.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.33  202.¦ 2:57.15  267.¦ 4:20.43  288.¦
M45        592. Bolliger Daniel        1961 Schottikon             4:13.51,7   1:39.30,0  (3387) Diplom      6.00 ¦    57.43  581.¦   57.15  563.¦ 1:05.53  608.¦ 1:12.59  602.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.58  577.¦ 3:00.51  595.¦ 4:13.51  592.¦
M30        472. Bolliger Oliver        1971 Basel                  3:30.54,4   1:19.39,2  (3388) Diplom      4.59 ¦    45.27  227.¦   46.27  246.¦   53.04  497.¦ 1:05.55  804.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.54  233.¦ 2:24.58  288.¦ 3:30.54  472.¦
M30        689. Bonanno Michele        1969 Mauren TG              3:47.47,6   1:36.32,4  (3391) Diplom      5.23 ¦    52.06  606.¦   52.31  622.¦   54.00  552.¦ 1:09.09  863.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.37  618.¦ 2:38.38  585.¦ 3:47.47  689.¦
M40        327. Boner Andreas          1967 Erlenbach ZH           3:27.44,3   1:08.56,9   (704) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.04  409.¦   51.09  403.¦   51.27  295.¦   54.03  271.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.13  407.¦ 2:33.41  360.¦ 3:27.44  327.¦
W40        157. Bongardt Alexandra     1967 Sevelen                4:29.00,4   1:40.03,7  (1094) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:03.34  162.¦ 1:04.23  161.¦ 1:09.35  162.¦ 1:11.26  153.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.58  163.¦ 3:17.33  161.¦ 4:29.00  157.¦
M30        855. Böni Andre             1970 Samstagern             4:01.34,7   1:50.19,5  (9662) Diplom      5.43 ¦    58.57  925.¦   56.40  848.¦ 1:01.18  861.¦ 1:04.37  770.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.38  889.¦ 2:56.56  871.¦ 4:01.34  855.¦
W30        127. Böni Manuela           1969 Ennenda                3:59.03,2   1:26.54,4  (1095) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.50  170.¦   57.48  132.¦   59.16  107.¦ 1:02.07  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.39  147.¦ 2:56.55  129.¦ 3:59.03  127.¦
W30        234. Boniello Boni          1974 Zürich                 5:01.54,1   2:29.45,3  (1096) Diplom      7.09 ¦  1:05.24  225.¦ 1:11.18  238.¦ 1:20.42  234.¦ 1:24.27  233.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.43  238.¦ 3:37.26  235.¦ 5:01.54  234.¦
M65         24. Bonorand Mario         1943 Weiningen ZH           4:24.32,0   1:11.11,1  (9966) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:02.07   29.¦ 1:02.48   25.¦ 1:05.56   23.¦ 1:13.40   23.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.55   26.¦ 3:10.51   23.¦ 4:24.32   24.¦
W30        216. Boog Karin             1970 Oetwil an der Limmat   4:34.57,5   2:02.48,7  (1097) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:02.41  202.¦ 1:03.13  201.¦ 1:12.09  222.¦ 1:16.52  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.55  200.¦ 3:18.04  212.¦ 4:34.57  216.¦
W20         39. Boos Andrea            1979 Kaltbrunn              3:47.31,0   1:14.15,8  (1098) Diplom      5.23 ¦    58.01   60.¦   54.45   43.¦   54.48   32.¦   59.55   44.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.47   54.¦ 2:47.35   44.¦ 3:47.31   39.¦
M45          9. Boppart Stefan         1963 Teufen AR              2:46.00,5     11.38,8  (3394) Diplom      3.56 ¦    40.34   17.¦   40.37    8.¦   42.07   10.¦   42.41    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:21.11   10.¦ 2:03.18    9.¦ 2:46.00    9.¦
M30        910. Bordogna Felix         1974 Winterthur             4:13.11,4   2:01.56,2  (3395) Diplom      6.00 ¦    58.01  891.¦   57.12  870.¦ 1:08.16  979.¦ 1:09.41  879.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.13  880.¦ 3:03.30  932.¦ 4:13.11  910.¦
M50        198. Borer Thomas           1957 Zürich                 3:46.23,7     59.31,8  (3396) Diplom      5.21 ¦    53.36  217.¦   56.03  259.¦   55.50  174.¦ 1:00.54  187.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.39  230.¦ 2:45.29  204.¦ 3:46.23  198.¦
W30        174. Borgeaud Isabelle      1972 Onex                   4:13.29,1   1:41.20,3  (1099) Diplom      6.00 ¦  1:00.13  177.¦ 1:00.46  177.¦ 1:05.10  184.¦ 1:07.18  173.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.00  178.¦ 3:06.10  170.¦ 4:13.29  174.¦
M40        803. Borgis Oliver          1967 D-Berlin               4:25.36,5   2:06.49,1  (3397) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:03.23  860.¦ 1:02.42  831.¦ 1:04.13  749.¦ 1:15.16  786.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.06  840.¦ 3:10.19  803.¦ 4:25.36  803.¦
M40        312. Born Leo               1967 Winkel                 3:27.07,4   1:08.20,0  (3398) Diplom      4.54 ¦    46.15  196.¦   47.55  237.¦   53.54  413.¦   59.02  443.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.10  206.¦ 2:28.05  277.¦ 3:27.07  312.¦
M45        682. Borner Daniel          1963 Männedorf              4:44.56,4   2:10.34,7  (3399) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:01.28  677.¦ 1:07.23  713.¦ 1:15.55  690.¦ 1:20.08  655.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.52  702.¦ 3:24.47  690.¦ 4:44.56  682.¦
M50        195. Borner Ruedi           1957 Mümliswil              3:46.15,9     59.24,0  (9632) Diplom      5.21 ¦    56.26  286.¦   55.16  240.¦   56.25  184.¦   58.06  139.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.43  262.¦ 2:48.09  227.¦ 3:46.15  195.¦
M40        530. Borras Sbert Jaume     1966 E-Palma de Mallorca    3:46.22,5   1:27.35,1  (3400) Diplom      5.21 ¦    46.16  197.¦   49.04  309.¦ 1:02.44  718.¦ 1:08.17  692.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.20  236.¦ 2:38.05  451.¦ 3:46.22  530.¦
M30        955. Borret Wim             1972 D-Roßdorf              4:22.03,0   2:10.47,8  (3401) Diplom      6.12 ¦    59.17  954.¦   58.27  924.¦ 1:06.58  958.¦ 1:17.19  964.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  943.¦ 3:04.43  943.¦ 4:22.03  955.¦
W45        129. Borsatti Luciana       1959 Zürich                 4:42.27,1   1:27.48,5  (1100) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:07.27  137.¦ 1:07.51  134.¦ 1:12.04  125.¦ 1:15.03  120.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:15.19  135.¦ 3:27.23  130.¦ 4:42.27  129.¦
M45        DNF  Borter Kurt            1960 Ringgenberg BE         1:48.50,1 1/2 Maratho  (3402)             ---- ¦    54.08  462.¦   54.41  468.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.50  461.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        333. Bortolin Sergio        1961 Winterthur             3:37.46,6   1:03.24,9  (3403) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.54  377.¦   52.14  348.¦   52.43  254.¦ 1:00.54  397.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  360.¦ 2:36.52  317.¦ 3:37.46  333.¦
M30       1036. Boesch Florian         1974 Saland                 4:55.13,9   2:43.58,7  (3370) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:07.10 1090.¦ 1:09.33 1084.¦ 1:17.56 1047.¦ 1:20.34  992.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.43 1086.¦ 3:34.39 1060.¦ 4:55.13 1036.¦
M45        198. Bosch Ludwig           1961 D-Rangendingen         3:23.58,9     49.37,2  (3404) Diplom      4.50 ¦    45.39  133.¦   47.57  154.¦   52.04  222.¦   58.18  312.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.36  141.¦ 2:25.40  156.¦ 3:23.58  198.¦
M20        122. Bösch Roger            1982 St. Gallen             3:28.45,4   1:16.55,4  (3405) Diplom      4.56 ¦    50.28  143.¦   51.04  150.¦   51.55  118.¦   55.16  129.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.33  148.¦ 2:33.28  130.¦ 3:28.45  122.¦
M45        676. Bosche Patrick         1963 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      4:41.38,3   2:07.16,6  (9671) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:06.01  721.¦ 1:06.12  705.¦ 1:08.43  646.¦ 1:20.41  657.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.13  712.¦ 3:20.57  678.¦ 4:41.38  676.¦
M30        255. Boschert Ralf          1969 Muttenz                3:15.48,3   1:04.33,1  (9525) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.43  323.¦   47.27  295.¦   48.49  264.¦   51.48  271.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.11  302.¦ 2:24.00  274.¦ 3:15.48  255.¦
W30         23. Boschert Stefanie      1976 Muttenz                3:15.48,4     43.39,6  (1102) Diplom      4.38 ¦    47.44   31.¦   47.27   24.¦   48.48   22.¦   51.48   27.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.11   26.¦ 2:24.00   22.¦ 3:15.48   23.¦
M30        487. Boss Marco             1973 Braunau                3:31.55,1   1:20.39,9  (3407) Diplom      5.01 ¦    53.43  714.¦   49.12  415.¦   51.39  395.¦   57.20  510.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.55  535.¦ 2:34.34  472.¦ 3:31.55  487.¦
M45        132. Boss Ralf              1961 Bischofszell           3:14.58,2     40.36,5  (3408) Diplom      4.37 ¦    45.14  124.¦   46.07  115.¦   49.02  128.¦   54.33  208.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.22  116.¦ 2:20.24  115.¦ 3:14.58  132.¦
M20        232. Bossard Adrian         1984 Dietlikon              3:57.02,7   1:45.12,7  (3409) Diplom      5.37 ¦    54.51  221.¦   52.47  192.¦ 1:03.34  264.¦ 1:05.50  218.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.38  208.¦ 2:51.12  231.¦ 3:57.02  232.¦
M45        196. Bossart Beat           1962 Dachsen                3:23.43,1     49.21,4  (3410) Diplom      4.49 ¦    48.57  229.¦   50.14  259.¦   51.44  204.¦   52.47  160.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  239.¦ 2:30.56  225.¦ 3:23.43  196.¦
M45        359. Bosshard Christian     1960 Luzern                 3:41.01,6   1:06.39,9  (3411) Diplom      5.14 ¦    51.06  311.¦   51.06  288.¦   54.31  337.¦ 1:04.17  463.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.12  300.¦ 2:36.43  309.¦ 3:41.01  359.¦
M55        140. Bosshard Markus        1953 Wittenbach             4:03.34,6   1:22.52,8  (3412) Diplom      5.46 ¦    58.39  158.¦   59.20  164.¦ 1:00.04  129.¦ 1:05.29  126.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.00  162.¦ 2:58.05  146.¦ 4:03.34  140.¦
M30        766. Bosshard Michael       1972 Stettfurt              3:53.22,9   1:42.07,7  (3413) Diplom      5.31 ¦    51.43  559.¦   52.20  603.¦ 1:00.32  844.¦ 1:08.46  856.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.03  572.¦ 2:44.36  688.¦ 3:53.22  766.¦
M30        310. Bosshard Roland        1970 Erlenbach ZH           3:19.19,6   1:08.04,4   (705) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.01  359.¦   47.43  309.¦   50.09  330.¦   53.25  345.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.44  327.¦ 2:25.53  320.¦ 3:19.19  310.¦
M45        DNF  Bossi Daniel           1961 Zollikerberg           2:09.26,7 1/2 Maratho   (503)             ---- ¦    59.19  645.¦ 1:10.07  725.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:09.26  706.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M45        145. Bossi Paolo            1961 I-Savona (SV)          3:17.17,5     42.55,8  (3416) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.58  113.¦   47.35  147.¦   50.15  169.¦   54.28  205.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.34  131.¦ 2:22.49  133.¦ 3:17.17  145.¦
M50        308. Bosson Daniel          1954 Zürich                 4:06.58,0   1:20.06,1  (3417) Diplom      5.51 ¦    58.08  322.¦   57.40  299.¦ 1:02.35  324.¦ 1:08.33  302.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.48  311.¦ 2:58.24  322.¦ 4:06.58  308.¦
M45        687. Bötel Uwe              1962 D-Flensburg            4:48.59,7   2:14.38,0  (3418) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:10.02  738.¦ 1:12.39  731.¦ 1:13.07  677.¦ 1:13.10  604.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:22.41  734.¦ 3:35.49  703.¦ 4:48.59  687.¦
M30        DNF  Both Thomas            1974 Zürich                 2:13.28,9 1/2 Maratho  (3419)             ---- ¦  1:06.43 1083.¦ 1:06.45 1069.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.28 1076.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M30        233. Bott Karsten           1969 D-Frankfurt            3:13.42,9   1:02.27,7  (9512) Diplom      4.35 ¦    44.35  195.¦   47.11  282.¦   50.03  325.¦   51.51  275.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.47  229.¦ 2:21.51  242.¦ 3:13.42  233.¦
W45         67. Bottesi Elisabeth      1960 Oetwil am See          3:58.49,2     44.10,6  (1104) Diplom      5.39 ¦    56.46   59.¦   57.16   61.¦ 1:02.12   80.¦ 1:02.34   61.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.03   59.¦ 2:56.15   63.¦ 3:58.49   67.¦
M20        309. Böttger Marcus         1983 FL-Vaduz               4:29.58,2   2:18.08,2  (3420) Diplom      6.23 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:09.41  313.¦ 1:18.35  300.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.41  313.¦ 3:11.22  309.¦ 4:29.58  309.¦
M30        473. Böttinger Gernot       1978 Zürich                 3:31.00,3   1:19.45,1  (3421) Diplom      5.00 ¦    50.44  495.¦   50.53  497.¦   52.55  488.¦   56.27  473.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.37  496.¦ 2:34.33  471.¦ 3:31.00  473.¦
M60        103. Bourgnon Pierre        1946 Basel                  4:44.26,1   1:46.07,2  (3422) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:01.36   98.¦ 1:04.55  104.¦ 1:13.06  101.¦ 1:24.47  105.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.32  100.¦ 3:19.38  101.¦ 4:44.26  103.¦
W30         24. Bourguiba Akkari Leila 1973 I-Lugo (RA)            3:17.05,8     44.57,0  (1105) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.52   11.¦   46.11   15.¦   47.24   13.¦   58.37   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.03   13.¦ 2:18.28   10.¦ 3:17.05   24.¦
M45        580. Bowald Eric            1960 Kriens                 4:10.14,1   1:35.52,4  (3424) Diplom      5.55 ¦    52.06  394.¦   53.09  412.¦ 1:07.59  638.¦ 1:16.59  634.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.15  403.¦ 2:53.14  522.¦ 4:10.14  580.¦
M20        103. Brack Oliver           1981 Bülach                 3:23.31,6   1:11.41,6  (3426) Diplom      4.49 ¦    50.48  149.¦   50.07  134.¦   51.10  110.¦   51.25   84.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.55  140.¦ 2:32.06  125.¦ 3:23.31  103.¦
M50         94. Braichet Jean-Marc     1956 Collex                 3:26.26,9     39.35,0  (3428) Diplom      4.53 ¦    45.13   36.¦   48.12   74.¦   52.15   98.¦ 1:00.44  185.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.26   49.¦ 2:25.42   69.¦ 3:26.26   94.¦
M30        970. Bräm Daniel            1977 Uetikon am See         4:26.52,3   2:15.37,1  (3430) Diplom      6.19 ¦    59.41  974.¦ 1:01.33  996.¦ 1:10.33 1008.¦ 1:15.03  946.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.15  991.¦ 3:11.48  993.¦ 4:26.52  970.¦
M45        181. Brand Michael          1961 Langnau i. E.          3:21.58,8     47.37,1  (3432) Diplom      4.47 ¦    47.08  159.¦   46.35  127.¦   49.42  151.¦   58.32  315.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.44  143.¦ 2:23.26  137.¦ 3:21.58  181.¦
W20         79. Brand Monika           1983 Wettswil               4:18.28,1   1:45.12,9  (1106) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:03.37   97.¦ 1:04.07   91.¦ 1:03.35   68.¦ 1:07.06   70.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.45   94.¦ 3:11.21   84.¦ 4:18.28   79.¦
M30        933. Brand Renato           1972 Basel                  4:17.02,5   2:05.47,3  (3433) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:02.16 1018.¦ 1:00.35  987.¦ 1:05.54  946.¦ 1:08.16  851.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.51 1002.¦ 3:08.45  961.¦ 4:17.02  933.¦
M40        654. Brandenberger Micha    1967 Bäretswil              3:58.09,4   1:39.22,0  (3436) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.15  628.¦   55.35  642.¦   58.53  617.¦ 1:08.25  695.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.50  631.¦ 2:49.44  623.¦ 3:58.09  654.¦
W30         13. Brandes Nicole         1971 Uster                  3:08.51,3     36.42,5  (1107) Diplom      4.28 ¦    46.30   18.¦   45.59   13.¦   47.27   14.¦   48.53   16.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.30   15.¦ 2:19.57   13.¦ 3:08.51   13.¦
M50         78. Brändle Otmar          1958 Andwil SG              3:22.56,3     36.04,4  (3437) Diplom      4.48 ¦    46.00   42.¦   47.45   61.¦   51.40   89.¦   57.28  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.46   55.¦ 2:25.27   68.¦ 3:22.56   78.¦
W20         80. Brändli Andrea         1985 Nürensdorf             4:18.42,0   1:45.26,8  (1108) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:03.02   89.¦ 1:02.19   79.¦ 1:06.22   81.¦ 1:06.58   69.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.21   84.¦ 3:11.43   86.¦ 4:18.42   80.¦
M20        168. Brändli Manuel         1985 Wald ZH                3:42.00,2   1:30.10,2  (9617) Diplom      5.15 ¦    54.20  215.¦   54.05  215.¦   58.22  213.¦   55.11  127.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.25  212.¦ 2:46.48  207.¦ 3:42.00  168.¦
M40        119. Brändli René           1968 Schlieren              3:05.47,7     47.00,3  (3439) Diplom      4.24 ¦    45.48  183.¦   45.26  149.¦   47.01  134.¦   47.31   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.14  165.¦ 2:18.16  141.¦ 3:05.47  119.¦
M50         65. Brändli Urs-Beat       1955 Rudolfstetten          3:16.50,7     29.58,8  (3440) Diplom      4.39 ¦    47.58   82.¦   48.51   86.¦   49.20   61.¦   50.39   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.50   81.¦ 2:26.11   73.¦ 3:16.50   65.¦
M30        229. Brandt Thomas          1975 Rümlang                3:13.30,0   1:02.14,8  (3441) Diplom      4.35 ¦    47.33  306.¦   46.48  261.¦   48.44  259.¦   50.24  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.21  285.¦ 2:23.06  259.¦ 3:13.30  229.¦
M30        846. Bratschi André         1971 Zürich                 4:00.25,1   1:49.09,9  (3442) Diplom      5.41 ¦    47.51  336.¦   49.02  408.¦   54.19  567.¦ 1:29.11 1042.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.54  378.¦ 2:31.13  416.¦ 4:00.25  846.¦
M50        101. Braun Markus           1958 Illnau                 3:28.22,6     41.30,7  (3443) Diplom      4.56 ¦    48.12   86.¦   48.51   85.¦   51.14   83.¦ 1:00.04  170.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.03   84.¦ 2:28.18   82.¦ 3:28.22  101.¦
M55          8. Braunschweiler Paul    1951 USA-Omaha              3:03.47,1     23.05,3  (3446) Diplom      4.21 ¦    41.56    2.¦   44.25    6.¦   47.33   11.¦   49.51   12.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.21    3.¦ 2:13.55    7.¦ 3:03.47    8.¦
M30        540. Braeutigam Christof A. 1973 Zürich                 3:36.08,0   1:24.52,8  (3427) Diplom      5.07 ¦    51.53  577.¦   52.25  607.¦   54.55  592.¦   56.53  491.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.18  595.¦ 2:39.14  596.¦ 3:36.08  540.¦
M30        928. Braxatoris Daniel      1975 Zürich                 4:16.23,9   2:05.08,7  (3448) Diplom      6.04 ¦    57.40  880.¦   58.46  947.¦ 1:07.18  961.¦ 1:12.38  923.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.26  908.¦ 3:03.45  934.¦ 4:16.23  928.¦
M30        463. Brazerol Patrick       1970 Dübendorf              3:30.10,7   1:18.55,5  (3449) Diplom      4.58 ¦    50.03  457.¦   50.14  470.¦   52.05  426.¦   57.47  528.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.18  457.¦ 2:32.23  440.¦ 3:30.10  463.¦
M30        198. Brechbühl Christof     1976 Langnau i. E.          3:09.28,4     58.13,2  (3450) Diplom      4.29 ¦    44.13  156.¦   45.37  213.¦   48.56  270.¦   50.41  236.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.50  200.¦ 2:18.46  205.¦ 3:09.28  198.¦
M40        623. Brechbühl Markus       1968 Gockhausen             3:55.13,3   1:36.25,9  (3451) Diplom      5.34 ¦    59.05  775.¦   56.54  690.¦ 1:00.07  659.¦   59.06  449.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.00  729.¦ 2:56.07  694.¦ 3:55.13  623.¦
W20         30. Brecht Silke           1979 D-Freiburg             3:37.19,9   1:04.04,7  (1109) Diplom      5.09 ¦    51.25   24.¦   51.04   22.¦   54.32   30.¦ 1:00.17   48.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.29   21.¦ 2:37.02   24.¦ 3:37.19   30.¦
M55        145. Bregy Mario            1953 Gampel                 4:06.58,9   1:26.17,1  (3453) Diplom      5.51 ¦    59.37  176.¦   58.27  151.¦ 1:01.28  144.¦ 1:07.25  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.05  163.¦ 2:59.33  153.¦ 4:06.58  145.¦
M40        622. Breimer Mans           1967 Uster                  3:55.03,7   1:36.16,3  (3454) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.31  649.¦   54.58  605.¦   58.02  590.¦ 1:06.32  640.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.29  619.¦ 2:48.31  611.¦ 3:55.03  622.¦
M40        171. Breininger Michael     1967 D-München              3:13.08,1     54.20,7  (3455) Diplom      4.34 ¦    47.57  272.¦   48.41  276.¦   48.37  187.¦   47.52   98.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.38  281.¦ 2:25.15  234.¦ 3:13.08  171.¦
M40        318. Breisacher Claus       1968 D-Bahlingen            3:27.28,9   1:08.41,5  (3456) Diplom      4.55 ¦    44.57  160.¦   48.02  243.¦   53.04  382.¦ 1:01.24  516.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.59  190.¦ 2:26.04  254.¦ 3:27.28  318.¦
W20         20. Breitegger Sheila      1980 Feusisberg             3:27.30,2     54.15,0  (1110) Diplom      4.55 ¦    47.34   17.¦   48.56   18.¦   54.34   31.¦   56.25   26.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.30   18.¦ 2:31.04   19.¦ 3:27.30   20.¦
M40        375. Breitenmoser Roland    1967 Dübendorf              3:31.53,8   1:13.06,4  (3458) Diplom      5.01 ¦    53.35  567.¦   51.58  445.¦   52.26  348.¦   53.53  266.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.34  525.¦ 2:38.00  448.¦ 3:31.53  375.¦
M40         59. Breitenmoser Stefan    1967 Appenzell              2:57.45,3     38.57,9  (3459) Diplom      4.12 ¦    42.55   65.¦   43.15   62.¦   44.33   53.¦   47.01   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.11   63.¦ 2:10.44   57.¦ 2:57.45   59.¦
M45        589. Brem Daniel            1962 Wollerau               4:12.33,6   1:38.11,9  (3460) Diplom      5.59 ¦    52.28  413.¦   52.54  404.¦ 1:02.04  558.¦ 1:25.06  675.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.22  409.¦ 2:47.27  458.¦ 4:12.33  589.¦
W65          8. Brem Doris             1942 Zollikerberg           5:20.50,1   1:32.40,6   (504) Diplom      7.36 ¦  1:09.36    8.¦ 1:17.33    8.¦ 1:26.14    8.¦ 1:27.25    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:27.10    8.¦ 3:53.25    8.¦ 5:20.50    8.¦
W45         45. Brem Gabriella         1959 Seuzach                3:51.36,9     36.58,3  (1112) Diplom      5.29 ¦    55.23   49.¦   57.09   58.¦   59.35   50.¦   59.28   35.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.33   51.¦ 2:52.08   49.¦ 3:51.36   45.¦
M50        133. Brem Ruedi             1956 Winterthur             3:34.30,4     47.38,5  (3461) Diplom      5.05 ¦    52.46  206.¦   52.48  178.¦   53.37  128.¦   55.17  103.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.35  187.¦ 2:39.13  161.¦ 3:34.30  133.¦
M40        418. Bremeyer Nils          1965 Zwillikon              3:36.35,4   1:17.48,0  (7389) Diplom      5.07 ¦    50.43  394.¦   51.09  402.¦   54.20  432.¦ 1:00.21  484.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.52  398.¦ 2:36.13  401.¦ 3:36.35  418.¦
M30        494. Brendle Marc           1974 Goldach                3:32.38,3   1:21.23,1  (3462) Diplom      5.02 ¦    47.50  334.¦   49.30  431.¦   54.28  574.¦ 1:00.49  649.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.20  387.¦ 2:31.49  428.¦ 3:32.38  494.¦
M55        194. Brenn Marcel           1953 Winterthur             4:42.37,3   2:01.55,5  (3463) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:03.33  198.¦ 1:08.03  205.¦ 1:14.32  196.¦ 1:16.27  175.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.36  200.¦ 3:26.09  199.¦ 4:42.37  194.¦
M20         64. Brennwald Alex         1982 Zürich                 3:08.24,6     56.34,6  (3464) Diplom      4.27 ¦    47.18  102.¦   47.23  100.¦   47.34   71.¦   46.08   28.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.41   99.¦ 2:22.16   81.¦ 3:08.24   64.¦
M20        253. Bressan Leonardo       1980 Rümlang                4:04.11,1   1:52.21,1  (3465) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:02.03  319.¦   59.10  299.¦ 1:03.49  268.¦   59.07  167.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.14  310.¦ 3:05.04  290.¦ 4:04.11  253.¦
M30         74. Bretscher Tobias       1978 Zürich                 2:53.05,9     41.50,7  (3466) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.50   92.¦   42.01   85.¦   43.15   78.¦   45.58  101.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:23.52   84.¦ 2:07.07   79.¦ 2:53.05   74.¦
M40        829. Brezina Martin         1967 Zürich                 4:32.05,1   2:13.17,7  (3467) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:06.24  888.¦ 1:08.06  889.¦ 1:10.52  838.¦ 1:06.41  643.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.31  890.¦ 3:25.23  864.¦ 4:32.05  829.¦
M40        611. Brill Norbert          1964 Kreuzlingen            3:53.51,7   1:35.04,3  (3469) Diplom      5.32 ¦    56.49  693.¦   56.24  675.¦   58.23  599.¦ 1:02.14  536.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.13  689.¦ 2:51.36  651.¦ 3:53.51  611.¦
M45        465. Briner Urs             1962 Zürich                 3:53.06,5   1:18.44,8  (3470) Diplom      5.31 ¦    56.14  548.¦   55.10  484.¦   57.54  443.¦ 1:03.47  456.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.24  523.¦ 2:49.18  484.¦ 3:53.06  465.¦
M40         38. Brix Lars              1967 DK-Silkeborg           2:54.02,7     35.15,3  (3473) Diplom      4.07 ¦    43.02   67.¦   43.38   69.¦   43.47   33.¦   43.34   24.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:26.41   68.¦ 2:10.28   56.¦ 2:54.02   38.¦
M30        315. Broadley Michael       1977 GB-Stoke-on-Trent ST   3:19.31,6   1:08.16,4  (3474) Diplom      4.43 ¦    48.07  371.¦   47.51  319.¦   49.15  292.¦   54.18  375.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.58  333.¦ 2:25.13  295.¦ 3:19.31  315.¦
M30        881. Brocard Eric           1971 Bassersdorf            4:08.09,5   1:56.54,3  (3475) Diplom      5.52 ¦    52.05  605.¦   53.20  683.¦ 1:04.35  925.¦ 1:18.08  974.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.25  650.¦ 2:50.01  777.¦ 4:08.09  881.¦
M30        197. Brodard Stéphane       1972 Neyruz FR              3:09.27,8     58.12,6  (3476) Diplom      4.29 ¦    46.58  283.¦   46.54  265.¦   47.23  198.¦   48.11  152.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.53  272.¦ 2:21.16  234.¦ 3:09.27  197.¦
W50         32. Brogle Veronika        1955 Eiken                  4:19.01,7     59.32,8  (1114) Diplom      6.08 ¦    59.15   33.¦ 1:00.38   28.¦ 1:07.11   34.¦ 1:11.56   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.53   31.¦ 3:07.05   30.¦ 4:19.01   32.¦
M55         40. Brönnimann Ruedi       1951 Nussbaumen AG          3:26.57,3     46.15,5  (3478) Diplom      4.54 ¦    49.00   42.¦   50.29   52.¦   52.55   47.¦   54.32   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.29   45.¦ 2:32.24   44.¦ 3:26.57   40.¦
M45        126. Brotzer Urs            1963 Zürich                 3:14.37,2     40.15,5  (3479) Diplom      4.36 ¦    48.22  210.¦   48.07  162.¦   48.19  107.¦   49.48   86.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.29  177.¦ 2:24.48  145.¦ 3:14.37  126.¦
M20        208. Brown Adam             ???? USA-Somerville         3:51.11,7   1:39.21,7  (3480) Diplom      5.28 ¦    45.48   80.¦   50.09  135.¦ 1:04.11  274.¦ 1:11.02  263.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.58  112.¦ 2:40.09  174.¦ 3:51.11  208.¦
W40         94. Brown Kate             1968 Illnau                 3:58.08,4   1:09.11,7  (1115) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.38   82.¦   58.55  111.¦ 1:02.03  105.¦ 1:01.31   75.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.33   95.¦ 2:56.36   98.¦ 3:58.08   94.¦
M45        598. Brown Mark             1961 Illnau                 4:14.27,3   1:40.05,6  (3481) Diplom      6.01 ¦    58.12  599.¦   57.22  566.¦ 1:07.48  636.¦ 1:11.04  584.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.34  583.¦ 3:03.23  603.¦ 4:14.27  598.¦
W45         36. Brücker-Hoorn Angela   1959 Altdorf UR             3:48.14,2     33.35,6  (1116) Diplom      5.24 ¦    55.15   46.¦   55.12   39.¦   57.01   32.¦ 1:00.44   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.28   43.¦ 2:47.29   38.¦ 3:48.14   36.¦
W40        118. Brugger Karin          1968 Bubikon                4:10.19,7   1:21.23,0  (1117) Diplom      5.55 ¦    58.37  111.¦   59.27  119.¦ 1:05.16  130.¦ 1:06.57  124.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.05  116.¦ 3:03.22  120.¦ 4:10.19  118.¦
M55        201. Brügger Paul           1953 Thusis                 4:53.07,8   2:12.26,0  (3483) Diplom      6.56 ¦  1:01.30  186.¦ 1:04.24  194.¦ 1:19.35  204.¦ 1:27.37  199.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:05.54  192.¦ 3:25.30  197.¦ 4:53.07  201.¦
M40        556. Brügger Paulo          1966 Forch                  3:48.48,7   1:30.01,3  (3484) Diplom      5.25 ¦    53.42  571.¦   53.00  525.¦   54.59  457.¦ 1:07.05  654.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:46.43  549.¦ 2:41.43  503.¦ 3:48.48  556.¦
M45        305. Bruggmann Jürg         1960 Sulgen                 3:35.17,3   1:00.55,6  (3485) Diplom      5.06 ¦    47.56  180.¦   49.23  222.¦   53.34  301.¦ 1:04.22  466.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.20  205.¦ 2:30.54  224.¦ 3:35.17  305.¦
M20        188. Bruggmann Laurent      1980 Schlieren              3:46.01,6   1:34.11,6  (3486) Diplom      5.21 ¦    54.33  218.¦   55.12  238.¦   56.39  202.¦   59.36  169.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.45  224.¦ 2:46.25  201.¦ 3:46.01  188.¦
W20         86. Bruggmann Linda        1988 Sulgen                 4:27.35,0   1:54.19,8  (1118) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:03.07   91.¦ 1:04.00   87.¦ 1:07.08   83.¦ 1:13.18   87.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.08   89.¦ 3:14.16   89.¦ 4:27.35   86.¦
M30        957. Bruggmann Vincent      1969 Zürich                 4:22.37,7   2:11.22,5  (3487) Diplom      6.13 ¦    57.10  868.¦   58.55  952.¦ 1:06.53  957.¦ 1:19.38  983.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.05  899.¦ 3:02.59  931.¦ 4:22.37  957.¦
M45        629. Bruhin Marco           1963 Uitikon Waldegg        4:22.41,9   1:48.20,2  (3488) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:02.42  694.¦ 1:04.02  689.¦ 1:06.05  613.¦ 1:09.51  564.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.45  690.¦ 3:12.50  659.¦ 4:22.41  629.¦
M50        299. Bruhin Marino          1955 Adliswil               4:04.02,2   1:17.10,3  (3489) Diplom      5.47 ¦    56.09  278.¦   58.14  318.¦ 1:11.27  398.¦   58.11  140.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.23  290.¦ 3:05.51  364.¦ 4:04.02  299.¦
M20        DNF  Bruhin Raffael         1986 Kilchberg ZH           3:05.50,5 3/4 Maratho  (3490)             ---- ¦    56.08  246.¦   58.13  285.¦ 1:11.28  320.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.22  264.¦ 3:05.50  293.¦    ----  ----¦
M20        223. Brülhart Markus        1979 Überstorf              3:55.21,4   1:43.31,4  (3492) Diplom      5.34 ¦    51.28  162.¦   54.19  219.¦ 1:00.24  234.¦ 1:09.09  246.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.47  197.¦ 2:46.12  199.¦ 3:55.21  223.¦
M50        400. Brun Michel            1955 Zürich                 4:39.12,5   1:52.20,6  (3493) Diplom      6.37 ¦    59.48  370.¦ 1:01.13  377.¦ 1:11.34  399.¦ 1:26.36  410.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.01  377.¦ 3:12.36  392.¦ 4:39.12  400.¦
M50        178. Brüniger Markus        1955 Uster                  3:43.21,2     56.29,3  (3494) Diplom      5.17 ¦    54.25  229.¦   53.16  185.¦   55.18  155.¦ 1:00.20  178.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.42  209.¦ 2:43.00  191.¦ 3:43.21  178.¦
M30         34. Brunner Beat           1976 Worb                   2:42.08,2     30.53,0  (3496) Diplom      3.50 ¦    39.34   49.¦   40.24   53.¦   41.00   38.¦   41.08   31.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:19.58   51.¦ 2:00.59   46.¦ 2:42.08   34.¦
M40        284. Brunner Cornelius      1965 Sempach                3:24.50,2   1:06.02,8  (3497) Diplom      4.51 ¦    47.48  259.¦   47.54  236.¦   50.26  260.¦   58.40  433.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.43  248.¦ 2:26.09  256.¦ 3:24.50  284.¦
M30        669. Brunner Daniel         1970 Meiringen              3:46.47,0   1:35.31,8  (3498) Diplom      5.22 ¦    52.36  645.¦   52.30  620.¦   56.42  690.¦ 1:04.57  779.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.06  640.¦ 2:41.49  633.¦ 3:46.47  669.¦
M40        801. Brunner David          1964 Bern                   4:25.26,1   2:06.38,7  (3499) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:06.58  895.¦ 1:07.25  885.¦ 1:06.50  800.¦ 1:04.12  587.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:14.23  889.¦ 3:21.13  854.¦ 4:25.26  801.¦
M55        192. Brunner Florian        1949 Aesch BL               4:41.31,8   2:00.50,0  (3500) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:05.54  202.¦ 1:06.11  199.¦ 1:10.42  183.¦ 1:18.43  188.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:12.06  201.¦ 3:22.48  194.¦ 4:41.31  192.¦
M45        311. Brunner Hansueli       1962 Brienz BE              3:36.19,5   1:01.57,8  (3501) Diplom      5.07 ¦    52.36  416.¦   52.08  342.¦   52.45  255.¦   58.49  325.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.44  392.¦ 2:37.29  328.¦ 3:36.19  311.¦
W40         50. Brunner Jeanette       1968 Uster                  3:42.42,6     53.45,9  (1119) Diplom      5.16 ¦    55.23   73.¦   53.47   47.¦   54.46   37.¦   58.44   54.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.11   61.¦ 2:43.58   48.¦ 3:42.42   50.¦
M40        149. Brunner Matthias       1966 Zürich                 3:10.32,7     51.45,3  (3502) Diplom      4.30 ¦    44.25  115.¦   44.39  129.¦   45.27   99.¦   56.01  348.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.04  123.¦ 2:14.31  110.¦ 3:10.32  149.¦
M20         59. Brunner Nico           1982 Rapperswil SG          3:06.19,5     54.29,5  (3503) Diplom      4.24 ¦    49.09  125.¦   46.12   83.¦   45.33   44.¦   45.23   20.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.22  107.¦ 2:20.56   76.¦ 3:06.19   59.¦
M55         75. Brunner Peter          1952 Forch                  3:39.35,7     58.53,9  (3504) Diplom      5.12 ¦    55.23  110.¦   53.47   92.¦   54.46   71.¦   55.38   42.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.11   99.¦ 2:43.57   89.¦ 3:39.35   75.¦
M60         95. Brunner Reinhard       1947 Thun                   4:29.31,4   1:31.12,5  (3505) Diplom      6.23 ¦    58.18   73.¦   59.15   74.¦ 1:04.22   79.¦ 1:27.34  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.34   72.¦ 3:01.57   75.¦ 4:29.31   95.¦
M45        336. Brunner Thomas         1963 Winterthur             3:38.08,1   1:03.46,4  (3506) Diplom      5.10 ¦    49.59  268.¦   51.23  300.¦   55.36  368.¦ 1:01.09  401.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.22  284.¦ 2:36.58  319.¦ 3:38.08  336.¦
M20         20. Brünnert Andreas       1980 D-München              2:53.26,3     41.36,3  (3507) Diplom      4.06 ¦    42.37   36.¦   42.09   28.¦   42.55   19.¦   45.43   25.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.46   31.¦ 2:07.42   22.¦ 2:53.26   20.¦
M30       1054. Bruno Emanuele         1971 Zürich                 5:10.50,4   2:59.35,2  (3509) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:13.59 1102.¦ 1:13.12 1090.¦ 1:27.24 1069.¦ 1:16.13  954.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:27.12 1099.¦ 3:54.36 1073.¦ 5:10.50 1054.¦
M50        143. Brunold Andrea         1958 Adliswil               3:37.56,1     51.04,2  (3510) Diplom      5.09 ¦    47.05   62.¦   50.18  112.¦   59.44  270.¦ 1:00.47  186.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.23   89.¦ 2:37.08  135.¦ 3:37.56  143.¦
W40         95. Brunold Karin          1967 Aristau                3:58.13,1   1:09.16,4  (1120) Diplom      5.38 ¦    55.30   78.¦   57.45   97.¦ 1:03.06  112.¦ 1:01.50   85.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.16   88.¦ 2:56.22   97.¦ 3:58.13   95.¦
M30        211. Brunschweiler Michael  1978 Zürich                 3:11.01,7     59.46,5  (3511) Diplom      4.31 ¦    46.55  280.¦   45.59  222.¦   48.12  221.¦   49.55  207.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.54  253.¦ 2:21.06  232.¦ 3:11.01  211.¦
M45        273. Brunschweiler Robert   1960 Oberengstringen        3:31.37,3     57.15,6  (7407) Diplom      5.00 ¦    51.43  354.¦   51.58  332.¦   53.07  282.¦   54.48  224.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.41  338.¦ 2:36.48  312.¦ 3:31.37  273.¦
M30        176. Brunschwiler Daniel    1971 Bülach                 3:07.54,1     56.38,9  (3512) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.24  258.¦   46.38  256.¦   47.01  183.¦   47.50  146.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.03  259.¦ 2:20.04  217.¦ 3:07.54  176.¦
M20        246. Brupbacher Daniel      1983 Meilen                 3:59.37,7   1:47.47,7   (944) Diplom      5.40 ¦  1:03.01  332.¦   56.30  257.¦   59.29  227.¦ 1:00.36  179.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.32  303.¦ 2:59.01  273.¦ 3:59.37  246.¦
M40        362. Brupbacher Dave        1968 Wädenswil              3:30.16,3   1:11.28,9  (3513) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.37  445.¦   50.59  394.¦   52.23  344.¦   55.16  324.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.36  419.¦ 2:34.59  378.¦ 3:30.16  362.¦
M45        366. Brüschweiler Mathias   1961 Zollikon               3:41.29,3   1:07.07,6   (505) Diplom      5.14 ¦    44.42  103.¦   49.11  209.¦   58.04  447.¦ 1:09.30  558.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:33.54  146.¦ 2:31.59  237.¦ 3:41.29  366.¦
M45        544. Brusconi Marco         1959 Thalwil                4:01.25,5   1:27.03,8  (3514) Diplom      5.43 ¦    59.18  644.¦   58.30  610.¦   59.43  511.¦ 1:03.52  458.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  624.¦ 2:57.32  573.¦ 4:01.25  544.¦
M50        252. Brütsch Peter          1958 Uster                  3:56.46,6   1:09.54,7  (3515) Diplom      5.36 ¦    57.33  306.¦   57.52  306.¦   59.35  265.¦ 1:01.44  203.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.25  304.¦ 2:55.01  286.¦ 3:56.46  252.¦
M30        443. Brutschin Uwe          1972 D-Berau                3:29.08,4   1:17.53,2  (3516) Diplom      4.57 ¦    51.46  562.¦   51.25  520.¦   52.56  491.¦   53.00  323.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.11  541.¦ 2:36.08  509.¦ 3:29.08  443.¦
M30        893. Bstieler Christian     1973 A-Dornbirn             4:10.04,3   1:58.49,1  (3517) Diplom      5.55 ¦    59.19  957.¦   58.25  921.¦   59.42  817.¦ 1:12.37  922.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.44  942.¦ 2:57.27  881.¦ 4:10.04  893.¦
M40        569. Bucci Giuseppe         1964 I-Marina die Massa (   3:49.45,5   1:30.58,1  (3518) Diplom      5.26 ¦    51.33  438.¦   54.15  577.¦   55.42  489.¦ 1:08.14  690.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.48  532.¦ 2:41.31  501.¦ 3:49.45  569.¦
M30        616. Büchel Markus          1972 Seuzach                3:42.26,8   1:31.11,6  (3520) Diplom      5.16 ¦    52.19  630.¦   51.42  546.¦   54.36  580.¦ 1:03.47  748.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.02  570.¦ 2:38.39  587.¦ 3:42.26  616.¦
M30        592. Büchel Michel          1976 Bachenbülach           3:41.05,5   1:29.50,3  (3521) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.55  724.¦   56.24  836.¦   55.17  609.¦   55.29  434.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.19  768.¦ 2:45.36  705.¦ 3:41.05  592.¦
M45        650. Bucher Albert A.       1960 Winterthur             4:28.51,5   1:54.29,8  (3522) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:01.00  671.¦ 1:05.11  699.¦ 1:09.20  652.¦ 1:13.18  607.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.12  685.¦ 3:15.32  665.¦ 4:28.51  650.¦
M40        677. Bucher André           1966 Bülach                 4:00.21,1   1:41.33,7  (3523) Diplom      5.41 ¦    55.36  654.¦   56.38  681.¦ 1:02.42  716.¦ 1:05.23  618.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.15  671.¦ 2:54.57  681.¦ 4:00.21  677.¦
M30        696. Bucher Beat            1974 Kriens                 3:48.17,7   1:37.02,5  (3524) Diplom      5.24 ¦    54.18  748.¦   55.15  783.¦   57.05  703.¦ 1:01.37  683.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.34  752.¦ 2:46.39  734.¦ 3:48.17  696.¦
W30        212. Bucher Céline          1978 Zürich                 4:32.15,8   2:00.07,0  (1121) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:05.24  224.¦ 1:05.07  216.¦ 1:08.48  207.¦ 1:12.55  208.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:10.31  220.¦ 3:19.20  214.¦ 4:32.15  212.¦
M20         45. Bucher Christof        1982 Biberist               3:03.38,1     51.48,1  (3525) Diplom      4.21 ¦    44.16   60.¦   44.23   54.¦   44.52   35.¦   50.06   66.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.39   58.¦ 2:13.31   45.¦ 3:03.38   45.¦
W30         76. Bucher Irène           1969 Urdorf                 3:43.51,8   1:11.43,0  (1122) Diplom      5.18 ¦    52.08   62.¦   53.00   69.¦   56.49   83.¦ 1:01.54  112.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.08   67.¦ 2:41.57   67.¦ 3:43.51   76.¦
M30        245. Bucher Martin          1976 Zürich                 3:14.40,2   1:03.25,0  (3526) Diplom      4.36 ¦    44.49  207.¦   45.00  193.¦   48.17  225.¦   56.33  477.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.49  199.¦ 2:18.06  192.¦ 3:14.40  245.¦
M30        586. Bucher Michael         1971 Kilchberg ZH           3:40.27,7   1:29.12,5  (3527) Diplom      5.13 ¦    52.38  650.¦   53.01  661.¦   54.39  583.¦ 1:00.08  622.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.39  656.¦ 2:40.19  608.¦ 3:40.27  586.¦
M40        408. Bucher René            1965 Zürich                 3:34.56,8   1:16.09,4  (3528) Diplom      5.05 ¦    51.11  416.¦   50.18  370.¦   53.34  402.¦   59.53  474.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.29  393.¦ 2:35.03  381.¦ 3:34.56  408.¦
W45          8. Bucher-Stocker Rita    1960 Wohlen AG              3:30.22,8     15.44,2  (1123) Diplom      4.59 ¦    47.54    4.¦   49.08    4.¦   52.57    9.¦ 1:00.22   43.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.02    3.¦ 2:30.00    5.¦ 3:30.22    8.¦
M50        408. Bucher Walter          1954 Jona                   4:45.45,7   1:58.53,8  (3529) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:06.36  426.¦ 1:06.59  420.¦ 1:14.12  411.¦ 1:17.57  379.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.35  424.¦ 3:27.48  415.¦ 4:45.45  408.¦
M30        618. Büchi Bruno            1978 Neuhausen am Rheinfa   3:42.27,5   1:31.12,3  (3530) Diplom      5.16 ¦    54.04  735.¦   55.02  766.¦   54.06  558.¦   59.14  581.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.06  737.¦ 2:43.13  661.¦ 3:42.27  618.¦
M30       1011. Büchler Roland         1977 Effretikon             4:42.16,1   2:31.00,9  (3532) Diplom      6.41 ¦    59.14  948.¦ 1:02.51 1015.¦ 1:14.16 1026.¦ 1:25.53 1022.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:02.06  998.¦ 3:16.23 1014.¦ 4:42.16 1011.¦
W20         54. Buchli Cornelia        1986 Dietikon               3:57.40,1   1:24.24,9  (1124) Diplom      5.37 ¦    59.11   69.¦   58.29   65.¦   59.47   52.¦ 1:00.12   47.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.40   66.¦ 2:57.27   62.¦ 3:57.40   54.¦
W30        140. Buchli-Schneider Rita  1976 Zimmerwald             4:04.50,6   1:32.41,8  (1125) Diplom      5.48 ¦    59.21  159.¦   58.29  141.¦   59.42  118.¦ 1:07.17  172.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.50  150.¦ 2:57.33  134.¦ 4:04.50  140.¦
M40        470. Buchli Werner          1967 Luven                  3:41.05,6   1:22.18,2  (3533) Diplom      5.14 ¦    53.30  562.¦   54.47  597.¦   56.07  513.¦   56.39  365.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.18  574.¦ 2:44.25  541.¦ 3:41.05  470.¦
M50        205. Buchmann Heinz         1957 Nänikon                3:48.35,1   1:01.43,2  (3534) Diplom      5.25 ¦    48.11   85.¦   50.19  113.¦   59.22  255.¦ 1:10.42  322.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.30   99.¦ 2:37.53  146.¦ 3:48.35  205.¦
W45         51. Buchmann Isabel        1962 Bülach                 3:54.51,0     40.12,4  (1126) Diplom      5.33 ¦    58.04   70.¦   57.44   66.¦   58.56   43.¦ 1:00.05   41.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.49   67.¦ 2:54.45   59.¦ 3:54.51   51.¦
M20        282. Buchmann Marc          1985 Schlieren              4:17.33,4   2:05.43,4  (3535) Diplom      6.06 ¦    55.28  231.¦   55.09  236.¦ 1:01.33  245.¦ 1:25.21  321.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.38  234.¦ 2:52.12  235.¦ 4:17.33  282.¦
M30        555. Buchmann Pius          1971 Hochdorf               3:37.17,6   1:26.02,4  (3536) Diplom      5.08 ¦    53.34  701.¦   52.11  585.¦   54.34  579.¦   56.57  492.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.46  665.¦ 2:40.20  609.¦ 3:37.17  555.¦
M30        346. Buchmann Reto          1977 Langenthal             3:22.40,9   1:11.25,7  (3537) Diplom      4.48 ¦    50.27  478.¦   49.05  410.¦   50.13  335.¦   52.55  321.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.32  440.¦ 2:29.45  386.¦ 3:22.40  346.¦
M40        293. Buchs Patrick          1968 St. Gallen             3:25.26,4   1:06.39,0  (3538) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.27  310.¦   49.33  332.¦   52.42  363.¦   54.43  298.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.00  319.¦ 2:30.42  317.¦ 3:25.26  293.¦
M30        753. Buck Martin            1971 Oberrohrdorf           3:52.18,9   1:41.03,7  (3539) Diplom      5.30 ¦    51.57  590.¦   53.45  699.¦ 1:01.39  873.¦ 1:04.56  778.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.42  658.¦ 2:47.22  749.¦ 3:52.18  753.¦
M55        152. Bucklitsch Jörg        1951 D-Rotenburg            4:09.06,6   1:28.24,8  (3541) Diplom      5.54 ¦    59.10  166.¦   58.38  155.¦ 1:07.20  172.¦ 1:03.58  117.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.48  159.¦ 3:05.08  163.¦ 4:09.06  152.¦
W55         35. Bucklitsch Ute         1953 D-Rotenburg            5:24.23,3   1:56.29,1  (1129) Diplom      7.41 ¦  1:12.24   38.¦ 1:19.24   38.¦ 1:25.42   35.¦ 1:26.51   34.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:31.49   38.¦ 3:57.31   36.¦ 5:24.23   35.¦
M30        146. Budavary Robert        1973 Richterswil            3:03.29,6     52.14,4  (3542) Diplom      4.20 ¦    44.31  181.¦   44.26  155.¦   46.15  161.¦   48.16  154.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.57  162.¦ 2:15.13  164.¦ 3:03.29  146.¦
M30        925. Budny Jens             1974 D-Bönnigheim           4:16.00,0   2:04.44,8  (3543) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:06.27 1078.¦ 1:04.33 1045.¦ 1:03.19  904.¦ 1:01.39  686.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.00 1066.¦ 3:14.20 1006.¦ 4:16.00  925.¦
M45         53. Bufe Michael           1962 D-Dürbheim             2:59.19,0     24.57,3  (3546) Diplom      4.14 ¦    44.33   96.¦   45.44  108.¦   44.16   31.¦   44.45   22.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.17  105.¦ 2:14.33   73.¦ 2:59.19   53.¦
M50         26. Bugmann Daniel         1957 Weisslingen            3:05.39,7     18.47,8  (3547) Diplom      4.24 ¦    45.19   38.¦   46.17   46.¦   46.48   27.¦   47.15   17.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.36   38.¦ 2:18.24   32.¦ 3:05.39   26.¦
M40        785. Bugs Christoph         1966 Zürich                 4:20.54,0   2:02.06,6  (3548) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:03.33  865.¦ 1:02.44  832.¦ 1:05.11  777.¦ 1:09.24  715.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:06.17  842.¦ 3:11.29  819.¦ 4:20.54  785.¦
M50        407. Bühler D.J.Wale        1958 Dulliken               4:44.42,8   1:57.50,9  (3550) Diplom      6.44 ¦    55.53  273.¦ 1:01.52  382.¦ 1:12.59  405.¦ 1:33.56  418.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.46  348.¦ 3:10.46  384.¦ 4:44.42  407.¦
M45        412. Bühler Edwin           1961 Wilen b. Wollerau      3:47.27,4   1:13.05,7  (3551) Diplom      5.23 ¦    49.44  254.¦   52.17  360.¦ 1:00.02  523.¦ 1:05.23  494.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:42.01  294.¦ 2:42.04  390.¦ 3:47.27  412.¦
W40         40. Bühler Eva             1967 Zürich                 3:39.34,1     50.37,4  (1130) Diplom      5.12 ¦    54.25   60.¦   53.32   42.¦   55.02   38.¦   56.33   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.58   52.¦ 2:43.00   43.¦ 3:39.34   40.¦
M40        566. Bühler Markus          1964 Schottikon             3:49.34,9   1:30.47,5  (3552) Diplom      5.26 ¦    52.42  528.¦   52.46  512.¦   57.48  581.¦ 1:06.17  637.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.29  523.¦ 2:43.17  528.¦ 3:49.34  566.¦
M40        193. Bühler Reto            1965 Rüschlikon             3:15.06,9     56.19,5  (3553) Diplom      4.37 ¦    47.20  227.¦   47.56  238.¦   48.49  199.¦   51.01  180.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.16  234.¦ 2:24.05  203.¦ 3:15.06  193.¦
M50         97. Bühler Sigi            1957 Birmensdorf ZH         3:27.32,6     40.40,7  (3554) Diplom      4.55 ¦    50.32  127.¦   50.12  108.¦   52.41  108.¦   54.06   89.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.44  119.¦ 2:33.26  110.¦ 3:27.32   97.¦
M50        104. Bühler Willi           1957 Kloten                 3:28.48,8     41.56,9  (3555) Diplom      4.56 ¦    52.17  189.¦   51.22  128.¦   52.12   96.¦   52.56   82.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.39  148.¦ 2:35.52  121.¦ 3:28.48  104.¦
M45        529. Bühlmann Daniel        1963 Buchrain               3:58.50,3   1:24.28,6  (3556) Diplom      5.39 ¦    51.34  340.¦   52.28  374.¦   59.02  484.¦ 1:15.45  630.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.03  353.¦ 2:43.05  401.¦ 3:58.50  529.¦
M40        791. Bühlmann Daniel        1964 Liestal                4:21.47,8   2:03.00,4  (3557) Diplom      6.12 ¦    56.56  697.¦   56.12  670.¦ 1:04.44  762.¦ 1:23.54  847.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:53.09  687.¦ 2:57.53  717.¦ 4:21.47  791.¦
M40        634. Bühlmann Peter         1965 Wallisellen            3:56.12,2   1:37.24,8  (3559) Diplom      5.35 ¦    59.15  786.¦   58.27  749.¦   59.41  642.¦   58.47  437.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.42  762.¦ 2:57.24  710.¦ 3:56.12  634.¦
M45        241. Bühn Klaus             1959 D-Münster              3:28.27,1     54.05,4  (3560) Diplom      4.56 ¦    49.45  255.¦   51.32  310.¦   52.25  243.¦   54.43  217.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:41.18  281.¦ 2:33.43  251.¦ 3:28.27  241.¦
M50        249. Buholzer Franz         1956 Adligenswil            3:56.31,9   1:09.40,0  (3561) Diplom      5.36 ¦    54.42  237.¦   54.22  213.¦   59.45  272.¦ 1:07.40  294.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:49.05  226.¦ 2:48.51  239.¦ 3:56.31  249.¦
M55         74. Buholzer Josef         1952 Hergiswil NW           3:39.21,8     58.40,0  (3562) Diplom      5.11 ¦    47.32   25.¦   49.56   45.¦   57.33   97.¦ 1:04.18  121.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.29   36.¦ 2:35.03   56.¦ 3:39.21   74.¦
M45        433. Buholzer Xaver         1959 Eschenbach LU          3:49.24,8   1:15.03,1  (3563) Diplom      5.26 ¦    55.36  522.¦   55.13  487.¦   55.44  374.¦ 1:02.50  443.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  507.¦ 2:46.33  445.¦ 3:49.24  433.¦
M65          4. Bührer Paul            1942 Stäfa                  3:23.08,8      9.47,9  (7422) Diplom      4.48 ¦    47.59    4.¦   48.22    2.¦   49.41    2.¦   57.04    5.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.22    4.¦ 2:26.04    2.¦ 3:23.08    4.¦
M30        383. Bulich Andreas         1972 Uster                  3:25.41,7   1:14.26,5  (3564) Diplom      4.52 ¦    48.03  363.¦   48.58  398.¦   50.56  363.¦   57.44  526.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.01  382.¦ 2:27.57  356.¦ 3:25.41  383.¦
W20         10. Bulliard Mikaela       1979 Lausanne               3:03.16,3     30.01,1  (9511) Diplom      4.20 ¦    45.04   13.¦   45.18   12.¦   46.04   11.¦   46.49    8.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.23   13.¦ 2:16.27   11.¦ 3:03.16   10.¦
M45        184. Bumiller Alwin         1961 D-Jungingen            3:22.17,7     47.56,0  (3565) Diplom      4.47 ¦    49.54  262.¦   50.12  257.¦   50.11  167.¦   51.59  130.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:40.06  259.¦ 2:30.18  217.¦ 3:22.17  184.¦
M30        182. Bundi Marco            1978 Zürich                 3:08.13,2     56.58,0  (3566) Diplom      4.27 ¦    43.23  125.¦   44.08  134.¦   49.33  302.¦   51.08  252.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.31  129.¦ 2:17.04  178.¦ 3:08.13  182.¦
M30        157. Bunk Andreas           1975 D-Döbeln               3:06.03,6     54.48,4  (3567) Diplom      4.24 ¦    45.00  216.¦   46.50  263.¦   48.42  256.¦   45.29   91.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:31.51  230.¦ 2:20.33  223.¦ 3:06.03  157.¦
W40        160. Buntenbach Nina        1966 D-Hilden               4:29.51,0   1:40.54,3  (1131) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:03.12  157.¦ 1:03.50  154.¦ 1:08.58  156.¦ 1:13.50  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:07.02  156.¦ 3:16.01  155.¦ 4:29.51  160.¦
M40        728. Buntenbach Stefan      1968 D-Hilden               4:11.49,0   1:53.01,6  (3569) Diplom      5.58 ¦    59.41  797.¦   59.34  786.¦ 1:03.16  727.¦ 1:09.17  711.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:59.15  792.¦ 3:02.31  755.¦ 4:11.49  728.¦
M30        347. Bünzli Markus          1970 Löhningen              3:22.41,2   1:11.26,0  (3570) Diplom      4.48 ¦    45.15  222.¦   44.59  192.¦   50.47  351.¦ 1:01.38  684.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:30.14  206.¦ 2:21.02  230.¦ 3:22.41  347.¦
W40         61. Burbach Antje          1967 D-Frankfurt            3:47.43,3     58.46,6  (1132) Diplom      5.23 ¦    53.35   49.¦   53.53   48.¦   58.11   68.¦ 1:02.03   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:47.28   47.¦ 2:45.40   55.¦ 3:47.43   61.¦
M50         99. Bürckel Pierre         1958 Solothurn              3:28.11,1     41.19,2  (3571) Diplom      4.56 ¦    46.42   57.¦   50.45  122.¦   55.10  153.¦   55.33  107.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.27   92.¦ 2:32.38  104.¦ 3:28.11   99.¦
W40        121. Bürge Ursula           1966 Weissbad               4:10.38,1   1:21.41,4  (1133) Diplom      5.56 ¦    56.52   94.¦ 1:00.11  126.¦ 1:05.37  134.¦ 1:07.56  133.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.04  110.¦ 3:02.41  116.¦ 4:10.38  121.¦
M45        147. Burger Dominik         1963 Uster                  3:17.35,2     43.13,5  (3573) Diplom      4.40 ¦    44.27   86.¦   44.32   72.¦   49.12  133.¦   59.23  341.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:28.59   79.¦ 2:18.12  104.¦ 3:17.35  147.¦
M30         39. Burgermeister Urs      1970 Oberuzwil              2:42.52,0     31.36,8  (3574) Diplom      3.51 ¦    38.55   41.¦   39.38   47.¦   41.25   49.¦   42.52   45.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.33   43.¦ 1:59.59   41.¦ 2:42.52   39.¦
W50         50. Bürgi Isabelle         1955 Wollerau               4:39.50,9   1:20.22,0  (1134) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:02.56   45.¦ 1:05.11   48.¦ 1:13.54   57.¦ 1:17.47   55.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:08.08   47.¦ 3:22.03   48.¦ 4:39.50   50.¦
M30        727. Bürgi Matthias         1973 Zürich                 3:50.16,1   1:39.00,9  (3575) Diplom      5.27 ¦    58.21  902.¦   57.00  861.¦   55.08  602.¦   59.44  596.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.22  882.¦ 2:50.31  784.¦ 3:50.16  727.¦
M20        115. Bürgi Simon            1985 Wollerau               3:27.41,6   1:15.51,6  (3576) Diplom      4.55 ¦    51.51  176.¦   52.34  184.¦   52.15  124.¦   50.59   77.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.26  181.¦ 2:36.42  151.¦ 3:27.41  115.¦
W45        122. Bürgisser Iris         1959 Zollikon               4:35.06,8   1:20.28,2   (506) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:04.54  124.¦ 1:06.57  129.¦ 1:12.02  123.¦ 1:11.12  113.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:11.51  123.¦ 3:23.54  123.¦ 4:35.06  122.¦
M45        575. Bürgisser Marc         1963 Lindau                 4:08.50,2   1:34.28,5  (3578) Diplom      5.53 ¦    57.43  582.¦   58.21  601.¦ 1:01.22  550.¦ 1:11.22  586.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.05  592.¦ 2:57.27  571.¦ 4:08.50  575.¦
M50        117. Bürgisser Viktor       1956 Zollikon               3:31.38,4     44.46,5   (507) Diplom      5.00 ¦    46.28   52.¦   49.01   89.¦   55.49  173.¦ 1:00.18  176.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.30   69.¦ 2:31.19   96.¦ 3:31.38  117.¦
M45        528. Bürgler Stefan         1963 Baar                   3:58.48,0   1:24.26,3  (3580) Diplom      5.39 ¦    59.17  643.¦   58.29  608.¦   59.41  506.¦ 1:01.18  407.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.47  623.¦ 2:57.29  572.¦ 3:58.48  528.¦
M55         47. Burgstahler Werner     1952 D-Sindelfingen         3:29.37,8     48.56,0  (3581) Diplom      4.58 ¦    49.26   43.¦   50.02   46.¦   53.17   51.¦   56.52   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.28   44.¦ 2:32.45   47.¦ 3:29.37   47.¦
M45        563. Bürgy Thomas           1963 Gurmels                4:06.28,3   1:32.06,6  (3582) Diplom      5.50 ¦    59.23  649.¦   58.13  596.¦ 1:00.35  536.¦ 1:08.16  539.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:57.36  618.¦ 2:58.11  584.¦ 4:06.28  563.¦
M55        126. Buri André             1952 Spiegel b. Bern        3:56.58,4   1:16.16,6  (3583) Diplom      5.36 ¦    58.48  159.¦   57.58  139.¦   59.40  123.¦ 1:00.30   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.47  147.¦ 2:56.28  138.¦ 3:56.58  126.¦
M50          9. Burkart Adrian         1956 Buchrain               2:57.20,8     10.28,9  (3584) Diplom      4.12 ¦    43.52   19.¦   43.42   14.¦   44.37    8.¦   45.07    6.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.35   18.¦ 2:12.13   13.¦ 2:57.20    9.¦
M40        741. Burkart Beat           1965 Fällanden              4:13.16,1   1:54.28,7  (3585) Diplom      6.00 ¦    57.18  711.¦   57.30  710.¦   59.53  649.¦ 1:18.34  815.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:54.48  710.¦ 2:54.42  676.¦ 4:13.16  741.¦
W20         16. Burkhalter Annina      1980 Herisau                3:18.31,8     45.16,6  (1135) Diplom      4.42 ¦    47.54   18.¦   47.54   16.¦   49.33   14.¦   53.09   19.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:35.49   16.¦ 2:25.22   16.¦ 3:18.31   16.¦
M30         32. Burkhard Beat          1975 Uznach                 2:41.50,9     30.35,7  (3586) Diplom      3.50 ¦    38.36   38.¦   39.26   39.¦   40.32   32.¦   43.15   49.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:18.03   38.¦ 1:58.35   36.¦ 2:41.50   32.¦
M30        210. Burkhard Erik          1971 Bern                   3:11.01,6     59.46,4  (3587) Diplom      4.31 ¦    47.32  304.¦   46.32  248.¦   46.33  169.¦   50.23  223.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:34.04  278.¦ 2:20.37  225.¦ 3:11.01  210.¦
M40        422. Burkhard Roger         1968 Oekingen               3:37.02,2   1:18.14,8  (3589) Diplom      5.08 ¦    51.17  426.¦   48.18  254.¦   54.32  440.¦ 1:02.52  552.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:39.36  351.¦ 2:34.09  363.¦ 3:37.02  422.¦
M30        464. Buerki Martin          1969 Rüschlikon             3:30.12,4   1:18.57,2  (3544) Diplom      4.58 ¦    51.37  555.¦   52.16  592.¦   53.08  502.¦   53.10  328.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:43.53  562.¦ 2:37.02  544.¦ 3:30.12  464.¦
W30        232. Bürki Rosangela        1977 Fällanden              4:58.23,9   2:26.15,1  (1136) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:04.56  222.¦ 1:11.43  239.¦ 1:24.06  241.¦ 1:17.38  225.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:16.39  237.¦ 3:40.45  238.¦ 4:58.23  232.¦
W30        DNF  Bürli Esther           1976 Sursee                 1:56.41,9 1/2 Maratho  (1137)             ---- ¦    58.10  133.¦   58.31  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:56.41  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M60         97. Burri Edi              1947 Würenlos               4:30.41,6   1:32.22,7  (3590) Diplom      6.24 ¦  1:01.26   97.¦ 1:03.14   96.¦ 1:08.00   92.¦ 1:18.00   96.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.40   97.¦ 3:12.41   93.¦ 4:30.41   97.¦
M20         49. Burri Hans             1983 Münsingen              3:04.27,7     52.37,7  (3591) Diplom      4.22 ¦    43.57   56.¦   43.42   44.¦   46.05   52.¦   50.42   72.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:27.40   52.¦ 2:13.45   49.¦ 3:04.27   49.¦
M45         88. Burri Josef            1962 Eschenbach LU          3:08.02,7     33.41,0  (3592) Diplom      4.27 ¦    46.32  144.¦   45.54  110.¦   46.44   83.¦   48.51   71.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:32.27  129.¦ 2:19.11  109.¦ 3:08.02   88.¦
W40         84. Burri Karin            1968 Eschenbach LU          3:53.28,9   1:04.32,2  (1138) Diplom      5.32 ¦    55.22   72.¦   55.45   73.¦   58.26   74.¦ 1:03.54  104.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:51.08   75.¦ 2:49.34   72.¦ 3:53.28   84.¦
M40        111. Burri Martin           1968 Roggwil BE             3:04.35,1     45.47,7  (3593) Diplom      4.22 ¦    44.52  154.¦   44.11   91.¦   45.09   87.¦   50.22  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:29.03  122.¦ 2:14.12  104.¦ 3:04.35  111.¦
M30        805. Burri Peter            1970 Zürich                 3:56.34,9   1:45.19,7  (3594) Diplom      5.36 ¦    52.46  660.¦   52.44  645.¦ 1:01.26  864.¦ 1:09.37  876.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:45.30  653.¦ 2:46.57  739.¦ 3:56.34  805.¦
M30        771. Burtscher Guenter      1974 Wolfhalden             3:53.52,9   1:42.37,7  (3595) Diplom      5.32 ¦    59.23  961.¦   56.26  839.¦   58.44  763.¦   59.18  585.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:55.50  895.¦ 2:54.34  842.¦ 3:53.52  771.¦
M40        588. Buschor Christoph      1966 Zürich                 3:51.03,4   1:32.16,0  (3596) Diplom      5.28 ¦    52.02  481.¦   52.56  521.¦   58.07  592.¦ 1:07.57  686.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:44.58  505.¦ 2:43.05  526.¦ 3:51.03  588.¦
M45        618. Buser Franz            1963 Rüfenacht BE           4:20.15,5   1:45.53,8  (3597) Diplom      6.10 ¦    54.16  468.¦   54.15  453.¦   58.27  462.¦ 1:33.16  696.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:48.31  456.¦ 2:46.59  453.¦ 4:20.15  618.¦
M45        221. Buser Friedrich        1961 Ettingen               3:26.29,9     52.08,2  (3598) Diplom      4.53 ¦    48.21  208.¦   49.19  218.¦   52.47  261.¦   56.02  258.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.40  212.¦ 2:30.27  218.¦ 3:26.29  221.¦
M50         62. Businger Urs           1955 Luzern                 3:15.42,9     28.51,0  (3599) Diplom      4.38 ¦    48.58   98.¦   48.28   78.¦   49.00   55.¦   49.15   32.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:37.27   91.¦ 2:26.27   74.¦ 3:15.42   62.¦
M50        240. Buslau Michael         1955 D-Wehr                 3:55.23,8   1:08.31,9  (3600) Diplom      5.34 ¦    55.56  275.¦   56.36  274.¦   58.38  230.¦ 1:04.12  243.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.32  272.¦ 2:51.11  258.¦ 3:55.23  240.¦
M50        161. Büsser Bruno           1958 Rüti ZH                3:40.59,0     54.07,1  (3602) Diplom      5.14 ¦    47.26   72.¦   48.38   80.¦   54.52  146.¦ 1:10.02  314.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.04   74.¦ 2:30.56   94.¦ 3:40.59  161.¦
M18          2. Büsser Manuel          1989 Rüti ZH                3:15.58,5   1:01.57,3  (3603) Diplom      4.38 ¦    50.21    5.¦   48.20    4.¦   46.28    2.¦   50.48    2.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:38.42    4.¦ 2:25.10    3.¦ 3:15.58    2.¦
W30        197. Bussmann Andrea        1971 Ipsach                 4:23.23,5   1:51.14,7  (1139) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:01.26  192.¦ 1:03.09  200.¦ 1:06.27  192.¦ 1:12.20  204.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:04.36  195.¦ 3:11.03  197.¦ 4:23.23  197.¦
M30         93. Bussmann Oliver        1971 Langnau am Albis       2:57.01,9     45.46,7  (3604) Diplom      4.11 ¦    41.50   91.¦   42.25   94.¦   44.02   91.¦   48.43  166.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.16   93.¦ 2:08.18   88.¦ 2:57.01   93.¦
M45        612. Buetikofer Christian   1963 Hägendorf              4:18.56,2   1:44.34,5  (3545) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:00.38  668.¦ 1:01.02  650.¦ 1:06.41  618.¦ 1:10.33  581.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:01.41  660.¦ 3:08.22  632.¦ 4:18.56  612.¦
M40        835. Bütler Hans-Jörg       1967 Suhr                   4:35.27,9   2:16.40,5  (3605) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:06.28  889.¦ 1:06.57  882.¦ 1:09.27  827.¦ 1:12.34  758.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:13.25  887.¦ 3:22.53  860.¦ 4:35.27  835.¦
M30         75. Bütler Leo             1970 Vilters                2:53.13,2     41.58,0  (3606) Diplom      4.06 ¦    41.58   93.¦   42.14   91.¦   43.33   83.¦   45.27   88.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:24.12   90.¦ 2:07.46   82.¦ 2:53.13   75.¦
M45        660. Büttikofer Mike        1961 Feldmeilen             4:34.40,6   2:00.18,9   (908) Diplom      6.30 ¦    55.22  505.¦   57.13  561.¦ 1:13.46  682.¦ 1:28.18  690.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:52.35  549.¦ 3:06.22  620.¦ 4:34.40  660.¦
M40        416. Büyükkaya Abuzer       1968 Wohlen AG              3:36.26,1   1:17.38,7  (3609) Diplom      5.07 ¦    46.38  206.¦   50.18  371.¦   55.14  468.¦ 1:04.14  589.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:36.57  297.¦ 2:32.11  338.¦ 3:36.26  416.¦
M45        614. Buzzi Andreas          1962 Stallikon              4:19.28,4   1:45.06,7  (3610) Diplom      6.08 ¦    58.18  602.¦ 1:00.14  644.¦ 1:06.53  620.¦ 1:14.03  615.¦
                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 1:58.32  633.¦ 3:05.25  615.¦ 4:19.28  614.¦

Total 531



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.