Zofinger Stadtlauf 2008 - Luzern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JogM20       2. Aeschlimann René, Wikon             1974 Mobi Zofingen                 17.06,0      1.13,5     (8)      4.23
M35          9. Alder Christoph, Luzern             1969 Triathlon Club Zofingen       26.28,7      3.06,6   (125)      4.04
M45         12. Bammert Franz, Ballwil              1954 Laufteam Ballwil              31.27,2      7.00,0    (27)      4.50
M20          4. Beljean Marcus                      1974 Wikon                         25.37,4      3.11,6    (96)      3.56
M45         11. Burkart Detlev                      1957 Pfaffnau                      31.13,4      6.46,2    (34)      4.48
W35          2. Erni Evelyne                        1968 Reiden                        30.29,0      2.33,9    (35)      4.41
Sch1F        2. Erni Laura                          1997 Reiden                         1.47,4      0.03,5    (89)      2.33
KidsM        3. Erni Sascha                         1999 Reiden                         2.03,0      0.15,9    (88)      2.55
M45          2. Frei Peter                          1954 St. Urban                     25.38,0      1.10,8   (148)      3.56
Sch2M        2. Frischkopf Delio                    1996 Aesch LU                       5.35,0      0.21,6   (105)      4.17
JugBF        1. Frischkopf Leandra                  1993 Aesch LU                      11.57,2       -----   (106)      4.35
M45          1. Frischkopf Urs                      1962 Aesch LU                      24.27,2       -----   (104)      3.45
W20          8. Kocher Tanja                        1976 Pfaffnau                      38.10,3      9.52,4    (40)      5.52
W20          6. Mosimann Eveline, Pfaffnau          1988 LC Luzern                     33.32,8      5.14,9   (147)      5.09
JogM20       1. Nöthiger Kilian                     1981 Pfaffnau                      15.52,5       -----   (115)      4.04
M65          1. Scheiber Kaspar                     1939 Luzern                        27.47,2       -----    (47)      4.16
M20         10. Solleder Roland                     1981 Langnau b. Reiden             29.07,0      6.41,2    (49)      4.28
M20         15. Spring Peter                        1978 Willisau                      36.39,1     14.13,3    (50)      5.38
M35         11. Staffelbach Thomas                  1969 St. Urban                     27.10,4      3.48,3    (51)      4.10
M20          3. Trotta Sergio                       1976 Neuenkirch                    24.41,8      2.16,0   (102)      3.47

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.