Zofinger Stadtlauf 2008 - Aargau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JogW         3. Ajil Asma                           1964 Oftringen                     27.18,6      5.20,3    (94)      7.00
M35         13. Aldo Cristiano                      1963 Strengelbach                  27.44,9      4.22,8   (128)      4.16
Jog          1. Ammann Peter, Zofingen              1969 Mobi Zofingen                 15.45,8       -----     (9)      4.02
JunM         3. Amstutz Matthias, Oftringen         1989 Mobi Zofingen                 22.57,7      7.14,9    (10)      5.53
Jog          8. Arn Rapahel, Zofingen               1968 Mobi Zofingen                 21.25,3      5.39,5    (11)      5.29
Jog          6. Bär Daniel, Zofingen                1962 OLK Wiggertal                 18.04,1      2.18,3   (120)      4.37
JugAM        1. Bär Dominic, Zofingen               1992 OLK Wiggertal                 12.58,3       -----   (118)      4.59
JugBF        2. Bär Jana, Zofingen                  1994 OLK Wiggertal                 14.01,0      2.03,8   (119)      5.23
KidsF        7. Baumann Nina                        2002 Bottenwil                      2.40,9      0.48,0   (108)      3.49
JogW20       6. Baur Mirjam                         1983 Hunzenschwil                  30.12,5      7.45,1   (110)      7.44
JogW20       2. Becker Anna-Katharin                1988 Strengelbach                  23.21,2      0.53,8    (62)      5.59
M35          6. Bhend Ueli                          1965 Oftringen                     25.40,5      2.18,4    (29)      3.57
KidsF        3. Bolliger Aline, Oftringen           2000 Jugi Küngoldingen              2.06,4      0.13,5    (76)      3.00
Sch2M        1. Bolliger Philip, Oftringen          1995 Jugi Küngoldingen              5.13,4       -----    (82)      4.01
M45         15. Bühlmann Heinz                      1962 Brittnau                      32.56,4      8.29,2   (156)      5.04
Sch1M        1. Bühlmann Jan                        1998 Brittnau                       1.39,2       -----    (73)      2.21
M45         13. Dätwyler Ernst                      1956 Strengelbach                  31.47,7      7.20,5   (141)      4.53
M45          9. De Lucia Marco                      1962 Brittnau                      30.56,7      6.29,5   (151)      4.45
Sch2M        3. Eberli Joshua                       1996 Zofingen                       6.00,3      0.46,9   (109)      4.37
KidsM        4. Eberli Matial                       1999 Zofingen                       2.03,5      0.16,4   (107)      2.56
M20          1. Flueckiger Michael, Brittnau        1973 Tri Club Zofingen             22.25,8       -----    (74)      3.27
JunM         2. Frei Matthias, Rothrist             1990 Mobi Zofingen                 21.25,2      5.42,4     (7)      5.29
M45         10. Füglister Markus                    1960 Mülligen                      31.03,9      6.36,7    (58)      4.46
M65          2. Gajic Vukasin                       1942 Eggenwil                      27.49,0      0.01,8   (140)      4.16
M35         12. Gast Fritz                          1971 Rothrist                      27.20,1      3.58,0    (90)      4.12
KidsM        5. Gast Remo                           2002 Rothrist                       2.23,0      0.35,9    (92)      3.24
KidsF        5. Gast Selina                         1999 Rothrist                       2.22,2      0.29,3    (91)      3.23
JugAF        1. Graber Sonja                        1992 Bottenwil                     11.55,3       -----   (103)      4.35
M55          2. Häfliger Peter, Oftringen           1948 STV Oftringen                 28.46,4      4.53,6   (144)      4.25
W20          4. Heinz Theres                        1978 Möhlin                        29.57,7      1.39,8   (143)      4.36
M20          8. Hess Ralf                           1979 Zofingen                      27.59,7      5.33,9    (37)      4.18
Jog          2. Hochuli Marco                       1968 Zofingen                      16.44,0      0.58,2    (16)      4.17
Jog         10. Hottiger Hansruedi                  1953 Zofingen                      22.51,1      7.05,3   (300)      5.51
JogM20       8. Hunziker                            1973 Attelwil                      23.21,3      7.28,8   (116)      5.59
M35          8. Jacomet Reto                        1968 Aarburg                       26.25,4      3.03,3   (146)      4.03
Sch2F        1. Jordi Amanda                        1996 Zofingen                       5.57,9       -----    (70)      4.35
JogW         2. Jordi Irma                          1967 Zofingen                      26.10,5      4.12,2    (69)      6.42
M45          5. Kern René                           1956 Rothrist                      27.58,8      3.31,6    (39)      4.18
Sch1M        2. König Jonas                         1998 Strengelbach                   1.43,9      0.04,7    (72)      2.28
M35          3. Koenig Martin                       1971 Strengelbach                  24.25,2      1.03,1    (41)      3.45
KidsF        2. König Svenja, Strengelbach          2000 TV Zofingen                    1.54,8      0.01,9    (71)      2.44
W45          2. Korenenberg Ursi, Möriken AG        1953 Staufberg                     36.54,3      0.13,1   (155)      5.40
W20          7. Leuenberger Caroline, Zofingen      1987 Tri-Club Zofingen             37.21,2      9.03,3   (114)      5.44
JogM20       6. Luginbühl Stefan, Glashütten        1987 Mobi Zofingen                 22.58,7      7.06,2    (17)      5.53
JunW         1. Luetolf Tanja                       1990 Strengelbach                  19.58,3       -----    (68)      5.07
Jog          3. Meier Joe, Zofingen                 1960 Radfahrer Verein Brittnau     16.55,4      1.09,6   (137)      4.20
JogW20       4. Meier Marion                        1979 Brittnau                      26.16,6      3.49,2   (131)      6.44
Jog         11. Meier René, Brittnau                1968 Mobi Zofingen                 22.59,1      7.13,3    (18)      5.53
M65          3. Meyer Franz, Vordemwald             1940 smrun                         30.21,3      2.34,1    (43)      4.40
M55          4. Montersi Raffaele, Rothrist         1944 Satus Rothrist                34.19,7     10.26,9   (135)      5.16
M45         16. Moor Alfi                           1959 Zofingen                      34.10,8      9.43,6   (122)      5.15
KidsF        4. Moor Lara                           2000 Zofingen                       2.19,1      0.26,2   (121)      3.18
Sch2F        3. Pfaeffli Leandra                    1996 Brittnau                       6.16,8      0.18,9     (5)      4.49
Sch1M        3. Pfaeffli Manuel                     1998 Brittnau                       1.48,5      0.09,3     (3)      2.35
W35          4. Pfiel Manuela                       1970 Zofingen                      36.42,6      8.47,5    (44)      5.38
Jog          5. Plüss Fritz                         1965 Rothrist                      17.52,2      2.06,4   (154)      4.34
JogM20       5. Prell Marc                          1980 Vordemwald                    21.43,4      5.50,9    (20)      5.34
M20          2. Puls Klaas                          1973 Zofingen                      24.04,1      1.38,3    (65)      3.42
JogM20       9. Reichmuth Lukas                     1976 Schöftland                    25.00,8      9.08,3   (112)      6.24
JogW20       1. Reinhard Steffi                     1984 Lenzburg                      22.27,4       -----   (113)      5.45
W35          5. Roth Cornelia                       1969 Mühlethal                     38.11,6     10.16,5   (124)      5.52
M45          4. Rüegg Herbert, Rothrist             1961 SMVUN swiss masters runni     27.54,4      3.27,2   (157)      4.17
M45          8. Sägesser Daniel                     1960 Oftringen                     29.58,7      5.31,5    (46)      4.36
M35         10. Salm Martin, Zofingen               1967 Triclub Zofingen              27.03,4      3.41,3   (133)      4.09
JunM         1. Schär Matthias                      1989 Brittnau                      15.42,8       -----   (134)      4.01
W20          2. Schläfli Natascha                   1977 Zofingen                      29.37,8      1.19,9   (152)      4.33
KidsF        6. Schlatter Lara                      2002 Kölliken                       2.38,4      0.45,5    (97)      3.46
KidsM        8. Schlatter Ramon                     2004 Kölliken                       3.16,0      1.28,9    (98)      4.40
JogW20       3. Schmutz Ursina                      1981 Schöftland                    25.00,8      2.33,4   (111)      6.24
M20          6. Schudel Michel                      1987 Vordemwald                    27.25,2      4.59,4    (48)      4.13
Jog          4. Scirocco Antonio, Zofingen          1963 RV Brittnau                   17.25,9      1.40,1   (136)      4.28
JogM20       7. Senn Stefan, Strengelbach           1979 Mobi Zofingen                 22.58,8      7.06,3    (22)      5.53
M35         14. Siegrist Paul, Brittnau             1963 RV Brittnau                   27.51,9      4.29,8    (99)      4.17
KidsF        1. Siegrist Sirina, Brittnau           1999 RU Brittnau                    1.52,9       -----   (101)      2.41
KidsM        1. Springmann Tim                      1999 Mühlethal                      1.47,1       -----    (63)      2.33
M45          6. Staub Peter                         1953 Oftringen                     28.36,9      4.09,7    (52)      4.24
M55          5. Steiner Fritz, Schöftland           1946 VC Schöftland                 37.35,7     13.42,9   (145)      5.47
Sch2M        6. Steinmann Fabian                    1996 Zofingen                       6.26,8      1.13,4   (129)      4.57
KidsM        2. Stübi Fabio                         2000 Brittnau                       1.51,3      0.04,2     (1)      2.39
Sch2F        2. Stübi Sara                          1996 Brittnau                       6.01,7      0.03,8     (6)      4.38
M45          3. Stübi Sepp                          1959 Brittnau                      27.40,4      3.13,2    (53)      4.15
JogW20       5. Thueler Sarah                       1980 Zofingen                      26.17,0      3.49,6    (23)      6.44
M35         19. Traianok  Christian                 1969 Zofingen                      35.21,8     11.59,7    (61)      5.26
M45          7. Weber Edy                           1962 Rothrist                      28.48,3      4.21,1   (139)      4.25
W35          3. Weber Isabel, Zofingen              1969 Triamt                        32.42,7      4.47,6    (67)      5.01
M35          1. Weber Reto, Zofingen                1968 Reebok                        23.22,1       -----    (66)      3.35
M55          3. Weigel Alfred                       1950 Zofingen                      33.52,0      9.59,2    (75)      5.12
KidsM        7. Wernli Marco, Zofingen              2001 TV Zofingen LA                 2.29,5      0.42,4     (2)      3.33
JogM20       4. Wilhelm Diego                       1985 Zofingen                      21.43,3      5.50,8    (24)      5.34
M20          5. Willisegger Marcel, Zofingen        1978 Tri Club Zofingen             25.44,7      3.18,9   (132)      3.57
M20          7. Wittwer Marco                       1975 Strengelbach                  27.53,0      5.27,2    (95)      4.17
Jog          9. Wüthrich Daniel                     1966 Strengelbach                  21.57,1      6.11,3    (25)      5.37
Jog          7. Zinniker Stefan, Brittnau           1966 RV Brittnau                   19.22,1      3.36,3   (130)      4.57

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.