Zofinger Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45          8. Sägesser Daniel                     1960 Oftringen                     29.58,7      5.31,5    (46)      4.36
M35         10. Salm Martin, Zofingen               1967 Triclub Zofingen              27.03,4      3.41,3   (133)      4.09
JunM         1. Schär Matthias                      1989 Brittnau                      15.42,8       -----   (134)      4.01
M65          1. Scheiber Kaspar                     1939 Luzern                        27.47,2       -----    (47)      4.16
W20          2. Schläfli Natascha                   1977 Zofingen                      29.37,8      1.19,9   (152)      4.33
KidsF        6. Schlatter Lara                      2002 Kölliken                       2.38,4      0.45,5    (97)      3.46
KidsM        8. Schlatter Ramon                     2004 Kölliken                       3.16,0      1.28,9    (98)      4.40
JogW20       3. Schmutz Ursina                      1981 Schöftland                    25.00,8      2.33,4   (111)      6.24
M20          6. Schudel Michel                      1987 Vordemwald                    27.25,2      4.59,4    (48)      4.13
M35         16. Schudel Roland, CH                  ???? OK-Präsi in Person            28.47,5      5.25,4   (100)      4.25
Jog          4. Scirocco Antonio, Zofingen          1963 RV Brittnau                   17.25,9      1.40,1   (136)      4.28
JogM20       7. Senn Stefan, Strengelbach           1979 Mobi Zofingen                 22.58,8      7.06,3    (22)      5.53
M35         14. Siegrist Paul, Brittnau             1963 RV Brittnau                   27.51,9      4.29,8    (99)      4.17
KidsF        1. Siegrist Sirina, Brittnau           1999 RU Brittnau                    1.52,9       -----   (101)      2.41
M20         10. Solleder Roland                     1981 Langnau b. Reiden             29.07,0      6.41,2    (49)      4.28
M55          1. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        1951 Swiss Master                  23.52,8       -----    (64)      3.40
M20         15. Spring Peter                        1978 Willisau                      36.39,1     14.13,3    (50)      5.38
KidsM        1. Springmann Tim                      1999 Mühlethal                      1.47,1       -----    (63)      2.33
M35         11. Staffelbach Thomas                  1969 St. Urban                     27.10,4      3.48,3    (51)      4.10
Sch1M        4. Stähli Michi                        1998 Zollikon                       2.06,0      0.26,8     (4)      3.00
M45          6. Staub Peter                         1953 Oftringen                     28.36,9      4.09,7    (52)      4.24
M55          5. Steiner Fritz, Schöftland           1946 VC Schöftland                 37.35,7     13.42,9   (145)      5.47
Sch2M        6. Steinmann Fabian                    1996 Zofingen                       6.26,8      1.13,4   (129)      4.57
KidsM        2. Stübi Fabio                         2000 Brittnau                       1.51,3      0.04,2     (1)      2.39
Sch2F        2. Stübi Sara                          1996 Brittnau                       6.01,7      0.03,8     (6)      4.38
M45          3. Stübi Sepp                          1959 Brittnau                      27.40,4      3.13,2    (53)      4.15
M20         13. Sturzenegger Martin                 1975 Chiasso                       34.18,5     11.52,7    (54)      5.16

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.