Sierre-Zinal 2008 - Jura (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  ADATTE MICHEL                       1964 ASUEL                       3:54.16,6     41.13,1  (6249)   ¦  1:41.45  ----¦   56.40  ----¦ 1:15.51  ----¦
T          ---  AUBRY ELIANE                        1988 COURCHAPOIX                 5:57.33,5   2:44.30,0  (5031)   ¦  2:35.02  ----¦ 1:32.32  ----¦ 1:49.58  ----¦
T          ---  AUBRY LUC                           1981 COURCELON                   4:03.19,2     50.15,7  (6252)   ¦  1:50.31  ----¦ 1:00.46  ----¦ 1:12.00  ----¦
T          ---  BAOUR VALÉRIE                       1977 COURTEMAUTRUY               6:46.47,7   3:33.44,2  (5040)   ¦  3:13.34  ----¦ 1:34.48  ----¦ 1:58.25  ----¦
VII         66. BOILLAT ANDRE                       1950 LES BREULEUX                4:44.16,2   1:39.53,0  (1689)   ¦  2:11.40   86.¦ 1:08.31   62.¦ 1:24.04   46.¦
T          ---  BOILLAT DIDIER                      1956 LES BREULEUX                5:55.12,4   2:42.08,9  (5112)   ¦  2:46.47  ----¦ 1:20.57  ----¦ 1:47.27  ----¦
FI          30. BOILLAT HUGUETTE                    1967 LES BREULEUX                4:44.15,7   1:26.33,8  (2167)   ¦  2:10.24   38.¦ 1:09.48   29.¦ 1:24.02   23.¦
T          ---  BORNE YVAN                          1977 COURTÉTELLE                 4:11.04,0     58.00,5  (6479)   ¦  1:54.16  ----¦ 1:02.07  ----¦ 1:14.39  ----¦
T          ---  BÜRKI DANIEL                        1966 MERVELIER                   5:13.55,3   2:00.51,8  (5163)   ¦  2:16.19  ----¦ 1:26.22  ----¦ 1:31.13  ----¦
T          ---  CERF MARIE-NOELLE                   1960 COURTEMAICHE                5:59.21,3   2:46.17,8  (6390)   ¦  2:42.11  ----¦ 1:28.42  ----¦ 1:48.27  ----¦
T          ---  CERF PIERRE-ALAIN                   1975 COURTEMAUTRUY               4:34.28,4   1:21.24,9  (5190)   ¦  2:04.19  ----¦ 1:06.54  ----¦ 1:23.14  ----¦
VI         186. CHETELAT CHRISTOPHE                 1968 COURCHAPOIX                 4:51.11,4   2:11.28,4  (1821)   ¦  2:04.11  191.¦ 1:13.49  205.¦ 1:33.09  194.¦
T          ---  CHEVRE FREDY                        1961 COURTÉTELLE                 5:31.36,9   2:18.33,4  (5209)   ¦  2:31.14  ----¦ 1:20.06  ----¦ 1:40.15  ----¦
VI          40. DUBOIS MARCEL                       1959 LES BREULEUX                3:46.16,3   1:06.33,3  (1699)   ¦  1:39.42   39.¦   53.31   26.¦ 1:13.02   52.¦
T          ---  EBERLIN ANTOINE                     1981 PORRENTRUY                  4:19.24,1   1:06.20,6  (5336)   ¦  1:59.54  ----¦ 1:00.45  ----¦ 1:18.44  ----¦
T          ---  EGGER ISABELLE                      1980 PORRENTRUY                  6:39.36,5   3:26.33,0  (6438)   ¦  3:01.28  ----¦ 1:31.54  ----¦ 2:06.12  ----¦
T          ---  FLEURY ANDRE                        1953 MERVELIER                   6:23.32,9   3:10.29,4  (6300)   ¦  2:40.47  ----¦ 1:32.51  ----¦ 2:09.53  ----¦
T          ---  FRUND CHRISTELLE                    1974 COURCHAPOIX                 7:18.47,5   4:05.44,0  (5419)   ¦  2:56.20  ----¦ 1:50.01  ----¦ 2:32.25  ----¦
T          ---  GIRARDIN DOMINIQUE                  1958 PORRENTRUY                  7:15.01,3   4:01.57,8  (6306)   ¦  3:13.31  ----¦ 1:42.43  ----¦ 2:18.46  ----¦
T          ---  GOGNIAT MARGUERITE                  1949 SAULCY                      7:18.06,8   4:05.03,3  (6405)   ¦  2:57.46  ----¦ 1:38.26  ----¦ 2:41.54  ----¦
T          ---  JACCOTTEY LUDOVIC                   1969 BONFOL                      5:38.10,1   2:25.06,6  (5543)   ¦  2:27.18  ----¦ 1:25.47  ----¦ 1:45.04  ----¦
E          333. JECKER ROMUALD                      1983 LES BREULEUX                4:58.54,2   2:28.03,9  (1274)   ¦  2:02.45  317.¦ 1:11.49  318.¦ 1:44.19  348.¦
T          ---  JOBIN CHARLIE                       1989 MERVELIER                   5:56.32,4   2:43.28,9  (6558)   ¦  2:41.40  ----¦ 1:28.44  ----¦ 1:46.07  ----¦
T          ---  JOBIN DENIS                         1955 MERVELIER                   5:59.21,2   2:46.17,7  (6559)   ¦  2:41.42  ----¦ 1:28.47  ----¦ 1:48.51  ----¦
E          151. JODRY STEVE                         1975 LES BOIS                    3:52.04,8   1:21.14,5  (1722)   ¦  1:31.38   77.¦ 1:01.55  216.¦ 1:18.31  207.¦
T          ---  JOLY DYLAN                          1991 SAIGNELÉGIER                5:05.37,8   1:52.34,3  (5561)   ¦  2:03.05  ----¦ 1:17.00  ----¦ 1:45.31  ----¦
T          ---  JOLY FABIENNE                       1961 SAIGNELÉGIER                5:34.23,3   2:21.19,8  (5562)   ¦  2:28.36  ----¦ 1:25.03  ----¦ 1:40.42  ----¦
T          ---  JUILLERAT SYLVIA                    1968 MERVELIER                   6:04.33,6   2:51.30,1  (5568)   ¦  2:48.00  ----¦ 1:30.37  ----¦ 1:45.56  ----¦
T          ---  MARCHAND RAPHAEL                    1975 COURTÉTELLE                 4:28.17,1   1:15.13,6  (5674)   ¦  2:06.28  ----¦ 1:02.53  ----¦ 1:18.55  ----¦
T          ---  MERGY CHRISTOPHE                    1990 COURGENAY                   3:56.57,5     43.54,0  (5709)   ¦  1:54.37  ----¦   56.21  ----¦ 1:05.58  ----¦
T          ---  MERGY FRANCOISE                     1954 COURGENAY                   4:53.05,8   1:40.02,3  (5710)   ¦  2:14.32  ----¦ 1:10.23  ----¦ 1:28.10  ----¦
T          ---  MISCHLER GHISLAINE                  1959 DELÉMONT                    5:00.48,7   1:47.45,2  (5739)   ¦  2:15.41  ----¦ 1:11.53  ----¦ 1:33.13  ----¦
T          ---  MISCHLER WERNER                     1954 DELÉMONT                    5:00.48,1   1:47.44,6  (5740)   ¦  2:15.52  ----¦ 1:10.54  ----¦ 1:34.01  ----¦
VI          20. MONTAVON OLIVIER                    1966 DELÉMONT                    3:31.02,3     51.19,3  (1741)   ¦  1:31.21   15.¦   52.32   21.¦ 1:07.07   23.¦
T          ---  NAGER PATRICK                       1962 COURTÉTELLE                 5:12.57,0   1:59.53,5  (6599)   ¦  2:16.36  ----¦ 1:15.18  ----¦ 1:41.02  ----¦
T          ---  NEUKOMM PHILIPPE                    1967 COURTEMAICHE                4:59.16,9   1:46.13,4  (5768)   ¦  2:17.50  ----¦ 1:11.58  ----¦ 1:29.27  ----¦
T          ---  NYDEGGER DAMIEN                     1979 DELÉMONT                    5:16.04,4   2:03.00,9  (5772)   ¦  2:17.32  ----¦ 1:23.16  ----¦ 1:35.15  ----¦
E          342. PIÉRARD FRÉDÉRIC                    1973 PORRENTRUY                  5:05.54,5   2:35.04,2  (1420)   ¦  2:14.14  361.¦ 1:17.07  344.¦ 1:34.32  321.¦
E          117. QUELOZ STEPHANE                     1977 LE NOIRMONT                 3:45.13,9   1:14.23,6  (1752)   ¦  1:39.31  144.¦   57.37  155.¦ 1:08.04  101.¦
T          ---  REBER GERARD                        1965 COURTEMAICHE                6:35.32,4   3:22.28,9  (6346)   ¦  3:04.53  ----¦ 1:32.38  ----¦ 1:58.00  ----¦
T          ---  SCHAFFTER FREDERIC                  1967 ROSSEMAISON                 4:51.27,7   1:38.24,2  (5982)   ¦  2:05.24  ----¦ 1:17.05  ----¦ 1:28.58  ----¦
T          ---  SCHAFFTER MURIEL                    1967 ROSSEMAISON                 5:25.25,6   2:12.22,1  (6420)   ¦  2:28.37  ----¦ 1:18.05  ----¦ 1:38.42  ----¦
T          ---  SCHALLER BRIGITTE                   1961 SOYHIERES                   5:44.22,0   2:31.18,5  (6358)   ¦  2:35.12  ----¦ 1:26.08  ----¦ 1:43.01  ----¦
VII         12. SCHALLER JACQUES                    1957 SOYHIERES                   3:40.55,9     36.32,7  (1642)   ¦  1:40.05   17.¦   54.43   12.¦ 1:06.07    6.¦
T          ---  SECONE PAUL                         1974 BONFOL                      5:04.57,3   1:51.53,8  (6000)   ¦  2:14.46  ----¦ 1:18.12  ----¦ 1:31.58  ----¦
T          ---  STALDER JOHANN                      1976 DEVELIER                    4:46.59,6   1:33.56,1  (6361)   ¦  1:58.09  ----¦ 1:04.16  ----¦ 1:44.34  ----¦
VIII         6. TURBERG JEAN-MARIE                  1947 DELÉMONT                    4:43.58,8     45.13,7  (1546)   ¦  2:05.04    7.¦ 1:10.50    7.¦ 1:28.04    7.¦
T          ---  TURBERG MONIQUE                     1967 ROSSEMAISON                 4:56.26,8   1:43.23,3  (6367)   ¦  2:11.18  ----¦ 1:13.24  ----¦ 1:31.43  ----¦
T          ---  VALLAT THÉRESE                      1962 GLOVELIER                   6:11.44,1   2:58.40,6  (6059)   ¦  3:50.41  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  VAUCHER CHRISTIAN                   1964 DELÉMONT                    4:32.27,2   1:19.23,7  (6631)   ¦  2:05.34  ----¦ 1:05.41  ----¦ 1:21.10  ----¦
VI          43. VOYAME VINCENT                      1963 BASSECOURT                  3:48.30,8   1:08.47,8  (1564)   ¦  1:49.12   89.¦   51.25   16.¦ 1:07.52   26.¦
E           64. WILLEMIN JEAN-DANIEL                1986 EPAUVILLERS                 3:24.35,8     53.45,5  (1578)   ¦  1:29.18   63.¦   53.54   99.¦ 1:01.22   56.¦
VI          64. WILLEMIN PIERRE-ALAIN               1962 GLOVELIER                   3:59.22,0   1:19.39,0  (1827)   ¦  1:46.28   74.¦   58.57   61.¦ 1:13.57   54.¦

total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.