(11) Femmes

Sierre-Zinal 2008 - (11) Femmes

  rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. PICHRTOVA ANNA         1973 CZ-TCHEQUIE            2:54.26,4       -----   (101)  H/F      17.   ¦  1:20.55    1.¦   43.13    1.¦   50.17    1.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:04.09    1.¦ 2:54.26    1.¦
    2. MUDGE ANGELA           1970 GB-FK8 3RR SCOTLAND    3:07.36,8     13.10,4   (102)  H/F      38.   ¦  1:23.41    2.¦   46.07    2.¦   57.47    3.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:09.49    2.¦ 3:07.36    2.¦
    3. HAWKER LIZZY           ???? GB-GRANDE-BRETAGNE     3:15.02,1     20.35,7   (132)  H/F      58.   ¦  1:28.37    3.¦   47.54    3.¦   58.30    4.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:16.31    3.¦ 3:15.02    3.¦
    4. HUSER ANDREA           1973 AESCHLEN OB GUNTEN     3:17.43,6     23.17,2  (2066)  H/F      66.   ¦  1:32.16    7.¦   49.30    4.¦   55.56    2.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.46    6.¦ 3:17.43    4.¦
    5. LAFAYE CELINE          1981 F                      3:20.13,4     25.47,0   (118)  H/F      76.   ¦  1:29.13    4.¦   49.40    5.¦ 1:01.19    9.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:18.53    4.¦ 3:20.13    5.¦
    6. DIDIER AURELIE         1981 F                      3:22.18,8     27.52,4   (113)  H/F      80.   ¦  1:33.29    9.¦   50.07    6.¦   58.42    5.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.36    7.¦ 3:22.18    6.¦
    7. HREBEC LAURA           1977 GRANDVAUX              3:23.15,5     28.49,1   (116)  H/F      84.   ¦  1:30.19    5.¦   50.45    8.¦ 1:02.11   11.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:21.04    5.¦ 3:23.15    7.¦
    8. YERLI-CATTIN LAURENCE  1972 DOMBRESSON             3:23.24,0     28.57,6   (103)  H/F      85.   ¦  1:31.47    6.¦   51.56    9.¦   59.40    8.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.43    8.¦ 3:23.24    8.¦
    9. GIANOTTI RAFFAELLA     1976 I-RIVAROLO CANAVESE    3:24.29,3     30.02,9  (2171)  H/F      89.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:24.29    9.¦
   10. VASSALLI DANIELA       1975 I-GANDINO (BG)         3:29.28,1     35.01,7   (129)  H/F      106.  ¦  1:33.30   10.¦   52.33   12.¦ 1:03.23   12.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.04   10.¦ 3:29.28   10.¦
   11. ARDID MONICA           1973 E                      3:29.37,3     35.10,9   (109)  H/F      108.  ¦  1:34.36   12.¦   53.26   14.¦ 1:01.34   10.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:28.03   12.¦ 3:29.37   11.¦
   12. ANNEN-LAMARD SANDRA    1977 ECUBLENS VD            3:29.49,4     35.23,0   (108)  H/F      111.  ¦  1:33.34   11.¦   52.31   11.¦ 1:03.43   13.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:26.05   11.¦ 3:29.49   12.¦
   13. HERNANDEZ ESTER        1978 E                      3:30.11,2     35.44,8   (115)  H/F      115.  ¦  1:38.15   15.¦   52.30   10.¦   59.25    6.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:30.45   13.¦ 3:30.11   13.¦
   14. MERTOVA MICHAELA       1976 CZ-TCHEQUIE            3:31.00,8     36.34,4   (131)  H/F      119.  ¦  1:38.24   16.¦   53.00   13.¦   59.35    7.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.25   15.¦ 3:31.00   14.¦
   15. BELOHLAVKOVA JITKA     1976 CZ                     3:32.32,4     38.06,0   (111)  H/F      127.  ¦  1:33.17    8.¦   50.33    7.¦ 1:08.41   19.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:23.51    9.¦ 3:32.32   15.¦
   16. OLAZABAL ALIZIA        1969 E                      3:36.25,2     41.58,8   (122)  H/F      142.  ¦  1:37.17   14.¦   54.02   15.¦ 1:05.05   14.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:31.19   14.¦ 3:36.25   16.¦
   17. FANGET BÉATRICE        1977 F-ST ETIENNE           3:38.28,7     44.02,3   (130)  H/F      150.  ¦  1:39.09   17.¦   54.12   16.¦ 1:05.07   15.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:33.21   16.¦ 3:38.28   17.¦
   18. CORTES FRANZI MARIT.   1985 COL                    3:42.05,0     47.38,6   (112)  H/F      172.  ¦  1:34.57   13.¦   59.14   24.¦ 1:07.52   17.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:34.12   17.¦ 3:42.05   18.¦
   19. DÖRFLINGER MANUELA     1985 TORRE                  3:46.28,7     52.02,3  (2043)  H/F      200.  ¦  1:44.09   21.¦   55.14   18.¦ 1:07.05   16.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.23   19.¦ 3:46.28   19.¦
   20. PYTEL VIRGINIE         1975 CAROUGE GE             3:52.26,2     57.59,8  (2107)  H/F      247.  ¦  1:46.25   23.¦   57.34   20.¦ 1:08.26   18.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:44.00   22.¦ 3:52.26   20.¦
   21. CHEVALIER SÉVERINE     1974 LULLY                  3:52.35,0     58.08,6  (2027)  H/F      249.  ¦  1:43.20   18.¦   57.55   21.¦ 1:11.18   23.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:41.16   20.¦ 3:52.35   21.¦
   22. VON FELTEN BARBARA     1977 MARTIGNY               3:56.09,8   1:01.43,4  (2133)  H/F      272.  ¦  1:47.52   24.¦   58.56   23.¦ 1:09.20   20.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.49   25.¦ 3:56.09   22.¦
   23. DONZALLAZ NICOLE       1981 VUISTERNENS-DEVANT-R   3:56.29,3   1:02.02,9  (2147)  H/F      276.  ¦  1:48.20   26.¦   57.08   19.¦ 1:11.00   22.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:45.28   23.¦ 3:56.29   23.¦
   24. ZARATA SANDRA          1974 MEX                    3:58.30,3   1:04.03,9  (2194)  H/F      289.  ¦  1:43.58   20.¦   55.03   17.¦ 1:19.28   39.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:39.01   18.¦ 3:58.30   24.¦
   25. MONNEY STEPHANIE       1970 CORPATAUX-MAGNEDENS    3:58.53,7   1:04.27,3  (2154)  H/F      291.  ¦  1:43.38   19.¦   59.19   25.¦ 1:15.55   29.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.58   21.¦ 3:58.53   25.¦
   26. SQUIRES LINDSEY        1980 GB-MANCHESTER          4:02.09,1   1:07.42,7  (2121)  H/F      321.  ¦  1:52.44   31.¦   58.52   22.¦ 1:10.32   21.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.36   27.¦ 4:02.09   26.¦
   27. WOODTLI ROXANE         1970 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:06.42,0   1:12.15,6  (2138)  H/F      353.  ¦  1:47.53   25.¦ 1:02.14   31.¦ 1:16.33   31.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:50.08   26.¦ 4:06.42   27.¦
   28. THOMET RACHEL          1970 FROIDEVILLE            4:08.06,1   1:13.39,7   (126)  H/F      374.  ¦  1:49.04   27.¦ 1:03.12   32.¦ 1:15.49   26.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.17   28.¦ 4:08.06   28.¦
   29. REY ANNICK             1978 LOC                    4:08.44,5   1:14.18,1   (125)  H/F      379.  ¦  1:45.45   22.¦ 1:00.19   26.¦ 1:22.39   47.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.05   24.¦ 4:08.44   29.¦
   30. JORDAN MARIE-JOSEE     1970 VAULRZ                 4:08.54,0   1:14.27,6  (2070)  H/F      380.  ¦  1:52.20   30.¦ 1:01.07   28.¦ 1:15.26   25.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.27   30.¦ 4:08.54   30.¦
   31. FABJAN CORNELIA        1976 BERNEX                 4:08.57,2   1:14.30,8  (2046)  H/F      381.  ¦  1:53.46   34.¦ 1:00.57   27.¦ 1:14.13   24.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:54.43   31.¦ 4:08.57   31.¦
   32. GAZE STAUFFACHER EVELY 1974 DOMBRESSON             4:09.16,9   1:14.50,5  (2150)  H/F      383.  ¦  1:49.56   29.¦ 1:03.27   33.¦ 1:15.53   28.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.23   29.¦ 4:09.16   32.¦
   33. PFAMMATTER ASTRID      1972 MUND                   4:14.30,4   1:20.04,0  (2098)  H/F      431.  ¦  1:54.15   35.¦ 1:03.55   34.¦ 1:16.19   30.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.11   35.¦ 4:14.30   33.¦
   34. PRIETO PERRET MONICA   1970 ECUBLENS VD            4:14.49,4   1:20.23,0  (2155)  H/F      432.  ¦  1:55.56   39.¦ 1:01.54   30.¦ 1:16.58   33.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.50   34.¦ 4:14.49   34.¦
   35. BREU MARLYSE           1988 LES MOULINS            4:16.10,2   1:21.43,8  (2018)  H/F      446.  ¦  1:53.11   33.¦ 1:06.20   38.¦ 1:16.37   32.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.32   36.¦ 4:16.10   35.¦
   36. GABBUD LAURE           1986 VERSEGERES             4:16.16,3   1:21.49,9  (2051)  H/F      447.  ¦  1:54.59   36.¦ 1:01.53   29.¦ 1:19.23   38.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.53   33.¦ 4:16.16   36.¦
   37. GOSTELI ATHALIE        1986 LA BRÉVINE             4:18.48,9   1:24.22,5  (2201)  H/F      469.  ¦  1:49.54   28.¦ 1:06.32   39.¦ 1:22.22   45.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.26   32.¦ 4:18.48   37.¦
   38. SCHMIDT ALINE          1978 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:19.12,4   1:24.46,0  (2115)  H/F      472.  ¦  1:56.22   40.¦ 1:04.20   35.¦ 1:18.29   36.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.43   39.¦ 4:19.12   38.¦
   39. HENRIOT PATRICIA       1974 SIERRE                 4:19.34,0   1:25.07,6  (2151)  H/F      477.  ¦  1:55.23   38.¦ 1:06.41   40.¦ 1:17.28   35.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.05   40.¦ 4:19.34   39.¦
   40. SILITCH NINA           1972 F-CHAMONIX MONT BLAN   4:20.57,9   1:26.31,5  (2120)  H/F      482.  ¦  1:59.11   47.¦ 1:05.54   37.¦ 1:15.51   27.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.06   45.¦ 4:20.57   40.¦
   41. NASSIVERA- BARBE NADIA 1978 F-VERCHAIX             4:23.05,1   1:28.38,7  (2087)  H/F      494.  ¦  1:56.53   42.¦ 1:07.01   43.¦ 1:19.10   37.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.55   41.¦ 4:23.05   41.¦
   42. CORBOUD NICOLE         1982 BULLE                  4:25.57,9   1:31.31,5  (2031)  H/F      510.  ¦  1:55.08   37.¦ 1:04.45   36.¦ 1:26.04   55.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.53   37.¦ 4:25.57   42.¦
   43. VILLETTAZ KARINE       1974 LEYTRON                4:26.18,0   1:31.51,6  (2132)  H/F      512.  ¦  1:58.16   46.¦ 1:07.02   44.¦ 1:20.59   41.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.18   46.¦ 4:26.18   43.¦
   44. PHARISA ARMELLE        1977 BROC                   4:27.10,9   1:32.44,5  (2099)  H/F      520.  ¦  1:57.47   43.¦ 1:06.44   42.¦ 1:22.39   46.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.31   42.¦ 4:27.10   44.¦
   45. HUBERTY FABIENNE       1973 BULLE                  4:29.17,7   1:34.51,3  (2063)  H/F      535.  ¦  1:57.49   44.¦ 1:06.44   41.¦ 1:24.44   54.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.33   43.¦ 4:29.17   45.¦
   46. JOTTERAND MYRIAM       1970 VILLARS-MENDRAZ        4:29.29,8   1:35.03,4  (2183)  H/F      538.  ¦  1:59.59   48.¦ 1:09.01   51.¦ 1:20.28   40.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.01   47.¦ 4:29.29   46.¦
   47. ANDERSON ROBYN         1972 GB-PRESTON             4:31.26,9   1:37.00,5  (2005)  H/F      559.  ¦  2:06.30   53.¦ 1:07.42   46.¦ 1:17.13   34.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.13   52.¦ 4:31.26   47.¦
   48. CHALLIER ALINE         1971 F-VILLE LA GRAND       4:34.41,0   1:40.14,6  (2025)  H/F      580.  ¦  2:02.22   50.¦ 1:09.22   52.¦ 1:22.56   49.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.44   49.¦ 4:34.41   48.¦
   49. FIORI CECILIA          1978 GRONE                  4:35.37,8   1:41.11,4  (2049)  H/F      586.  ¦  2:05.53   52.¦ 1:08.20   49.¦ 1:21.24   43.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.13   52.¦ 4:35.37   49.¦
   50. MIREIA SANTESMASSES    1983 E-BALAGUER             4:36.55,3   1:42.28,9  (2083)  H/F      594.  ¦  1:52.58   32.¦ 1:07.34   45.¦ 1:36.22   67.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.33   38.¦ 4:36.55   50.¦
   51. GIRARDET VÉRONIQUE     1974 VILLARS-BURQUIN        4:38.49,3   1:44.22,9  (2172)  H/F      603.  ¦  1:56.50   41.¦ 1:07.58   47.¦ 1:34.00   65.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.49   44.¦ 4:38.49   51.¦
   52. ANDERSON JOANNE        1970 GB-EDINBURGH           4:42.36,5   1:48.10,1  (2004)  H/F      628.  ¦  2:02.14   49.¦ 1:10.15   54.¦ 1:30.06   59.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.30   50.¦ 4:42.36   52.¦
   53. FERLET BÉNÉ            1978 F-BOIS D'AMONT         4:42.42,6   1:48.16,2  (2141)  H/F      629.  ¦  2:11.14   59.¦ 1:08.07   48.¦ 1:23.20   51.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.22   56.¦ 4:42.42   53.¦
   54. LARA OLGA              1971 WETZIKON ZH            4:44.58,6   1:50.32,2  (2163)  H/F      650.  ¦  2:08.30   55.¦ 1:08.57   50.¦ 1:27.31   56.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.27   54.¦ 4:44.58   54.¦
   55. AERSCHMANN JUDITH      1975 FRIBOURG               4:45.03,9   1:50.37,5  (2001)  H/F      652.  ¦  2:12.32   64.¦ 1:09.45   53.¦ 1:22.45   48.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.18   58.¦ 4:45.03   55.¦
   56. VAN DER LINDEN MARLOES 1979 CHAMPÉRY               4:47.36,2   1:53.09,8  (2180)  H/F      661.  ¦  2:14.28   65.¦ 1:10.53   57.¦ 1:22.14   44.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.21   62.¦ 4:47.36   56.¦
   57. SOMMER SANDRINE        1987 VICH-COINSINS          4:50.48,7   1:56.22,3  (2178)  H/F      680.  ¦  2:11.39   61.¦ 1:15.26   68.¦ 1:23.42   53.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:27.06   64.¦ 4:50.48   57.¦
   58. SZIVER YVONNE          1979 SAXON                  4:53.29,6   1:59.03,2  (2124)  H/F      694.  ¦  2:08.50   57.¦ 1:10.16   55.¦ 1:34.22   66.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.07   55.¦ 4:53.29   58.¦
   59. TORNAY ESTELLE         1985 ORSIERES               4:53.49,7   1:59.23,3  (2127)  H/F      697.  ¦  2:07.28   54.¦ 1:12.45   62.¦ 1:33.35   64.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.14   57.¦ 4:53.49   59.¦
   60. WALTREGNY SANDRA       1973 ZINAL                  4:55.39,3   2:01.12,9  (2156)  H/F      714.  ¦  2:11.36   60.¦ 1:22.48   78.¦ 1:21.14   42.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:34.25   71.¦ 4:55.39   60.¦
   61. DENNIEL MARIE-CLAIRE   1977 RÉCHY                  4:57.12,7   2:02.46,3  (2038)  H/F      728.  ¦  2:15.31   67.¦ 1:13.20   63.¦ 1:28.21   57.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:28.51   65.¦ 4:57.12   61.¦
   62. MEYER LYNDSAY          1974 F-AGENTIERE-MONT BLA   4:57.16,6   2:02.50,2  (2082)  H/F      729.  ¦  2:08.45   56.¦ 1:18.11   72.¦ 1:30.19   60.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:26.57   63.¦ 4:57.16   62.¦
   63. MONNET NATACHA         1985 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:59.10,6   2:04.44,2  (2084)  H/F      751.  ¦  2:03.41   51.¦ 1:10.30   56.¦ 1:44.58   80.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.12   51.¦ 4:59.10   63.¦
   64. POSSELIUS PETRA        1973 GENEVE                 4:59.16,3   2:04.49,9  (2104)  H/F      753.  ¦  2:18.10   72.¦ 1:12.38   61.¦ 1:28.27   58.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.49   66.¦ 4:59.16   64.¦
   65. JOANNA KUBASA          1980 LAUSANNE               5:00.03,2   2:05.36,8  (2142)  H/F      759.  ¦  2:19.11   74.¦ 1:17.25   70.¦ 1:23.26   52.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:36.36   72.¦ 5:00.03   65.¦
   66. VIOLLET BRIGITTE       1971 F-VACHERESSE           5:01.11,7   2:06.45,3  (2181)  H/F      766.  ¦  2:22.10   78.¦ 1:15.44   69.¦ 1:23.17   50.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:37.54   73.¦ 5:01.11   66.¦
   67. ARMISTEAD JOANNE       1976 GB-DERBYSHIRE          5:02.32,9   2:08.06,5  (2007)  H/F      781.  ¦  2:09.44   58.¦ 1:13.27   64.¦ 1:39.20   70.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.12   59.¦ 5:02.32   67.¦
   68. BRUYAS EMILIE          1977 F-ST JULIEN EN GENEV   5:04.29,9   2:10.03,5  (2019)  H/F      785.  ¦  2:18.09   71.¦ 1:13.38   65.¦ 1:32.41   61.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.48   68.¦ 5:04.29   68.¦
   69. BERTHOUD MAUDE         1981 LIGNIERES              5:05.14,3   2:10.47,9  (2013)  H/F      787.  ¦  2:12.20   62.¦ 1:11.04   59.¦ 1:41.49   74.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.25   61.¦ 5:05.14   69.¦
   70. COURT SANDRINE         1973 CORCELLES NE           5:05.14,8   2:10.48,4  (2033)  H/F      788.  ¦  2:12.21   63.¦ 1:10.57   58.¦ 1:41.56   76.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.18   60.¦ 5:05.14   70.¦
   71. WAEBER KARINE          1977 EPAGNY                 5:06.02,4   2:11.36,0  (2184)  H/F      793.  ¦  2:17.26   70.¦ 1:15.26   67.¦ 1:33.09   63.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.53   69.¦ 5:06.02   71.¦
   72. MABILLARD FLORIANE     1977 LAUSANNE               5:13.02,3   2:18.35,9  (2077)  H/F      818.  ¦  2:16.32   69.¦ 1:14.31   66.¦ 1:41.58   77.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.03   67.¦ 5:13.02   72.¦
   73. GRANGER JULIE          1984 VÉTROZ                 5:14.55,0   2:20.28,6  (2054)  H/F      825.  ¦  2:19.46   75.¦ 1:22.05   77.¦ 1:33.03   62.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.51   77.¦ 5:14.55   73.¦
   74. DIEMAND PATRICIA       1970 F-ARBUSIGNY            5:20.25,9   2:25.59,5  (2041)  H/F      842.  ¦  2:23.12   79.¦ 1:18.45   75.¦ 1:38.28   69.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.57   78.¦ 5:20.25   74.¦
   75. DIRICKX AURÉLIE        1987 GENEVE                 5:20.37,7   2:26.11,3  (2042)  H/F      843.  ¦  2:15.32   68.¦ 1:22.52   79.¦ 1:42.12   78.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.24   74.¦ 5:20.37   75.¦
   76. HUNG ERICA             1973 HKG-STANLEY BEACH      5:24.00,4   2:29.34,0  (2065)  H/F      850.  ¦  2:21.59   77.¦ 1:20.30   76.¦ 1:41.29   72.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:42.30   79.¦ 5:24.00   76.¦
   77. CAMALLONGA MARIBEL     1975 E-PALMA DE MALLORCA    5:25.18,1   2:30.51,7  (2021)  H/F      859.  ¦  2:14.30   66.¦ 1:18.42   74.¦ 1:52.04   85.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.13   70.¦ 5:25.18   77.¦
   78. IVERSEN BARBARA        1969 VERBIER                5:30.04,4   2:35.38,0  (2068)  H/F      872.  ¦  2:24.05   80.¦ 1:17.43   71.¦ 1:48.15   83.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.48   76.¦ 5:30.04   78.¦
   79. IMAZATENE SADIA        1971 F-AY                   5:30.53,3   2:36.26,9  (2067)  H/F      876.  ¦  2:27.44   82.¦ 1:18.14   73.¦ 1:44.54   79.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:45.59   80.¦ 5:30.53   79.¦
   80. POMMERET CELINE        1976 F-FERNEY VOLTAIRE      5:32.54,8   2:38.28,4  (2102)  H/F      882.  ¦  2:25.00   81.¦ 1:27.33   89.¦ 1:40.20   71.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:52.34   82.¦ 5:32.54   80.¦
   81. BOUARD BÉNÉDICTE       1977 F-SEYTROUX             5:33.25,6   2:38.59,2  (2017)  H/F      887.  ¦  2:21.00   76.¦ 1:25.26   83.¦ 1:46.58   81.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:46.27   81.¦ 5:33.25   81.¦
   82. MORISSEAU CHRISTINE    1969 F-REIGNIER             5:33.37,0   2:39.10,6  (2085)  H/F      889.  ¦  2:32.29   87.¦ 1:24.20   81.¦ 1:36.47   68.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:56.49   83.¦ 5:33.37   82.¦
   83. CLEMENT FABIENNE       1971 VUADENS                5:40.12,7   2:45.46,3  (2028)  H/F      898.  ¦  2:18.26   73.¦ 1:22.56   80.¦ 1:58.49   90.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.22   75.¦ 5:40.12   83.¦
   84. MAUGAIN CAROLE         1977 F-CHAPELLE D HUIN      5:44.57,3   2:50.30,9  (2080)  H/F      905.  ¦  2:31.22   85.¦ 1:25.47   85.¦ 1:47.47   82.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:57.10   86.¦ 5:44.57   84.¦
   85. CHALET CECILE          1972 F-PEILLONNEX           5:47.18,8   2:52.52,4  (2024)  H/F      911.  ¦  2:30.06   83.¦ 1:26.46   87.¦ 1:50.25   84.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:56.53   84.¦ 5:47.18   85.¦
   86. PAGET SYLVIE           1970 F-MOREZ                5:47.33,8   2:53.07,4  (2093)  H/F      912.  ¦  2:38.59   90.¦ 1:26.47   88.¦ 1:41.47   73.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:05.46   90.¦ 5:47.33   86.¦
   87. GABRY SABINE           1970 F-CHAPELLE DES BOIS    5:47.33,9   2:53.07,5  (2052)  H/F      913.  ¦  2:38.58   89.¦ 1:26.42   86.¦ 1:41.52   75.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:05.41   89.¦ 5:47.33   87.¦
   88. PRITZY LAURENCE        1970 F-CHAPELLE D'HUIN      5:52.44,0   2:58.17,6  (2106)  H/F      923.  ¦  2:31.25   86.¦ 1:25.43   84.¦ 1:55.34   87.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:57.09   85.¦ 5:52.44   88.¦
   89. DI COLA SANDRA         1971 F-NIEDERHAUSBERGEN     5:57.00,8   3:02.34,4  (2039)  H/F      928.  ¦  2:30.34   84.¦ 1:27.46   90.¦ 1:58.39   89.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:58.21   87.¦ 5:57.00   89.¦
   90. PERRET PATRICIA        1972 F-LONGEVILLES MONT D   5:58.38,3   3:04.11,9  (2095)  H/F      935.  ¦  2:37.58   88.¦ 1:25.10   82.¦ 1:55.29   86.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:03.09   88.¦ 5:58.38   90.¦
   91. HALLÉN SOPHIE          1971 MONTAGNIER (LE CHABL   6:12.32,7   3:18.06,3  (2059)  H/F      949.  ¦  2:45.41   91.¦ 1:30.49   91.¦ 1:56.02   88.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:16.30   91.¦ 6:12.32   91.¦
   92. RUCH ALEXANDRA         1977 D-SINGEN               7:08.30,7   4:14.04,3  (2111)  H/F      961.  ¦  2:50.52   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 7:08.30   92.¦
   93. BRODARD VALERIE        1971 LA ROCHE FR            3:10.01,4   Weisshorn  (2202)  H/F      969.  ¦  1:58.06   45.¦ 1:11.54   60.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.01   48.¦    ----  ----¦
  OUT  GRANDJEAN OLGA         1988 VERSOIX                4:01.15,5   hors comp  (2162)  H/F            ¦    45.27  ----¦ 1:18.44  ----¦ 1:57.04  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:04.11  ----¦ 4:01.15  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.