(4) Vétérans III

Sierre-Zinal 2008 - (4) Vétérans III

  rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                   temps      retard    doss  overall        ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. HOUGHTOY JOHN          1936 GB-LAMCASUING          3:58.45,1       -----  (1837)  H/F      290.  ¦  1:35.40    1.¦   58.14    1.¦ 1:24.49    5.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:33.55    1.¦ 3:58.45    1.¦
    2. SADILEK OTA            1946 CZ-TCHEQUIE            4:08.08,1      9.23,0  (1473)  H/F      375.  ¦  1:46.09    2.¦ 1:02.14    2.¦ 1:19.43    2.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.24    2.¦ 4:08.08    2.¦
    3. SCHENA DINO            1939 MONTHEY                4:25.45,8     27.00,7  (1761)  H/F      508.  ¦  1:53.32    3.¦ 1:07.25    5.¦ 1:24.48    4.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.57    3.¦ 4:25.45    3.¦
    4. AUBERT MICHEL          1948 F-SAMOENS              4:29.50,4     31.05,3  (1020)  H/F      542.  ¦  2:04.48    6.¦ 1:05.53    4.¦ 1:19.09    1.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.41    5.¦ 4:29.50    4.¦
    5. FLUCKIGER MARTIN       1948 CHAMBÉSY               4:33.53,7     35.08,6  (1182)  H/F      574.  ¦  1:59.18    5.¦ 1:05.31    3.¦ 1:29.03    8.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.49    4.¦ 4:33.53    5.¦
    6. TURBERG JEAN-MARIE     1947 DELÉMONT               4:43.58,8     45.13,7  (1546)  H/F      639.  ¦  2:05.04    7.¦ 1:10.50    7.¦ 1:28.04    7.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.54    6.¦ 4:43.58    6.¦
    7. SOMMER JEAN            1943 VICH                   4:49.13,1     50.28,0  (1767)  H/F      669.  ¦  2:11.38   12.¦ 1:15.27   10.¦ 1:22.07    3.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:27.06   12.¦ 4:49.13    7.¦
    8. THOMMEN ROLAND         1935 RORSCHACHERBERG        4:49.18,2     50.33,1  (1535)  H/F      670.  ¦  2:11.34   11.¦ 1:10.38    6.¦ 1:27.05    6.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.12    8.¦ 4:49.18    8.¦
    9. VARLEY TONY            1947 GB-BOLTON              5:02.22,3   1:03.37,2  (1553)  H/F      778.  ¦  2:05.21    8.¦ 1:17.14   11.¦ 1:39.46   11.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.36    9.¦ 5:02.22    9.¦
   10. PLANCHAMP OLIVIER      1942 COLLOMBEY              5:04.09,7   1:05.24,6  (1428)  H/F      784.  ¦  2:14.56   15.¦ 1:18.15   12.¦ 1:30.57    9.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.12   13.¦ 5:04.09   10.¦
   11. STÄHLI WERNER          1948 AARAU                  5:09.24,8   1:10.39,7  (1510)  H/F      808.  ¦  2:11.27   10.¦ 1:15.19    9.¦ 1:42.37   13.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:26.47   11.¦ 5:09.24   11.¦
   12. PAGET GILBERT          1948 F-MORBIER              5:10.26,0   1:11.40,9  (1389)  H/F      811.  ¦  2:12.52   13.¦ 1:20.58   14.¦ 1:36.34   10.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.51   14.¦ 5:10.26   12.¦
   13. OVERNEY HENRY          1943 MARLY                  5:20.15,8   1:21.30,7  (1632)  H/F      841.  ¦  1:59.09    4.¦ 1:24.40   20.¦ 1:56.25   19.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.50   10.¦ 5:20.15   13.¦
   14. MOSER ALBRECHT         1945 PIETERLEN              5:23.19,9   1:24.34,8     (9)  H/F      849.  ¦  2:08.52    9.¦ 1:12.50    8.¦ 2:01.36   23.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.43    7.¦ 5:23.19   14.¦
   15. MUDRY GAETAN           1945 NOES                   5:25.47,3   1:27.02,2  (1367)  H/F      861.  ¦  2:21.54   18.¦ 1:21.46   16.¦ 1:42.06   12.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:43.40   16.¦ 5:25.47   15.¦
   16. BORER PAUL             1938 BUCHS AG               5:31.51,1   1:33.06,0  (1690)  H/F      878.  ¦  2:24.17   22.¦ 1:22.08   17.¦ 1:45.25   15.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:46.25   19.¦ 5:31.51   16.¦
   17. BENVENUTI PIERINO      1935 I-FIRENZE (FI)         5:33.01,0   1:34.15,9  (1045)  H/F      883.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 5:33.01   17.¦
   18. CLIFFT ROGER           1938 F-ST GENIS POUILLY     5:34.20,5   1:35.35,4  (1612)  H/F      891.  ¦  2:14.56   15.¦ 1:21.07   15.¦ 1:58.16   21.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:36.03   15.¦ 5:34.20   18.¦
   19. GIELEN JOS             1944 B-OVERPELT             5:34.49,4   1:36.04,3  (1213)  H/F      893.  ¦  2:17.51   17.¦ 1:29.57   24.¦ 1:47.00   16.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:47.49   21.¦ 5:34.49   19.¦
   20. SALA BRUNO             1945 BELLINZONA             5:36.23,3   1:37.38,2  (1641)  H/F      894.  ¦  2:23.57   20.¦ 1:23.19   19.¦ 1:49.06   18.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:47.16   20.¦ 5:36.23   20.¦
   21. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    1945 LAUSANNE               5:38.07,9   1:39.22,8  (1702)  H/F      895.  ¦  2:28.10   23.¦ 1:26.12   22.¦ 1:43.44   14.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:54.23   24.¦ 5:38.07   21.¦
   22. BACHY ALAIN            1945 B-CHARLEROI MARCINEL   5:38.09,6   1:39.24,5  (1023)  H/F      896.  ¦  2:30.02   25.¦ 1:20.48   13.¦ 1:47.18   17.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:50.50   23.¦ 5:38.09   22.¦
   23. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      1948 MEYRIN                 5:43.37,3   1:44.52,2  (1446)  H/F      904.  ¦  2:22.56   19.¦ 1:23.02   18.¦ 1:57.38   20.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:45.59   18.¦ 5:43.37   23.¦
   24. JAQUET JEAN-PIERRE     1947 LE MUIDS               5:47.59,7   1:49.14,6  (1842)  H/F      914.  ¦  2:13.01   14.¦ 1:32.52   26.¦ 2:02.06   24.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:45.53   17.¦ 5:47.59   24.¦
   25. FOLLONIER PIERROT      1946 CONTHEY                5:57.29,1   1:58.44,0  (1186)  H/F      930.  ¦  2:29.19   24.¦ 1:29.15   23.¦ 1:58.53   22.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:58.35   25.¦ 5:57.29   25.¦
   26. PLETSCHET RENE         1934 ZERMATT                5:59.33,1   2:00.48,0  (1750)  H/F      936.  ¦  2:24.05   21.¦ 1:25.08   21.¦ 2:10.20   26.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:49.13   22.¦ 5:59.33   26.¦
   27. JENTZEN REINHOLD       1942 BASEL                  6:17.16,3   2:18.31,2  (1275)  H/F      955.  ¦  2:36.18   26.¦ 1:32.12   25.¦ 2:08.45   25.¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:08.30   26.¦ 6:17.16   27.¦
   28. CONTIN DENIS           1947 CHENE-BOURG            7:18.15,5   3:19.30,4  (1694)  H/F      966.  ¦  3:00.39   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 7:18.15   28.¦
   29. PILLIONNEL GEORGES     1948 COLLEX                 2:41.38,5   Chandolin  (1636)  H/F      985.  ¦  2:41.38   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.