Sierre-Zinal 2008 - nation "D"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VII        117. BUENNING BERND                      1955 D-BAD BELLINGEN             6:01.52,5   2:57.29,3  (1087)   ¦  2:25.58  114.¦ 1:29.13  115.¦ 2:06.39  120.¦
VI          55. BRAUN FRIEDRICH                     1967 D-BAIERSBRONN               3:55.14,3   1:15.31,3  (1075)   ¦  1:44.19   61.¦   54.26   32.¦ 1:16.28   81.¦
E          142. PFROMMER RAINER                     1980 D-BAIERSBRONN               3:50.06,6   1:19.16,3  (1418)   ¦  1:44.18  187.¦   54.24  105.¦ 1:11.24  135.¦
E          114. SCHMIEDER PHILIPP                   1979 D-BAIERSBRONN               3:44.32,8   1:13.42,5  (1489)   ¦  1:37.20  125.¦   55.30  118.¦ 1:11.42  141.¦
E          255. UHLIG TINO                          1976 D-BAIERSBRONN               4:20.01,8   1:49.11,5  (1548)   ¦  1:48.31  219.¦ 1:01.08  203.¦ 1:30.22  291.¦
E          122. NÜß MARTIN                          1974 D-BERCHTESGADEN             3:46.33,3   1:15.43,0  (1381)   ¦  1:31.43   79.¦   55.36  121.¦ 1:19.12  220.¦
VII         65. PFEIFFER HELMUT                     1952 D-BERLIN                    4:43.49,9   1:39.26,7  (1417)   ¦  2:06.31   72.¦ 1:09.00   65.¦ 1:28.18   59.¦
VI          28. WEIßENBURGER HANS                   1963 D-BRUCKMÜHL                 3:40.49,3   1:01.06,3  (1574)   ¦  1:39.57   41.¦   53.29   25.¦ 1:07.22   25.¦
E            4. SCHIESSL HELMUT                     1972 D-BUCHENBERG                2:39.31,1      8.40,8    (44)   ¦  1:12.27    4.¦   39.27    6.¦   47.36    5.¦
T          ---  JOKISCH RAINER                      1959 D-DARMSTADT                 4:11.19,8     58.16,3  (6814)   ¦  1:57.38  ----¦ 1:01.40  ----¦ 1:12.01  ----¦
E          357. ROMMEIS MARCO                       1974 D-EICHENRIED                5:24.39,9   2:53.49,6  (1461)   ¦  2:21.20  373.¦ 1:17.09  345.¦ 1:46.09  351.¦
FI          52. ZIRNSTEIN KATHRIN                   1966 D-ERDING                    5:24.43,3   2:07.01,4  (2140)   ¦  2:21.26   54.¦ 1:17.07   47.¦ 1:46.09   51.¦
VI         121. ROTH KLAUS-PETER                    1959 D-FRANKFURT AM MAIN         4:22.08,5   1:42.25,5  (1464)   ¦  1:55.05  131.¦ 1:02.03  103.¦ 1:24.59  137.¦
E           16. FREI MAX                            1980 D-FREIBURG                  2:55.39,6     24.49,3    (54)   ¦  1:20.51   23.¦   43.40   19.¦   51.07   12.¦
T          ---  RAIS HANS-PETER                     1951 D-FREIBURG                  6:29.45,6   3:16.42,1  (5884)   ¦  2:50.05  ----¦ 1:32.27  ----¦ 2:07.13  ----¦
T          ---  RAIS HEIKE                          1967 D-FREIBURG                  7:58.28,2   4:45.24,7  (6220)   ¦  3:24.37  ----¦ 1:53.04  ----¦ 2:40.45  ----¦
FI          51. DIEFENBACH UTE                      1959 D-GRIESHEIM                 5:22.55,0   2:05.13,1  (2040)   ¦  2:08.56   35.¦ 1:20.36   52.¦ 1:53.21   58.¦
T          ---  KOHLER CHRISTOPH                    1959 D-GRIESHEIM                 8:42.49,0   5:29.45,5  (5588)   ¦  3:55.33  ----¦ 2:14.56  ----¦ 2:32.19  ----¦
FII         14. GRÜNEWALD-KNAPP BARBARA             1954 D-HAMBURG                   5:32.03,1   1:30.56,9  (2057)   ¦  2:19.48   14.¦ 1:20.41   14.¦ 1:51.32   15.¦
VII         62. HODAPP VOLKER                       1956 D-HEITERSHEIM               4:43.06,0   1:38.42,8  (1252)   ¦  2:06.25   71.¦ 1:06.45   50.¦ 1:29.54   64.¦
VI         217. MOHRS STEPHAN                       1960 D-KÖLN                      4:59.16,9   2:19.33,9  (1598)   ¦  2:05.36  197.¦ 1:11.55  189.¦ 1:41.45  225.¦
T          ---  ECKERLE MICHAEL                     1956 D-MALSCH                    5:42.44,2   Weisshorn  (5339)   ¦  3:40.28  ----¦ 2:02.16  ----¦    ----  ----¦
VII         94. BRUNNMEIER WOLFRAM                  1953 D-MÜLHEIM                   5:10.54,3   2:06.31,1  (1084)   ¦  2:19.09  109.¦ 1:17.42   95.¦ 1:34.01   80.¦
VII        104. HOFMANN KLAUS                       1949 D-PFUNGSTADT                5:22.54,7   2:18.31,5  (1253)   ¦  2:08.57   81.¦ 1:20.34  100.¦ 1:53.22  107.¦
VI         104. INGWERSEN MAIK                      1960 D-POTSDAM                   4:13.56,4   1:34.13,4  (1262)   ¦  1:46.29   75.¦ 1:00.16   72.¦ 1:27.10  151.¦
VI         251. FRIEDRICH JÖRG                      1962 D-REMSCHEID                 5:57.24,8   3:17.41,8  (1194)   ¦  2:40.10  261.¦ 1:24.27  242.¦ 1:52.46  243.¦
FI          25. BÖHLER THERESIA                     1960 D-RHEINFELDEN               4:34.40,0   1:16.58,1  (2186)   ¦  2:03.16   27.¦ 1:06.28   22.¦ 1:24.55   24.¦
T          ---  BERTRAM THOMAS                      1957 D-RODENBACH                 6:14.49,8   3:01.46,3  (5080)   ¦  2:47.32  ----¦ 1:31.03  ----¦ 1:56.13  ----¦
E          123. CLASSEN SIMON                       1973 D-SAMERBERG                 3:46.37,0   1:15.46,7  (1798)   ¦  1:34.25   97.¦   54.47  111.¦ 1:17.24  197.¦
T          ---  FREITAG MANFRED                     1941 D-SCHWARZHEIDE              6:22.41,0   3:09.37,5  (1193)   ¦  2:57.58  ----¦ 1:36.02  ----¦ 1:48.40  ----¦
F           92. RUCH ALEXANDRA                      1977 D-SINGEN                    7:08.30,7   4:14.04,3  (2111)   ¦  2:50.52   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
E          175. RUCH DOMINIK                        1978 D-SINGEN                    3:59.18,0   1:28.27,7  (1469)   ¦  1:44.20  188.¦   54.43  108.¦ 1:20.14  229.¦
E          276. STEFANI OLIVER                      1970 D-STUTTGART                 4:30.14,8   1:59.24,5  (1681)   ¦  2:05.29  327.¦ 1:05.09  265.¦ 1:19.36  225.¦
E           47. FLUHME ULRICH                       1974 D-TÜBINGEN                  3:16.27,6     45.37,3  (1672)   ¦  1:27.15   53.¦   47.37   42.¦ 1:01.34   59.¦
VI         142. KAUSSNER ERWIN                      1966 D-VACHENDORF                4:29.47,0   1:50.04,0  (1840)   ¦  1:52.23  112.¦ 1:02.53  105.¦ 1:34.30  198.¦
VII         82. STÜRZL MARTIN                       1958 D-WERMELSKIRCHEN            4:58.32,9   1:54.09,7  (1518)   ¦  2:19.22  110.¦ 1:11.28   69.¦ 1:27.42   56.¦
T          ---  SCHABER INGRID                      1953 D-WERNAU                    6:51.16,5   3:38.13,0  (5980)   ¦  3:01.49  ----¦ 1:34.06  ----¦ 2:15.21  ----¦
VII         32. SCHABER PAUL                        1952 D-WERNAU                    4:13.36,4   1:09.13,2  (1481)   ¦  1:52.16   40.¦ 1:04.26   40.¦ 1:16.53   28.¦

total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.