Sierre-Zinal 2008 - par lieu "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  FOURNIER ANNE                       1957 BAAR (NENDAZ)               5:33.02,2   2:19.58,7  (5393)   ¦  2:37.41  ----¦ 1:20.33  ----¦ 1:34.47  ----¦
T          ---  GLASSEY MARIE-ANTOINETTE            1962 BAAR (NENDAZ)               5:56.29,5   2:43.26,0  (5469)   ¦  2:39.16  ----¦ 1:25.13  ----¦ 1:51.59  ----¦
T          ---  GLASSEY SIMON                       1960 BAAR (NENDAZ)               5:56.29,6   2:43.26,1  (5470)   ¦  2:41.08  ----¦ 1:23.21  ----¦ 1:51.59  ----¦
T          ---  DEGOUMOIS ANDREE                    1936 BADEN                       8:33.17,5   5:20.14,0  (5271)   ¦  3:33.41  ----¦ 2:06.56  ----¦ 2:52.39  ----¦
T          ---  GUILLAUME ERIC                      1961 BALLAIGUES                  5:02.40,2   1:49.36,7  (6545)   ¦  2:17.22  ----¦ 1:13.20  ----¦ 1:31.57  ----¦
T          ---  BAUMANN CHRISTIAN                   1983 BALLENS                     5:28.22,2   2:15.18,7  (5056)   ¦  2:29.49  ----¦ 1:16.41  ----¦ 1:41.51  ----¦
T          ---  BAUMANN FRANÇOIS                    1985 BALLENS                     4:35.35,1   1:22.31,6  (5058)   ¦  2:09.26  ----¦ 1:03.15  ----¦ 1:22.52  ----¦
VI         188. IN-ALBON PHILIPP                    1962 BALTSCHIEDER                4:51.50,5   2:12.07,5  (1261)   ¦  2:04.32  193.¦ 1:11.35  181.¦ 1:35.42  204.¦
T          ---  CHASSOT CÉLINE                      1978 BASEL                       5:32.06,3   2:19.02,8  (5201)   ¦  2:31.13  ----¦ 1:17.38  ----¦ 1:43.14  ----¦
VIII        27. JENTZEN REINHOLD                    1942 BASEL                       6:17.16,3   2:18.31,2  (1275)   ¦  2:36.18   26.¦ 1:32.12   25.¦ 2:08.45   25.¦
T          ---  CRETTENAND DANIEL                   1956 BASSE-NENDAZ                5:00.38,3   1:47.34,8  (6791)   ¦  2:12.24  ----¦ 1:13.12  ----¦ 1:35.01  ----¦
T          ---  DELEZE JEAN-DANIEL                  1959 BASSE-NENDAZ               10:08.38,1   6:55.34,6  (6715)   ¦  5:06.56  ----¦ 1:57.13  ----¦ 3:04.27  ----¦
E           55. DUSSEX ERIC                         1971 BASSE-NENDAZ                3:19.24,8     48.34,5  (1652)   ¦  1:26.03   45.¦   50.58   64.¦ 1:02.22   61.¦
E          193. FOURNIER GILBERT                    1969 BASSE-NENDAZ                4:02.36,9   1:31.46,6  (1706)   ¦  1:46.27  201.¦ 1:00.23  194.¦ 1:15.46  176.¦
VI          43. VOYAME VINCENT                      1963 BASSECOURT                  3:48.30,8   1:08.47,8  (1564)   ¦  1:49.12   89.¦   51.25   16.¦ 1:07.52   26.¦
T          ---  GERBER FABIENNE                     1967 BASSINS                     5:11.36,7   1:58.33,2  (5454)   ¦  2:21.19  ----¦ 1:16.51  ----¦ 1:33.25  ----¦
T          ---  HAUSSER JOELLE                      1974 BASSINS                     4:19.32,6   1:06.29,1  (6549)   ¦  1:58.33  ----¦ 1:05.14  ----¦ 1:15.44  ----¦
T          ---  JUGET JEREMY                        1983 BASSINS                     4:13.23,9   1:00.20,4  (6197)   ¦  1:49.31  ----¦   57.50  ----¦ 1:26.02  ----¦
T          ---  EAP LAURENT                         1962 BEGNINS                     6:30.44,8   3:17.41,3  (5335)   ¦  2:52.21  ----¦ 1:44.02  ----¦ 1:54.20  ----¦
T          ---  BRÜGGIMANN OLIVIER                  1967 BELLEVUE                    5:26.00,4   2:12.56,9  (6483)   ¦  2:28.28  ----¦ 1:22.38  ----¦ 1:34.53  ----¦
VI          22. CAVADINI ENRICO                     1968 BELLINZONA                  3:31.53,8     52.10,8  (1099)   ¦  1:34.31   22.¦   53.03   23.¦ 1:04.18   16.¦
VIII        20. SALA BRUNO                          1945 BELLINZONA                  5:36.23,3   1:37.38,2  (1641)   ¦  2:23.57   20.¦ 1:23.19   19.¦ 1:49.06   18.¦
VII        100. SPAGGIARI GIUSEPPE                  1955 BELLINZONA                  5:16.25,3   2:12.02,1  (1768)   ¦  2:18.42  105.¦ 1:16.46   92.¦ 1:40.55   94.¦
FI          62. HUGLI ANICK                         1963 BELMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE        3:55.19,0   Weisshorn  (2064)   ¦  2:26.45   56.¦ 1:28.33   59.¦    ----  ----¦
VII         73. HUGLI JEAN-MARC                     1954 BELMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE        4:50.00,3   1:45.37,1  (1257)   ¦  2:07.43   78.¦ 1:14.18   84.¦ 1:27.58   58.¦
T          ---  VIANI FRANCESCO                     1967 BELMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE        5:20.22,3   2:07.18,8  (6082)   ¦  2:21.52  ----¦ 1:16.00  ----¦ 1:42.29  ----¦
E          202. DROUX DANIEL                        1979 BERLENS                     4:05.20,2   1:34.29,9  (1159)   ¦  1:48.10  215.¦ 1:03.20  240.¦ 1:13.49  156.¦
VI          29. AMBÜHL BEAT                         1966 BERN                        3:41.54,1   1:02.11,1  (1010)   ¦  1:39.10   35.¦   53.04   24.¦ 1:09.39   35.¦
T          ---  BURGENER PASCALE                    1981 BERN                        6:50.21,8   3:37.18,3  (5161)   ¦  2:53.16  ----¦ 1:33.57  ----¦ 2:23.07  ----¦
T          ---  DUMARTHERAY VASCO                   1958 BERN                        5:25.49,5   2:12.46,0  (5324)   ¦  2:20.29  ----¦ 1:18.58  ----¦ 1:46.21  ----¦
T          ---  MARCLAY DAMIEN                      1978 BERN                        4:24.20,6   1:11.17,1  (6576)   ¦  2:01.55  ----¦ 1:00.33  ----¦ 1:21.52  ----¦
E          101. MINDER SERGIO                       1983 BERN                        3:39.42,1   1:08.51,8  (1355)   ¦  1:36.23  114.¦   52.43   88.¦ 1:10.34  123.¦
VII         95. MUNZ THOMAS                         1957 BERN                        5:12.53,7   2:08.30,5  (1742)   ¦  2:16.06  100.¦ 1:19.30   98.¦ 1:37.16   86.¦
FI          47. ZEHNDER SABINE                      1962 BERN                        5:08.50,2   1:51.08,3  (2139)   ¦  2:14.49   46.¦ 1:16.28   44.¦ 1:37.32   45.¦
T          ---  BEUCHAT JACQUES                     1955 BERNEX                      4:41.37,0   1:28.33,5  (6261)   ¦  2:07.03  ----¦ 1:06.58  ----¦ 1:27.35  ----¦
JF           7. BEUCHAT MAGALI                      1989 BERNEX                      2:24.23,8     19.06,2   (255)   ¦     0.30    8.¦ 1:02.41    8.¦ 1:21.12    7.¦
VI         146. CAMETTI YVAN                        1968 BERNEX                      4:30.30,9   1:50.47,9  (1094)   ¦  1:56.31  141.¦ 1:06.02  134.¦ 1:27.57  157.¦
T          ---  CRUZ BERNARD                        1954 BERNEX                      4:07.47,5     54.44,0  (6288)   ¦  1:49.51  ----¦ 1:00.17  ----¦ 1:17.38  ----¦
T          ---  DAMOND GUY                          1963 BERNEX                      5:09.27,0   1:56.23,5  (6881)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:48.43  ----¦
F           31. FABJAN CORNELIA                     1976 BERNEX                      4:08.57,2   1:14.30,8  (2046)   ¦  1:53.46   34.¦ 1:00.57   27.¦ 1:14.13   24.¦
T          ---  FLEURY NICOLAS                      1973 BERNEX                      5:23.23,2   2:10.19,7  (6846)   ¦  2:38.24  ----¦ 1:13.43  ----¦ 1:31.15  ----¦
T          ---  JAQUES LOVERA CORINNE               1960 BERNEX                      5:08.27,3   1:55.23,8  (5552)   ¦  2:13.40  ----¦ 1:18.16  ----¦ 1:36.29  ----¦
T          ---  KURT JULIEN                         1976 BERNEX                      4:36.31,5   1:23.28,0  (5609)   ¦  2:04.45  ----¦ 1:09.41  ----¦ 1:22.04  ----¦
T          ---  LAUBE DOMINIQUE                     1980 BERNEX                      4:00.20,8     47.17,3  (5627)   ¦  1:53.10  ----¦   57.40  ----¦ 1:09.29  ----¦
T          ---  PERRIRAZ YVES                       1974 BERNEX                      4:37.37,6   1:24.34,1  (5823)   ¦  2:15.13  ----¦ 1:05.16  ----¦ 1:17.07  ----¦
T          ---  PITTET DOMINIQUE                    1964 BERNEX                      5:03.08,8   1:50.05,3  (5850)   ¦  2:19.55  ----¦ 1:13.12  ----¦ 1:30.01  ----¦
T          ---  PITTET VÉRONIQUE                    1964 BERNEX                      5:57.38,9   2:44.35,4  (5852)   ¦  2:48.31  ----¦ 1:25.59  ----¦ 1:43.07  ----¦
T          ---  SAULNIER KARINE                     1973 BERNEX                      5:47.34,2   2:34.30,7  (5972)   ¦  2:46.48  ----¦ 1:24.29  ----¦ 1:36.16  ----¦
T          ---  THÉODOLOZ GRÉGORY                   1979 BERNEX                      5:04.31,5   1:51.28,0  (6037)   ¦  2:13.52  ----¦ 1:14.46  ----¦ 1:35.53  ----¦
T          ---  VONLANTHEN GILBERT                  1961 BERNEX                      4:23.00,9   1:09.57,4  (6093)   ¦  1:56.54  ----¦ 1:06.48  ----¦ 1:19.17  ----¦
VI         133. WILLEMIN ALAIN                      1968 BERNEX                      4:27.28,1   1:47.45,1  (1577)   ¦  1:57.15  147.¦ 1:04.54  128.¦ 1:25.18  143.¦
VI          75. FLUCKIGER PHILIPPE                  1964 BEVAIX                      4:04.38,1   1:24.55,1  (1183)   ¦  1:46.44   76.¦ 1:00.50   82.¦ 1:17.03   83.¦
T          ---  JEANRICHARD RAPHAEL                 1981 BEVAIX                      3:37.31,9     24.28,4  (6557)   ¦  1:35.34  ----¦   57.54  ----¦ 1:04.03  ----¦
JH          24. PELLAUX ALEXANDRE                   1989 BEVAIX                      2:01.47,8     32.23,3   (235)   ¦     0.28   35.¦   52.22   21.¦ 1:08.56   30.¦
T          ---  PELLAUX DENIS                       1959 BEVAIX                      4:21.10,0   1:08.06,5  (5812)   ¦  1:52.13  ----¦ 1:06.23  ----¦ 1:22.33  ----¦
T          ---  PFUND NICOLAS                       1970 BEVAIX                      4:02.15,7     49.12,2  (5833)   ¦  1:46.41  ----¦   58.34  ----¦ 1:16.59  ----¦
VI         232. PONT FRÉDÉRIC                       1967 BEVAIX                      5:13.01,0   2:33.18,0  (1433)   ¦  2:04.14  192.¦ 1:20.19  237.¦ 1:48.27  236.¦
T          ---  AESCHLIMANN JEAN-MARC               1948 BEX                         6:03.53,0   2:50.49,5  (5009)   ¦  2:40.42  ----¦ 1:26.21  ----¦ 1:56.48  ----¦
VI         177. AYER SYLVAIN                        1968 BEX                         4:43.38,2   2:03.55,2  (1022)   ¦  2:00.46  169.¦ 1:11.47  184.¦ 1:31.04  182.¦
T          ---  CROISIER ARIANE                     1964 BEX                         5:57.03,8   2:44.00,3  (6173)   ¦  2:39.15  ----¦ 1:29.00  ----¦ 1:48.48  ----¦
E           42. JUNOD JOEL                          1987 BEX                         3:13.53,7     43.03,4  (1836)   ¦  1:25.03   40.¦   48.54   49.¦   59.56   41.¦
JH          11. KAESER ALEC, BEX                    1996 SC BEX                      1:47.04,8     17.40,3   (325)   ¦     0.30   44.¦   49.37   16.¦   56.56    7.¦
JH           3. KÄSER ERWAN, BEX                    1992 SC BEX                      1:30.27,7      1.03,2   (324)   ¦     0.24    1.¦   41.42    3.¦   48.20    2.¦
E          149. SÉCHAUD JOEL                        1975 BEX                         3:51.38,8   1:20.48,5  (1498)   ¦  1:34.32  100.¦   56.53  142.¦ 1:20.12  228.¦
T          ---  BORD PASCAL                         1970 BIEL/BIENNE                 5:07.30,6   1:54.27,1  (6161)   ¦  2:25.17  ----¦ 1:12.46  ----¦ 1:29.26  ----¦
E           34. HANSEN HELGE                        1977 BIEL/BIENNE                 3:09.01,6     38.11,3  (1622)   ¦  1:25.57   44.¦   47.35   40.¦   55.28   29.¦
JH          66. KAECH LEO                           1999 BIEL/BIENNE                 2:51.43,4   1:22.18,9   (304)   ¦     0.38   79.¦ 1:11.04   64.¦ 1:40.00   68.¦
JH          56. KAECH NUNO                          1997 BIEL/BIENNE                 2:32.38,1   1:03.13,6   (264)   ¦     0.36   73.¦ 1:08.42   61.¦ 1:23.19   51.¦
T          ---  LEDRU PATRICE                       1951 BIEL/BIENNE                 5:57.48,4   2:44.44,9  (5632)   ¦  2:41.20  ----¦ 1:25.50  ----¦ 1:50.36  ----¦
E           39. PIGUET FLORIAN                      1981 BIEL/BIENNE                 3:12.13,7     41.23,4  (1421)   ¦  1:24.26   37.¦   44.37   27.¦ 1:03.09   63.¦
VI          77. SOMVILLE JEAN-JACQUES               1961 BIEL/BIENNE                 4:05.50,6   1:26.07,6  (1507)   ¦  1:43.56   60.¦   57.57   55.¦ 1:23.56  131.¦
T          ---  VIALLON GUY                         1963 BIERE                       5:31.19,4   2:18.15,9  (6081)   ¦  2:30.16  ----¦ 1:18.49  ----¦ 1:42.13  ----¦
T          ---  DEMIERRE ROSE-MARIE                 1964 BILLENS                     5:26.55,6   2:13.52,1  (6291)   ¦  2:26.08  ----¦ 1:18.21  ----¦ 1:42.26  ----¦
T          ---  SUDAN COLOMBE                       1968 BILLENS                     5:03.56,9   1:50.53,4  (6027)   ¦  2:15.44  ----¦ 1:16.34  ----¦ 1:31.37  ----¦
T          ---  MADDALENA CAIA                      1974 BIRONICO                    5:28.42,7   2:15.39,2  (6807)   ¦  2:31.28  ----¦ 1:14.45  ----¦ 1:42.29  ----¦
E           57. BORLOZ PATRICK                      1971 BLONAY                      3:20.13,7     49.23,4  (1066)   ¦  1:30.21   66.¦   49.11   52.¦ 1:00.41   49.¦
T          ---  CUCHE ERWAN                         1979 BLONAY                      6:33.42,8   3:20.39,3  (6713)   ¦  2:59.33  ----¦ 1:36.04  ----¦ 1:58.05  ----¦
E          218. DIND JEAN-PIERRE                    1977 BLONAY                      4:09.38,8   1:38.48,5  (1151)   ¦  1:52.32  261.¦ 1:01.43  212.¦ 1:15.23  171.¦
T          ---  FALCONNIER NICOLAS                  1978 BLONAY                      4:23.54,4   1:10.50,9  (5364)   ¦  1:59.16  ----¦ 1:05.49  ----¦ 1:18.48  ----¦
T          ---  OGGIER MARIE-LAURENCE               1967 BLONAY                      6:34.28,6   3:21.25,1  (5779)   ¦  3:00.40  ----¦ 1:33.55  ----¦ 1:59.52  ----¦
T          ---  RICHARD JEAN-PATRIK                 1965 BLONAY                      6:44.02,4   3:30.58,9  (5909)   ¦  2:59.33  ----¦ 1:36.09  ----¦ 2:08.19  ----¦
T          ---  CLERC MURIEL                        1970 BOGIS-BOSSEY                4:58.46,6   1:45.43,1  (5222)   ¦  2:14.08  ----¦ 1:14.35  ----¦ 1:30.02  ----¦
T          ---  JACCOTTEY LUDOVIC                   1969 BONFOL                      5:38.10,1   2:25.06,6  (5543)   ¦  2:27.18  ----¦ 1:25.47  ----¦ 1:45.04  ----¦
T          ---  SECONE PAUL                         1974 BONFOL                      5:04.57,3   1:51.53,8  (6000)   ¦  2:14.46  ----¦ 1:18.12  ----¦ 1:31.58  ----¦
T          ---  JUNGO ROLAND                        1956 BONNEFONTAINE               4:26.45,0   1:13.41,5  (6563)   ¦  2:01.11  ----¦ 1:04.48  ----¦ 1:20.45  ----¦
T          ---  STOCKAR LAMKA DANA                  1957 BONNEFONTAINE               6:38.37,5   3:25.34,0  (6886)   ¦  2:44.36  ----¦ 1:47.58  ----¦ 2:06.03  ----¦
VI          99. GEISSBÜHLER ANDREAS                 1960 BOPPELSEN                   4:10.54,4   1:31.11,4  (1206)   ¦  1:51.11  105.¦ 1:00.41   80.¦ 1:19.01   96.¦
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF SABINE                  1968 BOREX                       5:53.43,5   2:40.40,0  (6500)   ¦  2:41.53  ----¦ 1:26.45  ----¦ 1:45.04  ----¦
T          ---  OPPLIGER ANNE-FRANÇOISE             1970 BOSSONNENS                  7:08.41,2   3:55.37,7  (6215)   ¦  3:19.44  ----¦ 1:39.32  ----¦ 2:09.23  ----¦
VI         100. SUTER WALTER                        1961 BOSSONNENS                  4:11.35,2   1:31.52,2  (1521)   ¦  1:52.07  109.¦ 1:01.52   98.¦ 1:17.35   85.¦
T          ---  AITA MORENO                         1965 BOTTENS                     4:20.58,2   1:07.54,7  (5010)   ¦  1:54.56  ----¦ 1:04.05  ----¦ 1:21.56  ----¦
T          ---  OYON PATRICK                        1960 BOTTENS                     6:06.03,0   2:52.59,5  (5787)   ¦  2:45.25  ----¦ 1:29.04  ----¦ 1:51.33  ----¦
T          ---  BROSY PHILIPPE                      1968 BOTTERENS                   5:00.40,9   1:47.37,4  (5151)   ¦  2:13.22  ----¦ 1:13.00  ----¦ 1:34.18  ----¦
E          162. AUBRY ALEXANDRE                     1970 BOTYRE (AYENT)              3:55.29,3   1:24.39,0  (1021)   ¦  1:47.10  207.¦   58.22  169.¦ 1:09.56  115.¦
T          ---  CARRARD PHILIPPE                    1975 BOUDEVILLIERS               4:04.02,0     50.58,5  (5180)   ¦  1:54.26  ----¦   59.56  ----¦ 1:09.39  ----¦
T          ---  CHAILLY-DUVOISIN VALERIE            1970 BOUDEVILLIERS               4:15.49,3   1:02.45,8  (6391)   ¦  1:57.30  ----¦ 1:01.25  ----¦ 1:16.53  ----¦
VI          80. PIZZERA VINCENT                     1965 BOUDRY                      4:06.48,1   1:27.05,1  (1427)   ¦  1:47.16   77.¦ 1:01.11   84.¦ 1:18.20   93.¦
T          ---  PUEMI ANNE-MARIE                    1966 BOUDRY                      4:37.04,8   1:24.01,3  (5864)   ¦  2:07.43  ----¦ 1:07.32  ----¦ 1:21.48  ----¦
FI          16. BLONDEL ODILE                       1966 BOUGY-VILLARS               4:10.31,4     52.49,5  (2185)   ¦  1:53.56   16.¦ 1:00.22   11.¦ 1:16.12   16.¦
T          ---  DENERVAUD ALEXANDRE                 1959 BOULOZ                      5:36.50,7   2:23.47,2  (6867)   ¦  2:35.02  ----¦ 1:21.51  ----¦ 1:39.57  ----¦
E          313. BURNIER CLAUDE                      1971 BOUSSENS                    4:47.58,3   2:17.08,0  (1089)   ¦  2:05.47  328.¦ 1:11.54  319.¦ 1:30.16  290.¦
T          ---  GHEWY PHILIPPE                      1974 BOUVERET                    4:35.46,7   1:22.43,2  (6719)   ¦  2:08.58  ----¦ 1:03.55  ----¦ 1:22.53  ----¦
JF          22. ANDENMATTEN CÉLIA                   1993 BRAMOIS                     3:05.31,4   1:00.13,8   (250)   ¦     0.30   10.¦ 1:17.20   21.¦ 1:47.40   22.¦
T          ---  BONVIN STÉPHANIE                    1989 BRAMOIS                     5:51.42,3   2:38.38,8  (6651)   ¦  2:52.50  ----¦ 1:20.17  ----¦ 1:38.34  ----¦
T          ---  BURNIER CHRISTOPHE                  1981 BRAMOIS                     5:29.07,6   2:16.04,1  (5165)   ¦  2:31.35  ----¦ 1:19.46  ----¦ 1:37.44  ----¦
E          343. DEBONS NICOLAS                      1972 BRAMOIS                     5:06.42,5   2:35.52,2  (1140)   ¦  2:10.05  350.¦ 1:16.15  340.¦ 1:40.21  337.¦
JH          74. HESS NICOLAS                        1993 BRAMOIS                     3:05.31,4   1:36.06,9   (252)   ¦     0.29   38.¦ 1:17.18   77.¦ 1:47.44   73.¦
T          ---  JACQUOD DIDIER                      1966 BRAMOIS                     5:16.06,2   2:03.02,7  (5547)   ¦  2:24.11  ----¦ 1:13.38  ----¦ 1:38.16  ----¦
T          ---  KLATT ANJA                          1967 BRAMOIS                     5:56.35,6   2:43.32,1  (6786)   ¦  2:54.57  ----¦ 1:18.41  ----¦ 1:42.57  ----¦
T          ---  KLATT MARTIN                        1967 BRAMOIS                     4:26.45,9   1:13.42,4  (6787)   ¦  2:05.27  ----¦ 1:04.08  ----¦ 1:17.10  ----¦
T          ---  MABILLARD ALINE                     1994 BRAMOIS                     6:12.27,5   2:59.24,0  (5659)   ¦  2:50.50  ----¦ 1:28.54  ----¦ 1:52.43  ----¦
T          ---  MAYOR LUCIEN                        1985 BRAMOIS                     5:29.08,2   2:16.04,7  (5697)   ¦  2:31.36  ----¦ 1:19.47  ----¦ 1:37.44  ----¦
T          ---  WILLY JEAN                          1948 BRAMOIS                     5:07.09,7   1:54.06,2  (6779)   ¦  2:24.47  ----¦ 1:11.54  ----¦ 1:30.27  ----¦
T          ---  BOHNET CHRISTOPHE                   1968 BREMBLENS                   4:24.55,5   1:11.52,0  (6160)   ¦  1:57.34  ----¦ 1:06.36  ----¦ 1:20.44  ----¦
E          362. GOSSWEILER FABIEN                   1977 BREMBLENS                   5:30.04,0   2:59.13,7  (1223)   ¦  2:09.09  343.¦ 1:29.20  375.¦ 1:51.34  364.¦
T          ---  NGUYEN ALEXANDRE                    1972 BRENLES                     5:00.56,7   1:47.53,2  (6414)   ¦  2:12.03  ----¦ 1:12.30  ----¦ 1:36.22  ----¦
T          ---  SENN FRÉDÉRIC                       1975 BRENLES                     4:12.45,9     59.42,4  (6002)   ¦  1:53.45  ----¦ 1:00.22  ----¦ 1:18.38  ----¦
E          322. DE PASCALI ALBERTO                  1971 BRETIGNY-MORRENS            4:53.54,0   2:23.03,7  (1137)   ¦  2:10.39  352.¦ 1:12.18  322.¦ 1:30.55  297.¦
E          370. IMESCH SEBASTIAN                    1977 BRIG                        5:41.18,1   3:10.27,8  (1259)   ¦  2:15.01  363.¦ 1:23.18  364.¦ 2:02.58  374.¦
E          277. KALBERMATTEN SVEN                   1978 BRIG                        4:30.19,3   1:59.29,0  (1281)   ¦  2:06.51  330.¦ 1:04.53  262.¦ 1:18.34  208.¦
E          287. RUI OLIVER                          1976 BRIG                        4:33.58,3   2:03.08,0  (1680)   ¦  1:59.46  301.¦ 1:08.22  293.¦ 1:25.50  267.¦
T          ---  FOURNIER CHRISTOPHE                 1971 BRIGNON (NENDAZ)            3:54.40,3     41.36,8  (5395)   ¦  1:41.38  ----¦   59.30  ----¦ 1:13.31  ----¦
T          ---  FOURNIER MARIE-CÉCILE               1968 BRIGNON (NENDAZ)            5:41.03,8   2:28.00,3  (5397)   ¦  2:28.20  ----¦ 1:25.47  ----¦ 1:46.55  ----¦
T          ---  MICHELET ANTOINE                    1963 BRIGNON (NENDAZ)            6:18.12,4   3:05.08,9  (5724)   ¦  2:38.25  ----¦ 1:32.39  ----¦ 2:07.07  ----¦
T          ---  COMTE PIERRE                        1967 BROC                        5:20.51,8   2:07.48,3  (6171)   ¦  2:28.59  ----¦ 1:13.37  ----¦ 1:38.14  ----¦
VII          4. MARCHON MICHEL                      1953 BROC                        3:19.02,3     14.39,1    (29)   ¦  1:29.28    3.¦   48.37    4.¦ 1:00.56    4.¦
T          ---  NIQUILLE GUILLAUME                  1983 BROC                        4:57.17,3   1:44.13,8  (6663)   ¦  2:14.21  ----¦ 1:12.24  ----¦ 1:30.31  ----¦
T          ---  PASQUIER MARCEL                     1954 BROC                        5:44.57,7   2:31.54,2  (6733)   ¦  2:33.29  ----¦ 1:21.32  ----¦ 1:49.55  ----¦
F           44. PHARISA ARMELLE                     1977 BROC                        4:27.10,9   1:32.44,5  (2099)   ¦  1:57.47   43.¦ 1:06.44   42.¦ 1:22.39   46.¦
T          ---  GAVILLET DIDIER                     1958 BRUGG AG                    5:05.05,2   1:52.01,7  (5443)   ¦  2:16.45  ----¦ 1:14.22  ----¦ 1:33.57  ----¦
FI          14. CHIQUET MYRIAM                      1963 BRÜNISRIED                  4:07.33,9     49.52,0  (2168)   ¦  1:51.28   15.¦ 1:00.39   12.¦ 1:15.26   15.¦
T          ---  BAILLIFARD SANDRINE                 1983 BRUSON                      5:44.19,3   2:31.15,8  (6253)   ¦  2:32.56  ----¦ 1:22.23  ----¦ 1:48.59  ----¦
T          ---  VAUDAN EMILY                        1983 BRUSON                      5:44.19,6   2:31.16,1  (6370)   ¦  2:32.54  ----¦ 1:21.48  ----¦ 1:49.36  ----¦
VIII        16. BORER PAUL                          1938 BUCHS AG                    5:31.51,1   1:33.06,0  (1690)   ¦  2:24.17   22.¦ 1:22.08   17.¦ 1:45.25   15.¦
E          177. CHEVAILLER SAMUEL                   1975 BÜLACH                      3:59.44,2   1:28.53,9  (1110)   ¦  1:49.38  231.¦   58.31  172.¦ 1:11.34  139.¦
E          171. GRAF ANDREAS                        1984 BÜLACH                      3:57.57,4   1:27.07,1  (1225)   ¦  1:50.16  239.¦   56.24  134.¦ 1:11.16  132.¦
T          ---  BERCHIER FRANCOISE                  1964 BULLE                       5:38.56,1   2:25.52,6  (5067)   ¦  2:31.54  ----¦ 1:25.42  ----¦ 1:41.19  ----¦
T          ---  BORCARD MYRIAM                      1981 BULLE                       6:58.29,0   3:45.25,5  (6265)   ¦  3:18.46  ----¦ 1:36.51  ----¦ 2:02.50  ----¦
T          ---  BRÜGGER JULIA                       1972 BULLE                       4:56.59,9   1:43.56,4  (6273)   ¦  2:19.57  ----¦ 1:11.43  ----¦ 1:25.18  ----¦
F           42. CORBOUD NICOLE                      1982 BULLE                       4:25.57,9   1:31.31,5  (2031)   ¦  1:55.08   37.¦ 1:04.45   36.¦ 1:26.04   55.¦
T          ---  DEBONS NICOLE                       1975 BULLE                       5:44.14,8   2:31.11,3  (5268)   ¦  2:42.35  ----¦ 1:21.19  ----¦ 1:40.20  ----¦
T          ---  FAVRE MARTIAL                       1957 BULLE                       6:54.47,5   3:41.44,0  (6524)   ¦  2:51.42  ----¦ 1:33.55  ----¦ 2:29.09  ----¦
VI         180. FRAGNIERE GÉRALD                    1964 BULLE                       4:44.45,0   2:05.02,0  (1189)   ¦  2:04.02  190.¦ 1:10.09  167.¦ 1:30.33  174.¦
F           45. HUBERTY FABIENNE                    1973 BULLE                       4:29.17,7   1:34.51,3  (2063)   ¦  1:57.49   44.¦ 1:06.44   41.¦ 1:24.44   54.¦
E          199. MORET JEAN-BLAISE                   1974 BULLE                       4:04.28,9   1:33.38,6  (1363)   ¦  1:48.26  218.¦   59.08  180.¦ 1:16.53  191.¦
T          ---  OBERSON ANNE                        1980 BULLE                       4:04.11,8     51.08,3  (5776)   ¦  1:53.04  ----¦ 1:00.52  ----¦ 1:10.15  ----¦
T          ---  PYTHOUD CHANTAL                     1964 BULLE                       6:49.34,3   3:36.30,8  (5873)   ¦  3:08.32  ----¦ 1:43.55  ----¦ 1:57.05  ----¦
T          ---  PYTHOUD GABRIEL                     1960 BULLE                       6:49.34,1   3:36.30,6  (5874)   ¦  3:08.32  ----¦ 1:43.56  ----¦ 1:57.04  ----¦
VI         164. SALLIN ANDRÉ                        1960 BULLE                       4:38.56,6   1:59.13,6  (1475)   ¦  1:55.56  135.¦ 1:10.45  174.¦ 1:32.14  187.¦
E          213. SALLIN DIMITRI                      1988 BULLE                       4:07.40,2   1:36.49,9  (1476)   ¦  1:38.52  138.¦ 1:03.01  236.¦ 1:25.46  264.¦
T          ---  SUDAN LÉONIE                        1984 BULLE                       6:58.29,1   3:45.25,6  (6362)   ¦  3:18.47  ----¦ 1:36.50  ----¦ 2:02.51  ----¦
T          ---  TERREAUX PATRICK                    1982 BULLE                       4:53.49,8   1:40.46,3  (6035)   ¦  2:07.31  ----¦ 1:15.45  ----¦ 1:30.32  ----¦
T          ---  WICHT GAETAN                        1981 BULLE                       3:55.01,1     41.57,6  (6118)   ¦  1:49.30  ----¦   58.19  ----¦ 1:07.11  ----¦
E           49. THALLINGER ROLF                     1969 BÜREN AN DER AARE           3:17.19,9     46.29,6  (1530)   ¦  1:28.59   60.¦   47.56   45.¦ 1:00.23   47.¦
VI         163. KÖPPEL EMANUEL                      1962 BURGDORF                    4:37.47,3   1:58.04,3  (1298)   ¦  2:01.16  171.¦ 1:08.13  157.¦ 1:28.17  161.¦
VI         185. PACHOUD ANDRÉ                       1961 BURSINS                     4:50.30,5   2:10.47,5  (1387)   ¦  2:05.26  196.¦ 1:14.22  209.¦ 1:30.42  176.¦
T          ---  BOVEY CEDRIC                        1971 BUSSIGNY-PRES-LAUSANNE      5:50.45,4   2:37.41,9  (5136)   ¦  2:36.40  ----¦ 1:26.13  ----¦ 1:47.51  ----¦
T          ---  METTRAUX FRÉDÉRIC                   1965 BUSSIGNY-PRES-LAUSANNE      4:32.45,9   1:19.42,4  (6327)   ¦  2:08.42  ----¦ 1:01.57  ----¦ 1:22.05  ----¦
VII         49. PEGUIRON PIERRE                     1956 BUSSIGNY-PRES-LAUSANNE      4:29.08,4   1:24.45,2  (1399)   ¦  1:58.55   55.¦ 1:05.09   44.¦ 1:25.03   50.¦
T          ---  ZANELLO PATRICK                     1967 BUSSIGNY-PRES-LAUSANNE      5:49.38,7   2:36.35,2  (6132)   ¦  2:39.58  ----¦ 1:22.43  ----¦ 1:46.56  ----¦
E          119. SERGY YVAN                          1978 BUTIGNY                     3:45.37,0   1:14.46,7  (1765)   ¦  1:45.07  194.¦   53.20   93.¦ 1:07.09   93.¦

total 161



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.