Sierre-Zinal 2008 - par lieu "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VIII        11. STÄHLI WERNER                       1948 AARAU                       5:09.24,8   1:10.39,7  (1510)   ¦  2:11.27   10.¦ 1:15.19    9.¦ 1:42.37   13.¦
T          ---  VERWILGHEN OLIVIER                  1980 ADLISWIL                    5:04.33,5   1:51.30,0  (6237)   ¦  2:21.16  ----¦ 1:14.17  ----¦ 1:28.59  ----¦
F            4. HUSER ANDREA                        1973 AESCHLEN OB GUNTEN          3:17.43,6     23.17,2  (2066)   ¦  1:32.16    7.¦   49.30    4.¦   55.56    2.¦
E          332. DALLIARD PHILIPPE                   1974 AIGLE                       4:57.26,8   2:26.36,5  (1131)   ¦  2:07.43  336.¦ 1:12.12  321.¦ 1:37.30  329.¦
T          ---  GONÇALO XAVIER                      1988 AIGLE                       6:15.10,7   3:02.07,2  (6804)   ¦  3:03.34  ----¦ 1:31.26  ----¦ 1:40.09  ----¦
E          121. LEONARDI UGO                        1975 AIROLO                      3:46.29,6   1:15.39,3  (1732)   ¦  1:42.57  176.¦   55.51  125.¦ 1:07.40   97.¦
T          ---  CASTELLA MARIE-PIERRE               1970 ALBEUVE                     5:00.31,1   1:47.27,6  (6489)   ¦  2:18.54  ----¦ 1:13.52  ----¦ 1:27.44  ----¦
T          ---  BERTHERAT PHILIPPE                  1960 ANIERES                     5:10.31,9   1:57.28,4  (6157)   ¦  2:23.05  ----¦ 1:17.56  ----¦ 1:29.30  ----¦
VI         230. BÖSIGER DIDIER                      1968 ANIERES                     5:06.51,7   2:27.08,7  (1067)   ¦  2:15.24  241.¦ 1:12.43  195.¦ 1:38.44  215.¦
T          ---  EYRAUD CLAUDE                       1941 ANIERES                     8:48.59,8   5:35.56,3  (5361)   ¦  3:40.09  ----¦ 1:59.21  ----¦ 3:09.29  ----¦
VI         156. FAVRE-BULLE OLIVIER                 1963 ANIERES                     4:35.18,6   1:55.35,6  (1177)   ¦  1:56.03  136.¦ 1:08.58  160.¦ 1:30.17  173.¦
JH          31. HALLER RAFAEL                       1991 ANIERES                     2:04.57,9     35.33,4   (296)   ¦     0.27   18.¦   55.01   32.¦ 1:09.29   31.¦
T          ---  IRACI URSULA                        1970 ANIERES                     8:08.40,2   4:55.36,7  (6728)   ¦  3:02.41  ----¦ 1:36.18  ----¦ 3:29.40  ----¦
T          ---  VILLARD JEAN                        1962 ANIERES                     4:44.45,3   1:31.41,8  (6085)   ¦  2:04.46  ----¦ 1:09.29  ----¦ 1:30.29  ----¦
T          ---  GROSJEAN LAURENT                    1957 ANTAGNES                    7:05.19,7   3:52.16,2  (6309)   ¦  3:07.08  ----¦ 1:44.48  ----¦ 2:13.22  ----¦
T          ---  DUBOIS MARC                         1971 APPLES                      4:55.02,0   1:41.58,5  (5315)   ¦  2:11.03  ----¦ 1:14.39  ----¦ 1:29.19  ----¦
T          ---  STRAEHLER HENRI                     1960 APPLES                      5:43.23,0   2:30.19,5  (6826)   ¦  2:39.06  ----¦ 1:23.24  ----¦ 1:40.52  ----¦
T          ---  STRAEHLER VINCENT                   1986 APPLES                      5:56.38,1   2:43.34,6  (6827)   ¦  2:29.14  ----¦ 1:19.57  ----¦ 2:07.26  ----¦
T          ---  FOURNIER JACINTHE                   1989 APROZ (NENDAZ)              8:26.25,4   5:13.21,9  (6772)   ¦  3:44.07  ----¦ 1:55.08  ----¦ 2:47.10  ----¦
T          ---  FUMEAUX GERARD                      1945 APROZ (NENDAZ)              6:22.42,4   3:09.38,9  (6718)   ¦  2:56.24  ----¦ 1:32.19  ----¦ 1:53.58  ----¦
T          ---  GAILLARD CHRISTINE                  1955 APROZ (NENDAZ)              7:30.41,0   4:17.37,5  (5428)   ¦  3:20.07  ----¦ 1:48.30  ----¦ 2:22.03  ----¦
T          ---  GAILLARD PIERRE-ANDRÉ               1950 APROZ (NENDAZ)              5:50.58,1   2:37.54,6  (5431)   ¦  2:37.10  ----¦ 1:21.58  ----¦ 1:51.48  ----¦
T          ---  GAILLARD SWARNA                     1984 APROZ (NENDAZ)              6:46.50,5   3:33.47,0  (6188)   ¦  3:14.08  ----¦ 1:35.25  ----¦ 1:57.16  ----¦
T          ---  BITZ BURNS ANITA                    1967 ARBAZ                       5:31.28,9   2:18.25,4  (6472)   ¦  2:29.49  ----¦ 1:25.35  ----¦ 1:36.04  ----¦
VI         241. BOZZINI CLAUDIO                     1963 ARBEDO                      5:24.30,4   2:44.47,4  (1074)   ¦  2:08.20  210.¦ 1:19.37  235.¦ 1:56.32  247.¦
T          ---  BRODARD BERNARD                     1960 ARCONCIEL                   5:21.39,4   2:08.35,9  (6700)   ¦  2:29.56  ----¦ 1:18.19  ----¦ 1:33.23  ----¦
T          ---  GROSS ROSE-MARIE                    1961 ARCONCIEL                   6:18.53,3   3:05.49,8  (6851)   ¦  2:57.47  ----¦ 1:28.14  ----¦ 1:52.51  ----¦
T          ---  DAYER REMY                          1958 ARDON                       5:00.53,0   1:47.49,5  (6398)   ¦  2:16.50  ----¦ 1:14.19  ----¦ 1:29.43  ----¦
T          ---  DUCREY JEAN-MARC                    1963 ARDON                       4:29.58,8   1:16.55,3  (6179)   ¦  2:07.22  ----¦ 1:06.16  ----¦ 1:16.20  ----¦
E          257. DÉBIEUX JOEL                        1985 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE              4:21.13,3   1:50.23,0  (1139)   ¦  1:48.05  213.¦ 1:09.58  304.¦ 1:23.09  247.¦
T          ---  DUTRUY CHRISTELLE                   1979 ARZIER                      6:14.35,4   3:01.31,9  (5333)   ¦  2:50.32  ----¦ 1:24.22  ----¦ 1:59.39  ----¦
VI         255. LIVER JACK BORIS                    1968 ASCONA                      6:07.45,3   3:28.02,3  (1321)   ¦  2:23.56  248.¦ 1:26.28  247.¦ 2:17.20  256.¦
E          192. SCHUETZ-GARCIA DIEGO                1980 ASCONA                      4:02.35,7   1:31.45,4  (1494)   ¦  1:51.27  253.¦   59.23  184.¦ 1:11.44  142.¦
T          ---  ADATTE MICHEL                       1964 ASUEL                       3:54.16,6     41.13,1  (6249)   ¦  1:41.45  ----¦   56.40  ----¦ 1:15.51  ----¦
T          ---  KELLER BERNARD                      1968 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)             5:36.25,8   2:23.22,3  (6729)   ¦  2:43.44  ----¦ 1:15.47  ----¦ 1:36.53  ----¦
E          154. NICOLET JULIEN                      1974 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)             3:52.21,5   1:21.31,2  (1631)   ¦  1:40.46  156.¦   57.56  161.¦ 1:13.39  155.¦
JH          76. RICCIO NICOLAS                      1996 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)             3:12.37,4   1:43.12,9   (274)   ¦     0.28   32.¦ 1:11.13   65.¦ 2:00.55   76.¦
JH          23. BLUNTSCHI FLORIAN                   1991 ATTALENS                    2:00.42,2     31.17,7   (208)   ¦     0.30   42.¦   53.42   26.¦ 1:06.30   24.¦
T          ---  TACHE FABRICE                       1965 ATTALENS                    4:25.41,8   1:12.38,3  (6776)   ¦  1:58.49  ----¦ 1:05.09  ----¦ 1:21.43  ----¦
T          ---  HUE-WINKELMANN MARJORIE             1975 AUBONNE                     5:51.33,8   2:38.30,3  (5530)   ¦  2:30.13  ----¦ 1:26.00  ----¦ 1:55.19  ----¦
JH          81. LINDER MANU                         1992 AUBONNE                     3:35.56,2   2:06.31,7   (272)   ¦     0.26   14.¦ 1:11.54   66.¦ 2:23.35   81.¦
T          ---  WINKELMANN ERIC                     1947 AUBONNE                     6:19.05,6   3:06.02,1  (6124)   ¦  2:40.10  ----¦ 1:32.23  ----¦ 2:06.31  ----¦
T          ---  GIRARDIN CHRISTOPHE                 1973 AUBORANGES                  4:34.02,5   1:20.59,0  (6533)   ¦  2:02.05  ----¦ 1:06.32  ----¦ 1:25.24  ----¦
VI          21. MOTA LOPES LUIS                     1967 AUTIGNY                     3:31.27,9     51.44,9  (1365)   ¦  1:31.12   14.¦   50.20   12.¦ 1:09.55   36.¦
T          ---  BLANDENIER PATRICIA                 1964 AUVERNIER                   6:22.01,8   3:08.58,3  (5107)   ¦  2:56.59  ----¦ 1:33.21  ----¦ 1:51.41  ----¦
FI          22. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE                1961 AUVERNIER                   4:30.08,3   1:12.26,4  (2200)   ¦  1:55.26   19.¦ 1:07.30   26.¦ 1:27.11   29.¦
T          ---  GRANDJEAN NICOLAS                   1971 AUVERNIER                   6:22.47,8   3:09.44,3  (5482)   ¦  2:56.59  ----¦ 1:33.17  ----¦ 1:52.31  ----¦
T          ---  ROSSEL FRÉDÉRIC                     1976 AUVERNIER                   4:23.10,4   1:10.06,9  (5944)   ¦  1:56.44  ----¦ 1:05.26  ----¦ 1:20.59  ----¦
T          ---  PAPILLOUD DOMINIQUE                 1954 AVEN                        7:20.50,5   4:07.47,0  (5799)   ¦  3:24.28  ----¦ 1:52.01  ----¦ 2:04.20  ----¦
T          ---  RAMACIOTTI PASCAL                   1977 AVEN                        5:24.44,4   2:11.40,9  (5885)   ¦  2:33.04  ----¦ 1:13.49  ----¦ 1:37.50  ----¦
T          ---  MIAUTON THIERRY                     1984 AVENCHES                    5:21.08,7   2:08.05,2  (5719)   ¦  2:21.02  ----¦ 1:26.59  ----¦ 1:33.07  ----¦
T          ---  URECH CAROLINE                      1984 AVRY-CENTRE FR              4:02.58,5     49.55,0  (6056)   ¦  1:54.26  ----¦   57.45  ----¦ 1:10.46  ----¦
T          ---  GOBET CAROLE                        1979 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT            5:31.38,3   2:18.34,8  (6307)   ¦  2:35.57  ----¦ 1:19.11  ----¦ 1:36.29  ----¦
T          ---  OBERSON JEAN-PAUL                   1974 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT            4:41.12,4   1:28.08,9  (5777)   ¦  2:00.17  ----¦ 1:15.54  ----¦ 1:25.00  ----¦
T          ---  PAPAUX PIERRE                       1979 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT            3:58.25,5     45.22,0  (5798)   ¦  1:50.34  ----¦ 1:00.17  ----¦ 1:07.33  ----¦
T          ---  PILLER DANIEL                       1977 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT            2:59.53,9   Chandolin  (6647)   ¦  2:59.53  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  DE BOURGKNECHT JEAN-FRANCOIS        1934 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN            11:09.31,1   7:56.27,6  (6289)   ¦  4:18.26  ----¦ 2:27.24  ----¦ 4:23.39  ----¦
T          ---  STAREMBERG BENOIT                   1972 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN             4:40.59,1   1:27.55,6  (6017)   ¦  2:12.55  ----¦ 1:06.42  ----¦ 1:21.21  ----¦
VI         119. SPAHR LAURENT                       1962 AVULLY                      4:20.28,2   1:40.45,2  (1508)   ¦  1:56.03  137.¦ 1:03.17  115.¦ 1:21.07  109.¦
VII         47. BETRISEY JEAN-PASCAL                1958 AYENT                       4:26.27,5   1:22.04,3  (1051)   ¦  1:55.58   47.¦ 1:06.53   51.¦ 1:23.34   43.¦
T          ---  BETRISEY STÉPHANE                   1973 AYENT                       4:13.24,6   1:00.21,1  (6383)   ¦  2:03.26  ----¦ 1:00.31  ----¦ 1:09.26  ----¦
T          ---  BÉTRISEY YVAN                       1974 AYENT                       3:47.22,3     34.18,8  (6158)   ¦  1:46.01  ----¦   55.01  ----¦ 1:06.18  ----¦
E          124. JEAN JÉRÉMIE                        1987 AYENT                       3:46.43,1   1:15.52,8  (1720)   ¦  1:49.25  229.¦   51.49   73.¦ 1:05.28   81.¦
E           72. MOOS THIERRY                        1969 AYENT                       3:28.41,1     57.50,8  (1359)   ¦  1:33.55   91.¦   53.56  100.¦ 1:00.49   51.¦
E           48. MOOS YVAN                           1973 AYENT                       3:16.31,3     45.41,0    (56)   ¦  1:30.40   68.¦   50.27   58.¦   55.23   26.¦
VII         93. MORARD FREDDY                       1949 AYENT                       5:10.12,4   2:05.49,2  (1630)   ¦  2:07.02   75.¦ 1:21.23  101.¦ 1:41.46   96.¦
E            5. ANCAY TARCIS, AYER                  1970 MOUNT ASICS TEAM            2:39.42,9      8.52,6     (7)   ¦  1:14.24   10.¦   38.17    3.¦   47.00    4.¦
T          ---  AYMON MURIELLE                      1972 AYER                        7:30.45,2   4:17.41,7  (6432)   ¦  3:11.49  ----¦ 1:53.48  ----¦ 2:25.07  ----¦
T          ---  BARMAZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS                1977 AYER                        4:44.33,4   1:31.29,9  (6466)   ¦  2:10.15  ----¦ 1:11.51  ----¦ 1:22.25  ----¦
T          ---  EPINEY JEAN-PIERRE                  1939 AYER                        6:15.15,9   3:02.12,4  (5350)   ¦  2:57.42  ----¦ 1:29.59  ----¦ 1:47.34  ----¦
T          ---  EPINEY RACHEL                       1973 AYER                        5:26.01,1   2:12.57,6  (6716)   ¦  2:31.25  ----¦ 1:20.55  ----¦ 1:33.40  ----¦
T          ---  EPINEY VIVIANE                      1945 AYER                        7:12.29,3   3:59.25,8  (5353)   ¦  3:12.09  ----¦ 1:39.41  ----¦ 2:20.37  ----¦
T          ---  MATHEY DENIS                        1963 AYER                        5:14.35,6   2:01.32,1  (6325)   ¦  2:13.58  ----¦ 1:14.05  ----¦ 1:46.31  ----¦
T          ---  NANCHEN SAVIOZ ANDRÉANNE            1978 AYER                        5:40.01,1   2:26.57,6  (5765)   ¦  2:37.01  ----¦ 1:26.08  ----¦ 1:36.51  ----¦
T          ---  REVEY JEAN-PIERRE                   1982 AYER                        4:01.49,2     48.45,7  (6349)   ¦  1:49.49  ----¦   59.33  ----¦ 1:12.25  ----¦
Relais      18. SAVIOZ ETIENNE, AYER                ???? ECHO DES ALPES 1            6:02.45,6   1:53.53,5  (7005)   ¦  2:51.51   19.¦ 1:22.07   11.¦ 1:48.46   16.¦
Relais      22. SAVIOZ ETIENNE, AYER                ???? ECHO DES ALPES 2            6:27.20,1   2:18.28,0  (7006)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:57.16   19.¦
T          ---  THEYTAZ JEAN-NOEL                   1948 AYER                        6:50.42,6   3:37.39,1  (6041)   ¦  3:04.29  ----¦ 1:34.49  ----¦ 2:11.23  ----¦
T          ---  VERGERES SVEN                       1995 AYER                        6:15.03,3   3:01.59,8  (6371)   ¦  2:57.42  ----¦ 1:30.17  ----¦ 1:47.03  ----¦
Relais       5. VIRGILIO JEAN-LUC, AYER             ???? SKI CLUB MAYOUX             4:39.37,0     30.44,9  (7017)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.57   10.¦

total 80



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.