Sierre-Zinal 2008 - par nom "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  TACCHINI SANDRA                     1973 SAVIESE                     4:32.57,6   1:19.54,1  (6031)   ¦  2:15.25  ----¦ 1:02.06  ----¦ 1:15.25  ----¦
T          ---  TACHE FABRICE                       1965 ATTALENS                    4:25.41,8   1:12.38,3  (6776)   ¦  1:58.49  ----¦ 1:05.09  ----¦ 1:21.43  ----¦
T          ---  TANNER STEVE                        1972 ESSERT-PITTET               4:50.24,5   1:37.21,0  (6032)   ¦  2:07.10  ----¦ 1:11.41  ----¦ 1:31.32  ----¦
E          387. TANUI GEOFFREY                      ???? KEN                         1:38.14,7   Chandolin    (50)   ¦  1:38.14  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  TAPPAREL MARIETTE                   1961 MONTANA                     6:47.10,0   3:34.06,5  (2193)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
T          ---  TAPPAREL STÉPHANE                   1963 SIERRE                      4:21.50,2   1:08.46,7  (6627)   ¦  2:01.52  ----¦ 1:04.21  ----¦ 1:15.36  ----¦
VI          48. TARDIVAT FRANCK                     1965 B-WATERLOO                  3:50.18,8   1:10.35,8  (1870)   ¦  1:37.01   29.¦   57.07   50.¦ 1:16.09   77.¦
VI         105. TAREILUS ERWIN                      1963 NL-VLAARDINGEN              4:15.39,2   1:35.56,2  (1525)   ¦  1:50.36   99.¦ 1:03.04  110.¦ 1:21.58  112.¦
T          ---  TAVERNIER STEPHANE                  1972 GRIMISUAT                   4:28.40,4   1:15.36,9  (6033)   ¦  2:00.17  ----¦ 1:07.41  ----¦ 1:20.41  ----¦
VI          82. TAYLOR ROGER                        1967 GB-PRESTON                  4:06.56,2   1:27.13,2  (1526)   ¦  1:51.06  104.¦ 1:01.37   96.¦ 1:14.12   59.¦
VI         158. TEMPERLI PHILIPPE                   1967 CAROUGE GE                  4:36.21,2   1:56.38,2  (1528)   ¦  2:01.25  175.¦ 1:07.16  150.¦ 1:27.39  154.¦
T          ---  TENUD VINCENT                       1980 SIERRE                      5:43.58,6   2:30.55,1  (6230)   ¦  2:35.55  ----¦ 1:21.35  ----¦ 1:46.27  ----¦
T          ---  TER BERG ANNE                       1975 NL-AMSTERDAM                5:54.10,2   2:41.06,7  (6834)   ¦  2:45.11  ----¦ 1:22.10  ----¦ 1:46.48  ----¦
T          ---  TERNAT CÉLINE                       1977 MORGES                      4:16.50,3   1:03.46,8  (6034)   ¦  1:59.39  ----¦ 1:01.31  ----¦ 1:15.39  ----¦
T          ---  TERREAUX PATRICK                    1982 BULLE                       4:53.49,8   1:40.46,3  (6035)   ¦  2:07.31  ----¦ 1:15.45  ----¦ 1:30.32  ----¦
T          ---  TESTAZ JEAN-YVES                    1967 CRASSIER                    4:03.41,5     50.38,0  (6883)   ¦  1:52.15  ----¦ 1:01.36  ----¦ 1:09.49  ----¦
T          ---  TESTAZ MICHEL                       1956 LAUSANNE                    6:28.24,8   3:15.21,3  (6422)   ¦  2:57.30  ----¦ 1:29.48  ----¦ 2:01.06  ----¦
T          ---  TGETGEL GINA                        1974 HÉRÉMENCE                   5:40.43,0   2:27.39,5  (6231)   ¦  2:43.32  ----¦ 1:19.42  ----¦ 1:37.29  ----¦
E           49. THALLINGER ROLF                     1969 BÜREN AN DER AARE           3:17.19,9     46.29,6  (1530)   ¦  1:28.59   60.¦   47.56   45.¦ 1:00.23   47.¦
T          ---  THALMANN-EBENER ANNE-VALERIE        1961 RÉCHY                       4:40.28,2   1:27.24,7  (6805)   ¦  2:04.08  ----¦ 1:07.34  ----¦ 1:28.44  ----¦
T          ---  THARIN CHRISTIAN                    1950 YVERDON                     6:46.10,2   3:33.06,7  (6232)   ¦  3:05.24  ----¦ 1:34.11  ----¦ 2:06.34  ----¦
T          ---  THARIN NOÉMIE                       1978 LAUSANNE                    6:45.01,9   3:31.58,4  (6036)   ¦  3:00.43  ----¦ 1:33.49  ----¦ 2:10.29  ----¦
VI          45. THEILLER GILOU                      1968 F-DAMBENOIS                 3:49.49,7   1:10.06,7  (1531)   ¦  1:40.43   46.¦   57.43   54.¦ 1:11.22   42.¦
T          ---  THELER YVAN                         1979 SIERRE                      6:56.30,6   3:43.27,1  (6233)   ¦  2:58.19  ----¦ 1:39.06  ----¦ 2:19.04  ----¦
T          ---  THÉODOLOZ GRÉGORY                   1979 BERNEX                      5:04.31,5   1:51.28,0  (6037)   ¦  2:13.52  ----¦ 1:14.46  ----¦ 1:35.53  ----¦
T          ---  THEURILLAT CHRISTEL                 1981 LAUSANNE                    5:40.56,7   2:27.53,2  (6455)   ¦  2:34.12  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
E          141. THEUX NICOLAS                       1969 MARTIGNY                    3:49.48,1   1:18.57,8  (1663)   ¦  1:40.42  155.¦   58.13  166.¦ 1:10.51  128.¦
T          ---  THEVOZ HENRIETTE                    1961 PAYERNE                     4:44.28,5   1:31.25,0  (6038)   ¦  2:08.32  ----¦ 1:10.16  ----¦ 1:25.39  ----¦
T          ---  THEVOZ SYLVAIN                      1974 LAUSANNE                    4:45.40,5   1:32.37,0  (6039)   ¦  2:12.11  ----¦ 1:13.55  ----¦ 1:19.33  ----¦
T          ---  THEYTAZ HERVE                       ???? LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ            5:48.48,4   2:35.44,9  (6040)   ¦  3:00.34  ----¦ 1:23.10  ----¦ 1:25.02  ----¦
T          ---  THEYTAZ JEAN-NOEL                   1948 AYER                        6:50.42,6   3:37.39,1  (6041)   ¦  3:04.29  ----¦ 1:34.49  ----¦ 2:11.23  ----¦
T          ---  THEYTAZ JULIEN                      1978 VÉSENAZ                     4:37.25,0   1:24.21,5  (6628)   ¦  2:04.13  ----¦ 1:08.29  ----¦ 1:24.42  ----¦
E          339. THEYTAZ OLIVIER                     1970 SAVIGNY                     5:02.08,3   2:31.18,0  (1532)   ¦  2:08.09  337.¦ 1:15.46  337.¦ 1:38.11  331.¦
T          ---  THEYTAZ PASCALE                     1973 ZINAL                       4:58.00,3   1:44.56,8  (6042)   ¦  2:18.07  ----¦ 1:14.38  ----¦ 1:25.14  ----¦
T          ---  THEYTAZ PHILIPPE                    1945 SIERRE                      4:37.25,8   1:24.22,3  (6423)   ¦  2:05.32  ----¦ 1:07.41  ----¦ 1:24.12  ----¦
E          145. THIERRIN REYNALD                    1972 CARROUGE VD                 3:50.40,7   1:19.50,4  (1533)   ¦  1:43.31  183.¦   56.55  143.¦ 1:10.14  120.¦
VI         166. THIJS CHRIS                         1966 B-TERVUREN                  4:39.26,0   1:59.43,0  (1534)   ¦  1:59.11  159.¦ 1:12.22  191.¦ 1:27.51  156.¦
F           28. THOMET RACHEL                       1970 FROIDEVILLE                 4:08.06,1   1:13.39,7   (126)   ¦  1:49.04   27.¦ 1:03.12   32.¦ 1:15.49   26.¦
VIII         8. THOMMEN ROLAND                      1935 RORSCHACHERBERG             4:49.18,2     50.33,1  (1535)   ¦  2:11.34   11.¦ 1:10.38    6.¦ 1:27.05    6.¦
T          ---  THOMPSON GORDON                     1960 GB-PRESTON                  7:14.01,7   4:00.58,2  (6806)   ¦  3:06.37  ----¦ 1:44.15  ----¦ 2:23.08  ----¦
T          ---  THORENS NICOLE                      1959 CHOULEX                     5:02.01,9   1:48.58,4  (6691)   ¦  2:09.36  ----¦ 1:18.47  ----¦ 1:33.38  ----¦
JH          45. THORENS QUENTIN                     1995 CHOULEX                     2:17.47,2     48.22,7   (267)   ¦     0.27   18.¦   58.44   47.¦ 1:18.35   46.¦
T          ---  THUILLARD OLIVIER                   1976 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE           4:15.43,5   1:02.40,0  (6363)   ¦  1:55.23  ----¦ 1:03.35  ----¦ 1:16.44  ----¦
VI          59. THUILLÉ CHRISTOPHE                  1966 F-POUGNY                    3:56.43,6   1:17.00,6  (1537)   ¦  1:48.28   81.¦ 1:00.08   70.¦ 1:08.06   27.¦
FI          54. THUILLÉ HEIKE                       1964 F-POUGNY                    5:30.36,1   2:12.54,2  (2126)   ¦  2:21.07   53.¦ 1:19.08   51.¦ 1:50.20   54.¦
VI          30. THURLER LAURENT                     1968 LA TOUR-DE-TREME            3:43.51,6   1:04.08,6  (1772)   ¦  1:39.11   36.¦   56.08   39.¦ 1:08.31   29.¦
T          ---  THYSMAN PIERRE                      1963 B-RIXENSART                 6:37.35,5   3:24.32,0  (6424)   ¦  3:06.51  ----¦ 1:36.49  ----¦ 1:53.54  ----¦
T          ---  TIECHE CHRISTIAN                    1980 RUSSIN                      5:04.28,0   1:51.24,5  (6043)   ¦  2:13.48  ----¦ 1:14.46  ----¦ 1:35.52  ----¦
T          ---  TIERQUE JEREMY                      1986 GENEVE                      9:11.36,5   5:58.33,0  (6044)   ¦  3:49.12  ----¦ 2:29.24  ----¦ 2:52.59  ----¦
JH          43. TINGHIR SEVAN                       1990 MARACON                     2:16.44,1     47.19,6   (278)   ¦     0.26   16.¦   54.33   29.¦ 1:21.43   49.¦
T          ---  TISSIÉRES LILIANE                   1966 FULLY                       6:00.59,4   2:47.55,9  (6364)   ¦  2:48.19  ----¦ 1:27.27  ----¦ 1:45.12  ----¦
T          ---  TISSIERES SERGE                     1963 FULLY                       5:29.25,5   2:16.22,0  (6365)   ¦  2:30.33  ----¦ 1:21.55  ----¦ 1:36.56  ----¦
E          195. TISSOT BERTRAND                     1978 LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE        4:04.12,0   1:33.21,7  (1790)   ¦  1:41.14  160.¦   58.41  174.¦ 1:24.15  254.¦
T          ---  TITZÉ AELVOET NATACHA               1974 LENS                        5:17.32,8   2:04.29,3  (6045)   ¦  2:26.40  ----¦ 1:14.50  ----¦ 1:36.01  ----¦
T          ---  TOMASSI LYDIA                       1948 F-PARIS                     9:13.01,4   5:59.57,9  (6744)   ¦  3:50.36  ----¦ 2:08.47  ----¦ 3:13.37  ----¦
E          274. TONI BATLLE                         1983 E-BARCELONA                 4:29.36,0   1:58.45,7  (1538)   ¦  2:04.27  323.¦ 1:05.14  266.¦ 1:19.54  226.¦
T          ---  TONON CELINE                        1974 ONEX                        6:47.47,6   3:34.44,1  (6046)   ¦  3:01.17  ----¦ 1:41.59  ----¦ 2:04.30  ----¦
T          ---  TONON OLIVIER                       1974 ONEX                        5:19.52,6   2:06.49,1  (6047)   ¦  2:20.35  ----¦ 1:22.17  ----¦ 1:37.00  ----¦
T          ---  TORCHE ANNE-MARIE                   1961 MARLY                       4:29.08,9   1:16.05,4  (6366)   ¦  2:04.25  ----¦ 1:07.29  ----¦ 1:17.14  ----¦
T          ---  TORCHE DOMINIQUE                    1958 CUGY FR                     5:33.32,5   2:20.29,0  (6048)   ¦  2:26.18  ----¦ 1:22.57  ----¦ 1:44.16  ----¦
FII          9. TORCHE MARIANNE                     1956 FRIBOURG                    4:54.33,9     53.27,7  (2179)   ¦  2:06.30    9.¦ 1:17.08   11.¦ 1:30.55    7.¦
F           59. TORNAY ESTELLE                      1985 ORSIERES                    4:53.49,7   1:59.23,3  (2127)   ¦  2:07.28   54.¦ 1:12.45   62.¦ 1:33.35   64.¦
E          323. TORNAY LOUIS                        1982 ORSIERES                    4:53.56,2   2:23.05,9  (1539)   ¦  1:58.59  295.¦ 1:21.17  360.¦ 1:33.38  318.¦
T          ---  TORNAY OLIVIER                      1966 MARTIGNY-COMBE              5:00.27,4   1:47.23,9  (6049)   ¦  2:12.25  ----¦ 1:12.33  ----¦ 1:35.27  ----¦
T          ---  TORRENT JANINE                      1957 GRONE                       7:26.02,4   4:12.58,9  (6629)   ¦  3:12.16  ----¦ 1:44.00  ----¦ 2:29.45  ----¦
E          374. TOURNE PIERRE-EMMANUEL, F-LES ROUSS 1976 JAEGER-LECOULTRE            5:47.03,6   3:16.13,3  (1599)   ¦  2:22.36  377.¦ 1:24.39  370.¦ 1:59.48  370.¦
E          113. TOUSSAINT RENAUD                    1978 CHATEAU-D'OEX               3:43.18,1   1:12.27,8  (1541)   ¦  1:39.29  143.¦   56.23  133.¦ 1:07.25   96.¦
VI         199. TOUZEAU PATRICK                     1961 F-MONTLHERY                 4:55.30,1   2:15.47,1  (1542)   ¦  2:03.06  184.¦ 1:11.04  178.¦ 1:41.18  222.¦
VII        101. TRIVELIN CHRISTIAN, F-LES ROUSSES   1954 JAEGER-LECOULTRE            5:19.17,6   2:14.54,4  (1600)   ¦  2:13.10   91.¦ 1:21.46  103.¦ 1:44.20   98.¦
T          ---  TRIVELLIN MARIE-CHRISTINE           1955 F-LANTENNE VERTIERE        10:17.30,2   7:04.26,7  (6050)   ¦  3:59.07  ----¦ 2:17.44  ----¦ 4:00.38  ----¦
VI         192. TROGER JEAN-LUC                     1959 F-CONTAMINE SUR ARVE        4:52.23,2   2:12.40,2  (1544)   ¦  2:02.28  182.¦ 1:13.47  203.¦ 1:36.07  207.¦
VI         149. TROELTSCH JAN                       1966 PRÉVERENGES                 4:31.38,8   1:51.55,8  (1543)   ¦  2:07.38  205.¦ 1:03.40  118.¦ 1:20.19  104.¦
VII         27. TROUP MICHAEL                       1954 GB-SUFFOLK                  4:09.41,6   1:05.18,4  (1545)   ¦  1:51.38   36.¦ 1:01.57   30.¦ 1:16.06   26.¦
T          ---  TROXLER J. MARTIN                   1963 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY           5:00.34,2   1:47.30,7  (6053)   ¦  2:31.24  ----¦ 1:09.02  ----¦ 1:20.07  ----¦
VIII         6. TURBERG JEAN-MARIE                  1947 DELÉMONT                    4:43.58,8     45.13,7  (1546)   ¦  2:05.04    7.¦ 1:10.50    7.¦ 1:28.04    7.¦
T          ---  TURBERG MONIQUE                     1967 ROSSEMAISON                 4:56.26,8   1:43.23,3  (6367)   ¦  2:11.18  ----¦ 1:13.24  ----¦ 1:31.43  ----¦
VI          10. TURELLI NICO                        1961 VILLARABOUD                 3:18.54,7     39.11,7  (1547)   ¦  1:30.04   11.¦   48.32    9.¦ 1:00.17    9.¦
T          ---  TURIN SÉBASTIEN                     1973 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)           4:54.14,3   1:41.10,8  (6054)   ¦  2:19.05  ----¦ 1:08.46  ----¦ 1:26.22  ----¦

total 78



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.