Sierre-Zinal 2008 - par nom "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦    -Chandolin ¦   -Weisshorn ¦       -Zinal ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  ABBE CHARLES                        1936 VISSOIE                     4:37.27,1   1:24.23,6  (6457)   ¦  1:59.25  ----¦ 1:12.02  ----¦ 1:25.58  ----¦
VI          33. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE                  1963 CHEMIN                      3:44.22,9   1:04.39,9  (1859)   ¦  1:41.19   49.¦   56.08   40.¦ 1:06.54   21.¦
E          245. ABBET STÉPHANE                      1974 MARTIGNY                    4:16.42,0   1:45.51,7  (1001)   ¦  1:53.23  269.¦ 1:03.50  251.¦ 1:19.28  223.¦
E          183. ABBET VINCENT                       1980 VERNAYAZ                    4:00.17,0   1:29.26,7  (1002)   ¦  1:35.32  110.¦   54.52  113.¦ 1:29.51  288.¦
JH          63. ABDELMOULA PIERRE-ADIL              1989 ROLLE                       2:50.11,4   1:20.46,9   (268)   ¦     0.27   18.¦ 1:14.34   69.¦ 1:35.10   63.¦
JH          20. ABET VALENTIN                       1991 CHEMIN                      1:58.15,3     28.50,8   (328)   ¦     0.31   45.¦   54.58   31.¦ 1:02.45   15.¦
T          ---  ABOUN KARIM                         1981 GENEVE                      3:49.45,3     36.41,8  (5001)   ¦  1:46.43  ----¦   53.14  ----¦ 1:09.47  ----¦
VII          1. ABRANTES JOSÉ                       1955 ICOGNE                      3:04.23,2       -----   (140)   ¦  1:20.42    1.¦   46.38    1.¦   57.02    2.¦
T          ---  ABRANTES MADELEINE                  1957 ICOGNE                      5:46.29,5   2:33.26,0  (5002)   ¦  2:30.56  ----¦ 1:30.09  ----¦ 1:45.23  ----¦
FI          36. ACETI VENDRAMI DANIELA              1968 ST-SAPHORIN-SUR-MORGES      4:56.45,1   1:39.03,2  (2165)   ¦  2:08.10   34.¦ 1:14.58   42.¦ 1:33.36   39.¦
E           32. ACHERMANN MATTHIAS                  1979 CHAMPÉRY                    3:08.23,5     37.33,2  (1601)   ¦  1:25.31   42.¦   47.07   36.¦   55.44   31.¦
T          ---  ADATTE MICHEL                       1964 ASUEL                       3:54.16,6     41.13,1  (6249)   ¦  1:41.45  ----¦   56.40  ----¦ 1:15.51  ----¦
T          ---  ADLER MARCEL                        1978 SIERRE                      6:17.18,0   3:04.14,5  (5003)   ¦  2:56.42  ----¦ 1:26.14  ----¦ 1:54.21  ----¦
T          ---  AEBISCHER OLIVIER                   1981 FRIBOURG                    4:37.13,8   1:24.10,3  (5004)   ¦  2:07.03  ----¦ 1:05.45  ----¦ 1:24.25  ----¦
T          ---  AEBY FRANÇOIS                       1954 LAUSANNE                    6:08.05,7   2:55.02,2  (5005)   ¦  2:47.29  ----¦ 1:27.02  ----¦ 1:53.33  ----¦
T          ---  AEBY PATRICK                        1968 LUTRY                       7:42.07,5   4:29.04,0  (5006)   ¦  3:12.36  ----¦ 2:47.26  ----¦ 1:42.04  ----¦
T          ---  AEBY PATRIK                         1972 MARLY                       4:30.01,5   1:16.58,0  (5007)   ¦  1:52.53  ----¦ 1:07.03  ----¦ 1:30.04  ----¦
JH          69. AEBY VINCENT                        1997 LUTRY                       2:55.42,3   1:26.17,8   (201)   ¦     0.31   51.¦ 1:16.52   74.¦ 1:38.18   67.¦
T          ---  AELVOET JEAN-PAUL                   1955 LENS                        5:20.00,5   2:06.57,0  (5008)   ¦  2:26.41  ----¦ 1:14.50  ----¦ 1:38.28  ----¦
F           55. AERSCHMANN JUDITH                   1975 FRIBOURG                    4:45.03,9   1:50.37,5  (2001)   ¦  2:12.32   64.¦ 1:09.45   53.¦ 1:22.45   48.¦
E           62. AESCHLIMANN GILLES                  1979 LE LOCLE                    3:23.10,9     52.20,6  (1003)   ¦  1:30.00   65.¦   50.42   61.¦ 1:02.28   62.¦
T          ---  AESCHLIMANN JEAN-MARC               1948 BEX                         6:03.53,0   2:50.49,5  (5009)   ¦  2:40.42  ----¦ 1:26.21  ----¦ 1:56.48  ----¦
T          ---  AFONSO MARCEL                       1963 LA TOUR-DE-TREME            4:08.32,4     55.28,9  (6250)   ¦  1:55.10  ----¦ 1:01.55  ----¦ 1:11.26  ----¦
E          282. AGASSIS DAMIEN                      1988 ESSERT-PITTET               4:32.38,1   2:01.47,8  (1682)   ¦  1:54.57  276.¦ 1:07.17  284.¦ 1:30.23  292.¦
T          ---  AGUIARI PATRICK                     1973 SAXON                       6:24.22,7   3:11.19,2  (6458)   ¦  2:48.28  ----¦ 1:33.45  ----¦ 2:02.08  ----¦
VI         125. AGUETTAZ CHRISTOPHE                 1963 F-ALLINGES                  4:24.51,2   1:45.08,2  (1004)   ¦  1:58.32  155.¦ 1:07.06  149.¦ 1:19.12   99.¦
T          ---  AIT BOUZIAD ACHOUR                  1953 CHENE-BOURG                 6:09.09,3   2:56.05,8  (6149)   ¦  2:53.14  ----¦ 1:29.06  ----¦ 1:46.48  ----¦
T          ---  AITA MORENO                         1965 BOTTENS                     4:20.58,2   1:07.54,7  (5010)   ¦  1:54.56  ----¦ 1:04.05  ----¦ 1:21.56  ----¦
FI          23. AKLIN SCHACHNER CORINNE             1965 MEYRIN                      4:33.52,8   1:16.10,9  (2002)   ¦  2:03.37   28.¦ 1:07.11   24.¦ 1:23.03   22.¦
E           78. ALBERTANO DAVID                     1978 EPAGNY                      3:30.19,9     59.29,6  (1602)   ¦  1:34.31   99.¦   52.37   86.¦ 1:03.11   64.¦
JH          29. ALBRECHT MARC                       1992 VISP                        2:03.17,3     33.52,8   (202)   ¦     0.30   43.¦   51.46   20.¦ 1:11.00   33.¦
Relais       2. ALBRECHT ROMAIN, SIERRE             ???? CALYPS                      4:35.38,8     26.46,7  (7002)   ¦  2:07.22    4.¦ 1:03.53    4.¦ 1:24.23    8.¦
T          ---  ALESINA LOUIS                       1949 F-PARIS                     9:13.07,1   6:00.03,6  (6709)   ¦  3:50.43  ----¦ 2:08.47  ----¦ 3:13.35  ----¦
VI         195. ALEXANDRE CHRISTIAN                 1966 F-CHANONAT                  4:53.53,7   2:14.10,7  (1006)   ¦  2:10.40  221.¦ 1:12.27  193.¦ 1:30.46  177.¦
T          ---  ALLAMAND DAVID                      1971 GENEVE                      6:14.21,7   3:01.18,2  (5011)   ¦  2:50.01  ----¦ 1:34.33  ----¦ 1:49.47  ----¦
E          256. ALLAZ CÉDRIC                        1977 ST-BARTHÉLEMY VD            4:21.08,9   1:50.18,6  (1007)   ¦  1:48.10  216.¦ 1:09.20  296.¦ 1:23.37  251.¦
VII         15. ALLEGRANZA ALDO                     1953 I-DOMODOSSOLA (VB)          3:52.20,8     47.57,6    (11)   ¦  1:38.52   15.¦   56.50   16.¦ 1:16.37   27.¦
T          ---  ALLEMAND FABIEN                     1969 MONTHEY                     6:27.40,0   3:14.36,5  (5012)   ¦  3:22.43  ----¦ 1:27.43  ----¦ 1:37.13  ----¦
T          ---  ALLEMANN RENÉ                       1952 GENEVE                      6:29.59,9   3:16.56,4  (5013)   ¦  2:54.00  ----¦ 1:34.28  ----¦ 2:01.31  ----¦
T          ---  ALLENBACH CINDY                     1979 CORSEAUX                    4:40.42,2   1:27.38,7  (6150)   ¦  2:09.55  ----¦ 1:08.00  ----¦ 1:22.46  ----¦
T          ---  ALLMENDINGER ANDRE                  1955 YVERDON-LES-BAINS           5:44.20,6   2:31.17,1  (6380)   ¦  2:36.32  ----¦ 1:21.25  ----¦ 1:46.22  ----¦
T          ---  ALLMENDINGER VERENA                 1956 YVERDON-LES-BAINS           5:44.20,6   2:31.17,1  (6151)   ¦  2:36.32  ----¦ 1:21.24  ----¦ 1:46.23  ----¦
E          334. ALTHER STÉPHANE                     1975 LAUSANNE                    4:59.36,9   2:28.46,6  (1008)   ¦  2:04.10  320.¦ 1:14.16  332.¦ 1:41.09  339.¦
T          ---  AMAFROID PATRICIA                   1964 F-MARCELLAZ                 6:05.07,9   2:52.04,4  (5014)   ¦  2:44.23  ----¦ 1:25.32  ----¦ 1:55.12  ----¦
VI         221. AMARAL VICTOR                       1961 F-TOULOUSE                  5:01.27,7   2:21.44,7  (1009)   ¦  2:13.15  231.¦ 1:08.29  158.¦ 1:39.42  218.¦
E          376. AMBROSINI STEFAN                    1971 EHRENDINGEN                 5:55.07,1   3:24.16,8  (1665)   ¦  1:58.37  290.¦ 1:09.06  294.¦ 2:47.23  378.¦
VI          29. AMBÜHL BEAT                         1966 BERN                        3:41.54,1   1:02.11,1  (1010)   ¦  1:39.10   35.¦   53.04   24.¦ 1:09.39   35.¦
T          ---  AMENDOLA CLAUDE                     1964 LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE        6:36.21,8   3:23.18,3  (6861)   ¦  2:50.17  ----¦ 1:33.52  ----¦ 2:12.12  ----¦
JF          24. AMERIJCKX CHARLOTTE                 1994 B-PUTTE                     3:12.03,3   1:06.45,7   (314)   ¦     0.33   22.¦ 1:15.43   19.¦ 1:55.47   25.¦
T          ---  AMERIJCKX DIRK                      1962 B-PUTTE                     5:34.54,3   2:21.50,8  (6808)   ¦  2:32.26  ----¦ 1:23.31  ----¦ 1:38.56  ----¦
JH          42. AMERIJCKX FREDERIK                  1996 B-PUTTE PUTTE               2:15.17,6     45.53,1   (313)   ¦     0.31   48.¦   57.27   40.¦ 1:17.18   42.¦
VI         218. AMIR MALEK                          1968 LAUSANNE                    5:00.08,2   2:20.25,2  (1011)   ¦  2:08.26  212.¦ 1:13.37  200.¦ 1:38.04  213.¦
T          ---  AMOOS CORINNE                       1971 MOLLENS VS                  5:03.23,6   1:50.20,1  (6430)   ¦  2:17.33  ----¦ 1:16.32  ----¦ 1:29.17  ----¦
VI         113. AMOOS ROGER                         1961 GENEVE                      4:18.20,8   1:38.37,8  (1012)   ¦  1:53.21  120.¦ 1:01.59  101.¦ 1:22.59  124.¦
T          ---  AMOROSO HUGO                        1977 LAUSANNE                    5:04.55,2   1:51.51,7  (5015)   ¦  2:17.41  ----¦ 1:13.59  ----¦ 1:33.14  ----¦
FI          21. AMOS DANIELE                        1959 SIERRE                      4:26.42,3   1:09.00,4  (2003)   ¦  2:00.21   22.¦ 1:06.35   23.¦ 1:19.44   19.¦
E          288. AMOS GRÉGORY                        1981 SIERRE                      4:34.24,1   2:03.33,8  (1830)   ¦  1:53.04  266.¦ 1:09.29  298.¦ 1:31.50  305.¦
T          ---  AMOS JONATHAN                       1986 UVRIER                      4:37.19,4   1:24.15,9  (5016)   ¦  2:01.09  ----¦ 1:07.55  ----¦ 1:28.15  ----¦
E          247. AMOS MICHAEL                        1984 SIERRE                      4:17.14,7   1:46.24,4  (1013)   ¦  1:51.06  248.¦ 1:01.09  204.¦ 1:24.59  258.¦
T          ---  AMSLER DAVID                        1962 COLLONGE-BELLERIVE          5:03.31,6   1:50.28,1  (5017)   ¦  2:18.25  ----¦ 1:14.52  ----¦ 1:30.13  ----¦
VI         214. AMSTUTZ GERHARD                     1967 SCHWARZENBACH (HUTTWIL)     4:58.35,7   2:18.52,7  (1683)   ¦  2:12.57  230.¦ 1:11.51  185.¦ 1:33.47  197.¦
E           59. ANÇAY EMMANUEL                      1972 MARTIGNY                    3:20.33,3     49.43,0  (1014)   ¦  1:27.40   54.¦   51.20   66.¦ 1:01.32   58.¦
T          ---  ANCAY PHILIPPE                      1950 FULLY                       4:43.59,4   1:30.55,9  (6698)   ¦  1:56.27  ----¦ 1:10.53  ----¦ 1:36.38  ----¦
E            5. ANCAY TARCIS, AYER                  1970 MOUNT ASICS TEAM            2:39.42,9      8.52,6     (7)   ¦  1:14.24   10.¦   38.17    3.¦   47.00    4.¦
JH          49. ANCIAUX YOAN                        1991 F-BOURG ST MAURICE          2:23.49,2     54.24,7   (295)   ¦     0.29   37.¦   59.33   48.¦ 1:23.46   52.¦
E          211. ANDANY JOAQUIM                      1987 PERLY                       4:07.24,5   1:36.34,2  (1015)   ¦  1:42.57  176.¦ 1:03.06  238.¦ 1:21.20  237.¦
T          ---  ANDENMATTEN ALBERT                  1946 GLIS                        7:25.38,5   4:12.35,0  (5019)   ¦  3:16.45  ----¦ 1:45.30  ----¦ 2:23.22  ----¦
JF          22. ANDENMATTEN CÉLIA                   1993 BRAMOIS                     3:05.31,4   1:00.13,8   (250)   ¦     0.30   10.¦ 1:17.20   21.¦ 1:47.40   22.¦
T          ---  ANDEREGG FABIENNE                   1973 GLION                       5:59.36,4   2:46.32,9  (6152)   ¦  2:52.43  ----¦ 1:21.49  ----¦ 1:45.03  ----¦
F           52. ANDERSON JOANNE                     1970 GB-EDINBURGH                4:42.36,5   1:48.10,1  (2004)   ¦  2:02.14   49.¦ 1:10.15   54.¦ 1:30.06   59.¦
F           47. ANDERSON ROBYN                      1972 GB-PRESTON                  4:31.26,9   1:37.00,5  (2005)   ¦  2:06.30   53.¦ 1:07.42   46.¦ 1:17.13   34.¦
VII          8. ANDRE PIERRE                        1955 F-ST MARTIN DE QUEYRIERES   3:37.53,5     33.30,3  (1016)   ¦  1:35.52   10.¦   52.37    7.¦ 1:09.24   13.¦
T          ---  ANDREY JEAN-CLAUDE                  1964 CURTILLES                   4:56.27,1   1:43.23,6  (5020)   ¦  2:18.12  ----¦ 1:10.18  ----¦ 1:27.56  ----¦
T          ---  ANDREY MARCEL                       1956 LE SECHEY                   4:12.54,2     59.50,7  (6251)   ¦  2:06.08  ----¦   59.17  ----¦ 1:07.28  ----¦
T          ---  ANGELOZ HENRI                       1964 FRIBOURG                    4:28.06,0   1:15.02,5  (5021)   ¦  2:04.20  ----¦ 1:04.16  ----¦ 1:19.29  ----¦
F           12. ANNEN-LAMARD SANDRA                 1977 ECUBLENS VD                 3:29.49,4     35.23,0   (108)   ¦  1:33.34   11.¦   52.31   11.¦ 1:03.43   13.¦
T          ---  ANTENEN JACQUES                     1956 LUTRY                       5:30.29,8   2:17.26,3  (5022)   ¦  2:25.58  ----¦ 1:17.36  ----¦ 1:46.55  ----¦
T          ---  ANTILLE PIERRE-ANDRÉ                1960 LA CONVERSION               4:39.28,1   1:26.24,6  (6431)   ¦  2:04.00  ----¦ 1:10.17  ----¦ 1:25.10  ----¦
T          ---  ANTILLE SERGE                       1947 ECUBLENS VD                 8:46.15,9   5:33.12,4  (5023)   ¦  3:42.03  ----¦ 1:59.39  ----¦ 3:04.33  ----¦
T          ---  ANTILLE STÉPHANE                    1976 VILLAZ-ST-PIERRE            4:01.16,6     48.13,1  (5024)   ¦  1:47.25  ----¦ 1:01.53  ----¦ 1:11.58  ----¦
T          ---  ANTILLE SYLVIE                      1978 SIERRE                      5:47.40,3   2:34.36,8  (5025)   ¦  2:42.58  ----¦ 1:22.49  ----¦ 1:41.52  ----¦
T          ---  ARBELLAY MARIE-FRANCOISE            1961 ROSSENS FR                  4:58.53,5   1:45.50,0  (6459)   ¦  2:24.57  ----¦ 1:11.18  ----¦ 1:22.37  ----¦
T          ---  ARBELLAY YANN                       1982 CONTHEY                     5:23.32,9   2:10.29,4  (5026)   ¦  2:39.59  ----¦ 1:15.37  ----¦ 1:27.55  ----¦
E           30. ARBEZ LOIC                          1981 F-PONTARLIER                3:04.08,6     33.18,3  (1019)   ¦  1:24.42   38.¦   44.37   28.¦   54.48   21.¦
F           11. ARDID MONICA                        1973 E                           3:29.37,3     35.10,9   (109)   ¦  1:34.36   12.¦   53.26   14.¦ 1:01.34   10.¦
F           67. ARMISTEAD JOANNE                    1976 GB-DERBYSHIRE               5:02.32,9   2:08.06,5  (2007)   ¦  2:09.44   58.¦ 1:13.27   64.¦ 1:39.20   70.¦
E          291. ARNAUTOU JEAN FELIX, F-LES ROUSSES  1986 JAEGER-LECOULTRE            4:36.19,2   2:05.28,9  (1592)   ¦  2:09.45  346.¦ 1:02.24  226.¦ 1:24.09  253.¦
T          ---  ARRIGO MARIO                        1963 CHAMPAGNE                   4:05.55,1     52.51,6  (6460)   ¦  1:52.05  ----¦ 1:01.53  ----¦ 1:11.56  ----¦
T          ---  ARTHAUD VÉRONIQUE                   1956 GENEVE                      5:56.06,9   2:43.03,4  (5028)   ¦  2:36.05  ----¦ 1:28.19  ----¦ 1:51.42  ----¦
T          ---  ASENSIO MANUEL                      1961 GRAND-LANCY                 6:26.09,9   3:13.06,4  (5029)   ¦  2:44.26  ----¦ 1:36.35  ----¦ 2:05.07  ----¦
VI          16. ATTARDI FABRIZIO                    1968 I-AGLIE (TO)                3:28.50,9     49.07,9  (1684)   ¦  1:20.41    3.¦   49.52   11.¦ 1:18.17   91.¦
VIII         4. AUBERT MICHEL                       1948 F-SAMOENS                   4:29.50,4     31.05,3  (1020)   ¦  2:04.48    6.¦ 1:05.53    4.¦ 1:19.09    1.¦
T          ---  AUBERT MICHELINE                    1971 L'ISLE                      5:08.44,8   1:55.41,3  (5030)   ¦  2:21.24  ----¦ 1:16.52  ----¦ 1:30.27  ----¦
E          162. AUBRY ALEXANDRE                     1970 BOTYRE (AYENT)              3:55.29,3   1:24.39,0  (1021)   ¦  1:47.10  207.¦   58.22  169.¦ 1:09.56  115.¦
T          ---  AUBRY ELIANE                        1988 COURCHAPOIX                 5:57.33,5   2:44.30,0  (5031)   ¦  2:35.02  ----¦ 1:32.32  ----¦ 1:49.58  ----¦
T          ---  AUBRY LIONEL                        1972 MOUTIER                     4:28.45,7   1:15.42,2  (6461)   ¦  2:07.25  ----¦ 1:05.02  ----¦ 1:16.17  ----¦
T          ---  AUBRY LUC                           1981 COURCELON                   4:03.19,2     50.15,7  (6252)   ¦  1:50.31  ----¦ 1:00.46  ----¦ 1:12.00  ----¦
VI         141. AUDIN VINCENT                       1968 F-EVIAN LES BAINS           4:29.45,0   1:50.02,0  (1685)   ¦  1:53.56  124.¦ 1:04.49  127.¦ 1:30.59  181.¦
T          ---  AUFRANC CÉDRIC                      1983 MONT-SUR-ROLLE              5:43.41,8   2:30.38,3  (5032)   ¦  2:40.12  ----¦ 1:15.38  ----¦ 1:47.50  ----¦
VI         177. AYER SYLVAIN                        1968 BEX                         4:43.38,2   2:03.55,2  (1022)   ¦  2:00.46  169.¦ 1:11.47  184.¦ 1:31.04  182.¦
T          ---  AYMON JACKY                         1953 CRANS-MONTANA               5:58.53,5   2:45.50,0  (5033)   ¦  2:40.30  ----¦ 1:31.58  ----¦ 1:46.24  ----¦
T          ---  AYMON MURIELLE                      1972 AYER                        7:30.45,2   4:17.41,7  (6432)   ¦  3:11.49  ----¦ 1:53.48  ----¦ 2:25.07  ----¦

total 102



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.