La Trotteuse 2008, La Chaux-de-Fonds - Vaud (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss           ¦      boucle 1 ¦     boucle 2 ¦     boucle 3 ¦     boucle 4 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PC-ECFC      2. Aubry Auriane                       1999 Yvonand                        4.47,7      0.06,8   (440) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       41. Aubry Yvan, Orbe                    1977 Physic-Club Team              32.44,1      9.21,3   (131) diplôme   ¦     7.58   35.¦    8.10   45.¦    8.26   46.¦    8.09   40.¦
GC-DV2       1. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 Ste-Croix                     23.38,5       -----    (32) diplôme   ¦     7.56    1.¦    7.45    1.¦    7.56    1.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV3      16. Chuard Madelaine, Avenches          ???? SCB                           36.46,1     12.03,2  (1054) diplôme   ¦    12.29   16.¦   12.08   16.¦   12.08   16.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      85. Costa Rico                          1961 Grandson                      43.30,2     15.57,8   (179) diplôme   ¦    10.59   85.¦   10.24   83.¦   10.59   85.¦   11.06   89.¦
GC-HE       11. Därendinger Claude, Concise         1980 US Yverdon                    27.20,4      4.00,0  (1101) diplôme   ¦     6.59   18.¦    6.36    9.¦    6.57   12.¦    6.47   11.¦
GC-DS       15. Daerendinger Nadia                  1982 Concise                       35.22,2     15.16,3  (1090) diplôme   ¦    11.20   14.¦   11.59   15.¦   12.02   15.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Droz Christelle                     1974 Essertines-sur-Yverdon        55.42,9       -----   (628) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DS        2. Eshetu Bayushu                      ???? Lausanne                      20.38,0      0.32,1     (4) diplôme   ¦     6.54    2.¦    6.55    2.¦    6.48    2.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFA      5. Feusier Laura                       1995 Crissier                       8.30,5      0.43,6   (533) diplôme   ¦     4.22    6.¦    4.08    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE        6. Fournier Pierre                     1985 Ste-Croix                     25.31,1      2.10,7   (217) diplôme   ¦     6.14    6.¦    6.19    5.¦    6.28    6.¦    6.28    6.¦
GC-HV3      11. Girardin Frédy                      1945 Epalinges                     38.26,9      6.28,5   (230) diplôme   ¦    10.05   12.¦    9.27   10.¦    9.38   11.¦    9.15   10.¦
PC-CAFB     11. Gurtner Coralie, L'Auberson         1994 VTT Balcon du Jura Ste-Cr      0.30,2 Passage Arr   (567)           ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC     19. Gurtner Johan, L'Auberson           2000 VTT Balcon du Jura Ste-Cr      5.11,8      1.05,3   (474) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       49. Gurtner Manuel, L'Auberson          1971 VTT Balcon du Jura Ste-Cr     34.59,5     11.36,7   (239) diplôme   ¦     9.31   60.¦    8.27   48.¦    8.40   52.¦    8.19   49.¦
GC-HV1      59. Houssin Jean-Marc, Lutry            1968 Kaufmann                      37.52,9     10.20,5   (246) diplôme   ¦     9.20   51.¦    9.30   64.¦    9.32   60.¦    9.28   61.¦
GC-HV2      50. Huggler Jean-Claude                 1956 Pully                         40.27,3     13.05,2  (1023) diplôme   ¦    10.46   50.¦    9.51   49.¦    9.50   46.¦    9.59   50.¦
PC-ECFC      1. Jaunin Chloé, Yverdon               2000 Les petits nains               4.40,9       -----   (452) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFB      1. Jaunin Jordane, Yverdon             1998 Les petits nains               4.07,1       -----   (502) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV1      16. Jaunin Josiane                      1973 Yverdon                       29.19,7      8.58,7    (61) diplôme   ¦     9.40   16.¦    9.38   16.¦   10.01   19.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1       6. Jaunin Nicolas, Yverdon             1968 Les petits nains              29.14,4      1.42,0   (252) diplôme   ¦     7.04    3.¦    7.11    5.¦    7.28    7.¦    7.29    8.¦
GC-HE       19. Jeanmaire Yannick                   1984 Mont-sur-Rolle                28.43,3      5.22,9   (256) diplôme   ¦     7.04   19.¦    7.07   20.¦    7.14   18.¦    7.16   20.¦
GC-HV3       7. Kolly Michel                        1944 Lausanne                      36.14,2      4.15,8   (887) diplôme   ¦     9.11    8.¦    8.58    8.¦    9.02    7.¦    9.01    8.¦
PC-CAGB      5. Monnier Florian, Bassins            1993 Les Timoniers                 11.43,4      1.26,6   (577) diplôme   ¦     3.53    5.¦    3.58    5.¦    3.50    5.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC     18. Monnier Lionel, Bassins             1999 Les Timoniers                  5.11,6      1.05,1   (479) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGA      5. Monnier Yannick, Bassins            1996 Les Timoniers                  8.02,2      0.37,3   (551) diplôme   ¦     4.05    5.¦    3.56    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       24. Paccaud Dimitri                     1981 Aigle                         29.28,4      6.08,0  (1099) diplôme   ¦     7.34   29.¦    7.24   25.¦    7.16   19.¦    7.13   17.¦
GC-HV1      44. Pilloud Jerome                      1967 Yverdon                       35.54,8      8.22,4  (1048) diplôme   ¦     9.17   49.¦    8.39   43.¦    8.59   42.¦    8.57   47.¦
GC-HE       10. Schenk Jonas                        1979 Pully                         27.09,2      3.48,8   (343) diplôme   ¦     6.55   13.¦    6.43   11.¦    6.51    9.¦    6.38    8.¦
GC-HV2      19. Schindler Jacques                   1951 La Sarraz                     33.07,1      5.45,0   (345) diplôme   ¦     8.28   19.¦    8.08   19.¦    8.15   19.¦    8.15   20.¦
PC-P        45. Sutton Sophie                       2003 Leysin                         5.31,0      2.46,7   (438) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-P        17. Sutton Zali                         2003 Leysin                         3.27,9      0.43,6   (439) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DS        1. Tsige Worku                         1987 Echallens                     20.05,9       -----  (1077) diplôme   ¦     6.44    1.¦    6.36    1.¦    6.45    1.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGA     13. Virgolin Raphaël                    1996 Yvonand                        9.09,1      1.44,2   (557) diplôme   ¦     4.38   13.¦    4.31   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       13. Vullioud Colin, Payerne             1988 Glisse club Romont            27.38,7      4.18,3  (1113) diplôme   ¦     6.45    9.¦    6.57   14.¦    7.01   13.¦    6.55   14.¦
GC-HE       20. Vullioud Colin, Payerne             1988 Glisse club Romont            29.01,8      5.41,4    (18) diplôme   ¦     6.47   10.¦    7.14   23.¦    7.36   24.¦    7.22   24.¦

total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.