La Trotteuse 2008, La Chaux-de-Fonds - Berne (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss           ¦      boucle 1 ¦     boucle 2 ¦     boucle 3 ¦     boucle 4 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GC-HV1      45. Aubry Eric, Sonvilier               1968 Physic-Club Team              35.57,8      8.25,4   (129) diplôme   ¦     9.12   46.¦    8.43   44.¦    9.06   48.¦    8.55   45.¦
GC-DV3      10. Aubry Marie-Claire, Mont-Soleil     1954 Physic-Club Team              33.23,9      8.41,0    (23) diplôme   ¦    11.12   10.¦   11.00   11.¦   11.10   11.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       43. Augsburger Raphaël, Tramelan        1979 Kaufmann                      35.20,1     11.59,7   (132) diplôme   ¦     9.57   55.¦    8.42   44.¦    8.33   42.¦    8.06   37.¦
GC-HE       65. Augsburger Stéphane, La Ferrière    1987 Kaufmann                      43.54,8     20.34,4   (133) diplôme   ¦    10.39   62.¦   10.38   65.¦   11.09   65.¦   11.27   66.¦
GC-HS        5. Bailly Gilles                       1977 Orvin                         25.43,2      2.20,4     (7) diplôme   ¦     6.26    5.¦    6.20    5.¦    6.25    5.¦    6.30    5.¦
GC-HV1      21. Bianzina Walter                     1963 Sutz                          32.20,2      4.47,8   (147) diplôme   ¦     8.23   27.¦    7.52   19.¦    8.00   18.¦    8.03   22.¦
GC-HE        3. Brügger Michel                      1981 Steffisburg                   24.28,1      1.07,7     (8) diplôme   ¦     6.09    5.¦    6.00    3.¦    6.12    4.¦    6.05    3.¦
PC-ECGA     10. Casati-Fuchs Gaël                   1996 Biel/Bienne                    8.21,2      0.56,3   (544) diplôme   ¦     4.20    9.¦    4.01    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFC      5. Casati-Fuchs Mégane                 1999 Biel/Bienne                    5.03,2      0.22,3   (445) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       41. Cattin Alexandre                    1981 Mont-Soleil                   34.47,8     11.27,4  (1056) diplôme   ¦    10.03   57.¦    8.34   42.¦    8.13   34.¦    7.56   30.¦
GC-HV1      47. Cattin Yves-André                   1965 La Ferrière                   35.59,8      8.27,4   (171) diplôme   ¦     8.49   33.¦    8.37   42.¦    9.21   58.¦    9.11   56.¦
GC-W       ---  Delalay Raymonde                    1952 St-Imier                    1:02.00,8       -----   (625) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC     17. Delémont Thomas                     2000 Courtelary                     5.07,8      1.01,3   (469) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      56. Duc Alain                           1967 Nods                          36.48,0      9.15,6   (193) diplôme   ¦     9.49   64.¦    8.45   47.¦    9.04   47.¦    9.07   53.¦
GC-HS       48. Egger Stefan, La Neuveville         1969 Adrenalina                    34.50,1     11.27,3  (1108) diplôme   ¦     9.14   55.¦    8.28   49.¦    8.37   49.¦    8.29   53.¦
GC-HV1      34. Eichenberger Romain                 1963 Reconvilier                   34.51,4      7.19,0   (201) diplôme   ¦     9.08   44.¦    8.27   34.¦    8.28   32.¦    8.46   40.¦
GC-W       ---  Farine Nathalie                     1972 St-Imier                      46.04,6       -----   (630) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       75. Flückiger Pascal                    1974 Courtelary                    39.01,2     15.38,4   (214) diplôme   ¦    10.06   74.¦    9.27   72.¦    9.49   76.¦    9.37   75.¦
GC-DV2       5. Francescutto Karin                  1964 Biel/Bienne                   26.11,0      2.32,5    (46) diplôme   ¦     8.54    6.¦    8.38    4.¦    8.37    4.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAFB      1. Freiburghaus Irina                  1993 Studen BE                     12.07,1       -----   (564) diplôme   ¦     4.11    2.¦    4.00    1.¦    3.54    1.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGA      9. Freiburghaus Nicola                 1995 Studen BE                      8.19,2      0.54,3   (547) diplôme   ¦     4.21   10.¦    3.58    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       15. Gane Frederic                       1978 Les Reussilles                29.32,2      6.09,4   (882) diplôme   ¦     7.07   12.¦    7.33   23.¦    7.25   15.¦    7.26   14.¦
GC-HS       43. Gerber Claudy                       1974 Sonvilier                     33.11,3      9.48,5  (1098) diplôme   ¦     8.59   50.¦    8.09   44.¦    8.04   36.¦    7.57   35.¦
PC-CAGA      1. Gionchetta Victor                   1992 La Heutte                     10.15,5       -----   (592) diplôme   ¦     3.37    1.¦    3.25    1.¦    3.12    1.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      11. Heggli Pius                         1968 Courtelary                    30.45,5      3.13,1   (242) diplôme   ¦     7.38   11.¦    7.35   11.¦    7.41    9.¦    7.50   14.¦
GC-W       ---  Karagoz Patricia                    1959 St-Imier                    1:01.58,6       -----   (648) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV3      20. Lempen Hans-Peter                   1944 Täuffelen                     43.27,9     11.29,5   (276) diplôme   ¦    11.25   22.¦   10.34   20.¦   10.42   20.¦   10.44   20.¦
GC-HS       65. Leu Olivier                         1973 Loveresse                     37.43,2     14.20,4   (277) diplôme   ¦     9.24   58.¦    9.09   63.¦    9.39   69.¦    9.30   72.¦
GC-W       ---  Luthi Mary-Christine                1956 St-Imier                      45.48,8       -----   (657) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       30. Magalhaes De Almeida António        1979 Bern                          31.44,6      8.24,2   (889) diplôme   ¦     7.47   30.¦    7.54   34.¦    7.59   30.¦    8.03   33.¦
GC-HV1      35. Mamie Richard                       1960 La Neuveville                 34.53,5      7.21,1   (283) diplôme   ¦     9.17   50.¦    8.34   37.¦    8.36   36.¦    8.25   32.¦
GC-HV3      13. Marchand Jimmy                      1939 Villeret                      39.33,1      7.34,7   (284) diplôme   ¦    10.26   13.¦    9.39   13.¦    9.39   12.¦    9.47   14.¦
GC-HV1       5. Marti P-A, Court                    1963 GSMB                          29.03,1      1.30,7  (1107) diplôme   ¦     7.23    6.¦    7.12    6.¦    7.18    5.¦    7.08    4.¦
GC-HE       60. Mathez Boris                        1985 Courtelary                    40.32,0     17.11,6    (16) diplôme   ¦    10.35   61.¦    9.34   58.¦   10.14   61.¦   10.08   60.¦
GC-HV1      62. Mauron Pascal                       1960 La Ferrière                   38.19,9     10.47,5   (289) diplôme   ¦     9.56   66.¦    9.16   60.¦    9.26   59.¦    9.41   64.¦
GC-HS       20. Meroz Christophe                    1970 Villeret                      30.02,1      6.39,3   (293) diplôme   ¦     7.39   27.¦    7.21   16.¦    7.28   18.¦    7.32   19.¦
GC-HV1      40. Merz Markus                         1967 Biel/Bienne                   35.12,3      7.39,9   (294) diplôme   ¦     9.09   45.¦    8.34   38.¦    8.46   38.¦    8.42   39.¦
GC-HS       11. Moro Diego                          1971 St-Imier                      29.01,8      5.39,0   (299) diplôme   ¦     7.26   18.¦    7.14   12.¦    7.15   11.¦    7.05   11.¦
GC-W       ---  Musy Daniel                         1956 Biel/Bienne                   41.57,4       -----  (1000) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAGB      1. Ramseier Reto                       1993 Ipsach                        10.16,8       -----   (578) diplôme   ¦     3.38    1.¦    3.25    1.¦    3.13    1.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1       4. Roueche Stéphane                    1968 Diesse                        28.54,0      1.21,6   (903) diplôme   ¦     7.14    5.¦    7.05    4.¦    7.16    3.¦    7.17    5.¦
GC-HS       33. Schafroth Sebastien                 1976 Tramelan                      31.40,3      8.17,5  (1100) diplôme   ¦     7.45   30.¦    7.46   32.¦    8.14   41.¦    7.53   33.¦
PC-ECFA      2. Schriber Katjana                    1996 Bern                           7.53,3      0.06,4   (541) diplôme   ¦     4.10    3.¦    3.43    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGB      5. Sierro Nathan                       1997 Diesse                         4.29,8      0.29,2   (525) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DS       20. Simon Laetitia, Reconvilier         1988 Ecopharma                     38.50,5     18.44,6   (103) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   14.12   20.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2       4. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        1951 smrun                         28.24,9      1.02,8  (1008) diplôme   ¦     7.06    4.¦    6.58    4.¦    7.10    5.¦    7.08    5.¦
GC-HV3       1. Staehli Ueli, Saeriswil             1945 smrun                         31.58,4       -----  (1043) diplôme   ¦     8.22    1.¦    7.56    1.¦    7.54    1.¦    7.44    1.¦
PC-ECGB      9. Sunier Loïc                         1997 Diesse                         4.39,1      0.38,5   (526) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       35. Testaz Alexandre                    1971 Renan BE                      31.55,5      8.32,7   (360) diplôme   ¦     7.37   26.¦    7.59   40.¦    8.09   38.¦    8.09   39.¦
JG           5. Verdon Aurélien                     1990 La Neuveville                 31.44,5      5.29,4   (407) diplôme   ¦     7.28    4.¦    7.45    5.¦    8.51    8.¦    7.39    4.¦
PC-CAFA      2. Vorpe Chloé, Courtelary             1992 Je suis en r'tard             13.07,2      0.25,2   (587) diplôme   ¦     4.29    4.¦    4.25    2.¦    4.12    1.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV3      13. Vorpe Marie-Anne, Courtelary        1958 Je suis en r'tard             33.54,2      9.11,3   (115) diplôme   ¦    11.44   13.¦   11.13   13.¦   10.56    9.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       31. Vorpe Raphaël, Courtelary           1982 Je suis en r'tard             31.47,4      8.27,0   (384) diplôme   ¦     7.54   31.¦    7.30   27.¦    8.32   41.¦    7.49   28.¦
GC-HE       47. Voumard Maël, Villeret              1988 Winkenbach SA 1               36.50,2     13.29,8   (907) diplôme   ¦     8.48   41.¦    9.02   52.¦    9.49   56.¦    9.09   48.¦
GC-HV2      42. Vuilleumier Jean-Pierre             1951 Tramelan                      39.00,9     11.38,8   (378) diplôme   ¦     9.54   41.¦    9.32   44.¦    9.41   42.¦    9.52   45.¦
GC-HV2       3. Wahli Jean-Pierre                   1957 Malleray-Bévilard             27.41,0      0.18,9    (11) diplôme   ¦     7.01    3.¦    6.47    2.¦    6.59    3.¦    6.53    3.¦
GC-HV2      52. Zuberbühler Jean-Claude             1956 La Neuveville                 41.51,1     14.29,0   (388) diplôme   ¦    10.09   44.¦   10.15   52.¦   10.40   53.¦   10.45   53.¦

total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.