(45) Ecoliers B / Minute

La Trotteuse 2008, La Chaux-de-Fonds - (45) Ecoliers B / Minute

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tschitenge Lumpungu Jean-Marie, La  1997 Les Z'ouest                    4.00,6       -----   (935) diplôme   ¦ 
    2. Rota Jonas                          1997 La Chaux-de-Fonds              4.02,1      0.01,5   (976) diplôme   ¦ 
    3. Wyrsch Guillaume                    1998 Colombier NE                   4.12,6      0.12,0   (528) diplôme   ¦ 
    4. Hunziker Billy                      1997 Colombier NE                   4.19,0      0.18,4   (994) diplôme   ¦ 
    5. Sierro Nathan                       1997 Diesse                         4.29,8      0.29,2   (525) diplôme   ¦ 
    6. Matthey Kenny, Le Locle             1997 Team Dhysi-Club.Sa             4.35,1      0.34,5   (982) diplôme   ¦ 
    7. Jacot Cyprien                       1998 La Chaux-de-Fonds              4.36,3      0.35,7   (931) diplôme   ¦ 
    8. Galvan Théo, La Chaux-de-Fonds      1998 Les Z'ouest                    4.37,6      0.37,0   (513) diplôme   ¦ 
    9. Sunier Loïc                         1997 Diesse                         4.39,1      0.38,5   (526) diplôme   ¦ 
   10. Suter Gil                           1998 Le Locle                       4.42,5      0.41,9   (527) diplôme   ¦ 
   11. Maridor Axel                        1998 Boudevilliers                  4.42,9      0.42,3   (932) diplôme   ¦ 
   12. Pilloud Emilien, Neuchâtel          1997 The Master-Killers             4.49,6      0.49,0   (519) diplôme   ¦ 
   13. Guillet Romain                      1998 La Chaux-de-Fonds              4.55,0      0.54,4   (515) diplôme   ¦ 
   14. Pintado Gabriel                     1997 Grand-Saconnex                 5.00,7      1.00,1   (520) diplôme   ¦ 
   15. Ryser Valentin, La Chaux-de-Fonds   1998 Les guépards                   5.03,7      1.03,1   (934) diplôme   ¦ 
   16. Eppner Yoan, La Chaux-de-Fonds      1997 Les guépards                   5.13,0      1.12,4   (929) diplôme   ¦ 
   17. Sabato Lorenzo, La Chaux-de-Fonds   1997 Les enfants de Choeur          5.27,6      1.27,0  (1034) diplôme   ¦ 
   18. Morier Basile, La Chaux-de-Fonds    1998 La Citadelle                   5.32,6      1.32,0   (518) diplôme   ¦ 
   19. Calame Loan                         1998 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.36,8      1.36,2   (512) diplôme   ¦ 
   20. Gertsch Killian, La Chaux-de-Fonds  1998 5PR061                         5.41,5      1.40,9   (514) diplôme   ¦ 
   21. Belisle Romain                      1998 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.53,4      1.52,8   (926) diplôme   ¦ 
   22. Amstutz Corentin, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1998 Les Stutzlis                   5.57,8      1.57,2   (511) diplôme   ¦ 
   23. Lièvre Alexandre                    1998 Alle                           5.59,7      1.59,1   (516) diplôme   ¦ 
   24. Clémence Hugo                       1998 La Chaux-de-Fonds              6.19,8      2.19,2   (730) diplôme   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.