(44) Ecolières B / Minute

La Trotteuse 2008, La Chaux-de-Fonds - (44) Ecolières B / Minute

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jaunin Jordane, Yverdon             1998 Les petits nains               4.07,1       -----   (502) diplôme   ¦ 
    2. Delay Sarah                         1997 Les Ponts-de-Martel            4.08,3      0.01,2   (496) diplôme   ¦ 
    3. Theurillat Marie, St-Ursanne        1998 FSG Alle                       4.09,0      0.01,9   (995) diplôme   ¦ 
    4. Nobel Sophie                        1997 La Chaux-de-Fonds              4.11,7      0.04,6   (504) diplôme   ¦ 
    5. Gaillard Aixala                     1997 Neuchâtel                      4.19,3      0.12,2   (497) diplôme   ¦ 
    6. Balmer Coralie                      1998 Boudevilliers                  4.24,8      0.17,7   (491) diplôme   ¦ 
    7. Aeschlimann Elisa, La Chaux-de-Fond 1997 Les Aeschli                    4.37,4      0.30,3   (925) diplôme   ¦ 
    8. Garino Fanny, La Chaux-de-Fonds     1998 4PR091                         4.48,8      0.41,7   (498) diplôme   ¦ 
    9. Boillat Gaëlle, La Chaux-de-Fonds   1998 Les guépards                   4.52,5      0.45,4   (927) diplôme   ¦ 
   10. Scherler Coralie, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1997 6OR11                          4.53,0      0.45,9   (507) diplôme   ¦ 
   11. Spadaro Zoé                         1997 La Chaux-de-Fonds              4.57,8      0.50,7   (509) diplôme   ¦ 
   12. Coray Natacha                       1997 Fontainemelon                  5.05,1      0.58,0   (493) diplôme   ¦ 
   13. Donzallaz Jade, La Chaux-de-Fonds   1998 Les guépards                   5.10,0      1.02,9   (928) diplôme   ¦ 
   14. Glauser Coralie, Chézard-St-Martin  1998 Les Lutins                     5.20,3      1.13,2   (499) diplôme   ¦ 
   15. De Monmahou Lyson                   1998 F-Morteau                      5.20,4      1.13,3   (495) diplôme   ¦ 
   16. Bolay Anaïs                         1998 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.21,2      1.14,1   (492) diplôme   ¦ 
   17. Gauthier Romane                     1998 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.22,1      1.15,0   (930) diplôme   ¦ 
   18. Vauthey Emelyne                     1998 F-Villers le Lac               5.34,4      1.27,3   (987) diplôme   ¦ 
   19. Heger Julie                         1998 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.36,7      1.29,6   (500) diplôme   ¦ 
   20. Lenardon Elodie, La Chaux-de-Fonds  1998 La Citadelle                   5.39,6      1.32,5   (503) diplôme   ¦ 
   21. Dalla Zanna Ilenia, La Chaux-de-Fon 1997 Les Z'ouest                    5.52,0      1.44,9   (494) diplôme   ¦ 
   22. Petermann Elisa, La Chaux-de-Fonds  1997 Les Z'ouest                    5.57,1      1.50,0   (505) diplôme   ¦ 
   23. Rebetez Camille                     1998 Le Locle                       6.09,4      2.02,3   (506) diplôme   ¦ 
   24. Serquet Camille, La Chaux-de-Fonds  1998 Les Z'ouest                    6.14,8      2.07,7   (508) diplôme   ¦ 
   25. Mikic Gabrielle, La Chaux-de-Fonds  1998 Les guépards                   7.34,5      3.27,4   (933) diplôme   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.