(41) Ecolières C / Seconde

La Trotteuse 2008, La Chaux-de-Fonds - (41) Ecolières C / Seconde

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss           ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jaunin Chloé, Yverdon               2000 Les petits nains               4.40,9       -----   (452) diplôme   ¦ 
    2. Aubry Auriane                       1999 Yvonand                        4.47,7      0.06,8   (440) diplôme   ¦ 
    3. Maeder Clara                        1999 Neuchâtel                      4.52,1      0.11,2   (454) diplôme   ¦ 
    4. Boillat Pauline, La Chaux-de-Fonds  1999 La Citadelle                   4.53,6      0.12,7   (443) diplôme   ¦ 
    5. Casati-Fuchs Mégane                 1999 Biel/Bienne                    5.03,2      0.22,3   (445) diplôme   ¦ 
    6. Hunziker Idgie                      2000 Colombier NE                   5.06,3      0.25,4   (451) diplôme   ¦ 
    7. Mathez Moanna                       1999 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.08,0      0.27,1   (455) diplôme   ¦ 
    8. Barben Julianne                     1999 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.08,7      0.27,8   (442) diplôme   ¦ 
    9. Aeschlimann Manon, La Chaux-de-Fond 1999 Les Aeschli                    5.09,1      0.28,2   (919) diplôme   ¦ 
   10. Gibson Emilie                       1999 Cortaillod                     5.09,4      0.28,5   (449) diplôme   ¦ 
   10. Schaad Julie, La Chaux-de-Fonds     2000 3PR91                          5.09,4      0.28,5   (458) diplôme   ¦ 
   12. Cohen Perrine, Savagnier            2000 Coco's                         5.09,9      0.29,0   (446) diplôme   ¦ 
   13. Donzallaz Charlotte                 2000 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.15,8      0.34,9   (923) diplôme   ¦ 
   14. Gauthier Léonie, La Chaux-de-Fonds  2000 Les Flammes rouges             5.20,7      0.39,8   (448) diplôme   ¦ 
   15. Miéville Julia                      1999 Le Locle                       5.24,6      0.43,7   (456) diplôme   ¦ 
   16. Balmer Estelle                      2000 Boudevilliers                  5.27,5      0.46,6   (441) diplôme   ¦ 
   17. Murrell Lucine, Vermes              2000 CA Delémont                    5.30,2      0.49,3  (1001) diplôme   ¦ 
   18. Renggli Amélie                      2000 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.31,2      0.50,3   (457) diplôme   ¦ 
   19. Emmenegger Matilda, La Chaux-de-Fon 2000 Jultomten                      5.31,3      0.50,4   (447) diplôme   ¦ 
   20. Boujour Pauline                     1999 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.37,9      0.57,0   (444) diplôme   ¦ 
   21. Limacher Charline, La Chaux-de-Fond 2000 La Citadelle                   5.49,6      1.08,7   (453) diplôme   ¦ 
   22. Grossenbacher Théa, La Chaux-de-Fon 2000 Les Flammes rouges             5.55,6      1.14,7   (450) diplôme   ¦ 
   23. De Pietro Myriam                    2000 La Chaux-de-Fonds              6.27,5      1.46,6   (985) diplôme   ¦ 
   24. Vautlier Débora                     2000 La Chaux-de-Fonds              7.46,1      3.05,2   (968) diplôme   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.