La Trotteuse 2008, La Chaux-de-Fonds - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss           ¦      boucle 1 ¦     boucle 2 ¦     boucle 3 ¦     boucle 4 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GC-W       ---  Beuret Laurence                     1964 Saignelégier                  45.42,7       -----  (1201) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2       7. Chételat Pierre-Alain               1957 Saignelégier                  29.53,0      2.30,9   (173) diplôme   ¦     7.36    7.¦    7.25    8.¦    7.28    8.¦    7.23    7.¦
GC-PN      ---  Chételat Romy                       ???? Saignelégier                  12.53,4       -----   (727) diplôme   ¦     6.36  ----¦    6.17  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAFB      7. Tarchini Laura, Saignelégier        1994 CAFM                          14.37,0      2.29,9   (569) diplôme   ¦     4.44    7.¦    4.54    7.¦    4.58    7.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFA     10. Vuilleumier Mathilde, Saignelégier  1995 CAFM                           9.33,8      1.46,9   (543) diplôme   ¦     4.40   10.¦    4.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV3       1. Staehli Ueli, Saeriswil             1945 smrun                         31.58,4       -----  (1043) diplôme   ¦     8.22    1.¦    7.56    1.¦    7.54    1.¦    7.44    1.¦
PC-ECGC      7. Cohen Alexis, Savagnier             1999 Coco's                         4.46,6      0.40,1   (467) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      22. Cohen Michel, Savagnier             1960 Coco's                        32.24,6      4.52,2   (176) diplôme   ¦     8.21   24.¦    8.00   24.¦    8.05   22.¦    7.57   19.¦
PC-ECFC     12. Cohen Perrine, Savagnier            2000 Coco's                         5.09,9      0.29,0   (446) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      64. Frieden Jean-Claude                 1966 Savagnier                     38.49,1     11.16,7   (218) diplôme   ¦     9.42   58.¦    9.30   63.¦    9.39   63.¦    9.56   73.¦
JG           3. Meyer Ken                           1989 Savagnier                     30.12,2      3.57,1   (948) diplôme   ¦     7.16    3.¦    7.39    3.¦    7.43    3.¦    7.33    3.¦
GC-DV2       9. Meyer Maya, Savagnier               1964 Komax                         27.49,6      4.11,1    (72) diplôme   ¦     9.27   11.¦    9.10   10.¦    9.11    9.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2      18. Rawyler Catherine                   1964 Savagnier                     29.47,9      6.09,4    (85) diplôme   ¦    10.07   20.¦    9.49   17.¦    9.50   18.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      45. Aubry Eric, Sonvilier               1968 Physic-Club Team              35.57,8      8.25,4   (129) diplôme   ¦     9.12   46.¦    8.43   44.¦    9.06   48.¦    8.55   45.¦
GC-HS       43. Gerber Claudy                       1974 Sonvilier                     33.11,3      9.48,5  (1098) diplôme   ¦     8.59   50.¦    8.09   44.¦    8.04   36.¦    7.57   35.¦
GC-HS       56. Bourqui Etienne, St-Aubin-Sauges    1978 Les Philosophes               35.33,7     12.10,9   (161) diplôme   ¦     8.54   49.¦    8.44   56.¦    9.07   58.¦    8.47   57.¦
GC-HV2      27. Di Paola Fernando                   1954 St-Blaise                     36.01,3      8.39,2   (189) diplôme   ¦     9.17   30.¦    8.47   28.¦    9.00   28.¦    8.55   29.¦
GC-HV3       4. Doninelli Charles                   1946 St-Blaise                     34.15,9      2.17,5   (877) diplôme   ¦     8.29    4.¦    8.28    5.¦    8.41    5.¦    8.36    5.¦
GC-DV3       9. Weber Doris                         1941 St-Blaise                     33.00,6      8.17,7   (111) diplôme   ¦    11.12    9.¦   10.46    9.¦   11.02   10.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Delalay Raymonde                    1952 St-Imier                    1:02.00,8       -----   (625) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Farine Nathalie                     1972 St-Imier                      46.04,6       -----   (630) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Karagoz Patricia                    1959 St-Imier                    1:01.58,6       -----   (648) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Luthi Mary-Christine                1956 St-Imier                      45.48,8       -----   (657) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       11. Moro Diego                          1971 St-Imier                      29.01,8      5.39,0   (299) diplôme   ¦     7.26   18.¦    7.14   12.¦    7.15   11.¦    7.05   11.¦
GC-HE       46. Huguenin Joël                       1987 St-Sulpice NE                 36.45,1     13.24,7   (249) diplôme   ¦     8.50   42.¦    8.48   46.¦    9.35   55.¦    9.31   54.¦
GC-HE       63. Muscari Julien, St-Sulpice NE       1983 Winkenbach SA 2               41.52,9     18.32,5   (893) diplôme   ¦    10.08   59.¦   10.49   66.¦   10.43   64.¦   10.11   63.¦
PC-ECGA     11. Theurilat Jeremie                   1996 St-Ursanne                     8.47,7      1.22,8   (997) diplôme   ¦     4.37   12.¦    4.10   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAGB      9. Theurillat Antoine                  1994 St-Ursanne                    12.45,3      2.28,5   (996) diplôme   ¦     4.31   10.¦    4.16    9.¦    3.57    7.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFB      3. Theurillat Marie, St-Ursanne        1998 FSG Alle                       4.09,0      0.01,9   (995) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2       1. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 Ste-Croix                     23.38,5       -----    (32) diplôme   ¦     7.56    1.¦    7.45    1.¦    7.56    1.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE        6. Fournier Pierre                     1985 Ste-Croix                     25.31,1      2.10,7   (217) diplôme   ¦     6.14    6.¦    6.19    5.¦    6.28    6.¦    6.28    6.¦
GC-HE        3. Brügger Michel                      1981 Steffisburg                   24.28,1      1.07,7     (8) diplôme   ¦     6.09    5.¦    6.00    3.¦    6.12    4.¦    6.05    3.¦
PC-CAFB      1. Freiburghaus Irina                  1993 Studen BE                     12.07,1       -----   (564) diplôme   ¦     4.11    2.¦    4.00    1.¦    3.54    1.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGA      9. Freiburghaus Nicola                 1995 Studen BE                      8.19,2      0.54,3   (547) diplôme   ¦     4.21   10.¦    3.58    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      21. Bianzina Walter                     1963 Sutz                          32.20,2      4.47,8   (147) diplôme   ¦     8.23   27.¦    7.52   19.¦    8.00   18.¦    8.03   22.¦

total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.