La Trotteuse 2008, La Chaux-de-Fonds - par lieu "N"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss           ¦      boucle 1 ¦     boucle 2 ¦     boucle 3 ¦     boucle 4 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GC-HS       83. Billlieux Patrick                   1974 Neuchâtel                     40.19,9     16.57,1   (150) diplôme   ¦    10.31   83.¦    9.51   84.¦   10.01   81.¦    9.55   81.¦
GC-HV2      51. Blant Michel                        1958 Neuchâtel                     40.41,8     13.19,7   (152) diplôme   ¦    10.47   51.¦    9.59   50.¦    9.57   50.¦    9.57   49.¦
GC-W       ---  Bosset Michel                       1945 Neuchâtel                     49.01,8       -----  (1035) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Bosset-Thieulin Yvette              1946 Neuchâtel                     42.27,1       -----  (1036) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV3      12. Corradini Pietro                    1945 Neuchâtel                     39.05,0      7.06,6   (178) diplôme   ¦     9.50   10.¦    9.33   12.¦    9.45   14.¦    9.56   17.¦
GC-HS       22. Ducommun Luc                        1975 Neuchâtel                     30.12,3      6.49,5   (194) diplôme   ¦     7.31   22.¦    7.27   22.¦    7.38   22.¦    7.35   22.¦
GC-HS       62. Gaberel Fabien                      1976 Neuchâtel                     37.35,7     14.12,9   (219) diplôme   ¦     9.56   71.¦    9.05   61.¦    9.10   60.¦    9.22   67.¦
PC-ECFB      5. Gaillard Aixala                     1997 Neuchâtel                      4.19,3      0.12,2   (497) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC     10. Gaillard Océan                      2000 Neuchâtel                      4.54,1      0.47,6   (471) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       51. Gaille César, Neuchâtel             1982 Winkenbach SA 1               37.30,2     14.09,8   (881) diplôme   ¦     9.11   45.¦    9.21   57.¦    9.33   54.¦    9.24   51.¦
GC-HV2      59. Gilardini Serge                     1957 Neuchâtel                     46.13,2     18.51,1   (228) diplôme   ¦    11.45   60.¦   11.24   59.¦   11.54   60.¦   11.08   57.¦
GC-PN      ---  Gnaegi Philippe                     1962 Neuchâtel                     13.14,2       -----  (1051) diplôme   ¦     6.57  ----¦    6.16  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE        7. Herzig David, Neuchâtel             1986 Tri Club Geneve               26.21,6      3.01,2  (1059) diplôme   ¦     6.40    8.¦    6.29    7.¦    6.37    7.¦    6.33    7.¦
GC-DV1      24. Humair Tanja                        1972 Neuchâtel                     31.21,5     11.00,5   (988) diplôme   ¦    10.38   24.¦   10.19   23.¦   10.23   23.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1       1. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   1968 Neuchâtel                     27.32,4       -----   (251) diplôme   ¦     6.41    1.¦    6.50    1.¦    7.00    1.¦    7.00    2.¦
GC-HV1      43. Jeannet Olivier                     1961 Neuchâtel                     35.47,4      8.15,0   (885) diplôme   ¦    10.24   77.¦    8.36   40.¦    8.23   29.¦    8.22   29.¦
GC-HS       10. Junker Christophe                   1976 Neuchâtel                     28.36,2      5.13,4   (261) diplôme   ¦     7.05   11.¦    7.09   10.¦    7.16   12.¦    7.04   10.¦
PC-ECFC      3. Maeder Clara                        1999 Neuchâtel                      4.52,1      0.11,2   (454) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2      16. Méan André-Philippe, Neuchâtel      1958 Team Suchiez                  31.38,0      4.15,9   (290) diplôme   ¦     7.58   14.¦    7.43   16.¦    8.02   18.¦    7.53   15.¦
PC-ECGA     15. Méan Emile, Neuchâtel               1996 Team Suchiez                   9.55,2      2.30,3   (550) diplôme   ¦     5.00   15.¦    4.54   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2      15. Morard Gérard                       1951 Neuchâtel                     31.37,7      4.15,6   (297) diplôme   ¦     8.08   17.¦    7.42   14.¦    7.52   14.¦    7.53   16.¦
PC-ECFA     14. Noguera Justina                     1995 Neuchâtel                     10.24,4      2.37,5   (537) diplôme   ¦     5.21   15.¦    5.02   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGB     12. Pilloud Emilien, Neuchâtel          1997 The Master-Killers             4.49,6      0.49,0   (519) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-P        16. Pilloud Jeanne, Neuchâtel           2001 The Master-Killers             3.27,3      0.43,0   (433) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFA     11. Pilloud Ottilie                     1995 Neuchâtel                     10.02,0      2.15,1   (538) diplôme   ¦     5.02   12.¦    4.59   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      41. Pilloud Thomas, Neuchâtel           1968 The Master-Killers            35.33,7      8.01,3   (319) diplôme   ¦     9.17   48.¦    8.37   41.¦    9.02   45.¦    8.36   36.¦
GC-W       ---  Prétôt Irène                        1949 Neuchâtel                     46.16,2       -----   (869) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Rusconi Olivia                      1990 Neuchâtel                     11.00,1       -----   (833) diplôme   ¦     5.32  ----¦    5.27  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS        1. Schaffner Jérôme, Neuchâtel         1978 FSG Bassecourt                23.22,8       -----     (9) diplôme   ¦     6.03    1.¦    5.46    2.¦    5.45    2.¦    5.46    1.¦
GC-HV3       3. Schaller Armin, Neuchâtel           1939 sm run                        33.40,8      1.42,4  (1093) diplôme   ¦     8.25    2.¦    8.13    3.¦    8.26    3.¦    8.35    4.¦
PC-ECFA     13. Schinz Mathilde                     1995 Neuchâtel                     10.18,7      2.31,8   (539) diplôme   ¦     5.15   14.¦    5.03   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2      16. Schneiter Sylvie                    1965 Neuchâtel                     29.39,3      6.00,8    (99) diplôme   ¦    10.06   17.¦    9.43   16.¦    9.49   17.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGA      7. Soguel Archibald                    1996 Neuchâtel                      8.17,0      0.52,1   (555) diplôme   ¦     4.10    6.¦    4.06   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Stettler Florence                   1952 Neuchâtel                     57.14,5       -----   (681) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       25. Tavares De Ameida Ricardo           1984 Neuchâtel                     29.52,6      6.32,2   (359) diplôme   ¦     7.31   27.¦    7.26   26.¦    7.31   23.¦    7.22   25.¦
GC-DV3       8. Vessaz Ott Marianne                 1958 Neuchâtel                     32.04,0      7.21,1   (110) diplôme   ¦    11.27   12.¦   10.26    8.¦   10.09    7.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       87. Gendre Frédéric                     1974 Neyruz FR                     40.57,2     17.34,4   (225) diplôme   ¦    11.00   93.¦    9.55   85.¦   10.08   84.¦    9.52   80.¦
GC-HV1      56. Duc Alain                           1967 Nods                          36.48,0      9.15,6   (193) diplôme   ¦     9.49   64.¦    8.45   47.¦    9.04   47.¦    9.07   53.¦

total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.