La Trotteuse 2008, La Chaux-de-Fonds - par lieu "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss           ¦      boucle 1 ¦     boucle 2 ¦     boucle 3 ¦     boucle 4 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GC-PN      ---  Berger Tonya                        1990 Fleurier                      15.34,8       -----  (1085) diplôme   ¦     7.43  ----¦    7.51  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV3      17. Dumont Daniel                       1946 Fleurier                      40.21,8      8.23,4   (196) diplôme   ¦    10.56   17.¦   10.17   17.¦   10.10   17.¦    8.56    7.¦
GC-HS       25. Raso Ilario                         1975 Fleurier                      30.49,5      7.26,7   (324) diplôme   ¦     8.05   37.¦    7.35   25.¦    7.41   24.¦    7.27   16.¦
GC-HV3      22. Brasey Bernard                      1947 Font                          44.57,1     12.58,7   (874) diplôme   ¦    11.07   20.¦   10.58   22.¦   11.26   22.¦   11.25   21.¦
GC-W       ---  Claude Viviane                      1952 Fontainemelon                 54.18,9       -----   (619) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC     13. Coray Julien                        1999 Fontainemelon                  4.58,9      0.52,4   (468) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-P        21. Coray Mélanie                       2002 Fontainemelon                  3.31,2      0.46,9   (420) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFB     12. Coray Natacha                       1997 Fontainemelon                  5.05,1      0.58,0   (493) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       55. Girardin Laurent                    1969 Fontainemelon                 35.33,4     12.10,6   (231) diplôme   ¦    10.43   90.¦    8.26   47.¦    8.12   40.¦    8.11   42.¦
GC-DV2      35. Fatton Nicole                       1962 Fontaines NE                  33.56,1     10.17,6   (862) diplôme   ¦    11.22   35.¦   11.07   35.¦   11.26   35.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      16. Jaeggi Hugo                         1962 Fontaines NE                  31.37,2      4.04,8  (1094) diplôme   ¦     8.13   20.¦    7.49   16.¦    7.49   13.¦    7.44   11.¦
GC-DV2      21. Jean-Richard Maryline               1966 Fontaines NE                  30.10,2      6.31,7    (62) diplôme   ¦    10.07   19.¦    9.53   19.¦   10.09   23.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-P        19. Kohli Eliot                         2002 Fontaines NE                   3.28,7      0.44,4  (1004) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV1      21. Kohli Murielle                      1972 Fontaines NE                  30.52,4     10.31,4    (65) diplôme   ¦    10.40   26.¦   10.15   19.¦    9.55   17.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC     15. Kohli Noa                           2000 Fontaines NE                   5.03,1      0.56,6  (1003) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC      8. Zanon Loris                         2000 Fontaines NE                   4.51,4      0.44,9   (490) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV1      22. Zanon Nathalie                      1969 Fontaines NE                  31.05,8     10.44,8   (117) diplôme   ¦    10.41   27.¦   10.16   20.¦   10.08   21.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2       8. Kreienbühl Barbara                  1968 Frauenfeld                    27.40,9      4.02,4    (66) diplôme   ¦     9.20    7.¦    9.13   11.¦    9.06    8.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       35. Aebischer Olivier                   1981 Fribourg                      32.40,6      9.20,2   (119) diplôme   ¦     8.13   34.¦    8.04   37.¦    8.09   33.¦    8.13   39.¦
GC-HE       17. Aebischer Patrick                   1984 Fribourg                      28.34,4      5.14,0   (120) diplôme   ¦     7.05   20.¦    7.06   19.¦    7.13   17.¦    7.09   15.¦
GC-DS       18. Tinguely Lea                        1981 Fribourg                      37.42,8     17.36,9  (1066) diplôme   ¦    11.45   15.¦   12.14   16.¦   13.42   18.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Tranne Madeleine                    1980 Fribourg                      53.12,1       -----   (684) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       12. Zbinden Martin                      1970 Fribourg                      29.08,9      5.46,1   (387) diplôme   ¦     7.33   23.¦    7.06    9.¦    7.14   10.¦    7.15   12.¦

total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.