La Trotteuse 2008, La Chaux-de-Fonds - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss           ¦      boucle 1 ¦     boucle 2 ¦     boucle 3 ¦     boucle 4 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GC-HS       40. Blanck Sven, Cernier                1972 Adrenalina                    32.31,8      9.09,0  (1109) diplôme   ¦     7.14   14.¦   10.03   87.¦    7.24   13.¦    7.49   31.¦
GC-HE       38. Golay Christophe                    1979 Cernier                       33.03,0      9.42,6   (235) diplôme   ¦     8.02   32.¦    8.08   38.¦    8.20   38.¦    8.31   45.¦
GC-HE       59. Grandjean David                     1979 Cernier                       39.32,9     16.12,5   (237) diplôme   ¦     9.45   52.¦    9.41   59.¦    9.55   58.¦   10.09   61.¦
GC-HS       93. Jeanjaquet Alexandre                1973 Cernier                       43.42,2     20.19,4   (255) diplôme   ¦    10.38   89.¦   10.41   91.¦   11.09   93.¦   11.12   93.¦
GC-W       ---  Lambercier Sandrine                 1972 Cernier                       55.51,7       -----   (652) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       13. Niederhauser Christophe             1971 Cernier                       29.18,1      5.55,3  (1095) diplôme   ¦     7.04   10.¦    7.15   13.¦    7.31   19.¦    7.26   15.¦
GC-W       ---  Ody Marcel                          1967 Cernier                       46.02,1       -----   (666) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV1      28. Pellaton Mélanie                    1977 Cernier                       34.57,6     14.36,6    (78) diplôme   ¦    11.21   29.¦   11.33   28.¦   12.02   27.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC      3. Richard Ulysse, Cernier             2000 Les Dalton                     4.29,6      0.23,1   (482) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       73. Silvano Marco                       1973 Cernier                       38.49,7     15.26,9   (351) diplôme   ¦    10.31   84.¦    9.09   64.¦    9.27   65.¦    9.40   76.¦
GC-HV3      19. Roth Claude-Alain                   1943 Chambrelien                   42.34,0     10.35,6   (902) diplôme   ¦    11.01   18.¦   10.24   18.¦   10.32   19.¦   10.35   19.¦
PC-ECGC     20. Aydogan Michael                     1999 Chaumont                       5.12,0      1.05,5   (992) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGA      3. Kipfer Tristan                      1996 Chaumont                       7.43,6      0.18,7   (993) diplôme   ¦     4.03    4.¦    3.40    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       49. Bondallaz Patrick                   1982 Cheiry                        36.58,0     13.37,6    (15) diplôme   ¦     8.59   44.¦    9.02   51.¦    9.25   50.¦    9.30   52.¦
GC-HS        6. Rerat Jacques, Chevenez             1976 GSA                           26.23,5      3.00,7  (1087) diplôme   ¦     6.46    8.¦    6.31    7.¦    6.35    6.¦    6.31    6.¦
GC-DV2      33. Rérat Sabine, Chevenez              1964 Les Chtites                   32.53,0      9.14,5    (88) diplôme   ¦    10.56   30.¦   10.38   31.¦   11.18   34.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      61. Kessler Aloïs, Chez-le-Bart         1964 Komax                         38.13,7     10.41,3   (263) diplôme   ¦     9.46   60.¦    9.13   59.¦    9.50   65.¦    9.23   60.¦
GC-HE       70. Borel Hervé, Chézard-St-Martin      1985 Rugby                         52.17,4     28.57,0   (156) diplôme   ¦    12.40   70.¦   12.57   69.¦   13.24   70.¦   13.15   69.¦
GC-HV1      31. Charbon Christian, Chézard-St-Marti 1967 Nivarox1                      34.04,0      6.31,6   (172) diplôme   ¦     8.48   32.¦    8.20   31.¦    8.24   30.¦    8.30   35.¦
GC-HV1      76. Gerber Ulrich                       1963 Chézard-St-Martin             40.15,3     12.42,9  (1081) diplôme   ¦     9.58   68.¦    9.48   77.¦   10.07   77.¦   10.22   78.¦
PC-ECFB     14. Glauser Coralie, Chézard-St-Martin  1998 Les Lutins                     5.20,3      1.13,2   (499) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-P        24. Glauser Maël, Chézard-St-Martin     2003 Les Lutins                     3.34,9      0.50,6   (427) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC     12. Glauser Tristan, Chézard-St-Martin  2000 Les Lutins                     4.57,5      0.51,0   (472) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Libert Gaëtan                       1987 Chézard-St-Martin             12.00,0       -----   (960) diplôme   ¦     5.57  ----¦    6.02  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV1      14. Robert-Voirol Mélanie               1971 Chézard-St-Martin             28.31,8      8.10,8    (91) diplôme   ¦     9.34   15.¦    9.34   14.¦    9.23   12.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV1       4. Woodtli Roxane                      1970 Chézard-St-Martin             24.15,5      3.54,5   (114) diplôme   ¦     8.14    5.¦    8.01    4.¦    8.00    4.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV3       3. Gosparini Denise                    1958 Choëx                         27.33,7      2.50,8    (52) diplôme   ¦     9.13    3.¦    9.02    3.¦    9.17    4.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      36. Opitek Alain                        1963 Cologny                       34.56,1      7.23,7  (1074) diplôme   ¦     8.21   25.¦    8.45   46.¦    9.01   43.¦    8.48   42.¦
GC-HV1      33. Barbezat Roland                     1968 Colombier NE                  34.33,3      7.00,9   (136) diplôme   ¦     8.34   29.¦    8.29   36.¦    8.41   37.¦    8.48   41.¦
GC-HV1       2. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                  28.10,4      0.38,0   (203) diplôme   ¦     7.05    4.¦    7.03    3.¦    7.09    2.¦    6.51    1.¦
GC-HV1      24. Goncalues Jaime                     1964 Colombier NE                  32.42,8      5.10,4  (1079) diplôme   ¦     8.22   26.¦    7.55   21.¦    8.16   26.¦    8.08   25.¦
PC-ECGB      4. Hunziker Billy                      1997 Colombier NE                   4.19,0      0.18,4   (994) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFC      6. Hunziker Idgie                      2000 Colombier NE                   5.06,3      0.25,4   (451) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFA      4. Marullaz Carole                     1996 Colombier NE                   8.26,1      0.39,2   (536) diplôme   ¦     4.19    5.¦    4.06    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Marullaz Edith                      1962 Colombier NE                  41.36,9       -----   (659) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       21. Mathez Danilo                       1981 Colombier NE                  29.07,9      5.47,5   (890) diplôme   ¦     7.13   22.¦    7.10   22.¦    7.24   21.¦    7.19   22.¦
GC-DS        3. Matthey Crystel                     1985 Colombier NE                  23.45,1      3.39,2    (70) diplôme   ¦     7.49    3.¦    7.55    3.¦    8.00    3.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV1      10. Robert Véronique                    1970 Colombier NE                  27.28,0      7.07,0    (90) diplôme   ¦     9.11    9.¦    9.03   10.¦    9.13   11.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAFB      2. Ryter Joanna                        1994 Colombier NE                  12.34,6      0.27,5   (568) diplôme   ¦     4.09    1.¦    4.12    2.¦    4.12    2.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Ryter Maud                          1963 Colombier NE                  42.26,1       -----   (674) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Simon-Vermot Francoise              1973 Colombier NE                  50.34,6       -----  (1055) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGB      3. Wyrsch Guillaume                    1998 Colombier NE                   4.12,6      0.12,0   (528) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC     25. Wyrsch Maxime                       1999 Colombier NE                   5.19,3      1.12,8   (489) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       11. Därendinger Claude, Concise         1980 US Yverdon                    27.20,4      4.00,0  (1101) diplôme   ¦     6.59   18.¦    6.36    9.¦    6.57   12.¦    6.47   11.¦
GC-DS       15. Daerendinger Nadia                  1982 Concise                       35.22,2     15.16,3  (1090) diplôme   ¦    11.20   14.¦   11.59   15.¦   12.02   15.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       28. Borreguero Cédric                   1988 Corcelles NE                  31.20,9      8.00,5    (13) diplôme   ¦     7.30   26.¦    7.43   31.¦    7.59   31.¦    8.06   36.¦
GC-DV3      15. Clerc Elodie                        1948 Corcelles NE                  35.38,4     10.55,5  (1050) diplôme   ¦    11.58   15.¦   11.54   15.¦   11.45   15.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2      13. Doerfliger Claude                   1951 Corcelles NE                  31.11,7      3.49,6   (876) diplôme   ¦     8.03   16.¦    7.37   11.¦    7.44   11.¦    7.45   12.¦
GC-HV1      79. Dumont Philippe                     1962 Corcelles NE                  42.38,3     15.05,9   (197) diplôme   ¦    10.59   87.¦   10.23   82.¦   10.33   79.¦   10.40   83.¦
GC-DV2      37. Gnaegi-Ducommun Brigitte, Corcelles 1959 Famille Gnaegi                35.54,1     12.15,6    (50) diplôme   ¦    12.00   41.¦   11.53   37.¦   12.00   37.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2      43. Gnaegi Hubert, Corcelles NE         1954 Famille Gnaegi                39.03,1     11.41,0   (233) diplôme   ¦    10.04   43.¦    9.37   45.¦    9.42   43.¦    9.38   42.¦
GC-PN      ---  Gnaegi Sophie                       1993 Corcelles NE                  11.00,1       -----   (759) diplôme   ¦     5.33  ----¦    5.27  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAFB      6. Gnaegi Sophie, Corcelles NE         1993 Famille Gnaegi                14.20,6      2.13,5   (565) diplôme   ¦     4.39    6.¦    4.49    6.¦    4.51    6.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1       3. Maini Fabio, Corcelles NE           1968 Marti Sports                  28.13,9      0.41,5  (1104) diplôme   ¦     6.58    2.¦    6.57    2.¦    7.17    4.¦    7.01    3.¦
GC-PN      ---  Schneider Valentine                 1993 Corcelles NE                  11.00,3       -----   (835) diplôme   ¦     5.33  ----¦    5.27  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS        4. Stauffer Christophe, Corcelles NE   1971 SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-F     25.21,1      1.58,3   (356) diplôme   ¦     6.14    4.¦    6.12    4.¦    6.25    4.¦    6.28    4.¦
JG          11. Weber Jéremy                        1990 Corcelles NE                  41.01,7     14.46,6   (408) diplôme   ¦    10.44   12.¦   10.03   11.¦   10.24   11.¦    9.49    9.¦
GC-HV1      94. Weber Patrick                       1959 Corcelles NE                  46.46,3     19.13,9   (381) diplôme   ¦    12.01   96.¦   11.20   96.¦   11.43   93.¦   11.41   94.¦
PC-CR        2. Avvenire Salvatore, Cormondrèche    1960 Les abeilles à 2 roues        13.04,8      0.14,5  (1027) diplôme   ¦     7.25    2.¦    5.39    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAFA      7. Charmillot Elodie                   1991 Cormondrèche                  14.59,1      2.17,1   (582) diplôme   ¦     4.56    7.¦    5.06    7.¦    4.56    6.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       29. Chautems Frederic                   1981 Cormondrèche                  31.36,3      8.15,9  (1102) diplôme   ¦     7.33   28.¦    7.41   29.¦    8.20   39.¦    8.00   32.¦
GC-PN      ---  Jeanmonod Joëlle                    ???? Cormondrèche                  14.02,3       -----   (777) diplôme   ¦     7.00  ----¦    7.02  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       21. Lüthi Christophe                    1972 Cormondrèche                  30.03,9      6.41,1   (281) diplôme   ¦     7.24   17.¦    7.26   21.¦    7.38   21.¦    7.34   21.¦
GC-HV1      54. Nötzel Roland                       1965 Cormondrèche                  36.29,7      8.57,3   (304) diplôme   ¦     9.16   47.¦    8.58   56.¦    9.07   51.¦    9.06   51.¦
GC-HV2      33. Gemignani Rossano                   1956 Cornaux NE                    36.31,9      9.09,8   (224) diplôme   ¦     9.20   33.¦    8.56   33.¦    9.05   29.¦    9.09   33.¦
GC-HV2      18. Kull Hansjorg                       1957 Cornaux NE                    32.11,5      4.49,4   (270) diplôme   ¦     8.21   18.¦    7.42   14.¦    8.00   17.¦    8.07   18.¦
PC-ECGC      4. Amez-Droz Guillaume                 2000 Cortaillod                     4.31,0      0.24,5   (460) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS        7. Aubry Jean-Michel                   1971 Cortaillod                    26.25,0      3.02,2     (6) diplôme   ¦     6.31    6.¦    6.25    6.¦    6.51    7.¦    6.35    7.¦
PC-ECFA      1. Gibson Coralie                      1995 Cortaillod                     7.46,9       -----   (535) diplôme   ¦     4.03    1.¦    3.43    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFC     10. Gibson Emilie                       1999 Cortaillod                     5.09,4      0.28,5   (449) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAGA      8. Gremion Guillaume                   1992 Cortaillod                    15.55,8      5.40,3   (593) diplôme   ¦     5.13    6.¦    5.27    6.¦    5.14    6.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV3      11. Grivel Gisèle                       1942 Cortaillod                    33.27,3      8.44,4    (55) diplôme   ¦    11.18   11.¦   10.56   10.¦   11.12   12.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2      41. Lissy Pierre                        1957 Cortaillod                    38.14,8     10.52,7   (279) diplôme   ¦     9.38   37.¦    9.21   42.¦    9.29   38.¦    9.45   44.¦
GC-DV2       3. Matthey Anouk                       1968 Cortaillod                    25.22,8      1.44,3    (69) diplôme   ¦     8.23    2.¦    8.25    3.¦    8.34    3.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV3       6. Perrin Genny                        1956 Cortaillod                    28.31,1      3.48,2   (868) diplôme   ¦     9.45    6.¦    9.23    5.¦    9.22    6.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2      21. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 1957 Cortaillod                    34.19,3      6.57,2   (898) diplôme   ¦     9.16   29.¦    8.12   20.¦    8.25   21.¦    8.25   21.¦
GC-W       ---  Schindler Christine                 1963 Cortaillod                    45.39,3       -----   (675) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Schindler Dominique                 1959 Cortaillod                    41.29,6       -----   (676) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV3       4. Schlunegger Claudine                1958 Cortaillod                    27.47,9      3.05,0    (97) diplôme   ¦     9.17    4.¦    9.17    4.¦    9.13    3.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      18. Stauffer Laurent                    1966 Cortaillod                    31.59,0      4.26,6   (357) diplôme   ¦     8.07   18.¦    7.48   15.¦    8.01   20.¦    8.01   21.¦
GC-HV1      68. Grossmann René, Courfaivre          1966 Raitech                       39.17,2     11.44,8   (238) diplôme   ¦    10.10   73.¦    9.41   72.¦    9.54   67.¦    9.30   62.¦
GC-DV1      31. Flückiger Mélanie, Courgenay        1977 Les Chtites                   44.51,9     24.30,9    (45) diplôme   ¦    14.18   32.¦   15.12   31.¦   15.20   31.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2      22. Ventura-Montavon Nicole, Courroux   1966 Les Chtites                   30.31,1      6.52,6   (109) diplôme   ¦    10.35   26.¦   10.04   22.¦    9.51   20.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1       5. Marti P-A, Court                    1963 GSMB                          29.03,1      1.30,7  (1107) diplôme   ¦     7.23    6.¦    7.12    6.¦    7.18    5.¦    7.08    4.¦
PC-ECGC     17. Delémont Thomas                     2000 Courtelary                     5.07,8      1.01,3   (469) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       75. Flückiger Pascal                    1974 Courtelary                    39.01,2     15.38,4   (214) diplôme   ¦    10.06   74.¦    9.27   72.¦    9.49   76.¦    9.37   75.¦
GC-HV1      11. Heggli Pius                         1968 Courtelary                    30.45,5      3.13,1   (242) diplôme   ¦     7.38   11.¦    7.35   11.¦    7.41    9.¦    7.50   14.¦
GC-HE       60. Mathez Boris                        1985 Courtelary                    40.32,0     17.11,6    (16) diplôme   ¦    10.35   61.¦    9.34   58.¦   10.14   61.¦   10.08   60.¦
PC-CAFA      2. Vorpe Chloé, Courtelary             1992 Je suis en r'tard             13.07,2      0.25,2   (587) diplôme   ¦     4.29    4.¦    4.25    2.¦    4.12    1.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV3      13. Vorpe Marie-Anne, Courtelary        1958 Je suis en r'tard             33.54,2      9.11,3   (115) diplôme   ¦    11.44   13.¦   11.13   13.¦   10.56    9.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       31. Vorpe Raphaël, Courtelary           1982 Je suis en r'tard             31.47,4      8.27,0   (384) diplôme   ¦     7.54   31.¦    7.30   27.¦    8.32   41.¦    7.49   28.¦
GC-PN      ---  Ferrari Silvana                     1947 Couvet                        12.49,9       -----    (44)           ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV3       5. Ferrari Silvana                     1947 Couvet                        28.17,2      3.34,3   (744) diplôme   ¦     9.30    5.¦    9.26    6.¦    9.20    5.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAGA      5. Seewer Antoine                      1991 Couvet                        11.32,7      1.17,2   (945) diplôme   ¦     3.51    4.¦    3.52    4.¦    3.48    4.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAGB      4. Seewer Quentin                      1993 Couvet                        11.04,4      0.47,6   (946) diplôme   ¦     3.42    4.¦    3.38    4.¦    3.42    4.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      37. Austinat Volker                     1967 Cressier NE                   34.58,6      7.26,2   (134) diplôme   ¦     9.06   42.¦    8.24   33.¦    8.50   39.¦    8.37   37.¦
GC-HV2      17. Da Silva Joao                       1954 Cressier NE                   31.43,0      4.20,9   (875) diplôme   ¦     7.58   15.¦    7.54   18.¦    7.53   15.¦    7.56   17.¦
GC-DV1      20. Duvanel Austinat Rebecca            1976 Cressier NE                   30.50,7     10.29,7    (41) diplôme   ¦    10.32   22.¦   10.20   24.¦    9.57   18.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAFB      9. Grand Clévia                        1994 Cressier NE                   17.32,5      5.25,4   (566) diplôme   ¦     5.36    9.¦    6.02    9.¦    5.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2      31. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                   32.24,0      8.45,5    (54) diplôme   ¦    11.08   33.¦   10.34   29.¦   10.40   30.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFA      5. Feusier Laura                       1995 Crissier                       8.30,5      0.43,6   (533) diplôme   ¦     4.22    6.¦    4.08    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

total 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.