La Trotteuse 2008, La Chaux-de-Fonds - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss           ¦      boucle 1 ¦     boucle 2 ¦     boucle 3 ¦     boucle 4 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GC-DV1      23. Saas Vuilleumier Chloé, La Chaux-de 1978 Famille Siegrist              31.08,2     10.47,2    (95) diplôme   ¦    10.30   20.¦   10.21   25.¦   10.16   22.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGB     17. Sabato Lorenzo, La Chaux-de-Fonds   1997 Les enfants de Choeur          5.27,6      1.27,0  (1034) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       71. Saïdani Nabil                       1972 La Chaux-de-Fonds             38.44,2     15.21,4   (335) diplôme   ¦     8.49   46.¦    9.25   70.¦   10.12   85.¦   10.16   85.¦
GC-HV1      75. Salus Yves, La Chaux-de-Fonds       1960 Architecture Salus SA         40.14,2     12.41,8   (336) diplôme   ¦    10.29   80.¦    9.51   79.¦    9.59   72.¦    9.54   72.¦
GC-HV1      42. Salvi Marc                          1966 Hauterive NE                  35.47,0      8.14,6   (337) diplôme   ¦     9.00   39.¦    8.43   45.¦    9.04   46.¦    8.59   48.¦
GC-HV3       5. Sanchini Alberto, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1948 Architecture Salus SA         34.17,0      2.18,6   (338) diplôme   ¦     8.50    5.¦    8.26    4.¦    8.32    4.¦    8.27    3.¦
GC-HV1      82. Sandoz Alain                        1964 Boudry                        43.15,1     15.42,7   (339) diplôme   ¦    11.01   90.¦   10.53   89.¦   10.54   82.¦   10.26   79.¦
GC-HS       23. Santschi Philippe                   1970 Le Locle                      30.42,0      7.19,2   (340) diplôme   ¦     7.34   24.¦    7.24   20.¦    7.54   30.¦    7.47   29.¦
GC-HE       16. Sarret Yannick                      1987 Hauterive NE                  28.23,5      5.03,1    (20) diplôme   ¦     6.56   14.¦    6.57   16.¦    7.13   16.¦    7.16   19.¦
GC-HV2      53. Sautaux Michel, La Chaux-de-Fonds   1950 Kaufmann                      42.33,2     15.11,1   (341) diplôme   ¦    11.23   58.¦   10.15   52.¦   10.29   52.¦   10.24   52.¦
PC-ECFC     10. Schaad Julie, La Chaux-de-Fonds     2000 3PR91                          5.09,4      0.28,5   (458) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      46. Schaad Patrick                      1967 La Chaux-de-Fonds             35.59,1      8.26,7   (342) diplôme   ¦     9.02   41.¦    8.49   49.¦    9.07   50.¦    9.00   49.¦
GC-HS        1. Schaffner Jérôme, Neuchâtel         1978 FSG Bassecourt                23.22,8       -----     (9) diplôme   ¦     6.03    1.¦    5.46    2.¦    5.45    2.¦    5.46    1.¦
GC-DV2      23. Schaffter Muriel, Rossemaison       1967 Les Chtites                   30.31,3      6.52,8    (96) diplôme   ¦    10.07   21.¦   10.08   23.¦   10.15   24.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       33. Schafroth Sebastien                 1976 Tramelan                      31.40,3      8.17,5  (1100) diplôme   ¦     7.45   30.¦    7.46   32.¦    8.14   41.¦    7.53   33.¦
GC-HV3       3. Schaller Armin, Neuchâtel           1939 sm run                        33.40,8      1.42,4  (1093) diplôme   ¦     8.25    2.¦    8.13    3.¦    8.26    3.¦    8.35    4.¦
PC-P         9. Schaller Matteo                     2001 Hauterive NE                   3.15,0      0.30,7  (1011) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC     14. Schaller Nico                       1999 Hauterive NE                   5.01,6      0.55,1  (1010) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JG           1. Schaub Benjamin, La Chaux-de-Fonds  1990 SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-F     26.15,1       -----   (405) diplôme   ¦     6.19    1.¦    6.31    1.¦    6.44    1.¦    6.40    1.¦
GC-HE       10. Schenk Jonas                        1979 Pully                         27.09,2      3.48,8   (343) diplôme   ¦     6.55   13.¦    6.43   11.¦    6.51    9.¦    6.38    8.¦
PC-ECFB     10. Scherler Coralie, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1997 6OR11                          4.53,0      0.45,9   (507) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       32. Schild Frédéric                     1975 Peseux                        31.38,8      8.16,0   (344) diplôme   ¦     7.48   33.¦    7.50   35.¦    7.58   32.¦    8.01   38.¦
GC-W       ---  Schindler Christine                 1963 Cortaillod                    45.39,3       -----   (675) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Schindler Dominique                 1959 Cortaillod                    41.29,6       -----   (676) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2      19. Schindler Jacques                   1951 La Sarraz                     33.07,1      5.45,0   (345) diplôme   ¦     8.28   19.¦    8.08   19.¦    8.15   19.¦    8.15   20.¦
PC-ECFA     13. Schinz Mathilde                     1995 Neuchâtel                     10.18,7      2.31,8   (539) diplôme   ¦     5.15   14.¦    5.03   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV3       4. Schlunegger Claudine                1958 Cortaillod                    27.47,9      3.05,0    (97) diplôme   ¦     9.17    4.¦    9.17    4.¦    9.13    3.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV3       8. Schmid Etienne                      1947 Auvernier                     36.24,6      4.26,2   (904) diplôme   ¦     9.02    6.¦    8.52    7.¦    9.10    8.¦    9.20   11.¦
GC-HS       61. Schmidt Frédéric, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1973 Winkenbach SA 1               37.30,1     14.07,3   (905) diplôme   ¦     9.10   53.¦    9.22   68.¦    9.31   66.¦    9.26   70.¦
PC-ECFA      3. Schmidt Jeromine, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1996 SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-F      7.56,9      0.10,0   (540) diplôme   ¦     4.06    2.¦    3.50    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV3      23. Schmutz Beat                        1943 Düdingen                      47.04,7     15.06,3  (1071) diplôme   ¦    12.07   24.¦   11.26   23.¦   11.47   23.¦   11.43   23.¦
GC-DV2      29. Schneeberger Martine                1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds             32.13,3      8.34,8    (98) diplôme   ¦    10.47   28.¦   10.37   30.¦   10.48   32.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Schneeberger Ruth                   1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds             50.57,5       -----   (677) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC      5. Schneider Elio                      1999 La Chaux-de-Fonds              4.39,1      0.32,6   (483) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-P        40. Schneider Maeva                     2002 La Chaux-de-Fonds              4.02,6      1.18,3   (998) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS        8. Schneider Pascal                    1971 La Brévine                    27.07,2      3.44,4    (10) diplôme   ¦     6.41    7.¦    6.37    8.¦    6.55    8.¦    6.53    8.¦
GC-PN      ---  Schneider Valentine                 1993 Corcelles NE                  11.00,3       -----   (835) diplôme   ¦     5.33  ----¦    5.27  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       71. Schneiter Gregory, La Chaux-de-Fond 1981 Physic-Club Team              20.20,6 Passage Arr   (347)           ¦    10.21   60.¦    9.59   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2      16. Schneiter Sylvie                    1965 Neuchâtel                     29.39,3      6.00,8    (99) diplôme   ¦    10.06   17.¦    9.43   16.¦    9.49   17.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Scholl Michel                       1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds             15.11,2       -----   (973) diplôme   ¦     7.49  ----¦    7.21  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  School Jacqueline                   1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds             50.33,4       -----   (678) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV3       2. Schreiber Therese                   1957 Uster                         25.21,8      0.38,9   (870) diplôme   ¦     8.23    1.¦    8.20    1.¦    8.37    2.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFA      2. Schriber Katjana                    1996 Bern                           7.53,3      0.06,4   (541) diplôme   ¦     4.10    3.¦    3.43    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      15. Schulthess Thierry                  1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds             31.34,5      4.02,1   (348) diplôme   ¦     7.51   13.¦    7.50   17.¦    7.59   17.¦    7.53   16.¦
JF           8. Schumacher Nahime, Les Ponts-de-Mar 1990 Ecopharma                     37.29,8     15.16,1   (396) diplôme   ¦    12.14    9.¦   12.22    8.¦   12.53    7.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Schütz Jean-Marc                    ???? CH                             7.21,3       -----   (836)           ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Schütz Miriame                      ???? CH                            18.09,5       -----   (837)           ¦    18.09  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       34. Schwab Basile                       1971 La Chaux-de-Fonds             31.42,5      8.19,7   (349) diplôme   ¦     8.14   41.¦    7.49   34.¦    7.47   26.¦    7.51   32.¦
GC-HS       27. Schwab Cedric                       1972 Petit-Martel                  30.59,7      7.36,9  (1110) diplôme   ¦     7.47   31.¦    7.37   27.¦    7.49   28.¦    7.45   25.¦
GC-W       ---  Schwab Fabienne                     1958 Le Locle                      54.48,4       -----   (679) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2      41. Sciboz Valérie                      1968 Le Landeron                   36.53,4     13.14,9   (838) diplôme   ¦    11.57   40.¦   12.23   41.¦   12.32   40.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-P        31. Scurti Cécile                       2002 CH                             3.45,4      1.01,1   (917) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV1      19. Scurti Fanny                        1976 Dombresson                    30.40,8     10.19,8   (871) diplôme   ¦     9.58   17.¦   10.19   22.¦   10.23   23.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC     39. Scurti Nino                         2000 CH                             6.15,7      2.09,2   (924) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAGA      5. Seewer Antoine                      1991 Couvet                        11.32,7      1.17,2   (945) diplôme   ¦     3.51    4.¦    3.52    4.¦    3.48    4.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAGB      4. Seewer Quentin                      1993 Couvet                        11.04,4      0.47,6   (946) diplôme   ¦     3.42    4.¦    3.38    4.¦    3.42    4.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFB     24. Serquet Camille, La Chaux-de-Fonds  1998 Les Z'ouest                    6.14,8      2.07,7   (508) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2      47. Sester Alain                        1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds             40.08,6     12.46,5   (906) diplôme   ¦    10.48   52.¦   10.00   51.¦    9.56   49.¦    9.22   37.¦
GC-PN      ---  Sewell Esther                       1990 Le Locle                      13.37,7       -----   (841) diplôme   ¦     7.09  ----¦    6.27  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DS       11. Siegrist Magalie, La Sagne NE       1980 Famille Siegrist              31.08,5     11.02,6   (101) diplôme   ¦    10.30   11.¦   10.21   11.¦   10.16   12.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE        8. Siegrist Xavier, La Sagne NE        1979 Famille Siegrist              26.31,5      3.11,1   (350) diplôme   ¦     6.22    7.¦    6.35    8.¦    6.47    8.¦    6.46   10.¦
PC-ECGB      5. Sierro Nathan                       1997 Diesse                         4.29,8      0.29,2   (525) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Siffert Brigitte                    1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds             48.33,7       -----   (680) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       73. Silvano Marco                       1973 Cernier                       38.49,7     15.26,9   (351) diplôme   ¦    10.31   84.¦    9.09   64.¦    9.27   65.¦    9.40   76.¦
GC-DV2      24. Silvie Pellaton                     1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds             30.34,1      6.55,6   (102) diplôme   ¦     9.45   12.¦   10.15   24.¦   10.32   28.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DS       20. Simon Laetitia, Reconvilier         1988 Ecopharma                     38.50,5     18.44,6   (103) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   14.12   20.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Simon-Vermot Francoise              1973 Colombier NE                  50.34,6       -----  (1055) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       37. Singele Kenny                       1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds             32.47,7      9.27,3  (1064) diplôme   ¦     8.47   40.¦    7.58   36.¦    8.06   32.¦    7.55   29.¦
GC-HV1      97. Sinzig Claude-Eric                  1967 La Chaux-de-Fonds             39.40,9        VV 3   (352)           ¦     9.49   63.¦    9.39   71.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2      48. Smith John, La Chaux-de-Fonds       1951 Energizer                     40.10,4     12.48,3   (353) diplôme   ¦    11.06   56.¦    9.09   38.¦    9.59   51.¦    9.53   46.¦
PC-ECGA      7. Soguel Archibald                    1996 Neuchâtel                      8.17,0      0.52,1   (555) diplôme   ¦     4.10    6.¦    4.06   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Spadaro Nicolas                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds             10.07,5       -----   (843) diplôme   ¦     5.14  ----¦    4.53  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFB     11. Spadaro Zoé                         1997 La Chaux-de-Fonds              4.57,8      0.50,7   (509) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JG           9. Spielmann Robin, Le Locle           1990 Architecture Salus SA         39.27,6     13.12,5   (406) diplôme   ¦     9.25   11.¦    9.30   10.¦   10.17    9.¦   10.14   10.¦
GC-HV2      24. Spoletini Giovanni                  1953 La Chaux-de-Fonds             34.42,4      7.20,3   (354) diplôme   ¦     8.47   20.¦    8.27   22.¦    8.38   24.¦    8.48   28.¦
GC-HV2       4. Spring Hanspeter, Zollikofen        1951 smrun                         28.24,9      1.02,8  (1008) diplôme   ¦     7.06    4.¦    6.58    4.¦    7.10    5.¦    7.08    5.¦
GC-HV3       1. Staehli Ueli, Saeriswil             1945 smrun                         31.58,4       -----  (1043) diplôme   ¦     8.22    1.¦    7.56    1.¦    7.54    1.¦    7.44    1.¦
GC-HS       28. Stalder Johann                      1974 F-Morteau                     31.22,4      7.59,6   (355) diplôme   ¦     7.47   31.¦    7.45   29.¦    8.02   33.¦    7.48   30.¦
GC-HS        4. Stauffer Christophe, Corcelles NE   1971 SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-F     25.21,1      1.58,3   (356) diplôme   ¦     6.14    4.¦    6.12    4.¦    6.25    4.¦    6.28    4.¦
GC-HV1      18. Stauffer Laurent                    1966 Cortaillod                    31.59,0      4.26,6   (357) diplôme   ¦     8.07   18.¦    7.48   15.¦    8.01   20.¦    8.01   21.¦
GC-HE       52. Stauffer Lionel                     1979 La Chaux-de-Fonds             37.39,4     14.19,0   (358) diplôme   ¦     9.23   48.¦    9.09   55.¦    9.31   53.¦    9.34   55.¦
GC-W       ---  Stettler Florence                   1952 Neuchâtel                     57.14,5       -----   (681) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2      27. Stutz Petra                         1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds             31.31,7      7.53,2   (104) diplôme   ¦    10.58   31.¦   10.17   25.¦   10.15   25.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGB      9. Sunier Loïc                         1997 Diesse                         4.39,1      0.38,5   (526) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Surdez Daniel                       ???? CH                            12.25,2       -----   (844) diplôme   ¦     6.46  ----¦    5.38  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Surdez Fiorella                     ???? CH                            14.03,7       -----   (845) diplôme   ¦     7.31  ----¦    6.32  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGB     10. Suter Gil                           1998 Le Locle                       4.42,5      0.41,9   (527) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Suter Jacques                       1971 Le Locle                      48.16,3       -----  (1022) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-P        45. Sutton Sophie                       2003 Leysin                         5.31,0      2.46,7   (438) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-P        17. Sutton Zali                         2003 Leysin                         3.27,9      0.43,6   (439) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

total 90



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.