La Trotteuse 2008, La Chaux-de-Fonds - par nom "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss           ¦      boucle 1 ¦     boucle 2 ¦     boucle 3 ¦     boucle 4 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GC-HV2      49. Racine Georges-André                1957 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     40.17,0     12.54,9   (323) diplôme   ¦    10.27   46.¦    9.41   47.¦    9.54   48.¦   10.13   51.¦
PC-ECGC     27. Racine Michaël                      2000 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane      5.20,1      1.13,6   (480) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGA      2. Racine Thomas                       1995 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane      7.37,2      0.12,3   (552) diplôme   ¦     3.46    2.¦    3.50    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-P        33. Racine Zoé                          2001 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane      3.46,0      1.01,7   (435) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAGB      1. Ramseier Reto                       1993 Ipsach                        10.16,8       -----   (578) diplôme   ¦     3.38    1.¦    3.25    1.¦    3.13    1.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       25. Raso Ilario                         1975 Fleurier                      30.49,5      7.26,7   (324) diplôme   ¦     8.05   37.¦    7.35   25.¦    7.41   24.¦    7.27   16.¦
GC-HV2      26. Ratinaud Jean Michel                1953 F-Pont de Roide               35.43,8      8.21,7   (325) diplôme   ¦     9.19   31.¦    8.50   31.¦    8.57   27.¦    8.37   25.¦
GC-HV2      60. Rätz Pierre                         1951 La Chaux-de-Fonds             48.01,1     20.39,0   (899) diplôme   ¦    12.14   62.¦   11.42   61.¦   11.56   61.¦   12.08   61.¦
GC-W       ---  Rauss Carolie                       1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds             45.38,7       -----   (668) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       15. Rauss Steve                         1979 Le Locle                      28.17,2      4.56,8   (326) diplôme   ¦     6.58   16.¦    6.57   15.¦    7.08   14.¦    7.13   16.¦
GC-DV2      18. Rawyler Catherine                   1964 Savagnier                     29.47,9      6.09,4    (85) diplôme   ¦    10.07   20.¦    9.49   17.¦    9.50   18.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV1      29. Rebetez Béatrice                    1971 Le Locle                      38.39,9     18.18,9    (86) diplôme   ¦    12.31   31.¦   12.56   29.¦   13.11   30.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFB     23. Rebetez Camille                     1998 Le Locle                       6.09,4      2.02,3   (506) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-P        43. Rebetez Margaux                     2003 Le Locle                       4.31,2      1.46,9   (829) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC     29. Rebetez Martin                      2000 Le Locle                       5.28,8      1.22,3   (481) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2      43. Redondo Anne-Mary, La Chaux-de-Fond 1964 Nail's Mod                    37.12,3     13.33,8    (87) diplôme   ¦    12.10   42.¦   12.23   42.¦   12.38   42.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Régnier Michel                      1958 F-Les Breseux                 42.50,7       -----   (669) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2      62. Reich Daniel                        1958 Diessenhofen                  48.30,1     21.08,0  (1083) diplôme   ¦    12.15   63.¦   12.15   63.¦   12.18   63.¦   11.41   59.¦
GC-HS        9. Reichen Frederic, Les Brenets       1971 EMA 2 Lily Running            28.24,4      5.01,6   (969) diplôme   ¦     6.59    9.¦    7.11   11.¦    7.13    9.¦    7.00    9.¦
GC-HS       76. Reichen Stephane                    1974 Les Brenets                   39.05,0     15.42,2   (900) diplôme   ¦     9.52   67.¦    9.37   76.¦    9.47   74.¦    9.46   78.¦
GC-W       ---  Reichenbach Monique                 1947 La Chaux-de-Fonds             45.39,9       -----   (670) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Reichenbach Monique                 1947 La Chaux-de-Fonds             15.39,9       -----   (830) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFC     18. Renggli Amélie                      2000 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.31,2      0.50,3   (457) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      72. Renggli Jean-Claude                 1962 La Chaux-de-Fonds             39.54,3     12.21,9   (327) diplôme   ¦    10.24   77.¦    9.42   73.¦   10.01   73.¦    9.45   65.¦
GC-W       ---  Requet Jean-François                1970 F-Le Russey                   44.12,8       -----   (671) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS        6. Rerat Jacques, Chevenez             1976 GSA                           26.23,5      3.00,7  (1087) diplôme   ¦     6.46    8.¦    6.31    7.¦    6.35    6.¦    6.31    6.¦
GC-DV2      33. Rérat Sabine, Chevenez              1964 Les Chtites                   32.53,0      9.14,5    (88) diplôme   ¦    10.56   30.¦   10.38   31.¦   11.18   34.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFA     17. Retter Evan                         1996 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.33,6 Passage Arr   (938)           ¦     5.33   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      63. Rey Denis                           1961 Bollion                       38.28,9     10.56,5  (1088) diplôme   ¦     9.47   61.¦    9.32   65.¦    9.37   62.¦    9.31   63.¦
PC-ECGC      3. Richard Ulysse, Cernier             2000 Les Dalton                     4.29,6      0.23,1   (482) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2      29. Richoz Philippe                     1957 Marin-Epagnier                36.08,4      8.46,3   (328) diplôme   ¦     9.10   26.¦    8.44   27.¦    9.08   31.¦    9.05   31.¦
GC-HV1      27. Rickli Eric                         1962 Genève                        33.15,7      5.43,3   (329) diplôme   ¦     8.16   21.¦    8.10   28.¦    8.27   31.¦    8.21   28.¦
GC-HV1      12. Robert Claude                       1965 Peseux                        30.54,5      3.22,1   (901) diplôme   ¦     8.02   16.¦    7.33   10.¦    7.44   11.¦    7.34   10.¦
GC-DV1      10. Robert Véronique                    1970 Colombier NE                  27.28,0      7.07,0    (90) diplôme   ¦     9.11    9.¦    9.03   10.¦    9.13   11.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV1      14. Robert-Voirol Mélanie               1971 Chézard-St-Martin             28.31,8      8.10,8    (91) diplôme   ¦     9.34   15.¦    9.34   14.¦    9.23   12.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       40. Rochat Grégory                      1982 La Chaux-de-Fonds             34.44,7     11.24,3   (330) diplôme   ¦     9.56   54.¦    8.21   40.¦    8.19   37.¦    8.08   38.¦
GC-HV3      24. Rochat Luc                          1948 Les Ponts-de-Martel           47.09,7     15.11,3    (60) diplôme   ¦    12.01   23.¦   11.29   24.¦   11.50   24.¦   11.47   24.¦
GC-W       ---  Roche-Meredith Françoise            1959 Le Locle                      57.33,1       -----   (672) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       82. Romeo Giovanni                      1969 La Chaux-de-Fonds             39.57,5     16.34,7   (331) diplôme   ¦     9.39   62.¦    9.37   75.¦   10.21   86.¦   10.19   86.¦
GC-W       ---  Rosselet Endri                      1972 La Chaux-du-Milieu            49.56,7       -----   (955) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV1       9. Rosselet Isabelle, Les Brenets      1972 Voegtli Team                  27.06,7      6.45,7    (92) diplôme   ¦     9.18   10.¦    8.51    8.¦    8.57    8.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2      34. Rossi Sandra                        1968 La Chaux-de-Fonds             33.21,0      9.42,5    (93) diplôme   ¦    11.26   36.¦   11.01   34.¦   10.52   33.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGB      2. Rota Jonas                          1997 La Chaux-de-Fonds              4.02,1      0.01,5   (976) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV3      19. Roth Claude-Alain                   1943 Chambrelien                   42.34,0     10.35,6   (902) diplôme   ¦    11.01   18.¦   10.24   18.¦   10.32   19.¦   10.35   19.¦
GC-HS       80. Röthlisberger Jean-Marie            1976 Le Locle                      39.24,5     16.01,7   (332) diplôme   ¦     9.43   64.¦    9.49   82.¦   10.04   82.¦    9.47   79.¦
PC-ECGA      8. Roueche Arnaud, La Chaux-de-Fonds   1996 Les Roueche                    8.18,0      0.53,1   (553) diplôme   ¦     4.11    8.¦    4.06    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV1      17. Roueche Laurence, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1971 Les Roueche                   29.50,9      9.29,9    (94) diplôme   ¦     9.58   18.¦   10.04   17.¦    9.48   16.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGA      6. Roueche Quentin, La Chaux-de-Fonds  1996 Les Roueche                    8.04,3      0.39,4   (554) diplôme   ¦     4.10    6.¦    3.54    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1       4. Roueche Stéphane                    1968 Diesse                        28.54,0      1.21,6   (903) diplôme   ¦     7.14    5.¦    7.05    4.¦    7.16    3.¦    7.17    5.¦
PC-ECGC     30. Ruchet Kazan                        2000 Peseux                         5.31,9      1.25,4  (1009) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      93. Ruchet Stéphane, Les Ponts-de-Marte 1967 Nivarox2                      46.44,6     19.12,2   (333) diplôme   ¦    10.31   81.¦   11.14   95.¦   12.20   94.¦   12.38   95.¦
GC-HV3       6. Rüfenacht Raymond                   1943 La Chaux-de-Fonds             35.16,3      3.17,9   (334) diplôme   ¦     9.11    7.¦    8.32    6.¦    8.42    6.¦    8.50    6.¦
GC-PN      ---  Rusconi Olivia                      1990 Neuchâtel                     11.00,1       -----   (833) diplôme   ¦     5.32  ----¦    5.27  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Ryser Barbara                       1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds             50.34,8       -----   (673) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGB     15. Ryser Valentin, La Chaux-de-Fonds   1998 Les guépards                   5.03,7      1.03,1   (934) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAFB      2. Ryter Joanna                        1994 Colombier NE                  12.34,6      0.27,5   (568) diplôme   ¦     4.09    1.¦    4.12    2.¦    4.12    2.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Ryter Maud                          1963 Colombier NE                  42.26,1       -----   (674) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

total 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.