La Trotteuse 2008, La Chaux-de-Fonds - par nom "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss           ¦      boucle 1 ¦     boucle 2 ¦     boucle 3 ¦     boucle 4 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GC-HS       62. Gaberel Fabien                      1976 Neuchâtel                     37.35,7     14.12,9   (219) diplôme   ¦     9.56   71.¦    9.05   61.¦    9.10   60.¦    9.22   67.¦
PC-ECFB      5. Gaillard Aixala                     1997 Neuchâtel                      4.19,3      0.12,2   (497) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC     10. Gaillard Océan                      2000 Neuchâtel                      4.54,1      0.47,6   (471) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       51. Gaille César, Neuchâtel             1982 Winkenbach SA 1               37.30,2     14.09,8   (881) diplôme   ¦     9.11   45.¦    9.21   57.¦    9.33   54.¦    9.24   51.¦
PC-ECGB      8. Galvan Théo, La Chaux-de-Fonds      1998 Les Z'ouest                    4.37,6      0.37,0   (513) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       15. Gane Frederic                       1978 Les Reussilles                29.32,2      6.09,4   (882) diplôme   ¦     7.07   12.¦    7.33   23.¦    7.25   15.¦    7.26   14.¦
GC-W       ---  Garcia Suter Christine              1972 Le Locle                      48.16,0       -----   (632) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFB      8. Garino Fanny, La Chaux-de-Fonds     1998 4PR091                         4.48,8      0.41,7   (498) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       36. Gaulard Jean-Christophe, F-Frambouh 1973 Nivarox1                      31.58,6      8.35,8   (220) diplôme   ¦     7.54   34.¦    7.54   37.¦    8.15   42.¦    7.54   34.¦
GC-HS       53. Gaume Stéphane                      1971 Boudry                        35.25,9     12.03,1   (221) diplôme   ¦     9.52   68.¦    8.34   51.¦    8.40   51.¦    8.18   48.¦
GC-DV2      10. Gauthier Fabienne                   1962 Le Locle                      27.56,2      4.17,7    (48) diplôme   ¦     9.26   10.¦    9.10    9.¦    9.19   11.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFC     14. Gauthier Léonie, La Chaux-de-Fonds  2000 Les Flammes rouges             5.20,7      0.39,8   (448) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      20. Gauthier Pierre                     1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds             32.13,9      4.41,5   (222) diplôme   ¦     8.12   19.¦    7.56   22.¦    8.06   23.¦    7.58   20.¦
PC-ECFB     17. Gauthier Romane                     1998 La Chaux-de-Fonds              5.22,1      1.15,0   (930) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Geering René                        1950 Le Locle                      15.12,3       -----   (755) diplôme   ¦     7.25  ----¦    7.47  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      10. Geiser Bernard                      1959 Dombresson                    30.35,0      3.02,6  (1096) diplôme   ¦     7.31    9.¦    7.32    9.¦    7.41   10.¦    7.49   12.¦
GC-HS       90. Geiser David, Le Locle              1972 Nivarox2                      43.10,9     19.48,1   (223) diplôme   ¦    10.34   88.¦   10.46   92.¦   11.05   91.¦   10.44   89.¦
GC-HV2      33. Gemignani Rossano                   1956 Cornaux NE                    36.31,9      9.09,8   (224) diplôme   ¦     9.20   33.¦    8.56   33.¦    9.05   29.¦    9.09   33.¦
GC-HS       87. Gendre Frédéric                     1974 Neyruz FR                     40.57,2     17.34,4   (225) diplôme   ¦    11.00   93.¦    9.55   85.¦   10.08   84.¦    9.52   80.¦
GC-HV1      38. Genné Daniel                        1964 La Chaux-de-Fonds             35.03,9      7.31,5   (226) diplôme   ¦     8.41   30.¦    8.34   39.¦    8.55   41.¦    8.52   43.¦
GC-HS       43. Gerber Claudy                       1974 Sonvilier                     33.11,3      9.48,5  (1098) diplôme   ¦     8.59   50.¦    8.09   44.¦    8.04   36.¦    7.57   35.¦
GC-W       ---  Gerber Milena                       1978 Alle                          52.08,5       -----   (633) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-P        18. Gerber Nina, Alle                   2003 Gerber's Family                3.28,3      0.44,0   (425) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       70. Gerber Sébastien, Alle              1972 Gerber's Family               38.42,8     15.20,0   (227) diplôme   ¦    10.23   79.¦    9.33   74.¦    9.40   70.¦    9.04   60.¦
GC-HV1      76. Gerber Ulrich                       1963 Chézard-St-Martin             40.15,3     12.42,9  (1081) diplôme   ¦     9.58   68.¦    9.48   77.¦   10.07   77.¦   10.22   78.¦
PC-ECGB     20. Gertsch Killian, La Chaux-de-Fonds  1998 5PR061                         5.41,5      1.40,9   (514) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFA      1. Gibson Coralie                      1995 Cortaillod                     7.46,9       -----   (535) diplôme   ¦     4.03    1.¦    3.43    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECFC     10. Gibson Emilie                       1999 Cortaillod                     5.09,4      0.28,5   (449) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAGB      2. Gigandet Célien, Les Breuleux       1993 CAFM                          10.51,2      0.34,4   (575) diplôme   ¦     3.39    3.¦    3.32    2.¦    3.39    2.¦    ----  ----¦
JG           4. Gigandet Célien, Les Breuleux       1993 CAFM                          31.13,2      4.58,1  (1024) diplôme   ¦     7.57    8.¦    7.41    4.¦    7.55    4.¦    7.39    5.¦
GC-HV2      59. Gilardini Serge                     1957 Neuchâtel                     46.13,2     18.51,1   (228) diplôme   ¦    11.45   60.¦   11.24   59.¦   11.54   60.¦   11.08   57.¦
GC-HV1      87. Gilliand Pascal                     1962 La Chaux-de-Fonds             43.50,0     16.17,6  (1042) diplôme   ¦    11.32   94.¦   10.41   86.¦   10.59   84.¦   10.36   81.¦
GC-PN      ---  Gindraux Robert                     ???? La Chaux-de-Fonds             13.11,1       -----   (758)           ¦    13.11  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAGA      1. Gionchetta Victor                   1992 La Heutte                     10.15,5       -----   (592) diplôme   ¦     3.37    1.¦    3.25    1.¦    3.12    1.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      30. Girardin André                      1959 Marin-Epagnier                34.02,3      6.29,9   (229) diplôme   ¦     9.08   43.¦    8.20   32.¦    8.19   28.¦    8.13   26.¦
GC-HV3      11. Girardin Frédy                      1945 Epalinges                     38.26,9      6.28,5   (230) diplôme   ¦    10.05   12.¦    9.27   10.¦    9.38   11.¦    9.15   10.¦
GC-HS       55. Girardin Laurent                    1969 Fontainemelon                 35.33,4     12.10,6   (231) diplôme   ¦    10.43   90.¦    8.26   47.¦    8.12   40.¦    8.11   42.¦
GC-DV2       7. Girardin Olivia                     1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds             27.18,2      3.39,7    (49) diplôme   ¦     9.21    8.¦    9.00    7.¦    8.56    6.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Giugno Laetitia                     1981 La Chaux-de-Fonds             48.52,3       -----   (634) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       88. Giugno Pietro                       1973 La Chaux-de-Fonds             41.38,7     18.15,9   (232) diplôme   ¦    10.26   81.¦   10.16   88.¦   10.26   87.¦   10.28   88.¦
PC-ECFB     14. Glauser Coralie, Chézard-St-Martin  1998 Les Lutins                     5.20,3      1.13,2   (499) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-P        24. Glauser Maël, Chézard-St-Martin     2003 Les Lutins                     3.34,9      0.50,6   (427) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Glauser Marlène                     1974 Les Ponts-de-Martel         1:02.01,7       -----   (635) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       60. Glauser Stephane                    1974 La Chaux-de-Fonds             37.21,2     13.58,4  (1089) diplôme   ¦    10.24   80.¦    8.51   57.¦    9.03   56.¦    9.01   59.¦
PC-ECGC     12. Glauser Tristan, Chézard-St-Martin  2000 Les Lutins                     4.57,5      0.51,0   (472) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2      63. Gloor Stephan                       1956 La Chaux-de-Fonds             34.19,7 Passage Arr  (1062)           ¦    10.51   53.¦   11.36   60.¦   11.52   59.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2      37. Gnaegi-Ducommun Brigitte, Corcelles 1959 Famille Gnaegi                35.54,1     12.15,6    (50) diplôme   ¦    12.00   41.¦   11.53   37.¦   12.00   37.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2      43. Gnaegi Hubert, Corcelles NE         1954 Famille Gnaegi                39.03,1     11.41,0   (233) diplôme   ¦    10.04   43.¦    9.37   45.¦    9.42   43.¦    9.38   42.¦
GC-PN      ---  Gnaegi Philippe                     1962 Neuchâtel                     13.14,2       -----  (1051) diplôme   ¦     6.57  ----¦    6.16  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Gnaegi Sophie                       1993 Corcelles NE                  11.00,1       -----   (759) diplôme   ¦     5.33  ----¦    5.27  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAFB      6. Gnaegi Sophie, Corcelles NE         1993 Famille Gnaegi                14.20,6      2.13,5   (565) diplôme   ¦     4.39    6.¦    4.49    6.¦    4.51    6.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2      12. Gogniat Andrée                      1959 Lajoux JU                     28.32,6      4.54,1    (51) diplôme   ¦     9.23    9.¦    9.32   12.¦    9.36   13.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV2       6. Gogniat Dominique                   1952 Les Genevez JU                29.10,2      1.48,1   (883) diplôme   ¦     7.19    6.¦    7.12    6.¦    7.19    6.¦    7.18    6.¦
GC-DV3       1. Gogniat Mariette                    1953 Lajoux JU                     24.42,9       -----  (1060) diplôme   ¦     8.24    2.¦    8.20    2.¦    7.58    1.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       38. Golay Christophe                    1979 Cernier                       33.03,0      9.42,6   (235) diplôme   ¦     8.02   32.¦    8.08   38.¦    8.20   38.¦    8.31   45.¦
GC-HV1      24. Goncalues Jaime                     1964 Colombier NE                  32.42,8      5.10,4  (1079) diplôme   ¦     8.22   26.¦    7.55   21.¦    8.16   26.¦    8.08   25.¦
GC-DV3       3. Gosparini Denise                    1958 Choëx                         27.33,7      2.50,8    (52) diplôme   ¦     9.13    3.¦    9.02    3.¦    9.17    4.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DS        8. Gosteli Athalie, La Brévine         1986 Famille Gosteli               26.47,1      6.41,2  (1019) diplôme   ¦     8.42    8.¦    9.04    8.¦    9.00    7.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGA      3. Gosteli Elie, La Brévine            1995 Famille Gosteli                7.43,6      0.18,7  (1017) diplôme   ¦     3.59    3.¦    3.44    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAFA      4. Gosteli Saraie, La Brévine          1991 Famille Gosteli               13.33,7      0.51,7  (1018) diplôme   ¦     4.21    2.¦    4.49    4.¦    4.23    3.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HE       72. Goth Nicolas                        1982 Le Locle                       0.27,2 Passage Arr   (236)           ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV1      18. Graber Deborah                      1976 La Chaux-de-Fonds             30.34,6     10.13,6    (53) diplôme   ¦    10.21   19.¦   10.11   18.¦   10.01   20.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAFB      9. Grand Clévia                        1994 Cressier NE                   17.32,5      5.25,4   (566) diplôme   ¦     5.36    9.¦    6.02    9.¦    5.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2      31. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                   32.24,0      8.45,5    (54) diplôme   ¦    11.08   33.¦   10.34   29.¦   10.40   30.¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGA      1. Grandjean Antoine                   1995 La Chaux-de-Fonds              7.24,9       -----  (1016) diplôme   ¦     3.43    1.¦    3.41    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
JG           7. Grandjean Arsène, La Chaux-de-Fonds ???? Architecture Salus SA         33.20,7      7.05,6   (401) diplôme   ¦     7.53    7.¦    8.06    6.¦    8.37    6.¦    8.44    8.¦
GC-HE       59. Grandjean David                     1979 Cernier                       39.32,9     16.12,5   (237) diplôme   ¦     9.45   52.¦    9.41   59.¦    9.55   58.¦   10.09   61.¦
PC-CAGA      8. Gremion Guillaume                   1992 Cortaillod                    15.55,8      5.40,3   (593) diplôme   ¦     5.13    6.¦    5.27    6.¦    5.14    6.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-W       ---  Grenouillet Dolorès                 1963 F-Morteau                   1:01.59,6       -----   (636) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Grezet Jacques                      1961 Le Locle                      11.50,8       -----   (959) diplôme   ¦     5.52  ----¦    5.58  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV3      11. Grivel Gisèle                       1942 Cortaillod                    33.27,3      8.44,4    (55) diplôme   ¦    11.18   11.¦   10.56   10.¦   11.12   12.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       44. Grossenbacher Stephane, La Chaux-de 1970 Cross-Club CdF                33.16,6      9.53,8   (971) diplôme   ¦     8.48   45.¦    8.00   41.¦    8.16   43.¦    8.11   43.¦
PC-ECFC     22. Grossenbacher Théa, La Chaux-de-Fon 2000 Les Flammes rouges             5.55,6      1.14,7   (450) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      68. Grossmann René, Courfaivre          1966 Raitech                       39.17,2     11.44,8   (238) diplôme   ¦    10.10   73.¦    9.41   72.¦    9.54   67.¦    9.30   62.¦
GC-PN      ---  Grosvernier Adrien                  ???? La Chaux-de-Fonds             12.45,5       -----   (761)           ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Grosvernier Rose-Marie              1952 La Chaux-de-Fonds             12.45,2       -----   (762) diplôme   ¦     6.17  ----¦    6.27  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV3      12. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              1952 La Chaux-de-Fonds             33.28,4      8.45,5   (970) diplôme   ¦    11.01    8.¦   11.06   12.¦   11.20   13.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-DV2      39. Grueter Heger Florence              1965 La Chaux-de-Fonds             36.12,1     12.33,6    (56) diplôme   ¦    11.36   38.¦   11.58   38.¦   12.37   41.¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HV1      83. Guillaume Jean-Charles, F-Le Russey 1967 Winkenbach SA 2               43.17,0     15.44,6   (884) diplôme   ¦    10.35   83.¦   10.45   87.¦   10.57   83.¦   10.58   86.¦
PC-ECGB     13. Guillet Romain                      1998 La Chaux-de-Fonds              4.55,0      0.54,4   (515) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Guinchard Stéphanie                 1990 Peseux                        11.00,7       -----   (765) diplôme   ¦     5.33  ----¦    5.27  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-PN      ---  Guinchard Valérie                   1992 Peseux                        11.00,3       -----   (766) diplôme   ¦     5.31  ----¦    5.28  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-CAFB     11. Gurtner Coralie, L'Auberson         1994 VTT Balcon du Jura Ste-Cr      0.30,2 Passage Arr   (567)           ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
PC-ECGC     19. Gurtner Johan, L'Auberson           2000 VTT Balcon du Jura Ste-Cr      5.11,8      1.05,3   (474) diplôme   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
GC-HS       49. Gurtner Manuel, L'Auberson          1971 VTT Balcon du Jura Ste-Cr     34.59,5     11.36,7   (239) diplôme   ¦     9.31   60.¦    8.27   48.¦    8.40   52.¦    8.19   49.¦
GC-HV2      30. Guyot Jean-Claude                   1949 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane     36.13,9      8.51,8   (240) diplôme   ¦     9.14   28.¦    8.49   30.¦    9.11   34.¦    8.58   30.¦
JF           3. Guyothel Anie, Vernier              1990 Tri Club Genève               25.42,4      3.28,7  (1058) diplôme   ¦     8.44    3.¦    8.34    3.¦    8.24    2.¦    ----  ----¦

total 87



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.