GORE-TEX Transalpine Run 2008 - 2nd stage: St. Ulrich - Mittersill - by name "M"

category    pos name/city                                year team/city                        time        back     bib  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Runner     352. Madueno Maria Luisa, MEX-Tijuana Baja Ca 1956 Ultrarun 3                 10:40.24,6   5:18.57,8 (152-1)  
Runner     129. Mair Stefan, A-Tristach                  1966 Team Pago Austria           8:02.55,4   2:41.28,6 (109-1)  
Runner     397. Malget Camille, L-Steinsel               1959 Die Luxemburger            13:00.00,0   7:38.33,2  (62-1)  
Runner     397. Malget Vera, L-Steinsel                  1962 Die Luxemburger            13:00.00,0   7:38.33,2  (62-2)  
Runner     299. Manini Michele, I-Iseo (BS)              1970 Team Freezone              10:12.51,9   4:51.25,1 (128-1)  
Runner     380. Mans Vicens, E-Siurana                   1951 Team La Siuranella         11:02.04,0   5:40.37,2 (183-1)  
Runner     324. Marsden Judith, BER-Smiths               1967 Team Twisted Anatomy       10:24.05,4   5:02.38,6  (87-2)  
Runner      11. Martin Pascual Jordi, E-Campdevànol      1969 Seleccio Catalana Feec Te   5:49.44,5     28.17,7 (214-2)  
Runner      62. Maurer Wolfgang, I-Sand in Taufers (BZ)  1964 Team Sand In Taufers        7:04.15,8   1:42.49,0  (75-1)  
Runner     226. Mayer Marcel, Melchingen                 1984 Rennsteighirsch Und Albga   9:18.20,4   3:56.53,6  (53-2)  
Runner     160. Meinhardt Angela, Gera                   1968 Die Meinhardts Aus Gera     8:32.54,0   3:11.27,2  (30-1)  
Runner     160. Meinhardt Henry, Gera                    1959 Die Meinhardts Aus Gera     8:32.54,0   3:11.27,2  (30-2)  
Runner     332. Melendez Unzetabarranechea Fernando, E-M 1973 Team Trote-Extrem 6        10:27.42,0   5:06.15,2  (36-2)  
Runner     104. Merk Nelly, CH-Oetwil am See             1958 Team Alpinrunner.Ch 4       7:48.54,0   2:27.27,2  (67-1)  
Runner     306. Meurer-Karus Ursula, Bad Soden-Samünster 1961 Team Die La(h)mas          10:16.33,1   4:55.06,3  (84-2)  
Runner       8. Miksch Thomas, Kempten                   1962 Blt Laufsportsaukel-Haglö   5:40.27,0     19.00,2  (23-1)  
Runner     318. Mitchell Paula, GB-London                1964 Team Sole Sisters          10:23.23,5   5:01.56,7 (146-1)  
Runner     195. Mödinger Walter, Ulm                     1956 Team Ulmer Donauläufer      8:55.03,4   3:33.36,6 (111-1)  
Runner     206. Moises Pons Fornell, E-Berga             1956 Team Aliga                  9:00.57,4   3:39.30,6  (58-2)  
Runner     127. Molinari Luca, I-Trento (TN)             1968 Team Ottabrin               8:02.42,9   2:41.16,1 (114-2)  
Runner     397. Molloy Greg, IRL-Dublin                  1972 Team Ireland               13:00.00,0   7:38.33,2 (207-2)  
Runner     249. Monna Christian, NL-De Lier              1982 Team Kct                    9:33.20,2   4:11.53,4 (105-1)  
Runner     395. Morales Medina Daniel, E-Barcelona       1979 Team La Vanguardia         11:19.36,0   5:58.09,2  (15-2)  
Runner     395. Morales Medina Xavier Aldekoa, E-Barcelo 1981 Team La Vanguardia         11:19.36,0   5:58.09,2  (15-1)  
Runner     139. Morawetz Hubert, A-Gutau                 1969 Team Sk-Vöest               8:08.54,2   2:47.27,4  (42-2)  
Runner     169. Morcillo Del Río Sergi, E-Palma de Mallo 1977 Team Sa Milana-Alaro Ii     8:43.07,1   3:21.40,3  (55-1)  
Runner      67. Morgen Uli, Kempten                      1968 Müller / Houdek - Team -    7:08.12,5   1:46.45,7 (213-2)  
Men         12. Mountain Runners                         ???? Spanien                     6:59.32,8   1:38.05,8   (158)  
Runner     224. Moya Juan Gabriel, E-Palma Mallorca      1979 Team Sa Milana-Alaro Iii    9:16.51,0   3:55.24,2  (56-1)  
Runner      43. Mühlbacher Andreas, A-Gaaden             1966 Team Rückenwind             6:40.58,2   1:19.31,4 (131-1)  
Men         15. Müller / Houdek - Team - Wertach         ???? Deutschland                 7:08.12,5   1:46.45,5   (213)  
Runner     131. Müller Hans-Albert, Markkleeberg         1960 Team M&m                    8:06.50,3   2:45.23,5 (211-1)  
Runner     259. Munkler Michael, Altusried               1958 Team Bergsport-Martin-Nes   9:41.56,9   4:20.30,1 (179-1)  

total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.