Dames 10,4 km

15. Traîne-Savates 2008 - Dames 10,4 km

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang       moyenne
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reulen Stijntje                     1967 Arzier                        38.46,4       -----   (693)  FV1      1.       3.43
    2. Annen-Lamard Sandra, Ecublens VD    1977 New Concept Sports            38.55,7      0.09,3     (3)  FS       1.       3.44
    3. Dufour Ludivine                     1981 Les Bioux                     39.52,7      1.06,3     (2)  FS       2.       3.50
    4. Chollet Maya                        1987 Palézieux-Village             40.13,1      1.26,7   (892)  FS       3.       3.52
    5. Bouquet Christiane                  1963 Ste-Croix                     40.20,8      1.34,4     (4)  FV1      2.       3.52
    6. Staehli Delphine                    1981 Corminboeuf                   40.26,4      1.40,0   (451)  FS       4.       3.53
    7. Colaone Christine                   1962 Bettens                       41.47,8      3.01,4   (124)  FV1      3.       4.01
    8. Zenker Jennifer                     1982 Lausanne                      42.27,7      3.41,3   (632)  FS       5.       4.04
    9. Bolay Claire                        1958 Chexbres                      42.47,6      4.01,2   (789)  FV2      1.       4.06
   10. Guignard Vérène                     1976 Pully                         42.59,3      4.12,9   (835)  FS       6.       4.08
   11. Chèvre Melanie                      1982 Dombresson                    43.35,3      4.48,9   (118)  FS       7.       4.11
   12. Danalet Virgine, Rossenges          1989 FSG Corcelles                 43.45,6      4.59,2   (739)  FJ       1.       4.12
   13. Lemieux Barbara                     1957 St-Cergue                     44.14,2      5.27,8   (284)  FV2      2.       4.15
   14. Ponthus Stéphanie                   1974 St-Cergue                     44.15,0      5.28,6   (391)  FS       8.       4.15
   15. Pfeiffer Martine                    1959 Le Locle                      44.23,2      5.36,8   (378)  FV1      4.       4.16
   16. Curtet Saskia, Lausanne             1981 Rusteam                       44.44,5      5.58,1   (744)  FS       9.       4.18
   17. Lais Cathy                          1978 Lausanne                      44.46,4      6.00,0   (796)  FS       10.      4.18
   18. Richoz Teresa, Epalinges            1958 Footing Club Lsne             46.34,0      7.47,6   (858)  FV2      3.       4.28
   19. Loubry Valérie                      1968 Vucherens                     46.43,9      7.57,5   (294)  FV1      5.       4.29
   20. Volet Lise                          1978 Lausanne                      46.45,3      7.58,9   (481)  FS       11.      4.29
   21. Siegenthaler Nathalie, Goumoens-la- 1967 Footing Club Lausanne         46.52,6      8.06,2   (444)  FV1      6.       4.30
   22. Gremaud Cochard Lise-Louise         1949 Le Jordil                     47.12,0      8.25,6   (220)  FV2      4.       4.32
   23. Dupasquier Céline                   1982 Lutry                         47.12,9      8.26,5   (171)  FS       12.      4.32
   24. Parolini Eliane                     1966 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          47.21,1      8.34,7   (363)  FV1      7.       4.33
   25. Purro Pauline                       1990 La Chaux-de-Fonds             47.54,7      9.08,3   (757)  FJ       2.       4.36
   26. Wyss Charlotte                      1954 La Chaux-de-Fonds             47.57,4      9.11,0   (509)  FV2      5.       4.36
   27. Gosteli Athalie                     1986 La Brévine                    47.58,3      9.11,9   (878)  FS       13.      4.36
   28. Yersin Nicole                       1962 Chessel                       47.59,3      9.12,9   (513)  FV1      8.       4.36
   29. Jotterand Myriam, Villars-Mendraz   1970 Footing Lausanne              48.00,1      9.13,7   (772)  FS       14.      4.36
   30. Heller Lene                         1974 Lausanne                      48.04,5      9.18,1   (570)  FS       15.      4.37
   31. Gosparini Denise                    1958 Choëx                         48.08,1      9.21,7   (218)  FV2      6.       4.37
   32. Chapuis Fabienne                    1969 Romanel-sur-Morges            48.18,7      9.32,3   (773)  FS       16.      4.38
   33. Avondet Anne-Laure                  1968 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          48.29,2      9.42,8    (42)  FV1      9.       4.39
   34. Court Sandrine                      1973 Corcelles NE                  48.36,7      9.50,3   (135)  FS       17.      4.40
   35. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             1963 Les Thioleyres                49.11,1     10.24,7    (65)  FV1      10.      4.43
   36. Gosteli Soraie                      1990 La Brévine                    49.21,7     10.35,3   (877)  FJ       3.       4.44
   37. Marthy Sibylle, Montricher          1963 Pied du Jura                  49.22,7     10.36,3   (884)  FV1      11.      4.44
   38. Rapoport                            1985 Yverdon-les-Bains             49.37,1     10.50,7   (400)  FS       18.      4.46
   39. Smith Stéphanie                     1958 Lausanne                      49.38,8     10.52,4   (613)  FV2      7.       4.46
   40. Thonney Laetitia                    1979 Veyrier                       49.43,2     10.56,8   (465)  FS       19.      4.46
   41. Comte Claudia                       1957 Troistorrents                 49.45,6     10.59,2   (716)  FV2      8.       4.47
   42. Gilliard Patricia                   1957 Chexbres                      49.46,5     11.00,1   (215)  FV2      9.       4.47
   43. Salamin Caroline                    1982 Chexbres                      50.09,9     11.23,5   (429)  FS       20.      4.49
   44. Cachemaille Madeline                1973 Baulmes                       50.14,6     11.28,2    (93)  FS       21.      4.49
   45. Froidevaux Maya                     1982 Lausanne                      50.17,6     11.31,2   (200)  FS       22.      4.50
   46. Lachat Amandine                     1989 Lausanne                      50.35,6     11.49,2   (863)  FJ       4.       4.51
   47. Rossi Laurence                      1958 Payerne                       50.46,7     12.00,3   (890)  FV2      10.      4.52
   48. Huber Brigitte                      1964 Bottens                       50.47,6     12.01,2   (685)  FV1      12.      4.53
   49. Gaillard Stéphanie                  1981 Yverdon-les-Bains             50.56,4     12.10,0   (745)  FS       23.      4.53
   50. Mailer Andrea                       1974 Savigny                       50.57,1     12.10,7   (925)  FS       24.      4.53
   51. Borlat Pollen Corinne, Yens         1967 Pied du Jura                  51.04,5     12.18,1   (785)  FV1      13.      4.54
   52. Roussy Danièle                      1964 Bofflens                      51.10,1     12.23,7   (425)  FV1      14.      4.55
   53. Astolfi Tiffany                     1986 La Tour-de-Peilz              51.16,3     12.29,9    (38)  FS       25.      4.55
   54. Wirths Joceline, Lausanne           1956 Cambe-Gouilles                51.18,9     12.32,5   (508)  FV2      11.      4.56
   55. Lüscher Solange                     1964 Cossonay-Ville                51.27,3     12.40,9   (297)  FV1      15.      4.56
   56. Croset Rhéane                       1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        51.30,7     12.44,3   (138)  FV1      16.      4.57
   57. Cottens Béatrice                    1977 Seiry                         51.38,2     12.51,8   (134)  FS       26.      4.57
   58. Kueffer Caroline                    1969 Les Cullayes                  51.39,2     12.52,8   (755)  FS       27.      4.58
   59. Pache Isabelle                      1969 Servion                       51.44,2     12.57,8   (700)  FS       28.      4.58
   60. Stabrowski Danielle, Mur (Vully) VD 1961 SCB                           51.49,4     13.03,0   (902)  FV1      17.      4.58
   61. Allegrini Sophie                    1966 Etoy                          51.50,4     13.04,0    (27)  FV1      18.      4.59
   62. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          1963 Apples                        51.54,6     13.08,2   (270)  FV1      19.      4.59
   63. Argilli Natacha                     1965 La Sagne NE                   51.57,6     13.11,2    (36)  FV1      20.      4.59
   64. Huber Marianne                      1958 St-Légier                     51.59,8     13.13,4   (709)  FV2      12.      4.59
   65. Hurni Olga                          1970 Puidoux-Gare                  52.19,1     13.32,7   (248)  FS       29.      5.01
   66. Dorthe Sylvie                       1980 Echallens                     52.20,2     13.33,8   (825)  FS       30.      5.01
   67. Borel Chantal                       1977 St-Sulpice VD                 52.21,3     13.34,9    (72)  FS       31.      5.02
   68. Coradi Carine, Vaulion              1969 Footing Club Dent de Vaul     52.22,5     13.36,1   (127)  FS       32.      5.02
   69. Juillerat Anaëlle                   1990 Eclépens                      52.27,2     13.40,8   (573)  FJ       5.       5.02
   70. Dufresne Myriam                     1967 Boussens                      52.30,1     13.43,7   (170)  FV1      21.      5.02
   71. Bujard Véronique                    1967 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        52.43,2     13.56,8   (534)  FV1      22.      5.04
   72. Leresche Sylvie                     1970 Ballaigues                    52.51,9     14.05,5   (286)  FS       33.      5.04
   73. Foucart Alicia                      1973 Cossonay                      52.54,1     14.07,7   (195)  FS       34.      5.05
   74. Caaveiro Noemi                      1989 Echallens                     53.00,9     14.14,5    (91)  FJ       6.       5.05
   75. Jaccard Nadine                      1957 Lausanne                      53.03,2     14.16,8   (251)  FV2      13.      5.06
   76. Hanagarth Annemarie                 1959 Lavigny                       53.04,1     14.17,7   (233)  FV1      23.      5.06
   77. Hugli Anick                         1963 Belmont-sur-Lausanne          53.08,0     14.21,6   (816)  FV1      24.      5.06
   78. Morisod Françoise                   1962 Pully                         53.10,6     14.24,2   (338)  FV1      25.      5.06
   79. Ditmayer Jitske                     1949 Morges                        53.11,6     14.25,2   (779)  FV2      14.      5.06
   80. Sutter Béatrice                     1972 Epalinges                     53.19,7     14.33,3   (862)  FS       35.      5.07
   81. Meylan Sylvia                       1952 Froideville                   53.20,4     14.34,0   (323)  FV2      15.      5.07
   82. Demartin Maeder Marlyse             1969 La Sarraz                     53.21,1     14.34,7   (152)  FS       36.      5.07
   83. Terrettat Corinne                   1965 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          53.26,0     14.39,6   (808)  FV1      26.      5.08
   84. Carita Chantal                      1967 Froideville                   53.44,7     14.58,3   (101)  FV1      27.      5.10
   85. Berbain Cleire                      1983 La Tour-de-Peilz              53.47,9     15.01,5   (734)  FS       37.      5.10
   86. Page Bernadette                     1948 Romont FR                     53.48,8     15.02,4   (735)  FV3      1.       5.10
   87. Mayoraz Lina                        1968 Cossonay-Ville                53.50,2     15.03,8   (309)  FV1      28.      5.10
   88. Schwab-Weis Katja                   1965 Lausanne                      53.52,0     15.05,6   (442)  FV1      29.      5.10
   89. Arnold Vanessa                      1972 Pully                         53.59,8     15.13,4   (911)  FS       38.      5.11
   90. Rochat Marinelle                    1985 Vallorbe                      54.00,8     15.14,4   (419)  FS       39.      5.11
   91. Umlas Elizabeth                     1965 Borex                         54.01,9     15.15,5   (471)  FV1      30.      5.11
   92. Nghiem Beatrice                     1959 Bogis-Bossey                  54.08,1     15.21,7   (350)  FV1      31.      5.12
   93. Viret Eliane                        1962 Villars-le-Terroir            54.13,9     15.27,5   (478)  FV1      32.      5.12
   94. Gutschmidt Béatrice                 1972 Etagnières                    54.29,0     15.42,6   (230)  FS       40.      5.14
   95. Givel Carol                         1971 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          54.30,3     15.43,9   (216)  FS       41.      5.14
   96. Buglin Julie                        1983 Morges                        54.34,0     15.47,6    (87)  FS       42.      5.14
   97. Trolliet Camille                    1990 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         54.35,2     15.48,8   (778)  FJ       7.       5.14
   98. Quenet Cindy                        1982 Aigle                         54.36,3     15.49,9   (395)  FS       43.      5.15
   99. Trolliet Mireille, Henniez          1955 SC Broyard                    54.38,8     15.52,4   (468)  FV2      16.      5.15
  100. Muller Anne-Marie                   1946 Vesin                         54.42,6     15.56,2   (345)  FV3      2.       5.15
  101. Gebauer Nathalie                    1975 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          54.45,1     15.58,7   (561)  FS       44.      5.15
  102. Weber Valérie                       1966 Moudon                        54.48,4     16.02,0   (496)  FV1      33.      5.16
  103. Malterre Monique                    1948 Corcelles-près-Payerne        54.49,5     16.03,1   (300)  FV3      3.       5.16
  104. Schibli Gaby                        1953 Epalinges                     55.01,0     16.14,6   (610)  FV2      17.      5.17
  105. Burgener Marianne, Prilly           1954 Cambe-Gouilles                55.02,9     16.16,5   (535)  FV2      18.      5.17
  106. Mettraux Barbara                    1968 Echallens                     55.03,6     16.17,2   (896)  FV1      34.      5.17
  107. Corday Sandra                       1970 Les Cullayes                  55.04,3     16.17,9   (130)  FS       45.      5.17
  108. Cuenat Odile, Genève                1954 CHP Genève                    55.09,8     16.23,4   (139)  FV2      19.      5.18
  109. Pache Severine                      1982 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne          55.20,8     16.34,4   (359)  FS       46.      5.19
  110. Placido Adelina                     1958 La Plaine                     55.23,0     16.36,6   (386)  FV2      20.      5.19
  111. Waheed Brigitte                     1959 Chavannes-de-Bogis            55.29,3     16.42,9   (486)  FV1      35.      5.20
  112. Wüthrich Pascale                    1964 Echallens                     55.34,4     16.48,0   (895)  FV1      36.      5.20
  113. Sandoz Claudia                      1970 Lully VD                      55.44,1     16.57,7   (923)  FS       47.      5.21
  114. Antille Daniela                     1964 La Conversion                 55.47,2     17.00,8    (33)  FV1      37.      5.21
  115. Chisholm Helen                      1971 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         55.50,1     17.03,7   (119)  FS       48.      5.22
  116. Casado Begoña                       1975 Lausanne                      55.52,1     17.05,7   (103)  FS       49.      5.22
  117. Grobety Annick                      1955 Châbles FR                    56.07,9     17.21,5   (222)  FV2      21.      5.23
  118. Rochat Aline                        1957 Lausanne                      56.10,1     17.23,7   (417)  FV2      22.      5.24
  119. Conus Carole                        1968 St-Barthélemy VD              56.10,7     17.24,3   (126)  FV1      38.      5.24
  120. Sapin Françoise                     1959 Prilly                        56.11,5     17.25,1   (433)  FV1      39.      5.24
  121. Merlo Lisa                          1958 Meinier                       56.12,2     17.25,8   (319)  FV2      23.      5.24
  122. Redeuil Karine                      1978 Epalinges                     56.23,8     17.37,4   (402)  FS       50.      5.25
  123. Berthoud Maude                      1981 Lignières                     56.30,6     17.44,2   (527)  FS       51.      5.26
  124. Jaquier Claudia Waltraud, Goumoens- 1960 Les Amis de la course         56.32,7     17.46,3   (256)  FV1      40.      5.26
  125. Lambert Lina, Fétigny               1961 SC Broyard                    56.37,1     17.50,7   (577)  FV1      41.      5.26
  126. Page Anne-Marie, Lausanne           1962 Footing-Club                  56.39,4     17.53,0   (589)  FV1      42.      5.26
  127. Bazarbachi-De-Pury Rima             1969 Orbe                          56.43,8     17.57,4   (676)  FS       52.      5.27
  128. Wahl Christiane                     1963 Préverenges                   57.01,0     18.14,6   (487)  FV1      43.      5.28
  129. Pache Patricia                      1980 Morrens VD                    57.06,2     18.19,8   (588)  FS       53.      5.29
  130. Caaveiro Suzanne                    1964 Echallens                     57.07,7     18.21,3    (92)  FV1      44.      5.29
  131. Pugliese Sylvie                     1969 Pomy                          57.17,3     18.30,9   (594)  FS       54.      5.30
  132. Schlachter Clarisse                 1975 Lausanne                      57.26,8     18.40,4   (611)  FS       55.      5.31
  133. Sonney Janine                       1955 Lucens                        57.31,0     18.44,6   (450)  FV2      24.      5.31
  134. Goetschi Christine                  1964 Vufflens-la-Ville             57.33,0     18.46,6   (217)  FV1      45.      5.32
  135. Weber Patricia                      1962 Froideville                   57.45,2     18.58,8   (495)  FV1      46.      5.33
  136. Ruedin Andrea                       1966 Apples                        57.46,6     19.00,2   (891)  FV1      47.      5.33
  137. Falquet Leia                        1986 Les Amis de la course         57.47,4     19.01,0   (557)  FS       56.      5.33
  138. Pirk Ghislaine                      1950 Lausanne                      57.50,4     19.04,0   (384)  FV2      25.      5.33
  139. Queralto Cristina                   1978 Lausanne                      57.52,7     19.06,3   (396)  FS       57.      5.33
  140. Meroz-Muller Béatrice               1960 Mies                          57.55,3     19.08,9   (320)  FV1      48.      5.34
  141. Stocco Viviane                      1962 La Tour-de-Peilz              57.57,2     19.10,8   (456)  FV1      49.      5.34
  142. Cherpillod Corinne                  1965 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        57.58,3     19.11,9   (639)  FV1      50.      5.34
  143. Tas Nicole                          1956 Lausanne                      58.01,2     19.14,8   (665)  FV2      26.      5.34
  144. Jaquier Jacqueline                  1959 Bremblens                     58.10,8     19.24,4   (834)  FV1      51.      5.35
  145. Ruegg Patricia                      1964 St-Sulpice VD                 58.18,1     19.31,7   (810)  FV1      52.      5.36
  146. Francioli Belinda                   1972 Bussigny-près-Lausanne        58.27,1     19.40,7   (845)  FS       58.      5.37
  147. Peier Berdoz Marguerite             1957 La Sarraz                     58.29,9     19.43,5   (367)  FV2      27.      5.37
  148. von Allmen Widmer Marie-Noëlle      1968 Basel                         58.34,4     19.48,0   (482)  FV1      53.      5.37
  149. Esther Sancho                       1981 Lausanne                      58.53,3     20.06,9   (554)  FS       59.      5.39
  150. Sartor Patricia, Bottens            1967 Footing-Club                  59.09,6     20.23,2   (640)  FV1      54.      5.41
  151. Borel Marianne                      1946 St-Sulpice VD                 59.15,4     20.29,0    (74)  FV3      4.       5.41
  152. Taboada Stéphanie                   1975 Yverdon                       59.16,9     20.30,5   (622)  FS       60.      5.42
  153. Garcia Maria                        1963 Lausanne                      59.23,0     20.36,6   (560)  FV1      55.      5.42
  154. Lagacé-Baumgartner Pauline          1968 St-Barthélemy VD              59.31,2     20.44,8   (275)  FV1      56.      5.43
  155. Roth Sylvie, Juriens                1964 Footing Dent de Vaulion       59.31,8     20.45,4   (424)  FV1      57.      5.43
  156. Delamont Christine                  1975 Eysins                        59.34,9     20.48,5   (544)  FS       61.      5.43
  157. Dind Marianne, Froideville          1968 FSG St.Cierges                59.35,8     20.49,4   (548)  FV1      58.      5.43
  158. Robert Odile                        1979 Boussens                      59.40,8     20.54,4   (600)  FS       62.      5.44
  159. Perrier Clémentine                  1979 Lausanne                      59.44,8     20.58,4   (915)  FS       63.      5.44
  160. Baggenstos Sylvie                   1985 St-Blaise                     59.45,6     20.59,2   (852)  FS       64.      5.44
  161. Menoud Hélène                       1974 Cossonay                      59.49,2     21.02,8   (318)  FS       65.      5.45
  162. Fiechter Corinne, Genève            ???? NSGE                          59.53,1     21.06,7   (190)  FV2      28.      5.45
  163. Michieletto Fabia                   1966 L'Abergement                  59.54,5     21.08,1   (802)  FV1      59.      5.45
  164. Rosset Brigitte                     1967 St-Aubin FR                   59.59,3     21.12,9   (829)  FV1      60.      5.46
  165. Jeanmonod Jacqueline                1973 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:00.00,6     21.14,2   (262)  FS       66.      5.46
  166. Lamotte Ludivine                    1966 F-Divonne les Bains         1:00.01,5     21.15,1   (766)  FV1      61.      5.46
  167. Akitt Terry Benedikt                1959 Lully VD                    1:00.06,2     21.19,8   (922)  FV1      62.      5.46
  168. Simon Anne                          1962 Cossonay                    1:00.07,5     21.21,1   (445)  FV1      63.      5.46
  169. Oppliger Cinthia                    1974 Bournens                    1:00.15,9     21.29,5   (356)  FS       67.      5.47
  170. Burnier Valérie                     1972 Froideville                 1:00.25,5     21.39,1    (90)  FS       68.      5.48
  171. Garcia Annemarie                    1965 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:00.30,1     21.43,7   (204)  FV1      64.      5.49
  172. Prudent Eliane                      1963 Payerne                     1:00.34,4     21.48,0   (592)  FV1      65.      5.49
  173. Heysé Catherine                     1963 Oulens                      1:00.38,5     21.52,1   (908)  FV1      66.      5.49
  174. Pasche Gisèle                       1965 St-George                   1:00.41,0     21.54,6   (365)  FV1      67.      5.50
  175. Grevisier Danielle                  1952 Fétigny                     1:00.47,9     22.01,5   (883)  FV2      29.      5.50
  176. Rizzetto Valérie                    1969 Lausanne                    1:00.49,1     22.02,7   (414)  FS       69.      5.50
  177. Cossa-Dutoit Sylviane               1957 Belmont-sur-Lausanne        1:00.51,2     22.04,8   (133)  FV2      30.      5.51
  178. Stenson Jennifer                    1968 Rolle                       1:00.52,0     22.05,6   (455)  FV1      68.      5.51
  179. Demont Danielle                     1963 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:01.22,3     22.35,9   (545)  FV1      69.      5.54
  180. Zurcher Jacqueline, Lausanne        1967 Sport'ouverte               1:01.25,5     22.39,1   (635)  FV1      70.      5.54
  181. Trepey Sylviane                     1959 Boussens                    1:01.27,9     22.41,5   (652)  FV1      71.      5.54
  182. Borgeaud Stephanie                  1970 Boussens                    1:01.28,4     22.42,0   (653)  FS       70.      5.54
  183. Mathis Obdulia                      1965 Servion                     1:01.29,5     22.43,1   (305)  FV1      72.      5.54
  184. Delamadeleine Carine                1975 Boussens                    1:01.30,1     22.43,7   (542)  FS       71.      5.54
  185. Zermatten Verlaine                  1969 Ogens                       1:01.30,6     22.44,2   (516)  FS       72.      5.54
  186. Jordan Véronique                    1965 Lausanne                    1:01.50,5     23.04,1   (265)  FV1      73.      5.56
  187. Roch Nadia                          1964 Penthaz                     1:01.50,9     23.04,5   (416)  FV1      74.      5.56
  188. Chabloz Monique                     1955 Lausanne                    1:01.52,5     23.06,1   (916)  FV2      31.      5.56
  189. Ehrler Corinne                      1966 Crissier                    1:02.07,0     23.20,6   (668)  FV1      75.      5.58
  190. Villavicencio Marlène, Lausanne     1965 Sport'ouverte               1:02.11,4     23.25,0   (630)  FV1      76.      5.58
  191. Dottrens Daisy                      1957 Prilly                      1:02.11,8     23.25,4   (162)  FV2      32.      5.58
  192. Neuville Kopp Claire                1969 Villars-le-Comte            1:02.13,7     23.27,3   (349)  FS       73.      5.59
  193. Javaux Tania                        1977 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:02.21,0     23.34,6   (648)  FS       74.      5.59
  194. Bally Aurélia                       1970 Orges                       1:02.24,1     23.37,7    (47)  FS       75.      6.00
  195. Hiertzeler Natacha                  1985 Montcherand                 1:02.27,5     23.41,1   (243)  FS       76.      6.00
  196. Flückiger Anne                      1972 Lausanne                    1:02.28,1     23.41,7   (192)  FS       77.      6.00
  197. Heggli Corinne                      1963 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:02.29,9     23.43,5   (235)  FV1      77.      6.00
  198. Bignens Vanessa                     1977 Lausanne                    1:02.34,0     23.47,6    (64)  FS       78.      6.00
  199. von Schinkel Jennifer               1985 Epalinges                   1:02.37,2     23.50,8   (729)  FS       79.      6.01
  200. Kablouti Chantal                    1967 Morges                      1:02.38,1     23.51,7   (574)  FV1      78.      6.01
  201. Chardonnens Marianne, Domdidier     1946 SC Broyard                  1:02.44,7     23.58,3   (113)  FV3      5.       6.01
  202. Rigolet Karine                      1969 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:02.45,1     23.58,7   (728)  FS       80.      6.02
  203. Bongard Sandra                      1977 Lutry                       1:02.46,0     23.59,6   (917)  FS       81.      6.02
  204. Pierazzi Vanina                     1970 Préverenges                 1:02.46,7     24.00,3   (382)  FS       82.      6.02
  205. Kaltenrieder-Rey Christine          1955 Tannay                      1:02.49,7     24.03,3   (682)  FV2      33.      6.02
  206. Bailly Barbara                      1976 Bottens                     1:02.57,4     24.11,0   (666)  FS       83.      6.03
  207. Hurlimann Catharina                 1958 Sion                        1:03.22,1     24.35,7   (247)  FV2      34.      6.05
  208. Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:03.42,9     24.56,5   (631)  FV3      6.       6.07
  209. von Kaenel Alexandra                1973 Préverenges                 1:03.45,5     24.59,1   (483)  FS       84.      6.07
  210. Vaucher Lise                        1952 Lausanne                    1:03.50,4     25.04,0   (627)  FV2      35.      6.08
  211. Thorpe Benedicte                    1964 Lutry                       1:03.54,5     25.08,1   (658)  FV1      79.      6.08
  212. Lyon Anne-Catherine                 1963 Lausanne                    1:04.07,9     25.21,5   (672)  FV1      80.      6.09
  213. Ostorero Chantal                    1963 Grandvaux                   1:04.09,5     25.23,1   (673)  FV1      81.      6.10
  214. Waldvogel Christiane                1962 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:04.12,3     25.25,9   (489)  FV1      82.      6.10
  215. Jaquier Anne-Christine              1966 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:04.17,8     25.31,4   (253)  FV1      83.      6.10
  216. Avondo Maryline                     1966 Chavannes-près-Renens       1:04.24,4     25.38,0    (44)  FV1      84.      6.11
  217. Martins Isaline                     1990 Orny                        1:04.26,1     25.39,7   (579)  FJ       8.       6.11
  218. Scuderi Maria                       1960 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:04.27,3     25.40,9   (880)  FV1      85.      6.11
  219. Claude Patricia                     1972 Carrouge VD                 1:04.41,7     25.55,3   (122)  FS       85.      6.13
  220. Sobgoui Béatrix                     1963 Pully                       1:04.52,7     26.06,3   (614)  FV1      86.      6.14
  221. Geronimi Vanessa, Lausanne          1984 Sport'ouverte               1:05.02,2     26.15,8   (563)  FS       86.      6.15
  222. Jacquin Nadja                       1962 Eclépens                    1:05.15,9     26.29,5   (680)  FV1      87.      6.16
  223. Rieder Fabienne                     1963 Eclépens                    1:05.22,6     26.36,2   (410)  FV1      88.      6.17
  224. Avondo Christine                    1963 chavannes-Renens            1:05.32,3     26.45,9   (523)  FV1      89.      6.18
  225. Chassot Vanessa                     1968 Froideville                 1:05.33,8     26.47,4   (114)  FV1      90.      6.18
  226. Vogt Laetitia                       1990 Cossonay-Ville              1:05.40,9     26.54,5   (856)  FJ       9.       6.18
  227. Schneider Marilyne, Lausanne        1980 Sport'ouverte               1:05.41,6     26.55,2   (612)  FS       87.      6.19
  228. Curtet Kernita                      1972 Juriens                     1:06.08,7     27.22,3   (727)  FS       88.      6.21
  229. Annen Valérie                       1967 Pully                       1:06.15,2     27.28,8    (32)  FV1      91.      6.22
  230. Spuehler Julie, Lausanne            1960 Sport'ouverte               1:06.23,8     27.37,4   (617)  FV1      92.      6.23
  231. Champod Myriam                      1970 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:06.33,7     27.47,3   (111)  FS       89.      6.24
  232. Jeanneret Juliette                  1951 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:06.34,7     27.48,3   (263)  FV2      36.      6.24
  233. Lagger Cindy                        1976 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       1:06.42,0     27.55,6   (276)  FS       90.      6.24
  234. Burki Lis                           1965 Buttikon SZ                 1:07.09,6     28.23,2    (88)  FV1      93.      6.27
  235. Collet Sandrine                     1973 Bursins                     1:07.24,3     28.37,9   (125)  FS       91.      6.28
  236. Bordet Maud, Lausanne               1980 Sport'ouverte               1:07.37,4     28.51,0   (531)  FS       92.      6.30
  237. Nicolet Christine                   1953 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        1:07.52,2     29.05,8   (585)  FV2      37.      6.31
  238. Mées Corinne                        1969 Crissier                    1:08.27,3     29.40,9   (313)  FS       93.      6.34
  239. Villars Coraline                    1986 Chavornay                   1:08.43,0     29.56,6   (474)  FS       94.      6.36
  240. Delacroix Nathalie                  1968 Pailly                      1:08.44,6     29.58,2   (541)  FV1      94.      6.36
  241. Bignens Stéphanie                   1982 Lausanne                    1:08.59,4     30.13,0   (528)  FS       95.      6.38
  242. Hermann Christine                   1968 Yens                        1:09.07,2     30.20,8   (238)  FV1      95.      6.38
  243. Stehlin Ruth                        1965 Pully                       1:09.34,8     30.48,4   (453)  FV1      96.      6.41
  244. Reymond Christèle                   1979 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      1:10.19,7     31.33,3   (405)  FS       96.      6.45
  245. De Blaireville Carine               1969 Echallens                   1:10.22,2     31.35,8   (142)  FS       97.      6.45
  246. Gogniat Fernande                    1943 Crissier                    1:10.29,6     31.43,2   (636)  FV3      7.       6.46
  247. Jaquier Claudia                     1957 Lausanne                    1:10.43,6     31.57,2   (255)  FV2      38.      6.48
  248. Diaz Baudat Mary                    1965 Ecublens VD                 1:10.56,0     32.09,6   (708)  FV1      97.      6.49
  249. Marazita Gerardina                  1951 Ecublens VD                 1:10.57,1     32.10,7   (707)  FV2      39.      6.49
  250. Fabbri Katrin                       1965 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:12.32,7     33.46,3   (556)  FV1      98.      6.58
  251. Trolliet Jessica                    1989 Echandens-Denges            1:19.23,5     40.37,1   (768)  FJ       10.      7.38
  252. Romero Carolina                     ???? Lausanne                    1:19.25,6     40.39,2   (769)  FJ       11.      7.38
  253. Blonde Marie-Helene                 1968 Lausanne                    1:22.58,6     44.12,2   (530)  FV1      99.      7.58
  254. Gauthey Vania                       1984 Mathod                      1:23.13,1     44.26,7   (209)  FS       98.      8.00
  255. Gauthey Sonia                       1979 Aclens                      1:23.14,1     44.27,7   (208)  FS       99.      8.00