(3) Ecoliers C

15. Traîne-Savates 2008 - (3) Ecoliers C

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   moyenne
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bovay Arnaud                        1999 Prilly                         6.16,9       -----  (1248)      3.41
    2. Joye Malik                          2000 Blonay                         6.21,9      0.05,0  (1180)      3.44
    3. Stenson Daniel                      1999 Rolle                          6.34,5      0.17,6  (1224)      3.52
    4. Sava Tiégo                          2000 St-Légier                      6.38,9      0.22,0  (1220)      3.54
    5. Pécoud Benoît                       1999 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          6.42,1      0.25,2  (1209)      3.56
    6. Martinet Noah                       2000 L'Isle                         6.47,3      0.30,4  (1300)      3.59
    7. Speranza Sandro, Lausanne           1999 LAUSANNE-SPORTS                6.48,9      0.32,0  (1276)      4.00
    8. Zuber Corentin                      1999 Crissier                       6.49,4      0.32,5  (1242)      4.00
    9. Newbery Nelson                      2000 Rolle                          7.01,8      0.44,9  (1298)      4.08
   10. Pittet Florian                      1999 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          7.02,7      0.45,8  (1275)      4.08
   11. Claessens Eloi                      1999 Cossonay                       7.04,7      0.47,8  (1135)      4.09
   12. Claessens Mayeul                    2000 Cossonay                       7.07,8      0.50,9  (1136)      4.11
   13. Menthonnex Léo                      2000 Lausanne                       7.09,0      0.52,1  (1301)      4.12
   14. Lopez Marco                         2000 St-Prex                        7.11,6      0.54,7  (1192)      4.13
   15. Hofstetter Florian                  2000 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          7.12,3      0.55,4  (1171)      4.14
   16. Baumgartner Valentin                1999 St-Barthélemy VD               7.16,8      0.59,9  (1117)      4.16
   17. Despland Arthur                     1999 L'Isle                         7.22,8      1.05,9  (1148)      4.20
   18. Gomes Alexandre                     1999 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          7.23,6      1.06,7  (1168)      4.20
   19. Lindanda Killian                    2000 Yverdon                        7.27,5      1.10,6  (1190)      4.23
   20. Rodriguez Melvin, Prilly            1999 FSG Prilly Running Club        7.30,1      1.13,2  (1218)      4.24
   21. Ginesi Loïc                         2001 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne           7.31,0      1.14,1  (1166)      4.25
   22. Armbruster Valentin                 2001 Bottens                        7.35,2      1.18,3  (1106)      4.27
   23. Magnenat Fabien                     2000 Bournens                       7.38,7      1.21,8  (1197)      4.29
   24. Chavanne Marc                       1999 Echallens                      7.44,7      1.27,8  (1268)      4.33
   25. Nicollier Maxime                    2000 Villars-le-Terroir             7.46,5      1.29,6  (1204)      4.34
   26. Jaccaud Bastien                     1999 Goumoens-la-Ville              7.47,3      1.30,4  (1296)      4.34
   27. Ramiaramanana Yanis                 2000 Lausanne                       7.48,0      1.31,1  (1213)      4.35
   28. Burnier Alexis                      1999 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne           7.49,0      1.32,1  (1277)      4.35
   29. Vial Loris                          1999 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          7.52,9      1.36,0  (1233)      4.38
   30. Peitrequin Emmanuel                 1999 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          7.56,2      1.39,3  (1263)      4.40
   31. Liechti Mathieu                     2000 Poliez-Pittet                  7.58,3      1.41,4  (1189)      4.41
   32. Lossa Yoann                         2000 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          8.00,9      1.44,0  (1193)      4.42
   33. Freiburghaus Arno                   2001 Sullens                        8.05,8      1.48,9  (1159)      4.45
   34. Vulliamy Serge                      2000 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          8.10,3      1.53,4  (1235)      4.48
   35. Jaquier Olivier, Goumoens-la-Ville  2001 Les Amis de la Course          8.11,4      1.54,5  (1176)      4.49
   36. Geiser Antoine                      1999 Yverdon-les-Bains              8.12,5      1.55,6  (1164)      4.49
   37. Schoch Noah                         2000 Lausanne                       8.13,7      1.56,8  (1302)      4.50
   38. Aparicio Tomas                      2000 Prilly                         8.14,6      1.57,7  (1104)      4.50
   39. Bourgeois Christopher               2000 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          8.22,5      2.05,6  (1311)      4.55
   40. Labarile Luc                        2000 Crissier                       8.24,6      2.07,7  (1186)      4.56
   41. Zangger Jaï                         2001 Lausanne                       8.29,1      2.12,2  (1239)      4.59
   42. Plattner Damien                     2001 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          8.32,8      2.15,9  (1273)      5.01
   43. Maeder Eric                         2001 La Sarraz                      8.33,3      2.16,4  (1195)      5.01
   44. Dolci Tino                          1999 Daillens                       8.36,2      2.19,3  (1281)      5.03
   45. Freymond Jérôme                     1999 Froideville                    8.38,1      2.21,2  (1250)      5.04
   46. Gay Malik                           2000 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          8.38,6      2.21,7  (1163)      5.05
   47. Burnier Ludovic                     2000 Froideville                    8.39,1      2.22,2  (1124)      5.05
   48. Di Stefano Justin                   1999 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          8.40,0      2.23,1  (1269)      5.05
   49. Eiras Rafael                        ???? Echallens                      8.42,0      2.25,1  (1522)      5.07
   50. Flahaut Diego                       2001 Echallens                      8.47,6      2.30,7  (1287)      5.10
   51. Syrvet Théo                         2000 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          8.55,8      2.38,9  (1225)      5.15
   52. Barraud Lenny                       1999 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          9.00,4      2.43,5  (1115)      5.17
   53. Amaru Ben                           2002 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          9.05,2      2.48,3  (1262)      5.20
   54. Zuber Alexis                        2001 Crissier                       9.07,5      2.50,6  (1241)      5.22
   55. Burnier Jérémy                      2001 Froideville                    9.16,9      3.00,0  (1123)      5.27
   56. Minder Raphaël                      2000 Chavornay                      9.18,0      3.01,1  (1310)      5.28
   57. Déjardin Sacha                      2001 Penthalaz                      9.19,0      3.02,1  (1143)      5.28
   58. Vallélian Justin                    2002 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          9.20,3      3.03,4  (1231)      5.29
   59. Vacheron Baptiste                   2001 Yvorne                         9.21,0      3.04,1  (1228)      5.30
   60. Corthésy Romain                     1999 Romanel-sur-Lausanne           9.21,6      3.04,7  (1140)      5.30
   61. Goncalves Alexandre                 1999 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          9.23,4      3.06,5  (1257)      5.31
   62. Bignens Anthony                     1999 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          9.25,7      3.08,8  (1119)      5.32
   63. Cevey Hadrien                       1999 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne          9.26,1      3.09,2  (1132)      5.33
   64. Eiras Hugo                          2000 Echallens                      9.26,5      3.09,6  (1154)      5.33
   65. Gottofrey Antoine                   2002 Echallens                      9.35,4      3.18,5  (1169)      5.38
   66. Cocho Arthur                        2002 Daillens                       9.40,2      3.23,3  (1280)      5.41
   67. Nicollier Aurélien                  2002 Villars-le-Terroir             9.43,9      3.27,0  (1203)      5.43
   68. Anglard Emmanuel                    2001 Orbe                           9.51,2      3.34,3  (1101)      5.47
   69. Bailly Nolan                        2001 Bottens                        9.52,1      3.35,2  (1112)      5.48
   70. Kablouti Adam                       2002 Morges                         9.52,9      3.36,0  (1182)      5.48
   71. Zuber Evan                          2003 Crissier                       9.56,2      3.39,3  (1243)      5.50
   72. Zwick Gaétan                        1999 Lausanne                       9.59,5      3.42,6  (1256)      5.52
   73. Pham Jérémy                         2000 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         10.05,8      3.48,9  (1211)      5.56
   74. Crettenand Tonatiuh                 2002 Conthey                       10.14,2      3.57,3  (1141)      6.01
   75. De Blaireville Quentin              2001 Echallens                     10.25,5      4.08,6  (1142)      6.07
   76. Diogo Miguel                        1999 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         10.36,1      4.19,2  (1295)      6.14
   77. Suter Dylan                         2001 Romanel-sur-Lausanne          10.37,2      4.20,3  (1293)      6.14
   78. Musiol Jeremie                      2001 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         10.38,5      4.21,6  (1260)      6.15
   79. Musiol Valentin                     2000 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         10.39,4      4.22,5  (1259)      6.16
   80. Marbach Yvan                        2001 Echallens                     11.20,7      5.03,8  (1286)      6.40
   81. Cochard Xavier                      2003 Villars-Ste-Croix             11.23,1      5.06,2  (1308)      6.41
   82. Moser Romain                        2003 Crissier                      11.23,6      5.06,7  (1265)      6.42
   83. Jara Noam                           2003 Lausanne                      11.26,7      5.09,8  (1252)      6.43
   84. Parisi Ludovic                      2002 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         11.33,6      5.16,7  (1208)      6.48
   85. Reymond Quentin                     2004 Cugy VD                       11.40,7      5.23,8  (1215)      6.52
   86. Glanzmann Liam                      2003 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         12.41,9      6.25,0  (1264)      7.28
   87. Hamedanchi Sami                     2002 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne         12.46,2      6.29,3  (1251)      7.30
   88. Bakaldina Yvan                      2005 Vevey                         12.59,9      6.43,0  (1247)      7.38
   89. Favre-Swars Jules                   2003 Ecublens VD                   15.33,4      9.16,5  (1156)      9.09