Thuner Stadtlauf 2008 - Fribourg (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PfizM       32. Balsiger Simon                      1999 Greng                          4.28,4      0.55,1    (67)      4.28
5-VolksM   183. Buntschu Bernard                    1966 Icehockey-SR ZS               31.42,7     16.07,6   (181)      6.20
10-W20      27. Cattaneo Nadia                      1989 UHC Höfen                     52.52,3     16.51,2  (1554)      5.17
5-VolksF    49. Dähler Rita                         1961 Tafers                        25.01,2      5.58,0   (240)      5.00
10-M50      59. Dolder Alfred                       1950 Murten                        52.05,7     15.01,8   (257)      5.12
10-M30      92. Frossard Michael                    1974 Morlon                        50.43,2     18.25,7   (338)      5.04
10-M60       1. Funk Toni                           1946 Kerzers                       38.17,6       -----  (2020)      3.49
10-M30      93. Gendre David                        1974 Bulle                         50.44,5     18.27,0  (1607)      5.04
10-M60      24. Gremaud Gérald                      1939 St-Martin FR                1:03.33,4     25.15,8  (2158)      6.21
10-W50       4. Gremaud Lise-Louise                 1949 St-Martin FR                  46.30,7      5.54,6  (2157)      4.39
5-VolksF   107. Hänni Tabea                         1965 Kleinbösingen                 32.32,1     13.28,9   (482)      6.30
10-W40      37. Herren Esther                       1968 Lurtigen                      52.41,9     14.41,2   (496)      5.16
10-M40     119. Kaufmann Peter                      1961 Marly                         50.23,9     17.04,6  (1680)      5.02
10-M40     147. Liechti Hansjürg                    1967 Ueberstorf                    58.49,5     25.30,2  (1703)      5.52
NWalk      ---  Portmann Helene                     1967 Düdingen                    1:23.07,6       -----   (933)      8.18
10-M20      37. Rappo Roger                         1983 Tafers                        43.54,5     12.47,1   (951)      4.23
10-M30     122. Siffert René                        1973 Sportfreunde Thun           1:01.49,1     29.31,6  (1156)      6.10
5-VolksF    87. Spahn Damaris                       1974 Salvenach                     28.43,8      9.40,6  (1163)      5.44
Modis        1. Stampfli Aurélie                    1996 CS Le Mouret                   7.29,1       -----  (1823)      3.44
10-W40      13. Stettler Doris                      1962 Courtaman                     47.09,4      9.08,7  (1196)      4.42
PfizM       28. Tschirren Tobias                    1999 Greng                          4.24,2      0.50,9  (1288)      4.24
NWalk      ---  Wälti Silvia                        1955 Murten                      1:35.45,2       -----  (1343)      9.34
10-M40     151. Ziegler Peter                       1968 Ulmiz                       1:13.51,7     40.32,4  (1477)      7.23
5-VolksF   122. Ziegler-Stallone Giovanna           1972 Ulmiz                         38.43,5     19.40,3  (1478)      7.44

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.