Thuner Stadtlauf 2008 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name                                Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-M40     118. Maag Marcel                         1959 Münsingen                     50.22,7     17.03,4   (785)      5.02
10-M30       2. Machera Armando                     1976 Bönigen b. Interlaken         35.09,7      2.52,2  (1713)      3.30
10-M50      62. Mäder Hanspeter                     1954 Bern                          52.43,8     15.39,9   (786)      5.16
5-VolksM    93. Maier Thomas                        1975 Gempen                        23.30,9      7.55,8   (787)      4.42
5-VolksM   139. Mair Markus                         1979 Icehockey-SR ZS               26.29,4     10.54,3   (788)      5.17
10-W30      10. Mani Anita                          1977 Heimenschwand                 46.29,3     11.34,3  (1715)      4.38
PfizM       25. Mani Jan                            1999 Horboden                       4.20,7      0.47,4   (789)      4.20
PLGR       ---  Mani Joel                           2004 Horboden                        -----       -----  (2139)      ----
Walk       ---  Mariani Claudia                     1960 Goldswil b. Interlaken      1:30.14,4       -----  (1716)      9.01
10-M30      94. Maerki Lars                         1977 Lyssach                       50.49,2     18.31,7  (1714)      5.04
NWalk      ---  Martenet Philippe                   1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.42,4       -----   (790)      8.58
PfizM        2. Marthaler Eddie                     1999 Primarschule Spiezmoos         3.36,8      0.03,5  (2154)      3.36
10-W20      42. Marti Mirjam                        1983 UHC Höfen                   1:00.26,7     24.25,6   (792)      6.02
PLSP       ---  Marti Nicola                        2002 Thun                            -----       -----   (793)      ----
PLSP       ---  Martig Dario                        2002 KITU Spiez                      -----       -----  (1717)      ----
PLGR       ---  Martig Larina                       2004 KITU Spiez                      -----       -----  (1718)      ----
10-M30      78. Martone Alessandro                  1975 Bern                          48.01,9     15.44,4   (794)      4.48
10-M30      96. Martone Davide                      1977 Zollikofen                    51.06,3     18.48,8   (795)      5.06
10-M40      54. Martz Johannes                      1961 Steffisburg                   43.15,2      9.55,9  (1719)      4.19
NWalk      ---  Mathys Brigitte                     1969 Unterseen                   1:24.36,5       -----   (799)      8.27
10-W50       2. Mathys Odilia                       1953 Rubigen                       43.31,7      2.55,6  (1720)      4.21
PfizF       48. Matic Karla                         1999 Steffisburg                    5.17,4      1.23,2  (2087)      5.17
10-M30      77. Matos Gilberto                      1975 Zürich                        48.01,2     15.43,7   (800)      4.48
PLGR       ---  Maurer Alina                        2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (2133)      ----
10-M20      24. Maurer Andreas                      1981 Hinterkappelen                41.39,4     10.32,0  (1721)      4.09
10-M20      53. Maurer Michael                      1980 All Blacks Thun               47.54,4     16.47,0   (801)      4.47
10-M30     106. Maurer Michael                      1976 Pfäffikon ZH                  52.45,1     20.27,6  (1722)      5.16
PLGR       ---  Maurer Simon                        2004 Thun                            -----       -----  (2132)      ----
5-VolksF   112. May Claudia                         1970 Immensee                      33.04,9     14.01,7   (802)      6.36
5-VolksM   147. May Thomas                          1971 Immensee                      26.53,6     11.18,5   (803)      5.22
5-VolksM   125. Megert Pascal                       1971 Icehockey-SR ZS               25.45,5     10.10,4   (804)      5.09
PfizM       60. Megert Rino                         1999 Thun                           5.06,5      1.33,2  (2025)      5.06
5-VolksM   132. Megert Rudolf                       1969 Thun                          26.09,0     10.33,9  (2024)      5.13
5-VolksF   110. Meichtry Yvonne                     1967 Lengnau BE                    32.52,0     13.48,8  (1723)      6.34
10-W20      49. Meier Beatrice                      1984 Adliswil                    1:03.08,4     27.07,3   (805)      6.18
PLMK        70. Meier Karin                         1970 Meier                          6.44,1      3.01,0  (2080)      6.44
10-M50      75. Meier Paul                          1955 Adliswil                    1:03.09,1     26.05,2   (806)      6.18
PLSP       ---  Meier Ramón                         2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (2082)      ----
PLMK        52. Meier Ramón                         2003 Meier                          5.43,2      2.00,1  (2081)      5.43
5-VolksM    87. Meinen Kari                         1996 Boltigen                      23.17,2      7.42,1   (808)      4.39
Fam          6. Meinen Kari                         1996 Meinen                         8.20,0      0.33,2   (809)      4.10
Fam         42. Meinen Klaus                        1951 Meinen                        10.14,1      2.27,3   (810)      5.07
Fam          7. Meinen Susi                         1992 Meinen                         8.21,6      0.34,8   (811)      4.10
10-M30      68. Meister Kurt                        1970 Thun                          46.48,1     14.30,6   (812)      4.40
SchM         9. Meister Manuel                      1995 Thun                           7.55,1      1.42,4   (813)      3.57
Modis       64. Meister Nadja                       1998 Thun                          10.08,1      2.39,0   (814)      5.04
5-VolksM    91. Meister Olivier                     1964 Icehockey-SR ZS               23.20,0      7.44,9   (815)      4.40
5-VolksF    63. Messerli Anita                      1967 Interlaken                    26.37,6      7.34,4   (816)      5.19
5-VolksM   182. Messerli Hanspeter                  1953 Icehockey-SR ZS               31.33,3     15.58,2   (817)      6.18
10-M60       8. Messner Rolf                        1946 Vinelz                        46.55,8      8.38,2   (818)      4.41
5-VolksM    70. Mey Christian                       1991 HSO Thun                      22.35,5      7.00,4   (819)      4.31
10-W40       3. Meyer Andrea                        1966 Thun                          42.14,4      4.13,7   (820)      4.13
10-M30      40. Meyer Daniel                        1976 UHC Höfen                     44.26,3     12.08,8   (821)      4.26
PLGR       ---  Meyer Hilla                         2005 D-Karlsruhe                     -----       -----  (1958)      ----
10-M20      94. Meyer Jonathan                      1985 Horboden                    1:02.35,7     31.28,3   (823)      6.15
10-M40      90. Meyer Thomas                        1967 D-Karlsruhe                   46.39,7     13.20,4  (1957)      4.39
10-W40      21. Meyer-Wilmes Christel               1964 Münsingen                     49.30,0     11.29,3   (825)      4.57
Giele       65. Meyer Yannik                        1998 Primarschule Faulensee         9.19,1      2.15,3   (824)      4.39
10-W20      14. Michel Andrea                       1986 Brienz BE                     50.25,2     14.24,1   (826)      5.02
Giele       57. Miescher Raphael                    1997 Primarschule Spiezmoos         9.08,5      2.04,7   (827)      4.34
10-M30     103. Mildner Mark                        1969 Rizenbach                     52.00,7     19.43,2   (828)      5.12
10-M30     112. Minder Jürg                         1969 Grasswil                      55.36,8     23.19,3  (2115)      5.33
5-VolksM   171. Minder Martin                       1967 Icehockey-SR ZS               29.15,3     13.40,2   (829)      5.51
5-VolksF    14. Mink Schären Kathrin                1974 Thun                          22.03,6      3.00,4   (830)      4.24
5-VolksM    50. Minnig Simon                        1977 Bern                          21.32,3      5.57,2  (1724)      4.18
10-W40       7. Mirra Doris                         1963 Steffisburg                   45.29,4      7.28,7  (1725)      4.32
10-M30      75. Monney Gilles                       1974 Niederwangen b. Bern          47.46,4     15.28,9  (1726)      4.46
Fam         26. Moog Esther                         1972 moox                           9.33,3      1.46,5  (1727)      4.46
PLSP       ---  Moog Gil                            2002 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (1728)      ----
Fam          8. Moog Markus                         1970 moox                           8.22,8      0.36,0  (1729)      4.11
Fam         14. Moog Pavel                          1998 moox                           8.35,9      0.49,1  (1730)      4.17
10-W30       1. Morceli Patricia                    1974 Cham                          34.55,0       -----   (833)      3.29
5-VolksM   150. Morgenthaler Stefan                 1985 Icehockey-SR ZS               26.57,7     11.22,6   (834)      5.23
5-VolksM   151. Moeri Claude                        1978 Icehockey-SR ZS               26.57,8     11.22,7   (832)      5.23
10-M40      73. Mösch David                         1968 Bern                          44.50,5     11.31,2   (835)      4.29
PLGR       ---  Mösch Isabelle                      2005 Bern                            -----       -----   (836)      ----
PLSP       ---  Mösch Lucas                         2002 Bern                            -----       -----   (837)      ----
PfizF       24. Moser Andrea                        2000 Arni BE                        4.44,4      0.50,2   (838)      4.44
5-VolksF    37. Moser Celina                        1992 LV Thun                       24.02,5      4.59,3   (839)      4.48
NWalk      ---  Moser Daniela                       1977 Linden                      1:26.04,7       -----   (840)      8.36
5-VolksM   194. Moser Ferdinand                     1952 Icehockey-SR ZS               34.10,0     18.34,9   (841)      6.50
10-M30      49. Moser Martin                        1974 Thun                          45.20,3     13.02,8   (842)      4.32
10-M20      26. Moser Nicolas                       1983 Zweisimmen                    41.58,2     10.50,8   (843)      4.11
5-JunM      27. Moser Philipp                       1991 Icehockey-SR ZS               27.57,5     11.19,4   (844)      5.35
10-W20      45. Moser Rachelle                      1986 Grosshöchstetten            1:01.20,6     25.19,5  (1949)      6.08
5-VolksM   104. Moser René                          1958 Steffisburg                   24.03,1      8.28,0   (845)      4.48
10-W40      22. Moser Ruth                          1961 Grosshöchstetten              49.34,9     11.34,2  (1950)      4.57
5-JunM       9. Moser Yannick                       1992 EHC Bern 96                   20.56,1      4.18,0  (1913)      4.11
10-M30      32. Mosimann Martin                     1977 Wabern                        42.59,2     10.41,7   (848)      4.17
Giele       45. Moura Damian                        1996 Thun                           8.37,4      1.33,6  (1732)      4.18
10-W30      43. Mühlemann Beatrice                  1971 LSV Uetendorf                 57.14,8     22.19,8   (849)      5.43
5-VolksM    75. Mühlemann Ramon                     1996 LSV Uetendorf                 22.50,0      7.14,9   (850)      4.34
5-VolksM    53. Mühlemann Sascha                    1994 LSV Uetendorf                 21.43,2      6.08,1   (851)      4.20
PfizM       15. Mühlematter Mathias                 1999 Faulensee                      4.08,3      0.35,0   (852)      4.08
Giele       51. Mühlematter Patrick                 1997 Primarschule Faulensee         8.57,0      1.53,2   (853)      4.28
PfizF       53. Muhmenthaler Isabelle               2000 Blumenstein                    5.23,1      1.28,9   (854)      5.23
PLSP       ---  Muhmenthaler Lars                   2003 Blumenstein                     -----       -----   (855)      ----
5-VolksM   114. Muhmenthaler Michel                 1966 Blumenstein                   24.33,4      8.58,3   (856)      4.54
5-VolksF    67. Muhmenthaler Ursula                 1971 Blumenstein                   27.00,6      7.57,4   (857)      5.24
PLMK        53. Müller Andrea                       2003 Oberstufenschule Frutigen      5.43,7      2.00,6  (1733)      5.43
PLGR       ---  Müller Andrea                       2004 Uetendorf                       -----       -----  (2073)      ----
10-M30      86. Müller Andreas                      1970 Herbligen                     49.35,6     17.18,1   (858)      4.57
PLMK        54. Müller Antje                        1965 Oberstufenschule Frutigen      5.44,7      2.01,6  (1734)      5.44
10-W20      10. Müller Carmen                       1980 SG Spiezathlon                47.44,2     11.43,1  (1735)      4.46
Giele        2. Müller Cyrill                       1996 Willisau                       7.09,5      0.05,7   (861)      3.34
PLSP       ---  Müller Dominic                      2003 Thun                            -----       -----  (1736)      ----
5-VolksM    66. Müller Fabian                       1979 Küsnacht ZH                   22.25,0      6.49,9   (862)      4.29
PfizF       63. Müller Giana                        2000 Lauftreff BIRCHER Thun         5.56,6      2.02,4   (863)      5.56
5-VolksM   135. Müller Grégory                      1985 Icehockey-SR ZS               26.16,4     10.41,3   (864)      5.15
10-M30      83. Müller John                         1976 Lauftreff BIRCHER Thun        48.58,6     16.41,1   (865)      4.53
SchM         8. Müller Jonas                        1994 Oberstufenschule Frutigen      7.48,0      1.35,3  (1737)      3.54
PLGR       ---  Müller Joy                          2004 Lauftreff BIRCHER Thun          -----       -----   (866)      ----
PLSP       ---  Müller Julia                        2002 Münsingen                       -----       -----  (1738)      ----
PLSP       ---  Müller Leonie                       2003 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (2057)      ----
Giele       76. Müller Luca                         1996 Thun                           9.43,9      2.40,1   (867)      4.51
PLVK         3. Müller Lukas                        1998 Oberstufenschule Frutigen      3.42,1      0.06,1  (1739)      3.42
PfizM        6. Müller Martin                       1999 Willisau                       3.50,4      0.17,1   (868)      3.50
PLGR       ---  Müller Michèle                      2006 Uetendorf                       -----       -----  (2078)      ----
Giele       27. Müller Nicolas                      1998 Thun                           8.07,1      1.03,3  (1740)      4.03
PLVK         5. Müller Peter                        1965 Oberstufenschule Frutigen      3.49,2      0.13,2  (1741)      3.49
PfizM       21. Müller Severin                      1999 Thun                           4.15,7      0.42,4  (1742)      4.15
5-VolksF    56. Müller Silvia                       1972 Oberdiessbach                 25.50,8      6.47,6   (869)      5.10
10-W50      18. Müller Sonja                        1955 Ipsach                        53.13,8     12.37,7   (870)      5.19
10-W30      21. Müller Sonja                        1974 Uetendorf                     50.07,8     15.12,8  (2077)      5.00
Modis       81. Müller Tanja                        1997 Primarschule Faulensee        11.58,8      4.29,7   (871)      5.59
5-VolksM    74. Müller Thomas                       1996 Kandergrund                   22.48,0      7.12,9   (872)      4.33
PLGR       ---  Müller Timon                        2005 Steffisburg                     -----       -----  (2056)      ----
Giele       60. Müller Yanik                        1998 Primarschule Spiezmoos         9.11,8      2.08,0   (873)      4.35
Giele       42. Mumenthaler Patrick                 1996 Blumenstein                    8.34,9      1.31,1  (1743)      4.17
10-M30      56. Muralt Christof                     1974 Signau                        46.05,6     13.48,1   (874)      4.36
10-M30      44. Muralt Thomas                       1972 Lauperswil                    44.52,1     12.34,6   (875)      4.29
10-M20      44. Mürner Dominic                      1990 Wilderswil                    45.42,0     14.34,6   (876)      4.34
PLGR       ---  Mürner Sarah                        2005 Oberhofen am Thunersee          -----       -----  (1981)      ----

Total 133



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.