(1) Maratona Uomini

XXVI Maratona Ticino 2008, Tenero - (1) Maratona Uomini

 posto nome/località                            anno squadra/località                     tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute         media ¦   START-MEZZA ¦ MEZZA-ARRIVO ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pongelli Ivan, Rivera                    1978 Team Reebok Virtus               2:26.52,0       -----     (2)  MaraU    1.       3.28 ¦  1:13.23    1.¦ 1:13.28    1.¦
    2. Stork Christian, D-Rettenberg            1969 SC Rettenberg                    2:37.06,1     10.14,1   (186)  MaraU    3.       3.43 ¦  1:16.36    4.¦ 1:20.30    2.¦
    3. Puricelli Christian, Porza               1985 Team Atleti.eu                   2:40.11,2     13.19,2    (14)  MaraU    4.       3.47 ¦  1:19.28   10.¦ 1:20.43    3.¦
    4. Eggenberger Michael                      1977 Zug                              2:40.23,8     13.31,8     (5)  MaraU    5.       3.48 ¦  1:17.42    7.¦ 1:22.41    4.¦
    5. Vogt Josef, FL-Balzers                   1974 LTLV                             2:41.53,2     15.01,2     (6)  MaraU    6.       3.50 ¦  1:16.27    3.¦ 1:25.25    6.¦
    6. Proserpio Paolo, I-Olgiate Olona (VA)    1972 Atletica Palzola                 2:43.05,8     16.13,8   (243)  MaraU    7.       3.51 ¦  1:16.36    5.¦ 1:26.29    7.¦
    7. Bieler Ueli, Zürich                      1980 neujahrsmarathon.ch              2:43.33,9     16.41,9     (7)  MaraU    9.       3.52 ¦  1:16.55    6.¦ 1:26.38    8.¦
    8. Ostini Igor, Giubiasco                   1973 VIRTUS Locarno                   2:44.30,2     17.38,2     (4)  MaraU    10.      3.53 ¦  1:20.15   13.¦ 1:24.15    5.¦
    9. Angotz Emanuele, I-Samarate (VA)         1978 Atl. Palzola                     2:47.37,4     20.45,4   (242)  MaraU    12.      3.58 ¦  1:19.29   11.¦ 1:28.08   10.¦
   10. Nowak Ralf, D-Ostelsheim                 1970 VfL Ostelsheim                   2:50.43,2     23.51,2    (10)  MaraU    16.      4.02 ¦  1:23.28   15.¦ 1:27.15    9.¦
   11. Knaus Marcel                             1969 FL-Ruggell                       2:51.17,4     24.25,4   (236)  MaraU    17.      4.03 ¦  1:19.47   12.¦ 1:31.29   15.¦
   12. Studer Rolf, Wangen b. Olten             1970 LSG Olten                        2:55.32,2     28.40,2   (177)  MaraU    22.      4.09 ¦  1:26.01   18.¦ 1:29.30   12.¦
   13. von Felten Luca                          1988 Zürich                           2:57.06,5     30.14,5    (12)  MaraU    25.      4.11 ¦  1:18.20    9.¦ 1:38.45   21.¦
   14. Ihler Matthias                           1977 D-Heimenkirch                    2:57.17,2     30.25,2   (193)  MaraU    27.      4.12 ¦  1:28.34   26.¦ 1:28.42   11.¦
   15. Meng André, Trimmis                      1986 Tri-Team-Calanda                 2:59.26,4     32.34,4    (34)  MaraU    28.      4.15 ¦  1:26.41   19.¦ 1:32.44   16.¦
   16. Stüssi Patrik, Glarus                    1976 Läufergruppe Glarus              2:59.34,5     32.42,5   (241)  MaraU    29.      4.15 ¦  1:28.17   22.¦ 1:31.17   14.¦
   17. Stetter Michael, D-Herbrechtingen        1972 LG Brenztal/TV Hürben            3:00.03,5     33.11,5    (17)  MaraU    30.      4.16 ¦  1:28.49   27.¦ 1:31.13   13.¦
   18. Kneubühl Hans                            1969 Oberengstringen                  3:02.01,7     35.09,7   (240)  MaraU    32.      4.18 ¦  1:29.09   28.¦ 1:32.51   17.¦
   19. Bassi Massimo, I-Buglio in Monte (SO)    1970 CSI MORBEGNO                     3:03.31,3     36.39,3    (18)  MaraU    34.      4.20 ¦  1:28.25   23.¦ 1:35.05   19.¦
   20. Korio Daniel                             1974 Winterthur                       3:03.40,3     36.48,3   (191)  MaraU    35.      4.21 ¦  1:29.33   29.¦ 1:34.06   18.¦
   21. Ruiz Manuel, Breitenbach                 1971 savetheworld                     3:05.30,6     38.38,6    (11)  MaraU    38.      4.23 ¦  1:27.01   20.¦ 1:38.29   20.¦
   22. Adem Wouter, B-Brugge                    1980 Olympic Brugge                   3:09.50,5     42.58,5    (15)  MaraU    42.      4.29 ¦  1:27.21   21.¦ 1:42.28   22.¦
   23. Behr Claudius, Freiburg                  1976 Tri Fribourg                     3:10.35,1     43.43,1    (23)  MaraU    44.      4.31 ¦  1:24.21   17.¦ 1:46.13   25.¦
   24. Scholz Dieter                            1972 D-Konstanz                       3:12.34,3     45.42,3   (187)  MaraU    50.      4.33 ¦  1:28.30   25.¦ 1:44.03   23.¦
   25. Schanne Tobias, D-Aulendorf              1974 SGA YETIS                        3:14.52,3     48.00,3    (28)  MaraU    55.      4.37 ¦  1:24.21   16.¦ 1:50.31   30.¦
   26. Franchi Rinaldo                          1971 Arbedo                           3:21.40,9     54.48,9    (60)  MaraU    64.      4.46 ¦  1:32.23   32.¦ 1:49.17   28.¦
   27. Ceresa Alan                              1973 Oberwil BL                       3:22.00,9     55.08,9    (25)  MaraU    66.      4.47 ¦  1:33.37   33.¦ 1:48.23   26.¦
   28. Dubs Manuel, Locarno                     1972 herbstlaub                       3:25.42,5     58.50,5   (172)  MaraU    80.      4.52 ¦  1:34.01   34.¦ 1:51.40   31.¦
   29. Klingenfuss Reto, Zürich                 1973 Veloatelier                      3:27.00,9   1:00.08,9   (189)  MaraU    83.      4.54 ¦  1:38.10   36.¦ 1:48.50   27.¦
   30. Laine Tanguy, Lausanne                   1973 Footing Club Lausanne            3:29.33,8   1:02.41,8   (173)  MaraU    87.      4.57 ¦  1:44.21   47.¦ 1:45.12   24.¦
   31. Testori Thomas, I-Cannobio (VB)          1984 Podistica Cannobio               3:37.01,8   1:10.09,8   (175)  MaraU    93.      5.08 ¦  1:44.07   46.¦ 1:52.54   32.¦
   32. Fevrier Vincent                          1982 F-Miribel                        3:37.43,7   1:10.51,7    (21)  MaraU    94.      5.09 ¦  1:30.15   31.¦ 2:07.28   42.¦
   33. Kohler David                             1990 Zürich                           3:37.47,9   1:10.55,9   (178)  MaraU    95.      5.09 ¦  1:38.53   38.¦ 1:58.54   34.¦
   34. Leoni Mike, Untersiggenthal              1969 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei        3:40.18,9   1:13.26,9    (43)  MaraU    100.     5.13 ¦  1:38.54   39.¦ 2:01.24   37.¦
   35. Jenni Adrian                             1979 Nidau                            3:41.00,7   1:14.08,7   (171)  MaraU    101.     5.14 ¦  1:36.34   35.¦ 2:04.25   39.¦
   36. Cornet Damien, B-Spa                     1974 Kuristo                          3:41.40,1   1:14.48,1   (221)  MaraU    104.     5.15 ¦  1:41.11   43.¦ 2:00.28   36.¦
   37. Wiget Marco                              1975 Cugnasco                         3:41.52,7   1:15.00,7    (65)  MaraU    105.     5.15 ¦  1:42.00   44.¦ 1:59.52   35.¦
   38. Werner Philipp                           1975 Rheinfelden                      3:42.35,0   1:15.43,0    (81)  MaraU    106.     5.16 ¦  1:52.31   55.¦ 1:50.03   29.¦
   39. Micarello Massimo                        1970 Carabbia                         3:43.38,0   1:16.46,0     (1)  MaraU    109.     5.17 ¦  1:45.29   51.¦ 1:58.09   33.¦
   40. Faccoli Gabriele                         1979 Bosco Luganese                   3:44.54,3   1:18.02,3   (110)  MaraU    111.     5.19 ¦  1:39.40   41.¦ 2:05.13   40.¦
   41. Benz Dominik, Embrach                    1975 Triathlon Club VELOATELIER       3:52.14,3   1:25.22,3    (59)  MaraU    123.     5.30 ¦  1:43.39   45.¦ 2:08.35   44.¦
   42. Stadelmann Marc, Tentlingen              1976 Triathlon Fribourg               3:52.23,8   1:25.31,8    (98)  MaraU    124.     5.30 ¦  1:45.21   48.¦ 2:07.02   41.¦
   43. Pfaffinger Joachim                       1969 D-Bad Endorf                     3:58.31,4   1:31.39,4   (226)  MaraU    129.     5.39 ¦  1:56.41   58.¦ 2:01.49   38.¦
   44. Valli Pierre                             1970 Agarone                          3:59.30,3   1:32.38,3    (64)  MaraU    130.     5.40 ¦  1:46.49   52.¦ 2:12.41   46.¦
   45. Piaget Yves                              1970 Marly                            3:59.37,2   1:32.45,2   (218)  MaraU    131.     5.40 ¦  1:51.32   53.¦ 2:08.05   43.¦
   46. Carlos Viegas                            1974 Neuchâtel                        4:06.17,4   1:39.25,4    (92)  MaraU    135.     5.50 ¦  1:54.00   57.¦ 2:12.17   45.¦
   47. Christen Michael                         1979 Stansstad                        4:07.40,1   1:40.48,1   (121)  MaraU    136.     5.52 ¦  1:53.58   56.¦ 2:13.42   47.¦
   48. Balmelli Jean-Marc                       1972 Lugano                           4:09.50,9   1:42.58,9    (91)  MaraU    141.     5.55 ¦  1:52.08   54.¦ 2:17.42   49.¦
   49. Metcalfe Andrew                          1970 GB-London                        4:12.39,1   1:45.47,1    (95)  MaraU    143.     5.59 ¦  1:57.39   59.¦ 2:14.59   48.¦
   50. Robadey Valerio                          1973 Caslano                          4:14.07,1   1:47.15,1    (54)  MaraU    147.     6.01 ¦  1:38.39   37.¦ 2:35.27   51.¦
   51. Maier Robert                             1973 Flims Dorf                       4:26.04,4   1:59.12,4    (87)  MaraU    156.     6.18 ¦  2:01.32   60.¦ 2:24.32   50.¦
   52. Berkley Frei                             1984 USA-Utah                         4:29.39,3   2:02.47,3    (71)  MaraU    159.     6.23 ¦  1:45.22   49.¦ 2:44.17   52.¦
   53. Luongo Antonio, I-Tirano (SO)            1969 ADM Melavi Ponte V.              1:15.37,2       Mezza   (153)  MaraU    166.     ---- ¦  1:15.37    2.¦    ----  ----¦
   54. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona                1974 Virtus Locarno                   1:18.07,8       Mezza     (3)  MaraU    167.     ---- ¦  1:18.07    8.¦    ----  ----¦
   55. Zumbrunn Thomi, Wisen SO                 1976 Tri-Team Pasta Avanti            1:20.16,8       Mezza    (13)  MaraU    169.     ---- ¦  1:20.16   14.¦    ----  ----¦
   56. Ponzio Roger, Lugano                     1974 USC Capriaschese                 1:28.29,8       Mezza     (8)  MaraU    171.     ---- ¦  1:28.29   24.¦    ----  ----¦
   57. Dall Acqua Massimo, Cama                 1969 RC Bellinzona                    1:30.11,9       Mezza    (30)  MaraU    173.     ---- ¦  1:30.11   30.¦    ----  ----¦
   58. Pawlowski Dietmar, D                     1969 TSG Schnaitheim                  1:39.01,2       Mezza   (145)  MaraU    175.     ---- ¦  1:39.01   40.¦    ----  ----¦
   59. Milan Nadir, Airolo                      1975 G.P. Leventina                   1:40.16,1       Mezza   (198)  MaraU    176.     ---- ¦  1:40.16   42.¦    ----  ----¦
   60. Chiriaco Alberto                         1969 I-Rescaldina (MI)                1:45.27,4       Mezza    (86)  MaraU    177.     ---- ¦  1:45.27   50.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.