Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - Saarland (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M40     230. Abrahams Gernot                     1967 Quierschied                 1:56.04,2     34.16,1  (2001) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M40     171. Adams Dirk-Marco                    1967 Heusweiler                  1:50.12,4     28.24,3  (2003) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M55      89. Adolph Hans-Werner                  1953 Saarbrücken                 2:19.54,7     53.59,9  (2005) Urkunde Foto      6.39 ¦ 
HM/M30      68. Agirman Aziz                        1978 St. Wendel                  1:50.37,4     32.38,5  (2007) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M40       1. Agsten Christian, St. Wendel        1964 LTF Marpingen               1:21.48,1       -----  (2008) Urkunde Foto      3.53 ¦ 
M/W30        2. Alaimo Kerstin, St. Wendel          1974 Team saarJura               3:13.05,1     13.24,3    (14) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M55      63. Alff Hans-Jürgen, Tholey            1951 Globus                      2:03.17,6     37.22,8  (2011) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W50      38. Alles Ingrid                        1957 Illingen                    2:11.39,5     33.03,8  (2012) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M40     105. Alles Michael, Wolfersweiler        1967 Team Grüne Hölle Freisen    1:43.26,9     21.38,8    (15) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/W35      74. Alles Nicole, Freisen               1969 ltf marpingen               2:11.50,5     33.58,8  (2013) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
StM/ME       4. Alles Rolf, Namborn                 1953 Globus                      4:05.37,2     19.04,0  (1902) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/M30       11. Alles Stephan, Oberkirchen          1974 Aprés-Marathon-Selbsthilf   3:36.20,6   1:18.35,8    (17) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/M40      43. Alles Thomas, Freisen               1967 ltf marpingen               1:33.53,5     12.05,4  (2014) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M40      23. Allweyer Thomas, Blieskastel        1967 Globus                      1:27.35,4      5.47,3  (2015) Urkunde Foto      4.10 ¦ 
HM/W40     139. Alt Bärbel, Illingen                1968 LTF Marpingen               2:25.04,7     48.14,2  (3641) Urkunde Foto      6.54 ¦ 
HM/M65       7. Alt Franz Josef, Riegelsberg        1943 LF TV Walpershofen          1:58.26,8     13.47,1  (2016) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/W45     105. Alt Gabi                            1962 Schiffweiler                2:25.12,3     53.04,6  (2017) Urkunde Foto      6.54 ¦ 
M/M50       23. Altmeyer Anton                      1956 Schmelz                     3:54.00,8     51.26,5   (527) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/W45      82. Altmeyer Sabine                     1963 St. Wendel                  2:12.37,1     40.29,4  (2020) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/M45      46. Altmeyer Thomas                     1962 St. Wendel                  1:38.29,2     19.16,4  (2021) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/W35       6. Amann Heike, Schwalbach             1971 LSG Saarlouis               1:48.24,2     10.32,5  (2022) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
M/M35        6. Amberger Holger, Gonnesweiler       1970 SG Bostalsee                3:04.02,5     24.19,3    (19) Urkunde Foto      4.21 ¦ 
HM/M30      66. Anderssen Sven                      1975 Freisen                     1:50.06,1     32.07,2  (2023) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M30      84. Andres Sven, St. Ingbert            1978 Running Merchweiler         1:56.46,8     38.47,9  (2025) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40     161. Angne Klaus, Blieskastel            1965 TV Böckweiler               1:49.40,8     27.52,7  (3644) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M45     199. Angne Ralf                          1963 St.Inbert                   2:01.44,9     42.32,1  (2027) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M40     257. Anna Stefan, Gersheim               1965 Festo RunningTeam           1:58.15,6     36.27,5  (2028) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M45      82. Anton Achim, St. Wendel             1963 TV Bliesen                  1:45.00,5     25.47,7  (2029) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/W40       7. Anton Gabi, St. Wendel              1964 TV Bliesen                  1:43.49,8      6.59,3  (2030) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M45     147. Antz Gerhard, Saarbrücken           1963 keiner                      1:54.38,3     35.25,5  (2032) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M65       5. Appel Gerd                          1941 Heusweiler                  1:55.49,6     11.09,9  (4117) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M35     216. Armbrüster Ralf, Blieskastel        1970 Globus                      2:27.22,3   1:10.30,9  (2035) Urkunde Foto      7.01 ¦ 
HM/M45     159. Arnold Robert, St. Wendel           1961 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:55.49,5     36.36,7  (2036) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/W50       6. Artopiadic-Stathatu Tota            1957 Saarbrücken                 1:47.25,2      8.49,5  (4152) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M45      36. Asaro Antonio                       1963 Heusweiler                  1:36.02,5     16.49,7  (3970) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M35     124. Aschenbrenner Dirk, Wiesbach        1972 Privat                      1:53.43,3     36.51,9  (2037) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M40     213. Augustin Joachim, Saarlouis         1966 Saarlouis                   1:54.43,8     32.55,7  (2038) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M30      13. Aulenbacher Dirk, Sulzbach          1976 Texel Runners               1:30.18,0     12.19,1  (2039) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
HM/M45      49. Aweiwi Wael, Saarlouis              1963 Schnell-müd-Tünsdorf        1:38.45,8     19.33,0  (3974) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/M35     103. Baab Jochen, St. Wendel             1971 Globus                      1:50.38,2     33.46,8  (2040) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M35     164. Bach Joachim                        1971 Kirkel                      1:59.20,8     42.29,4  (3945) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M45      32. Bach Volkhard, Illingen             1959 LTF Marpingen               1:34.22,4     15.09,6  (4123) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
HM/M50      30. Bachmann Alfred, Schmelz            1954 Globus                      1:36.01,0     15.47,2  (2042) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M40      78. Backes Bernd, Oberthal              1968 Hil GmbH WND                1:39.45,7     17.57,6  (2044) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/M35      31. Backes Frank                        1973 Oberthal                    1:32.29,2     15.37,8  (3860) Urkunde Foto      4.24 ¦ 
HM/M40     266. Backes Jürgen                       1966 Wadern                      1:59.51,6     38.03,5  (3870) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/W40      38. Backes Sabine                       1968 Schmelz                     1:56.24,1     19.33,6  (2045) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/W35      95. Backes Silke, Remmesweiler          1972 Futureminds                 2:30.15,3     52.23,6  (3647) Urkunde Foto      7.09 ¦ 
HM/W40      89. Backes Susanne                      1966 Tholey                      2:08.32,5     31.42,0  (2046) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
M/M40       27. Backes Uwe                          1964 Saarbrücken                 3:26.20,2     57.49,0    (22) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W40      51. Bähr Daniela, St. Wendel            1966 Lauftreff Winterbach        1:59.20,8     22.30,3  (3648) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M35      15. Balazs Willi                        1969 Blieskastel                 1:27.21,6     10.30,2  (2048) Urkunde Foto      4.09 ¦ 
HM/W65       4. Balke Doris, Saarlouis              1942 LSG Saarlouis               2:21.48,0     21.18,9  (4374) Urkunde Foto      6.45 ¦ 
HM/W35      27. Ball Nicole, Neunkirchen            1971 TV Ottweiler                1:57.47,6     19.55,9  (2049) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M20     DNF  Ballof Ives                         1988 Grügelborn                    50.41,4 Niederlinxw  (2051)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M50       2. Baltes Juergen, Quierschied         1954 LA Team Saar - LSG Quiers   1:24.06,3      3.52,5  (2052) Urkunde Foto      4.00 ¦ 
HM/M40     158. Baltes Kurt                         1968 Merchweiler                 1:49.19,3     27.31,2  (2053) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/W35      92. Baltes Sabine                       1973 Roschberg                   2:27.32,5     49.40,8  (2054) Urkunde Foto      7.01 ¦ 
HM/M18       4. Baranger Marc Jean                  1989 Neunkirchen                 1:53.45,7     16.29,2  (3959) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/W50      37. Bardesono Birgit                    1955 Schmelz                     2:10.53,4     32.17,7  (2057) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M45     135. Bartel Lothar, Tholey               1959 LTF Selbach                 1:52.15,4     33.02,6  (2058) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/W18       2. Bartel Marie-Elene                  1989 Tholey                      1:52.15,6     12.09,3  (2059) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/W20       5. Barth Andrea, Nonnweiler            1988 LF Otzenhausen              2:11.40,6     22.40,4  (2060) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/W45      81. Barth Barbara, Völklingen           1959 Courage! SaarLorLux e.V.    2:12.32,9     40.25,2  (2061) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
StM/MI      10. Barth Burkhard, Weiskirchen         1963 Globus                      5:01.45,1     54.09,7  (1903) Urkunde Foto      7.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     154. Barth Gerd, Nonnweiler              1964 Team ProSolut               1:49.07,8     27.19,7  (2062) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/W45      79. Barth Pia, Nonnweiler               1963 LF Otzenhausen              2:11.40,4     39.32,7  (2065) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M35      49. Barthel Thomas, Tholey              1970 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:38.32,4     21.41,0  (2066) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M40     164. Basler Andreas, Neunkirchen         1967 Von-Null-auf-42             1:49.52,4     28.04,3  (2068) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M35     214. Bathis Rüdiger, Wallerfangen        1971 Fitte Hütte                 2:24.01,4   1:07.10,0  (2070) Urkunde Foto      6.51 ¦ 
HM/M50     115. Bauer Erwin                         1958 Beckingen                   1:54.56,8     34.43,0  (2072) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M40      88. Bauer Frank                         1964 Neunkirchen                 1:41.04,0     19.15,9  (2073) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
M/M45       76. Bauer Franz                         1959 St. Ingbert                 4:21.39,1   1:20.30,1   (541) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/W45      55. Bauer Jutta                         1959 Beckingen                   2:05.39,9     33.32,2  (2074) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M45     152. Baumgarten Jürgen, Kleinblittersdor 1961 LT Winterberg Saarbrücken   1:54.46,2     35.33,4  (2078) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M30      64. Baun Vitalis, Völklingen            1978 Fresenius Medical Care      1:50.01,2     32.02,3  (2079) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
M/M45       41. Baus Peter, Schmelz                 1960 Wochenspiegel               3:54.16,0     53.07,0    (28) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M55      32. Beck Hubert                         1950 Wadgassen                   1:48.01,8     22.07,0  (2082) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M60      17. Becker Bernd, Hemmersdorf           1948 Lauftreff Hemmersdorf       2:04.42,2     33.43,4  (2084) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M55      80. Becker Eckhard, Blieskastel         1950 Globus                      2:09.47,1     43.52,3  (2087) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/W40      83. Becker-Eickhoff Manuela             1965 Homburg                     2:06.23,8     29.33,3  (4190) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/W45      98. Becker Margit, St. Wendel           1959 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:21.45,6     49.37,9  (2089) Urkunde Foto      6.45 ¦ 
HM/W45      48. Becker Petra                        1960 Freisen                     2:03.31,9     31.24,2  (2091) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M45     178. Becker Thomas                       1962 Schmelz                     1:57.48,8     38.36,0  (2093) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M23      93. Becker Thomas                       1985 Nalbach                     2:35.56,7   1:29.00,4   (544) Urkunde Foto      7.25 ¦ 
HM/M45     158. Bellon Heiko, Saarbrücken           1963 LAG Saarbrücken             1:55.18,3     36.05,5  (2096) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W50      36. Beltz Annemarie, Lebach             1955 Globus                      2:10.31,4     31.55,7  (2097) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
M/M30       14. Bender Martin, Beckingen            1977 BW Merzig                   3:59.42,7   1:41.57,9    (30) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
M/M45       70. Benninger Jürgen, Püttlingen        1961 LTF Ritterstrasse           4:09.17,1   1:08.08,1   (615) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
StM/ME     DNF  Bennoit Frank, Saarbrücken          1959 Globus                      2:41.53,7 Niederlinxw  (1904)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M45     244. Benoist Dr. Wolfram                 1959 Bexbach                     2:15.34,7     56.21,9  (4207) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M40      92. Benz Reinhard, St. Wendel           1964 FG Remmesweiler             1:41.42,7     19.54,6  (4337) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M35      79. Berens Uwe, Nalbach                 1971 FSV Saar                    1:46.35,2     29.43,8  (2100) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M45     133. Bergauer Stefan                     1963 St. Wendel                  1:51.58,5     32.45,7  (2102) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M20       6. Bergmann Andreas                    1987 St. Wendel                  1:42.02,0     17.13,3  (3889) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
HM/M23      92. Bermani Haider                      1981 Saarbrücken                 2:33.12,8   1:26.16,5  (4381) Urkunde Foto      7.17 ¦ 
HM/M60      11. Bernarding Werner, Saarbrücken      1946 TV Klarenthal               1:52.10,1     21.11,3  (3899) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/M23       3. Bernardon Ramon, Nohfelden          1979 1. FC Kaiserslautern        1:15.06,3      8.10,0  (2103) Urkunde Foto      3.34 ¦ 
HM/M55     DNF  Bernardon Roland, Nohfelden         1950 LTF Marpingen                 10.08,3 Werkstrasse  (2104)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M35     163. Bernd Carsten, Bexbach              1971 Evonic New Energies         1:59.16,1     42.24,7  (4075) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/W50      11. Berthon Monique, Illingen           1958 ohne                        1:53.41,1     15.05,4  (2109) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M50     126. Berwanger Karl-Heinz, Hasborn       1957 KSK St. Wendel              1:57.02,7     36.48,9    (32) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/W40      86. Berwanger Nicole, Mosberg-Richweile 1967 Lauftreff Mosberg-Richwei   2:07.58,7     31.08,2  (2110) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
M/W40       11. Berwian Petra                       1966 Eppelborn                   4:10.23,0   1:06.12,3   (666) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M35       8. Bialas Patric, Homburg              1971 Caritas                     1:23.24,9      6.33,5  (2111) Urkunde Foto      3.58 ¦ 
HM/M45     104. Bialucha Manfred, Bexbach           1959 Bialucha Kunststoffe Lauf   1:47.56,7     28.43,9  (2112) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M50     145. Bickelmann Detlef, St. Wendel       1957 STV Urweiler                2:00.40,1     40.26,3  (2113) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/M45      95. Bieg Hans-Joachim                   1961 St. Ingbert                 1:46.56,2     27.43,4  (2115) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M30      79. Biehl Martin, St. Wendel            1978 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:54.29,7     36.30,8  (2116) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M40     351. Bier Ronny                          1966 Namborn                     2:35.17,0   1:13.28,9  (4070) Urkunde Foto      7.23 ¦ 
HM/W50      50. Bild Anette                         1956 St. Wendel                  2:22.07,3     43.31,6  (3651) Urkunde Foto      6.46 ¦ 
HM/W23      37. Bild Carolin                        1980 St. Wendel                  2:16.38,1     48.59,9  (3652) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/M30      53. Birk Thorsten, Überherrn            1974 FFO Saarlouis               1:45.45,4     27.46,5  (2121) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/W45       2. Birkenbach Margit, St. Wendel       1962 LTF Tri  Winterbach         1:38.35,8      6.28,1  (2123) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/W45      25. Biskupek Christina, Oberthal        1963 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:56.45,0     24.37,3  (2124) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M35      80. Blaß Oli, Riegelsberg               1969 Tri Team Köllerbach         1:46.41,8     29.50,4  (2128) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
M/M45       30. Blasius Joachim, Oberthal           1963 JVA Ottweiler               3:46.10,9     45.01,9   (403) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
M/M30       13. Blass Dirk, Illingen                1978 Janeo                       3:49.05,9   1:31.21,1   (680) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     149. Blass Franz                         1964 Püttlingen                  1:48.51,3     27.03,2  (3953) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
M/M50       17. Blass Gerhard, Illingen             1955 Fa Zewe.Gmbh Illingen       3:46.11,3     43.37,0   (530) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M23      15. Blass Hanno                         1982 Merchweiler                 1:32.11,8     25.15,5  (4342) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/M23      34. Blatt Christian                     1981 Namborn                     1:43.50,8     36.54,5  (4237) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M30     102. Blatt Rene, Marpingen               1978 KSK St. Wendel              2:05.19,1     47.20,2  (2127) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M23      31. Blazy Andreas                       1981 Völklingen                  1:41.52,0     34.55,7  (3653) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
HM/M55      56. Blinn Manfred                       1951 St. Wendel                  1:58.58,5     33.03,7  (2131) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     201. Blug Walter                         1966 Eppelborn                   1:53.48,6     32.00,5  (2132) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M45     111. Blum Ernst-Josef                    1960 Püttlingen                  1:48.38,7     29.25,9  (4105) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M50     105. Blum Ralf, Spiesen-Elversberg       1958 VFA Neunkirchen             1:52.38,7     32.24,9  (2133) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M50     194. Bock Andreas                        1957 Tholey                      2:14.46,1     54.32,3  (3869) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M55       3. Bodewig Josef, Püttlingen           1952 LTF Köllertal               1:30.34,0      4.39,2  (2136) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
HM/M45     188. Boger Christian                     1960 Homburg                     1:59.25,8     40.13,0  (2139) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M40     196. Bohn Thomas                         1967 Quierschied                 1:53.01,7     31.13,6  (4340) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     293. Bohrer Stefan                       1966 St. Wendel                  2:03.51,7     42.03,6  (2142) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M45     266. Bölke Klaus-Peter                   1961 Walsheim                    2:33.14,5   1:14.01,7  (3654) Urkunde Foto      7.17 ¦ 
HM/M45     175. Bommer Guido, Hasborn               1963 RW Hasborn                  1:57.27,5     38.14,7  (2144) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M40     278. Bonenberger Gerd, Freisen           1967 Hil GmbH WND                2:02.15,6     40.27,5  (2145) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/M40       44. Bonnaire Frank, Eppelborn           1965 Saarbrücker Zeitung         3:40.03,1   1:11.31,9    (36) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/W30      30. Böß Nicole                          1974 St. Wendel                  2:07.34,7     38.10,7  (2158) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/M50     100. Bosel Lothar, Schiffweiler          1957 LTF Winterbach              1:51.47,9     31.34,1  (2149) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M35     207. Bost Andreas, Illingen              1970 Pizza Wagner                2:15.55,9     59.04,5  (2151) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/W35      96. Bost Jutta, Illingen                1970 Futureminds                 2:30.15,6     52.23,9  (3655) Urkunde Foto      7.09 ¦ 
HM/M45     221. Bost Ulrich, Eppelborn              1960 LLG Wustweiler              2:07.08,0     47.55,2  (2152) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M20       2. Both  Jochen, Tholey                1986 KSK St. Wendel              1:31.41,7      6.53,0  (2153) Urkunde Foto      4.21 ¦ 
M/M55        6. Both Norbert, Theley                1951 LTF Selbach                 3:43.59,3     46.04,6    (38) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M50     171. Botzet Peter, St. Wendel            1956 Globus                      2:06.33,8     46.20,0  (2154) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
M/M40       40. Boudier Stephan, Heusweiler         1966 Johnson Controls Schwalba   3:37.52,3   1:09.21,1    (39) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M60      21. Boussard Karl Josef                 1948 Quierschied                 2:13.49,9     42.51,1  (2156) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
M/M40       91. Brachmann Christoph, Nalbach        1966 SV Borussia Körprich        4:19.53,1   1:51.21,9    (40) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M20      20. Brachmann Daniel                    1988 Orscholz                    2:11.29,4     46.40,7  (3656) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M35     176. Brandschätel Sascha, Freisen        1972 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:02.04,0     45.12,6  (2161) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M23      90. Brass Sven                          1979 Saarbrücken                 2:26.05,6   1:19.09,3  (2163) Urkunde Foto      6.57 ¦ 
HM/W45      35. Brauchler Edeltraud, Saarbrücken    1962 LT TV Rußhütte              1:59.33,7     27.26,0  (2164) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M30      96. Braun Christoph                     1975 Heusweiler                  2:00.40,3     42.41,4  (3657) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/W23       4. Braun Daniela, Heusweiler           1983 LA Team Saar                1:38.09,0     10.30,8  (3658) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M40     172. Braun Georg, Saarlouis              1966 Globus                      1:50.20,3     28.32,2  (2165) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
M/M55       18. Braun Gerd, Homburg                 1953 LA Team Saar LC DJK Erbac   4:10.31,5   1:12.36,8    (41) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M35      85. Braun Marcel, Saarwellingen         1970 tv saarwellingen            1:47.34,2     30.42,8  (2166) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/W23       7. Braun Nina, Marpingen               1979 LTF Marpingen               1:46.14,3     18.36,1  (2167) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/W35      44. Bräutigam Tatjana                   1971 St. Wendel                  2:02.21,2     24.29,5  (2169) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/W55       4. Breidt Christine, Saarbrücken       1951 VFA Neunkirchen             1:51.57,1      5.44,4  (2170) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
M/M45       17. Breitbarth Ralf, Völklingen         1962 LT Ritterstraße             3:28.46,0     27.37,0    (42) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M50      51. Breuer Rainer, Schiffweiler         1958 VfA Neunkirchen             1:42.51,6     22.37,8  (2178) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M40     352. Breuer Thomas                       1966 Hemmersdorf                 2:35.40,5   1:13.52,4  (3951) Urkunde Foto      7.24 ¦ 
HM/M75       1. Dr. Breyer Manfred, Dillingen       1932 Dillingen                   2:03.12,4       -----  (2179) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W50      14. Brill Alexa                         1955 Marpingen                   1:55.40,6     17.04,9  (4345) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/W23      23. Brill Andrea, Gonnesweiler          1982 privat                      2:02.06,1     34.27,9  (2180) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M50     156. Brill Rainer, Eppelborn             1955 LLG Wustweiler              2:03.03,9     42.50,1  (2181) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
M/W50        1. Brill Rita, Marpingen               1955 LTF Marpingen               3:51.39,7       -----    (45) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M35     118. Britz Markus                        1970 Kirkel                      1:53.09,7     36.18,3  (2185) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/W45      84. Brocker Gabriele, Nohfelden         1959 Globus                      2:13.18,2     41.10,5  (2186) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
M/M45       57. Bröcker Ramon, Reimsbach            1960 FC Reimsbach                3:59.02,6     57.53,6    (46) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M55       9. Brors Walter, Sulzbach              1953 Fliedner LTF Neunkirchen    1:34.49,2      8.54,4  (3660) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M50      20. Broschart Vinzenz, St. Ingbert      1958 BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücke   1:33.53,8     13.40,0  (2188) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M30      58. Bruch Georg, St. Wendel             1976 Globus                      1:48.55,5     30.56,6  (2189) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M50      69. Brücker Peter, Wadern               1957 Tri Weiskirchen             1:46.29,5     26.15,7  (2190) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/W50      23. Bruckmann Waltraud, Neunkirchen     1958 VfA Neunkirchen             2:02.06,7     23.31,0  (2191) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
M/M35       46. Bucher Emmanuel, Tholey             1971 france athletic             4:19.45,9   1:40.02,7    (48) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M23      50. Buchheit Manuek                     1981 Schmelz                     1:53.09,9     46.13,6  (2194) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/W40      78. Buchheit-Ries Iris, Mandelbachtal   1964 Globus                      2:05.33,6     28.43,1  (2195) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M40     253. Büchin Dirk                         1965 Saarbrücken                 1:57.49,0     36.00,9  (3914) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M30      74. Burgardt Christian, Saarbrücken     1976 1                           1:51.49,8     33.50,9  (2197) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M40      72. Burgemeister Udo, Ottweiler         1964 TV Ottenweiler              1:38.35,5     16.47,4  (4059) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
M/W50        4. Burger Ulrike, Neunkirchen          1958 VfA Neunkirchen             4:53.58,1   1:02.18,4    (49) Urkunde Foto      6.58 ¦ 
HM/M45      27. Burkhard Jörg, Friedrichsthal       1963 FriBi Funrunners            1:33.09,1     13.56,3  (2198) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M40      49. Busch Andreas, Eppelborn            1966 TV Eppelborn                1:34.34,1     12.46,0  (2200) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M40     178. Busch Christian                     1968 Eppelborn                   1:50.59,8     29.11,7  (2201) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/W35       2. Busch Sabine, Neunkirchen           1971 Caritas                     1:38.03,1      0.11,4  (2203) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M60      15. Busch Wolfgang, Beckingen           1948 SG Stern Saarland           1:59.54,2     28.55,4  (2204) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M30      75. Buschauer Markus                    1975 St. Wendel                  1:52.31,0     34.32,1  (4212) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/W40      84. Buschmann Sabine, St. Wendel        1968 Lauftreff Hoof              2:06.54,2     30.03,7  (3662) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M30       3. Busse Michael, Homburg              1977 Caritas                     1:20.11,3      2.12,4  (2208) Urkunde Foto      3.49 ¦ 
HM/M60       7. Calcagno Gaetano, Sulzbach          1945 LSG SB Sulzbach             1:43.18,2     12.19,4  (3663) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M35     127. Campmann Karsten, Theley            1971 Die HERL-lichen             1:54.11,7     37.20,3  (2209) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/W30      22. Carl Martina                        1976 Saarlouis                   1:59.34,4     30.10,4  (3931) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
M/M23       13. Carlisano Francesco                 1985 Saarbrücken                 4:05.00,1   1:41.36,4    (51) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
M/M40       68. Caspary Frank, Oberthal             1966 SV Oberthal                 3:54.47,0   1:26.15,8    (53) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M60      16. Casper Emil                         1947 Schmelz                     2:00.52,8     29.54,0  (2211) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M50     165. Cawelius Peter, Rehlingen-Siersburg 1957 TV Rehlingen                2:04.50,8     44.37,0  (2212) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M55      86. Cayrol Robert, Marpingen            1950 Nurmi Urexweiler            2:15.33,8     49.39,0  (3900) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M23      81. Christian Schaub, Sulzbach          1983 SV Schnappach               2:11.31,0   1:04.34,7  (2213) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/W45     DNF  Clausius-Jung Heike                 1961 Ottweiler                     59.36,0 Niederlinxw  (3862)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M40     108. Clemens Klaus, Losheim am See       1966 TV Losheim                  1:43.44,5     21.56,4  (2216) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M30      76. Clemenz Sven, Niederwürzbach        1974 DJK Bexbach                 1:53.22,2     35.23,3  (2217) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M20       9. Colling Tom, Nonnweiler             1988 Pizza Wagner                1:44.11,2     19.22,5  (2218) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M55      49. Collmann Franz, Merzig              1951 TV Losheim                  1:55.46,1     29.51,3  (3664) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M65       9. Conrad Otmar, Rehlingen-Siersburg   1943 TV Rehlingen                2:00.09,0     15.29,3  (2220) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/W40     134. Conrad Ursula, Heusweiler           1964 LF TV Walpershofen          2:22.29,1     45.38,6  (2221) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
HM/W55      10. Cornelius-Mauer Ursula, Merchweiler 1950 LTK Merchweiler             2:04.59,7     18.47,0  (2222) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/M35      57. Cremer Markus, Saarbrücken          1970 kein                        1:40.59,0     24.07,6  (2223) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M40     333. Cremers Rainer                      1966 Saarbrücken                 2:16.38,2     54.50,1  (2224) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
M/M45       77. Crispi Angelo Gino                  1961 Saarbrücken                 4:22.16,7   1:21.07,7    (57) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M40     135. Crolla Peter, Saarbrücken           1967 LAG Saarbrücken             1:47.30,0     25.41,9  (2227) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
M/W40        7. Cuciuffo Santina, Kleinblittersdorf 1964 LT Winterberg Saarbrücken   3:50.29,2     46.18,5    (58) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M65     DNF  Cullmann Dieter, St. Wendel         1939 LTF Winterbach                48.43,3 Niederlinxw  (2228)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W30      11. Cullmann Stefanie                   1976 St. Wendel                  1:53.09,5     23.45,5  (2229) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/W40     102. Czajner Silke, Schwalbach           1967 Globus                      2:11.32,7     34.42,2  (2230) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M45     250. Dahl Stefan, Seyweiler              1962 SF Walsheim                 2:17.46,1     58.33,3  (2232) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/M45     163. Dahlem Klaus                        1962 Kleinblittersdorf           1:56.04,7     36.51,9  (4133) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M40     336. Dappiss Ralf                        1967 Tholey                      2:21.19,6     59.31,5  (4339) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
M/M45       39. Davar Javad, Marpingen              1961 LTF Marpingen               3:51.11,0     50.02,0    (59) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
M/M50        1. De Giorgi Giovanni                  1958 Weiskirchen                 3:02.34,3       -----   (677) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/M40     163. Dellwing Hansi                      1966 Neunkirchen                 1:49.48,2     28.00,1  (4090) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M40     264. Denig Jürgen, Spiesen-Elversberg    1964 GrojosLTFElversberg         1:59.17,4     37.29,3  (2241) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
M/W45        7. Denig Marika, Spiesen-Elversberg    1963 GrojosLTFElversberg         4:08.19,3     33.47,4    (60) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M50       7. Denne Harald, Kleinblittersdorf     1956 TV Auersmacher              1:28.02,2      7.48,4  (2242) Urkunde Foto      4.11 ¦ 
HM/M55      78. Dernbecher Kurt, Völklingen         1950 LTF Köllertal               2:08.47,3     42.52,5  (3668) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M50      86. Deutsch Horst                       1955 Quierschied                 1:50.25,2     30.11,4  (3670) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M55      67. Deutsch Rudolf, Riegelsberg         1951 BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücke   2:04.46,8     38.52,0  (2243) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
M/M40       71. Dewes Christian, Marpingen          1964 LTF Urexweiler              3:56.57,6   1:28.26,4    (63) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W40      14. Dewes Lucia, Wadern                 1966 Tri Weiskirchen             1:48.11,5     11.21,0  (2246) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/W40     116. Di Marco Eveline, Bous              1966 Ford-Freizeit-Organisatio   2:13.50,1     36.59,6  (2247) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M45     120. Dibos Hermann                       1959 Merzig                      1:50.14,0     31.01,2  (3982) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M50      74. Diehl Karsten, Großrosseln          1956 Bisttal Runners             1:47.36,7     27.22,9  (2249) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/M40     291. Diehl Roland                        1967 Blieskastel                 2:03.36,4     41.48,3  (2252) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/W45      42. Diemann Ulrike                      1961 Saarbrücken                 2:02.25,5     30.17,8  (2255) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M45      63. Diener Thomas, Merchweiler          1959 Running Merchweiler e.V.    1:41.38,3     22.25,5  (2256) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/W30      39. Dietrich Conny                      1974 Neunkirchen                 2:20.58,7     51.34,7  (4050) Urkunde Foto      6.42 ¦ 
HM/M50      71. Dietz Manfred, Heusweiler           1956 LTF Köllertal               1:46.46,3     26.32,5  (2257) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M35      23. Dietzen Thomas                      1970 St. Ingbert                 1:30.32,8     13.41,4  (3875) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
HM/M35     189. Dillhöfer Frank                     1972 Wiebelskirchen              2:06.25,9     49.34,5  (2262) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/W16       4. Dillschneider Selina                1992 Remmesweiler                2:30.17,5     31.51,1  (2264) Urkunde Foto      7.09 ¦ 
HM/M30      52. Dingert Sidney                      1975 Neunkirchen                 1:45.11,4     27.12,5  (2265) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/M40     116. Dittgen Jörg, Neunkirchen           1967 IGS Enkenbach-Alsenborn     1:44.25,6     22.37,5  (2267) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M45     229. Dittke Thomas, Saarbrücken          1962 Ohne                        2:09.21,2     50.08,4  (2268) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M45     268. Doll Ralf, Namborn                  1960 BC Namborn                  2:48.13,8   1:29.01,0  (3104) Urkunde Foto      8.00 ¦ 
HM/M45      90. Dollwet Markus                      1961 Merzig                      1:46.23,4     27.10,6  (4129) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/W40     115. Dorothee Weber                      1964 Nalbach                     2:13.39,7     36.49,2  (2277) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/W40      70. Doerr Christine                     1968 Schwalbach                  2:03.26,8     26.36,3  (2269) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W35      87. Dörr Diana, Saarlouis               1971 Ford-Freizeit-Organisatio   2:22.17,2     44.25,5  (2278) Urkunde Foto      6.46 ¦ 
HM/W40      69. Doerr Grit, Lebach                  1965 Athletic Eidenborn          2:03.22,2     26.31,7  (2270) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M40     102. Dörr Hendrik, Riegelsberg           1964 Evonic New Energies         1:43.09,8     21.21,7  (4085) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/M45     173. Dörr Norbert                        1960 Saarbrücken                 1:56.51,9     37.39,1  (2279) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M45     106. Dorr Werner, Altforweiler           1962 FFO Ford Saarlouis          1:48.24,5     29.11,7  (2282) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M45     161. Dörrenbächer Klaus                  1962 St. Wendel                  1:55.56,7     36.43,9  (3930) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M70       3. Dorscheid Gilbert, St. Wendel       1938 TV St. Wendel               2:08.36,2     10.35,8  (2283) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
M/M45      DNF  Dostert Christoph, Nohfelden        1962 LTF Selbach                 3:58.27,6 Urweiler km    (67)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
M/W45        1. Dostert Pia, Nohfelden              1963 LTF Selbach                 3:34.31,9       -----    (68) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/W35       7. Dr. Bindel Christine                1971 Püttlingen                  1:48.38,6     10.46,9  (4104) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
M/W45        6. Dröschel Barbara                    1959 Saarbrücken                 3:56.52,7     22.20,8    (69) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M30      89. Drumm Michael                       1976 St. Wendel                  1:57.42,9     39.44,0  (4216) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M18       3. Drumm René                          1989 St. Wendel                  1:49.51,2     12.34,7  (2288) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
M/W40        6. Duchêne-Dauber Kerstin              1967 Völklingen                  3:45.52,8     41.42,1    (71) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M18      11. Duderstaedt Christian               1990 St. Wendel                  2:01.43,3     24.26,8  (3944) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M30      86. Duppe Andreas                       1977 Homburg                     1:57.11,5     39.12,6  (4089) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M30     126. Eberle Richard                      1974 Saarbrücken                 2:28.04,7   1:10.05,8  (2291) Urkunde Foto      7.03 ¦ 
M/M35      DNF  Ebinghaus Marc                      1972 Wiebelskirchen              3:03.03,7 Niederlinxw    (73)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M55      81. Ecker Karlheinz, Homburg            1950 Homburg                     2:09.55,8     44.01,0  (3672) Urkunde Foto      6.11 ¦ 
HM/M65      20. Ecker Nikolaus                      1941 Saarlouis                   2:16.20,9     31.41,2  (2295) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
M/M30       12. Ecker Thomas, Homburg               1976 Homburg/Saar                3:36.46,0   1:19.01,2   (408) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/W20       3. Eckert Angelika, Bliesen            1987 tv bliesen                  2:00.08,8     11.08,6  (2296) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/M35       16. Eckert Christoph, St. Wendel        1970 Globus                      3:25.50,1     46.06,9   (605) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
M/M40       86. Eckert Hubertus, Alsweiler          1964 RCE-Reifen Alsweiler        4:16.27,3   1:47.56,1    (74) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/W40     117. Eckert Marion, St. Wendel           1968 Glocken Runners             2:13.53,2     37.02,7  (2297) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
StM/ME       1. Eckert Markus, Nonnweiler           1972 Globus                      3:46.33,2       -----  (1906) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/W35      29. Eckstein Marion                     1969 Ottweiler                   1:58.08,7     20.17,0  (2878) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M65      16. Edelmann Karlheinz                  1942 Neunkirchen                 2:10.44,9     26.05,2  (4127) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M30     114. Egelmann Clemens                    1977 Neunkirchen                 2:08.47,8     50.48,9  (3965) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M35      19. Egger Marco, Marpingen              1969 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:29.17,3     12.25,9  (2299) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M35      95. Eggs Sascha, Saarwellingen          1972 TV Saarwellingen            1:48.51,9     32.00,5  (3674) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M45      80. Ehl Klaus-Peter                     1959 Reimsbach                   1:44.52,7     25.39,9  (2300) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M35      27. Ehl Stephan, Ensdorf                1970 TV Saarwellingen            1:31.07,0     14.15,6  (2301) Urkunde Foto      4.20 ¦ 
HM/M35       3. Ehre Patrick, Saarwellingen         1971 LC Saucony Saar             1:19.06,4      2.15,0  (2303) Urkunde Foto      3.46 ¦ 
HM/W30      47. Ehrhardt Ariana, Ottweiler          1978 privat                      2:43.17,5   1:13.53,5  (2304) Urkunde Foto      7.46 ¦ 
HM/M50     141. Eicher Jürgen                       1955 Blieskastel                 1:59.46,7     39.32,9  (2307) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M20      13. Eichstädt Janik                     1987 Rissenthal                  1:51.10,7     26.22,0  (3969) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M16       3. Eickhoff Maurice, Homburg           1991 RV Blitz Oberbexbach        1:34.34,7     13.31,6  (3675) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M50      38. Eickhoff Siegfried                  1956 Homburg                     1:38.10,6     17.56,8  (4192) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M55      13. Eiden Volker, Marpingen             1953 LTF Selbach                 1:38.19,3     12.24,5  (2309) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M55      60. Eisel Harald, Ottweiler             1952 Globus                      2:01.03,9     35.09,1  (2310) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M50     136. Eisenbeis Gisbert, Saarlouis        1954 SLV Saarbrücken             1:58.51,2     38.37,4  (2311) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M45     177. Eisenbeis Olaf                      1963 Homburg                     1:57.44,5     38.31,7  (2312) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W35      36. Eisenhauer Ute                      1971 Illingen                    2:00.30,6     22.38,9  (4031) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/M50     128. Emmer Günter                        1954 Blieskastel                 1:57.41,8     37.28,0  (2314) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M45      52. Dr. Emmer Jörg, Kirkel              1963 Wochenspiegel               1:38.57,5     19.44,7  (2315) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/W40     151. Emrich Isabell, Blieskastel         1964 KVHS Saarpfalz 0 auf 21     2:36.48,6     59.58,1  (2316) Urkunde Foto      7.28 ¦ 
HM/M35     191. Endres Stefan, Nohfelden            1973 Globus                      2:07.02,0     50.10,6  (2319) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M50     200. Engel Reinhard, Rehlingen-Siersburg 1957 TV Rehlingen                2:19.06,8     58.53,0  (2320) Urkunde Foto      6.37 ¦ 
HM/W50       1. Engstler Monika, Tholey             1956 SV Schlau.Com Saar 05       1:38.35,7       -----  (2322) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M50      29. Engstler Udo, Tholey                1958 LTF Selbach                 1:35.23,2     15.09,4  (2323) Urkunde Foto      4.32 ¦ 
HM/W45     107. Erbach Schuh Angelika, Illingen     1961 LLG Wustweiler              2:29.24,2     57.16,5  (3942) Urkunde Foto      7.06 ¦ 
HM/W23       5. Eutenmüller Sabrina, St. Ingbert    1981 DJK St.Ingbert              1:38.24,4     10.46,2  (2329) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M23      23. Fahrenholz Joerg                    1983 Saarwellingen               1:38.12,6     31.16,3  (2334) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M40     322. Faller Werner, Mandelbachtal        1964 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:11.34,7     49.46,6  (2337) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M40      77. Fechler Achim, Nalbach              1968 SV Düren-Bedersdorf         1:39.43,8     17.55,7  (2340) Urkunde Foto      4.44 ¦ 
HM/M40     254. Federkeil Elmar                     1966 Illingen                    1:58.07,2     36.19,1  (2341) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M40     235. Fehrer Frantz                       1966 Beckingen                   1:56.45,5     34.57,4  (3932) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40     240. Feid Andreas                        1967 Quierschied                 1:57.14,0     35.25,9  (3872) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M50     186. Feit Bernd                          1956 Illingen                    2:11.39,2     51.25,4  (2343) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
M/M50       47. Feld Wolfgang                       1956 Riegelsberg                 4:49.44,3   1:47.10,0    (85) Urkunde Foto      6.51 ¦ 
HM/M16       5. Fell Philipp                        1992 Tholey                      1:46.05,0     25.01,9  (2345) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
M/M45       46. Fett Michael, Weiskirchen           1963 TTC Weiskirchen             3:56.23,4     55.14,4    (86) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M45     183. Fetzer Bernd, Blieskastel           1962 LF Biesingen                1:58.46,1     39.33,3  (2346) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W23      18. Fetzer Nina                         1985 Blieskastel                 1:58.46,1     31.07,9  (3952) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W60       3. Fey Meta, Quierschied               1946 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   2:08.32,0     12.14,5  (3677) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M40     274. Fickinger Helmut, St. Wendel        1965 Fresenius Medical Care      2:01.37,7     39.49,6  (2347) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M50     139. Fickinger Karlheinz                 1957 Spiesen-Elversberg          1:59.36,3     39.22,5  (2348) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M40      47. Fink Thomas, Weiskirchen            1964 Trimmclub Weiskirchen       1:34.28,1     12.40,0  (2351) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
HM/W40      58. Finkler Andrea, Nohfelden           1965 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:02.09,1     25.18,6  (2352) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/W45      63. Finkler Birgit                      1962 Eppelborn                   2:07.09,3     35.01,6  (2353) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M55      15. Finkler Ernst, Nohfelden            1951 Pizza Wagner                1:38.38,5     12.43,7  (2354) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M55      92. Finteis Jürgen, Namborn             1950 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:34.22,9   1:08.28,1  (2355) Urkunde Foto      7.21 ¦ 
HM/M30      78. Fiorilli Francesco, Merchweiler     1977 Running Merchweiler e.V.    1:54.16,6     36.17,7  (2356) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M60      24. Fischer Bruno, Schiffweiler         1945 TuS Wiebelskirchen          2:18.29,1     47.30,3  (2359) Urkunde Foto      6.35 ¦ 
HM/M50       3. Fischer Jürgen, Freisen             1958 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:24.42,9      4.29,1  (2360) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
HM/M35     131. Fischer Kai, Saarlouis              1972 Relax Fitneß und Wellness   1:54.31,4     37.40,0  (2361) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/W35       12. Fischer Kerstin                     1969 Saarlouis                   5:30.29,2   2:25.01,3    (88) Urkunde Foto      7.49 ¦ 
HM/W45     113. Dr. Fischer Uta                     1959 Oberthal                    2:48.34,5   1:16.26,8  (2362) Urkunde Foto      8.01 ¦ 
HM/M40      82. Fixemer Gerd, Mettlach              1968 schnell-müd Tünsdorf        1:40.11,6     18.23,5  (2363) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/W55      20. Fleck Rosemarie, Oberthal           1953 Globus                      2:18.19,7     32.07,0  (2364) Urkunde Foto      6.35 ¦ 
HM/M40     247. Fleck Stefan, Lebach                1968 Team ProSolut               1:57.36,0     35.47,9    (89) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
M/M45       16. Föllmer Hans-Joachim, Saarbrücken   1959 LTF Köllertal               3:28.07,1     26.58,1    (90) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     246. Folz Achim, Rissenthal              1968 FW Rissenthal               1:57.33,9     35.45,8  (2368) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M30       2. Forster Marco, Freisen              1978 LSC Athlon Kusel            1:18.40,8      0.41,9  (3679) Urkunde Foto      3.44 ¦ 
HM/M40     285. Forster Stefan, Schiffweiler        1966 Heiligenwalder Nordic Wal   2:03.04,6     41.16,5  (2369) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
M/M35       21. Foshag Jörg, St. Wendel             1971 Marc + Scheer               3:29.04,9     49.21,7    (91) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
M/W45        2. Frank Daniela, Tholey               1963 LTF Marpingen               3:37.52,5      3.20,6   (409) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M35     107. Freidinger Joerg                    1972 Blieskastel                 1:50.54,7     34.03,3  (2373) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M55      71. Freidinger Reiner                   1949 Blieskastel                 2:07.01,3     41.06,5  (2374) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/W30      29. Freidinger Sarah                    1978 Blieskastel                 2:07.23,2     37.59,2  (2375) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/W35      20. Freis-Welsch Lucie, Gersheim        1972 Lauftreff-Bliesgau          1:55.00,4     17.08,7  (3680) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Frenzer Thomas, Riegelsberg         1960 Ltf Köllertal                 49.32,3 Niederlinxw  (2376)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M45     190. Freude Ralf, St. Wendel             1962 Feuerwehr St.Wendel         1:59.40,7     40.27,9  (2377) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M30     109. Fricke Thomas                       1976 Saarbrücken                 2:07.57,7     49.58,8  (2379) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M45     138. Friedrich Hermann, Merzig           1959 CEB Merzig                  1:52.56,8     33.44,0  (2381) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     271. Friedsam Christof, Neunkirchen      1967 BWK                         2:00.18,2     38.30,1  (2383) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M18       5. Fries Fabian, Blieskastel           1990 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   1:54.42,0     17.25,5  (2384) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M45      84. Fries Hans Jörg                     1963 Marpingen                   1:45.05,4     25.52,6  (3868) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
M/M50       32. Fries Horst, Sankt Ingbert          1954 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      4:07.35,6   1:05.01,3    (94) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M45     209. Fries Martin, St. Wendel            1959 Globus                      2:03.58,3     44.45,5  (2385) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M40      34. Fries Michael, Oberkirchen          1967 ohne                        1:29.27,8      7.39,7  (2386) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/W55      19. Fries Monika, Blieskastel           1953 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:16.57,4     30.44,7  (2387) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/W35      13. Frisch Beate                        1969 Homburg                     1:52.08,8     14.17,1  (4378) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
M/M45       53. Fritsch Toni, Sulzbach              1959 FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS           3:58.35,4     57.26,4   (437) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W23      33. Frohns Madeline, Kirkel             1984 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:14.31,5     46.53,3  (2389) Urkunde Foto      6.24 ¦ 
HM/W40     126. Fromm Ursula                        1964 Gersheim                    2:16.45,1     39.54,6  (2390) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/M50      96. Fuchs Armin                         1958 Wadern                      1:51.31,8     31.18,0  (4180) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/W23       9. Fuchs Bianca                        1979 Ottweiler                   1:53.36,6     25.58,4  (2392) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
M/M23        6. Fuchs Jochen, St. Wendel            1982 Die wilden Füchse           3:21.59,7     58.36,0    (98) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/W40      61. Fuchs Jutta, St. Wendel             1966 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:02.18,0     25.27,5  (2393) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/W20        1. Fuchs Michaela                      1986 Freisen                     5:04.32,2       -----    (99) Urkunde Foto      7.13 ¦ 
HM/M30     118. Fuchs Stefan                        1977 St. Wendel                  2:14.59,0     57.00,1  (2394) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M30      22. Gajewski Jörg                       1977 Überherrn                   1:36.51,2     18.52,3  (4230) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
HM/M50     161. Gal Andras                          1954 Homburg                     2:03.59,1     43.45,3  (2399) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M50     104. Ganster Werner                      1956 Großrosseln                 1:52.37,9     32.24,1  (3983) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M45     205. Gantner Thomas                      1961 Marpingen                   2:02.54,9     43.42,1  (4042) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M45     255. Gaertner Thomas                     1963 Ensdorf                     2:21.19,4   1:02.06,6  (4193) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/M40      51. Gasper Werner, Merzig               1964 TV Losheim                  1:34.54,8     13.06,7  (3986) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M35     180. Gauer Jörg, Spiesen-Elversberg      1970 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:02.50,0     45.58,6  (2400) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M55       7. Geiger Wendelin, Saarbrücken        1952 LTF Klarenthal              1:33.32,4      7.37,6  (3984) Urkunde Foto      4.27 ¦ 
HM/M45     115. Geiger Werner                       1963 Nonnweiler                  1:49.36,2     30.23,4  (3681) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M65       6. Geis Kurt                           1939 St. Wendel                  1:56.34,3     11.54,6  (3682) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40     174. Geißler Jürgen                      1966 Namborn                     1:50.25,6     28.37,5  (2404) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M35     144. Geiss Tim                           1973 Heusweiler                  1:56.53,7     40.02,3  (4087) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M50      46. Geissel Rudolf                      1957 Wadgassen                   1:41.33,9     21.20,1  (2403) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/W30      34. Georgiew Elena, Saarbrücken         1975 LG St. Ingbert              2:09.43,7     40.19,7  (2407) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M35      64. Gerard Achim, Rehlingen-Siersburg   1970 TV/Rehlingen                1:42.46,4     25.55,0  (2408) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M45      73. Gerber Reiner                       1963 Ottweiler                   1:43.34,8     24.22,0  (2409) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M45     112. Gerhard Kurt, St. Wendel            1961 De Korschder                1:48.44,4     29.31,6  (2410) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M45     184. Gerhards Horst                      1962 Mandelbachtal               1:58.46,3     39.33,5  (2411) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W35      66. Gerhart Kirstin, St. Wendel         1972 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:10.38,7     32.47,0  (2412) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M55      48. Germann Franz, Namborn              1952 LTF-Mauschbach              1:55.20,5     29.25,7  (2413) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M40     157. Geßner Volker, St. Wendel           1965 LTF-Winterbach              1:49.15,6     27.27,5  (2415) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
M/M35       11. Gessner Christoph, Homburg          1970 DJK Bexbach                 3:14.39,0     34.55,8   (104) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
M/M40       67. Gessner Peter, Homburg              1968 Triathlon Jägersburg        3:53.09,6   1:24.38,4   (105) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
M/M35       44. Gietzen Markus, Völklingen          1971 laufen-im-saarland.de       4:05.32,6   1:25.49,4   (107) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M23      62. Gillen André, Alsweiler             1985 LTF Spiridon Alsweiler      1:57.40,0     50.43,7  (2417) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W45      65. Gillen Karin, Alsweiler             1960 LTF Spiridon Alsweiler      2:07.32,0     35.24,3  (2418) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/M40     150. Gillmann Thomas                     1966 Saarbrücken                 1:48.57,4     27.09,3  (3976) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M30      56. Gindorf Christian, Saarwellingen    1974 Ford Freizeit Organisatio   1:47.09,2     29.10,3  (2284) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/W23      34. Gindorf Daniela                     1979 Hirstein                    2:14.37,0     46.58,8  (2419) Urkunde Foto      6.24 ¦ 
HM/M50     149. Gisch Ludwig, Nohfelden             1955 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       2:01.47,8     41.34,0  (2420) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M45     137. Gitzhofer Freddy, Namborn           1961 LT Mauschbach               1:52.49,1     33.36,3  (2421) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     295. Glutting Maik, St. Ingbert          1964 FESTO Running Team          2:04.15,2     42.27,1  (3938) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     269. Glutting Ralf, St. Ingbert          1967 Festo Rohrbach Running Te   2:00.10,5     38.22,4  (3683) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/W40      52. Göbel Claudia, Püttlingen           1968 LTF Köllertal               1:59.59,3     23.08,8  (2423) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M40     268. Göbel Lothar, Püttlingen            1964 LTF Köllertal               1:59.59,0     38.10,9  (2424) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M35     159. Goencz Thomas-Alexander, Medelsheim 1969 FESTO Running Team Rohrba   1:58.17,6     41.26,2  (2426) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W55      22. Gonitzke Marie-Theres               1950 Oberthal                    2:31.44,1     45.31,4  (3908) Urkunde Foto      7.13 ¦ 
HM/W45      11. Görgen Anette, Wadrill              1961 TC Weiskirchen              1:49.29,0     17.21,3  (2429) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M55       6. Görgen Werner, Nalbach              1950 Globus                      1:33.05,7      7.10,9  (2430) Urkunde Foto      4.25 ¦ 
HM/M45      99. Gorges Christof                     1961 Tholey                      1:47.14,6     28.01,8  (2431) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M30      30. Gouverneur Dirk                     1976 Wadern                      1:38.48,5     20.49,6  (2437) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/M55      11. Graf Roland, Schmelz                1953 LC Schmelz                  1:36.08,9     10.14,1  (3686) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M45     134. Grande Bernd, Saarbrücken           1963 Globus                      1:51.59,0     32.46,2  (2439) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M40     205. Gräser Jens, Neunkirchen            1967 ohne                        1:54.05,4     32.17,3  (2440) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40      57. Gratz Boris, Losheim am See         1967 Malle-Läufer                1:36.23,1     14.35,0  (3687) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/M23      54. Greif Björn                         1983 Losheim am See              1:54.13,3     47.17,0  (3961) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/W40     118. Grenner Iris                        1967 Marpingen                   2:14.07,9     37.17,4  (2445) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/M35     104. Groben Peter, Ottweiler             1969 Feuerwehr Ottweiler         1:50.42,5     33.51,1  (2446) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/W40      24. Groß Heike, Spiesen-Elversberg      1965 Grojos LTF Elversberg       1:53.43,5     16.53,0  (3688) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M45     156. Groß Johannes, Lebach               1961 Schneller gehts net         1:55.05,7     35.52,9  (2448) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M45      87. Groß Rainer, Saarwellingen          1959 Globus                      1:45.37,9     26.25,1  (3690) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M40     125. Gross Günter, Neunkirchen           1964 LT Phoenix Dudweiler        1:46.03,8     24.15,7  (4215) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M40       7. Gross Joachim                       1965 Spiesen-Elversberg          1:22.39,9      0.51,8  (4344) Urkunde Foto      3.56 ¦ 
HM/M40      50. Gross Michael                       1965 Saarlouis                   1:34.40,3     12.52,2  (4377) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M50     132. Gross Nikolaus, Überherrn           1958 Fallschirmsportverband Sa   1:58.25,5     38.11,7  (4236) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/M35       50. Grossmann Peter                     1969 Wadern                      4:45.35,1   2:05.51,9   (616) Urkunde Foto      6.46 ¦ 
HM/W40     138. Grün Steffi, Püttlingen             1964 LT Ritterstraße             2:24.22,4     47.31,9  (2452) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
HM/M55      72. Grundhever Hans, Riegelsberg        1949 VfA Neunkirchen             2:07.13,5     41.18,7  (2453) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M40     148. Grünewald Volker, Freisen           1968 Grüne Hölle Freisen         1:48.49,9     27.01,8  (4044) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
M/M23        8. Gsell Torsten                       1979 Kirkel                      3:54.56,5   1:31.32,8   (113) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M55      69. Gummel Helmut                       1949 Homburg                     2:06.19,3     40.24,5  (4132) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M40     118. Günder Wolfgang                     1965 Quierschied                 1:44.48,3     23.00,2  (2460) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M18       2. Guthörl Steve, Quierschied          1989 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:40.03,9      2.47,4  (3692) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/W45      99. Hahn Elke, Dillingen                1961 TV Rehlingen                2:22.52,6     50.44,9  (2464) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/M45     127. Hahn Roman, Dillingen               1959 TV Rehlingen                1:51.09,6     31.56,8  (2466) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
M/M55       12. Hahn Rudi                           1949 Saarbrücken                 3:57.14,0     59.19,3   (114) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W30      28. Haist Angela                        1976 Saarlouis                   2:05.54,9     36.30,9  (3929) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
M/W35        8. Hallauer Eva                        1969 Saarbrücken                 4:20.39,8   1:15.11,9   (115) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M35     122. Hämmerle Cliff                      1969 Blieskastel                 1:53.31,7     36.40,3  (3962) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
StM/ME       2. Hannen Falko, Nalbach               1980 Globus                      3:47.32,7      0.59,5  (1909) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M35     114. Hans Christoph, St. Wendel          1972 SV Werschweiler             1:52.41,0     35.49,6  (2469) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M40      15. Dr. Hans Markus, Ottweiler          1964 kein                        1:26.10,4      4.22,3  (3694) Urkunde Foto      4.06 ¦ 
HM/M40      93. Hänsgen Jürgen                      1967 Namborn                     1:41.44,9     19.56,8  (2471) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M20       3. Hantschel Maximilian                1987 Eppelborn                   1:33.22,7      8.34,0  (2472) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M45      72. Happel Rolf, Ottweiler              1960 TV Ottweiler                1:43.28,7     24.15,9  (2473) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/W30      20. Haque-Blöcher Farjana               1974 Saarbrücken                 1:59.02,0     29.38,0  (3006) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/W30      21. Hares Britta, Oberthal              1974 Friseursalon Pagliarini     1:59.19,5     29.55,5  (3695) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/W50      32. Harlow Edith, St. Wendel            1957 LSG Saarbrücken/Sulzbacht   2:07.05,2     28.29,5  (3902) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M45      38. Harth Helmut, Losheim am See        1962 TV Losheim                  1:36.12,6     16.59,8  (3696) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M50      10. Hartmann Patrik, Wadgassen          1956 Bisttal-Runners             1:29.25,4      9.11,6  (2476) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M23      38. Hasenfratz Christian, St. Ingbert   1979 DJK-SG St. Ingbert          1:47.34,5     40.38,2  (2477) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/M45     145. Hasler Matthias                     1961 Merzig                      1:54.29,9     35.17,1  (4218) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M35     211. Hassdenteufel Jörg, Baltersweiler   1970 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:21.13,1   1:04.21,7  (2478) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/W40      98. Hassdenteufel Sabine                1968 St. Wendel                  2:10.57,5     34.07,0  (4203) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     197. Hassel Dieter                       1964 Schmelz                     1:53.09,6     31.21,5  (2479) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/W40      88. Hassel Sabine                       1965 Schmelz                     2:08.32,0     31.41,5  (2480) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
M/M40       41. Hauch Thomas, Oberthal              1967 SF Güdesweiler              3:39.12,0   1:10.40,8   (117) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/W40     101. Hauck Elke, Gersheim                1967 Lauftreff Bliesgau          2:11.17,3     34.26,8  (2481) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M45     225. Hauck Hubert, Gersheim              1963 Lauftreff Bliesgau          2:07.51,7     48.38,9  (2482) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M35      11. Hauck Nico, St. Ingbert             1971 Festo RunningTeam           1:25.02,6      8.11,2  (2483) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
HM/W50      17. Haupenthal Anneliese, St. Wendel    1958 Feuerwehr Bliesen           1:57.32,1     18.56,4  (2484) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M50     135. Haupenthal Anton, St. Wendel        1958 Feuerwehr Bliesen           1:58.50,0     38.36,2  (2485) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W45      31. Haupenthal Gabriele, Nohfelden      1959 LTF Selbach                 1:58.47,7     26.40,0  (2486) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M45     165. Haupenthal Karl Heinz               1960 Namborn                     1:56.09,3     36.56,5  (3978) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/W23      36. Haupenthal Katrin, Freisen          1979 Globus                      2:15.14,7     47.36,5  (2489) Urkunde Foto      6.26 ¦ 
HM/M23      74. Haupenthal Marc, Saarbrücken        1980 Rapit                       2:03.05,4     56.09,1  (2490) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M30      50. Haupenthal Markus, St. Wendel       1975 TV Bliesen                  1:44.29,2     26.30,3  (2491) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M50     DNF  Haupenthal Norbert, Nohfelden       1954 LTF Selbach                   40.07,2 Niederlinxw  (2492)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M35     125. Haupenthal Uwe                      1971 Hofeld                      1:53.43,5     36.52,1  (2493) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/W23      17. Hausherr Nicole                     1982 Mettlach                    1:58.43,9     31.05,7  (3697) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
M/M40       76. Hausmann Frank, Namborn             1966 LTF Mauschbach              4:05.05,1   1:36.33,9   (118) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M40       9. Hawner Frank, Beckingen             1966 Fitte Hütte                 1:22.49,7      1.01,6  (2494) Urkunde Foto      3.56 ¦ 
HM/W35      23. Hawner Gisela, Beckingen            1971 FFO                         1:57.20,1     19.28,4  (2495) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M50     187. Hechler Joachim                     1958 Homburg                     2:11.51,1     51.37,3  (2496) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M40      30. Heck Torsten, Wallerfangen          1966 Flotte Schnecken Saarloui   1:28.40,2      6.52,1  (2497) Urkunde Foto      4.13 ¦ 
HM/M50      43. Heckmann Martin, Saarlouis          1958 Bisttal-Runners             1:40.57,0     20.43,2  (2498) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M35     142. Heid Stephan                        1969 Überherrn                   1:56.49,4     39.58,0  (2501) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M45     105. Heim Stefan, Quierschied            1960 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:48.14,6     29.01,8  (3698) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
M/M35      DNF  Heinemann Frank, St. Wendel         1972 Was soll#s Gespräch         2:26.42,8 Niederlinxw   (120)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
M/M23       15. Heinrich Carsten, Hasborn           1980 Zeppelin Baumaschinen Gmb   4:24.33,9   2:01.10,2   (121) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M18       9. Heinrich Danny                      1989 Freisen                     1:58.29,1     21.12,6  (4233) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/W35      89. Heinrich Eva, Oberthal              1973 Friseursalon Pagliarini     2:23.32,7     45.41,0  (2504) Urkunde Foto      6.50 ¦ 
HM/M40     110. Heinrich Stefan, Marpingen          1967 DSR Suzuki Spaniol          1:43.55,8     22.07,7  (4185) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M35     182. Heintz Christoph                    1971 Illingen                    2:04.14,8     47.23,4  (3699) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M45     195. Heintz Volker, Merzig               1961 FC Brotdorf                 2:00.44,0     41.31,2  (3700) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
M/M45       64. Heisel Bernd, Mettlach              1961 TV Orscholz                 4:04.03,8   1:02.54,8   (617) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M45     187. Helfen Hans-Peter, Losheim am See   1961 TV Losheim                  1:58.58,1     39.45,3  (2507) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M50     152. Helfen Michael, Bexbach             1957 Globus                      2:02.36,5     42.22,7  (2508) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M35      48. Helfen Oliver, Losheim am See       1972 SSV Bachem                  1:38.22,4     21.31,0  (2509) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M20      18. Hell Florian, St. Wendel            1987 Junge Union St.Wendel       2:02.56,6     38.07,9  (2510) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/W50      46. Hemmerling Monika, Blieskastel      1956 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:19.11,7     40.36,0  (2513) Urkunde Foto      6.37 ¦ 
HM/M50     196. Hemmerling Xaver, Blieskastel       1954 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:15.54,1     55.40,3  (2514) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/M50       4. Henkes Michael, Rehlingen-Siersburg 1957 LC ASICS Rehlingen          1:24.51,7      4.37,9  (2515) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
HM/W40     108. Hennemann Petra                     1964 Oberthal                    2:12.42,6     35.52,1  (2516) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/W23      30. Hennig Anke                         1979 Quierschied                 2:08.58,9     41.20,7  (4067) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
M/M45       12. Hennrich Hans, Blieskastel          1960 Privat                      3:25.22,3     24.13,3   (125) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/W23      46. Henzmann Nadine, Freisen            1981 privat                      2:31.36,5   1:03.58,3  (2518) Urkunde Foto      7.13 ¦ 
HM/M45     128. Hepp Michael, Saarbrücken           1960 Hämpels e.V.                1:51.12,3     31.59,5  (2519) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/W45     111. Hepp Patricia, Saarbrücken          1959 VGS Dudweiler               2:36.29,6   1:04.21,9  (2520) Urkunde Foto      7.27 ¦ 
HM/W45      73. Hepp Rosemarie                      1963 Mandelbachtal               2:09.38,8     37.31,1  (2521) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
M/M50       12. Hermann Jürgen, St. Wendel          1957 LTF Tri Winterbach          3:35.34,7     33.00,4   (126) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M50     175. Herrmann Alois                      1954 Lebach                      2:07.17,3     47.03,5  (3702) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/W30      24. Herrmann Antje, Friedrichsthal      1977 fribifunrunners             2:01.42,4     32.18,4  (2526) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M45     121. Herrmann Horst, Losheim am See      1959 Globus                      1:50.14,4     31.01,6  (2528) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M50      41. Herrmann Manfred, Schmelz           1955 LC Schmelz                  1:39.23,7     19.09,9  (2529) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/M40     204. Herrmann Michael                    1966 Lebach                      1:54.03,5     32.15,4  (3703) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M45      53. Herrmann Ralph                      1959 Friedrichsthal              1:39.02,8     19.50,0  (2530) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/W40     125. Herrmann Sabine                     1966 St. Ingbert                 2:16.24,1     39.33,6  (4043) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
M/M40       28. Herrmann Thomas, Wadern             1964 Fitte Hütte                 3:26.34,3     58.03,1   (127) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M55      29. Herter Franz, St. Wendel            1952 Globus                      1:46.48,0     20.53,2  (2532) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M50     110. Hertrich Frank                      1955 Eppelborn                   1:54.00,1     33.46,3  (2533) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M50      25. Hettinger Walter, Heusweiler        1958 Bundeswehr Merzig           1:35.09,1     14.55,3  (2537) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M40     284. Hewer Patrick                       1964 St. Wendel                  2:03.01,2     41.13,1  (2539) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M50     207. Hidlmayer Josef, Dillingen          1958 TV Rehlingen                2:29.43,4   1:09.29,6  (2541) Urkunde Foto      7.07 ¦ 
HM/W18       7. Hidlmayer Sarah, Dillingen          1990 TV Rehlingen                2:29.43,0     49.36,7  (2542) Urkunde Foto      7.07 ¦ 
HM/W35      28. Hiery Heike, Ensdorf                1972 Schnelle Füchse             1:58.07,7     20.16,0  (2543) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W23       1. Hille Ulrike                        1979 Saarbrücken                 1:27.38,2       -----  (3960) Urkunde Foto      4.10 ¦ 
HM/M45     265. Himbert Armin, Püttlingen           1960 LF TV Walpershofen          2:30.21,8   1:11.09,0  (2544) Urkunde Foto      7.09 ¦ 
HM/W45     109. Himbert Margit, Püttlingen          1962 LF TV WAlpershofen          2:30.21,8     58.14,1  (2545) Urkunde Foto      7.09 ¦ 
HM/M30      63. Hinsberger André                    1977 Illingen                    1:49.49,7     31.50,8  (4183) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M23      82. Hinsberger Eric                     1984 Schiffweiler                2:11.46,4   1:04.50,1  (3864) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M50     189. Hinz Joachim                        1956 St. Wendel                  2:12.52,5     52.38,7  (3920) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/W23      48. Hippchen Jannine                    1979 St. Wendel                  2:33.02,4   1:05.24,2  (2546) Urkunde Foto      7.17 ¦ 
M/M40       47. Hirschauer Richard, Rehlingen-Siers 1965 Fitte Hütte Dillingen       3:41.45,3   1:13.14,1   (130) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
M/M40       24. Hirtz Robert                        1965 Homburg                     3:24.26,6     55.55,4   (131) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M40     207. Hissler Roman, Losheim am See       1965 Firma Homanit               1:54.15,1     32.27,0  (4035) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/M35       45. Hochstrasser Frank                  1972 Kleinblittersdorf           4:12.43,1   1:32.59,9   (132) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
M/M35       35. Hockertz Jörg, Wadern               1969 SKC Steinberg               3:48.52,4   1:09.09,2   (133) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/W23      38. Hoff Nadine, Blieskastel            1981 LT Phoenix Dudweiler        2:17.41,0     50.02,8  (2550) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/W45      53. Hoffmann Evi                        1960 Schmelz                     2:05.16,1     33.08,4  (2552) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/W50      43. Hoffmann-Glaser Dagmar, Marpingen   1956 LTF Marpingen               2:14.17,0     35.41,3  (3709) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/M50     197. Hoffmann Hans-Werner, Alsweiler     1955 LTFSpirdon Alsweiler        2:16.15,9     56.02,1  (2553) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/M40      97. Hoffmann Jörg                       1968 St. Wendel                  1:42.13,7     20.25,6  (4350) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
M/M40      DNF  Hoffmann Jürgen, Lebach             1967 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       2:46.21,0 Niederlinxw   (134)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W45     106. Hoffmann-Kümmel Martina, Ottweiler  1961 TV Ottweiler                2:27.40,4     55.32,7  (2562) Urkunde Foto      7.01 ¦ 
HM/M35      45. Hoffmann Michael, St. Wendel        1969 Hil GmbH WND                1:37.55,7     21.04,3  (2554) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
HM/M23      66. Hoffmann Pascal                     1980 Wallerfangen                1:58.37,1     51.40,8  (2556) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M23      20. Hoffmann Sebastian, Schmelz         1980 Fitte Hütte                 1:37.44,9     30.48,6  (2557) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     244. Hoffmann Stefan, Völklingen         1964 Werbeagentur Hoffmann       1:57.31,8     35.43,7  (2559) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/W40     132. Hoffmann Theresia, Tholey           1965 Fresenius Medical Care      2:19.41,1     42.50,6  (2561) Urkunde Foto      6.39 ¦ 
HM/M55      79. Hoffmann Werner                     1953 Homburg                     2:09.27,4     43.32,6  (3946) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M55      24. Hoffmeister Klaus, Homburg          1950 Homburg                     1:44.29,0     18.34,2  (2563) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
M/M45       72. Hohlweck Burkhard, Eppelborn        1961 LTF Marpingen               4:12.52,8   1:11.43,8   (683) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M35      55. Höhn Stefan, Saarbrücken            1972 ohne                        1:40.19,8     23.28,4  (2565) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/M30      12. Holbach Frank                       1975 Borg                        1:29.51,3     11.52,4  (2566) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
HM/W30      36. Holbach Heike, Saarbrücken          1974 Saartanische Fersen         2:15.32,9     46.08,9  (2567) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M45     160. Holbach Ralf, Merzig                1959 LV Merzig                   1:55.53,0     36.40,2  (3710) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Holderbaum Hermann, Bexbach         1961 VfA Neunkirchen                7.03,8 Werkstrasse  (2568)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W30       5. Holtheier-Scherer Simone            1975 St. Wendel                  1:45.26,2     16.02,2  (2569) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M18       7. Holz Sebastian                      1989 Hasborn                     1:56.01,1     18.44,6  (2570) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
M/M50       30. Holzer Alfred, Homburg              1954 Fitness mit Herz/Bosch Ho   4:06.30,1   1:03.55,8   (135) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M55       5. Holzknecht Karl-Heinz, Ottweiler    1952 TV Ottweiler                1:31.42,1      5.47,3  (2571) Urkunde Foto      4.22 ¦ 
HM/M50     103. Hooß Hans-Joerg                     1955 St. Ingbert                 1:52.09,5     31.55,7  (2573) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
M/M40        3. Hooß Jörg, Ottweiler                1964 LTF Marpingen               2:45.50,6     17.19,4    (11) Urkunde Foto      3.55 ¦ 
M/W40        1. Hooß Tanja, Ottweiler               1967 LTF Marpingen               3:04.10,7       -----    (10) Urkunde Foto      4.21 ¦ 
M/M45       65. Horn Armin                          1959 Nonnweiler                  4:04.48,4   1:03.39,4   (138) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M40     260. Horn Hans                           1965 Wadern                      1:58.23,6     36.35,5  (2575) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/W35      72. Horn Melanie, Homburg               1971 keiner                      2:11.26,9     33.35,2  (2576) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/W35      37. Hornung Gabriela                    1972 Schiffweiler                2:00.56,6     23.04,9  (4100) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
M/M35       40. Horras Jörg                         1972 Otzenhausen                 3:57.29,2   1:17.46,0   (139) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M50      63. Horras Manfred, St. Wendel          1957 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:45.21,9     25.08,1  (2579) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M18       6. Horras Matthias                     1989 Tholey                      1:55.37,2     18.20,7  (2580) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/W40      91. Hotz Manuela, Püttlingen            1964 LTF Köllertal               2:08.46,9     31.56,4  (2581) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/W40       5. Huber Silvia                        1964 Saarlouis                   1:42.27,9      5.37,4  (4370) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M45     167. Hunsicker Roman, Blieskastel        1959 Blickweiler                 1:56.24,9     37.12,1  (2588) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
M/M45       10. Hunsicker Stefan, St. Ingbert       1959 DJK-SG St. Ingbert          3:22.46,0     21.37,0   (141) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M30     108. Huppert Michael, Püttlingen         1975 LTF Köllertal               2:07.46,1     49.47,2  (2589) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M23      24. Husermann Christian, Marpingen      1981 www.Ski-Freunde.de          1:38.25,6     31.29,3  (2591) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M50      59. Husermann Wolfgang, St. Wendel      1956 www.Ski-Freunde.de          1:44.32,8     24.19,0  (2592) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M45       9. Huth Detlef, St. Ingbert            1961 DJK SG St. Ingbert          1:28.54,5      9.41,7  (2593) Urkunde Foto      4.14 ¦ 
HM/W45      37. Huwer Jutta, Oberkirchen            1963 kein                        2:00.20,7     28.13,0  (2594) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M45     192. Huwer Rainer, Oberkirchen           1961 kein                        2:00.19,5     41.06,7  (2595) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/M45       48. Idesheim Michael, Riegelsberg       1959 LTF Köllertal               3:57.14,5     56.05,5   (143) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W55      16. Inkermann Christa, Marpingen        1953 von-null-auf-42             2:08.13,7     22.01,0  (2597) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M50     164. Inkermann Götz, Marpingen           1955 von-null-auf-42             2:04.30,6     44.16,8  (2598) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
M/M45       44. Ipfling Karl-Heinz, Saarlouis       1962 Schnelle Füchse             3:55.09,2     54.00,2   (144) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M23      17. Jäcker Bastian, Merchweiler         1985 LGSaar70                    1:35.38,9     28.42,6  (2604) Urkunde Foto      4.33 ¦ 
HM/M45       6. Jacob Thomas                        1963 St. Ingbert                 1:25.14,8      6.02,0  (4141) Urkunde Foto      4.03 ¦ 
HM/M50      88. Jager Achim, Rehlingen-Siersburg    1958 TV Rehlingen                1:50.28,5     30.14,7  (2605) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M40      20. Jakob Armin, Heusweiler             1964 LTF Köllertal               1:26.55,0      5.06,9  (2607) Urkunde Foto      4.08 ¦ 
HM/M35     157. Jakobs Stefan, Wallerfangen         1969 Globus                      1:58.04,0     41.12,6  (2608) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W30     DNF  Janßen Nadine, Dillingen            1976 FFO Saarlouis                 51.18,3 Niederlinxw  (2614)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W50       5. Jenal Anette, Saarlouis             1955 LSG Saarlouis               1:44.52,4      6.16,7  (4373) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M45     218. Jochem Guido                        1963 Tholey                      2:06.28,5     47.15,7  (2617) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/W45      92. Jochem Kornelia                     1963 Tholey                      2:17.00,0     44.52,3  (2618) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M35     162. Jochem Michael, Saarwellingen       1969 Saarwellingen               1:59.03,8     42.12,4  (2619) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/W30      45. Jochem Petra                        1975 Welschbach                  2:33.15,6   1:03.51,6  (3713) Urkunde Foto      7.17 ¦ 
HM/W23      39. Jochem Sabrina                      1980 Neunkirchen                 2:18.01,7     50.23,5  (4369) Urkunde Foto      6.34 ¦ 
HM/W35      80. Jochem Tanja                        1973 Saarwellingen               2:13.39,4     35.47,7  (2620) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M40     306. Jochum Hermann, Eppelborn           1967 Globus                      2:06.58,5     45.10,4  (2621) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
M/M50        3. Jochum Jörg                         1958 Marpingen                   3:22.40,8     20.06,5   (413) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M50     117. Jochum Peter                        1955 Eppelborn                   1:55.12,5     34.58,7  (4113) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
M/W45      DNF  Jochum Rita, Illingen               1962 LAG Saarbrücken             3:32.39,1 Urweiler km   (526)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M30     124. Joeckel Lars                        1976 St. Wendel                  2:22.53,2   1:04.54,3  (2622) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/W55      12. Johag Ursula, Wadern                1949 TC Weiskirchen              2:05.38,8     19.26,1  (3714) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/W40      90. Johann Dorothe                      1966 Namborn                     2:08.44,6     31.54,1  (2624) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M40     202. Jost Ortwin, St. Wendel             1966 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:53.52,2     32.04,1  (2626) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M65      12. Jost Werner, Nonnweiler             1941 LTF Selbach                 2:02.29,9     17.50,2  (4121) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M30     100. Juarez-Pérez Ricardo                1975 Saarbrücken                 2:03.28,0     45.29,1  (3927) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W45       6. Jung Cornelia, St. Wendel           1963 LTF Winterbach              1:45.21,4     13.13,7  (2631) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M23      72. Jung Dominic                        1983 Schmelz                     2:01.00,2     54.03,9  (4205) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
M/M60        3. Jung Hanswilli                      1945 Sankt Ingbert               3:57.09,1     26.57,3   (149) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M45     146. Jung Hubertus, Nohfelden            1959 Pizza Wagner                1:54.32,8     35.20,0  (2633) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W40      17. Jung Petra                          1968 Saarbrücken                 1:49.16,5     12.26,0  (4062) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M20      10. Jung Sascha                         1986 St. Wendel                  1:45.21,7     20.33,0  (4047) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M40     111. Jung Wolfgang                       1964 St. Ingbert                 1:44.04,9     22.16,8  (4232) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M40     321. Junges Jörg, Völklingen             1967 SC 1921 Völklingen e.V.     2:11.25,0     49.36,9  (2638) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/W50      26. Jungheim Monika, Baltersweiler      1956 LTF Mauschbach              2:03.09,8     24.34,1  (3716) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M23       4. Jungmann Boris                      1982 Schwarzenholz               1:17.41,4     10.45,1  (2639) Urkunde Foto      3.41 ¦ 
HM/M55       2. Jungmann Gerhard, Wadgassen         1949 Saucony Saar                1:27.27,6      1.32,8  (3717) Urkunde Foto      4.09 ¦ 
HM/M45      34. Jungmann Thomas                     1959 Saarwellingen               1:35.01,8     15.49,0  (4068) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M50     142. Junker Frank                        1954 Neunkirchen                 2:00.13,6     39.59,8  (3891) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/W45      77. Junker Marion, Nonnweiler           1962 LF Otzenhausen              2:11.35,9     39.28,2  (2641) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M30      48. Junker Sven, Saarbrücken            1977 Bw-Tri-Sport-SLS            1:44.23,6     26.24,7  (3924) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M50      42. Junkes Peter, Homburg               1958 Intersport Klees            1:40.43,2     20.29,4  (2642) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/M35     181. Kalkoffen Ralf, Saarbrücken         1970 Schnecke 04                 2:03.18,1     46.26,7  (2644) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M23      14. Kalohn Patrick, Wiebelskirchen      1982 Saarland Grenzpolizei       1:28.30,3     21.34,0  (2646) Urkunde Foto      4.12 ¦ 
M/M35       41. Kammer Claus, Saarbrücken           1970 BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücke   3:59.16,2   1:19.33,0   (152) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M45      55. Kammer Rudolf, Saarwellingen        1959 TV Saarwellingen            1:39.52,9     20.40,1  (2648) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
M/M45       66. Kämpfer Udo, Beckingen              1961 Globus                      4:07.28,1   1:06.19,1   (153) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/W18       5. Kannengießer Britta, Namborn        1989 LTF Mauschbach              2:13.52,6     33.46,3  (2649) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M55      84. Kannengießer Gerhard, Namborn       1952 LTF Mauschbach              2:13.52,8     47.58,0  (2650) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     141. Kannengiesser Georg                 1966 Friedrichsthal              1:48.17,1     26.29,0  (4189) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     263. Kanth Jörg                          1967 Neunkirchen                 1:59.12,3     37.24,2  (4229) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/W45      61. Kany Petra, Friedrichsthal          1961 FriBi-Funrunners            2:06.43,0     34.35,3  (2651) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
M/W35        9. Kapitza Nicole, Oberthal            1972 Turnverein Güdesweiler      4:20.58,1   1:15.30,2   (154) Urkunde Foto      6.11 ¦ 
M/M35       26. Kapitza Peter, Oberthal             1969 Sportfreunde Güdesweiler    3:31.30,8     51.47,6   (155) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/W50      30. Kapp Karin, Eppelborn               1954 TV Lebach                   2:05.28,7     26.53,0  (2652) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M55      88. Karcher Horst                       1952 Schwalbach                  2:17.01,8     51.07,0  (3865) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M65       2. Karmann Ludwig                      1939 St. Ingbert                 1:48.47,7      4.08,0  (4119) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
M/M40       62. Kartes Roman, Saarbrücken           1965 Energis                     3:49.42,4   1:21.11,2   (414) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/W45      88. Kaschube-Sand Evelin, Rubenheim     1962 KVHS saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:15.23,8     43.16,1  (2657) Urkunde Foto      6.26 ¦ 
HM/M35      32. Kasper Marc                         1972 St. Wendel                  1:33.06,7     16.15,3  (3720) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/W30      40. Katrin Walenta                      1974 Saarbrücken                 2:21.18,9     51.54,9  (2661) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/W23      47. Kaufmann Kristina, Wadgassen        1980 Lauftreff Hemmersdorf       2:31.39,3   1:04.01,1  (2662) Urkunde Foto      7.13 ¦ 
HM/M55      65. Keffer Helmut E. W., Völklingen     1950 Globus                      2:03.38,4     37.43,6   (158) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M35      68. Keller Jörg                         1969 Neunkirchen                 1:43.27,8     26.36,4  (4354) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M45      47. Keller Philipp, Schwalbach          1962 TV Elm                      1:38.43,0     19.30,2  (2667) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/M50      34. Keller Uwe, Freisen                 1954 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:37.04,8     16.51,0  (2668) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/M50     198. Kempf Peter, Gersheim               1958 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:16.53,0     56.39,2  (2669) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M30      77. Kennel Markus, Ottweiler            1975 Magdalenenkapelle           1:53.57,1     35.58,2  (2670) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M35     218. Kerber Roland                       1971 Freisen                     2:30.34,1   1:13.42,7  (3896) Urkunde Foto      7.10 ¦ 
M/M45       58. Keßler Horst, Nohfelden             1963 Globus                      3:59.04,1     57.55,1   (161) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W40     104. Kessler Birgit                      1964 Sulzbach                    2:12.03,2     35.12,7  (2672) Urkunde Foto      6.17 ¦ 
HM/M30      60. Kessler Christoph                   1975 Neunkirchen                 1:49.10,6     31.11,7  (4348) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/W40     148. Kessler Jutta, Tholey               1964 SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn         2:31.38,6     54.48,1  (2673) Urkunde Foto      7.13 ¦ 
M/M50        5. Kessler Peter, Marpingen            1954 Pizza Wagner                3:25.24,0     22.49,7   (159) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/W40     144. Kiefer Beate                        1967 Illingen                    2:28.17,0     51.26,5  (4346) Urkunde Foto      7.03 ¦ 
HM/M40     275. Kiefer Bernhard, Weiskirchen        1965 Trimmclub Weiskirchen       2:01.38,3     39.50,2  (2675) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M50      20. Kiefer Gernot, Riegelsberg          1955 LTF Köllertal               1:33.53,8     13.40,0  (3721) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M45     130. Kiefer Martin, Illingen             1963 TV Hüttigweiler             1:51.23,7     32.10,9  (2677) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M23      19. Kiefer Matthias                     1982 Rehlingen-Siersburg         1:37.41,6     30.45,3  (4376) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
M/W45        3. Kiemle-Schwindling Christine, Saarb 1962 Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrüc   3:40.23,6      5.51,7   (162) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M40     167. Kien Mark                           1964 Wadgassen                   1:49.57,0     28.08,9  (4372) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     281. Kilp Andreas                        1966 Saarbrücken                 2:02.47,9     40.59,8   (164) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M55      46. Kilthau Karl-Heinz, Homburg         1953 Globus                      1:54.47,3     28.52,5  (2681) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
StM/MI       1. Kindel Andreas, Saarbrücken         ???? SR-Staffel                  4:07.35,4       -----  (1911) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M30      87. Kirchner Olaf                       1978 Freisen                     1:57.12,4     39.13,5  (3873) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M23       8. Kirhofer Dirk                       1979 Saarbrücken                 1:24.23,4     17.27,1  (3866) Urkunde Foto      4.01 ¦ 
M/M45       74. Kirsch Leo, Nalbach                 1959 SV Borussia Körprich        4:14.05,4   1:12.56,4   (166) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M30      88. Kirsch Sascha                       1977 Theley                      1:57.14,2     39.15,3  (2685) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M40      60. Kissel Reiner                       1964 Überherrn                   1:37.07,0     15.18,9  (3722) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
M/M35       12. Klahm Michael, St. Ingbert          1969 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbacht   3:15.39,6     35.56,4   (167) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
M/M45       52. Klär Peter, St. Wendel              1961 TV St.Wendel                3:57.59,6     56.50,6   (168) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M45      28. Kläs Willi, Riegelsberg             1962 LF TV Walpershofen          1:33.43,7     14.30,9  (2686) Urkunde Foto      4.27 ¦ 
HM/M23      26. Klauck Patrick                      1984 Oberlöstern                 1:40.21,2     33.24,9  (2688) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/M45     125. Klauck Rainer, Wadern               1961 LtF Selbach                 1:50.34,0     31.21,2  (2689) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M40     180. Kleber Joachim                      1966 Merzig                      1:51.09,8     29.21,7  (3950) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/W23      19. Klee Dorothe, Nohfelden             1979 nein                        1:59.12,7     31.34,5  (2690) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M40      99. Klee Markus, Beckingen              1967 AC Diefflen                 1:42.36,8     20.48,7  (2692) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W30      25. Kleemann Danielle, Kirkel           1978 Debeka St. Wendel           2:03.11,7     33.47,7  (2694) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/W45      30. Kleer Elke, Dirmingen               1961 LTF Winterbach              1:58.22,9     26.15,2  (2695) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M35     121. Kleer Peter                         1969 St. Wendel                  1:53.25,0     36.33,6  (2696) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M40     156. Klees Michael                       1967 St. Wendel                  1:49.12,2     27.24,1  (3723) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M30      42. Klein Alexander, Bliesransbach      1975 LSG Montabaur               1:42.41,1     24.42,2  (4375) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W40     130. Klein Astrid                        1965 Freisen                     2:17.30,1     40.39,6  (2700) Urkunde Foto      6.32 ¦ 
M/M45       21. Klein Bruno, Illingen               1961 LLG Wustweiler              3:34.51,1     33.42,1   (169) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
M/M35        7. Klein Christian, St. Wendel         1970 ltf tri winterbach          3:07.43,6     28.00,4   (170) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
M/M40       34. Klein Dieter, Düppenweiler          1967 Globus                      3:28.58,0   1:00.26,8   (171) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/W55      11. Klein Gertrud, Eppelborn            1951 SV Habach                   2:05.28,4     19.15,7  (2701) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M55      50. Klein Hans Peter, Eppelborn         1952 LTF Marpingen               1:56.33,7     30.38,9  (3939) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M50      90. Klein Hans-Peter                    1956 Oberkirchen                 1:50.40,3     30.26,5  (3724) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/W40      82. Klein Isabelle, St. Wendel          1967 LTF tri Winterbach          2:06.14,2     29.23,7  (2703) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M23      58. Klein Kai, Lebach                   1979 Pizza Wagner                1:55.13,1     48.16,8  (2704) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M45     108. Klein Klaus                         1961 Neunkirchen                 1:48.29,9     29.17,1  (2705) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
M/M50        7. Klein Manfred, St. Wendel           1956 LTF Mauschbach              3:26.02,2     23.27,9   (172) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M30     113. Klein Mark, Namborn                 1975 Pizza Wagner                2:08.44,7     50.45,8  (2706) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M50     181. Klein Pascal, Saarbrücken           1956 Ohne                        2:09.21,2     49.07,4  (2707) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M40      28. Klein Peter, Rehlingen-Siersburg    1965 LC ASICS Rehlingen          1:28.35,9      6.47,8  (2708) Urkunde Foto      4.13 ¦ 
HM/W45     100. Klein Petra, Hemmersdorf            1962 TV Rehlingen                2:22.53,2     50.45,5  (2709) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/M45     176. Klein Rainer, Saarbrücken           1961 JKG Lebach                  1:57.30,0     38.17,2  (2710) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M45       3. Klein Stefan, Gresaubach            1963 Globus                      1:23.15,6      4.02,8  (2711) Urkunde Foto      3.57 ¦ 
HM/M35     197. Klein Stephan                       1971 Tholey                      2:10.25,2     53.33,8  (4128) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M40     184. Klein Thomas                        1965 Bexbach                     1:51.33,0     29.44,9  (4157) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M45     236. Klein Uwe, Freisen                  1959 SV Reichweiler              2:12.13,2     53.00,4  (2712) Urkunde Foto      6.17 ¦ 
HM/W50      27. Klein Waltraud, St. Wendel          1957 LTF Mauschbach              2:03.14,7     24.39,0  (2713) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M50       38. Klein Werner, Püttlingen            1955 LT Ritterstr.               4:20.22,6   1:17.48,3   (173) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M40      83. Kleinbauer Joachim                  1966 Eppelborn                   1:40.15,6     18.27,5  (4188) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/M55      85. Klemm Siegfried, Oberthal           1953 Lauftreff Selbach           2:14.18,3     48.23,5  (4400) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/M35     158. Klemm Thilo                         1970 St. Wendel                  1:58.09,6     41.18,2  (2715) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M35     102. Klesen Andreas                      1970 Sotzweiler                  1:50.26,6     33.35,2  (2716) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M55      37. Klesen-Nebendorf Toni               1953 Saarbrücken                 1:49.43,4     23.48,6  (2719) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M35     105. Klesen Rainer                       1969 Schmelz                     1:50.43,0     33.51,6  (2718) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/W40      21. Klingel Petra, Völklingen           1966 Globus                      1:52.39,0     15.48,5  (2722) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
M/M35        4. Klinkner Olaf                       1971 Saarbrücken                 2:59.20,1     19.36,9   (175) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M65      21. Klöppel Hans-Dieter, Saarbrücken    1941 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      2:28.00,4     43.20,7  (2723) Urkunde Foto      7.02 ¦ 
HM/M40     231. Klos Hans-Georg                     1964 Nonnweiler                  1:56.12,5     34.24,4  (2724) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/W30      15. Klos Marion                         1974 St. Wendel                  1:55.20,9     25.56,9  (3893) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W40     112. Klos Renate                         1964 Nonnweiler                  2:13.23,9     36.33,4  (2725) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M55        9. Klups Detlef                        1952 Blieskastel                 3:52.52,1     54.57,4   (177) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
M/M35       51. Knabl Eric                          1969 St. Wendel                  4:52.27,8   2:12.44,6   (178) Urkunde Foto      6.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     226. Knauber Lutz                        1967 St. Wendel                  1:55.29,4     33.41,3  (2726) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M65       3. Kneller Rudi, Saarbrücken           1939 LTF Köllertal               1:52.40,3      8.00,6  (3980) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/W55      14. Knodt Annemarie, Marpingen          1953 Hil GmbH WND                2:07.35,8     21.23,1  (2730) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/W40       9. Koblitz Monika                      1964 Schmelz                     1:45.10,0      8.19,5  (3975) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/W40     114. Koch Birgit                         1966 Wadern                      2:13.33,4     36.42,9  (2731) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M35       18. Koch Christian                      1971 Spiesen-Elversberg          3:27.22,3     47.39,1   (183) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/W40      74. Koch Claudia                        1967 Nalbach                     2:04.51,4     28.00,9  (4049) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M55      47. Koch Gerd, St. Wendel               1952 Lauftreff SV Hoof           1:55.17,7     29.22,9  (2732) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M40     100. Koch Guido                          1966 Wadern                      1:42.50,0     21.01,9  (2733) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W50       7. Koch Marita, Nonnweiler             1955 sv schlau.com saar 05       1:48.38,8     10.03,1  (3725) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M40     181. Koch Markus, Nalbach                1966 nalbach                     1:51.20,2     29.32,1  (2734) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M35     115. Koch Uwe                            1971 Schmelz                     1:52.44,5     35.53,1  (2736) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M45     108. Kochems Stefan, Tholey              1959 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:48.29,9     29.17,1  (2737) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     234. Kockler Werner                      1965 Winterbach                  1:56.44,9     34.56,8  (2739) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/W40      55. Kohl Andrea                         1964 St. Wendel                  2:01.14,3     24.23,8  (2741) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
HM/M40     299. Köhl Dieter, Quierschied            1966 BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücke   2:05.58,9     44.10,8  (2742) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
M/M50      DNF  Kohl Guido, Püttlingen              1955 LT Ritterstraße             2:42.13,4 Niederlinxw   (184)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
M/M40       77. Kohl Matthias, Saarbrücken          1968 Tri Team Saar 05            4:05.25,5   1:36.54,3   (185) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M40      11. Kohl Torsten, Saarbrücken           1966 LT TV Rußhütte              1:24.31,9      2.43,8  (2743) Urkunde Foto      4.01 ¦ 
HM/M23      49. Köhler Denis, Saarbrücken           1979 SOLQUEST                    1:51.59,6     45.03,3  (2744) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M40     245. Köhler Michael                      1968 Blieskastel                 1:57.33,2     35.45,1  (2745) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/W23      28. Köhler Sarah, Saarbrücken           1979 Debeka St. Wendel           2:08.26,6     40.48,4  (2746) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M35     208. Köll Christian, St. Wendel          1973 Churchtowers                2:16.17,3     59.25,9  (2747) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/W40     150. Könicke Kerstin                     1967 St. Wendel                  2:35.32,6     58.42,1  (3989) Urkunde Foto      7.24 ¦ 
HM/M45     234. König Frank                         1961 Sulzbach                    2:11.13,3     52.00,5  (3726) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M50      53. König Klaus                         1956 Homburg                     1:43.30,7     23.16,9  (2748) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     289. König Stefan                        1966 Eppelborn                   2:03.33,0     41.44,9  (2749) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
M/M50       48. König Wolfgang, Überherrn           1958 TV Überherrn                5:19.32,3   2:16.58,0   (188) Urkunde Foto      7.34 ¦ 
HM/M65       8. Konrad Hermann, Merchweiler         1941 TV Merchweiler Waldläufer   2:00.02,0     15.22,3  (4109) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/W35     101. Konter Stephanie                    1971 Hüttigweiler                2:39.23,9   1:01.32,2  (4347) Urkunde Foto      7.35 ¦ 
HM/M30      45. Kontz Timo, Furschweiler            1974 Churchtowers                1:43.54,6     25.55,7  (2751) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M30      97. Kooke Frank                         1977 Püttlingen                  2:00.52,5     42.53,6  (4380) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M30      21. Kopp Michael                        1974 Riegelsberg                 1:36.13,5     18.14,6  (4231) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
M/W45        5. Koppka Sabine, Illingen             1962 Aktiv-Gesundheitspark       3:54.50,3     20.18,4   (435) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M16       7. Kopplin Maximilian                  1991 Neunkirchen                 1:57.28,9     36.25,8  (4037) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M50     119. Korb Hagen                          1956 St. Wendel                  1:55.30,9     35.17,1  (4091) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Kornrumpf Stefan                    1959 Völklingen                    47.50,3 Niederlinxw  (3728)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M55      66. Kosmalla Günter, Dudweiler          1952 Festo Running Team Rohrba   2:03.45,2     37.50,4  (2753) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M18      10. Kottonau Lucien, Eppelborn          1989 SV Bubach-Calmesweiler      1:59.14,2     21.57,7  (2754) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M50      27. Krahforst Lothar                    1958 Tholey                      1:35.16,1     15.02,3  (3922) Urkunde Foto      4.32 ¦ 
HM/M45     207. Krämer Andreas, Schmelz             1961 1                           2:03.05,5     43.52,7  (2757) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
M/M40        4. Krämer Armin                        1964 Homburg                     3:02.13,6     33.42,4   (189) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/W40      11. Krämer Carina                       1967 Homburg                     1:45.16,5      8.26,0  (2758) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/M45     210. Krämer Friedhelm, Winterbach        1963 www.Wutzje.de               2:03.58,6     44.45,8  (2759) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
M/M40       31. Krämer Hans-Jürgen, St. Wendel      1967 Bienenzuchtverein           3:28.10,8     59.39,6   (191) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
M/M40       32. Krämer Markus                       1967 Illingen                    3:28.44,3   1:00.13,1   (192) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M35      60. Krämer Thomas, Illingen             1972 Cusanus-Team                1:41.47,2     24.55,8  (2763) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M45      20. Krämer Walter, Saarlouis            1961 Ski Club Roden              1:31.58,3     12.45,5  (2764) Urkunde Foto      4.22 ¦ 
HM/M23      61. Kraß Sebastian                      1983 Schmelz                     1:57.38,9     50.42,6  (2778) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M40     191. Kraus Marcus                        1968 St. Wendel                  1:52.36,6     30.48,5  (2773) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M40      98. Kraus Uwe                           1964 Spiesen-Elversberg          1:42.35,6     20.47,5  (4052) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W40      46. Krause Koba, Saarbrücken            1966 Courage! SaarLorLux         1:58.25,9     21.35,4  (2774) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M45     196. Krause-Wichmann Dirk, Mandelbachtal 1961 LT Phoenix Dudweiler        2:00.54,7     41.41,9  (2451) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
M/M40       54. Krauser Patrick                     1968 Namborn                     3:46.35,3   1:18.04,1   (438) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M50     204. Krauser Werner                      1957 Kleinblittersdorf           2:27.18,2   1:07.04,4  (2775) Urkunde Foto      7.00 ¦ 
HM/M55      77. Krauser Werner                      1951 St. Wendel                  2:08.24,6     42.29,8  (3916) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M20      17. Kraushaar Jochen                    1986 Osterbrücken                1:59.13,0     34.24,3  (2776) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M40     330. Krauss Gerd                         1966 Wadgassen                   2:14.19,9     52.31,8  (3987) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/W40      35. Kreis Christine, Nalbach            1966 Nalbach                     1:55.38,1     18.47,6  (2779) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M40     107. Kreis Patrick, Nalbach              1967 Nalbach                     1:43.44,3     21.56,2  (2780) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M35      61. Kremer Dirk                         1969 Perl                        1:41.49,3     24.57,9  (4226) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/W45      32. Kreutz Christine                    1962 Losheim am See              1:58.51,1     26.43,4  (3992) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     188. Kreutz Frank                        1966 Mettlach                    1:52.25,6     30.37,5  (2782) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M35      44. Kreutzer Armin, Tholey              1970 Papa on the Road            1:37.25,0     20.33,6   (436) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/W35      58. Kreutzer Melanie, Oberthal          1971 Globus                      2:06.36,2     28.44,5  (2783) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/W40     113. Kreuzer Ute                         1966 Wadern                      2:13.33,3     36.42,8  (3871) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M50      97. Krewer Georg, Bexbach               1957 DJK Bexbach                 1:51.38,2     31.24,4  (3729) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M35      22. Krone Jörg, St. Wendel              1969 Bikebären St. Wendel        1:30.09,6     13.18,2  (2785) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
HM/M35      46. Kruijff Geert-Jan                   1970 Saarbrücken                 1:38.02,1     21.10,7  (2786) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M60       2. Kubulus Alois, Dillingen            1948 LA Team Saar                1:36.03,2      5.04,4  (3730) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M45     241. Kühn Bernd, Tholey                  1960 St. Wendelerm Volksbank     2:13.31,7     54.18,9  (2791) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M35     149. Kuhn Christian                      1973 Überherrn                   1:57.16,8     40.25,4  (2792) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M35     198. Kunz Bodo                           1969 Überherrn                   2:10.46,7     53.55,3  (4371) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M23      77. Kunz Christian                      1980 Heusweiler                  2:06.26,4     59.30,1  (2799) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M45     264. Kunz Joachim, Saarbrücken           1961 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      2:29.53,1   1:10.40,3  (2800) Urkunde Foto      7.08 ¦ 
HM/M35     210. Kunz Tom                            1972 St. Wendel                  2:17.55,8   1:01.04,4   (196) Urkunde Foto      6.34 ¦ 
M/M40       36. Kupplich Uwe, Saarbrücken           1965 LT Winterberg Saarbrücken   3:31.46,0   1:03.14,8   (197) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
M/M45      DNF  Kurz Uwe                            1963 Schiffweiler                2:41.19,3 Niederlinxw   (682)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W45      96. Küster Petra, St. Wendel            1959 Glocken Runners             2:20.50,8     48.43,1  (2801) Urkunde Foto      6.42 ¦ 
HM/M45      91. Ladarevic Erol, Saarbrücken         1962 Mc Fit Saarbrücken          1:46.23,7     27.10,9  (2803) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M40       5. Lahmer Stefan, Saarbrücken          1966 LTF Köllertal               1:22.17,7      0.29,6  (4053) Urkunde Foto      3.55 ¦ 
HM/W40      49. Laick Petra                         1968 Eppelborn                   1:58.53,8     22.03,3  (2804) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W35      61. Lambert Doris                       1969 Saarbrücken                 2:07.59,3     30.07,6  (2806) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M50     125. Lambert Klaus-Dieter                1957 Eppelborn                   1:56.59,8     36.46,0  (4112) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M35     165. Lang Alexander, Ottweiler           1971 HSG Ottweiler               1:59.28,6     42.37,2  (2807) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/W45      10. Lang Ingeborg B.                    1962 Püttlingen                  1:48.50,9     16.43,2  (4124) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M30      44. Lang Markus                         1975 St. Wendel                  1:43.11,8     25.12,9  (4225) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/M55      20. Lang Michael, Saarbrücken           1952 ohne                        1:43.55,4     18.00,6  (3733) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/W30      14. Langendörfer Barbara                1974 Saarbrücken                 1:55.00,5     25.36,5  (2810) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M35     178. Langguth Stephan                    1969 Saarbrücken                 2:02.26,2     45.34,8  (2811) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/M45       61. Längler Horst, Schmelz              1963 TLH Hüttersdorf             4:00.47,3     59.38,3   (198) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M45      44. Lanigra Filippo, Beckingen          1961 Fresenius Medical Care      1:38.05,3     18.52,5  (2812) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M23      84. Lassotta Dirk, St. Ingbert          1979 TV Merchweiler (Abt. TT)    2:12.39,5   1:05.43,2  (2818) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M30     129. Lassotta Sascha                     1976 Homburg                     2:43.23,5   1:25.24,6  (2819) Urkunde Foto      7.46 ¦ 
HM/W40      34. Lauck Astrid, Tholey                1968 TuS Tholey                  1:55.34,5     18.44,0  (2814) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M65      11. Dr. Lauenstein Jürgen, Lebach       1943 TV Lebach                   2:01.53,5     17.13,8  (2815) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/W40      63. Lauer Andrea                        1964 Saarbrücken                 2:02.23,3     25.32,8  (2816) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/W35      71. Lehmann Anja                        1972 Saarbrücken                 2:11.25,4     33.33,7  (4352) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M23      37. Lehmann Karsten                     1979 St. Ingbert                 1:46.58,6     40.02,3  (2821) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/W35      39. Lehnen Heike, Spiesen-Elversberg    1969 Wochenspiegel               2:01.01,3     23.09,6   (200) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M70       6. Lehnert Ludwig, Blieskastel         1935 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:40.06,4     42.06,0  (2822) Urkunde Foto      7.37 ¦ 
HM/M30       1. Leidinger Patrick                   1977 Dillingen                   1:17.58,9       -----  (2823) Urkunde Foto      3.42 ¦ 
HM/M30      38. Leidinger Timo, Ottweiler           1976 TV Ottweiler                1:40.08,3     22.09,4  (2824) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/M35      96. Leimenkühler Markus, Saarbrücken    1970 Saartanische Fersen         1:48.57,5     32.06,1  (2825) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M40     199. Leinenbach Rainer, Dillingen        1968 LSC-Düppenweiler            1:53.21,6     31.33,5   (202) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M30      37. Leist André, Marpingen              1976 SW Nordsaar Stennweiler     1:39.58,2     21.59,3  (2828) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
M/M45       18. Leist Ludger, Marpingen             1961 Spiridon Alsweiler          3:29.27,1     28.18,1   (203) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M23      71. Lemaire Torsten                     1979 Saarbrücken                 2:00.06,0     53.09,7  (3735) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M55      53. Lenhardt Georg, St. Wendel          1952 LTF-TRI Winterbach          1:56.56,0     31.01,2  (4028) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M40     123. Lensch Markus, St. Wendel           1965 Team Rubel                  1:45.45,5     23.57,4  (2832) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
M/M55       19. Lesch Anton, Püttlingen             1952 LTF Köllertal               4:14.11,9   1:16.17,2   (207) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M23      78. Leschniowski Daniel, St. Wendel     1981 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team   2:07.11,7   1:00.15,4   (208) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M45     222. Lewkowicz Kasimier, St. Wendel      1959 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:07.11,8     47.59,0  (2836) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
M/M23       11. Ley Christian, Freisen              1981 Polizei                     4:00.22,2   1:36.58,5   (209) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
M/W23        4. Ley Katrin                          1984 Saarwellingen               4:41.51,8   2:04.30,4   (543) Urkunde Foto      6.40 ¦ 
HM/W23      20. Lindemann Barbara                   1983 St. Ingbert                 1:59.55,4     32.17,2  (2840) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M30       9. Linkhauer Frank, Alsweiler          1974 Ltf Winterbach              1:26.02,5      8.03,6  (2842) Urkunde Foto      4.05 ¦ 
HM/M40     251. Lipicar Milan                       1965 Saarbrücken                 1:57.47,4     35.59,3  (2844) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W40      45. Litz Heidi, St. Wendel              1967 LTF Tri Winterbach          1:58.25,8     21.35,3  (2846) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M45     223. Litz Klaus                          1959 Nohfelden                   2:07.12,3     47.59,5  (2847) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M50     133. Litz Peter, St. Wendel              1957 LTF Tri Winterbach          1:58.25,7     38.11,9  (2848) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M30      17. Litzenburger Armin                  1974 Saarbrücken                 1:33.20,0     15.21,1  (3988) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M30      58. Loch Torsten                        1976 Oberkirchen                 1:48.55,5     30.56,6  (2849) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/W40      20. Lorenz Conny, Freisen               1966 LTF Mauschbach              1:52.36,4     15.45,9  (2853) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M35     108. Lorenz Daniel                       1969 Saarbrücken                 1:51.34,9     34.43,5  (3885) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M45      57. Lorenz Stefan                       1962 Freisen                     1:40.43,7     21.30,9  (2855) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/M50      85. Loew Benedikt, Rehlingen-Siersburg  1955 TV Dillingen                1:50.23,6     30.09,8  (3737) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M45     126. Loew Thomas, Quierschied            1960 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:50.51,5     31.38,7  (3738) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/W23      32. Ludwig Dana                         1980 Saarlouis                   2:13.39,4     46.01,2  (2857) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M45       20. Ludwig Erwin, Eppelborn             1963 TV Wiesbach                 3:34.31,0     33.22,0   (212) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M40      56. Ludwig Jürgen, Eppelborn            1965 TV Wiesbach                 1:36.06,3     14.18,2  (3741) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M50      66. Ludwig Laurentius, Nohfelden        1957 KSK St. Wendel              1:45.37,8     25.24,0  (2858) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M23      11. Lugenbiehl Patrick, Gersheim        1982 Caritas                     1:26.30,1     19.33,8  (2859) Urkunde Foto      4.07 ¦ 
HM/W40     100. Lukas Silke                         1968 Hirstein                    2:11.06,7     34.16,2  (2860) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M50      44. Lunig Mathias, Gonnesweiler         1957 SG Bostalsee                1:41.11,5     20.57,7  (2861) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M50     159. Luxenburger Michael, Saarbrücken    1954 versicherungsmakler         2:03.41,8     43.28,0  (2862) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M16       9. Maai Nadar, Lebach                  1991 TV Lebach                   2:09.09,0     48.05,9  (2863) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M35      42. Maas Heiko, Völklingen              1972 LTF Köllertal               1:37.01,7     20.10,3  (2865) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/M35     120. Maas Heiko, St. Wendel              1971 RSF Niederlinxweiler        1:53.21,0     36.29,6  (2866) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
M/M55       21. Maas Willi, St. Wendel              1952 Team Cafe Journal           4:21.32,1   1:23.37,4   (439) Urkunde Foto      6.11 ¦ 
HM/M45     211. Mackert Martin, Kirkel              1962 Festo Running Team Rohrba   2:04.14,6     45.01,8  (2868) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M30      47. Mahler Markus, Lauterbach           1974 privat                      1:44.14,0     26.15,1  (2869) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/W30       4. Mahler Petra, Lauterbach            1974 privat                      1:42.39,3     13.15,3  (2870) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M40     115. Mailänder Hans-Jörg, Friedrichsthal 1967 LT Phoenix Dudweiler        1:44.24,1     22.36,0  (3923) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M55      27. Prof. Maksimovic Ivica, Lebach      1953 TV Lebach                   1:46.00,7     20.05,9  (2871) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
M/M50       24. Makuch Darius                       1957 Homburg                     3:55.29,8     52.55,5   (214) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/W45      85. Maldener Petra, St. Wendel          1963 Globus                      2:13.41,6     41.33,9  (2873) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/W35      46. Maldener Silke                      1970 Namborn                     2:02.41,3     24.49,6  (2874) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M45      17. Maldener Wolfgang, St. Wendel       1961 LTF tri Winterbach          1:31.20,9     12.08,1  (2875) Urkunde Foto      4.20 ¦ 
HM/M45      98. Mangerich Rüdiger                   1961 Rehlingen-Siersburg         1:47.08,2     27.55,4  (3948) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M35      25. Margas Patrik, St. Ingbert          1970 DJK St.Ingbert              1:30.39,2     13.47,8  (2877) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
M/M35       14. Maring Jörg                         1969 Weiskirchen                 3:24.23,6     44.40,4   (215) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M50      17. Martin Christian, Freisen           1957 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:32.09,8     11.56,0  (2882) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/M45      39. Martin Peter                        1961 Freisen                     1:36.31,8     17.19,0  (2883) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/M40     138. Martin Thomas                       1964 Merchweiler                 1:48.04,1     26.16,0  (4038) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/W23      51. Martinez Clarisa                    1981 Homburg                     2:51.04,2   1:23.26,0  (2884) Urkunde Foto      8.08 ¦ 
HM/M35     221. Martinez Luis                       1973 Homburg                     2:51.04,9   1:34.13,5  (2885) Urkunde Foto      8.08 ¦ 
HM/M23      80. Marx Christoph                      1981 Urweiler                    2:11.12,6   1:04.16,3  (2888) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M20       8. Marx Daniel, Furschweiler           1986 LTF Mauschbach              1:44.08,8     19.20,1  (2889) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/W35      21. Marx Heike                          1969 Tholey                      1:55.56,5     18.04,8  (2890) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M30     131. Marx Jörn                           1977 Saarbrücken                 2:51.34,3   1:33.35,4  (2891) Urkunde Foto      8.10 ¦ 
M/M50       15. Marx Matthias, Furschweiler         1955 LTF Mauschbach              3:43.50,2     41.15,9   (216) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M35      97. Dr. Marx Michael, Merchweiler       1972 Merchweiler Seelöwen        1:49.08,9     32.17,5  (2892) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M20      21. Marx Oliver                         1988 St. Wendel                  2:15.32,9     50.44,2  (3743) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M35     116. Mascioni Thomas                     1972 Saarbrücken                 1:52.54,0     36.02,6  (2894) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M45      88. Massing Michael, Tholey             1963 KSK St. Wendel              1:46.02,1     26.49,3  (2895) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/M40      74. Mathieu Marco, Schiffweiler         1965 Landsweiler-Reden           1:38.53,3     17.05,2  (2898) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/W40      48. Mathieu-Schaum Nicole, Großrosseln  1968 TV-Ludweiler                1:58.46,6     21.56,1  (2899) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M30      95. Maurer Christopher                  1977 Mettlach                    2:00.06,4     42.07,5  (3744) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M40      42. Maurer Nikolaus, Rehlingen-Siersbur 1965 Flotte Schnecken SLS        1:33.22,4     11.34,3  (2901) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/W40      43. Mautes Claudia                      1964 Saarbrücken                 1:57.49,2     20.58,7  (3913) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M30     103. Mayer Andreas                       1974 St. Wendel                  2:05.48,1     47.49,2  (2904) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/W50      48. Mees Herma                          1956 Furschweiler                2:19.41,3     41.05,6  (3746) Urkunde Foto      6.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     142. Mehdi Hakimi, Saarbrücken           1964 Wochenspiegel               1:48.17,6     26.29,5  (2906) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     341. Mei Bernd                           1964 St. Wendel                  2:23.09,0   1:01.20,9  (3911) Urkunde Foto      6.49 ¦ 
HM/W50       3. Meier Bernadette                    1958 Wadern                      1:43.09,8      4.34,1  (4158) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/M35      47. Meier Jörg                          1972 St. Wendel                  1:38.02,2     21.10,8  (4211) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M35     213. Meier Markus                        1971 St. Wendel                  2:23.09,3   1:06.17,9  (4198) Urkunde Foto      6.49 ¦ 
HM/M50      37. Meier Matthias                      1956 Losheim am See              1:37.56,0     17.42,2  (3747) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
HM/M45       7. Meisberger Alfred, Tholey           1959 SaL Bitschberg              1:27.25,4      8.12,6  (2907) Urkunde Foto      4.09 ¦ 
HM/W45      47. Meisberger Dagmar, Tholey           1961 SaL Bitschberg              2:03.22,1     31.14,4  (2908) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M45     168. Meisberger Stefan                   1961 St. Wendel                  1:56.26,5     37.13,7  (2910) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M45      23. Meiser Christoph, Heusweiler        1960 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:32.33,7     13.20,9  (3748) Urkunde Foto      4.24 ¦ 
M/W40       14. Meiser Claudia, Uchtelfangen        1968 Behindertensportverein Il   4:38.36,2   1:34.25,5   (217) Urkunde Foto      6.36 ¦ 
HM/M50     102. Meiser Franz, Merchweiler           1956 RV Schiffweiler             1:52.00,9     31.47,1  (2911) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/M45     216. Meiser Uwe                          1963 Merchweiler                 2:06.25,9     47.13,1  (2912) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M35     202. Meng Markus                         1972 Saarbrücken                 2:14.21,8     57.30,4  (3749) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
M/M50       14. Mentzel Christoph, Saarbrücken      1957 Schlaucom Saar 05 Saarbrü   3:43.07,9     40.33,6   (218) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M55      68. Mertiny Wolfgang                    1951 Quierschied                 2:04.49,5     38.54,7  (2917) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M35     171. Mertz Christian                     1969 Wemmetsweiler               2:00.37,0     43.45,6  (2918) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/M45     217. Metz Michael                        1962 Tholey                      2:06.27,4     47.14,6  (3750) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M45      68. Metzen Christoph, Beckingen         1961 LG Reimsbach-Oppen          1:43.06,7     23.53,9  (2919) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/W35      33. Metzen Elke, Beckingen              1969 LG Reimsbach-Oppen          1:59.42,6     21.50,9  (2920) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
M/M45        7. Metzger Volker, Blieskastel         1963 Festo Running Team          3:14.26,6     13.17,6   (415) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
HM/M50      56. Metzinger Stefan                    1958 Eppelborn                   1:44.07,1     23.53,3  (2921) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/W40     152. Metzler Bärbel                      1965 St. Wendel                  2:39.12,7   1:02.22,2  (4349) Urkunde Foto      7.34 ¦ 
HM/M35     200. Meuler Holger                       1972 St. Wendel                  2:13.57,3     57.05,9  (2922) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/W45      39. Meyer Andrea, Heusweiler            1961 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   2:01.01,0     28.53,3  (3751) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/W45      21. Meyer Santina, Ottweiler            1962 TV Ottweiler                1:56.02,0     23.54,3  (2927) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M50      33. Meyer Willi, Ottweiler              1955 TV Ottweiler                1:37.00,7     16.46,9  (3894) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/M50     150. Michael Bruckmann, Neunkirchen      1956 Mercedes-Benz-Saarland      2:02.20,7     42.06,9  (2930) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M40     248. Mink Michael, Saarwellingen         1968 TV Saarwellingen            1:57.37,6     35.49,5  (2936) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
M/M23       14. Mischo Carsten                      1983 St. Ingbert                 4:08.11,7   1:44.48,0   (224) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M40     104. Mohm Frank                          1966 Losheim am See              1:43.22,8     21.34,7  (4036) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M35     201. Mohm Jörg, Losheim am See           1969 TC Losheim                  2:14.17,0     57.25,6  (2939) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/M50     155. Mohns Erwin, Schiffweiler           1954 TV Ottweiler                2:02.54,6     42.40,8  (2940) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/W50      49. Mohns Ulrike                        1957 Schiffweiler                2:19.42,3     41.06,6  (3863) Urkunde Foto      6.39 ¦ 
HM/M35      43. Mohr Christian, Illingen            1971 Running Merchweiler e.V.    1:37.04,3     20.12,9  (2941) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/M20      11. Mohr Markus, Illingen               1988 SC-Illingen                 1:45.34,1     20.45,4  (2942) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M50     112. Mohr Michael, Neunkirchen           1954 cusanus-team                1:54.10,3     33.56,5  (2943) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M35     203. Mohrbacher Markus                   1969 St. Wendel                  2:14.36,9     57.45,5  (4383) Urkunde Foto      6.24 ¦ 
HM/W35      19. Molinnus-Armand Stephani, Saarbrück 1971 TV Güdingen                 1:54.26,3     16.34,6  (2946) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/W18       4. Möller Natascha, Bliesen            1990 Junge Union St. Wendel      2:12.46,5     32.40,2  (2947) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M40      84. Molter Peter, Neunkirchen           1968 Fechterring Hochwald Wade   1:40.24,8     18.36,7  (2948) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/W50      19. Monika Dinger, Bexbach              1957 VFA Neunkirchen             2:00.15,8     21.40,1  (2949) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M60       6. Monz Reinhard, Eppelborn            1947 LTF Marpingen               1:42.45,9     11.47,1  (2950) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M45      15. Morbach Bernd                       1961 Tholey                      1:30.32,9     11.20,1  (4094) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
HM/W23      45. Morgenstern Sarah                   1983 Wiebelskirchen              2:28.04,5   1:00.26,3  (2952) Urkunde Foto      7.03 ¦ 
M/M35        9. Morgott Thomas, Saarbrücken         1972 LTF Köllertal               3:12.51,2     33.08,0   (539) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
M/W45        4. Mossal Eva, Illingen                1963 LTF UREXWEILER              3:40.55,6      6.23,7   (230) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
M/M45       31. Mossal Klaus-Peter, Illingen        1959 LTF UREXWEILER              3:46.58,3     45.49,3   (231) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
M/M40       94. Motsch Frank                        1968 Völklingen                  4:21.41,5   1:53.10,3   (540) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M45     232. Motsch Michael                      1963 Lebach                      2:11.02,1     51.49,3  (2956) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M23      89. Mrugalla Rafael                     1980 St. Wendel                  2:22.48,0   1:15.51,7  (3752) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/M50     157. Müden Volker, Saarbrücken           1957 phoenix Dudweiler           2:03.18,5     43.04,7  (2957) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W40      60. Muders Simone                       1966 Spiesen-Elversberg          2:02.17,9     25.27,4  (2958) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M20      14. Mühlhan Martin, St. Wendel          1987 Lauftreff SV Hoof           1:52.58,5     28.09,8  (2960) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/W40      44. Muhm Christine                      1967 Beckingen                   1:58.24,1     21.33,6  (2961) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M45      26. Müller Adalbert, Nohfelden          1959 LTF Mauschbach              1:33.06,6     13.53,8  (3753) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M23      55. Müller Alexander                    1983 St. Wendel                  1:54.15,9     47.19,6  (4069) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M40     219. Müller Andreas, Bexbach             1965 PKV Bexbach                 1:54.59,9     33.11,8   (232) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M35      88. Müller Andreas, St. Wendel          1972 TC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel     1:47.53,6     31.02,2  (2962) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M30      65. Müller Andreas                      1976 Tholey                      1:50.05,5     32.06,6  (2963) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
M/M30       18. Müller Christian                    1975 Oberkirchen                 4:39.01,7   2:21.16,9   (233) Urkunde Foto      6.36 ¦ 
HM/M35      94. Müller Claudius, St. Wendel         1973 LTF Selbach                 1:48.47,8     31.56,4  (2964) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M35      35. Müller Dirk                         1971 Kirkel                      1:33.53,9     17.02,5  (3967) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M45      79. Müller Dr. Peter                    1963 Homburg                     1:44.27,5     25.14,7  (4181) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M45      62. Müller Eberhard                     1960 St. Wendel                  1:41.36,1     22.23,3  (4137) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M35      86. Müller Frank, Eppelborn             1969 kein                        1:47.42,8     30.51,4  (2966) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/W50      34. Müller Gerlinde, Losheim am See     1954 TV Losheim                  2:09.50,7     31.15,0  (2967) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M55      17. Müller Harald, Losheim am See       1951 TV Losheim                  1:40.00,8     14.06,0  (2968) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
M/W55        1. Müller Heidi, Theley                1949 LTF Selbach                 4:01.22,0       -----   (235) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/M55       22. Müller Heino, Ottweiler             1953 TV Ottweiler                4:21.41,4   1:23.46,7   (416) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/W40     106. Müller Ilona                        1964 Hirstein                    2:12.13,0     35.22,5  (2970) Urkunde Foto      6.17 ¦ 
M/M40       97. Müller Michael, Merchweiler         1966 Alpenverein Neunkirchen     4:38.36,6   2:10.05,4   (237) Urkunde Foto      6.36 ¦ 
HM/W45      14. Müller Michaela                     1962 St. Wendel                  1:53.30,9     21.23,2  (3755) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M50      84. Müller Norbert                      1954 Oberkirchen                 1:50.14,9     30.01,1  (3756) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M20      23. Müller Pascal, St. Wendel           1988 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:24.23,9     59.35,2  (2974) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
HM/M35     140. Müller Patrick                      1970 Schmelz                     1:56.24,5     39.33,1  (2975) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M45     119. Müller Peter                        1962 Überherrn                   1:50.01,8     30.49,0  (3092) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/W55       7. Müller Renate, Oberkirchen          1952 SV Reichweiler              1:58.17,0     12.04,3  (2976) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W50      25. Müller Rosi                         1956 St. Wendel                  2:02.44,6     24.08,9  (3757) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/W35      82. Müller Sabine, Kirkel               1970 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.44,4     38.52,7  (2978) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/W45      15. Müller Sigrid, Beckingen            1959 LG Reimsbach -Oppen         1:53.51,7     21.44,0  (3758) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     176. Müller Stefan, Homburg              1964 Fanta4                      1:50.48,3     29.00,2  (2981) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Müller Stefan, Nohfelden            1960 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen       9.01,0 Werkstrasse  (2980)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M23      43. Müller Stefan, Merchweiler          1983 Merchweiler Seelöwen        1:49.45,1     42.48,8  (2982) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/W40      13. Müller Sybille, Quierschied         1966 Globus                      1:46.39,3      9.48,8  (2983) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M35     117. Müller Thomas, Hasborn              1969 SVS                         1:53.02,2     36.10,8  (2984) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M45      37. Müller Thomas, Saarbrücken          1960 LC 72 Altenkessel           1:36.08,2     16.55,4  (4032) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M55      33. Müller Ulrich                       1952 Heusweiler                  1:48.24,8     22.30,0  (2986) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     220. Müller Winfried, Nohfelden          1964 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:55.12,5     33.24,4  (2988) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M55      34. Müller Wolfgang, St. Ingbert        1949 TG 77                       1:48.27,8     22.33,0  (3761) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
M/W40        5. Munkes Andrea, Namborn              1966 LTF Mauschbach              3:43.51,8     39.41,1   (240) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M40     315. Munkes Bernd                        1964 St. Wendel                  2:09.07,3     47.19,2  (2991) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
M/M45       26. Munkes Jürgen, Namborn              1962 LTF Mauschbach              3:43.51,7     42.42,7   (241) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M70       1. Munkes Werner, St. Wendel           1935 Tritronic Team St.Wendel    1:58.00,4       -----  (2992) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M50     108. Münks Peter                         1956 Nonnweiler                  1:53.55,2     33.41,4  (4153) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M45      42. Muscalla Frank                      1961 Spiesen-Elversberg          1:37.33,6     18.20,8  (4051) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/W50      31. Mutzl Friederike                    1955 Blieskastel                 2:06.48,8     28.13,1  (2994) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M40     252. Nagel Joachim, St. Wendel           1967 Lauftreff SV Hoof           1:57.48,8     36.00,7  (2995) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W45      66. Nagel Petra, St. Wendel             1963 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:07.58,1     35.50,4  (2996) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M45     224. Naudorf Harald                      1962 Lebach                      2:07.46,0     48.33,2  (3887) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M35     205. Nauerz Rainer                       1969 Fischbach                   2:15.35,7     58.44,3  (2999) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M40     165. Naumann Achim, Marpingen            1968 Hil GmbH WND                1:49.56,6     28.08,5  (3000) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     117. Naumann Andreas                     1965 Eppelborn                   1:44.46,0     22.57,9  (3001) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M20       4. Naumann Peter                       1988 Freisen                     1:34.19,1      9.30,4  (3762) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
HM/W35      45. Naumann Tanja, Saarbrücken          1972 Energis                     2:02.25,6     24.33,9  (3763) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/W23        3. Nehrenberg Anke                     1980 Saarbrücken                 4:04.35,0   1:27.13,6   (245) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/W23      26. Neis Katrin                         1980 Saarbrücken                 2:04.51,7     37.13,5  (3003) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M30     101. Neis Thomas                         1974 Tholey                      2:04.48,1     46.49,2  (3874) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M50      76. Nenno  Peter                        1955 Völklingen                  1:48.08,5     27.54,7  (4118) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M40     165. Neu Edwin                           1966 Bous                        1:49.56,6     28.08,5  (3004) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M55      12. Neu Stephan, Saarwellingen          1952 TV Nalbach                  1:36.24,6     10.29,8  (3007) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/W45      18. Neufang Wiete, Riegelsberg          1959 LTF Köllertal               1:55.07,6     22.59,9  (3764) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M23      52. Neumann Alfred                      1983 Homburg                     1:53.36,0     46.39,7  (3917) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M40     138. Neurohr Jörg, Neunkirchen           1966 HTC Neunkirchen             1:48.04,1     26.16,0  (3011) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
M/M45       23. Neuser Werner, Nalbach              1959 TV Piesbach                 3:35.13,9     34.04,9   (248) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M50     153. Neusius Manfred                     1956 Hüttersdorf                 2:02.41,5     42.27,7  (3012) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M40     238. Nickel Karl-Heinz                   1964 Nalbach                     1:56.51,0     35.02,9  (3928) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M35       2. Nickles Thomas, Saarbrücken         1969 LT TV Russhütte             1:17.06,9      0.15,5  (3014) Urkunde Foto      3.40 ¦ 
HM/W40      16. Nicolay Marita, Tholey              1966 Globus                      1:49.09,9     12.19,4  (3766) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M40      87. Niebergall Joachim, Homburg         1964 Keiner                      1:41.02,8     19.14,7  (3015) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M50     138. Niederländer Andreas, Schwalbach    1955 LTF Ensdorf                 1:59.21,1     39.07,3  (3016) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M23      42. Niehren Frank                       1981 Saarbrücken                 1:48.30,6     41.34,3  (3018) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
M/M40       85. Nieweling Stefan                    1965 Schiffweiler                4:15.02,9   1:46.31,7   (535) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M45     231. Nilles Klaus-Peter, Oberthal        1960 Bergradler Oberthal         2:10.14,9     51.02,1  (3768) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/W45      74. Nilles Ulrike, Oberthal             1963 Bergradler Oberthal         2:10.13,8     38.06,1  (3769) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M65       4. Nissen Karl-Heinz                   1940 Freisen                     1:54.02,5      9.22,8  (3021) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     319. Nitzgen Markus, Riegelsberg         1964 LF TV Walpershofen          2:10.20,0     48.31,9  (3022) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M50       1. Noll Armin, Blieskastel             1958 TV Niederwürzbach           1:20.13,8       -----  (4122) Urkunde Foto      3.49 ¦ 
HM/M50     188. Norbert Schach                      1956 Saarlouis                   2:12.48,4     52.34,6  (3023) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
M/M40       20. Oberkircher Markus                  1964 Bexbach                     3:23.26,0     54.54,8   (442) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/W65       2. Oberstadt Hildegard, Weiskirchen    1943 TC Weiskirchen              2:01.48,3      1.19,2  (3770) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M35     212. Oels Thorsten, St. Wendel           1972 privat                      2:22.34,0   1:05.42,6  (3025) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
HM/M35     137. Ohliger Bernd, Spiesen-Elversberg   1973 FriBi Funrunners            1:56.19,7     39.28,3  (3027) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M55      43. Ohlmann Josef, Roschberg            1952 LTF Mauschbach              1:53.15,5     27.20,7  (3028) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M35     177. Ornau Wolfgang                      1969 Illingen                    2:02.17,1     45.25,7  (3771) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M30      39. Orthmann Tom, Ommersheim            1977 TuS Ommersheim              1:40.30,3     22.31,4  (3030) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/M50      22. Ospelt Gerhard, Merzig              1958 LC asics Rehlingen          1:33.54,3     13.40,5  (3032) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
M/M40       78. Oster Frank, Nonnweiler             1965 Köhl                        4:06.28,4   1:37.57,2   (418) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
M/M30       17. Oster Joachim, Lebach               1976 Stiftung Hospital St. Wen   4:12.22,8   1:54.38,0   (252) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/W40     103. Oster Nicole                        1968 Nonnweiler                  2:11.54,6     35.04,1  (3773) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M16       6. Ostermann Pascal, Marpinen          1992 LTF Marpingen               1:54.59,5     33.56,4  (3033) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M40     256. Otto Rainer, Riegelsberg            1967 Festo Running Team Rohrba   1:58.15,3     36.27,2  (3035) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W40      30. Oulerich-Pohl Pia                   1968 Illingen                    1:54.47,4     17.56,9  (3925) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M45     245. Pabst Peter, St. Wendel             1963 www.Ski-Freunde.de          2:15.52,1     56.39,3  (3037) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/M55      57. Paffrath Herbert                    1950 Saarbrücken                 1:59.40,2     33.45,4  (4135) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/W40     107. Paliot Ursula, Oberthal             1964 TV Bliesen                  2:12.42,2     35.51,7  (3038) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M40      33. Pallier Jens                        1968 Saarlouis                   1:29.23,5      7.35,4  (3039) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M40      48. Paluch Lothar                       1964 Saarbrücken                 1:34.28,8     12.40,7  (4029) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
HM/M23      41. Paris Frederik                      1984 Dillingen                   1:48.22,2     41.25,9  (3041) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/W35      69. Pascale-Nasisi Marisa               1970 Homburg                     2:10.54,6     33.02,9  (3042) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M30      23. Paschwitz Christoph, Kleinblittersd 1974 Festo Running Team Rohrba   1:37.24,5     19.25,6  (3776) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/M55      75. Pattar Hans, Losheim am See         1951 SSV Bachem                  2:07.42,8     41.48,0  (3044) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/W50      13. Paul Anneli                         1958 Riegelsberg                 1:55.13,4     16.37,7  (3045) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
M/M50       13. Paul Christoph                      1957 Eppelborn                   3:42.44,2     40.09,9   (258) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M45     181. Paul Hermann Josef                  1961 Bildstock                   1:58.09,4     38.56,6  (3046) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M55      83. Paul Jan                            1951 Heusweiler                  2:11.01,0     45.06,2  (3047) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
M/M45       73. Paul Mathias                        1959 Nalbach                     4:14.05,0   1:12.56,0   (259) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M45     189. Paul Michael, Freisen               1961 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:59.39,1     40.26,3  (3048) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/W23      21. Paulini Petra, Schwalbach           1980 1                           2:00.34,4     32.56,2  (3049) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/W50      35. Paulus Anne, Lebach                 1958 LTF Marpingen               2:10.24,5     31.48,8  (3050) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
M/M30       16. Paulus Mark, Furschweiler           1977 JU St. Wendel               4:07.42,6   1:49.57,8   (419) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M35      90. Paulus Patrick                      1971 St. Wendel                  1:48.12,3     31.20,9  (3053) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/W35      26. Paulus Susanne, Theley              1970 die HERL-lichen             1:57.37,4     19.45,7  (4106) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W50      52. Peitz Jutta                         1957 St. Ingbert                 2:31.22,0     52.46,3  (3056) Urkunde Foto      7.12 ¦ 
HM/M45      93. Penkhues Otto                       1960 Lebach                      1:46.45,0     27.32,2  (4058) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M50      28. Penzkofer Friedrich, Heckendalheim  1958 Festo Running Team Rohrba   1:35.16,4     15.02,6  (3058) Urkunde Foto      4.32 ¦ 
HM/M50     DNF  Perius Frank                        1956 Tholey                         8.19,7 Werkstrasse  (3059)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
M/M40       66. Persch Achim, St. Wendel            1966 Lauftreff Hoof              3:52.15,3   1:23.44,1   (261) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/W40     146. Persch Claudia, St. Wendel          1967 Lauftreff Hoof              2:30.36,7     53.46,2  (3895) Urkunde Foto      7.10 ¦ 
HM/M30     117. Persch Maik                         1975 St. Wendel                  2:13.57,2     55.58,3  (3061) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
M/M23       12. Peter Andreas                       1981 Neunkirchen Nahe            4:02.09,9   1:38.46,2   (262) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/M30     120. Peters Oliver, St. Wendel           1976 Churchtowers                2:16.17,4     58.18,5  (3067) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/M30      82. Pfeffer Karsten                     1978 Heusweiler                  1:56.27,1     38.28,2  (3071) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M45     249. Pfeiffer Gregor                     1959 St. Wendel                  2:17.38,0     58.25,2  (3072) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/W45      93. Pfeiffer Susanne                    1961 St. Wendel                  2:17.38,9     45.31,2  (3073) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/W55       6. Philippe Karin, Homburg             1952 LA-Team Saar DJK Erbach     1:56.08,4      9.55,7   (264) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M23      85. Piemonte Michael                    1980 Urexweiler                  2:12.46,3   1:05.50,0  (3074) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M23      46. Pieper Jan                          1979 Schwalbach                  1:50.47,6     43.51,3  (3075) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M40      23. Pietzsch Thomas                     1968 Saarbrücken                 1:27.35,4      5.47,3  (4202) Urkunde Foto      4.10 ¦ 
HM/M30     110. Pilato Antonino                     1974 Namborn                     2:07.57,9     49.59,0  (3076) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M65      14. Piltz Hartmund, Saarbrücken         1941 LAG Saarbrücken             2:03.55,9     19.16,2  (4206) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
M/M55        2. Pink Günter, Völklingen             1953 LTF Köllertal               3:19.08,2     21.13,5   (265) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/M40     119. Pirron Andreas, Illingen            1966 Privat                      1:44.49,1     23.01,0  (3078) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/W35      32. Pirron Inka, Illingen               1970 Privat                      1:59.37,5     21.45,8  (3079) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
M/M30        7. Pirruns Pascal, Bexbach             1977 IG Buntstifte               3:23.25,2   1:05.40,4   (531) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M35     187. Pisani Carmelo, Neunkirchen         1969 Juventus Turin              2:05.41,9     48.50,5  (3080) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M35      28. Pistorius Christoph, Marpingen      1971 Intersport Klees            1:32.02,6     15.11,2  (3081) Urkunde Foto      4.22 ¦ 
HM/M30      26. Pitz Jens                           1976 Gersheim                    1:38.13,6     20.14,7  (3083) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/W45      26. Pohl Doris                          1963 St. Wendel                  1:56.51,7     24.44,0  (3085) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/W30       9. Pohl Martina                        1975 Spiesen-Elversberg          1:49.28,1     20.04,1  (4224) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M40     215. Pohl Ralf                           1966 Illingen                    1:54.47,3     32.59,2  (3926) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M40     332. Polleichtner Jürgen                 1966 Kirkel                      2:16.22,7     54.34,6  (3878) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/M45     114. Poncelet Patrick, Rehlingen-Siersbu 1963 TV Rehlingen                1:49.13,4     30.00,6  (3087) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M35     119. Porten Stefan                       1973 Beckingen                   1:53.18,3     36.26,9  (3090) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M60      12. Postorino Jean-Michel, Dillingen    1947 Keine                       1:55.11,9     24.13,1  (3091) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
M/M40       64. Preiß Martin                        1966 St. Wendel                  3:50.30,5   1:21.59,3   (269) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M30      18. Prelop Alexander, Saarbrücken       1978 Globus                      1:33.31,9     15.33,0  (3093) Urkunde Foto      4.27 ¦ 
HM/M55      45. Prinz Peter                         1950 Eppelborn                   1:54.40,2     28.45,4  (3877) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M35      50. Propach Andreas, Saarbrücken        1969 DJK Dudweiler               1:38.32,9     21.41,5  (3094) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/W23      27. Przywarra Vanessa, Namborn          1982 Wochenspiegel               2:05.02,1     37.23,9  (3095) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/M40     265. Puhl Andreas, Schmelz               1964 Verein Schmelzer Kutschen   1:59.44,8     37.56,7  (3096) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
M/M45       55. Pütz Martin, Namborn                1963 SF Güdesweiler              3:58.52,4     57.43,4   (420) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
M/M18        1. Quack Jonas                         1990 Sitterswald                 4:41.22,7       -----   (270) Urkunde Foto      6.40 ¦ 
HM/W35      54. Quasten Tina                        1972 Blieskastel                 2:04.18,2     26.26,5  (3100) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/W35      38. Quint Andrea                        1969 Schiffweiler                2:00.56,7     23.05,0  (4099) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
M/M35        2. Quinten Christian, Schmelz          1969 Tri-Tronic-Team St. Wende   2:42.59,7      3.16,5   (271) Urkunde Foto      3.51 ¦ 
M/W40       12. Raber Stephanie, Püttlingen         1964 Lauftreff Ritterstrasse     4:32.41,8   1:28.31,1   (272) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/W45      27. Rabung Anette, Gersheim             1963 Globus                      1:57.16,4     25.08,7  (3101) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M45     174. Rabung Klaus, Gersheim              1959 Globus                      1:57.16,4     38.03,6  (3102) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M45      18. Dr. Raffel Matthias, Ottweiler      1962 ohne                        1:31.42,1     12.29,3  (3103) Urkunde Foto      4.22 ¦ 
M/M45       81. Rainer Schwarz                      1959 Otzenhausen                 4:42.52,3   1:41.43,3   (273) Urkunde Foto      6.42 ¦ 
HM/M40     121. Randel Michael, Namborn             1966 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:45.29,8     23.41,7  (3105) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M23      60. Raphael Kossmann                    1983 Urexweiler                  1:57.01,8     50.05,5  (3106) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M45      92. Rausch Bernd                        1963 Oberthal                    1:46.40,7     27.27,9  (3990) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M45     248. Rebmann Georg                       1962 St. Ingbert                 2:16.54,1     57.41,3  (4357) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M40     298. Rebmann Thomas                      1965 Blieskastel                 2:05.56,7     44.08,6  (4356) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M35       4. Recktenwald Frank, Marpingen        1971 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier    1:20.04,2      3.12,8  (3903) Urkunde Foto      3.48 ¦ 
HM/M40     313. Recktenwald Michael, Alsweiler      1965 LTF Marpingen               2:08.33,9     46.45,8  (3110) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M50     129. Recktenwald Norbert, St. Wendel     1956 LTF Winterbach              1:58.23,0     38.09,2  (3111) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/W45        9. Recktenwald Regine, Ottweiler       1962 RSF Niederlinxweiler        4:21.41,3     47.09,4   (275) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M45      67. Recktenwald Thomas, Marpingen       1963 ohne                        1:43.06,6     23.53,8  (3112) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/W35      47. Recktenwald Yvonne, Oberkirchen     1970 Aprés-Marathon-Selbsthilf   2:02.42,1     24.50,4  (3113) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
M/M50        8. Regneri Wolfgang, Püttlingen        1957 Lt Ritterstrasse            3:28.35,7     26.01,4   (276) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M35     153. Rehm Ralf                           1972 Nalbach                     1:57.49,0     40.57,6  (4365) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
M/M40       55. Reibold Roman                       1967 Schwalbach                  3:46.50,5   1:18.19,3   (277) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
M/M40       45. Reichert Stefan                     1965 Blieskastel                 3:41.28,3   1:12.57,1   (278) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
M/M50       37. Reichrath Hans-Jürgen               1957 Püttlingen                  4:16.41,7   1:14.07,4   (279) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M50     173. Reimer Gerald, Sulzbach             1957 LSG-Saarbrücken, Sulzbach   2:07.05,2     46.51,4  (3901) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M40     169. Rein Kurt, Neunkirchen              1966 Gewerbeverein Wiebelskirc   1:50.06,4     28.18,3  (3115) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M16       2. Rein Philipp                        1991 Marpingen                   1:32.13,2     11.10,1  (3943) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/M30      46. Rein Roland, St. Wendel             1978 SSC Ischgl                  1:44.04,5     26.05,6  (3116) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M50      99. Reinhardt Thomas, Neunkirchen       1956 Saarbrücker Zeitung         1:51.44,7     31.30,9  (3121) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M60      20. Reinsch Holm                        1948 Saarbrücken                 2:10.41,0     39.42,2  (4335) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
M/M40       81. Reiter Roland, Münchwies            1966 Von-0-auf-42                4:10.17,9   1:41.46,7   (282) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
M/M35       42. Render Holger, Quierschied          1969 ohne                        4:03.03,4   1:23.20,2   (679) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/W45      45. Reyert Jutta, Saarlouis             1963 Bisstal-Runners             2:02.59,0     30.51,3  (3124) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M45     201. Richter Roland, Homburg             1961 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       2:02.05,2     42.52,4  (3125) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/W45      86. Riedel Petra, Göttelborn            1963 LTK Merchweiler             2:15.01,8     42.54,1  (3126) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M35      71. Riefer Jörg, St. Wendel             1969 Feuerwehr Winterbach        1:43.50,2     26.58,8  (3127) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
M/M50       41. Riefer Klaus, St. Wendel            1956 LTF Tri Winterbach          4:24.18,2   1:21.43,9   (283) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/W40      66. Riehm Anne                          1966 Beckingen                   2:03.06,7     26.16,2  (3956) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
M/M40       21. Riehm Helmut, Beckingen             1966 LSC Düppenweiler            3:23.29,2     54.58,0   (285) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/W35      34. Riemer Ulrike, Saarbrücken          1969 Lt Phoenix Dudweiler        1:59.51,2     21.59,5  (3129) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M50     143. Ries Jürgen, Mandelbachtal          1958 Globus                      2:00.21,1     40.07,3  (3130) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/M40       14. Rietz Robert, Mosberg-Richweiler    1964 SV-Mosberg-Richweiler       3:14.45,6     46.14,4   (421) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
M/M45       29. Rimpel Karl- Heinz, Spiesen-Elversb 1959 Grojos LTF                  3:44.53,6     43.44,6   (286) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/W35      94. Ringeisen Karin                     1970 St. Ingbert                 2:30.06,7     52.15,0  (4149) Urkunde Foto      7.08 ¦ 
HM/W35      24. Rininsland Dagmar                   1970 Beckingen                   1:57.21,6     19.29,9  (3131) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/W35       1. Ripplinger Petra, St. Wendel        1970 LTF Tri Winterbach          1:37.51,7       -----  (3132) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
M/M45       45. Risch Uwe, Friedrichsthal           1959 Fri-Bi-Funrunners           3:55.57,2     54.48,2   (287) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M40     288. Ritrovato Domenico                  1966 Neunkirchen                 2:03.19,3     41.31,2  (3890) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M40     103. Ritter Achim, Ottweiler             1966 TV Ottweiler                1:43.19,0     21.30,9  (3135) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M45     260. Rixecker Stefan                     1960 St. Ingbert                 2:26.05,6   1:06.52,8  (3137) Urkunde Foto      6.57 ¦ 
HM/W50       4. Rock Lydia, Rehlingen-Siersburg     1956 TV Rehlingen                1:44.39,3      6.03,6  (3138) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
M/M40       43. Rodenbusch Andreas                  1968 Lebach                      3:39.43,2   1:11.12,0   (288) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M40     143. Rodens Michael, Völklingen          1968 Kein Verein                 1:48.24,4     26.36,3   (289) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M40      40. Roder Michael, Homburg              1966 Lauf AG Bärlein             1:33.12,4     11.24,3  (3139) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M45     171. Röhlich Udo, Tholey                 1959 LTF Selbach                 1:56.41,3     37.28,5  (3142) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40     344. Röhrig Ralf                         1968 Ottweiler                   2:27.37,8   1:05.49,7  (3146) Urkunde Foto      7.01 ¦ 
HM/W45      50. Roos Baerbel                        1961 Namborn                     2:04.06,4     31.58,7  (3784) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/W35      10. Roos Susanne                        1971 Heusweiler                  1:50.10,5     12.18,8  (3964) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     304. Rosche Joachim                      1968 Schwalbach                  2:06.32,2     44.44,1  (3150) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M40     339. Rosenberger Uwe, St. Wendel         1965 Fresenius Medical Care      2:22.08,6   1:00.20,5  (3151) Urkunde Foto      6.46 ¦ 
HM/W45      54. Rosi Christmann-Müller              1959 Saarbrücken                 2:05.28,7     33.21,0  (3152) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M35      40. Rospert Patrick, Rehlingen-Siersbur 1969 LTHemmersdorf/LCasicsRehl   1:35.48,0     18.56,6  (3153) Urkunde Foto      4.33 ¦ 
HM/W50      19. Roswitha Krauser, Neunkirchen       1957 VFA Neunkirchen             2:00.15,8     21.40,1  (3155) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M30      28. Rothfuchs Michael, Lebach           1974 Globus                      1:38.31,3     20.32,4  (3159) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M30     119. Röw Norman                          1977 St. Wendel                  2:15.44,0     57.45,1  (3876) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/W55       9. Rublack Gisela, Nohfelden           1949 LTF Selbach                 2:02.08,9     15.56,2  (3161) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M45     252. Ruffing Georg                       1961 Bexbach                     2:17.52,3     58.39,5   (292) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/W40     131. Ruffing Renate                      1964 Bexbach                     2:17.51,8     41.01,3  (3164) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/W45       4. Ruffing Veronika, Homburg           1963 LA Team Saar                1:44.32,2     12.24,5  (3165) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M40     328. Rupprecht Harald                    1966 Völklingen                  2:13.46,8     51.58,7  (3166) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M16       4. Saar Benedikt                       1992 St. Wendel                  1:41.11,9     20.08,8  (3168) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M50     116. Saar Christoph, St. Wendel          1957 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:55.06,0     34.52,2  (3169) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
M/M23        4. Sahm Philipp, Namborn               1981 LTF Mauschbach              3:17.22,5     53.58,8   (294) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M40     186. Sailer Frank                        1964 St. Ingbert                 1:52.02,0     30.13,9  (3173) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
M/M35       17. Salamon Holger                      1971 Merzig                      3:25.54,7     46.11,5   (690) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
M/M40      DNF  Salm Dirk, Friedrichsthal           1968 Grojos LTF Elversberg       2:06.38,6 Niederlinxw   (422)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M35      67. Salzbrunn Dietmar, Bexbach          1970 PKV Bexbach                 1:43.25,1     26.33,7  (3177) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M50      77. Sauer Rainer                        1955 Schiffweiler                1:48.35,5     28.21,7  (3789) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/W35       4. Sausen Heike, Saarbrücken           1969 SV Schlau.com - SAA05       1:40.54,3      3.02,6  (4182) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M40     318. Schäfer Christof                    1968 Alsweiler                   2:09.50,5     48.02,4  (3185) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M40      79. Schäfer Dirk                        1966 Saarbrücken                 1:39.53,2     18.05,1  (3186) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/W45      62. Schäfer Gabriele, St. Wendel        1960 Globus                      2:07.09,0     35.01,3  (3188) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M55      23. Schäfer Gerhard                     1949 St. Wendel                  1:44.28,0     18.33,2  (3189) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M40     283. Schäfer Gert                        1965 St.Wendel                   2:02.53,4     41.05,3  (3190) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M45      83. Schäfer Hartmut, St. Wendel         1963 TV Bliesen                  1:45.00,6     25.47,8  (3191) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/W40      56. Schäfer Jutta, Rehlingen-Siersburg  1966 Tv Rehlingen                2:01.36,1     24.45,6  (3192) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M55      21. Schäfer Paul, Alsweiler             1950 LTF Alsweiler               1:43.57,1     18.02,3  (3193) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M23      33. Schäfer Roman                       1979 St. Wendel                  1:42.50,3     35.54,0  (4883) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W35      79. Schäfer Silke, St. Wendel           1969 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:13.19,1     35.27,4  (3194) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
M/M40       13. Schäfer Thomas, Bergweiler          1966 Ikk Südwest-Direkt          3:14.16,8     45.45,6   (299) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
HM/M30      91. Schäfer Thomas                      1976 Saarbrücken                 1:58.32,1     40.33,2  (3196) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M40     340. Schaldach Frank, St. Wendel         1966 just for fun                2:22.38,3   1:00.50,2  (3197) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
M/M50        2. Schaly Wolfgang                     1954 Schiffweiler                3:12.18,0      9.43,7   (607) Urkunde Foto      4.33 ¦ 
HM/M50     166. Schank Wolfram, Otzenhausen         1958 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:06.01,4     45.47,6  (3199) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M50     193. Scharle Klaus-Peter, Oberthal       1958 LTF Selbach                 2:14.36,3     54.22,5  (3201) Urkunde Foto      6.24 ¦ 
M/W35        5. Schaum Karin, Schwarzerden          1973 Black earth Runners         3:57.56,8     52.28,9   (301) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M35     183. Schedler Peter, Schmelz             1970 Globus                      2:04.17,8     47.26,4  (3203) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M30      31. Scheer Frank                        1974 Freisen                     1:39.05,4     21.06,5  (3205) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
M/W45       11. Scheib Astrid, Völklingen           1960 LTF Köllertal               4:32.40,8     58.08,9   (423) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/W40      75. Scheid Andrea, St. Wendel           1967 ltf mauschbach              2:04.51,8     28.01,3  (3791) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/W40      99. Scheid Anja                         1965 Oberthal                    2:11.04,8     34.14,3  (3206) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M50      23. Scheid Franz                        1957 Nohfelden                   1:34.20,6     14.06,8  (4041) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
M/M35       29. Scheid Heiko                        1971 Tholey                      3:41.25,9   1:01.42,7   (303) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M45     258. Scheid Klaus, Oberthal              1963 SF Güdesweiler              2:23.52,3   1:04.39,5  (4074) Urkunde Foto      6.51 ¦ 
HM/W40      97. Scheid Michaela, Namborn            1966 Globus                      2:10.18,4     33.27,9  (4204) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/W30      19. Scheid Silvia, Oberthal             1976 LTF Selbach                 1:58.58,4     29.34,4  (3208) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M50      68. Scheidhauer Rainer                  1956 Ottweiler                   1:46.21,2     26.07,4  (3210) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
M/M23        9. Scheidt Heiko, Illingen             1983 Fa Zewe Gmbh Illingen       3:57.45,5   1:34.21,8   (440) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Scheidt Udo                         1959 Saarbrücken                 2:13.02,4 Urweiler km  (4092)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
M/M50       21. Scheil Kurt, Saarbrücken            1955 LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler   3:51.59,2     49.24,9   (304) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W18       3. Scheppler Jennifer                  1990 Theley                      2:06.44,1     26.37,8  (3212) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/W45      78. Scherer Conny, Illingen             1961 LLG Wustweiler              2:11.39,8     39.32,1  (3941) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M45      58. Scherer Joachim, Dillingen          1963 Fitte Hütte Dillingen       1:40.48,7     21.35,9  (3214) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/W50      16. Scherer Olga, Eppelborn             1957 TV Eppelborn                1:57.29,0     18.53,3  (3215) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M35       6. Scherer Sascha, Püttlingen          1972 LTF Köllerbach              1:22.06,6      5.15,2  (3907) Urkunde Foto      3.54 ¦ 
HM/M50      61. Scherer Thomas                      1958 St. Wendel                  1:44.52,8     24.39,0  (3216) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
M/M35      DNF  Scherer Timo, Neunkirchen           1973 Tus 1860 NK                 2:02.46,3 Werkstrasse   (603)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W23      35. Scherschel Eva                      1984 Namborn                     2:15.00,0     47.21,8  (4040) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M35     134. Schick Udo                          1971 St. Wendel                  1:55.33,5     38.42,1  (3792) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M50      49. Schilt André, Saarbrücken           1954 Lag Saarbrücken             1:42.33,7     22.19,9  (3793) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M50      11. Schilz Eckhard, Saarbrücken         1957 LAG Saarbrücken             1:29.38,0      9.24,2  (3221) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
HM/W45     102. Schlang Diana, Riegelsberg          1960 LT Ritterstraße             2:24.22,1     52.14,4  (3224) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
M/M45       49. Schlang Thomas, Riegelsberg         1963 LT Ritterstraße             3:57.16,3     56.07,3   (307) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W40      29. Schlemeyer Heike                    1967 Friedrichsthal              1:54.39,9     17.49,4  (3226) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M45     122. Schlemmer Holger, St. Wendel        1963 FC Niederkirchen            1:50.17,1     31.04,3  (3794) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M40     175. Schlifski Andreas                   1965 Bubach                      1:50.40,5     28.52,4  (3228) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/W35      14. Schloz Katja                        1969 Saarbrücken                 1:53.01,6     15.09,9  (3232) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     194. Schloz Peter                        1965 Saarbrücken                 1:52.48,0     30.59,9  (3233) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M45      19. Schmeer Roland, Sbr.-Bischmisheim   1960 TV Auersmacher              1:31.48,6     12.35,8  (3234) Urkunde Foto      4.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     262. Schmeichel Thomas, Nohfelden        1967 FV Türkismühle              1:59.07,6     37.19,5  (4336) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M40     151. Schmelzer Jörg                      1968 Saarbrücken                 1:48.59,4     27.11,3  (3235) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/W55      18. Schmid Anne                         1953 Illingen                    2:15.53,9     29.41,2  (3795) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/M30       7. Schmid Markus, Mettlach             1977 NCV Nohn                    1:23.15,7      5.16,8  (3236) Urkunde Foto      3.57 ¦ 
HM/W30      48. Schmidt Andrea                      1976 Saarbrücken                 2:51.32,3   1:22.08,3  (3238) Urkunde Foto      8.10 ¦ 
M/M40       19. Schmidt Andreas, Konfeld            1967 TC Weiskirchen              3:23.08,5     54.37,3   (311) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/W45       7. Schmidt Anette                      1963 Eppelborn                   1:46.37,4     14.29,7  (4026) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/W40      64. Schmidt Anne                        1967 St. Wendel                  2:02.48,5     25.58,0  (3796) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M45     213. Schmidt Armin                       1961 St. Wendel                  2:05.28,5     46.15,7  (3239) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M23      67. Schmidt Bastian                     1981 Oberthal                    1:58.44,4     51.48,1  (3240) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M35     193. Schmidt Bernd                       1970 Sulzbach                    2:08.51,3     51.59,9   (534) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/W45      69. Schmidt Birgit                      1963 Saarbrücken                 2:08.34,4     36.26,7  (3241) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/W50      22. Schmidt Brigitte, Tholey            1958 TUS Tholey                  2:01.47,6     23.11,9  (3242) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M55      30. Schmidt Edgar, Alsweiler            1949 Spiridon Alsweiler          1:47.05,5     21.10,7  (3243) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M23      73. Schmidt Jochen                      1983 Tholey                      2:02.44,3     55.48,0  (3245) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M35     111. Schmidt Mario, Nohfelden            1969 SV Mosberg                  1:52.08,0     35.16,6  (3247) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/M40     338. Schmidt Norbert                     1964 Neunkirchen                 2:21.26,7     59.38,6  (3797) Urkunde Foto      6.44 ¦ 
M/W40        8. Schmidt Patricia, Saarlouis         1968 TV Dillingen                3:53.36,2     49.25,5   (313) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M45      16. Schmidt Peter, Neunkirchen          1962 Tennishalle Schmidt         1:31.13,7     12.00,9  (3249) Urkunde Foto      4.20 ¦ 
HM/M45     202. Schmidt Stefan                      1962 Saarbrücken                 2:02.05,6     42.52,8  (3250) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M45     206. Schmidt Stefan, Illingen            1960 LLG Wustweiler              2:03.03,8     43.51,0  (3251) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M35      62. Schmidt Steffen, Mandelbachtal      1969 LG Mandelbachtal            1:42.26,9     25.35,5  (3252) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/W40     122. Schmidt Thea, Mettlach              1967 kein                        2:15.15,3     38.24,8  (3253) Urkunde Foto      6.26 ¦ 
HM/M45      56. Schmidt Udo, Blieskastel            1963 GROJOS LTF Elversberg       1:40.22,7     21.09,9  (3255) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
M/M45       62. Schmidt Uwe, Neunkirchen            1962 ARGE Neunkirchen            4:01.43,4   1:00.34,4   (315) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M45     142. Schmidt Wolfgang, Dudweiler         1959 DJK St. Ingbert             1:53.47,5     34.34,7  (3257) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M45     233. Schmidt Wolfgang                    1961 Friedrichsthal              2:11.12,2     51.59,4  (3798) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M23      83. Schmidtke Mike                      1980 St. Wendel                  2:12.30,9   1:05.34,6  (4327) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/W35      81. Schmitt Andrea, Ensdorf             1969 Globus                      2:15.26,0     37.34,3   (316) Urkunde Foto      6.26 ¦ 
HM/W23       8. Schmitt Angela, Saarbrücken         1982 TV Rußhütte                 1:47.23,0     19.44,8  (3259) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
M/W35       10. Schmitt Bärbel, Ensdorf             1972 schnelle Fückse             4:28.04,1   1:22.36,2   (317) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M40     145. Schmitt Christian, Kleinblittersdor 1967 SC Blies                    1:48.36,9     26.48,8  (3261) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M40     255. Schmitt Christian, Neubuchbach      1966 TV Lebach                   1:58.11,2     36.23,1  (3260) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M40     208. Schmitt Dietmar                     1968 Hüttersdorf                 1:54.19,5     32.31,4  (3262) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M55      10. Schmitt Edgar, Perl                 1951 SV Besch                    1:34.56,0      9.01,2  (3263) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M35      37. Schmitt Frank                       1973 Wallerfangen                1:34.37,6     17.46,2  (3264) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M45     204. Schmitt Hans-Jürgen, Neunkirchen    1960 VfA Neunkirchen             2:02.33,3     43.20,5  (3266) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M50      91. Schmitt Hans Werner, Eppelborn      1954 Marathonfreunde Humes       1:50.47,7     30.33,9  (3265) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/W45      71. Schmitt Iris, Quierschied           1960 LSG Quierschied             2:08.48,9     36.41,2  (3268) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/M45     148. Schmitt Joachim                     1963 Merzig                      1:54.41,0     35.28,2  (4134) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/M50       46. Schmitt Klaus, Quierschied          1957 LSG Quierschied             4:43.32,5   1:40.58,2   (318) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/M35      98. Schmitt Klaus                       1969 Völklingen                  1:49.22,6     32.31,2  (3270) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/W30      42. Schmitt-Le Guellec Lisa, St. Wendel 1978 Friseursalon Pagliarini     2:23.32,6     54.08,6  (3278) Urkunde Foto      6.50 ¦ 
M/M55       17. Schmitt Manfred, Eppelborn          1952 LLG Wustweiler              4:09.29,7   1:11.35,0   (319) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M16      11. Schmitt Michael, Oberlinxweiler     1991 LTF Nurmi Urexweiler        2:23.35,8   1:02.32,7  (3272) Urkunde Foto      6.50 ¦ 
HM/W50      24. Schmitt-Perius Ingrid               1958 Tholey                      2:02.36,3     24.00,6  (4191) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M45      69. Schmitt Peter, Neunkirchen          1959 VfA-Neunkirchen             1:43.15,9     24.03,1  (3274) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
M/M40        8. Schmitt Roman                       1967 Saarbrücken                 3:08.46,7     40.15,5   (320) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M50     185. Schmitt Siegfried                   1956 Neunkirchen                 2:11.25,4     51.11,6  (4353) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M40     272. Schmitt Stefan                      1966 Namborn                     2:01.01,7     39.13,6  (4033) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M45     257. Schmitt Stephan, Oberlinxweiler     1959 LTF Nurmi Urexweiler        2:22.52,2   1:03.39,4  (3275) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/M35     129. Schmitt Thorsten                    1971 Lebach                      1:54.12,8     37.21,4  (4045) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M35     138. Schmitt Timo, Oberthal              1970 FC Gronig                   1:56.22,0     39.30,6  (3276) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/W35      43. Schmitt Tina, Alsweiler             1972 RCE-Reifen Alsweiler        2:02.04,9     24.13,2  (3277) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M35      74. Schmitz Ralf                        1969 Lebach                      1:45.28,0     28.36,6  (4072) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M30      92. Schmitz Torsten                     1975 Homburg                     1:58.32,4     40.33,5  (3281) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M50      72. Schneider Axel, Theley              1957 Therapiezentrum Schaumber   1:46.59,8     26.46,0  (3282) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M40     250. Schneider Axel                      1964 Riegelsberg                 1:57.45,8     35.57,7  (4115) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W30      35. Schneider Cathrin                   1978 Beckingen                   2:13.39,1     44.15,1  (3283) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M35       22. Schneider Erik                      1970 Bosen                       3:29.38,3     49.55,1   (324) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/W45       9. Schneider Karin, Theley             1961 Therapiezentrum Schaumber   1:47.45,8     15.38,1  (3286) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/M40      41. Schneider Peter, Güdesweiler        1968 sc namborn                  1:33.12,5     11.24,4  (3287) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
M/M35       39. Schneider Ralf                      1969 Dillingen                   3:56.25,1   1:16.41,9   (449) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W45      34. Schneider Romy, Quierschied         1959 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:59.27,2     27.19,5  (3802) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/W50       9. Schneider Rosemarie, Marpingen      1954 LTF Spiridon Alsweiler      1:52.43,7     14.08,0  (3288) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M40      10. Schnur Arno, Freisen                1964 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:24.14,4      2.26,3  (3292) Urkunde Foto      4.00 ¦ 
HM/M45      64. Scholtes Bernhard                   1961 Schmelz                     1:42.24,2     23.11,4  (3293) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/W45     112. Scholtes Conny                      1962 Schmelz                     2:47.59,2   1:15.51,5  (3294) Urkunde Foto      7.59 ¦ 
HM/W20       6. Scholtes Julia                      1986 Schmelz                     2:44.31,6     55.31,4  (3295) Urkunde Foto      7.50 ¦ 
HM/M35     199. Schomaker Olaf, St. Wendel          1970 Globus                      2:11.44,3     54.52,9  (3296) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M30      20. Schommer Marco, Losheim am See      1974 TV Losheim                  1:34.53,6     16.54,7  (3299) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M40     146. Schommer Michael                    1967 Saarbrücken                 1:48.40,6     26.52,5  (3300) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M40     140. Schön Uwe, Neunkirchen              1964 Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule E   1:48.04,2     26.16,1  (3302) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M40     311. Schöndorf Eric                      1964 St. Wendel                  2:08.20,8     46.32,7  (3805) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/W35      62. Schöndorf Stephanie                 1970 St. Wendel                  2:08.20,6     30.28,9  (3303) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M30       8. Schöndorf Timo, Habkirchen          1976 Grojo LTF Elversberg        1:24.28,6      6.29,7  (3304) Urkunde Foto      4.01 ¦ 
HM/M70       2. Schöndorf Werner, Blieskastel       1937 Lauftreff Bliestal          2:05.05,0      7.04,6  (3305) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/M40     329. Schönecker Frank                    1966 Bliesen                     2:13.50,0     52.01,9  (3307) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M45     116. Schönecker Kurt                     1962 Oberthal                    1:49.38,1     30.25,3  (3308) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M35      91. Schönecker Thomas                   1971 St. Wendel                  1:48.12,4     31.21,0  (3309) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     241. Schöner Andreas                     1967 Bexbach                     1:57.25,2     35.37,1  (4195) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
M/M60        1. Schönewald Manfred, Neunkirchen     1948 VFA Neunkirchen             3:30.11,8       -----   (328) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M30      16. Schophoven Andreas, Saarbrücken     1976 LiS                         1:31.15,8     13.16,9  (3313) Urkunde Foto      4.20 ¦ 
HM/M30      25. Schoppe Christoph                   1974 Saarbrücken                 1:38.12,6     20.13,7  (3314) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M50     148. Schorn Peter                        1956 Saarbrücken                 2:01.14,3     41.00,5  (3315) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
HM/M45     101. Schorr Michael, Saarbrücken         1961 Energis                     1:47.19,9     28.07,1  (3807) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M30     123. Schramm Rene                        1974 Saarbrücken                 2:21.18,8   1:03.19,9  (3318) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/M40     221. Schreiber Jürgen, Überherrn         1967 Globus                      1:55.13,6     33.25,5  (3319) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M50      92. Schreiner Michael, Furschweiler     1954 LTF Mauschbach              1:50.55,0     30.41,2  (3320) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M50     113. Schreiner Norbert                   1957 Marpingen                   1:54.23,5     34.09,7  (3321) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/W40       4. Schrenk Moni                        1966 Marpingen                   1:42.25,7      5.35,2  (3323) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M40     312. Schrenk Sigi                        1964 Marpingen                   2:08.26,7     46.38,6  (3324) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
M/M50        6. Schreyer Klaus - Dieter, Namborn    1956 LTF Mauschbach              3:26.01,0     23.26,7   (330) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M45      94. Schröder Andreas, Rehlingen-Siersbu 1959 Festo Running Team          1:46.52,9     27.40,1  (3808) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/W23      24. Schu Carmen, Eppelborn              1982 Ltf Nurmi Urexweiler        2:04.31,4     36.53,2  (3325) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
M/M45        1. Schu Dirk, Marpingen                1961 LTF Marpingen               3:01.09,0       -----   (424) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
HM/W40     119. Schu Gaby, Marpingen                1964 LTF Marpingen               2:14.13,7     37.23,2  (3326) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/M40      32. Schu Markus, Tholey                 1967 TUS Tholey                  1:29.04,4      7.16,3  (3327) Urkunde Foto      4.14 ¦ 
HM/M16       1. Schu Sammy, Tholey                  1992 TUS Tholey                  1:21.03,1       -----  (3329) Urkunde Foto      3.51 ¦ 
M/M30      DNF  Schu Stephan, St. Wendel            1977 SV Schlau.com Saar 05       1:47.31,5 Niederlinxw   (332)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W23      41. Schubert Kerstin                    1980 Marpingen                   2:19.40,0     52.01,8  (4054) Urkunde Foto      6.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     237. Schuder Uwe, Überherrn              1966 Wir-aus-Fraulautern         1:56.50,3     35.02,2  (3332) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
M/M40       42. Schug Karsten, Nohfelden            1967 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       3:39.42,3   1:11.11,1   (425) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M45     149. Schug Stefan                        1959 Altforweiler                1:54.42,8     35.30,0  (3337) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M18      13. Schuh Florian, St. Wendel           1989 Bergradler Oberthal         2:17.13,2     39.56,7  (3339) Urkunde Foto      6.32 ¦ 
HM/M50     206. Schuh Heinz, Illingen               1957 LLG Wustweiler              2:29.24,1   1:09.10,3  (3940) Urkunde Foto      7.06 ¦ 
HM/W40     137. Schuh Susanne, St. Wendel           1966 Bergradler Oberthal         2:24.01,2     47.10,7  (3340) Urkunde Foto      6.51 ¦ 
HM/W35      68. Schuler-Böhmer Daniela              1973 Merzig                      2:10.44,6     32.52,9  (3949) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/W40      37. Schuler Gabriele, Wadern            1967 kein Verein                 1:55.57,0     19.06,5  (3341) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M50      48. Schüler Günter, St. Wendel          1955 Bikebären St. Wendel        1:42.10,3     21.56,5  (3343) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
HM/W45      19. Schuler Martina, Losheim am See     1959 TV Losheim                  1:55.34,9     23.27,2  (3344) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M35     169. Schuler Stefan, Losheim am See      1969 Fressnapf WND               2:00.09,7     43.18,3  (3345) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M50      45. Schulien Jürgen                     1956 Saarlouis                   1:41.24,4     21.10,6  (4213) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/W40     145. Schulte Elke, St. Wendel            1966 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:30.16,1     53.25,6  (3347) Urkunde Foto      7.09 ¦ 
HM/M35      81. Schulte Markus                      1972 Großrosseln                 1:46.44,5     29.53,1  (3348) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M35      13. Schulte Martin                      1973 Völklingen                  1:26.38,9      9.47,5  (3349) Urkunde Foto      4.07 ¦ 
HM/W50      44. Schultz Thea, Gersheim              1958 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.46,3     38.10,6  (3350) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/M40      70. Schulz Jürgen                       1967 Ensdorf                     1:38.26,6     16.38,5  (4228) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M50     183. Schulz Martin, Gersheim             1957 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:11.08,9     50.55,1  (3352) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     314. Schulz Rudi, Neunkirchen            1965 WSV-Team                    2:08.53,5     47.05,4  (3353) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/M45     141. Schumacher Jörg, Bliesdalheim       1961 SG-Herbitzheim/Bliesdalhe   1:53.41,4     34.28,6  (3354) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/W45      89. Schumacher Karin, Gersheim          1963 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.05,7     43.58,0  (3355) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/M60       1. Schumacher Manfred, Oberthal        1944 LTF Selbach                 1:30.58,8       -----  (3356) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/W35      70. Schütz Anja, Heusweiler             1970 LA Team Saar                2:11.21,2     33.29,5  (2280) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M45      89. Schuetz Frank, Saarbrücken          1961 TV Güdingen                 1:46.16,6     27.03,8  (3333) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/W45      56. Schuwer Bettina, Blieskastel        1959 Lauftreff Bliesgau          2:05.42,5     33.34,8  (3357) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/W45      28. Schwan Elke                         1962 Tholey                      1:57.37,7     25.30,0   (536) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W50      40. Schwan-Hinz Marlene                 1957 St. Wendel                  2:12.52,8     34.17,1  (3921) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/W40     141. Schwarz Anne-Bärbel                 1965 Püttlingen                  2:26.01,7     49.11,2   (337) Urkunde Foto      6.57 ¦ 
M/M40       48. Schwarz Christian                   1965 Rehlingen-Siersburg         3:43.10,3   1:14.39,1   (338) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
M/M40       49. Schwarz Detlef, Namborn             1968 SV Mosberg                  3:43.28,0   1:14.56,8   (339) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M30     112. Schwarz Dirk                        1974 Wadgassen                   2:08.24,0     50.25,1  (3358) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M40     130. Schwarz Hans-Dietmar, Nonnweiler    1965 Pizza Wagner                1:46.47,5     24.59,4  (3359) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M30     106. Schwarz Kai                         1978 Quierschied                 2:06.25,9     48.27,0  (3360) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/W50       2. Schwarz Liesel, St. Wendel          1957 LTF Tri  Winterbach         1:40.29,2      1.53,5  (3361) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/M45     261. Schwarz Michael                     1960 Püttlingen                  2:26.16,8   1:07.04,0   (340) Urkunde Foto      6.57 ¦ 
HM/M45     150. Schwarz Michael, Bexbach            1961 DJK Bexbach                 1:54.43,3     35.30,5  (3362) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M40      17. Schwarz Roman                       1966 Saarlouis                   1:26.39,7      4.51,6  (3363) Urkunde Foto      4.07 ¦ 
HM/W45      87. Schwarz Sabine, Breitfurt           1960 TV Breitfurt                2:15.02,9     42.55,2  (3364) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M50     172. Schwarz Werner, Bexbach             1955 Evonic New Energies         2:06.56,5     46.42,7  (4083) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
M/M50       35. Schwarz Wolfgang, Merzig            1957 1. FC 1921 Besseringen      4:12.33,6   1:09.59,3   (689) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M45     182. Schweig Rudolf, Blieskastel         1959 Festo Running Team Rohrba   1:58.16,6     39.03,8  (3365) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
M/M50       43. Schwindling Kurt, Püttlingen        1955 LT Ritterstraße             4:32.41,7   1:30.07,4   (341) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M40      53. Schwindling Michael                 1964 Schiffweiler                1:35.05,4     13.17,3  (4061) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M30      73. Schwindt Sascha                     1975 Saarbrücken                 1:51.34,9     33.36,0  (3886) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
M/M40       16. Seel Lothar, Illingen               1965 TV Merchweiler Handball     3:19.43,0     51.11,8   (342) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/M60       9. Seel Winfried, Illingen             1948 LG UMl 02                   1:44.25,0     13.26,2  (3367) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/W40      95. Seelmann Ursula                     1966 Nohfelden                   2:09.09,5     32.19,0  (3368) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
M/M35       31. Sefeloge Marco, Theley              1973 LTF Selbach                 3:43.42,4   1:03.59,2   (343) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M50     120. Sehmer Ulrich, St. Wendel           1957 Lauftreff SV Hoof           1:56.00,1     35.46,3   (345) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M40       2. Sehn Frank, Schwarzenholz           1965 zf zahnradflitzer           1:21.49,7      0.01,6  (3370) Urkunde Foto      3.53 ¦ 
HM/M35     156. Seib Thomas                         1973 Namborn                     1:58.01,4     41.10,0  (3371) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M35      16. Seibel Christian, Saarlouis         1971 TV Saarwellingen            1:27.54,6     11.03,2  (3372) Urkunde Foto      4.11 ¦ 
HM/M40     132. Seibert Markus, Grügelborn          1968 Fresenius Medical Care      1:46.57,2     25.09,1  (3373) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/W50      51. Seiler Anita, St. Wendel            1956 Globus                      2:26.22,6     47.46,9  (3375) Urkunde Foto      6.58 ¦ 
HM/M40      95. Seiler Bernd                        1964 Saarbrücken                 1:42.09,6     20.21,5  (3888) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
HM/W16       3. Seiler Clara                        1991 Theley                      2:21.11,6     22.45,2  (3376) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/M23      32. Seiwert Raphael                     1982 Merzig                      1:42.41,3     35.45,0  (4155) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W40      39. Selgrath Anja, St. Wendel           1968 Globus                      1:56.45,5     19.55,0  (3378) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M45     131. Selgrath Frank, St. Wendel          1963 Globus                      1:51.27,2     32.14,4  (3379) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/W23      10. Sell Andrea                         1985 Nohfelden                   1:54.32,9     26.54,7  (3380) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W50      41. Sell Elke                           1954 Nohfelden                   2:13.49,7     35.14,0  (3381) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     112. Selzer Wolfgang, Püttlingen         1964 TV Nalbach LTF              1:44.06,0     22.17,9  (4098) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M45     155. Senzig Hermann, Ensdorf             1961 Globus                      1:55.03,9     35.51,1  (3382) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M50      13. Servas Klaus, Friedrichsthal        1954 Evonic New Energies         1:30.16,0     10.02,2  (4082) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
HM/M40     331. Sicks Uwe                           1964 St. Wendel                  2:15.55,3     54.07,2  (3385) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/M40     277. Siegel Dieter, Quierschied          1968 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   2:02.00,0     40.11,9  (3811) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/W35      42. Siegel Karina, Quierschied          1969 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   2:02.02,7     24.11,0  (3812) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M55      44. Sieger Alfred, Saarlouis            1951 LAC Saarlouis               1:54.20,1     28.25,3  (3386) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M20       1. Sieger Christopher, Saarlouis       1986 LAC Saarlouis               1:24.48,7       -----  (3387) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
HM/M35      58. Sierig Martin, Saarbrücken          1969 HTC stuttgarter kickers     1:41.20,7     24.29,3  (3390) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M40      64. Siffrin Christoph                   1964 Neunkirchen                 1:37.23,8     15.35,7  (3391) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/M23      86. Simon Oliver                        1982 Oberthal                    2:13.08,4   1:06.12,1  (3392) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
HM/W45      19. Simon Waltraud, Losheim am See      1959 TV Losheim                  1:55.34,9     23.27,2  (3813) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/W35       5. Sinnwell Annette, Schmelz           1971 Triathlon Freunde Saarlou   1:46.42,9      8.51,2  (3814) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/W35      55. Sleziona-Gerard Cornelia, Rehlingen 1972 TV-Rehlingen                2:05.43,7     27.52,0  (3397) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/W30      12. Sogorski Yvonne, Dieflen            1974 AC Dieflen                  1:53.37,7     24.13,7  (3398) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/W40      33. Sonntag Susanne                     1965 Homburg                     1:55.23,7     18.33,2  (3399) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M23      59. Sosnowski Marc, Schmelz             1982 RV Möve Schmelz             1:55.15,3     48.19,0  (3401) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W40      22. Söther-Schwarz Marion, Saarbrücken  1967 swp AP Runner               1:53.29,7     16.39,2  (3402) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/W45      91. Spaniol Dagmar                      1963 Merchweiler                 2:16.16,2     44.08,5  (3816) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/W40      47. Spaniol Mia, St. Wendel             1964 LTF Tri Winterbach          1:58.33,6     21.43,1  (3404) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M40       6. Spaniol Volker, Saarbrücken         1965 TV Nalbach LTF              1:22.25,3      0.37,2  (4150) Urkunde Foto      3.55 ¦ 
HM/W40      54. Speicher Simone, Oppen              1966 LG Reimsbach-Oppen          2:00.59,7     24.09,2  (3817) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M40      73. Speicher Stefan, Oppen              1965 LG Reimsbach-Oppen          1:38.43,7     16.55,6  (3818) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/M30      57. Speicher Sven                       1978 Saarbrücken                 1:47.34,3     29.35,4  (3405) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/M50     191. Spengler Patrik                     1957 St. Wendel                  2:13.10,1     52.56,3  (4341) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
HM/M55      55. Spoo Manfred, Saarbrücken           1953 SR                          1:58.03,1     32.08,3  (3409) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M35     146. Spotazza Lillo                      1970 Dillingen                   1:56.56,7     40.05,3  (4154) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M30     121. Sprau Marc, Homburg                 1976 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.57,1     58.58,2  (3410) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M35     192. Stahl Sascha                        1971 Merzig                      2:08.12,9     51.21,5  (3415) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M40     243. Stark Volker                        1965 Schmelz                     1:57.31,7     35.43,6  (3892) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M45      45. Staub Andreas                       1959 Völklingen                  1:38.07,1     18.54,3  (3821) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/W45      40. Staub Barbara, St. Wendel           1963 Team Fit Inn/Sport Pur      2:01.14,1     29.06,4  (3417) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
HM/M50       5. Staub Jürgen, Tholey                1957 LTF Marpingen               1:26.45,5      6.31,7  (3418) Urkunde Foto      4.07 ¦ 
HM/M50     154. Staub Michael, St. Wendel           1957 Team Fit Inn / Sport Pur    2:02.49,9     42.36,1  (3419) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M40      69. Staub Peter, Schiffweiler           1966 Globus                      1:38.18,1     16.30,0  (3420) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M50       9. Staub Peter, St. Ingbert            1957 STV St. Ingbert             1:29.23,0      9.09,2  (3937) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M23      10. Stauch Martin, Neunkirchen          1981 Grojos LTF Elversberg       1:24.46,1     17.49,8  (3421) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
HM/W23      12. Staudt Heike Bessini                1980 Riegelsberg                 1:55.30,6     27.52,4  (3422) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/W40      96. Steffen Elfi, Schwalbach            1965 Globus                      2:09.46,6     32.56,1  (3423) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M55      39. Steffen Ferdinand, Quierschied      1953 BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücke   1:52.00,0     26.05,2  (3424) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/W40       6. Steffen Susanne                     1968 Eppelborn                   1:42.49,4      5.58,9  (4326) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M40     307. Steibert Michael, Gersheim          1964 Lauftreff Bliesgau          2:07.49,7     46.01,6  (3425) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M45      75. Steimer Hans Jürgen                 1962 Schmelz                     1:43.41,3     24.28,5  (4116) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
M/M40       95. Steimer Jürgen, Schmelz             1964 Globus                      4:26.18,0   1:57.46,8   (353) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/M40     258. Stein Dr. Werner                    1967 St. Wendel                  1:58.21,1     36.33,0  (4177) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/W40     142. Stein Ester                         1967 St. Wendel                  2:26.33,7     49.43,2  (4176) Urkunde Foto      6.58 ¦ 
HM/M40     200. Stein Gerhard, Spiesen-Elversberg   1968 Grojo`s LTF Elversberg      1:53.28,9     31.40,8  (3426) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M40     129. Steinbach Stefan, St. Wendel        1964 Roter Stern Bubach          1:46.39,2     24.51,1  (3428) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M55      40. Steinmetz Hans, St. Ingbert         1950 FESTO Running Team          1:52.41,4     26.46,6  (3431) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M35     110. Steinmetz Jürgen, Tholey            1971 Globus                      1:52.06,0     35.14,6  (3432) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/W35      22. Steinmetz Sabine, Oberthal          1969 Globus                      1:56.44,4     18.52,7  (3433) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40      65. Stellmacher Frank, Saarbrücken      1967 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:37.39,2     15.51,1  (3823) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
HM/M45      43. Stemmler Lother                     1960 Neunkirchen                 1:38.02,6     18.49,8  (4367) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M50     203. Stenger Achim, Merchweiler          1954 SC Agentur für Arbeit Neu   2:24.27,7   1:04.13,9  (3434) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
HM/M50      75. Stenger Otmar, Quierschied          1955 Evonic New Energies         1:48.04,2     27.50,4  (4081) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M45       8. Stenger Roland, Homburg             1960 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       1:27.42,7      8.29,9  (3435) Urkunde Foto      4.10 ¦ 
HM/M23      47. Sticher Michael, Ottweiler          1979 Feuerwehr Ottweiler         1:50.56,8     44.00,5  (3437) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M20      19. Stier Andreas, St. Wendel           1987 andreas_stier@gmx.de        2:08.31,3     43.42,6  (3906) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M45      14. Stillenmunkes Stefan                1962 St. Wendel                  1:30.23,4     11.10,6  (4030) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
HM/W60       2. Stoffel Helen, Alsweiler            1946 LTF Marpingen               1:59.12,5      2.55,0  (3438) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/W30       7. Stöhr-Berens Petra, Nalbach         1974 Fallschirmsportverband Sa   1:46.34,9     17.10,9  (3439) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/W45     110. Stoll Judith                        1963 St. Wendel                  2:30.34,5     58.26,8  (3442) Urkunde Foto      7.10 ¦ 
HM/M40      71. Stoll Michael, Namborn              1968 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:38.27,3     16.39,2  (3443) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
M/W30        3. Straß Melanie, St. Wendel           1975 FriBi Funrunners            3:41.19,3     41.38,5   (355) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/W55       1. Sträßer Marianne, Eppelborn         1951 LLG Wustweiler              1:46.12,7       -----  (3825) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M55      19. Sträßer Peter, Eppelborn            1949 LLG Wustweiler              1:42.23,2     16.28,4  (3826) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M50      67. Sträßer Willi, Schmelz              1958 TL - Hüttersdorf            1:45.54,4     25.40,6  (3447) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/M40     325. Strauß Gilbert, Lebach              1968 Schneller geht's nicht      2:12.32,9     50.44,8  (3446) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/W35      75. Strauss Andrea                      1970 Illingen                    2:12.37,6     34.45,9  (4178) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/M40     324. Strauss Markus                      1964 Illingen                    2:12.23,4     50.35,3  (4179) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/M40     218. Stube Andreas                       1968 St. Wendel                  1:54.56,2     33.08,1  (4066) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M30      24. Stuber Michael                      1974 St. Wendel                  1:37.44,8     19.45,9  (4107) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
M/M55       10. Stürmer Erich, Schmelz              1953 Wochenspiegel               3:54.16,6     56.21,9   (356) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M20       7. Stutz Jan Marlon                    1988 St. Wendel                  1:42.02,4     17.13,7  (4048) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
HM/W30      13. Suck Dorothee                       1974 Riegelsberg                 1:54.30,4     25.06,4  (4057) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M20      12. Terres Victor                       1987 St. Wendel                  1:46.19,3     21.30,6  (3828) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M65      19. Teuscher Peter                      1943 Quierschied                 2:13.38,1     28.58,4  (4071) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M30        2. Theiß Erik, Saarbrücken             1974 Grojo's LTF Elversberg      2:46.39,3     28.54,5   (358) Urkunde Foto      3.56 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Theis Stephan                       1960 Gersheim                      50.23,5 Niederlinxw  (3883)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M65      18. Theobald Reinhold, Hemmersdorf      1943 TV Rehlingen                2:12.35,5     27.55,8  (3461) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/M40      31. Theobald Tom, Saarlouis             1968 Flotte Schnecken Saarloui   1:28.43,0      6.54,9  (3462) Urkunde Foto      4.13 ¦ 
HM/M40      36. Therre Holger                       1967 St. Wendel                  1:30.06,5      8.18,4  (3463) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
HM/M35      30. Thewes Patrik, Lebach               1971 TV-Lebach                   1:32.23,3     15.31,9  (3464) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/M45     259. Thiel Gerhard, Namborn              1961 LTF Mauschbach              2:23.58,0   1:04.45,2  (3465) Urkunde Foto      6.51 ¦ 
HM/W35      59. Thies Annette, Namborn              1972 LTF Mauschbach              2:06.58,6     29.06,9  (3829) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M40     305. Thies Frank, Namborn                1964 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       2:06.52,8     45.04,7  (3830) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
StM/MI     DNF  Thiry Wolfgang, St. Wendel          1957 atb-thiry.de                1:58.07,7 Urweiler km  (1918)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M35     185. Tholey Jörn                         1972 St. Wendel                  2:04.51,3     47.59,9  (3831) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M18      12. Tholey Mathias                      1989 St. Wendel                  2:05.53,9     28.37,4  (3832) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M35      76. Tholey Michael, St. Wendel          1971 Tri Tronic St. Wendel       1:46.15,7     29.24,3  (3833) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/W35      17. Thom Petra                          1969 St. Wendel                  1:53.52,9     16.01,2  (3467) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M55      64. Thomas Demian P., Tholey            1952 Athletic Eidenborn          2:03.23,7     37.28,9  (3468) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M35       23. Thomaser Andreas, Dillingen         1971 fitte hütte                 3:29.45,6     50.02,4   (359) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M45      70. Thome Christian                     1963 Tholey                      1:43.20,4     24.07,6  (4102) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
M/M45        8. Thome Christoph, Schmelz            1963 FFO Saarlouis               3:15.53,4     14.44,4   (360) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/W60       5. Thome Hannelore, Püttlingen         1944 Lauftreff Ritterstrasse     2:24.23,0     28.05,5  (3470) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
HM/W35      56. Thome Hermine, Nohfelden            1969 nein                        2:05.59,0     28.07,3  (3471) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M35      10. Thome Ralf, Saarbrücken             1969 LT TV Rußhütte Saarbrücke   1:24.21,2      7.29,8  (3472) Urkunde Foto      4.01 ¦ 
HM/M35     148. Thome Toto                          1973 Schmelz                     1:57.05,7     40.14,3  (4120) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M23      76. Tiedtke Martin, Schmelz             1980 DRK Limbach                 2:04.32,8     57.36,5  (3473) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
M/M55       23. Dr. Tigiser Eugen, Eppelborn        1951 TV-Lebach                   4:22.25,8   1:24.31,1   (361) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M40     195. Tinnes Rainer, Schmelz              1964 Wochenspiegel               1:52.48,7     31.00,6  (3475) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     222. Toussaint Frank                     1966 Blieskastel                 1:55.18,2     33.30,1  (4187) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W35      60. Toussaint Nicole                    1969 Blieskastel                 2:07.14,2     29.22,5  (4186) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/W35      53. Toussaint Stefanie, Saarlouis       1970 Triathlon Freunde Saarlou   2:04.18,1     26.26,4  (3477) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/W40      28. Trapp Christine, Friedrichsthal     1964 Fri Bi Funrunners           1:54.39,8     17.49,3  (3479) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W35      12. Trapp Silke                         1971 St. Wendel                  1:52.07,8     14.16,1  (3480) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/W55       3. Trautz Ursula, Wadgassen            1953 Bisttal- Runners            1:50.21,2      4.08,5  (3492) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M35     170. Trenz Christian, Spiesen-Elversberg 1972 Grojos LTF                  2:00.22,4     43.31,0  (3482) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/W35       3. Trenz Susanne, Heusweiler           1969 SV Schlau.com Saarl 05      1:40.54,2      3.02,5  (3968) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M40      89. Trompeter Dieter                    1967 Mandelbachtal               1:41.09,0     19.20,9  (4362) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M35     147. Trotzki Dirk                        1970 Schmelz                     1:57.05,6     40.14,2  (3835) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M50      52. Tubbesing Jürgen, Saarbrücken       1954 LAG Saarbrücken             1:43.02,1     22.48,3  (3836) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/M40     224. Turra Frank                         1966 Dirmingen                   1:55.22,5     33.34,4  (3485) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W45       8. Ufer Beate, Neunkirchen             1961 DJK Münchwies               1:46.54,5     14.46,8  (3488) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M35      34. Uhl Marco                           1973 Ottweiler                   1:33.42,6     16.51,2  (3837) Urkunde Foto      4.27 ¦ 
M/M45      DNF  Ulrich Andreas, Völklingen          1963 www.ulrichpictures.de       2:34.47,3 Niederlinxw   (368)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W30      41. Umlauf Katja                        1977 Wiebelskirchen              2:22.57,3     53.33,3  (3489) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/M40     280. Ursprung Heiko                      1968 Saarbrücken                 2:02.23,5     40.35,4  (3491) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/W45      24. Utzig-Fell Dagmar, Theley           1959 LTF Selbach                 1:56.42,7     24.35,0  (3493) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M30      71. Uwer Thomas, Riegelsberg            1975 BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücke   1:51.10,5     33.11,6  (3494) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
M/M40       11. Vampouille Franck, Nohfelden        1966 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       3:10.34,5     42.03,3   (369) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M35      59. van Den Bosch Thomas                1969 Wiesbach                    1:41.22,3     24.30,9  (3495) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M40     347. Veit Bernd, Theley                  1964 LTF Selbach                 2:29.27,6   1:07.39,5  (3498) Urkunde Foto      7.07 ¦ 
HM/M40     127. Veith Thomas, Sulzbach              1964 Fri-Bi Funrunners           1:46.21,5     24.33,4  (4366) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
M/W35        6. Dr. Vetter Simone, Homburg          1971 kein                        4:05.37,6   1:00.09,7   (370) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/M60        2. Vogel Rudi, St. Wendel              1945 SV Werschweiler             3:30.40,4      0.28,6   (429) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M35     161. Vogelgesang Jörg, Gersheim          1969 BSG Zweibrücken             1:58.40,1     41.48,7  (3501) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M45     247. Vogelgesank Manfred P., Gersheim    1961 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.52,3     57.39,5  (3502) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M23      75. Volz Dominik, Eppelborn             1982 Spiridon Alsweiler          2:04.31,4     57.35,1  (3506) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
M/M40       37. von Bank Maik, Merzig               1967 LV Merzig                   3:34.17,6   1:05.46,4   (372) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M30       5. Vonerden Andreas                    1976 Sulzbach                    1:20.43,5      2.44,6  (4139) Urkunde Foto      3.50 ¦ 
HM/M45      66. Wachs Stefan                        1963 Nonnweiler                  1:42.40,1     23.27,3  (3981) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Wachter Harry                       1963 Riegelsberg                   51.40,5 Niederlinxw  (4197)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M50      82. Wagner Benedikt, Überherrn          1958 Lt Hemmersdorf              1:49.05,2     28.51,4  (3510) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M60      14. Wagner Bernhard, Wadgassen          1947 Bisttal Runners             1:57.36,7     26.37,9  (3839) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W50       8. Wagner Christine, St. Wendel        1958 Roter Stern Bubach          1:51.40,3     13.04,6  (3511) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M40     232. Wagner Dirk                         1966 Dirmingen                   1:56.36,1     34.48,0  (3840) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M50      40. Wagner Heimo                        1957 Saarbrücken                 1:38.37,1     18.23,3  (3513) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M50      98. Wagner Heinz, St. Wendel            1958 Roter Stern Bubach          1:51.39,3     31.25,5  (3514) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M50     192. Wagner Michael                      1958 St. Wendel                  2:14.31,4     54.17,6  (3515) Urkunde Foto      6.24 ¦ 
M/M50       44. Wagner Ottmar, Marpingen            1954 LTF Marpingen               4:34.36,2   1:32.01,9   (375) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
M/M45       40. Wagner Peter, Lebach                1959 LTF Marpingen               3:53.21,0     52.12,0   (681) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M55      61. Wagner Peter                        1950 St. Wendel                  2:01.35,2     35.40,4  (3841) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/W35     103. Wagner Ute                          1969 St. Wendel                  2:50.56,4   1:13.04,7  (3517) Urkunde Foto      8.08 ¦ 
M/M45       13. Wahl Christoph                      1961 Neunkirchen                 3:26.32,8     25.23,8   (377) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M55      18. Dr. Walch Wilhelm, Bexbach          1952 FC Rothmühle                1:41.32,5     15.37,7  (3521) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/W35      63. Wälder Anne                         1969 St. Wendel                  2:08.43,0     30.51,3  (3522) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M40     168. Walle Bernd, Mandelbachtal          1967 Festo Running Team          1:49.59,7     28.11,6  (3523) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     144. Walle Jörg, Mandelbachtal           1965 LTF Köllertal               1:48.31,5     26.43,4  (3524) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/W50      45. Walsdorf Gaby, Namborn              1954 ski-freunde winterbach      2:17.07,9     38.32,2  (3525) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M30      99. Walter Dirk                         1975 Heusweiler                  2:03.25,7     45.26,8  (3526) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M45     200. Waltner Paul-Günter, Saarwellingen  1962 TV Walpershofen             2:02.01,8     42.49,0  (3936) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M50      65. Wappner Reinhard, Völklingen        1954 Globus                      1:45.35,2     25.21,4  (3530) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M60       5. Warken  Hartmut, Saarbrücken        1944 LTF Klarental               1:40.33,7      9.34,9  (3985) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/W16       2. Warken Tamara                       1991 Theley                      1:59.14,9      0.48,5  (3531) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M23      51. Warken Thorsten, Tholey             1979 levoBank Team               1:53.23,0     46.26,7  (3532) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
M/M45       28. Waschbusch Thomas, Dillingen        1962 Fitte Hütte Dillingen       3:44.32,6     43.23,6   (378) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/W30      10. Wauschek Stefanie                   1976 Blieskastel                 1:51.06,7     21.42,7  (4235) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/W55       8. Wax Renate, Saarwellingen           1951 LTF Köllertal               2:00.12,0     13.59,3  (3533) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M35       5. Weber Frank, Homburg                1973 Caritas                     1:21.46,9      4.55,5  (3536) Urkunde Foto      3.53 ¦ 
HM/M45     164. Weber Frank                         1963 Saarbrücken                 1:56.05,2     36.52,4  (3535) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
M/M40       79. Weber Jochen, Quierschied           1968 LA Team Saar - Quierschie   4:09.19,8   1:40.48,6   (379) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M35     186. Weber Martin                        1972 Illingen                    2:05.29,2     48.37,8  (3541) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/W30      31. Weber Michaela                      1978 Asweiler                    2:08.06,8     38.42,8  (3843) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/W40      59. Weber Nicole, Saarbrücken           1967 Energis                     2:02.10,0     25.19,5  (3844) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/M40       80. Weber Oliver                        1966 Kleinblittersdorf           4:10.05,3   1:41.34,1   (381) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M40      16. Weber Stefan, Friedrichsthal        1965 www.sockenboy.de            1:26.19,6      4.31,5  (3544) Urkunde Foto      4.06 ¦ 
HM/M23       6. Weber Tobias, Dillingen             1981 TV Nalbach LTF              1:20.19,3     13.23,0  (4097) Urkunde Foto      3.49 ¦ 
HM/M30      81. Wecker Alexander, St. Wendel        1975 SV Blau Weiss St.Wendel     1:54.54,4     36.55,5  (3546) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M60       3. Wedenig Ferdinand, Saarlouis        1948 LC Vitus Sankt Veit         1:37.06,6      6.07,8  (3547) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/M35      82. Wegener Patrick, Merzig             1969 SF-Bietzen Harlingen        1:46.54,5     30.03,1  (3548) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M35      24. Wegmann Marco, Marpingen            1973 LTF TRI Winterbach          1:30.39,0     13.47,6  (3549) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/M55      59. Wehling Heinz, St. Wendel           1950 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:00.17,8     34.23,0  (3550) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/W55      17. Wehling Monika, St. Wendel          1951 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:13.23,3     27.10,6  (3551) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M50       26. Weiant Dirk                         1958 St. Wendel                  3:57.58,5     55.24,2   (528) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M65      17. Weich Helmut                        1943 Freisen                     2:11.46,8     27.07,1  (4073) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M35     153. Weidler Roman                       1969 Homburg                     1:57.49,0     40.57,6  (4379) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M45     239. Weis Gerald, Merchweiler            1959 Turnverein 1900 e.V. Hütt   2:13.21,1     54.08,3  (3554) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/W23       3. Welsch Carolin, Großrosseln         1980 LT Ritterstrasse            1:36.30,1      8.51,9  (3556) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/W45      59. Welsch Genoveva                     1959 Blieskastel                 2:06.03,5     33.55,8  (3557) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M40      12. Welsch Uwe                          1965 Homburg                     1:24.42,5      2.54,4  (3954) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
M/M45       33. Welte Hans Jürgen, Friedrichsthal   1960 Fri-bi-Funrunners           3:47.12,6     46.03,6   (602) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M60      18. Welter Dieter, Urweiler             1948 STV Urweiler                2:06.45,2     35.46,4  (3558) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M40      38. Welter Markus, Ottweiler            1966 LTF Marpinken               1:30.44,8      8.56,7  (3560) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/W35      31. Welter-Zimmermann Barbara, St. Wend 1970 Fresenius Medical Care      1:58.24,7     20.33,0  (3561) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/W40      50. Wendler Angela                      1966 Schmelz                     1:59.15,2     22.24,7  (3848) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M35     126. Wendling Torsten                    1971 Merchweiler                 1:53.57,1     37.05,7  (3562) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/M45       51. Wentz Jürgen, Spiesen-Elversberg    1963 IGBCE Spiesen               3:57.44,8     56.35,8   (385) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/W35      64. Werkle Andrea, Neunkirchen          1969 WSV-Team                    2:08.46,7     30.55,0  (3563) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M30      55. Werkle Michael, St. Wendel          1978 Festo Running Team          1:46.56,4     28.57,5  (3849) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/W40       8. Werndorff Christine                 1967 Saarbrücken                 1:44.56,7      8.06,2  (3566) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M40      25. Werneke Jens, Namborn               1964 Tri-Troni-Team              1:28.03,1      6.15,0  (3567) Urkunde Foto      4.11 ¦ 
M/M40       15. Werning Thomas, Neunkirchen         1966 ohne Verein                 3:18.54,5     50.23,3   (388) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/M40     317. Werschke York, Saarbrücken          1964 LG St. Ingbert              2:09.50,3     48.02,2  (3568) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M50      73. Werth Michael, Alsweiler            1956 Sparkasse Neunkirchen       1:47.17,7     27.03,9  (3850) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M20       5. Werth Simon, Marpingen              1987 Pizza Wagner/LTF Alsweile   1:40.53,5     16.04,8  (3570) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
M/M45       19. Westhofen Heinz-Peter, Püttlingen   1959 La Team Saar                3:29.51,9     28.42,9   (432) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M23       7. Weyand Christian, Lebach            1981 LTF Marpingen               1:20.44,3     13.48,0  (4360) Urkunde Foto      3.50 ¦ 
HM/M45     157. Weyrich Jürgen                      1961 Freisen                     1:55.06,5     35.53,7  (4351) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M40     320. Weyrich Ralf, St. Wendel            1966 KSK St. Wendel              2:10.41,8     48.53,7  (3575) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
M/M50       19. Weyrich Reimund, Nalbach            1957 Körprich                    3:48.34,1     45.59,8   (390) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/M30       15. Weyrich Uwe                         1978 St. Wendel                  4:02.49,7   1:45.04,9   (618) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M40     287. Wientjes Stefan, Rehlingen Niedaltd 1966 TV Rehlingen                2:03.18,4     41.30,3  (3576) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M45        2. Dr. Wild Thomas, St. Wendel         1959 Fresenius                   3:07.06,1      5.57,1   (393) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M35      70. Wilhelm Frank, Theley               1970 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       1:43.47,4     26.56,0  (3579) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
M/M50       22. Wilhelm Hubertus, Nohfelden         1958 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       3:53.28,4     50.54,1   (394) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M23      79. Wilhelm Klaus                       1981 St. Wendel                  2:11.12,1   1:04.15,8  (3851) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/W45      44. Wilhelm Martina, Nohfelden          1962 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       2:02.56,0     30.48,3  (3580) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M30     115. Wilhelm Ronnie, Wadern              1978 Wochenspiegel               2:09.12,1     51.13,2  (3581) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     128. Wilhelm Uwe, Wadern                 1968 Wochenspiegel               1:46.37,9     24.49,8  (3582) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
StM/MI       8. Winckler Amdreas, St. Wendel        1965 Globus                      4:24.44,7     17.09,3  (1921) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/W45      17. Winter Petra, Merzig                1960 TV Losheim                  1:54.43,6     22.35,9  (3587) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M45     151. Winter Thomas, Merzig               1959 Fitte Hütte                 1:54.43,4     35.30,6  (3588) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/M50       16. Wirbel Ewald                        1957 Saarlouis                   3:45.11,7     42.37,4   (441) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/M55      54. Wirbel Werner, Heusweiler           1949 Turnverein Eiweiler         1:57.06,8     31.12,0  (3589) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M45     267. Wirth Klaus                         1960 St. Wendel                  2:33.17,8   1:14.05,0  (3590) Urkunde Foto      7.17 ¦ 
HM/W40      57. Witczak Anja                        1966 St. Wendel                  2:01.41,5     24.51,0  (3853) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M45     180. Witczak Dieter, St. Wendel          1962 Hil GmbH WND                1:58.02,4     38.49,6  (3591) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M45       2. Wojciechowski Ruediger              1962 Wallerfangen                1:20.36,1      1.23,3  (4217) Urkunde Foto      3.50 ¦ 
HM/M45     242. Wolf Helmut, Wolfersheim            1961 Niedermeyer, KVHS           2:14.19,5     55.06,7  (3855) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/M40     209. Wolf Peter                          1965 Kleinblittersdorf           1:54.34,1     32.46,0  (3593) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/M45       35. Wolfram Thomas, Neunkirchen         1962 Hil GmbH WND                3:48.52,7     47.43,7   (397) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/W45      72. Woll Diane                          1960 Eppelborn                   2:08.54,2     36.46,5  (3596) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/W18       1. Woll Johanna, Eppelborn             1989 LTF Marpingen               1:40.06,3       -----  (3597) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/W16       1. Woll Maria, Eppelborn               1992 LTF Marpingen               1:58.26,4       -----  (3598) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M65      13. Wollnik Manfred, Ottweiler          1943 TV Ottweiler                2:03.26,0     18.46,3  (3857) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M50     114. Wolter Dieter, Eppelborn            1954 LTF Urexweiler              1:54.23,7     34.09,9  (3602) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/M35       28. Wolter Dirk                         1972 St. Wendel                  3:39.40,0     59.56,8   (398) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M23      68. Wommer Jens                         1979 Namborn                     1:58.46,0     51.49,7  (3604) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W30       1. Woysch Nicole                       1976 Wadgassen                   1:29.24,0       -----  (4151) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M30      72. Wright Torrey                       1974 Merzig                      1:51.31,3     33.32,4  (4034) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M35      21. Wüllenweber Michael, St. Ingbert    1969 DJK-SG St. Ingbert          1:29.58,7     13.07,3  (3608) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
HM/W40      79. Wüllenweber Ria, St. Ingbert        1968 Schlau.com Saar 05          2:05.43,2     28.52,7  (3609) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/W40     123. Wüst Ira                            1964 Freisen                     2:16.02,9     39.12,4  (3610) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/W23       2. Wydra Julia, St. Wendel             1985 TV St. Wendel               1:30.00,8      2.22,6  (4027) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
HM/M50     109. Zägel Detlev                        1956 Schiffweiler                1:53.57,3     33.43,5  (3612) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40      58. Zahler Horst, Püttlingen            1966 LT Ritterstraße             1:36.30,0     14.41,9  (4358) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/W18       6. Zajonz Franziska, St. Wendel        1990 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:17.35,4     37.29,1  (3614) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/W45      97. Zajonz Ingrid, St. Wendel           1963 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:20.59,5     48.51,8  (3615) Urkunde Foto      6.42 ¦ 
HM/M40      27. Zang Thomas, Überherrn              1966 LT Hemmersdorf              1:28.31,5      6.43,4  (3616) Urkunde Foto      4.12 ¦ 
HM/M40     210. Zapp Armin                          1967 Schwalbach                  1:54.36,1     32.48,0  (3618) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/M35      DNF  Zapp Markus, Schiffweiler           1972 Grojos LTF Elversberg       2:25.55,4 Niederlinxw   (604)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W40      27. Zapp Sabine                         1966 Schwalbach                  1:54.36,5     17.46,0  (3619) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M40     106. Zech Siegfried, Saarwellingen       1965 Weil wir#s können           1:43.36,8     21.48,7  (3858) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/W45      23. Zeh Sylvia, Saarbrücken             1961 L AG                        1:56.34,1     24.26,4  (3935) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/W40     127. Zentes-Mathieu Martina, Völklingen  1965 Globus                      2:16.55,1     40.04,6  (3620) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M45     172. Zeyer Wolfgang                      1959 Bliesen                     1:56.43,3     37.30,5  (3621) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M55      25. Ziaja Hartwig, Gersweiler           1950 LT Ritterstrasse            1:45.40,0     19.45,2  (4096) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/W45      83. Ziegler Hildegard                   1961 Perl                        2:13.01,2     40.53,5  (3623) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
M/M45       67. Ziegler Peter                       1959 Marpingen                   4:07.29,8   1:06.20,8   (399) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/W55       5. Ziegler Rita, Wadern                1952 TC Weiskirchen              1:53.54,4      7.41,7  (3625) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M45      41. Zimmer Benno, Lebach                1963 Hil GmbH WND                1:37.12,5     17.59,7  (3628) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
M/M40       12. Zimmer Bernd, Illingen              1964 LLG Wustweiler              3:13.36,7     45.05,5   (400) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
M/M23        3. Zimmer Christian                    1980 Saarlouis                   3:15.57,0     52.33,3   (542) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/M45     246. Zimmer Dirk                         1960 Saarbrücken                 2:16.38,1     57.25,3  (3629) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/M50     101. Zimmer Heinz                        1954 St. Wendel                  1:51.58,1     31.44,3  (3630) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M40     259. Zimmer Patrik                       1967 Neunkirchen                 1:58.23,4     36.35,3  (3631) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M35      69. Zimmer Thomas, Sulzbach             1970 Polizei VK Bexbach          1:43.38,2     26.46,8  (3632) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/W23     DNF  Zimmermann Isabell, Saarbrücken     1979 Rapid Runners                 54.10,3 Niederlinxw  (3633)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M30      35. Zöhler Carsten, Nohfelden           1975 LTF Selbach                 1:39.48,0     21.49,1  (3635) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/W35      52. Zöhler Claudia, Nohfelden           1969 LTF Selbach                 2:03.59,4     26.07,7  (3636) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M35      53. Zöhler Frank, Nohfelden             1971 LTF Selbach                 1:39.39,4     22.48,0  (3637) Urkunde Foto      4.44 ¦ 
HM/W50      10. Zumpf-Klein Franziska, Friedrichsth 1957 Grojos LTF Elversberg       1:52.51,8     14.16,1  (3638) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 

Total 1633



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.