Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - Nordrhein-Westfalen (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M65        2. Berka Volker, Bonn                  1943 DJK Ochtendung              5:41.28,7   1:13.45,8   (402) Urkunde Foto      8.05 ¦ 
M/M40       46. Bickendorf Josef                    1964 Bedburg                     3:41.39,7   1:13.08,5    (33) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M40     134. Dippel Norbert                      1967 Swisttal                    1:47.11,8     25.23,7  (2266) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M50      58. Druckenmäller Josef                 1955 Köln                        1:44.26,5     24.12,7  (4330) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
M/M45        9. Friedla Edward                      1960 Aachen                      3:18.14,9     17.05,9    (93) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
M/M60        5. Froböse Ingo, Remscheid             1947 BSG Delphi Draka            4:15.47,5     45.35,7    (96) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M30      34. Fröndgen Mark                       1976 Bad Münstereifel            1:39.42,2     21.43,3  (4363) Urkunde Foto      4.44 ¦ 
M/W30        1. Gayk Svenja                         1974 Mülheim                     2:59.40,8       -----   (608) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M35     152. Gester Ralf                         1969 Düsseldorf                  1:57.47,5     40.56,1  (2414) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M40     353. Dr. Hoffmann Sven                   1968 Burbach                     2:53.24,8   1:31.36,7  (2560) Urkunde Foto      8.15 ¦ 
HM/M30      43. Ketting Robert                      1974 Ennepetal                   1:42.57,9     24.59,0  (2674) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/M50     124. König Thomas                        1956 Hilden                      1:56.24,1     36.10,3  (2750) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M45      21. Leber Frank                         1961 Siegen                      1:32.19,1     13.06,3  (4055) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
M/W40        2. Lennartz Birgit, Lohmar             1965 LLG St. Augustin            3:12.47,9      8.37,2   (205) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/W45      76. Menn Judith                         1961 Siegen                      2:11.18,0     39.10,3  (4056) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
M/M50       10. Neiß Wolfgang                       1956 Hilden                      3:29.48,5     27.14,2   (246) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
M/M55       16. Rathgeber Dieter, Arnsberg          1949 TUS Bruchhausen             4:06.09,6   1:08.14,9   (274) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/W23      31. Spurk Christina                     1979 Köln                        2:12.49,1     45.10,9  (3411) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/W30      18. Stephan Anne                        1975 Köln                        1:58.24,0     29.00,0  (3436) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.