Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - Baden-Württemberg (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/W45      75. Andreis Gabriele, Edingen-Neckarhau 1959 Adidas                      2:11.10,4     39.02,7  (2024) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
M/W45       16. Baechler-Preu Beate, Stuttgart      1962 TF Feuerbach                5:12.14,0   1:37.42,1    (24) Urkunde Foto      7.23 ¦ 
M/M40       89. Baechler Stefan, Stuttgart          1965 TF Feuerbach                4:18.42,6   1:50.11,4    (23) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M30      33. Binder Jochen, Karlsruhe            1976 SOLQUEST                    1:39.11,1     21.12,2  (2119) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/M45     235. Bosche Patrick                      1963 Grenzach-Wyhlen             2:11.44,5     52.31,7  (4359) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M45      30. Breitenbach Siegbert, Gommersdorf   1962 VfR Gommersdorf             1:33.56,8     14.44,0  (2173) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/W45      80. Deutschmann Katrin                  1961 Grenzach-Wyhlen             2:11.43,6     39.35,9  (2245) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/W45      95. Doerr-Guerra Karin                  1961 Karlsruhe                   2:20.50,0     48.42,3  (2271) Urkunde Foto      6.42 ¦ 
HM/M45     251. Drohmann Rolf                       1960 Göppingen                   2:17.47,8     58.35,0  (2286) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/M35     204. Faller Martin                       1972 Bühlertal                   2:15.05,5     58.14,1  (3915) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     345. Felser Erik                         1965 Erbach                      2:27.57,4   1:06.09,3  (1999) Urkunde Foto      7.02 ¦ 
HM/M45     102. Flohr Hans, Dettenheim              1961 Globus                      1:47.26,3     28.13,5  (2365) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
M/M50       18. Frank Dieter                        1956 Mannheim                    3:47.57,4     45.23,1   (685) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
M/M35       25. Grimm Michael                       1970 Neuenstadt                  3:30.20,3     50.37,1   (110) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
M/M50       39. Groesz Hans-Juergen, Schorndorf     1958 Celtic Harriers Cape Town   4:22.02,0   1:19.27,7   (111) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
M/M40        7. Hedelt Holger, Mannheim             1968 Irene Road Running Club     3:06.33,4     38.02,2   (119) Urkunde Foto      4.25 ¦ 
M/M50       28. Hertinger Bernhard, Laudenbach      1955 LT Hemsbach                 3:59.11,4     56.37,1   (128) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M60      19. Hessenthaler Walter, Ladenburg      1946 Lauf und Sportshop Rhein    2:07.48,8     36.50,0  (2536) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
M/M40       58. Hörl Stephan, Heidelberg            1964 Ski-Club-Heidelberg         3:48.33,4   1:20.02,2   (137) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/M35       19. Kappler Thomas, Kernen              1970 SpVgg Rommelshausen         3:27.55,7     48.12,5   (156) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
M/W45       15. Klein Ilona                         1963 Karlsruhe                   4:53.10,6   1:18.38,7   (532) Urkunde Foto      6.56 ¦ 
M/M45       42. Lassahn Wolfgang, Stuttgart         1963 TSV Neckargröningen         3:54.34,6     53.25,6   (199) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40     267. Leschka Stephan                     1966 Karlsruhe                   1:59.56,2     38.08,1  (2833) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/W23      13. Meisberger Kathrin                  1983 Stuttgart                   1:57.44,5     30.06,3  (2909) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W23      50. Meyerhoff Sandra                    1982 Freiburg                    2:44.19,7   1:16.41,5  (2929) Urkunde Foto      7.49 ¦ 
M/M50       33. Molitor Stephan                     1955 Ludwigsburg                 4:09.13,4   1:06.39,1   (227) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M50      78. Opalla Dieter H., Böblingen         1956 Café Emil Böblingen         1:48.52,2     28.38,4  (3029) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
M/M45       25. Pauli Dietmar, Weinheim             1960 Lt Hemsbach                 3:38.07,1     36.58,1   (260) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M40     133. Röhl Bernd, Amtzell                 1964 SV Amtzell                  1:47.11,7     25.23,6  (3141) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/W40      93. Salinger Beate                      1968 Ladenburg                   2:09.01,2     32.10,7  (3176) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/M45     117. Sauer Volker, Oberriexingen         1961 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       1:49.38,7     30.25,9  (3182) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
M/M45       50. Schaupp Michael                     1961 Volkertshausen              3:57.23,3     56.14,3   (302) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
M/M55       11. Scheeff Günter, Beuren              1952 LT Neuffener Täle           3:54.20,1     56.25,4   (444) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M23      56. Schlumpberger Philipp, Karlsruhe    1981 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:54.39,1     47.42,8  (3934) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M45     219. Schmitt Horst, Ladenburg            1960 laufundsportshop.de         2:06.32,5     47.19,7  (3267) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/W40      76. Schneider Hilde, Hambrücken         1968 Globus                      2:05.01,9     28.11,4  (3284) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/M30      54. Schommer Kai                        1975 Heidelberg                  1:46.13,2     28.14,3  (3298) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/W35      83. Schommer Nicole, Ettlingen          1969 TV Losheim                  2:17.05,0     39.13,3  (3301) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M40     124. Schröder Klaus                      1965 Althengstett                1:46.02,6     24.14,5  (4093) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/M40       8. Sommer Thomas, Schriesheim          1968 TV Schriesheim              1:22.41,1      0.53,0  (3815) Urkunde Foto      3.56 ¦ 
HM/M35     139. Steinkamp Carsten, Heidelberg       1972 Lauffreunde Heidelberg      1:56.23,4     39.32,0  (3430) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
StM/MI       4. Tirenni Angelo, Mannheim            1984 Globus                      4:13.54,4      6.19,0  (1919) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
M/M35       10. Tirnitz Ingo                        1972 Ladenburg                   3:14.35,7     34.52,5   (362) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
HM/M23      63. Uennigmann Volker                   1982 Stuttgart                   1:57.44,9     50.48,6  (3487) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M50     205. Ullmann Rudolf                      1955 Ulm                         2:27.57,7   1:07.43,9  (2000) Urkunde Foto      7.02 ¦ 
M/M45       69. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter            1962 Esslingen                   4:08.09,0   1:07.00,0   (566) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M40       75. von Uleniecki Alexander             1968 Baden-Baden                 4:04.40,7   1:36.09,5   (373) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M45      40. Walter Michael, Heilbronn           1963 SportAmed                   1:37.01,8     17.49,0  (3527) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
M/M50       45. Weber Michael, Stuttgart            1958 MTV Stuttgart und 100 MCD   4:35.01,3   1:32.27,0   (430) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
M/M40      DNF  Weiss Thomas-Rolf, Bretten          1964 100 Jahre Elise Schmidt     3:23.05,0 Urweiler km   (447)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M30      19. Welter Peter, Mannheim              1977 MTG Mannheim                1:33.48,6     15.49,7  (3847) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M45     166. Wetzstein Dieter                    1963 Wilhelmsdorf                1:56.12,5     36.59,7  (3573) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
M/M45       59. Wiedemer Juergen                    1961 Berghaupten                 3:59.10,8     58.01,8   (391) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M50      83. Wietzke Joachim                     1958 Karlsruhe                   1:49.39,6     29.25,8  (3577) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.