(62) Halbmarathon Männer M65

Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - (62) Halbmarathon Männer M65

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall        Schnitt ¦  Start-Wende1 ¦Wende1-Wende2 ¦Wende2-Wende3 ¦  Wende3-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Miehling Rudi, Konz                 1941 TG Konz                     1:44.39,7       -----  (2935) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     460.     4.59 ¦     8.38    1.¦   34.16    1.¦   46.38    1.¦   15.06    1.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.54    1.¦ 1:29.32    1.¦ 1:44.39    1.¦
    2. Karmann Ludwig                      1939 St. Ingbert                 1:48.47,7      4.08,0  (4119) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     594.     5.10 ¦     9.27    7.¦   34.19    2.¦   47.56    2.¦   17.04    3.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.46    2.¦ 1:31.43    2.¦ 1:48.47    2.¦
    3. Kneller Rudi, Saarbrücken           1939 LTF Köllertal               1:52.40,3      8.00,6  (3980) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     743.     5.21 ¦     9.15    5.¦   36.51    4.¦   50.10    3.¦   16.22    2.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.07    4.¦ 1:36.17    3.¦ 1:52.40    3.¦
    4. Nissen Karl-Heinz                   1940 Freisen                     1:54.02,5      9.22,8  (3021) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     791.     5.25 ¦     9.08    3.¦   36.27    3.¦   50.50    4.¦   17.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.35    3.¦ 1:36.26    4.¦ 1:54.02    4.¦
    5. Appel Gerd                          1941 Heusweiler                  1:55.49,6     11.09,9  (4117) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     874.     5.30 ¦     9.22    6.¦   36.59    6.¦   51.45    6.¦   17.41    7.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.22    5.¦ 1:38.07    5.¦ 1:55.49    5.¦
    6. Geis Kurt                           1939 St. Wendel                  1:56.34,3     11.54,6  (3682) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     902.     5.33 ¦     9.37    8.¦   36.57    5.¦   51.40    5.¦   18.18   12.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.34    6.¦ 1:38.15    6.¦ 1:56.34    6.¦
    7. Alt Franz Josef, Riegelsberg        1943 LF TV Walpershofen          1:58.26,8     13.47,1  (2016) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     997.     5.38 ¦    10.06   14.¦   38.58   12.¦   52.14    7.¦   17.07    4.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.05   13.¦ 1:41.19    7.¦ 1:58.26    7.¦
    8. Konrad Hermann, Merchweiler         1941 TV Merchweiler Waldläufer   2:00.02,0     15.22,3  (4109) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1049.    5.42 ¦     9.57   13.¦   38.49   11.¦   53.19    8.¦   17.55    9.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.46   11.¦ 1:42.06    8.¦ 2:00.02    8.¦
    9. Conrad Otmar, Rehlingen-Siersburg   1943 TV Rehlingen                2:00.09,0     15.29,3  (2220) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1052.    5.43 ¦     9.54   12.¦   38.41    9.¦   54.15   10.¦   17.18    5.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.35    9.¦ 1:42.50   10.¦ 2:00.09    9.¦
   10. Hüther Heinrich, Zweibrücken        1943 Globus                      2:00.33,2     15.53,5   (142) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1065.    5.44 ¦     9.42   10.¦   38.44   10.¦   53.53    9.¦   18.12   11.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.27    8.¦ 1:42.20    9.¦ 2:00.33   10.¦
   11. Dr. Lauenstein Jürgen, Lebach       1943 TV Lebach                   2:01.53,5     17.13,8  (2815) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1093.    5.48 ¦     9.12    4.¦   39.37   13.¦   54.58   12.¦   18.05   10.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.50   12.¦ 1:43.48   12.¦ 2:01.53   11.¦
   12. Jost Werner, Nonnweiler             1941 LTF Selbach                 2:02.29,9     17.50,2  (4121) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1108.    5.49 ¦     9.40    9.¦   38.20    7.¦   55.18   13.¦   19.10   15.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.00    7.¦ 1:43.19   11.¦ 2:02.29   12.¦
   13. Wollnik Manfred, Ottweiler          1943 TV Ottweiler                2:03.26,0     18.46,3  (3857) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1140.    5.52 ¦     9.06    2.¦   40.08   14.¦   55.31   14.¦   18.38   13.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.15   14.¦ 1:44.47   13.¦ 2:03.26   13.¦
   14. Piltz Hartmund, Saarbrücken         1941 LAG Saarbrücken             2:03.55,9     19.16,2  (4206) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1150.    5.54 ¦    10.26   18.¦   40.57   15.¦   54.38   11.¦   17.53    8.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.23   16.¦ 1:46.02   14.¦ 2:03.55   14.¦
   15. Hellinger Josef, Faustermühle       1939 WSF Zweibrücken             2:06.45,6     22.05,9  (2511) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1211.    6.02 ¦     9.47   11.¦   41.09   18.¦   57.06   15.¦   18.42   14.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.56   15.¦ 1:48.02   15.¦ 2:06.45   15.¦
   16. Edelmann Karlheinz                  1942 Neunkirchen                 2:10.44,9     26.05,2  (4127) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1284.    6.13 ¦    10.21   17.¦   41.02   17.¦   59.13   18.¦   20.07   16.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.24   17.¦ 1:50.37   16.¦ 2:10.44   16.¦
   17. Weich Helmut                        1943 Freisen                     2:11.46,8     27.07,1  (4073) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1305.    6.16 ¦    10.41   21.¦   41.33   19.¦   58.48   16.¦   20.43   18.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.15   20.¦ 1:51.03   17.¦ 2:11.46   17.¦
   18. Theobald Reinhold, Hemmersdorf      1943 TV Rehlingen                2:12.35,5     27.55,8  (3461) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1315.    6.18 ¦    10.11   16.¦   41.51   20.¦   59.05   17.¦   21.26   19.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.03   19.¦ 1:51.09   18.¦ 2:12.35   18.¦
   19. Teuscher Peter                      1943 Quierschied                 2:13.38,1     28.58,4  (4071) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1328.    6.21 ¦    10.37   20.¦   41.00   16.¦ 1:00.09   19.¦   21.50   20.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.38   18.¦ 1:51.47   19.¦ 2:13.38   19.¦
   20. Ecker Nikolaus                      1941 Saarlouis                   2:16.20,9     31.41,2  (2295) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1365.    6.29 ¦    10.29   19.¦   43.39   21.¦ 1:01.40   20.¦   20.31   17.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.09   21.¦ 1:55.49   20.¦ 2:16.20   20.¦
   21. Klöppel Hans-Dieter, Saarbrücken    1941 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      2:28.00,4     43.20,7  (2723) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1434.    7.02 ¦    11.48   22.¦   47.06   22.¦ 1:07.09   21.¦   21.56   21.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   58.54   22.¦ 2:06.04   21.¦ 2:28.00   21.¦
   22. Ueckert Udo                         1939 Bosenbach                   2:34.30,0     49.50,3  (4126) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1454.    7.21 ¦    12.01   23.¦   48.58   23.¦ 1:09.15   22.¦   24.14   22.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:00.59   23.¦ 2:10.15   22.¦ 2:34.30   22.¦
  DNF  Cullmann Dieter, St. Wendel         1939 LTF Winterbach                48.43,3 Niederlinxw  (2228)         Foto  OHMM              ---- ¦    10.09   15.¦   38.34    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.43   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.