(52) Halbmarathon männliche Jugend A

Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - (52) Halbmarathon männliche Jugend A

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall        Schnitt ¦  Start-Wende1 ¦Wende1-Wende2 ¦Wende2-Wende3 ¦  Wende3-Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Karl Maximilian, Osann-Monzel       1989 VfL Monzel                  1:37.16,5       -----  (2654) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     241.     4.37 ¦     7.56    1.¦   31.22    1.¦   43.30    1.¦   14.27    2.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.19    1.¦ 1:22.49    1.¦ 1:37.16    1.¦
    2. Guthörl Steve, Quierschied          1989 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:40.03,9      2.47,4  (3692) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     323.     4.45 ¦     8.54    2.¦   33.35    2.¦   44.02    2.¦   13.31    1.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.30    2.¦ 1:26.32    2.¦ 1:40.03    2.¦
    3. Drumm René                          1989 St. Wendel                  1:49.51,2     12.34,7  (2288) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     639.     5.13 ¦     9.41    4.¦   36.57    4.¦   47.47    3.¦   15.25    3.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.38    4.¦ 1:34.25    3.¦ 1:49.51    3.¦
    4. Baranger Marc Jean                  1989 Neunkirchen                 1:53.45,7     16.29,2  (3959) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     781.     5.25 ¦     9.47    6.¦   35.23    3.¦   49.45    4.¦   18.49   11.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.10    3.¦ 1:34.56    4.¦ 1:53.45    4.¦
    5. Fries Fabian, Blieskastel           1990 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   1:54.42,0     17.25,5  (2384) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     825.     5.27 ¦     9.41    5.¦   37.33    6.¦   51.37    7.¦   15.49    4.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.15    6.¦ 1:38.52    5.¦ 1:54.42    5.¦
    6. Horras Matthias                     1989 Tholey                      1:55.37,2     18.20,7  (2580) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     869.     5.30 ¦    10.33    9.¦   38.21    8.¦   50.29    6.¦   16.11    7.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.55    8.¦ 1:39.25    7.¦ 1:55.37    6.¦
    7. Holz Sebastian                      1989 Hasborn                     1:56.01,1     18.44,6  (2570) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     880.     5.31 ¦    10.33    9.¦   38.20    7.¦   50.24    5.¦   16.43    8.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.53    7.¦ 1:39.18    6.¦ 1:56.01    7.¦
    8. Georg Rene, Niederbrombach          1990 LGON Birkenfeld             1:56.51,3     19.34,8  (2406) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     919.     5.33 ¦     9.51    7.¦   39.15    9.¦   51.40    8.¦   16.03    6.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.06    9.¦ 1:40.47    8.¦ 1:56.51    8.¦
    9. Heinrich Danny                      1989 Freisen                     1:58.29,1     21.12,6  (4233) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     999.     5.38 ¦    10.46   11.¦   39.16   10.¦   52.27   10.¦   15.59    5.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.02   10.¦ 1:42.29   10.¦ 1:58.29    9.¦
   10. Kottonau Lucien, Eppelborn          1989 SV Bubach-Calmesweiler      1:59.14,2     21.57,7  (2754) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1025.    5.40 ¦    10.31    8.¦   39.42   11.¦   52.14    9.¦   16.46    9.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.13   11.¦ 1:42.28    9.¦ 1:59.14   10.¦
   11. Duderstaedt Christian               1990 St. Wendel                  2:01.43,3     24.26,8  (3944) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1089.    5.47 ¦     9.21    3.¦   37.26    5.¦   55.45   12.¦   19.10   12.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.47    5.¦ 1:42.33   11.¦ 2:01.43   11.¦
   12. Tholey Mathias                      1989 St. Wendel                  2:05.53,9     28.37,4  (3832) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1182.    5.59 ¦    10.55   12.¦   42.36   12.¦   54.54   11.¦   17.27   10.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.31   12.¦ 1:48.26   12.¦ 2:05.53   12.¦
   13. Schuh Florian, St. Wendel           1989 Bergradler Oberthal         2:17.13,2     39.56,7  (3339) Urkunde Foto  OHMM     1378.    6.32 ¦    11.26   13.¦   44.41   13.¦ 1:00.16   13.¦   20.49   13.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   56.07   13.¦ 1:56.23   13.¦ 2:17.13   13.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.