(20) Marathon Männer M55

Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - (20) Marathon Männer M55

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall        Schnitt ¦  Start-Wende1 ¦Wende1-Wende2 ¦Wende2-Wende3 ¦Wende3-Halbm. ¦Halbm.-Wende4 ¦Wende4-Wende5 ¦Wende5-Wende6 ¦  Wende6-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Burek Andrzej                       1952 PL                          2:57.54,7       -----     (5) Urkunde Foto  OMM      12.      4.12 ¦     6.37    1.¦   29.02    1.¦   39.28    1.¦   12.38    1.¦    6.26    1.¦   30.21    1.¦   40.00    1.¦   13.19    1.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.40    1.¦ 1:15.08    1.¦ 1:27.46    1.¦ 1:34.12    1.¦ 2:04.34    1.¦ 2:44.34    1.¦ 2:57.54    1.¦
    2. Pink Günter, Völklingen             1953 LTF Köllertal               3:19.08,2     21.13,5   (265) Urkunde Foto  OMM      50.      4.43 ¦     7.24    2.¦   31.24    2.¦   42.23    2.¦   13.52    2.¦    7.22    2.¦   34.50    2.¦   46.31    2.¦   15.19    3.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.48    2.¦ 1:21.12    2.¦ 1:35.04    2.¦ 1:42.26    2.¦ 2:17.17    2.¦ 3:03.49    2.¦ 3:19.08    2.¦
    3. Pitsch Udo, Königsbrunn             1953 TG Viktoria Augsburg        3:34.42,5     36.47,8   (266) Urkunde Foto  OMM      113.     5.05 ¦     8.59    8.¦   34.53    4.¦   48.30    6.¦   15.09    3.¦    8.03    3.¦   37.06    3.¦   47.13    3.¦   14.46    2.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.52    5.¦ 1:32.23    5.¦ 1:47.32    5.¦ 1:55.36    5.¦ 2:32.42    3.¦ 3:19.55    3.¦ 3:34.42    3.¦
    4. Schulz Johannes, D                  1951 LTF Marpingen               3:39.52,9     41.58,2   (334) Urkunde Foto  OMM      132.     5.12 ¦     9.07    9.¦   35.17    5.¦   48.10    4.¦   15.32    4.¦    8.19    5.¦   38.15    4.¦   48.49    4.¦   16.21    5.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.24    6.¦ 1:32.34    6.¦ 1:48.06    6.¦ 1:56.26    6.¦ 2:34.42    6.¦ 3:23.31    4.¦ 3:39.52    4.¦
    5. Speer Rudi, Idar-Oberstein          1952 TV Offenbach-Hundheim       3:43.38,6     45.43,9   (348) Urkunde Foto  OMM      144.     5.18 ¦     8.04    3.¦   34.42    3.¦   48.29    5.¦   15.48    6.¦    8.23    6.¦   38.48    5.¦   52.28    7.¦   16.52    7.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.46    3.¦ 1:31.16    3.¦ 1:47.04    3.¦ 1:55.28    4.¦ 2:34.17    5.¦ 3:26.45    6.¦ 3:43.38    5.¦
    6. Both Norbert, Theley                1951 LTF Selbach                 3:43.59,3     46.04,6    (38) Urkunde Foto  OMM      148.     5.18 ¦     8.09    4.¦   35.35    6.¦   47.44    3.¦   15.36    5.¦    8.13    4.¦   38.54    6.¦   52.30    8.¦   17.14   10.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.45    4.¦ 1:31.29    4.¦ 1:47.06    4.¦ 1:55.19    3.¦ 2:34.14    4.¦ 3:26.44    5.¦ 3:43.59    6.¦
    7. Witt Bruno, Zerf                    1953 Ultra-Team Spiridon Hochw   3:49.45,3     51.50,6   (396) Urkunde Foto  OMM      180.     5.26 ¦     9.42   13.¦   38.10   15.¦   50.48   11.¦   16.25    9.¦    8.33    7.¦   38.59    7.¦   50.31    6.¦   16.33    6.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.53   15.¦ 1:38.42   13.¦ 1:55.08   13.¦ 2:03.41   11.¦ 2:42.40   10.¦ 3:33.12    7.¦ 3:49.45    7.¦
    8. Ehret Werner, Annweiler             1949 TSV-Annweiler               3:50.00,1     52.05,4    (76) Urkunde Foto  OMM      183.     5.27 ¦     9.51   16.¦   37.45   13.¦   51.28   13.¦   16.34   11.¦    8.50   11.¦   39.36    9.¦   50.12    5.¦   15.40    4.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.37   14.¦ 1:39.05   14.¦ 1:55.39   14.¦ 2:04.30   14.¦ 2:44.07   11.¦ 3:34.19    8.¦ 3:50.00    8.¦
    9. Klups Detlef                        1952 Blieskastel                 3:52.52,1     54.57,4   (177) Urkunde Foto  OMM      193.     5.31 ¦     8.44    6.¦   37.41   12.¦   50.39    9.¦   16.27   10.¦    8.34    8.¦   39.57   10.¦   53.36   10.¦   17.11    9.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.25   10.¦ 1:37.04    9.¦ 1:53.32    9.¦ 2:02.06    9.¦ 2:42.04    8.¦ 3:35.40    9.¦ 3:52.52    9.¦
   10. Stürmer Erich, Schmelz              1953 Wochenspiegel               3:54.16,6     56.21,9   (356) Urkunde Foto  OMM      199.     5.33 ¦     9.40   12.¦   37.21   10.¦   50.17    7.¦   16.23    8.¦    9.06   15.¦   39.31    8.¦   53.50   11.¦   18.05   14.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.02   11.¦ 1:37.19   10.¦ 1:53.42   10.¦ 2:02.49   10.¦ 2:42.20    9.¦ 3:36.10   10.¦ 3:54.16   10.¦
   11. Scheeff Günter, Beuren              1952 LT Neuffener Täle           3:54.20,1     56.25,4   (444) Urkunde Foto  OMM      200.     5.33 ¦     8.43    5.¦   36.30    8.¦   50.38    8.¦   16.17    7.¦    8.39    9.¦   40.27   12.¦   55.15   14.¦   17.48   12.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.13    8.¦ 1:35.52    8.¦ 1:52.09    7.¦ 2:00.48    7.¦ 2:41.15    7.¦ 3:36.31   11.¦ 3:54.20   11.¦
   12. Hahn Rudi                           1949 Saarbrücken                 3:57.14,0     59.19,3   (114) Urkunde Foto  OMM      218.     5.37 ¦     9.55   18.¦   38.43   17.¦   52.26   16.¦   16.56   14.¦    8.39   10.¦   40.09   11.¦   53.25    9.¦   16.56    8.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   48.38   17.¦ 1:41.05   17.¦ 1:58.02   17.¦ 2:06.42   17.¦ 2:46.52   15.¦ 3:40.17   12.¦ 3:57.14   12.¦
   13. Weber Karl                          1951 Obermoschel                 3:59.01,0   1:01.06,3   (380) Urkunde Foto  OMM      233.     5.39 ¦     9.43   14.¦   38.13   16.¦   51.46   15.¦   17.00   15.¦    9.21   19.¦   40.49   13.¦   54.35   12.¦   17.31   11.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.56   16.¦ 1:39.43   15.¦ 1:56.43   15.¦ 2:06.04   15.¦ 2:46.54   16.¦ 3:41.30   13.¦ 3:59.01   13.¦
   14. Scholz Roland, Eltville             1949 ohne                        4:00.11,6   1:02.16,9   (327) Urkunde Foto  OMM      242.     5.41 ¦     8.56    7.¦   37.09    9.¦   51.36   14.¦   17.15   17.¦    9.09   16.¦   42.38   17.¦   55.33   15.¦   17.52   13.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.06    9.¦ 1:37.43   11.¦ 1:54.58   12.¦ 2:04.07   13.¦ 2:46.45   14.¦ 3:42.18   14.¦ 4:00.11   14.¦
   15. Dietz Jürgen                        1952 Nünschweiler                4:05.59,7   1:08.05,0    (64) Urkunde Foto  OMM      261.     5.49 ¦     9.13   10.¦   35.56    7.¦   50.41   10.¦   16.43   13.¦    8.57   13.¦   43.03   18.¦   59.47   19.¦   21.36   22.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.09    7.¦ 1:35.51    7.¦ 1:52.35    8.¦ 2:01.32    8.¦ 2:44.36   12.¦ 3:44.23   15.¦ 4:05.59   15.¦
   16. Rathgeber Dieter, Arnsberg          1949 TUS Bruchhausen             4:06.09,6   1:08.14,9   (274) Urkunde Foto  OMM      262.     5.50 ¦     9.14   11.¦   38.05   14.¦   52.46   17.¦   17.25   18.¦    9.03   14.¦   42.17   15.¦   57.27   17.¦   19.51   17.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.19   13.¦ 1:40.06   16.¦ 1:57.31   16.¦ 2:06.34   16.¦ 2:48.51   17.¦ 3:46.18   16.¦ 4:06.09   16.¦
   17. Schmitt Manfred, Eppelborn          1952 LLG Wustweiler              4:09.29,7   1:11.35,0   (319) Urkunde Foto  OMM      277.     5.54 ¦    10.34   22.¦   40.49   21.¦   54.43   20.¦   17.28   19.¦    9.11   17.¦   41.27   14.¦   54.53   13.¦   20.21   20.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.24   21.¦ 1:46.07   20.¦ 2:03.35   19.¦ 2:12.47   19.¦ 2:54.14   18.¦ 3:49.08   18.¦ 4:09.29   17.¦
   18. Braun Gerd, Homburg                 1953 LA Team Saar LC DJK Erbac   4:10.31,5   1:12.36,8    (41) Urkunde Foto  OMM      281.     5.56 ¦     9.50   15.¦   37.26   11.¦   50.57   12.¦   16.41   12.¦    8.55   12.¦   42.23   16.¦ 1:00.48   21.¦   23.28   23.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.16   12.¦ 1:38.14   12.¦ 1:54.55   11.¦ 2:03.51   12.¦ 2:46.14   13.¦ 3:47.02   17.¦ 4:10.31   18.¦
   19. Lesch Anton, Püttlingen             1952 LTF Köllertal               4:14.11,9   1:16.17,2   (207) Urkunde Foto  OMM      291.     6.01 ¦    10.22   19.¦   41.25   22.¦   56.11   21.¦   17.50   21.¦    9.26   20.¦   43.07   19.¦   56.43   16.¦   19.04   15.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.47   22.¦ 1:47.59   22.¦ 2:05.49   21.¦ 2:15.16   21.¦ 2:58.24   20.¦ 3:55.07   19.¦ 4:14.11   19.¦
   20. Schäfer Manfred                     1952 Vollmersbach                4:18.01,0   1:20.06,3   (298) Urkunde Foto  OMM      300.     6.06 ¦    10.26   20.¦   38.49   18.¦   54.09   18.¦   17.55   22.¦    9.31   21.¦   44.26   21.¦ 1:02.31   22.¦   20.10   19.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.16   18.¦ 1:43.25   18.¦ 2:01.21   18.¦ 2:10.52   18.¦ 2:55.19   19.¦ 3:57.50   20.¦ 4:18.01   20.¦
   21. Maas Willi, St. Wendel              1952 Team Cafe Journal           4:21.32,1   1:23.37,4   (439) Urkunde Foto  OMM      312.     6.11 ¦     9.54   17.¦   40.46   20.¦   57.08   22.¦   18.01   23.¦    9.36   23.¦   45.15   22.¦ 1:00.46   20.¦   20.03   18.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   50.40   19.¦ 1:47.49   21.¦ 2:05.50   22.¦ 2:15.27   22.¦ 3:00.42   22.¦ 4:01.29   21.¦ 4:21.32   21.¦
   22. Müller Heino, Ottweiler             1953 TV Ottweiler                4:21.41,4   1:23.46,7   (416) Urkunde Foto  OMM      314.     6.12 ¦    10.33   21.¦   42.09   23.¦   58.47   23.¦   17.04   16.¦    9.31   22.¦   44.09   20.¦   59.35   18.¦   19.48   16.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   52.43   23.¦ 1:51.31   23.¦ 2:08.35   23.¦ 2:18.07   23.¦ 3:02.16   23.¦ 4:01.52   23.¦ 4:21.41   22.¦
   23. Dr. Tigiser Eugen, Eppelborn        1951 TV-Lebach                   4:22.25,8   1:24.31,1   (361) Urkunde Foto  OMM      318.     6.13 ¦    10.37   23.¦   40.41   19.¦   54.37   19.¦   17.39   20.¦    9.16   18.¦   45.45   23.¦ 1:02.50   23.¦   20.56   21.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.19   20.¦ 1:45.56   19.¦ 2:03.36   20.¦ 2:12.52   20.¦ 2:58.38   21.¦ 4:01.29   22.¦ 4:22.25   23.¦
   24. Heise Werner, Edemissen             1950 TSV Rietze Alvesse          5:04.07,3   2:06.12,6   (122) Urkunde Foto  OMM      345.     7.12 ¦    10.48   24.¦   43.26   24.¦   59.09   24.¦   20.41   24.¦   10.58   24.¦   53.51   24.¦ 1:17.58   25.¦   27.12   25.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.14   24.¦ 1:53.24   24.¦ 2:14.05   24.¦ 2:25.04   24.¦ 3:18.56   24.¦ 4:36.54   24.¦ 5:04.07   24.¦
   25. Welbl Werner, Dannstadt-Schauernhei 1952 LG MuLi                     5:26.52,0   2:28.57,3   (431) Urkunde Foto  OMM      348.     7.44 ¦    12.08   25.¦   51.20   25.¦ 1:09.21   25.¦   23.14   25.¦   11.56   25.¦   57.50   25.¦ 1:16.30   24.¦   24.29   24.¦
                                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦ 1:03.28   25.¦ 2:12.49   25.¦ 2:36.04   25.¦ 2:48.01   25.¦ 3:45.52   25.¦ 5:02.22   25.¦ 5:26.52   25.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.