Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - Land "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/W40      40. Lichtenstern Barbara, F-Alsting     1967 Bisttal-Runners             1:56.51,4     20.00,9  (2837) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
M/M45        6. Renfer Aloyse                       1959 F-Alsting                   3:13.53,3     12.44,3   (545) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/M55      26. Baranger Yves, F-Bening les St Avol 1949 Cyclo Club Frey-Merlebach   1:45.58,8     20.04,0  (3958) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/M35     112. Seimetz Erik                        1973 F-Blies Ebersing            1:52.21,0     35.29,6  (3377) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
M/W60        1. Brettar Fernande, F-Bliesbruck      1947 C.A.N.                      4:23.53,0       -----    (44) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M60      10. Brettar Roger                       1947 F-Bliesbruck                1:48.07,7     17.08,9  (4184) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M50      12. Bernd Armin, F-Bliesguersweiler     1958 Evonic New Energies         1:29.51,9      9.38,1  (4077) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
M/M40       18. Brug Thierry, F-Bremmelbach         1967 Lauftrff Michelin Kar       3:21.57,9     53.26,7    (47) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/W30      26. Wahl Bettina, F-Dalem               1978 Bisttal-Runners             2:04.46,3     35.22,3  (3519) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M35     184. Friedrich Holger, F-Etzling         1970 Schnecke 04                 2:04.35,5     47.44,1  (2382) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/W45      94. Buss Beate                          1959 F-Forbach                   2:19.36,2     47.28,5  (2206) Urkunde Foto      6.38 ¦ 
HM/M50      39. Buss Bernd                          1954 F-Forbach                   1:38.28,8     18.15,0  (2207) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M30      14. Fischbuch Martin                    1975 F-Forbach                   1:30.30,1     12.31,2  (3678) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
M/M23      DNF  Jager Michael, F-Gentilly           1984 PKV Bexbach                 2:49.28,8 Niederlinxw   (146)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M40      19. Dahlem Dominique                    1966 F-Grosbliederstroff         1:26.43,4      4.55,3  (4110) Urkunde Foto      4.07 ¦ 
HM/M45      81. Schmidt Thomas                      1963 F-Heckenransbach            1:44.56,5     25.43,7  (3254) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M23      21. Honnert Sacha                       1981 F-Holving                   1:37.58,2     31.01,9  (4111) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
M/M45       63. Harezlak Marc                       1963 F-Macheren                  4:03.50,0   1:02.41,0   (116) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
M/W40        9. Clement Valerie, F-Merten           1968 Bisttal-Runners             3:56.54,9     52.44,2    (54) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W40       3. Hadjab Jasmin, F-Oeting             1965 TTC Gerswseiler             1:41.10,8      4.20,3  (2462) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M40     183. Heydt Oliver, F-Sarreguemines       1967 TV Güdingen                 1:51.29,6     29.41,5  (2540) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M35     145. Kemp Helge                          1973 F-Sarreguemines             1:56.53,9     40.02,5  (4088) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/W50      39. Schmitz Henrike                     1957 F-Sarreguemines             2:12.45,7     34.10,0  (4199) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M50      94. Werth Polycarp                      1955 F-Sarreinsming              1:51.09,9     30.56,1  (3569) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M55      35. Frenser Perer                       1951 F-Schöneck                  1:48.38,8     22.44,0  (4095) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
M/W35        3. Napoli Gina                         1971 F-Schoeneck                 3:43.41,7     38.13,8   (243) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
M/M40       53. Napoli Rocco                        1967 F-Schoeneck                 3:46.06,5   1:17.35,3   (244) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/W35      30. Schmitz Astrid, F-Schoeneck         1970 Festo Running Team Rohrba   1:58.15,1     20.23,4  (3280) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M40       3. Peterschmitt Alfred, F-Schweyen     1966 Caritas                     1:21.53,0      0.04,9  (3069) Urkunde Foto      3.53 ¦ 
HM/M45     153. Herscu Wolfram                      1962 F-Spicheren                 1:54.50,3     35.37,5  (3884) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M30     111. Niemeyer Bernd                      1974 F-Spicheren                 2:08.05,1     50.06,2  (3019) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M35     160. Caspari Frank, F-Stiring Wendel     1971 Festo Rohrbach Running Te   1:58.27,2     41.35,8  (2210) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M35     128. Wahl Christoph                      1969 F-Stiring Wendel            1:54.12,6     37.21,2  (3963) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/W23        2. Helfen Myriam                       1984 F-Strasbourg                3:59.17,2   1:21.55,8   (123) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
M/M30        6. Clop Alexandre, F-Vandoeuvre les Na 1974 PILOTES NOENE               3:10.42,4     52.57,6    (55) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M45     110. Brach Christian, F-Wiesviller       1960 DÜRR                        1:48.31,9     29.19,1  (2159) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M50      36. Arend Werner, F-Woustviller         1954 Stadtwerke-Homburg          1:37.48,7     17.34,9  (2034) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
StM/MI       7. Weiß Tanja, F-Woustviller           1969 Globus                      4:20.59,4     13.24,0  (1920) Urkunde Foto      6.11 ¦ 

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.