Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M30      53. Birk Thorsten, Überherrn            1974 FFO Saarlouis               1:45.45,4     27.46,5  (2121) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/M30      22. Gajewski Jörg                       1977 Überherrn                   1:36.51,2     18.52,3  (4230) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
HM/M50     132. Gross Nikolaus, Überherrn           1958 Fallschirmsportverband Sa   1:58.25,5     38.11,7  (4236) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M35     142. Heid Stephan                        1969 Überherrn                   1:56.49,4     39.58,0  (2501) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40      60. Kissel Reiner                       1964 Überherrn                   1:37.07,0     15.18,9  (3722) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
M/M50       48. König Wolfgang, Überherrn           1958 TV Überherrn                5:19.32,3   2:16.58,0   (188) Urkunde Foto      7.34 ¦ 
HM/M35     149. Kuhn Christian                      1973 Überherrn                   1:57.16,8     40.25,4  (2792) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M35     198. Kunz Bodo                           1969 Überherrn                   2:10.46,7     53.55,3  (4371) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M45     119. Müller Peter                        1962 Überherrn                   1:50.01,8     30.49,0  (3092) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     221. Schreiber Jürgen, Überherrn         1967 Globus                      1:55.13,6     33.25,5  (3319) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M40     237. Schuder Uwe, Überherrn              1966 Wir-aus-Fraulautern         1:56.50,3     35.02,2  (3332) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M50      82. Wagner Benedikt, Überherrn          1958 Lt Hemmersdorf              1:49.05,2     28.51,4  (3510) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M40      27. Zang Thomas, Überherrn              1966 LT Hemmersdorf              1:28.31,5      6.43,4  (3616) Urkunde Foto      4.12 ¦ 
M/W40       14. Meiser Claudia, Uchtelfangen        1968 Behindertensportverein Il   4:38.36,2   1:34.25,5   (217) Urkunde Foto      6.36 ¦ 
HM/W40      85. Blum Vera, Üdersdorf                1964 Üdersdorf                   2:07.16,0     30.25,5  (2134) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M45     139. Schäfer Joachim, Uersfeld           1961 Vulkanläufer                1:53.13,0     34.00,2  (3790) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
M/M60        7. Spillecke Rainer                    1948 Uetersen                    4:40.35,9   1:10.24,1   (350) Urkunde Foto      6.39 ¦ 
HM/M50     205. Ullmann Rudolf                      1955 Ulm                         2:27.57,7   1:07.43,9  (2000) Urkunde Foto      7.02 ¦ 
HM/M23      85. Piemonte Michael                    1980 Urexweiler                  2:12.46,3   1:05.50,0  (3074) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M23      60. Raphael Kossmann                    1983 Urexweiler                  1:57.01,8     50.05,5  (3106) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M23      80. Marx Christoph                      1981 Urweiler                    2:11.12,6   1:04.16,3  (2888) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M60      18. Welter Dieter, Urweiler             1948 STV Urweiler                2:06.45,2     35.46,4  (3558) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M50      93. Adams Johannes, Utzerath            1958 Vulkanläufer                1:51.07,2     30.53,4  (3640) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M45     100. Benz Willi, Utzerath                1959 vulkanläufer                1:47.17,7     28.04,9  (2098) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.