Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M40      80. Fabich Andreas Warner, Pelm         1968 LGV Gerolstein              1:40.00,9     18.12,8  (2333) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/M35      61. Kremer Dirk                         1969 Perl                        1:41.49,3     24.57,9  (4226) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M55      10. Schmitt Edgar, Perl                 1951 SV Besch                    1:34.56,0      9.01,2  (3263) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/W45      83. Ziegler Hildegard                   1961 Perl                        2:13.01,2     40.53,5  (3623) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
HM/M35      54. Ballin Peter, Pirmasens             1973 PSV Pirmasens               1:40.01,9     23.10,5  (2050) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/M23      45. Behncke Michael, Pirmasens          1981 PSV Pirmasens Triathlon     1:50.24,7     43.28,4  (2095) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M55       8. Freyer Norbert                      1951 Pirmasens                   1:34.02,8      8.08,0  (2378) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M50     169. Hartmann Gernot                     1956 Pirmasens                   2:06.22,1     46.08,3  (2475) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M50      79. Hirth Dieter                        1957 Pirmasens                   1:49.01,6     28.47,8  (2548) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M40     189. Müller Rolf, Pirmasens              1967 PSV Pirmasens               1:52.28,6     30.40,5  (2977) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
M/M45       70. Benninger Jürgen, Püttlingen        1961 LTF Ritterstrasse           4:09.17,1   1:08.08,1   (615) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M40     149. Blass Franz                         1964 Püttlingen                  1:48.51,3     27.03,2  (3953) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M45     111. Blum Ernst-Josef                    1960 Püttlingen                  1:48.38,7     29.25,9  (4105) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M55       3. Bodewig Josef, Püttlingen           1952 LTF Köllertal               1:30.34,0      4.39,2  (2136) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
HM/W35       7. Dr. Bindel Christine                1971 Püttlingen                  1:48.38,6     10.46,9  (4104) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/W40      52. Göbel Claudia, Püttlingen           1968 LTF Köllertal               1:59.59,3     23.08,8  (2423) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M40     268. Göbel Lothar, Püttlingen            1964 LTF Köllertal               1:59.59,0     38.10,9  (2424) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/W40     138. Grün Steffi, Püttlingen             1964 LT Ritterstraße             2:24.22,4     47.31,9  (2452) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
HM/M45     265. Himbert Armin, Püttlingen           1960 LF TV Walpershofen          2:30.21,8   1:11.09,0  (2544) Urkunde Foto      7.09 ¦ 
HM/W45     109. Himbert Margit, Püttlingen          1962 LF TV WAlpershofen          2:30.21,8     58.14,1  (2545) Urkunde Foto      7.09 ¦ 
HM/W40      91. Hotz Manuela, Püttlingen            1964 LTF Köllertal               2:08.46,9     31.56,4  (2581) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M30     108. Huppert Michael, Püttlingen         1975 LTF Köllertal               2:07.46,1     49.47,2  (2589) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
M/M50       38. Klein Werner, Püttlingen            1955 LT Ritterstr.               4:20.22,6   1:17.48,3   (173) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
M/M50      DNF  Kohl Guido, Püttlingen              1955 LT Ritterstraße             2:42.13,4 Niederlinxw   (184)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M30      97. Kooke Frank                         1977 Püttlingen                  2:00.52,5     42.53,6  (4380) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/W45      10. Lang Ingeborg B.                    1962 Püttlingen                  1:48.50,9     16.43,2  (4124) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
M/M55       19. Lesch Anton, Püttlingen             1952 LTF Köllertal               4:14.11,9   1:16.17,2   (207) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
M/W40       12. Raber Stephanie, Püttlingen         1964 Lauftreff Ritterstrasse     4:32.41,8   1:28.31,1   (272) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
M/M50        8. Regneri Wolfgang, Püttlingen        1957 Lt Ritterstrasse            3:28.35,7     26.01,4   (276) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
M/M50       37. Reichrath Hans-Jürgen               1957 Püttlingen                  4:16.41,7   1:14.07,4   (279) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M35       6. Scherer Sascha, Püttlingen          1972 LTF Köllerbach              1:22.06,6      5.15,2  (3907) Urkunde Foto      3.54 ¦ 
HM/W40     141. Schwarz Anne-Bärbel                 1965 Püttlingen                  2:26.01,7     49.11,2   (337) Urkunde Foto      6.57 ¦ 
HM/M45     261. Schwarz Michael                     1960 Püttlingen                  2:26.16,8   1:07.04,0   (340) Urkunde Foto      6.57 ¦ 
M/M50       43. Schwindling Kurt, Püttlingen        1955 LT Ritterstraße             4:32.41,7   1:30.07,4   (341) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M40     112. Selzer Wolfgang, Püttlingen         1964 TV Nalbach LTF              1:44.06,0     22.17,9  (4098) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/W60       5. Thome Hannelore, Püttlingen         1944 Lauftreff Ritterstrasse     2:24.23,0     28.05,5  (3470) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
M/M45       19. Westhofen Heinz-Peter, Püttlingen   1959 La Team Saar                3:29.51,9     28.42,9   (432) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M40      58. Zahler Horst, Püttlingen            1966 LT Ritterstraße             1:36.30,0     14.41,9  (4358) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.