Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/W40     128. Permesang-Heuser Ute, Oberbillig    1965 Team proficoaching.net      2:17.11,6     40.21,1  (3060) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
M/M30       11. Alles Stephan, Oberkirchen          1974 Aprés-Marathon-Selbsthilf   3:36.20,6   1:18.35,8    (17) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/M40      34. Fries Michael, Oberkirchen          1967 ohne                        1:29.27,8      7.39,7  (2386) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/W45      37. Huwer Jutta, Oberkirchen            1963 kein                        2:00.20,7     28.13,0  (2594) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M45     192. Huwer Rainer, Oberkirchen           1961 kein                        2:00.19,5     41.06,7  (2595) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M50      90. Klein Hans-Peter                    1956 Oberkirchen                 1:50.40,3     30.26,5  (3724) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M30      58. Loch Torsten                        1976 Oberkirchen                 1:48.55,5     30.56,6  (2849) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
M/M30       18. Müller Christian                    1975 Oberkirchen                 4:39.01,7   2:21.16,9   (233) Urkunde Foto      6.36 ¦ 
HM/M50      84. Müller Norbert                      1954 Oberkirchen                 1:50.14,9     30.01,1  (3756) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/W55       7. Müller Renate, Oberkirchen          1952 SV Reichweiler              1:58.17,0     12.04,3  (2976) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W35      47. Recktenwald Yvonne, Oberkirchen     1970 Aprés-Marathon-Selbsthilf   2:02.42,1     24.50,4  (3113) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M16      11. Schmitt Michael, Oberlinxweiler     1991 LTF Nurmi Urexweiler        2:23.35,8   1:02.32,7  (3272) Urkunde Foto      6.50 ¦ 
HM/M45     257. Schmitt Stephan, Oberlinxweiler     1959 LTF Nurmi Urexweiler        2:22.52,2   1:03.39,4  (3275) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/M23      26. Klauck Patrick                      1984 Oberlöstern                 1:40.21,2     33.24,9  (2688) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
M/M55       13. Weber Karl                          1951 Obermoschel                 3:59.01,0   1:01.06,3   (380) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M45     117. Sauer Volker, Oberriexingen         1961 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       1:49.38,7     30.25,9  (3182) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M35     172. Strunk Frank                        1973 Oberstadtfeld               2:00.58,7     44.07,3  (3448) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M35     106. Burchert Andreas, Oberstaufenbach   1969 Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern    1:50.49,7     33.58,3  (2196) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M40      78. Backes Bernd, Oberthal              1968 Hil GmbH WND                1:39.45,7     17.57,6  (2044) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/M35      31. Backes Frank                        1973 Oberthal                    1:32.29,2     15.37,8  (3860) Urkunde Foto      4.24 ¦ 
HM/W45      25. Biskupek Christina, Oberthal        1963 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:56.45,0     24.37,3  (2124) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
M/M45       30. Blasius Joachim, Oberthal           1963 JVA Ottweiler               3:46.10,9     45.01,9   (403) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
M/M40       68. Caspary Frank, Oberthal             1966 SV Oberthal                 3:54.47,0   1:26.15,8    (53) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/W45     113. Dr. Fischer Uta                     1959 Oberthal                    2:48.34,5   1:16.26,8  (2362) Urkunde Foto      8.01 ¦ 
HM/W55      20. Fleck Rosemarie, Oberthal           1953 Globus                      2:18.19,7     32.07,0  (2364) Urkunde Foto      6.35 ¦ 
HM/W55      22. Gonitzke Marie-Theres               1950 Oberthal                    2:31.44,1     45.31,4  (3908) Urkunde Foto      7.13 ¦ 
HM/W30      21. Hares Britta, Oberthal              1974 Friseursalon Pagliarini     1:59.19,5     29.55,5  (3695) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
M/M40       41. Hauch Thomas, Oberthal              1967 SF Güdesweiler              3:39.12,0   1:10.40,8   (117) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/W35      89. Heinrich Eva, Oberthal              1973 Friseursalon Pagliarini     2:23.32,7     45.41,0  (2504) Urkunde Foto      6.50 ¦ 
HM/W40     108. Hennemann Petra                     1964 Oberthal                    2:12.42,6     35.52,1  (2516) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
M/W35        9. Kapitza Nicole, Oberthal            1972 Turnverein Güdesweiler      4:20.58,1   1:15.30,2   (154) Urkunde Foto      6.11 ¦ 
M/M35       26. Kapitza Peter, Oberthal             1969 Sportfreunde Güdesweiler    3:31.30,8     51.47,6   (155) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/M55      85. Klemm Siegfried, Oberthal           1953 Lauftreff Selbach           2:14.18,3     48.23,5  (4400) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/W35      58. Kreutzer Melanie, Oberthal          1971 Globus                      2:06.36,2     28.44,5  (2783) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M45     231. Nilles Klaus-Peter, Oberthal        1960 Bergradler Oberthal         2:10.14,9     51.02,1  (3768) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/W45      74. Nilles Ulrike, Oberthal             1963 Bergradler Oberthal         2:10.13,8     38.06,1  (3769) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/W40     107. Paliot Ursula, Oberthal             1964 TV Bliesen                  2:12.42,2     35.51,7  (3038) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M45      92. Rausch Bernd                        1963 Oberthal                    1:46.40,7     27.27,9  (3990) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M50     193. Scharle Klaus-Peter, Oberthal       1958 LTF Selbach                 2:14.36,3     54.22,5  (3201) Urkunde Foto      6.24 ¦ 
HM/W40      99. Scheid Anja                         1965 Oberthal                    2:11.04,8     34.14,3  (3206) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M45     258. Scheid Klaus, Oberthal              1963 SF Güdesweiler              2:23.52,3   1:04.39,5  (4074) Urkunde Foto      6.51 ¦ 
HM/W30      19. Scheid Silvia, Oberthal             1976 LTF Selbach                 1:58.58,4     29.34,4  (3208) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M23      67. Schmidt Bastian                     1981 Oberthal                    1:58.44,4     51.48,1  (3240) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M35     138. Schmitt Timo, Oberthal              1970 FC Gronig                   1:56.22,0     39.30,6  (3276) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M45     116. Schönecker Kurt                     1962 Oberthal                    1:49.38,1     30.25,3  (3308) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M60       1. Schumacher Manfred, Oberthal        1944 LTF Selbach                 1:30.58,8       -----  (3356) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/M23      86. Simon Oliver                        1982 Oberthal                    2:13.08,4   1:06.12,1  (3392) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
HM/W35      22. Steinmetz Sabine, Oberthal          1969 Globus                      1:56.44,4     18.52,7  (3433) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M30      40. Kappel Markus                       1976 Odenbach                    1:40.49,7     22.50,8  (4219) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
StM/MI       2. Geis-Kunz Christina, Ohlweiler      1967 Globus                      4:13.13,8      5.38,4  (1907) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M30      39. Orthmann Tom, Ommersheim            1977 TuS Ommersheim              1:40.30,3     22.31,4  (3030) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/W40      54. Speicher Simone, Oppen              1966 LG Reimsbach-Oppen          2:00.59,7     24.09,2  (3817) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M40      73. Speicher Stefan, Oppen              1965 LG Reimsbach-Oppen          1:38.43,7     16.55,6  (3818) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/M55      62. Kieser Bernhard                     1949 Oppenheim                   2:01.56,8     36.02,0  (2680) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M20      20. Brachmann Daniel                    1988 Orscholz                    2:11.29,4     46.40,7  (3656) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M18       1. Karl Maximilian, Osann-Monzel       1989 VfL Monzel                  1:37.16,5       -----  (2654) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
M/M40       88. Neumann Jörg                        1968 Osburg                      4:18.36,9   1:50.05,7   (417) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M20      17. Kraushaar Jochen                    1986 Osterbrücken                1:59.13,0     34.24,3  (2776) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/W50      42. Fronius Ingrid, Osthofen            1957 TG Osthofen                 2:13.53,0     35.17,3  (2391) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
M/M50       34. Fronius Roland, Osthofen            1955 TG Osthofen                 4:11.31,9   1:08.57,6    (97) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/M55      82. Zapala Marian, Otterbach            1952 LT Uni Kaiserslautern       2:10.46,8     44.52,0  (3617) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M40      72. Burgemeister Udo, Ottweiler         1964 TV Ottenweiler              1:38.35,5     16.47,4  (4059) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/W45     DNF  Clausius-Jung Heike                 1961 Ottweiler                     59.36,0 Niederlinxw  (3862)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W35      29. Eckstein Marion                     1969 Ottweiler                   1:58.08,7     20.17,0  (2878) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W30      47. Ehrhardt Ariana, Ottweiler          1978 privat                      2:43.17,5   1:13.53,5  (2304) Urkunde Foto      7.46 ¦ 
HM/M55      60. Eisel Harald, Ottweiler             1952 Globus                      2:01.03,9     35.09,1  (2310) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/W23       9. Fuchs Bianca                        1979 Ottweiler                   1:53.36,6     25.58,4  (2392) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M45      73. Gerber Reiner                       1963 Ottweiler                   1:43.34,8     24.22,0  (2409) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M35     104. Groben Peter, Ottweiler             1969 Feuerwehr Ottweiler         1:50.42,5     33.51,1  (2446) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M40      15. Dr. Hans Markus, Ottweiler          1964 kein                        1:26.10,4      4.22,3  (3694) Urkunde Foto      4.06 ¦ 
HM/M45      72. Happel Rolf, Ottweiler              1960 TV Ottweiler                1:43.28,7     24.15,9  (2473) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/W45     106. Hoffmann-Kümmel Martina, Ottweiler  1961 TV Ottweiler                2:27.40,4     55.32,7  (2562) Urkunde Foto      7.01 ¦ 
HM/M55       5. Holzknecht Karl-Heinz, Ottweiler    1952 TV Ottweiler                1:31.42,1      5.47,3  (2571) Urkunde Foto      4.22 ¦ 
M/M40        3. Hooß Jörg, Ottweiler                1964 LTF Marpingen               2:45.50,6     17.19,4    (11) Urkunde Foto      3.55 ¦ 
M/W40        1. Hooß Tanja, Ottweiler               1967 LTF Marpingen               3:04.10,7       -----    (10) Urkunde Foto      4.21 ¦ 
HM/M30      77. Kennel Markus, Ottweiler            1975 Magdalenenkapelle           1:53.57,1     35.58,2  (2670) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M35     165. Lang Alexander, Ottweiler           1971 HSG Ottweiler               1:59.28,6     42.37,2  (2807) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M30      38. Leidinger Timo, Ottweiler           1976 TV Ottweiler                1:40.08,3     22.09,4  (2824) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/W45      21. Meyer Santina, Ottweiler            1962 TV Ottweiler                1:56.02,0     23.54,3  (2927) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M50      33. Meyer Willi, Ottweiler              1955 TV Ottweiler                1:37.00,7     16.46,9  (3894) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
M/M55       22. Müller Heino, Ottweiler             1953 TV Ottweiler                4:21.41,4   1:23.46,7   (416) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M45      18. Dr. Raffel Matthias, Ottweiler      1962 ohne                        1:31.42,1     12.29,3  (3103) Urkunde Foto      4.22 ¦ 
M/W45        9. Recktenwald Regine, Ottweiler       1962 RSF Niederlinxweiler        4:21.41,3     47.09,4   (275) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M40     103. Ritter Achim, Ottweiler             1966 TV Ottweiler                1:43.19,0     21.30,9  (3135) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     344. Röhrig Ralf                         1968 Ottweiler                   2:27.37,8   1:05.49,7  (3146) Urkunde Foto      7.01 ¦ 
HM/M50      68. Scheidhauer Rainer                  1956 Ottweiler                   1:46.21,2     26.07,4  (3210) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M23      47. Sticher Michael, Ottweiler          1979 Feuerwehr Ottweiler         1:50.56,8     44.00,5  (3437) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M35      34. Uhl Marco                           1973 Ottweiler                   1:33.42,6     16.51,2  (3837) Urkunde Foto      4.27 ¦ 
HM/M40      38. Welter Markus, Ottweiler            1966 LTF Marpinken               1:30.44,8      8.56,7  (3560) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/M65      13. Wollnik Manfred, Ottweiler          1943 TV Ottweiler                2:03.26,0     18.46,3  (3857) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M35       40. Horras Jörg                         1972 Otzenhausen                 3:57.29,2   1:17.46,0   (139) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
M/M45       81. Rainer Schwarz                      1959 Otzenhausen                 4:42.52,3   1:41.43,3   (273) Urkunde Foto      6.42 ¦ 
HM/M50     166. Schank Wolfram, Otzenhausen         1958 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:06.01,4     45.47,6  (3199) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.