Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M23      93. Becker Thomas                       1985 Nalbach                     2:35.56,7   1:29.00,4   (544) Urkunde Foto      7.25 ¦ 
HM/M35      79. Berens Uwe, Nalbach                 1971 FSV Saar                    1:46.35,2     29.43,8  (2100) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
M/M40       91. Brachmann Christoph, Nalbach        1966 SV Borussia Körprich        4:19.53,1   1:51.21,9    (40) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/W40     115. Dorothee Weber                      1964 Nalbach                     2:13.39,7     36.49,2  (2277) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M40      77. Fechler Achim, Nalbach              1968 SV Düren-Bedersdorf         1:39.43,8     17.55,7  (2340) Urkunde Foto      4.44 ¦ 
HM/M55       6. Görgen Werner, Nalbach              1950 Globus                      1:33.05,7      7.10,9  (2430) Urkunde Foto      4.25 ¦ 
StM/ME       2. Hannen Falko, Nalbach               1980 Globus                      3:47.32,7      0.59,5  (1909) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
M/M45       74. Kirsch Leo, Nalbach                 1959 SV Borussia Körprich        4:14.05,4   1:12.56,4   (166) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/W40      74. Koch Claudia                        1967 Nalbach                     2:04.51,4     28.00,9  (4049) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M40     181. Koch Markus, Nalbach                1966 nalbach                     1:51.20,2     29.32,1  (2734) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/W40      35. Kreis Christine, Nalbach            1966 Nalbach                     1:55.38,1     18.47,6  (2779) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M40     107. Kreis Patrick, Nalbach              1967 Nalbach                     1:43.44,3     21.56,2  (2780) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
M/M45       23. Neuser Werner, Nalbach              1959 TV Piesbach                 3:35.13,9     34.04,9   (248) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M40     238. Nickel Karl-Heinz                   1964 Nalbach                     1:56.51,0     35.02,9  (3928) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
M/M45       73. Paul Mathias                        1959 Nalbach                     4:14.05,0   1:12.56,0   (259) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M35     153. Rehm Ralf                           1972 Nalbach                     1:57.49,0     40.57,6  (4365) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W30       7. Stöhr-Berens Petra, Nalbach         1974 Fallschirmsportverband Sa   1:46.34,9     17.10,9  (3439) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
M/M50       19. Weyrich Reimund, Nalbach            1957 Körprich                    3:48.34,1     45.59,8   (390) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
StM/ME       4. Alles Rolf, Namborn                 1953 Globus                      4:05.37,2     19.04,0  (1902) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M40     351. Bier Ronny                          1966 Namborn                     2:35.17,0   1:13.28,9  (4070) Urkunde Foto      7.23 ¦ 
HM/M23      34. Blatt Christian                     1981 Namborn                     1:43.50,8     36.54,5  (4237) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M45     268. Doll Ralf, Namborn                  1960 BC Namborn                  2:48.13,8   1:29.01,0  (3104) Urkunde Foto      8.00 ¦ 
HM/M55      92. Finteis Jürgen, Namborn             1950 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:34.22,9   1:08.28,1  (2355) Urkunde Foto      7.21 ¦ 
HM/M40     174. Geißler Jürgen                      1966 Namborn                     1:50.25,6     28.37,5  (2404) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M55      48. Germann Franz, Namborn              1952 LTF-Mauschbach              1:55.20,5     29.25,7  (2413) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M45     137. Gitzhofer Freddy, Namborn           1961 LT Mauschbach               1:52.49,1     33.36,3  (2421) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M40      93. Hänsgen Jürgen                      1967 Namborn                     1:41.44,9     19.56,8  (2471) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M45     165. Haupenthal Karl Heinz               1960 Namborn                     1:56.09,3     36.56,5  (3978) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
M/M40       76. Hausmann Frank, Namborn             1966 LTF Mauschbach              4:05.05,1   1:36.33,9   (118) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/W40      90. Johann Dorothe                      1966 Namborn                     2:08.44,6     31.54,1  (2624) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/W18       5. Kannengießer Britta, Namborn        1989 LTF Mauschbach              2:13.52,6     33.46,3  (2649) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M55      84. Kannengießer Gerhard, Namborn       1952 LTF Mauschbach              2:13.52,8     47.58,0  (2650) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M30     113. Klein Mark, Namborn                 1975 Pizza Wagner                2:08.44,7     50.45,8  (2706) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
M/M40       54. Krauser Patrick                     1968 Namborn                     3:46.35,3   1:18.04,1   (438) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/W35      46. Maldener Silke                      1970 Namborn                     2:02.41,3     24.49,6  (2874) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
M/W40        5. Munkes Andrea, Namborn              1966 LTF Mauschbach              3:43.51,8     39.41,1   (240) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
M/M45       26. Munkes Jürgen, Namborn              1962 LTF Mauschbach              3:43.51,7     42.42,7   (241) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M30     110. Pilato Antonino                     1974 Namborn                     2:07.57,9     49.59,0  (3076) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/W23      27. Przywarra Vanessa, Namborn          1982 Wochenspiegel               2:05.02,1     37.23,9  (3095) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
M/M45       55. Pütz Martin, Namborn                1963 SF Güdesweiler              3:58.52,4     57.43,4   (420) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     121. Randel Michael, Namborn             1966 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:45.29,8     23.41,7  (3105) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/W45      50. Roos Baerbel                        1961 Namborn                     2:04.06,4     31.58,7  (3784) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M35      17. Roos Steffen, Namborn               1969 tri-tronic-St-Wendel        1:27.59,9     11.08,5  (3149) Urkunde Foto      4.11 ¦ 
M/M23        4. Sahm Philipp, Namborn               1981 LTF Mauschbach              3:17.22,5     53.58,8   (294) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/W40      97. Scheid Michaela, Namborn            1966 Globus                      2:10.18,4     33.27,9  (4204) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/W23      35. Scherschel Eva                      1984 Namborn                     2:15.00,0     47.21,8  (4040) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     272. Schmitt Stefan                      1966 Namborn                     2:01.01,7     39.13,6  (4033) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
M/M50        6. Schreyer Klaus - Dieter, Namborn    1956 LTF Mauschbach              3:26.01,0     23.26,7   (330) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
M/M40       49. Schwarz Detlef, Namborn             1968 SV Mosberg                  3:43.28,0   1:14.56,8   (339) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M35     156. Seib Thomas                         1973 Namborn                     1:58.01,4     41.10,0  (3371) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M40      71. Stoll Michael, Namborn              1968 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:38.27,3     16.39,2  (3443) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M45     259. Thiel Gerhard, Namborn              1961 LTF Mauschbach              2:23.58,0   1:04.45,2  (3465) Urkunde Foto      6.51 ¦ 
HM/W35      59. Thies Annette, Namborn              1972 LTF Mauschbach              2:06.58,6     29.06,9  (3829) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M40     305. Thies Frank, Namborn                1964 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       2:06.52,8     45.04,7  (3830) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/W50      45. Walsdorf Gaby, Namborn              1954 ski-freunde winterbach      2:17.07,9     38.32,2  (3525) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M40      25. Werneke Jens, Namborn               1964 Tri-Troni-Team              1:28.03,1      6.15,0  (3567) Urkunde Foto      4.11 ¦ 
HM/M23      68. Wommer Jens                         1979 Namborn                     1:58.46,0     51.49,7  (3604) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M45     118. Jung Klaus, Nanzdietschweiler       1960 SV Nanzdietschweiler        1:49.43,2     30.30,4  (2636) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
M/M40       33. Wehner Philipp, Neckarsteinach      1968 Neckarsteinach              3:28.54,3   1:00.23,1   (382) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M40     255. Schmitt Christian, Neubuchbach      1966 TV Lebach                   1:58.11,2     36.23,1  (3260) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
M/M35       25. Grimm Michael                       1970 Neuenstadt                  3:30.20,3     50.37,1   (110) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/W40     120. Becht Petra                         1968 Neuhofen                    2:14.18,0     37.27,5  (4234) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/W35      27. Ball Nicole, Neunkirchen            1971 TV Ottweiler                1:57.47,6     19.55,9  (2049) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M18       4. Baranger Marc Jean                  1989 Neunkirchen                 1:53.45,7     16.29,2  (3959) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     164. Basler Andreas, Neunkirchen         1967 Von-Null-auf-42             1:49.52,4     28.04,3  (2068) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M40      88. Bauer Frank                         1964 Neunkirchen                 1:41.04,0     19.15,9  (2073) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/W50      23. Bruckmann Waltraud, Neunkirchen     1958 VfA Neunkirchen             2:02.06,7     23.31,0  (2191) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
M/W50        4. Burger Ulrike, Neunkirchen          1958 VfA Neunkirchen             4:53.58,1   1:02.18,4    (49) Urkunde Foto      6.58 ¦ 
HM/W35       2. Busch Sabine, Neunkirchen           1971 Caritas                     1:38.03,1      0.11,4  (2203) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M40     163. Dellwing Hansi                      1966 Neunkirchen                 1:49.48,2     28.00,1  (4090) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/W30      39. Dietrich Conny                      1974 Neunkirchen                 2:20.58,7     51.34,7  (4050) Urkunde Foto      6.42 ¦ 
HM/M30      52. Dingert Sidney                      1975 Neunkirchen                 1:45.11,4     27.12,5  (2265) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/M40     116. Dittgen Jörg, Neunkirchen           1967 IGS Enkenbach-Alsenborn     1:44.25,6     22.37,5  (2267) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M65      16. Edelmann Karlheinz                  1942 Neunkirchen                 2:10.44,9     26.05,2  (4127) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M30     114. Egelmann Clemens                    1977 Neunkirchen                 2:08.47,8     50.48,9  (3965) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M40     271. Friedsam Christof, Neunkirchen      1967 BWK                         2:00.18,2     38.30,1  (2383) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M40     205. Gräser Jens, Neunkirchen            1967 ohne                        1:54.05,4     32.17,3  (2440) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     125. Gross Günter, Neunkirchen           1964 LT Phoenix Dudweiler        1:46.03,8     24.15,7  (4215) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/W23      39. Jochem Sabrina                      1980 Neunkirchen                 2:18.01,7     50.23,5  (4369) Urkunde Foto      6.34 ¦ 
HM/M50     142. Junker Frank                        1954 Neunkirchen                 2:00.13,6     39.59,8  (3891) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M40     263. Kanth Jörg                          1967 Neunkirchen                 1:59.12,3     37.24,2  (4229) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M35      68. Keller Jörg                         1969 Neunkirchen                 1:43.27,8     26.36,4  (4354) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M30      60. Kessler Christoph                   1975 Neunkirchen                 1:49.10,6     31.11,7  (4348) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M45     108. Klein Klaus                         1961 Neunkirchen                 1:48.29,9     29.17,1  (2705) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M16       7. Kopplin Maximilian                  1991 Neunkirchen                 1:57.28,9     36.25,8  (4037) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M50     150. Michael Bruckmann, Neunkirchen      1956 Mercedes-Benz-Saarland      2:02.20,7     42.06,9  (2930) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M50     112. Mohr Michael, Neunkirchen           1954 cusanus-team                1:54.10,3     33.56,5  (2943) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M40      84. Molter Peter, Neunkirchen           1968 Fechterring Hochwald Wade   1:40.24,8     18.36,7  (2948) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/M40     138. Neurohr Jörg, Neunkirchen           1966 HTC Neunkirchen             1:48.04,1     26.16,0  (3011) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M35     187. Pisani Carmelo, Neunkirchen         1969 Juventus Turin              2:05.41,9     48.50,5  (3080) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M40     169. Rein Kurt, Neunkirchen              1966 Gewerbeverein Wiebelskirc   1:50.06,4     28.18,3  (3115) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M50      99. Reinhardt Thomas, Neunkirchen       1956 Saarbrücker Zeitung         1:51.44,7     31.30,9  (3121) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M40     288. Ritrovato Domenico                  1966 Neunkirchen                 2:03.19,3     41.31,2  (3890) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W50      19. Roswitha Krauser, Neunkirchen       1957 VFA Neunkirchen             2:00.15,8     21.40,1  (3155) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/M35      DNF  Scherer Timo, Neunkirchen           1973 Tus 1860 NK                 2:02.46,3 Werkstrasse   (603)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M40     338. Schmidt Norbert                     1964 Neunkirchen                 2:21.26,7     59.38,6  (3797) Urkunde Foto      6.44 ¦ 
HM/M45      16. Schmidt Peter, Neunkirchen          1962 Tennishalle Schmidt         1:31.13,7     12.00,9  (3249) Urkunde Foto      4.20 ¦ 
M/M45       62. Schmidt Uwe, Neunkirchen            1962 ARGE Neunkirchen            4:01.43,4   1:00.34,4   (315) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M45     204. Schmitt Hans-Jürgen, Neunkirchen    1960 VfA Neunkirchen             2:02.33,3     43.20,5  (3266) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M45      69. Schmitt Peter, Neunkirchen          1959 VfA-Neunkirchen             1:43.15,9     24.03,1  (3274) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M50     185. Schmitt Siegfried                   1956 Neunkirchen                 2:11.25,4     51.11,6  (4353) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M40     140. Schön Uwe, Neunkirchen              1964 Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule E   1:48.04,2     26.16,1  (3302) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
M/M60        1. Schönewald Manfred, Neunkirchen     1948 VFA Neunkirchen             3:30.11,8       -----   (328) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M40     314. Schulz Rudi, Neunkirchen            1965 WSV-Team                    2:08.53,5     47.05,4  (3353) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/M40      64. Siffrin Christoph                   1964 Neunkirchen                 1:37.23,8     15.35,7  (3391) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/M23      10. Stauch Martin, Neunkirchen          1981 Grojos LTF Elversberg       1:24.46,1     17.49,8  (3421) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
HM/M45      43. Stemmler Lother                     1960 Neunkirchen                 1:38.02,6     18.49,8  (4367) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/W45       8. Ufer Beate, Neunkirchen             1961 DJK Münchwies               1:46.54,5     14.46,8  (3488) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
M/M45       13. Wahl Christoph                      1961 Neunkirchen                 3:26.32,8     25.23,8   (377) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W35      64. Werkle Andrea, Neunkirchen          1969 WSV-Team                    2:08.46,7     30.55,0  (3563) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
M/M40       15. Werning Thomas, Neunkirchen         1966 ohne Verein                 3:18.54,5     50.23,3   (388) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
M/M45       35. Wolfram Thomas, Neunkirchen         1962 Hil GmbH WND                3:48.52,7     47.43,7   (397) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     259. Zimmer Patrik                       1967 Neunkirchen                 1:58.23,4     36.35,3  (3631) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/M23       12. Peter Andreas                       1981 Neunkirchen Nahe            4:02.09,9   1:38.46,2   (262) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/W35      97. Billiau Christina                   1972 Neustadt                    2:33.55,9     56.04,2  (2118) Urkunde Foto      7.19 ¦ 
HM/M30     122. Faust Rainer                        1974 Neustadt                    2:17.21,8     59.22,9    (83) Urkunde Foto      6.32 ¦ 
M/W50        2. Joa Gabriele                        1958 Neustadt                    4:16.49,5     25.09,8   (147) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
M/M50        4. Joa Gerhard                         1957 Neustadt                    3:24.47,4     22.13,1   (148) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
HM/M40     223. Röther Dieter, Neustadt             1965 United Runners of Pfalz     1:55.20,3     33.32,2  (3787) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
M/M40       70. Schlindwein Markus, Neustadt        1965 TSG Maxdorf                 3:56.05,3   1:27.34,1   (308) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
M/M40       35. Schlindwein Thomas                  1967 Neustadt                    3:30.12,4   1:01.41,2   (686) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
M/W45       14. Vollmer Ute, Neustadt               1960 Neustadt-Speyerdorf         4:49.54,3   1:15.22,4   (371) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
HM/M40      66. Erschens Georg                      1966 Newel                       1:37.40,0     15.51,9  (2327) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
M/M50       36. Mintgen Dietmar, Nickenich          1954 Spvgg Nickenich             4:15.07,3   1:12.33,0   (223) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/W40     111. Riefer Gabriele, Nidderau           1967 Sportfreunde Ostheim e.V.   2:13.18,0     36.27,5  (4046) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
M/M40        2. Riefer Markus, Nidderau             1966 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach         2:42.44,7     14.13,5   (284) Urkunde Foto      3.51 ¦ 
M/W45        8. Wenzel Sabine, Nidderau             1960 TV Windecken                4:11.22,4     36.50,5   (386) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/M18       8. Georg Rene, Niederbrombach          1990 LGON Birkenfeld             1:56.51,3     19.34,8  (2406) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M30     116. Kastor Frank                        1977 Niederfell                  2:12.13,2     54.14,3  (2659) Urkunde Foto      6.17 ¦ 
HM/M40     179. Eimer Frank                         1964 Niederkirchen               1:51.04,4     29.16,3  (3676) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M40     294. Weber Klaus                         1967 Niederkirchen               2:04.05,9     42.17,8  (3539) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M40     203. Weber Klaus                         1967 Niederkirchen               1:53.52,5     32.04,4  (4355) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/M40       92. Otto Christof                       1964 Niedernhausen               4:20.41,1   1:52.09,9   (446) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/W40     135. Horten Karin, Niederstadtfeld       1965 Vulkanläufer                2:22.31,0     45.40,5  (3711) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
HM/W65       3. Willems Carola, Niederstadtfeld     1940 Vulkanläufer                2:09.39,1      9.10,0  (3852) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
M/M23        5. Lindemann Eckhard, Niederwerth      1980 Team Niederwerth            3:20.13,3     56.49,6   (211) Urkunde Foto      4.44 ¦ 
HM/M30      76. Clemenz Sven, Niederwürzbach        1974 DJK Bexbach                 1:53.22,2     35.23,3  (2217) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/W40      26. Michels Beatrice, Nittel            1966 TG Konz                     1:54.20,8     17.30,3  (2933) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M23       3. Bernardon Ramon, Nohfelden          1979 1. FC Kaiserslautern        1:15.06,3      8.10,0  (2103) Urkunde Foto      3.34 ¦ 
HM/M55     DNF  Bernardon Roland, Nohfelden         1950 LTF Marpingen                 10.08,3 Werkstrasse  (2104)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W45      84. Brocker Gabriele, Nohfelden         1959 Globus                      2:13.18,2     41.10,5  (2186) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
M/M45      DNF  Dostert Christoph, Nohfelden        1962 LTF Selbach                 3:58.27,6 Urweiler km    (67)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
M/W45        1. Dostert Pia, Nohfelden              1963 LTF Selbach                 3:34.31,9       -----    (68) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M35     191. Endres Stefan, Nohfelden            1973 Globus                      2:07.02,0     50.10,6  (2319) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/W40      58. Finkler Andrea, Nohfelden           1965 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:02.09,1     25.18,6  (2352) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M55      15. Finkler Ernst, Nohfelden            1951 Pizza Wagner                1:38.38,5     12.43,7  (2354) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M50     149. Gisch Ludwig, Nohfelden             1955 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       2:01.47,8     41.34,0  (2420) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/W45      31. Haupenthal Gabriele, Nohfelden      1959 LTF Selbach                 1:58.47,7     26.40,0  (2486) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M50     DNF  Haupenthal Norbert, Nohfelden       1954 LTF Selbach                   40.07,2 Niederlinxw  (2492)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M45     146. Jung Hubertus, Nohfelden            1959 Pizza Wagner                1:54.32,8     35.20,0  (2633) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/M45       58. Keßler Horst, Nohfelden             1963 Globus                      3:59.04,1     57.55,1   (161) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W23      19. Klee Dorothe, Nohfelden             1979 nein                        1:59.12,7     31.34,5  (2690) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M45     223. Litz Klaus                          1959 Nohfelden                   2:07.12,3     47.59,5  (2847) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M50      66. Ludwig Laurentius, Nohfelden        1957 KSK St. Wendel              1:45.37,8     25.24,0  (2858) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M45      26. Müller Adalbert, Nohfelden          1959 LTF Mauschbach              1:33.06,6     13.53,8  (3753) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Müller Stefan, Nohfelden            1960 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen       9.01,0 Werkstrasse  (2980)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M40     220. Müller Winfried, Nohfelden          1964 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:55.12,5     33.24,4  (2988) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W55       9. Rublack Gisela, Nohfelden           1949 LTF Selbach                 2:02.08,9     15.56,2  (3161) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M50      23. Scheid Franz                        1957 Nohfelden                   1:34.20,6     14.06,8  (4041) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
HM/M40     262. Schmeichel Thomas, Nohfelden        1967 FV Türkismühle              1:59.07,6     37.19,5  (4336) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M35     111. Schmidt Mario, Nohfelden            1969 SV Mosberg                  1:52.08,0     35.16,6  (3247) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
M/M40       42. Schug Karsten, Nohfelden            1967 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       3:39.42,3   1:11.11,1   (425) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/W40      95. Seelmann Ursula                     1966 Nohfelden                   2:09.09,5     32.19,0  (3368) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/W23      10. Sell Andrea                         1985 Nohfelden                   1:54.32,9     26.54,7  (3380) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W50      41. Sell Elke                           1954 Nohfelden                   2:13.49,7     35.14,0  (3381) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/W35      56. Thome Hermine, Nohfelden            1969 nein                        2:05.59,0     28.07,3  (3471) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
M/M40       11. Vampouille Franck, Nohfelden        1966 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       3:10.34,5     42.03,3   (369) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
M/M50       22. Wilhelm Hubertus, Nohfelden         1958 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       3:53.28,4     50.54,1   (394) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/W45      44. Wilhelm Martina, Nohfelden          1962 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       2:02.56,0     30.48,3  (3580) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M30      35. Zöhler Carsten, Nohfelden           1975 LTF Selbach                 1:39.48,0     21.49,1  (3635) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/W35      52. Zöhler Claudia, Nohfelden           1969 LTF Selbach                 2:03.59,4     26.07,7  (3636) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M35      53. Zöhler Frank, Nohfelden             1971 LTF Selbach                 1:39.39,4     22.48,0  (3637) Urkunde Foto      4.44 ¦ 
HM/W20       5. Barth Andrea, Nonnweiler            1988 LF Otzenhausen              2:11.40,6     22.40,4  (2060) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M40     154. Barth Gerd, Nonnweiler              1964 Team ProSolut               1:49.07,8     27.19,7  (2062) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/W45      79. Barth Pia, Nonnweiler               1963 LF Otzenhausen              2:11.40,4     39.32,7  (2065) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M20       9. Colling Tom, Nonnweiler             1988 Pizza Wagner                1:44.11,2     19.22,5  (2218) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
StM/ME       1. Eckert Markus, Nonnweiler           1972 Globus                      3:46.33,2       -----  (1906) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M45     115. Geiger Werner                       1963 Nonnweiler                  1:49.36,2     30.23,4  (3681) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
M/M45       65. Horn Armin                          1959 Nonnweiler                  4:04.48,4   1:03.39,4   (138) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M65      12. Jost Werner, Nonnweiler             1941 LTF Selbach                 2:02.29,9     17.50,2  (4121) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/W45      77. Junker Marion, Nonnweiler           1962 LF Otzenhausen              2:11.35,9     39.28,2  (2641) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M40     231. Klos Hans-Georg                     1964 Nonnweiler                  1:56.12,5     34.24,4  (2724) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/W40     112. Klos Renate                         1964 Nonnweiler                  2:13.23,9     36.33,4  (2725) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/W50       7. Koch Marita, Nonnweiler             1955 sv schlau.com saar 05       1:48.38,8     10.03,1  (3725) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M50     108. Münks Peter                         1956 Nonnweiler                  1:53.55,2     33.41,4  (4153) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/M40       78. Oster Frank, Nonnweiler             1965 Köhl                        4:06.28,4   1:37.57,2   (418) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/W40     103. Oster Nicole                        1968 Nonnweiler                  2:11.54,6     35.04,1  (3773) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M40     130. Schwarz Hans-Dietmar, Nonnweiler    1965 Pizza Wagner                1:46.47,5     24.59,4  (3359) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M45      66. Wachs Stefan                        1963 Nonnweiler                  1:42.40,1     23.27,3  (3981) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W50      53. Diehm Monika, Nördlingen            1954 Von-null-auf-42             2:31.45,4     53.09,7  (2254) Urkunde Foto      7.13 ¦ 
M/M55       15. Dietz Jürgen                        1952 Nünschweiler                4:05.59,7   1:08.05,0    (64) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 

Total 191



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.