Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/W30      32. Dietrich Barbara                    1978 Mackenbach                  2:08.46,7     39.22,7  (3880) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/W40       2. Alt Kerstin, Mackenrodt             1965 TV Hettenrodt               1:40.59,3      4.08,8  (3642) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M45      24. Alt Thomas, Mackenrodt              1961 TUS Mackenrodt              1:32.37,2     13.24,4  (3643) Urkunde Foto      4.24 ¦ 
HM/M23     DNF  Bach Manuel                         1985 Mainz                         37.06,6 Niederlinxw  (2041)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
M/M50       29. Bajkowski Marek, Mainz              1956 TGM-Mainz Gonsenheim        4:01.19,7     58.45,4    (25) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M40     350. Biegel Michael                      1964 Mainz                       2:34.27,0   1:12.38,9  (3650) Urkunde Foto      7.21 ¦ 
HM/W55      23. Grabowski Brigitte, Mainz           1951 Von-Null-auf-42             2:33.50,3     47.37,6  (2438) Urkunde Foto      7.19 ¦ 
HM/M23      13. Kummer Moritz                       1980 Mainz                       1:27.52,7     20.56,4  (3957) Urkunde Foto      4.11 ¦ 
M/M50       42. Pfaff-Schley Herbert, Mainz         1956 Umweltinstitut Offenbach    4:27.01,5   1:24.27,2   (263) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/W20       4. Czarnowski Cecile                   1986 Mainz-Kastel                2:01.18,9     12.18,7  (2231) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
HM/W40      78. Buchheit-Ries Iris, Mandelbachtal   1964 Globus                      2:05.33,6     28.43,1  (2195) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M40     322. Faller Werner, Mandelbachtal        1964 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:11.34,7     49.46,6  (2337) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M45     184. Gerhards Horst                      1962 Mandelbachtal               1:58.46,3     39.33,5  (2411) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W45      73. Hepp Rosemarie                      1963 Mandelbachtal               2:09.38,8     37.31,1  (2521) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M45     196. Krause-Wichmann Dirk, Mandelbachtal 1961 LT Phoenix Dudweiler        2:00.54,7     41.41,9  (2451) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M50     143. Ries Jürgen, Mandelbachtal          1958 Globus                      2:00.21,1     40.07,3  (3130) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M35      62. Schmidt Steffen, Mandelbachtal      1969 LG Mandelbachtal            1:42.26,9     25.35,5  (3252) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M40      89. Trompeter Dieter                    1967 Mandelbachtal               1:41.09,0     19.20,9  (4362) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M40     168. Walle Bernd, Mandelbachtal          1967 Festo Running Team          1:49.59,7     28.11,6  (3523) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     144. Walle Jörg, Mandelbachtal           1965 LTF Köllertal               1:48.31,5     26.43,4  (3524) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
M/M50       18. Frank Dieter                        1956 Mannheim                    3:47.57,4     45.23,1   (685) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
M/M40        7. Hedelt Holger, Mannheim             1968 Irene Road Running Club     3:06.33,4     38.02,2   (119) Urkunde Foto      4.25 ¦ 
StM/MI       4. Tirenni Angelo, Mannheim            1984 Globus                      4:13.54,4      6.19,0  (1919) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M30      19. Welter Peter, Mannheim              1977 MTG Mannheim                1:33.48,6     15.49,7  (3847) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M16       6. Ostermann Pascal, Marpinen          1992 LTF Marpingen               1:54.59,5     33.56,4  (3033) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M30     102. Blatt Rene, Marpingen               1978 KSK St. Wendel              2:05.19,1     47.20,2  (2127) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/W23       7. Braun Nina, Marpingen               1979 LTF Marpingen               1:46.14,3     18.36,1  (2167) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/W50      14. Brill Alexa                         1955 Marpingen                   1:55.40,6     17.04,9  (4345) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
M/W50        1. Brill Rita, Marpingen               1955 LTF Marpingen               3:51.39,7       -----    (45) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M55      86. Cayrol Robert, Marpingen            1950 Nurmi Urexweiler            2:15.33,8     49.39,0  (3900) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
M/M45       39. Davar Javad, Marpingen              1961 LTF Marpingen               3:51.11,0     50.02,0    (59) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
M/M40       71. Dewes Christian, Marpingen          1964 LTF Urexweiler              3:56.57,6   1:28.26,4    (63) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M35      19. Egger Marco, Marpingen              1969 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:29.17,3     12.25,9  (2299) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M55      13. Eiden Volker, Marpingen             1953 LTF Selbach                 1:38.19,3     12.24,5  (2309) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M45      84. Fries Hans Jörg                     1963 Marpingen                   1:45.05,4     25.52,6  (3868) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/M45     205. Gantner Thomas                      1961 Marpingen                   2:02.54,9     43.42,1  (4042) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/W40     118. Grenner Iris                        1967 Marpingen                   2:14.07,9     37.17,4  (2445) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/M40     110. Heinrich Stefan, Marpingen          1967 DSR Suzuki Spaniol          1:43.55,8     22.07,7  (4185) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/W50      43. Hoffmann-Glaser Dagmar, Marpingen   1956 LTF Marpingen               2:14.17,0     35.41,3  (3709) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/M23      24. Husermann Christian, Marpingen      1981 www.Ski-Freunde.de          1:38.25,6     31.29,3  (2591) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/W55      16. Inkermann Christa, Marpingen        1953 von-null-auf-42             2:08.13,7     22.01,0  (2597) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M50     164. Inkermann Götz, Marpingen           1955 von-null-auf-42             2:04.30,6     44.16,8  (2598) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
M/M50        3. Jochum Jörg                         1958 Marpingen                   3:22.40,8     20.06,5   (413) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
M/M50        5. Kessler Peter, Marpingen            1954 Pizza Wagner                3:25.24,0     22.49,7   (159) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/W55      14. Knodt Annemarie, Marpingen          1953 Hil GmbH WND                2:07.35,8     21.23,1  (2730) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/M30      37. Leist André, Marpingen              1976 SW Nordsaar Stennweiler     1:39.58,2     21.59,3  (2828) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
M/M45       18. Leist Ludger, Marpingen             1961 Spiridon Alsweiler          3:29.27,1     28.18,1   (203) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M40     165. Naumann Achim, Marpingen            1968 Hil GmbH WND                1:49.56,6     28.08,5  (3000) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M35      28. Pistorius Christoph, Marpingen      1971 Intersport Klees            1:32.02,6     15.11,2  (3081) Urkunde Foto      4.22 ¦ 
HM/M35       4. Recktenwald Frank, Marpingen        1971 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier    1:20.04,2      3.12,8  (3903) Urkunde Foto      3.48 ¦ 
HM/M45      67. Recktenwald Thomas, Marpingen       1963 ohne                        1:43.06,6     23.53,8  (3112) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/M16       2. Rein Philipp                        1991 Marpingen                   1:32.13,2     11.10,1  (3943) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/W50       9. Schneider Rosemarie, Marpingen      1954 LTF Spiridon Alsweiler      1:52.43,7     14.08,0  (3288) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M50     113. Schreiner Norbert                   1957 Marpingen                   1:54.23,5     34.09,7  (3321) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/W40       4. Schrenk Moni                        1966 Marpingen                   1:42.25,7      5.35,2  (3323) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M40     312. Schrenk Sigi                        1964 Marpingen                   2:08.26,7     46.38,6  (3324) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
M/M45        1. Schu Dirk, Marpingen                1961 LTF Marpingen               3:01.09,0       -----   (424) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
HM/W40     119. Schu Gaby, Marpingen                1964 LTF Marpingen               2:14.13,7     37.23,2  (3326) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/W23      41. Schubert Kerstin                    1980 Marpingen                   2:19.40,0     52.01,8  (4054) Urkunde Foto      6.39 ¦ 
M/M50       44. Wagner Ottmar, Marpingen            1954 LTF Marpingen               4:34.36,2   1:32.01,9   (375) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/M35      24. Wegmann Marco, Marpingen            1973 LTF TRI Winterbach          1:30.39,0     13.47,6  (3549) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/M20       5. Werth Simon, Marpingen              1987 Pizza Wagner/LTF Alsweile   1:40.53,5     16.04,8  (3570) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
M/M45       67. Ziegler Peter                       1959 Marpingen                   4:07.29,8   1:06.20,8   (399) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M35      84. Kneip Michael, Maßweiler            1971 DB-Team VDES                1:47.19,7     30.28,3  (2727) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M35     159. Goencz Thomas-Alexander, Medelsheim 1969 FESTO Running Team Rohrba   1:58.17,6     41.26,2  (2426) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M45     243. Leitsbach Reiner, Mehlingen         1959 Renndiere Heiligenmoschel   2:15.13,5     56.00,7  (2829) Urkunde Foto      6.26 ¦ 
HM/W40      67. Drumm Marita                        1965 Meisenheim                  2:03.07,8     26.17,3  (4140) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M23      30. Wendel Sebastian, Meisenheim        1982 TV 1848 Meisenheim          1:40.50,1     33.53,8  (4138) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M40     158. Baltes Kurt                         1968 Merchweiler                 1:49.19,3     27.31,2  (2053) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M23      15. Blass Hanno                         1982 Merchweiler                 1:32.11,8     25.15,5  (4342) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/W55      10. Cornelius-Mauer Ursula, Merchweiler 1950 LTK Merchweiler             2:04.59,7     18.47,0  (2222) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/M45      63. Diener Thomas, Merchweiler          1959 Running Merchweiler e.V.    1:41.38,3     22.25,5  (2256) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M30      78. Fiorilli Francesco, Merchweiler     1977 Running Merchweiler e.V.    1:54.16,6     36.17,7  (2356) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M23      17. Jäcker Bastian, Merchweiler         1985 LGSaar70                    1:35.38,9     28.42,6  (2604) Urkunde Foto      4.33 ¦ 
HM/M65       8. Konrad Hermann, Merchweiler         1941 TV Merchweiler Waldläufer   2:00.02,0     15.22,3  (4109) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M40     138. Martin Thomas                       1964 Merchweiler                 1:48.04,1     26.16,0  (4038) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M35      97. Dr. Marx Michael, Merchweiler       1972 Merchweiler Seelöwen        1:49.08,9     32.17,5  (2892) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M50     102. Meiser Franz, Merchweiler           1956 RV Schiffweiler             1:52.00,9     31.47,1  (2911) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/M45     216. Meiser Uwe                          1963 Merchweiler                 2:06.25,9     47.13,1  (2912) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
M/M40       97. Müller Michael, Merchweiler         1966 Alpenverein Neunkirchen     4:38.36,6   2:10.05,4   (237) Urkunde Foto      6.36 ¦ 
HM/M23      43. Müller Stefan, Merchweiler          1983 Merchweiler Seelöwen        1:49.45,1     42.48,8  (2982) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/W45      91. Spaniol Dagmar                      1963 Merchweiler                 2:16.16,2     44.08,5  (3816) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/M50     203. Stenger Achim, Merchweiler          1954 SC Agentur für Arbeit Neu   2:24.27,7   1:04.13,9  (3434) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
HM/M45     239. Weis Gerald, Merchweiler            1959 Turnverein 1900 e.V. Hütt   2:13.21,1     54.08,3  (3554) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M35     126. Wendling Torsten                    1971 Merchweiler                 1:53.57,1     37.05,7  (3562) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M55      49. Collmann Franz, Merzig              1951 TV Losheim                  1:55.46,1     29.51,3  (3664) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M45     120. Dibos Hermann                       1959 Merzig                      1:50.14,0     31.01,2  (3982) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M45      90. Dollwet Markus                      1961 Merzig                      1:46.23,4     27.10,6  (4129) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M45     138. Friedrich Hermann, Merzig           1959 CEB Merzig                  1:52.56,8     33.44,0  (2381) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M40      51. Gasper Werner, Merzig               1964 TV Losheim                  1:34.54,8     13.06,7  (3986) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M45     145. Hasler Matthias                     1961 Merzig                      1:54.29,9     35.17,1  (4218) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M45     195. Heintz Volker, Merzig               1961 FC Brotdorf                 2:00.44,0     41.31,2  (3700) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/M45     160. Holbach Ralf, Merzig                1959 LV Merzig                   1:55.53,0     36.40,2  (3710) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M40     180. Kleber Joachim                      1966 Merzig                      1:51.09,8     29.21,7  (3950) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M50      22. Ospelt Gerhard, Merzig              1958 LC asics Rehlingen          1:33.54,3     13.40,5  (3032) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
M/M35       17. Salamon Holger                      1971 Merzig                      3:25.54,7     46.11,5   (690) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M45     148. Schmitt Joachim                     1963 Merzig                      1:54.41,0     35.28,2  (4134) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W35      68. Schuler-Böhmer Daniela              1973 Merzig                      2:10.44,6     32.52,9  (3949) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
M/M50       35. Schwarz Wolfgang, Merzig            1957 1. FC 1921 Besseringen      4:12.33,6   1:09.59,3   (689) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M23      32. Seiwert Raphael                     1982 Merzig                      1:42.41,3     35.45,0  (4155) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M35     192. Stahl Sascha                        1971 Merzig                      2:08.12,9     51.21,5  (3415) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
M/M40       37. von Bank Maik, Merzig               1967 LV Merzig                   3:34.17,6   1:05.46,4   (372) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M35      82. Wegener Patrick, Merzig             1969 SF-Bietzen Harlingen        1:46.54,5     30.03,1  (3548) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/W45      17. Winter Petra, Merzig                1960 TV Losheim                  1:54.43,6     22.35,9  (3587) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M45     151. Winter Thomas, Merzig               1959 Fitte Hütte                 1:54.43,4     35.30,6  (3588) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M30      72. Wright Torrey                       1974 Merzig                      1:51.31,3     33.32,4  (4034) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M40      82. Fixemer Gerd, Mettlach              1968 schnell-müd Tünsdorf        1:40.11,6     18.23,5  (2363) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/W23      17. Hausherr Nicole                     1982 Mettlach                    1:58.43,9     31.05,7  (3697) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
M/M45       64. Heisel Bernd, Mettlach              1961 TV Orscholz                 4:04.03,8   1:02.54,8   (617) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M40     188. Kreutz Frank                        1966 Mettlach                    1:52.25,6     30.37,5  (2782) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M30      95. Maurer Christopher                  1977 Mettlach                    2:00.06,4     42.07,5  (3744) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M30       7. Schmid Markus, Mettlach             1977 NCV Nohn                    1:23.15,7      5.16,8  (3236) Urkunde Foto      3.57 ¦ 
HM/W40     122. Schmidt Thea, Mettlach              1967 kein                        2:15.15,3     38.24,8  (3253) Urkunde Foto      6.26 ¦ 
HM/M50     158. Erz Edgar, Morbach                  1954 LGON.Birkenfeld             2:03.25,2     43.11,4  (2328) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M60       8. Jung Jürgen                         1947 Mörsfeld                    1:43.42,9     12.44,1  (2635) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/W40      86. Berwanger Nicole, Mosberg-Richweile 1967 Lauftreff Mosberg-Richwei   2:07.58,7     31.08,2  (2110) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
M/M40       14. Rietz Robert, Mosberg-Richweiler    1964 SV-Mosberg-Richweiler       3:14.45,6     46.14,4   (421) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
M/M35       38. Degen Markus                        1970 Mühlbach                    3:56.19,7   1:16.36,5   (406) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
M/W30        1. Gayk Svenja                         1974 Mülheim                     2:59.40,8       -----   (608) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M50     184. Gscheider Franz, München            1958 keinen                      2:11.14,1     51.00,3  (2455) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
M/W35        7. Liebeler Karin                      1970 München                     4:08.11,8   1:02.43,9   (210) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M40       65. Michel Georg, München               1965 FC Bayern München Ü40 Sen   3:50.32,0   1:22.00,8   (222) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/M35        3. Sahm Marco, München                 1973 tritronic team St.Wendel    2:44.18,0      4.34,8   (293) Urkunde Foto      3.53 ¦ 
M/M40       52. Vickus Peter, Münchwald             1966 SG Münchwald                3:44.39,7   1:16.08,5   (428) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M40     185. Elig Michael                        1965 Münchweiler                 1:51.38,1     29.50,0  (4368) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
M/M40       29. Hirtle Thilo                        1964 Münchweiler                 3:27.37,6     59.06,4   (678) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     342. Hof Roman, Münchweiler              1964 SV 85 Münchweiler           2:23.12,7   1:01.24,6  (2549) Urkunde Foto      6.49 ¦ 
M/M40       81. Reiter Roland, Münchwies            1966 Von-0-auf-42                4:10.17,9   1:41.46,7   (282) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M50      24. Muglin Gerhard, Münstermaifeld      1958 LT Maifelder SV             1:34.27,5     14.13,7  (2959) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
M/M40       84. Godon Andreas, Mutterstadt          1966 LG MuLi                     4:14.52,4   1:46.21,2   (411) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/W40      15. Sauerland Christine, Mutterstadt    1965 LG MuLi                     1:48.50,1     11.59,6  (3183) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 

Total 131



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.